Most Dangerous & Safest Counties in America
All 1,536 U.S. counties ranked by crime and safety metrics. The county with the highest homicide rate is Phillips County, AR at 57.4 per 100K , while the safest is Morris County, NJ at 0.7 per 100K .
528 of 1,536 counties (34%) have a homicide rate above the national average of 8 per 100K. All rates are per 100,000 residents and sourced from County Health Rankings, which compiles data from the CDC, FBI, and other federal sources.
Metric
the United States — Homicide Rate by County
Source: U.S. Census Bureau — ACS 5-Year Estimates. All values are estimates subject to margin of error.
the United States — Firearm Fatalities by County
Source: U.S. Census Bureau — ACS 5-Year Estimates. All values are estimates subject to margin of error.
the United States — Drug Overdose Deaths by County
Source: U.S. Census Bureau — ACS 5-Year Estimates. All values are estimates subject to margin of error.
the United States — Suicide Rate by County
Source: U.S. Census Bureau — ACS 5-Year Estimates. All values are estimates subject to margin of error.
the United States — Motor Vehicle Deaths by County
Source: U.S. Census Bureau — ACS 5-Year Estimates. All values are estimates subject to margin of error.
Most Dangerous Counties in the United States
Top 10 counties ranked by homicide rate.
| # | County | Pop. | Homicides | Firearms | Overdoses | Suicides | Vehicle Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Phillips CountyAR | 15.4K | 57.4 per 100K +618.0% | 79.5 per 100K | — | 26.2 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K |
| 2 | St. Louis cityMO | 288.5K | 50.6 per 100K +533.0% | 57.1 per 100K | 101.8 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 3 | Leflore CountyMS | 27.1K | 48.5 per 100K +505.6% | 70.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K |
| 4 | Washington CountyMS | 42.8K | 46.9 per 100K +486.0% | 58.3 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K |
| 5 | Lowndes CountyAL | 9.8K | 46.0 per 100K +475.4% | 61.1 per 100K | — | — | 34.5 per 100K |
| 6 | Petersburg cityVA | 33.5K | 46.0 per 100K +475.3% | 60.6 per 100K | 112.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K |
| 7 | Baltimore cityMD | 573.2K | 45.5 per 100K +468.6% | 44.9 per 100K | 144.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K |
| 8 | Macon CountyAL | 18.7K | 44.8 per 100K +459.8% | 46.8 per 100K | — | — | 31.6 per 100K |
| 9 | Holmes CountyMS | 16.2K | 44.3 per 100K +453.4% | 51.2 per 100K | — | 11.7 per 100K | 47.6 per 100K |
| 10 | Wilkinson CountyMS | 8.2K | 41.6 per 100K +420.1% | 49.7 per 100K | — | — | 44.9 per 100K |
Safest Counties in the United States
Bottom 10 counties ranked by homicide rate.
| # | County | Pop. | Homicides | Firearms | Overdoses | Suicides | Vehicle Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1536 | Morris CountyNJ | 514.5K | 0.7 per 100K -91.8% | 2.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 4.1 per 100K |
| 1535 | Saratoga CountyNY | 238.3K | 0.7 per 100K -91.5% | 3.4 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K |
| 1534 | Rockingham CountyNH | 319.1K | 0.8 per 100K -89.6% | 7.8 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K |
| 1533 | Kent CountyRI | 171.5K | 0.9 per 100K -89.3% | 3.7 per 100K | 41.3 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K |
| 1532 | Davis CountyUT | 370.9K | 0.9 per 100K -88.5% | 10.4 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K |
| 1531 | Delaware CountyOH | 226.8K | 0.9 per 100K -88.1% | 6.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K |
| 1530 | York CountyME | 216.7K | 1.0 per 100K -88.0% | 11.0 per 100K | 39.0 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 1529 | Hampshire CountyMA | 162.0K | 1.0 per 100K -87.9% | 3.8 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K |
| 1528 | McHenry CountyIL | 312.6K | 1.0 per 100K -87.9% | 5.0 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1527 | Butler CountyPA | 197.3K | 1.0 per 100K -87.8% | 9.6 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
All 1,536 Counties Ranked
Every county in the United States ranked by homicide rate. Click any county for its full profile.
| # | County | Pop. | Homicides | Firearms | Overdoses | Suicides | Vehicle Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Phillips CountyAR | 15.4K | 57.4 per 100K +618.0% | 79.5 per 100K | — | 26.2 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K |
| 2 | St. Louis cityMO | 288.5K | 50.6 per 100K +533.0% | 57.1 per 100K | 101.8 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 3 | Leflore CountyMS | 27.1K | 48.5 per 100K +505.6% | 70.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K |
| 4 | Washington CountyMS | 42.8K | 46.9 per 100K +486.0% | 58.3 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K |
| 5 | Lowndes CountyAL | 9.8K | 46.0 per 100K +475.4% | 61.1 per 100K | — | — | 34.5 per 100K |
| 6 | Petersburg cityVA | 33.5K | 46.0 per 100K +475.3% | 60.6 per 100K | 112.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K |
| 7 | Baltimore cityMD | 573.2K | 45.5 per 100K +468.6% | 44.9 per 100K | 144.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K |
| 8 | Macon CountyAL | 18.7K | 44.8 per 100K +459.8% | 46.8 per 100K | — | — | 31.6 per 100K |
| 9 | Holmes CountyMS | 16.2K | 44.3 per 100K +453.4% | 51.2 per 100K | — | 11.7 per 100K | 47.6 per 100K |
| 10 | Wilkinson CountyMS | 8.2K | 41.6 per 100K +420.1% | 49.7 per 100K | — | — | 44.9 per 100K |
| 11 | Dallas CountyAL | 36.9K | 41.5 per 100K +418.5% | 48.4 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K |
| 12 | Hinds CountyMS | 218.5K | 40.7 per 100K +408.4% | 55.4 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K |
| 13 | Oglala Lakota CountySD | 13.5K | 40.6 per 100K +408.0% | 33.0 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 55.8 per 100K | 86.4 per 100K |
| 14 | Orleans ParishLA | 371.9K | 40.6 per 100K +407.5% | 46.4 per 100K | 90.1 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 15 | Wilcox CountyAL | 10.2K | 39.5 per 100K +393.8% | 63.8 per 100K | — | — | 46.3 per 100K |
| 16 | Sharkey CountyMS | 3.9K | 37.9 per 100K +374.3% | 50.0 per 100K | — | — | 44.8 per 100K |
| 17 | Dillon CountySC | 27.9K | 37.8 per 100K +373.0% | 44.8 per 100K | 68.5 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K |
| 18 | Jefferson CountyAR | 64.8K | 37.3 per 100K +365.9% | 43.9 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K |
| 19 | Sunflower CountyMS | 24.3K | 35.9 per 100K +349.0% | 39.8 per 100K | — | 8.4 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K |
| 20 | Coahoma CountyMS | 20.5K | 33.1 per 100K +313.3% | 39.1 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K |
| 21 | Allendale CountySC | 7.7K | 32.0 per 100K +299.8% | 38.7 per 100K | — | — | 40.4 per 100K |
| 22 | Madison ParishLA | 9.5K | 30.7 per 100K +284.0% | 38.4 per 100K | — | — | 20.0 per 100K |
| 23 | Montgomery CountyMS | 9.6K | 30.4 per 100K +280.0% | 43.1 per 100K | — | 18.1 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 24 | Yukon-Koyukuk Census AreaAK | 5.2K | 29.5 per 100K +268.3% | 49.8 per 100K | — | 49.3 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K |
| 25 | Adams CountyMS | 28.8K | 28.8 per 100K +260.4% | 40.9 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K |
| 26 | Mississippi CountyAR | 39.1K | 28.7 per 100K +259.0% | 34.9 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K |
| 27 | Claiborne CountyMS | 8.6K | 28.7 per 100K +258.9% | 38.1 per 100K | — | — | 44.6 per 100K |
| 28 | Crittenden CountyAR | 47.3K | 28.5 per 100K +256.6% | 34.8 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 29 | Shelby CountyTN | 919.2K | 28.3 per 100K +253.6% | 36.3 per 100K | 57.5 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K |
| 30 | Tunica CountyMS | 9.5K | 27.8 per 100K +247.4% | 33.3 per 100K | — | — | 27.8 per 100K |
| 31 | Danville cityVA | 42.2K | 27.8 per 100K +247.1% | 29.8 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 32 | Robeson CountyNC | 116.9K | 27.7 per 100K +246.4% | 32.8 per 100K | 88.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 41.4 per 100K |
| 33 | Kusilvak Census AreaAK | 8.2K | 27.7 per 100K +245.9% | 62.5 per 100K | — | 106.8 per 100K | — |
| 34 | St. Helena ParishLA | 10.9K | 27.4 per 100K +242.1% | 40.2 per 100K | 53.4 per 100K | — | 53.4 per 100K |
| 35 | Monroe CountyAR | 6.6K | 27.3 per 100K +240.8% | 32.9 per 100K | — | — | 39.8 per 100K |
| 36 | Bolivar CountyMS | 29.5K | 27.3 per 100K +240.8% | 40.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K |
| 37 | Yazoo CountyMS | 24.8K | 27.1 per 100K +239.4% | 35.0 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 38 | Warren CountyGA | 5.2K | 27.1 per 100K +239.0% | — | — | — | 38.0 per 100K |
| 39 | Colleton CountySC | 38.8K | 26.8 per 100K +234.4% | 41.1 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 47.9 per 100K |
| 40 | Emporia cityVA | 5.5K | 26.7 per 100K +233.8% | 37.2 per 100K | 61.0 per 100K | — | 29.4 per 100K |
| 41 | St. Francis CountyAR | 22.4K | 26.7 per 100K +233.5% | 33.3 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K |
| 42 | Montgomery CountyAL | 226.7K | 26.2 per 100K +227.5% | 34.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 43 | Philadelphia CountyPA | 1.6M | 26.1 per 100K +225.7% | 30.4 per 100K | 75.4 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 44 | Jefferson CountyAL | 667.8K | 26.0 per 100K +225.1% | 35.1 per 100K | 50.1 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 45 | Jefferson Davis CountyMS | 11.1K | 25.6 per 100K +219.7% | 32.5 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 60.1 per 100K |
| 46 | East Baton Rouge ParishLA | 452.9K | 25.5 per 100K +218.8% | 32.0 per 100K | 57.2 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 47 | Lee CountySC | 16.2K | 25.4 per 100K +217.5% | 37.3 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 41.5 per 100K |
| 48 | Caddo ParishLA | 230.0K | 25.2 per 100K +215.1% | 34.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 49 | Morehouse ParishLA | 24.6K | 25.1 per 100K +213.1% | 43.6 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K |
| 50 | Humphreys CountyMS | 7.4K | 25.1 per 100K +213.1% | 38.4 per 100K | — | — | 37.6 per 100K |
| 51 | Chicot CountyAR | 9.8K | 25.0 per 100K +212.8% | 33.8 per 100K | — | — | 25.0 per 100K |
| 52 | Alexander CountyIL | 4.9K | 25.0 per 100K +212.5% | — | — | — | 37.5 per 100K |
| 53 | Vance CountyNC | 42.3K | 24.8 per 100K +209.9% | 29.3 per 100K | 45.0 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K |
| 54 | Todd CountySD | 9.2K | 24.5 per 100K +205.8% | 40.6 per 100K | — | 70.5 per 100K | 80.6 per 100K |
| 55 | Marlboro CountySC | 26.0K | 24.4 per 100K +205.3% | 29.1 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 35.8 per 100K |
| 56 | Wyandotte CountyKS | 167.7K | 23.9 per 100K +199.0% | 31.7 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 57 | Big Horn CountyMT | 12.9K | 23.9 per 100K +198.1% | 38.1 per 100K | — | 38.8 per 100K | 90.0 per 100K |
| 58 | Jackson CountyMO | 720.0K | 23.7 per 100K +196.5% | 35.3 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 59 | Bibb CountyGA | 156.6K | 23.7 per 100K +195.8% | 35.1 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 60 | Portsmouth cityVA | 97.2K | 23.5 per 100K +193.4% | 34.7 per 100K | 75.9 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 61 | Barnwell CountySC | 20.5K | 23.2 per 100K +189.9% | 35.6 per 100K | 59.9 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K |
| 62 | Concordia ParishLA | 18.2K | 23.1 per 100K +189.1% | 31.8 per 100K | — | 19.8 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K |
| 63 | District of ColumbiaDC | 681.3K | 23.0 per 100K +187.3% | 22.3 per 100K | 64.5 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K |
| 64 | Richmond cityVA | 229.4K | 22.9 per 100K +186.4% | 28.1 per 100K | 83.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 65 | Lee CountyAR | 8.4K | 22.6 per 100K +183.0% | 25.4 per 100K | — | 43.0 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 66 | Anson CountyNC | 22.3K | 22.6 per 100K +182.5% | 29.7 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K |
| 67 | Pike CountyMS | 39.6K | 22.4 per 100K +180.3% | 32.9 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K |
| 68 | Grenada CountyMS | 21.2K | 22.4 per 100K +180.1% | 33.4 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K |
| 69 | Pemiscot CountyMO | 15.0K | 22.4 per 100K +179.9% | 41.2 per 100K | — | 14.4 per 100K | 32.2 per 100K |
| 70 | Lauderdale CountyMS | 71.5K | 22.3 per 100K +178.8% | 31.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K |
| 71 | Tallahatchie CountyMS | 11.8K | 22.2 per 100K +178.0% | 22.8 per 100K | — | 14.3 per 100K | 41.3 per 100K |
| 72 | Scotland CountyNC | 33.6K | 22.2 per 100K +177.8% | 29.5 per 100K | 53.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K |
| 73 | Hale CountyAL | 14.8K | 21.3 per 100K +166.6% | 36.8 per 100K | — | 14.9 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K |
| 74 | Hamilton CountyFL | 13.6K | 21.2 per 100K +165.1% | 32.6 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K |
| 75 | Hampton CountySC | 18.3K | 21.1 per 100K +164.3% | 30.1 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K |
| 76 | Bethel Census AreaAK | 18.4K | 21.1 per 100K +163.9% | 38.1 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 67.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K |
| 77 | Muscogee CountyGA | 203.7K | 21.1 per 100K +163.4% | 30.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 78 | Bullock CountyAL | 10.1K | 21.0 per 100K +162.6% | 29.6 per 100K | — | — | 54.6 per 100K |
| 79 | Fairfield CountySC | 20.6K | 20.9 per 100K +161.1% | 29.6 per 100K | 38.0 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 45.0 per 100K |
| 80 | Lincoln CountyMS | 34.9K | 20.8 per 100K +159.5% | 30.8 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K |
| 81 | Sumter CountyAL | 11.9K | 20.7 per 100K +158.4% | 35.9 per 100K | — | — | 43.6 per 100K |
| 82 | Marion CountyIN | 975.8K | 20.6 per 100K +157.4% | 28.2 per 100K | 69.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 83 | St. John the Baptist ParishLA | 40.7K | 20.5 per 100K +156.3% | 25.6 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K |
| 84 | Copiah CountyMS | 27.9K | 20.3 per 100K +153.5% | 37.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K |
| 85 | McKinley CountyNM | 70.4K | 20.3 per 100K +153.3% | 19.4 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 42.3 per 100K |
| 86 | Orangeburg CountySC | 83.3K | 20.2 per 100K +152.1% | 30.1 per 100K | 39.8 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K |
| 87 | Carroll CountyMS | 9.7K | 20.1 per 100K +151.5% | 36.6 per 100K | — | 22.5 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K |
| 88 | Jefferson CountyMS | 7.1K | 20.0 per 100K +150.3% | 28.1 per 100K | — | — | 50.1 per 100K |
| 89 | Darlington CountySC | 62.6K | 20.0 per 100K +150.3% | 32.3 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K |
| 90 | Russell CountyAL | 58.8K | 19.9 per 100K +149.1% | 34.7 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K |
| 91 | Marion CountySC | 28.7K | 19.8 per 100K +147.5% | 28.2 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K |
| 92 | Pulaski CountyAR | 399.8K | 19.4 per 100K +142.1% | 27.8 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K |
| 93 | St. James ParishLA | 19.5K | 19.3 per 100K +141.5% | 23.5 per 100K | 38.4 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 94 | East Feliciana ParishLA | 19.3K | 19.3 per 100K +140.9% | 34.5 per 100K | 47.1 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K |
| 95 | Chickasaw CountyMS | 16.9K | 19.3 per 100K +140.8% | 27.0 per 100K | — | 11.6 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K |
| 96 | Leake CountyMS | 21.3K | 19.2 per 100K +140.5% | 32.5 per 100K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K |
| 97 | Macon CountyGA | 11.9K | 19.0 per 100K +137.9% | 17.2 per 100K | — | 16.4 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K |
| 98 | Columbus CountyNC | 50.1K | 19.0 per 100K +137.9% | 29.7 per 100K | 54.9 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 36.2 per 100K |
| 99 | McDowell CountyWV | 17.9K | 19.0 per 100K +137.0% | 28.1 per 100K | 180.7 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K |
| 100 | Dougherty CountyGA | 83.1K | 18.9 per 100K +136.5% | 24.9 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 101 | Wayne CountyMI | 1.8M | 18.9 per 100K +136.4% | 24.1 per 100K | 49.3 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 102 | Hopewell cityVA | 23.0K | 18.9 per 100K +135.9% | 34.3 per 100K | 99.3 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 103 | Marshall CountyMS | 34.0K | 18.8 per 100K +134.4% | 31.1 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 46.5 per 100K |
| 104 | Quitman CountyMS | 5.8K | 18.7 per 100K +133.8% | — | — | — | 40.5 per 100K |
| 105 | Hertford CountyNC | 19.9K | 18.7 per 100K +133.5% | 24.9 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K |
| 106 | Choctaw CountyOK | 14.3K | 18.6 per 100K +131.9% | 31.7 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K |
| 107 | Franklin CountyMS | 7.6K | 18.5 per 100K +131.4% | 28.6 per 100K | — | — | 37.0 per 100K |
| 108 | Bienville ParishLA | 12.6K | 18.4 per 100K +129.9% | 33.9 per 100K | — | 16.1 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 109 | St. Clair CountyIL | 253.7K | 18.2 per 100K +127.0% | 24.3 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 110 | Jasper CountySC | 32.2K | 18.1 per 100K +126.3% | 22.2 per 100K | 51.1 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K |
| 111 | Milwaukee CountyWI | 926.3K | 18.1 per 100K +126.0% | 23.4 per 100K | 63.1 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K |
| 112 | Halifax CountyNC | 47.7K | 18.0 per 100K +125.5% | 29.3 per 100K | 36.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K |
| 113 | Warren CountyMS | 43.0K | 18.0 per 100K +125.1% | 32.3 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 114 | Clayton CountyGA | 298.9K | 18.0 per 100K +124.5% | 25.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 115 | Conecuh CountyAL | 11.3K | 17.9 per 100K +124.3% | 34.0 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K | — | 27.5 per 100K |
| 116 | Edgecombe CountyNC | 48.7K | 17.9 per 100K +124.1% | 27.9 per 100K | 46.8 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K |
| 117 | Noxubee CountyMS | 10.0K | 17.8 per 100K +122.4% | 25.3 per 100K | — | — | 39.7 per 100K |
| 118 | Mobile CountyAL | 412.6K | 17.8 per 100K +122.1% | 25.6 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 119 | Butler CountyAL | 18.6K | 17.6 per 100K +120.6% | 28.1 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 38.2 per 100K |
| 120 | Natchitoches ParishLA | 36.7K | 17.6 per 100K +120.6% | 28.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K |
| 121 | Benton CountyMS | 7.6K | 17.6 per 100K +120.6% | — | — | — | 54.7 per 100K |
| 122 | Bertie CountyNC | 17.2K | 17.6 per 100K +120.3% | 19.7 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K |
| 123 | Franklin cityVA | 8.3K | 17.6 per 100K +120.3% | 27.4 per 100K | — | — | 21.1 per 100K |
| 124 | Covington CountyMS | 18.1K | 17.6 per 100K +119.4% | 29.2 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 42.7 per 100K |
| 125 | Jefferson CountyKY | 783.0K | 17.5 per 100K +119.2% | 27.4 per 100K | 70.6 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 126 | Talladega CountyAL | 81.0K | 17.4 per 100K +117.9% | 32.1 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K |
| 127 | Panola CountyMS | 32.8K | 17.4 per 100K +117.2% | 23.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 42.0 per 100K |
| 128 | Modoc CountyCA | 8.6K | 17.3 per 100K +116.3% | — | — | 24.8 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 129 | Williamsburg CountySC | 30.3K | 17.3 per 100K +115.8% | 23.8 per 100K | 45.4 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K | 43.4 per 100K |
| 130 | Atkinson CountyGA | 8.3K | 17.2 per 100K +114.5% | 24.1 per 100K | — | — | 34.5 per 100K |
| 131 | Lake CountyIN | 500.4K | 17.1 per 100K +113.4% | 24.0 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 132 | Quay CountyNM | 8.6K | 17.1 per 100K +113.4% | 40.6 per 100K | 47.3 per 100K | 40.9 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K |
| 133 | Hardeman CountyTN | 25.4K | 16.9 per 100K +111.9% | 27.0 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K |
| 134 | Crawford CountyMO | 22.8K | 16.9 per 100K +111.5% | 23.9 per 100K | 50.6 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K |
| 135 | Apache CountyAZ | 65.3K | 16.9 per 100K +111.1% | 22.2 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K | 45.1 per 100K | 61.5 per 100K |
| 136 | Uvalde CountyTX | 24.9K | 16.8 per 100K +110.1% | 25.4 per 100K | — | 13.6 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 137 | Washington ParishLA | 45.1K | 16.8 per 100K +109.9% | 31.5 per 100K | 76.5 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K |
| 138 | Monroe CountyAL | 19.4K | 16.6 per 100K +108.1% | 20.7 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K |
| 139 | Iberia ParishLA | 68.6K | 16.6 per 100K +108.1% | 26.8 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 140 | McDuffie CountyGA | 21.7K | 16.6 per 100K +107.9% | 27.0 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K |
| 141 | Chaves CountyNM | 64.2K | 16.6 per 100K +107.1% | 32.9 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 142 | Richmond CountyGA | 206.1K | 16.5 per 100K +106.6% | 23.1 per 100K | 43.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 143 | West Baton Rouge ParishLA | 28.0K | 16.5 per 100K +106.6% | 22.1 per 100K | 44.8 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K |
| 144 | Seminole CountyGA | 9.2K | 16.5 per 100K +106.3% | 28.3 per 100K | — | — | 35.3 per 100K |
| 145 | Okmulgee CountyOK | 36.9K | 16.5 per 100K +106.0% | 29.6 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K |
| 146 | Florence CountySC | 137.1K | 16.5 per 100K +106.0% | 26.5 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K |
| 147 | Bladen CountyNC | 29.6K | 16.4 per 100K +105.5% | 22.2 per 100K | 67.5 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 43.1 per 100K |
| 148 | McCormick CountySC | 9.8K | 16.4 per 100K +105.1% | 25.1 per 100K | — | 13.7 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K |
| 149 | McCurtain CountyOK | 30.9K | 16.4 per 100K +104.9% | 36.9 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K |
| 150 | Cook CountyIL | 5.2M | 16.4 per 100K +104.6% | 18.2 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K |
| 151 | Norfolk cityVA | 233.6K | 16.4 per 100K +104.5% | 25.1 per 100K | 43.2 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 152 | Screven CountyGA | 14.1K | 16.3 per 100K +104.1% | 30.0 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K |
| 153 | St. Louis CountyMO | 995.6K | 16.3 per 100K +103.6% | 24.2 per 100K | 40.7 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 154 | Rosebud CountyMT | 8.2K | 16.2 per 100K +103.0% | 41.8 per 100K | — | 48.7 per 100K | 60.1 per 100K |
| 155 | Union CountyAR | 37.9K | 16.2 per 100K +102.6% | 29.1 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 156 | Rapides ParishLA | 127.5K | 16.2 per 100K +102.3% | 25.0 per 100K | 53.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 157 | Richmond CountyNC | 42.3K | 16.2 per 100K +102.1% | 18.7 per 100K | 77.0 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K |
| 158 | St. Landry ParishLA | 81.7K | 16.1 per 100K +101.3% | 30.5 per 100K | 39.5 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K |
| 159 | Wilkinson CountyGA | 8.7K | 16.0 per 100K +100.4% | 29.3 per 100K | — | 23.1 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K |
| 160 | Northampton CountyNC | 16.9K | 15.9 per 100K +98.9% | 30.4 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K |
| 161 | Cuyahoga CountyOH | 1.2M | 15.8 per 100K +97.8% | 21.7 per 100K | 45.5 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 162 | Clay CountyWV | 7.8K | 15.8 per 100K +97.5% | 38.9 per 100K | 83.2 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K |
| 163 | Newport News cityVA | 184.2K | 15.8 per 100K +97.4% | 22.6 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 164 | DeKalb CountyGA | 765.4K | 15.8 per 100K +97.0% | 22.6 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 165 | Marengo CountyAL | 18.9K | 15.7 per 100K +96.8% | 25.4 per 100K | — | 16.2 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K |
| 166 | Roosevelt CountyMT | 10.5K | 15.6 per 100K +95.2% | 20.2 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K |
| 167 | Deer Lodge CountyMT | 9.6K | 15.6 per 100K +95.1% | 30.1 per 100K | — | 32.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 168 | Rio Arriba CountyNM | 40.1K | 15.6 per 100K +94.9% | 20.9 per 100K | 111.2 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K |
| 169 | Arkansas CountyAR | 16.5K | 15.6 per 100K +94.6% | 27.9 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 34.4 per 100K |
| 170 | Gadsden CountyFL | 43.7K | 15.5 per 100K +93.9% | 25.9 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 171 | Bamberg CountySC | 13.0K | 15.4 per 100K +93.0% | 26.3 per 100K | — | 15.3 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K |
| 172 | Jefferson ParishLA | 430.9K | 15.4 per 100K +92.9% | 22.5 per 100K | 66.0 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K |
| 173 | Lenoir CountyNC | 54.9K | 15.3 per 100K +91.8% | 22.0 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K |
| 174 | Charles Mix CountySD | 9.3K | 15.3 per 100K +91.5% | 21.4 per 100K | — | 38.0 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K |
| 175 | Fulton CountyGA | 1.1M | 15.3 per 100K +90.6% | 20.2 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 176 | Ouachita ParishLA | 158.5K | 15.2 per 100K +90.5% | 26.0 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 177 | Winston CountyMS | 17.5K | 15.1 per 100K +89.3% | 20.2 per 100K | — | 16.5 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K |
| 178 | Crisp CountyGA | 19.8K | 15.1 per 100K +89.1% | 26.3 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 179 | Drew CountyAR | 17.0K | 15.1 per 100K +88.9% | 31.6 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K |
| 180 | Lincoln CountyAR | 12.9K | 15.1 per 100K +88.9% | 18.4 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 181 | Desha CountyAR | 10.8K | 15.1 per 100K +88.8% | 32.2 per 100K | — | 21.2 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K |
| 182 | Baldwin CountyGA | 43.6K | 15.1 per 100K +88.1% | 20.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K |
| 183 | Lawrence CountyMS | 11.8K | 15.0 per 100K +88.0% | 32.8 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K |
| 184 | Hoke CountyNC | 53.8K | 15.0 per 100K +87.5% | 24.2 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 185 | Johnson CountyGA | 9.2K | 15.0 per 100K +87.4% | 23.2 per 100K | — | — | 24.0 per 100K |
| 186 | Hughes CountyOK | 13.4K | 15.0 per 100K +87.4% | 42.1 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K | 45.0 per 100K |
| 187 | Meriwether CountyGA | 20.9K | 14.9 per 100K +86.9% | 33.3 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K |
| 188 | Schuylkill CountyPA | 143.6K | 14.9 per 100K +86.9% | 14.8 per 100K | 45.4 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 189 | Calhoun CountySC | 14.2K | 14.8 per 100K +84.7% | 33.4 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K |
| 190 | Scott CountyMS | 27.7K | 14.8 per 100K +84.6% | 16.4 per 100K | — | 13.1 per 100K | 43.3 per 100K |
| 191 | Navajo CountyAZ | 108.4K | 14.6 per 100K +82.0% | 24.2 per 100K | 42.0 per 100K | 42.3 per 100K | 40.2 per 100K |
| 192 | Hampton cityVA | 137.6K | 14.5 per 100K +81.5% | 21.5 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 193 | Accomack CountyVA | 33.3K | 14.4 per 100K +80.3% | 22.6 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 194 | Mississippi CountyMO | 11.9K | 14.3 per 100K +78.9% | 26.8 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K |
| 195 | Duval CountyFL | 1.0M | 14.3 per 100K +78.4% | 22.4 per 100K | 52.9 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 196 | North Slope BoroughAK | 10.8K | 14.3 per 100K +78.1% | 27.6 per 100K | — | 31.6 per 100K | — |
| 197 | Burke CountyGA | 24.5K | 14.3 per 100K +78.1% | 20.7 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K |
| 198 | Martinsville cityVA | 13.7K | 14.2 per 100K +77.4% | 26.1 per 100K | 68.2 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 199 | Newton CountyMS | 21.1K | 14.2 per 100K +77.1% | 22.8 per 100K | — | 20.4 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K |
| 200 | Wayne CountyMS | 19.7K | 14.2 per 100K +77.1% | 30.9 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K |
| 201 | Columbia CountyAR | 22.3K | 14.1 per 100K +76.6% | 24.3 per 100K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K |
| 202 | Roanoke cityVA | 98.4K | 14.1 per 100K +76.4% | 25.5 per 100K | 91.3 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 203 | Genesee CountyMI | 403.3K | 14.1 per 100K +76.1% | 21.2 per 100K | 51.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 204 | Sumter CountyGA | 29.1K | 14.0 per 100K +75.1% | 19.8 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 205 | Marion CountyTX | 9.7K | 14.0 per 100K +75.0% | 30.6 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K |
| 206 | Pointe Coupee ParishLA | 20.2K | 14.0 per 100K +74.9% | 20.8 per 100K | 43.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K |
| 207 | Laurens CountyGA | 49.8K | 14.0 per 100K +74.6% | 27.3 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K |
| 208 | Chesterfield CountySC | 43.8K | 13.9 per 100K +74.1% | 27.2 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K |
| 209 | Marion CountyMS | 24.2K | 13.9 per 100K +73.9% | 26.2 per 100K | 34.3 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K |
| 210 | West Feliciana ParishLA | 15.3K | 13.9 per 100K +73.5% | 18.1 per 100K | 71.2 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 211 | Pike CountyAL | 33.0K | 13.8 per 100K +72.4% | 24.2 per 100K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 212 | Grundy CountyTN | 13.8K | 13.8 per 100K +72.1% | 31.0 per 100K | 61.1 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K |
| 213 | Chester CountySC | 32.2K | 13.8 per 100K +72.0% | 26.7 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K |
| 214 | Davidson CountyTN | 715.4K | 13.7 per 100K +71.5% | 19.5 per 100K | 71.5 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 215 | Bernalillo CountyNM | 673.9K | 13.6 per 100K +69.6% | 26.4 per 100K | 62.1 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 216 | San Miguel CountyNM | 26.9K | 13.6 per 100K +69.6% | 27.2 per 100K | 72.6 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 217 | Coosa CountyAL | 10.3K | 13.5 per 100K +69.0% | 24.7 per 100K | — | 17.8 per 100K | 41.9 per 100K |
| 218 | Iberville ParishLA | 29.8K | 13.5 per 100K +68.5% | 24.9 per 100K | 50.3 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K |
| 219 | Bradley CountyAR | 10.2K | 13.4 per 100K +67.4% | 22.7 per 100K | — | 21.4 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K |
| 220 | Washington CountyAL | 15.1K | 13.4 per 100K +67.0% | 22.8 per 100K | — | 19.1 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K |
| 221 | Chatham CountyGA | 300.9K | 13.3 per 100K +66.9% | 20.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 222 | Montour CountyPA | 18.1K | 13.3 per 100K +66.9% | 11.0 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 223 | Okfuskee CountyOK | 11.3K | 13.3 per 100K +66.6% | 24.1 per 100K | — | 18.0 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K |
| 224 | Richland CountySC | 422.1K | 13.3 per 100K +66.6% | 19.1 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 225 | Warren CountyNC | 18.8K | 13.2 per 100K +65.0% | 22.8 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K |
| 226 | Escambia CountyAL | 36.6K | 13.2 per 100K +64.6% | 19.1 per 100K | 49.3 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 227 | Acadia ParishLA | 57.0K | 13.2 per 100K +64.5% | 22.6 per 100K | 43.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K |
| 228 | Lowndes CountyMS | 57.8K | 13.2 per 100K +64.5% | 24.7 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 229 | Eddy CountyNM | 61.1K | 13.2 per 100K +64.4% | 31.4 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K |
| 230 | Barbour CountyAL | 24.6K | 13.1 per 100K +64.3% | 26.6 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K |
| 231 | Madison CountyTN | 99.3K | 13.1 per 100K +63.7% | 21.3 per 100K | 33.4 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 232 | Tangipahoa ParishLA | 136.7K | 13.1 per 100K +63.4% | 21.7 per 100K | 66.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K |
| 233 | Tippah CountyMS | 21.5K | 13.1 per 100K +63.4% | 23.0 per 100K | — | 17.5 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K |
| 234 | Vermilion CountyIL | 72.4K | 13.1 per 100K +63.1% | 22.3 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 235 | Charleston CountySC | 420.3K | 13.0 per 100K +62.3% | 20.9 per 100K | 37.6 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 236 | Cumberland CountyNC | 338.5K | 12.9 per 100K +61.6% | 22.7 per 100K | 54.9 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 237 | Jackson CountyKY | 13.1K | 12.9 per 100K +61.5% | 34.8 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K |
| 238 | Jefferson CountyTX | 253.9K | 12.9 per 100K +61.5% | 19.8 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 239 | Sussex CountyVA | 10.8K | 12.9 per 100K +61.0% | — | — | — | 42.5 per 100K |
| 240 | Lauderdale CountyTN | 24.8K | 12.9 per 100K +60.7% | 23.7 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K |
| 241 | Prince George's CountyMD | 959.8K | 12.8 per 100K +60.0% | 13.6 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 242 | Forrest CountyMS | 78.3K | 12.8 per 100K +59.6% | 22.3 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 243 | Amite CountyMS | 12.6K | 12.7 per 100K +58.1% | 20.9 per 100K | — | 17.5 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K |
| 244 | Polk CountyTX | 52.8K | 12.6 per 100K +57.7% | 27.0 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K |
| 245 | Tift CountyGA | 41.4K | 12.6 per 100K +57.4% | 20.5 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K |
| 246 | Attala CountyMS | 17.5K | 12.6 per 100K +57.3% | 18.9 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K |
| 247 | Tate CountyMS | 28.3K | 12.6 per 100K +57.3% | 24.6 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 36.7 per 100K |
| 248 | Decatur CountyGA | 29.2K | 12.6 per 100K +57.1% | 24.0 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K |
| 249 | Stone CountyAR | 12.6K | 12.5 per 100K +56.6% | 39.9 per 100K | — | 33.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K |
| 250 | Sumter CountySC | 104.7K | 12.5 per 100K +56.5% | 22.3 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 251 | Glacier CountyMT | 13.6K | 12.5 per 100K +56.4% | 23.3 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K | 38.6 per 100K |
| 252 | Avoyelles ParishLA | 38.9K | 12.5 per 100K +55.9% | 27.7 per 100K | 52.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 253 | Rock Island CountyIL | 142.8K | 12.4 per 100K +55.0% | 11.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K |
| 254 | St. Martin ParishLA | 51.4K | 12.4 per 100K +55.0% | 19.8 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 255 | Ripley CountyMO | 10.7K | 12.4 per 100K +55.0% | 19.6 per 100K | — | 25.2 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K |
| 256 | Wilson CountyTX | 52.8K | 12.4 per 100K +54.9% | 16.7 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 257 | Nash CountyNC | 96.2K | 12.4 per 100K +54.8% | 18.6 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 258 | La Paz CountyAZ | 16.7K | 12.4 per 100K +54.5% | 39.3 per 100K | 62.5 per 100K | 36.1 per 100K | 44.4 per 100K |
| 259 | Dooly CountyGA | 11.0K | 12.3 per 100K +54.1% | 24.3 per 100K | — | — | 21.3 per 100K |
| 260 | Haywood CountyTN | 17.5K | 12.3 per 100K +53.3% | 25.3 per 100K | — | 12.1 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K |
| 261 | Potter CountyTX | 116.0K | 12.2 per 100K +52.8% | 24.1 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K |
| 262 | Claiborne ParishLA | 13.8K | 12.2 per 100K +51.9% | 28.0 per 100K | — | 20.8 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K |
| 263 | Alamosa CountyCO | 16.6K | 12.1 per 100K +51.6% | 19.5 per 100K | 58.8 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 264 | St. Bernard ParishLA | 44.4K | 12.1 per 100K +51.2% | 19.1 per 100K | 88.0 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 265 | Pasquotank CountyNC | 40.8K | 12.1 per 100K +51.1% | 18.4 per 100K | 43.4 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 266 | Torrance CountyNM | 15.5K | 12.0 per 100K +50.4% | 34.9 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K |
| 267 | Kern CountyCA | 915.1K | 12.0 per 100K +49.8% | 15.9 per 100K | 49.1 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K |
| 268 | Saginaw CountyMI | 188.7K | 11.9 per 100K +49.0% | 18.3 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 269 | Peoria CountyIL | 179.6K | 11.9 per 100K +48.4% | 17.5 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 270 | Durham CountyNC | 332.4K | 11.9 per 100K +48.2% | 15.4 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K |
| 271 | Rockdale CountyGA | 95.3K | 11.8 per 100K +48.1% | 21.9 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 272 | Choctaw CountyAL | 12.4K | 11.8 per 100K +47.5% | 15.5 per 100K | — | — | 50.7 per 100K |
| 273 | San Juan CountyNM | 120.9K | 11.8 per 100K +47.5% | 23.0 per 100K | 34.3 per 100K | 34.4 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K |
| 274 | Neshoba CountyMS | 28.9K | 11.8 per 100K +47.2% | 24.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K |
| 275 | Newton CountyGA | 118.2K | 11.8 per 100K +47.0% | 21.7 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 276 | Jefferson Davis ParishLA | 31.9K | 11.7 per 100K +46.8% | 13.9 per 100K | 54.4 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 277 | Colfax CountyNM | 12.3K | 11.7 per 100K +46.8% | 28.1 per 100K | 54.7 per 100K | 38.9 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K |
| 278 | Cibola CountyNM | 26.8K | 11.7 per 100K +46.1% | 21.7 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K |
| 279 | Lucas CountyOH | 428.0K | 11.6 per 100K +45.1% | 18.4 per 100K | 57.2 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 280 | Taos CountyNM | 34.5K | 11.6 per 100K +44.8% | 25.7 per 100K | 52.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K |
| 281 | Crenshaw CountyAL | 13.1K | 11.6 per 100K +44.5% | 23.7 per 100K | — | — | 36.8 per 100K |
| 282 | Aiken CountySC | 174.2K | 11.6 per 100K +44.5% | 25.2 per 100K | 49.6 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 283 | Franklin CountyOH | 1.3M | 11.6 per 100K +44.4% | 16.3 per 100K | 61.2 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K |
| 284 | St. Mary ParishLA | 47.8K | 11.5 per 100K +44.2% | 24.6 per 100K | 48.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 285 | Powell CountyKY | 13.0K | 11.5 per 100K +44.0% | 16.2 per 100K | 78.1 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K |
| 286 | Lee CountyMS | 83.0K | 11.5 per 100K +43.5% | 18.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K |
| 287 | Chambers CountyAL | 34.2K | 11.4 per 100K +43.0% | 26.1 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K |
| 288 | Cleburne CountyAL | 15.4K | 11.4 per 100K +42.6% | 30.5 per 100K | — | 24.1 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K |
| 289 | Mahoning CountyOH | 226.5K | 11.4 per 100K +42.5% | 20.6 per 100K | 65.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 290 | Adair CountyOK | 19.6K | 11.4 per 100K +42.4% | 20.0 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K |
| 291 | Richland ParishLA | 19.8K | 11.4 per 100K +42.0% | 21.0 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K |
| 292 | Simpson CountyMS | 25.7K | 11.3 per 100K +41.8% | 25.9 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K |
| 293 | Lancaster CountySC | 104.5K | 11.3 per 100K +41.3% | 20.2 per 100K | 54.3 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K |
| 294 | Trinity CountyCA | 15.9K | 11.3 per 100K +40.9% | 30.5 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 48.8 per 100K |
| 295 | Yakima CountyWA | 257.2K | 11.3 per 100K +40.8% | 16.6 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 296 | Cannon CountyTN | 14.8K | 11.2 per 100K +40.5% | 16.4 per 100K | 63.4 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K |
| 297 | Calhoun CountyMS | 12.9K | 11.2 per 100K +40.4% | 24.7 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | — | 40.8 per 100K |
| 298 | Chowan CountyNC | 13.8K | 11.2 per 100K +40.4% | 15.8 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 299 | Garland CountyAR | 100.0K | 11.2 per 100K +40.3% | 29.3 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K |
| 300 | Dodge CountyGA | 19.8K | 11.2 per 100K +40.3% | 23.7 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K |
| 301 | Gilchrist CountyFL | 19.0K | 11.2 per 100K +40.1% | 21.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K |
| 302 | Hamilton CountyOH | 830.8K | 11.2 per 100K +39.9% | 17.9 per 100K | 45.5 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 303 | Valencia CountyNM | 78.5K | 11.2 per 100K +39.5% | 24.4 per 100K | 44.2 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 304 | Georgetown CountySC | 64.8K | 11.1 per 100K +39.3% | 22.7 per 100K | 57.3 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 305 | Pueblo CountyCO | 169.4K | 11.1 per 100K +39.1% | 29.8 per 100K | 43.4 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K |
| 306 | Toombs CountyGA | 27.1K | 11.1 per 100K +39.1% | 22.3 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K |
| 307 | Lea CountyNM | 73.7K | 11.1 per 100K +38.5% | 21.5 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 308 | Fayette CountyTN | 43.3K | 11.1 per 100K +38.3% | 22.9 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 309 | Comanche CountyOK | 121.8K | 11.1 per 100K +38.1% | 22.7 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 310 | Gregg CountyTX | 125.5K | 11.1 per 100K +38.1% | 20.4 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 311 | Charlton CountyGA | 12.8K | 11.0 per 100K +38.0% | 24.5 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 312 | Terrebonne ParishLA | 106.2K | 11.0 per 100K +38.0% | 17.4 per 100K | 55.0 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K |
| 313 | Alcorn CountyMS | 34.3K | 11.0 per 100K +37.9% | 28.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K |
| 314 | Walthall CountyMS | 13.8K | 11.0 per 100K +37.9% | 26.9 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K |
| 315 | Clarke CountyMS | 15.3K | 11.0 per 100K +37.7% | 27.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K |
| 316 | Essex CountyNJ | 863.0K | 11.0 per 100K +37.5% | 9.4 per 100K | 42.3 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K |
| 317 | Ashley CountyAR | 18.4K | 11.0 per 100K +37.0% | 19.8 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K |
| 318 | Tattnall CountyGA | 24.2K | 10.9 per 100K +36.9% | 13.8 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 319 | Muskogee CountyOK | 66.4K | 10.9 per 100K +36.9% | 22.0 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 320 | Oklahoma CountyOK | 806.2K | 10.9 per 100K +36.7% | 21.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 321 | Las Animas CountyCO | 14.4K | 10.9 per 100K +36.5% | 31.8 per 100K | 55.3 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 322 | Coffee CountyGA | 43.3K | 10.9 per 100K +36.5% | 20.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K |
| 323 | Morgan CountyAL | 124.5K | 10.9 per 100K +36.3% | 24.6 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 324 | Howard CountyAR | 12.6K | 10.9 per 100K +36.3% | 23.1 per 100K | — | 20.2 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K |
| 325 | Amelia CountyVA | 13.5K | 10.9 per 100K +36.1% | 24.3 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K |
| 326 | Martin CountyNC | 21.6K | 10.9 per 100K +35.7% | 19.0 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 327 | Montgomery CountyOH | 536.1K | 10.9 per 100K +35.7% | 18.9 per 100K | 57.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 328 | Troup CountyGA | 70.3K | 10.8 per 100K +35.3% | 22.9 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K |
| 329 | Cook CountyGA | 17.5K | 10.8 per 100K +34.5% | 24.3 per 100K | — | 12.8 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K |
| 330 | Lafayette ParishLA | 248.0K | 10.8 per 100K +34.5% | 20.2 per 100K | 45.8 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 331 | Tulsa CountyOK | 680.8K | 10.8 per 100K +34.4% | 20.2 per 100K | 32.2 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 332 | Henry CountyAL | 17.6K | 10.7 per 100K +34.3% | 27.7 per 100K | — | 21.3 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 333 | McIntosh CountyGA | 11.3K | 10.7 per 100K +33.7% | 26.0 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K |
| 334 | Madison CountyMS | 111.6K | 10.7 per 100K +33.4% | 18.3 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 335 | Wayne CountyNC | 118.7K | 10.7 per 100K +33.4% | 15.9 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 336 | Shawnee CountyKS | 178.0K | 10.6 per 100K +32.7% | 20.6 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 337 | Macon CountyIL | 101.8K | 10.6 per 100K +32.3% | 17.8 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 338 | Christian CountyKY | 72.1K | 10.6 per 100K +32.0% | 25.4 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K |
| 339 | Pawnee CountyOK | 15.8K | 10.6 per 100K +32.0% | 28.5 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 340 | Jackson CountyFL | 48.3K | 10.5 per 100K +31.3% | 18.2 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K |
| 341 | Halifax CountyVA | 33.6K | 10.5 per 100K +31.0% | 19.5 per 100K | 47.5 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 342 | Guilford CountyNC | 547.9K | 10.5 per 100K +30.8% | 17.0 per 100K | 38.2 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 343 | Pontotoc CountyOK | 38.2K | 10.5 per 100K +30.8% | 22.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K |
| 344 | Mitchell CountyGA | 21.1K | 10.4 per 100K +30.6% | 21.2 per 100K | — | 17.2 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K |
| 345 | Nicholas CountyWV | 24.3K | 10.4 per 100K +30.3% | 31.9 per 100K | 52.1 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K |
| 346 | Fairbanks North Star BoroughAK | 95.5K | 10.4 per 100K +30.0% | 29.9 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 347 | Howard CountyTX | 32.3K | 10.4 per 100K +29.9% | 29.3 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 348 | Gibson CountyTN | 50.9K | 10.4 per 100K +29.6% | 20.1 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K |
| 349 | Harris CountyTX | 4.8M | 10.4 per 100K +29.6% | 16.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 350 | Salem CountyNJ | 65.3K | 10.4 per 100K +29.5% | 12.0 per 100K | 48.8 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 351 | Peach CountyGA | 28.6K | 10.3 per 100K +29.1% | 19.3 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K |
| 352 | DeSoto CountyMS | 191.3K | 10.3 per 100K +28.9% | 20.6 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 353 | Cherokee CountySC | 56.6K | 10.3 per 100K +28.9% | 20.4 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K |
| 354 | Shelby CountyTX | 24.2K | 10.3 per 100K +28.9% | 17.8 per 100K | — | 15.4 per 100K | 37.2 per 100K |
| 355 | Lycoming CountyPA | 113.5K | 10.3 per 100K +28.8% | 11.5 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 356 | Greene CountyNC | 20.5K | 10.3 per 100K +28.6% | 15.4 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 357 | Winn ParishLA | 13.5K | 10.3 per 100K +28.5% | 23.3 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K |
| 358 | Atoka CountyOK | 14.4K | 10.3 per 100K +28.5% | 18.6 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K |
| 359 | Grady CountyGA | 26.1K | 10.3 per 100K +28.2% | 20.7 per 100K | — | 13.0 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K |
| 360 | Allen CountyIN | 392.4K | 10.3 per 100K +28.2% | 15.4 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 361 | Wilson CountyNC | 79.3K | 10.3 per 100K +28.2% | 16.4 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 362 | Bowie CountyTX | 92.1K | 10.3 per 100K +28.1% | 23.2 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 363 | Union CountyFL | 15.7K | 10.2 per 100K +27.5% | 14.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 364 | Dorchester CountyMD | 32.8K | 10.2 per 100K +27.5% | 18.0 per 100K | 57.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K |
| 365 | Dixie CountyFL | 17.1K | 10.2 per 100K +27.4% | 28.3 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K |
| 366 | Whitley CountyKY | 36.9K | 10.2 per 100K +27.4% | 24.6 per 100K | 60.8 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K |
| 367 | Jackson CountyAR | 16.7K | 10.2 per 100K +27.1% | 12.0 per 100K | — | 18.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 368 | Rolette CountyND | 11.9K | 10.2 per 100K +26.9% | 16.5 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K | 47.0 per 100K |
| 369 | Jefferson CountyGA | 15.3K | 10.1 per 100K +26.8% | 20.8 per 100K | — | 15.0 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K |
| 370 | Upson CountyGA | 28.0K | 10.1 per 100K +26.8% | 19.3 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 371 | Harrison CountyMS | 210.9K | 10.1 per 100K +26.5% | 21.5 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 372 | Kanawha CountyWV | 176.5K | 10.1 per 100K +26.2% | 21.9 per 100K | 104.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 373 | Caswell CountyNC | 22.4K | 10.1 per 100K +26.1% | 17.7 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K |
| 374 | Dinwiddie CountyVA | 28.2K | 10.1 per 100K +26.1% | 20.4 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 375 | Swain CountyNC | 14.0K | 10.1 per 100K +25.8% | 24.0 per 100K | 63.9 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 376 | Franklin ParishLA | 19.4K | 10.0 per 100K +25.5% | 17.2 per 100K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K |
| 377 | Baltimore CountyMD | 850.8K | 10.0 per 100K +25.4% | 13.8 per 100K | 50.9 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K |
| 378 | Polk CountyTN | 17.9K | 10.0 per 100K +25.2% | 25.5 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K |
| 379 | Colquitt CountyGA | 46.2K | 10.0 per 100K +25.0% | 17.5 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 380 | Calhoun CountyAL | 116.1K | 10.0 per 100K +24.6% | 23.9 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 381 | Clarendon CountySC | 31.0K | 10.0 per 100K +24.6% | 24.6 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K |
| 382 | Union CountySC | 26.9K | 10.0 per 100K +24.5% | 22.1 per 100K | 54.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K |
| 383 | Clay CountyKY | 19.9K | 9.9 per 100K +24.2% | 16.0 per 100K | 56.9 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 384 | Liberty CountyGA | 67.4K | 9.9 per 100K +24.0% | 22.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 385 | Luna CountyNM | 25.6K | 9.9 per 100K +24.0% | 32.6 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K |
| 386 | Taylor CountyFL | 21.5K | 9.9 per 100K +23.5% | 16.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K |
| 387 | Houston CountyAL | 108.1K | 9.8 per 100K +23.1% | 23.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 388 | Winnebago CountyIL | 283.3K | 9.8 per 100K +22.9% | 15.5 per 100K | 53.1 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 389 | Gila CountyAZ | 53.8K | 9.8 per 100K +22.8% | 40.4 per 100K | 40.2 per 100K | 51.0 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K |
| 390 | Del Norte CountyCA | 27.1K | 9.8 per 100K +22.5% | 18.0 per 100K | 56.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K |
| 391 | Henry CountyGA | 250.0K | 9.8 per 100K +22.4% | 21.1 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 392 | Cabell CountyWV | 92.7K | 9.8 per 100K +22.4% | 16.4 per 100K | 131.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 393 | Butler CountyMO | 42.0K | 9.8 per 100K +22.0% | 22.2 per 100K | 45.9 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 394 | Matagorda CountyTX | 36.3K | 9.8 per 100K +21.9% | 19.7 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K |
| 395 | Clarke CountyAL | 22.5K | 9.7 per 100K +21.5% | 21.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K |
| 396 | Butts CountyGA | 26.5K | 9.7 per 100K +21.5% | 22.8 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 397 | Newberry CountySC | 38.4K | 9.7 per 100K +21.1% | 20.9 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 398 | Jackson CountyMS | 145.2K | 9.7 per 100K +20.9% | 21.1 per 100K | 53.1 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K |
| 399 | Rowan CountyNC | 149.9K | 9.7 per 100K +20.8% | 19.9 per 100K | 59.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 400 | Perry CountyKY | 27.5K | 9.7 per 100K +20.6% | 19.6 per 100K | 94.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K |
| 401 | Lee CountyNC | 65.8K | 9.7 per 100K +20.6% | 18.7 per 100K | 53.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 402 | Dyer CountyTN | 36.5K | 9.6 per 100K +20.5% | 25.0 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K |
| 403 | Spalding CountyGA | 68.9K | 9.6 per 100K +20.4% | 24.6 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 404 | Johnson CountyKY | 22.3K | 9.6 per 100K +19.5% | 26.0 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K |
| 405 | Montgomery CountyNC | 26.0K | 9.6 per 100K +19.5% | 22.5 per 100K | 54.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K |
| 406 | Hamilton CountyTN | 376.2K | 9.5 per 100K +19.2% | 17.2 per 100K | 44.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 407 | Anderson CountySC | 210.5K | 9.5 per 100K +18.9% | 22.6 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K |
| 408 | Dallas CountyTX | 2.6M | 9.5 per 100K +18.9% | 15.1 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 409 | Jeff Davis CountyGA | 14.9K | 9.5 per 100K +18.8% | 17.3 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 35.2 per 100K |
| 410 | Tallapoosa CountyAL | 40.9K | 9.5 per 100K +18.6% | 23.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 411 | San Joaquin CountyCA | 797.3K | 9.5 per 100K +18.4% | 12.2 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 412 | Emanuel CountyGA | 23.0K | 9.5 per 100K +18.3% | 13.2 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 413 | Madison CountyAR | 17.3K | 9.4 per 100K +18.0% | 26.1 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K |
| 414 | De Soto ParishLA | 27.0K | 9.4 per 100K +17.9% | 24.9 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K |
| 415 | Sampson CountyNC | 59.5K | 9.4 per 100K +17.8% | 13.3 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K |
| 416 | Fayette CountyKY | 323.7K | 9.4 per 100K +17.5% | 16.6 per 100K | 50.0 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 417 | Anchorage MunicipalityAK | 289.0K | 9.4 per 100K +17.4% | 19.3 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 418 | Ashtabula CountyOH | 97.2K | 9.4 per 100K +17.4% | 14.6 per 100K | 41.3 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K |
| 419 | Hot Spring CountyAR | 33.2K | 9.4 per 100K +17.3% | 21.5 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 420 | Elmore CountyAL | 89.5K | 9.4 per 100K +17.0% | 20.3 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 421 | Dunklin CountyMO | 27.5K | 9.3 per 100K +16.9% | 17.5 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K |
| 422 | Grant CountyNM | 27.8K | 9.3 per 100K +16.6% | 32.1 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 423 | Abbeville CountySC | 24.4K | 9.3 per 100K +16.5% | 19.6 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K |
| 424 | Madison CountyFL | 18.1K | 9.3 per 100K +16.4% | 17.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 425 | New Madrid CountyMO | 15.7K | 9.3 per 100K +16.3% | 22.9 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K |
| 426 | Buchanan CountyVA | 19.4K | 9.3 per 100K +16.3% | 18.6 per 100K | 58.5 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K |
| 427 | Ben Hill CountyGA | 17.1K | 9.3 per 100K +16.0% | 20.2 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K |
| 428 | Escambia CountyFL | 325.9K | 9.3 per 100K +15.9% | 18.6 per 100K | 62.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 429 | Smith CountyMS | 14.1K | 9.3 per 100K +15.7% | 30.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K |
| 430 | Highland CountyOH | 43.5K | 9.3 per 100K +15.7% | 13.9 per 100K | 42.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 431 | Upshur CountyTX | 42.6K | 9.3 per 100K +15.7% | 20.5 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K |
| 432 | Boone CountyWV | 21.0K | 9.2 per 100K +15.3% | 24.4 per 100K | 108.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K |
| 433 | Franklin CountyGA | 24.2K | 9.2 per 100K +15.1% | 22.1 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K |
| 434 | Pearl River CountyMS | 57.5K | 9.2 per 100K +15.0% | 16.4 per 100K | 73.1 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K |
| 435 | Robertson CountyTX | 17.2K | 9.2 per 100K +15.0% | 16.4 per 100K | — | 18.3 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K |
| 436 | Walker CountyAL | 64.8K | 9.1 per 100K +14.3% | 22.5 per 100K | 51.0 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K |
| 437 | Pittsburg CountyOK | 43.6K | 9.1 per 100K +14.1% | 23.4 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K |
| 438 | Hancock CountyMS | 46.2K | 9.1 per 100K +14.0% | 25.9 per 100K | 43.5 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 439 | St. Joseph CountyIN | 273.0K | 9.1 per 100K +13.9% | 16.3 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 440 | Mecklenburg CountyNC | 1.2M | 9.1 per 100K +13.4% | 13.8 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K |
| 441 | Person CountyNC | 39.5K | 9.1 per 100K +13.3% | 24.8 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 442 | Sharp CountyAR | 17.8K | 9.0 per 100K +12.5% | 21.7 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 35.2 per 100K |
| 443 | Forsyth CountyNC | 390.0K | 9.0 per 100K +12.5% | 16.4 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 444 | Texas CountyMO | 25.2K | 9.0 per 100K +12.4% | 25.3 per 100K | 50.4 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 445 | Navarro CountyTX | 54.7K | 9.0 per 100K +12.4% | 19.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 446 | Greenwood CountySC | 69.5K | 8.9 per 100K +11.9% | 20.2 per 100K | 50.1 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 447 | Lee CountyAL | 181.1K | 8.9 per 100K +11.7% | 17.6 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K |
| 448 | Mercer CountyWV | 58.6K | 8.9 per 100K +11.6% | 17.4 per 100K | 118.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 449 | Clay CountyMS | 18.4K | 8.9 per 100K +11.5% | 22.1 per 100K | — | 13.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K |
| 450 | Summit CountyOH | 537.9K | 8.9 per 100K +11.5% | 16.4 per 100K | 42.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 451 | Miller CountyAR | 42.4K | 8.9 per 100K +11.4% | 19.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K |
| 452 | New Castle CountyDE | 578.0K | 8.9 per 100K +11.3% | 13.3 per 100K | 52.3 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 453 | Harrison CountyTX | 70.2K | 8.9 per 100K +11.3% | 22.1 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K |
| 454 | Lowndes CountyGA | 120.0K | 8.9 per 100K +11.1% | 17.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 455 | Benton CountyTN | 16.0K | 8.9 per 100K +10.9% | 29.9 per 100K | 39.6 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K |
| 456 | Montgomery CountyTN | 234.2K | 8.9 per 100K +10.9% | 21.7 per 100K | 42.5 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 457 | Vanderburgh CountyIN | 180.1K | 8.8 per 100K +10.4% | 20.2 per 100K | 38.9 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K |
| 458 | Allen CountyKY | 21.3K | 8.8 per 100K +10.3% | 21.7 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 459 | Seminole CountyOK | 23.5K | 8.8 per 100K +10.3% | 28.3 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 35.7 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K |
| 460 | Hempstead CountyAR | 19.5K | 8.8 per 100K +10.1% | 13.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 461 | Kankakee CountyIL | 106.6K | 8.8 per 100K +10.1% | 13.1 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 462 | Benton CountyMO | 20.2K | 8.8 per 100K +10.0% | 28.4 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K |
| 463 | Unicoi CountyTN | 17.8K | 8.8 per 100K +10.0% | 12.4 per 100K | 47.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 464 | Colorado CountyTX | 21.0K | 8.8 per 100K +9.9% | 20.8 per 100K | — | 22.9 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K |
| 465 | Lassen CountyCA | 30.4K | 8.8 per 100K +9.7% | 18.8 per 100K | 38.7 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 466 | Ware CountyGA | 36.0K | 8.8 per 100K +9.7% | 16.2 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 467 | Pike CountyOH | 27.0K | 8.8 per 100K +9.5% | 17.4 per 100K | 74.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 468 | Spartanburg CountySC | 347.9K | 8.8 per 100K +9.5% | 20.5 per 100K | 43.0 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K |
| 469 | Henry CountyVA | 50.0K | 8.7 per 100K +9.3% | 25.4 per 100K | 84.4 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 470 | Jasper CountyMS | 16.1K | 8.7 per 100K +8.9% | 20.8 per 100K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 41.0 per 100K |
| 471 | Nueces CountyTX | 353.0K | 8.7 per 100K +8.9% | 18.2 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 472 | Polk CountyGA | 43.8K | 8.7 per 100K +8.7% | 24.6 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K |
| 473 | St. Charles ParishLA | 51.4K | 8.7 per 100K +8.7% | 16.8 per 100K | 45.4 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 474 | Hendry CountyFL | 42.4K | 8.7 per 100K +8.6% | 19.2 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K |
| 475 | Putnam CountyFL | 75.2K | 8.7 per 100K +8.5% | 25.2 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 45.5 per 100K |
| 476 | Lawrence CountyAL | 33.3K | 8.7 per 100K +8.1% | 24.2 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K |
| 477 | Berkeley CountySC | 246.8K | 8.7 per 100K +8.1% | 19.2 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 478 | Lafourche ParishLA | 96.3K | 8.6 per 100K +7.9% | 16.4 per 100K | 37.5 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K |
| 479 | Bexar CountyTX | 2.1M | 8.6 per 100K +7.9% | 14.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 480 | Rockingham CountyNC | 92.1K | 8.6 per 100K +7.6% | 17.1 per 100K | 65.6 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 481 | Delaware CountyPA | 579.2K | 8.6 per 100K +7.5% | 12.5 per 100K | 34.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K |
| 482 | Weakley CountyTN | 33.0K | 8.6 per 100K +7.3% | 18.1 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K |
| 483 | Otero CountyCO | 18.3K | 8.6 per 100K +7.1% | 26.1 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 484 | Haralson CountyGA | 31.3K | 8.6 per 100K +7.1% | 23.1 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K |
| 485 | Monroe CountyMS | 33.7K | 8.6 per 100K +7.1% | 23.1 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K |
| 486 | Tuscaloosa CountyAL | 237.6K | 8.6 per 100K +7.0% | 16.9 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 487 | Allegheny CountyPA | 1.2M | 8.6 per 100K +7.0% | 14.7 per 100K | 52.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K |
| 488 | Sabine ParishLA | 22.0K | 8.6 per 100K +6.9% | 17.3 per 100K | — | 12.2 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K |
| 489 | Fresno CountyCA | 1.0M | 8.5 per 100K +6.7% | 11.7 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 490 | Marion CountyAR | 17.2K | 8.5 per 100K +6.6% | 27.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K |
| 491 | Poinsett CountyAR | 22.5K | 8.5 per 100K +6.6% | 22.4 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K |
| 492 | Bell CountyTX | 386.9K | 8.5 per 100K +6.6% | 19.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 493 | Denver CountyCO | 718.9K | 8.5 per 100K +6.5% | 15.8 per 100K | 44.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 494 | Gray CountyTX | 21.0K | 8.5 per 100K +6.5% | 20.5 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 495 | Josephine CountyOR | 88.2K | 8.5 per 100K +6.4% | 28.9 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K |
| 496 | Lake CountyCA | 68.2K | 8.5 per 100K +6.3% | 17.0 per 100K | 86.4 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K |
| 497 | Washington CountyGA | 19.8K | 8.5 per 100K +6.3% | 16.9 per 100K | — | 14.4 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K |
| 498 | Carroll CountyIN | 20.5K | 8.5 per 100K +5.9% | 13.8 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K |
| 499 | Winston CountyAL | 23.7K | 8.4 per 100K +5.6% | 27.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K |
| 500 | Jones CountyMS | 66.5K | 8.4 per 100K +5.5% | 23.7 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K |
| 501 | Buchanan CountyMO | 83.6K | 8.4 per 100K +5.0% | 15.1 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 502 | Breckinridge CountyKY | 20.9K | 8.4 per 100K +4.9% | 15.5 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 39.8 per 100K |
| 503 | Humboldt CountyNV | 17.3K | 8.4 per 100K +4.9% | 39.8 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 504 | Roosevelt CountyNM | 18.9K | 8.4 per 100K +4.6% | 20.3 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K |
| 505 | Sedgwick CountyKS | 528.2K | 8.3 per 100K +4.1% | 19.4 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K |
| 506 | Madison CountyAL | 405.7K | 8.3 per 100K +3.9% | 17.7 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 507 | Cross CountyAR | 16.5K | 8.3 per 100K +3.9% | 17.0 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K |
| 508 | Wyoming CountyWV | 20.6K | 8.3 per 100K +3.8% | 19.4 per 100K | 119.9 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K |
| 509 | Mercer CountyNJ | 385.9K | 8.3 per 100K +3.6% | 9.0 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 510 | Columbia CountyFL | 71.8K | 8.3 per 100K +3.4% | 19.3 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 511 | Muskegon CountyMI | 176.0K | 8.3 per 100K +3.4% | 16.0 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 512 | Union CountyTN | 20.4K | 8.2 per 100K +2.5% | 16.9 per 100K | 89.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 513 | DeSoto CountyFL | 35.4K | 8.2 per 100K +2.4% | 14.2 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K |
| 514 | Jefferson CountyOR | 25.2K | 8.2 per 100K +2.4% | 21.8 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K |
| 515 | Yell CountyAR | 20.1K | 8.1 per 100K +1.8% | 12.5 per 100K | — | 20.9 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 516 | Charles CountyMD | 170.5K | 8.1 per 100K +1.5% | 14.1 per 100K | 35.8 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 517 | Elbert CountyGA | 19.8K | 8.1 per 100K +1.2% | 13.6 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K |
| 518 | Calcasieu ParishLA | 207.1K | 8.1 per 100K +1.2% | 17.2 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 519 | Marion CountyFL | 400.1K | 8.1 per 100K +1.1% | 19.8 per 100K | 51.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K |
| 520 | Morgan CountyGA | 21.1K | 8.1 per 100K +1.1% | 16.1 per 100K | — | 15.0 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K |
| 521 | Pierce CountyGA | 20.2K | 8.1 per 100K +1.1% | 15.2 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 522 | Caddo CountyOK | 26.4K | 8.1 per 100K +1.1% | 20.1 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K |
| 523 | Glenn CountyCA | 28.5K | 8.1 per 100K +1.0% | 13.4 per 100K | 41.0 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 524 | Etowah CountyAL | 103.1K | 8.1 per 100K +0.9% | 22.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K |
| 525 | Autauga CountyAL | 59.9K | 8.1 per 100K +0.6% | 17.4 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 526 | Miami-Dade CountyFL | 2.7M | 8.0 per 100K +0.5% | 11.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 527 | Galveston CountyTX | 359.0K | 8.0 per 100K +0.5% | 17.9 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 528 | Colonial Heights cityVA | 18.4K | 8.0 per 100K +0.4% | 16.9 per 100K | 48.4 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 529 | Floyd CountyKY | 35.2K | 8.0 per 100K +0.0% | 19.8 per 100K | 88.4 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K |
| 530 | Logan CountyAR | 21.3K | 8.0 per 100K -0.4% | 20.6 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 531 | Cherokee CountyOK | 47.9K | 8.0 per 100K -0.6% | 22.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K |
| 532 | Uintah CountyUT | 37.1K | 7.9 per 100K -0.7% | 26.0 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 533 | Polk CountyAR | 19.4K | 7.9 per 100K -0.9% | 23.4 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 34.3 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K |
| 534 | Lincoln CountyNM | 20.2K | 7.9 per 100K -0.9% | 36.0 per 100K | 42.8 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 535 | Harnett CountyNC | 139.2K | 7.9 per 100K -0.9% | 17.0 per 100K | 41.3 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 536 | Mecklenburg CountyVA | 30.5K | 7.9 per 100K -0.9% | 21.6 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K |
| 537 | Clark CountyNV | 2.3M | 7.9 per 100K -1.2% | 17.0 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 538 | Mingo CountyWV | 22.5K | 7.9 per 100K -1.2% | 18.1 per 100K | 119.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 539 | Glynn CountyGA | 85.4K | 7.9 per 100K -1.4% | 14.8 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 540 | El Paso CountyCO | 743.0K | 7.9 per 100K -1.5% | 22.7 per 100K | 44.7 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 541 | Solano CountyCA | 451.9K | 7.9 per 100K -1.6% | 12.0 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 542 | Coffee CountyAL | 54.9K | 7.8 per 100K -1.9% | 24.8 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 543 | Franklin CountyKY | 51.8K | 7.8 per 100K -2.0% | 17.2 per 100K | 57.6 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 544 | Stone CountyMS | 18.9K | 7.8 per 100K -2.0% | 21.6 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K |
| 545 | Laurens CountySC | 68.7K | 7.8 per 100K -2.0% | 19.2 per 100K | 48.6 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K |
| 546 | Union ParishLA | 20.8K | 7.8 per 100K -2.2% | 22.1 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 547 | Beckham CountyOK | 22.1K | 7.8 per 100K -2.2% | 22.0 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 548 | Allen CountyOH | 101.3K | 7.8 per 100K -2.4% | 15.5 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 549 | Humboldt CountyCA | 134.5K | 7.8 per 100K -2.7% | 15.6 per 100K | 47.0 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K |
| 550 | Wayne CountyIN | 66.4K | 7.8 per 100K -2.9% | 19.4 per 100K | 76.1 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 551 | Evangeline ParishLA | 32.1K | 7.8 per 100K -2.9% | 24.3 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K |
| 552 | Creek CountyOK | 72.8K | 7.8 per 100K -3.0% | 19.5 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 553 | Ohio CountyKY | 23.7K | 7.8 per 100K -3.1% | 22.6 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K |
| 554 | Klamath CountyOR | 70.2K | 7.7 per 100K -3.4% | 28.1 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 555 | McMinn CountyTN | 54.9K | 7.7 per 100K -3.5% | 22.6 per 100K | 55.8 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 556 | Tulare CountyCA | 478.7K | 7.7 per 100K -3.6% | 9.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K |
| 557 | Cass CountyTX | 28.6K | 7.7 per 100K -3.6% | 26.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K |
| 558 | Beauregard ParishLA | 36.7K | 7.7 per 100K -3.7% | 17.8 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K |
| 559 | Beaufort CountyNC | 44.5K | 7.7 per 100K -3.7% | 17.8 per 100K | 42.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 560 | Sequoyah CountyOK | 39.9K | 7.7 per 100K -3.9% | 13.8 per 100K | 36.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 561 | Lincoln CountyWV | 19.9K | 7.7 per 100K -3.9% | 22.8 per 100K | 98.2 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K |
| 562 | Craighead CountyAR | 113.2K | 7.7 per 100K -4.1% | 17.6 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 563 | Bibb CountyAL | 22.1K | 7.7 per 100K -4.2% | 21.5 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 564 | Monroe CountyGA | 29.7K | 7.7 per 100K -4.2% | 28.3 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K |
| 565 | Delaware CountyIN | 112.3K | 7.7 per 100K -4.4% | 15.4 per 100K | 63.4 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 566 | Cumberland CountyNJ | 153.3K | 7.7 per 100K -4.4% | 9.4 per 100K | 51.8 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 567 | Pitt CountyNC | 177.2K | 7.6 per 100K -4.6% | 13.8 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 568 | Chesapeake cityVA | 252.6K | 7.6 per 100K -4.6% | 15.7 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 569 | Dorchester CountySC | 167.2K | 7.6 per 100K -4.7% | 15.6 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 570 | Oconee CountySC | 80.5K | 7.6 per 100K -4.7% | 19.4 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 571 | Pennington CountySD | 113.5K | 7.6 per 100K -4.7% | 21.7 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 572 | Ascension ParishLA | 130.3K | 7.6 per 100K -5.1% | 16.4 per 100K | 51.4 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 573 | Orange CountyFL | 1.5M | 7.6 per 100K -5.2% | 11.8 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 574 | Curry CountyNM | 47.6K | 7.6 per 100K -5.2% | 21.4 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 575 | Fremont CountyWY | 39.5K | 7.6 per 100K -5.2% | 26.4 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K |
| 576 | Grant CountyIN | 66.3K | 7.6 per 100K -5.4% | 19.4 per 100K | 65.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 577 | Henrico CountyVA | 335.7K | 7.6 per 100K -5.5% | 13.8 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 578 | Bronx CountyNY | 1.4M | 7.5 per 100K -5.6% | 6.2 per 100K | 53.4 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K | 4.3 per 100K |
| 579 | Berrien CountyGA | 18.4K | 7.5 per 100K -5.8% | 16.9 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K |
| 580 | Cleveland CountyNC | 101.0K | 7.5 per 100K -5.9% | 15.7 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 581 | San Jacinto CountyTX | 28.4K | 7.5 per 100K -5.9% | 23.1 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K |
| 582 | San Bernardino CountyCA | 2.2M | 7.5 per 100K -6.0% | 11.5 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 583 | Lincoln ParishLA | 48.2K | 7.5 per 100K -6.0% | 16.1 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 584 | Suffolk cityVA | 98.8K | 7.5 per 100K -6.0% | 16.1 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K |
| 585 | Logan CountyWV | 31.4K | 7.5 per 100K -6.0% | 18.2 per 100K | 164.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 586 | Baker CountyFL | 28.4K | 7.5 per 100K -6.3% | 15.3 per 100K | 45.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K |
| 587 | Owen CountyIN | 21.6K | 7.5 per 100K -6.5% | 25.6 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 588 | Edgefield CountySC | 27.5K | 7.5 per 100K -6.8% | 18.6 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K |
| 589 | Jim Wells CountyTX | 38.9K | 7.5 per 100K -6.8% | 14.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 590 | Delaware CountyOK | 41.3K | 7.5 per 100K -6.9% | 28.4 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K |
| 591 | Liberty CountyTX | 103.4K | 7.5 per 100K -6.9% | 19.8 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K |
| 592 | Merced CountyCA | 290.2K | 7.4 per 100K -7.0% | 11.4 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 593 | Monterey CountyCA | 437.6K | 7.4 per 100K -7.3% | 8.5 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 594 | Ector CountyTX | 164.7K | 7.4 per 100K -7.3% | 15.9 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K |
| 595 | Cleburne CountyAR | 25.2K | 7.4 per 100K -7.4% | 20.0 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K |
| 596 | Lincoln CountyMT | 21.2K | 7.4 per 100K -7.5% | 28.4 per 100K | — | 29.8 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K |
| 597 | Ouachita CountyAR | 22.1K | 7.4 per 100K -7.6% | 14.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K |
| 598 | Jasper CountyTX | 32.7K | 7.4 per 100K -7.6% | 25.0 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K |
| 599 | Marion CountyKY | 19.7K | 7.4 per 100K -7.9% | 18.5 per 100K | 59.5 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K |
| 600 | San Patricio CountyTX | 70.2K | 7.4 per 100K -7.9% | 17.6 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 601 | Pima CountyAZ | 1.1M | 7.4 per 100K -8.0% | 19.9 per 100K | 42.5 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 602 | Yuba CountyCA | 84.5K | 7.4 per 100K -8.0% | 13.6 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 603 | Graves CountyKY | 36.6K | 7.3 per 100K -8.3% | 18.4 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 604 | Monroe CountyNY | 753.8K | 7.3 per 100K -8.4% | 9.4 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K |
| 605 | Tyler CountyTX | 20.2K | 7.3 per 100K -8.6% | 12.4 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K |
| 606 | Okeechobee CountyFL | 40.8K | 7.3 per 100K -9.0% | 17.9 per 100K | 40.7 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K |
| 607 | McIntosh CountyOK | 19.4K | 7.3 per 100K -9.0% | 14.3 per 100K | 34.3 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K |
| 608 | Berrien CountyMI | 153.3K | 7.3 per 100K -9.3% | 15.1 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 609 | Calhoun CountyMI | 133.8K | 7.3 per 100K -9.4% | 15.2 per 100K | 43.2 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 610 | Letcher CountyKY | 20.8K | 7.2 per 100K -9.5% | 19.7 per 100K | 58.4 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K |
| 611 | Assumption ParishLA | 20.5K | 7.2 per 100K -9.8% | 15.9 per 100K | 44.5 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K |
| 612 | Clark CountyOH | 135.2K | 7.2 per 100K -9.8% | 20.5 per 100K | 53.7 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 613 | Camden CountyNJ | 527.3K | 7.2 per 100K -9.9% | 7.4 per 100K | 58.0 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 614 | Siskiyou CountyCA | 43.5K | 7.2 per 100K -10.0% | 19.2 per 100K | 38.9 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K |
| 615 | Bradford CountyFL | 27.9K | 7.2 per 100K -10.0% | 15.0 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K |
| 616 | Dauphin CountyPA | 289.6K | 7.2 per 100K -10.1% | 12.2 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 617 | Madera CountyCA | 160.9K | 7.2 per 100K -10.5% | 10.5 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K |
| 618 | Saluda CountySC | 19.1K | 7.2 per 100K -10.5% | 17.2 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 619 | Kings CountyCA | 153.3K | 7.2 per 100K -10.6% | 8.3 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 620 | Clark CountyAR | 21.1K | 7.1 per 100K -10.8% | 19.3 per 100K | — | 18.4 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 621 | Erie CountyNY | 950.6K | 7.1 per 100K -10.9% | 8.8 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 5.8 per 100K |
| 622 | Orange CountyTX | 85.3K | 7.1 per 100K -11.0% | 18.1 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K |
| 623 | Fremont CountyCO | 49.6K | 7.1 per 100K -11.3% | 33.7 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K | 37.9 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 624 | Oktibbeha CountyMS | 51.8K | 7.1 per 100K -11.3% | 14.3 per 100K | — | 11.4 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 625 | Lubbock CountyTX | 318.9K | 7.1 per 100K -11.4% | 17.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 626 | Greenville CountySC | 548.2K | 7.1 per 100K -11.5% | 16.7 per 100K | 45.2 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 627 | Bossier ParishLA | 129.8K | 7.0 per 100K -11.9% | 15.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 628 | Grant ParishLA | 22.1K | 7.0 per 100K -11.9% | 17.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K |
| 629 | Knox CountyTN | 494.1K | 7.0 per 100K -12.0% | 17.5 per 100K | 86.1 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 630 | George CountyMS | 25.2K | 7.0 per 100K -12.3% | 17.9 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 42.7 per 100K |
| 631 | Labette CountyKS | 19.9K | 7.0 per 100K -12.5% | 19.2 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 632 | Lincoln CountyOK | 34.2K | 7.0 per 100K -12.6% | 17.4 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K |
| 633 | Horry CountySC | 383.0K | 7.0 per 100K -12.9% | 19.0 per 100K | 56.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K |
| 634 | Hockley CountyTX | 21.4K | 7.0 per 100K -12.9% | 15.3 per 100K | — | 17.4 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K |
| 635 | Alamance CountyNC | 176.9K | 7.0 per 100K -13.1% | 14.2 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 636 | Grady CountyOK | 56.6K | 6.9 per 100K -13.2% | 15.7 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K |
| 637 | Raleigh CountyWV | 73.2K | 6.9 per 100K -13.2% | 21.8 per 100K | 138.0 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 638 | Lake CountyMT | 32.6K | 6.9 per 100K -13.5% | 23.6 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K |
| 639 | Le Flore CountyOK | 49.1K | 6.9 per 100K -13.5% | 17.0 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K |
| 640 | Texas CountyOK | 20.8K | 6.9 per 100K -13.6% | 9.8 per 100K | — | 10.4 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K |
| 641 | Chattooga CountyGA | 25.0K | 6.9 per 100K -13.7% | 19.3 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K |
| 642 | Douglas CountyGA | 147.9K | 6.9 per 100K -14.1% | 16.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 643 | Grimes CountyTX | 31.3K | 6.9 per 100K -14.1% | 25.7 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K |
| 644 | Jackson CountyAL | 53.1K | 6.9 per 100K -14.2% | 24.6 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K |
| 645 | Craven CountyNC | 102.6K | 6.9 per 100K -14.2% | 18.1 per 100K | 66.4 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 646 | Amador CountyCA | 41.4K | 6.8 per 100K -14.5% | 21.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 647 | Prentiss CountyMS | 25.2K | 6.8 per 100K -14.6% | 16.8 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K |
| 648 | Mendocino CountyCA | 90.2K | 6.8 per 100K -14.9% | 14.0 per 100K | 67.0 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K |
| 649 | Washington CountyFL | 25.5K | 6.8 per 100K -14.9% | 15.7 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 650 | Panola CountyTX | 22.7K | 6.8 per 100K -14.9% | 37.4 per 100K | — | 30.5 per 100K | 40.2 per 100K |
| 651 | Otero CountyNM | 68.8K | 6.8 per 100K -15.0% | 25.0 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 652 | Caldwell CountyTX | 48.7K | 6.8 per 100K -15.0% | 14.6 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K |
| 653 | Greene CountyMO | 303.4K | 6.8 per 100K -15.1% | 20.5 per 100K | 39.9 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 654 | Broward CountyFL | 2.0M | 6.8 per 100K -15.2% | 12.1 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 655 | Lexington CountySC | 304.9K | 6.8 per 100K -15.2% | 18.0 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 656 | Laurel CountyKY | 63.0K | 6.8 per 100K -15.4% | 17.9 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K |
| 657 | Geary CountyKS | 35.8K | 6.7 per 100K -15.7% | 27.4 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 32.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 658 | Tipton CountyTN | 61.6K | 6.7 per 100K -15.7% | 19.5 per 100K | 41.7 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 659 | Alameda CountyCA | 1.6M | 6.7 per 100K -15.9% | 8.8 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K |
| 660 | Montgomery CountyKS | 30.9K | 6.7 per 100K -15.9% | 23.5 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 661 | Ingham CountyMI | 283.9K | 6.7 per 100K -15.9% | 13.2 per 100K | 41.6 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K |
| 662 | Gallia CountyOH | 29.1K | 6.7 per 100K -15.9% | 21.0 per 100K | 78.4 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 663 | Trumbull CountyOH | 200.9K | 6.7 per 100K -15.9% | 15.8 per 100K | 63.3 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 664 | Beltrami CountyMN | 46.5K | 6.7 per 100K -16.0% | 14.1 per 100K | 54.0 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 665 | Angelina CountyTX | 87.3K | 6.7 per 100K -16.0% | 16.1 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 666 | Coconino CountyAZ | 144.5K | 6.7 per 100K -16.2% | 17.7 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K |
| 667 | Kershaw CountySC | 68.3K | 6.7 per 100K -16.2% | 19.5 per 100K | 46.2 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K |
| 668 | Grainger CountyTN | 24.3K | 6.7 per 100K -16.2% | 21.2 per 100K | 64.2 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K |
| 669 | Hutchinson CountyTX | 20.2K | 6.7 per 100K -16.2% | 20.3 per 100K | 37.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K |
| 670 | Dale CountyAL | 49.6K | 6.7 per 100K -16.5% | 25.2 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 671 | Boone CountyMO | 188.0K | 6.7 per 100K -16.5% | 16.4 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K |
| 672 | New Hanover CountyNC | 235.2K | 6.7 per 100K -16.6% | 14.1 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 673 | Sangamon CountyIL | 194.9K | 6.7 per 100K -16.8% | 10.6 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 674 | Gaston CountyNC | 234.9K | 6.7 per 100K -16.8% | 17.6 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 675 | Anderson CountyTX | 58.4K | 6.7 per 100K -16.8% | 14.1 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 676 | Tehama CountyCA | 65.2K | 6.7 per 100K -16.9% | 20.4 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 677 | Franklin CountyVA | 55.1K | 6.7 per 100K -16.9% | 15.1 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 678 | Wayne CountyGA | 30.9K | 6.6 per 100K -17.0% | 17.9 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 679 | McDowell CountyNC | 44.8K | 6.6 per 100K -17.1% | 16.8 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 680 | Smyth CountyVA | 29.4K | 6.6 per 100K -17.1% | 25.4 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 681 | Wichita CountyTX | 130.0K | 6.6 per 100K -17.3% | 13.4 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 682 | Maricopa CountyAZ | 4.6M | 6.6 per 100K -17.5% | 15.6 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 683 | Beaufort CountySC | 195.3K | 6.6 per 100K -17.6% | 14.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 684 | Morgan CountyTN | 21.4K | 6.6 per 100K -17.6% | 15.9 per 100K | 46.9 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K |
| 685 | Tarrant CountyTX | 2.2M | 6.6 per 100K -17.6% | 13.8 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 686 | Saline CountyKS | 53.7K | 6.6 per 100K -17.8% | 16.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K |
| 687 | Highlands CountyFL | 105.7K | 6.6 per 100K -17.9% | 19.0 per 100K | 36.1 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K |
| 688 | Howard CountyIN | 83.8K | 6.5 per 100K -18.1% | 16.9 per 100K | 51.6 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 689 | Catawba CountyNC | 163.6K | 6.5 per 100K -18.4% | 17.3 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 690 | Covington CountyAL | 37.6K | 6.5 per 100K -18.5% | 23.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K |
| 691 | Livingston ParishLA | 148.1K | 6.5 per 100K -18.5% | 15.6 per 100K | 78.1 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K |
| 692 | Sandoval CountyNM | 153.6K | 6.5 per 100K -18.8% | 21.6 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 693 | Kay CountyOK | 43.6K | 6.5 per 100K -18.8% | 22.0 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 694 | Baxter CountyAR | 42.4K | 6.5 per 100K -18.9% | 34.2 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 695 | Pope CountyAR | 64.1K | 6.5 per 100K -19.0% | 16.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K |
| 696 | Jackson CountyMI | 160.1K | 6.5 per 100K -19.0% | 17.5 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 697 | Pottawatomie CountyOK | 73.5K | 6.5 per 100K -19.0% | 23.3 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 698 | Kleberg CountyTX | 30.6K | 6.5 per 100K -19.0% | 9.1 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 699 | Elko CountyNV | 54.0K | 6.5 per 100K -19.1% | 34.2 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 700 | Vernon ParishLA | 47.1K | 6.5 per 100K -19.3% | 16.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 701 | Ottawa CountyOK | 30.3K | 6.5 per 100K -19.3% | 22.1 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K |
| 702 | Malheur CountyOR | 32.0K | 6.5 per 100K -19.3% | 15.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 703 | Marion CountyTN | 29.3K | 6.5 per 100K -19.3% | 15.2 per 100K | 41.4 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K |
| 704 | Fayette CountyWV | 39.5K | 6.5 per 100K -19.4% | 12.1 per 100K | 99.6 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 705 | Matanuska-Susitna BoroughAK | 113.0K | 6.4 per 100K -19.5% | 26.4 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 706 | Van Zandt CountyTX | 62.6K | 6.4 per 100K -19.5% | 19.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K |
| 707 | Los Angeles CountyCA | 9.8M | 6.4 per 100K -19.6% | 8.2 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K |
| 708 | Colbert CountyAL | 58.0K | 6.4 per 100K -19.8% | 23.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K |
| 709 | Hardee CountyFL | 25.7K | 6.4 per 100K -19.8% | 11.4 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K |
| 710 | Lincoln CountyKY | 24.5K | 6.4 per 100K -19.8% | 14.7 per 100K | 60.2 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K |
| 711 | Osage CountyOK | 46.0K | 6.4 per 100K -19.8% | 25.0 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 712 | St. Francois CountyMO | 67.0K | 6.4 per 100K -19.9% | 15.5 per 100K | 56.2 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K |
| 713 | Logan CountyCO | 20.9K | 6.4 per 100K -20.0% | 21.3 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K |
| 714 | Howell CountyMO | 40.4K | 6.4 per 100K -20.0% | 21.9 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K |
| 715 | Franklin CountyTN | 44.0K | 6.4 per 100K -20.0% | 23.4 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K |
| 716 | Duplin CountyNC | 49.3K | 6.4 per 100K -20.3% | 15.3 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K |
| 717 | Chesterfield CountyVA | 377.9K | 6.4 per 100K -20.3% | 14.8 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K |
| 718 | Lynchburg cityVA | 79.5K | 6.4 per 100K -20.4% | 12.6 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 719 | Cocke CountyTN | 36.8K | 6.3 per 100K -20.6% | 19.9 per 100K | 64.8 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K |
| 720 | Sacramento CountyCA | 1.6M | 6.3 per 100K -20.8% | 10.1 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 721 | Palm Beach CountyFL | 1.5M | 6.3 per 100K -20.8% | 12.6 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K |
| 722 | St. Clair CountyAL | 94.2K | 6.3 per 100K -20.9% | 20.0 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K |
| 723 | Adams CountyCO | 530.2K | 6.3 per 100K -20.9% | 15.0 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 724 | LaPorte CountyIN | 111.9K | 6.3 per 100K -20.9% | 17.5 per 100K | 46.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 725 | Seward CountyKS | 21.5K | 6.3 per 100K -20.9% | 12.1 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 726 | Randolph CountyAL | 22.5K | 6.3 per 100K -21.0% | 23.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K |
| 727 | St. Lucie CountyFL | 360.5K | 6.3 per 100K -21.0% | 15.1 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 728 | Prince Edward CountyVA | 22.0K | 6.3 per 100K -21.1% | 16.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K |
| 729 | Champaign CountyIL | 208.7K | 6.3 per 100K -21.3% | 10.5 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 730 | McDonald CountyMO | 23.7K | 6.3 per 100K -21.3% | 18.1 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K |
| 731 | Leon CountyFL | 297.5K | 6.3 per 100K -21.4% | 13.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 732 | Kalamazoo CountyMI | 262.4K | 6.3 per 100K -21.4% | 14.3 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 733 | St. Tammany ParishLA | 272.4K | 6.3 per 100K -21.6% | 16.5 per 100K | 50.7 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 734 | Onondaga CountyNY | 471.1K | 6.3 per 100K -21.6% | 8.3 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K |
| 735 | White CountyTN | 28.2K | 6.3 per 100K -21.6% | 23.2 per 100K | 56.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 736 | Limestone CountyAL | 111.2K | 6.3 per 100K -21.8% | 17.3 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 737 | Madison CountyIN | 131.9K | 6.3 per 100K -21.8% | 15.7 per 100K | 47.7 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 738 | Sebastian CountyAR | 128.9K | 6.3 per 100K -21.9% | 15.8 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 739 | Harvey CountyKS | 33.8K | 6.3 per 100K -21.9% | 10.6 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 740 | Des Moines CountyIA | 38.5K | 6.2 per 100K -22.1% | 16.0 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 741 | Taylor CountyKY | 26.4K | 6.2 per 100K -22.1% | 8.5 per 100K | 54.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 742 | Henderson CountyTX | 84.9K | 6.2 per 100K -22.1% | 22.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K |
| 743 | Union CountyGA | 26.3K | 6.2 per 100K -22.3% | 19.1 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 744 | Bastrop CountyTX | 106.6K | 6.2 per 100K -22.3% | 14.7 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K |
| 745 | Cass CountyMN | 31.0K | 6.2 per 100K -22.4% | 23.8 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K |
| 746 | Adams CountyOH | 27.5K | 6.2 per 100K -22.5% | 23.9 per 100K | 60.6 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 747 | Garvin CountyOK | 25.9K | 6.2 per 100K -22.5% | 14.8 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K |
| 748 | Barrow CountyGA | 89.9K | 6.2 per 100K -22.6% | 17.4 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 749 | Houston CountyGA | 169.6K | 6.2 per 100K -22.6% | 19.3 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 750 | Henry CountyTN | 32.4K | 6.2 per 100K -22.6% | 21.7 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 751 | Titus CountyTX | 31.4K | 6.2 per 100K -22.8% | 16.8 per 100K | — | 18.3 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K |
| 752 | Franklin CountyNC | 74.4K | 6.2 per 100K -22.9% | 18.9 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K |
| 753 | Lee CountyVA | 21.9K | 6.2 per 100K -22.9% | 21.9 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K |
| 754 | Brevard CountyFL | 632.8K | 6.2 per 100K -23.0% | 16.9 per 100K | 48.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 755 | Plaquemines ParishLA | 22.8K | 6.2 per 100K -23.0% | 13.0 per 100K | 53.7 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K |
| 756 | Austin CountyTX | 31.2K | 6.2 per 100K -23.0% | 21.8 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K |
| 757 | Lawrence CountyTN | 45.4K | 6.2 per 100K -23.1% | 20.2 per 100K | 36.4 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 758 | Cole CountyMO | 77.0K | 6.1 per 100K -23.3% | 16.4 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 759 | Pinal CountyAZ | 469.0K | 6.1 per 100K -23.5% | 17.4 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 760 | Scioto CountyOH | 72.6K | 6.1 per 100K -23.5% | 12.4 per 100K | 126.0 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 761 | Floyd CountyGA | 99.7K | 6.1 per 100K -23.6% | 17.0 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 762 | Atlantic CountyNJ | 276.3K | 6.1 per 100K -23.6% | 8.6 per 100K | 63.1 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 763 | Carroll CountyTN | 28.6K | 6.1 per 100K -23.6% | 22.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 764 | Cherokee CountyAL | 25.4K | 6.1 per 100K -23.8% | 23.3 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K |
| 765 | Cassia CountyID | 25.5K | 6.1 per 100K -23.8% | 13.8 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K |
| 766 | Lamar CountyMS | 65.7K | 6.1 per 100K -23.9% | 18.1 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 767 | Cape Girardeau CountyMO | 82.7K | 6.1 per 100K -24.0% | 17.9 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 768 | Victoria CountyTX | 91.4K | 6.1 per 100K -24.1% | 18.1 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 769 | Vermilion ParishLA | 57.1K | 6.0 per 100K -24.4% | 17.8 per 100K | 33.4 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 770 | Umatilla CountyOR | 79.9K | 6.0 per 100K -24.6% | 13.0 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 771 | Hardin CountyTN | 27.2K | 6.0 per 100K -24.6% | 25.2 per 100K | 50.3 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K |
| 772 | Webster ParishLA | 35.8K | 6.0 per 100K -24.8% | 28.9 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 773 | Kent CountyDE | 187.6K | 6.0 per 100K -25.0% | 13.0 per 100K | 46.7 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 774 | Scott CountyIN | 24.5K | 6.0 per 100K -25.0% | 18.3 per 100K | 71.5 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K |
| 775 | Delta CountyCO | 31.6K | 6.0 per 100K -25.2% | 30.7 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K |
| 776 | Laclede CountyMO | 36.4K | 6.0 per 100K -25.2% | 24.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K |
| 777 | Harrison CountyWV | 65.0K | 6.0 per 100K -25.2% | 21.1 per 100K | 63.5 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 778 | Lauderdale CountyAL | 95.8K | 6.0 per 100K -25.4% | 14.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K |
| 779 | Scott CountyMO | 37.9K | 6.0 per 100K -25.4% | 15.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 780 | Multnomah CountyOR | 801.5K | 6.0 per 100K -25.4% | 12.7 per 100K | 43.0 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 781 | Graham CountyAZ | 39.2K | 6.0 per 100K -25.6% | 14.9 per 100K | 36.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K |
| 782 | Hillsborough CountyFL | 1.5M | 5.9 per 100K -25.7% | 12.9 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 783 | McLennan CountyTX | 266.1K | 5.9 per 100K -25.7% | 15.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 784 | Pender CountyNC | 65.5K | 5.9 per 100K -25.9% | 18.5 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 785 | Mohave CountyAZ | 220.5K | 5.9 per 100K -26.1% | 32.1 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 786 | Rankin CountyMS | 158.9K | 5.9 per 100K -26.2% | 17.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 787 | Pittsylvania CountyVA | 59.9K | 5.9 per 100K -26.2% | 21.9 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 788 | Blount CountyAL | 59.5K | 5.9 per 100K -26.4% | 18.1 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K |
| 789 | White CountyIN | 24.7K | 5.9 per 100K -26.4% | 16.4 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 790 | Webster CountyIA | 36.9K | 5.9 per 100K -26.5% | 15.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 791 | Shasta CountyCA | 181.4K | 5.9 per 100K -26.7% | 19.3 per 100K | 35.2 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K |
| 792 | Suffolk CountyMA | 785.1K | 5.9 per 100K -26.7% | 5.8 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K | 4.4 per 100K |
| 793 | Santa Fe CountyNM | 156.1K | 5.8 per 100K -26.9% | 18.9 per 100K | 46.5 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 794 | Marion CountyWV | 55.9K | 5.8 per 100K -26.9% | 17.9 per 100K | 61.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 795 | Stark CountyOH | 373.7K | 5.8 per 100K -27.0% | 14.3 per 100K | 37.6 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K |
| 796 | Carter CountyTN | 56.7K | 5.8 per 100K -27.1% | 24.5 per 100K | 44.4 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 797 | Effingham CountyGA | 69.1K | 5.8 per 100K -27.2% | 15.2 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 798 | Walton CountyGA | 103.3K | 5.8 per 100K -27.2% | 15.8 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 799 | Kaufman CountyTX | 172.6K | 5.8 per 100K -27.2% | 16.7 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 800 | Warren CountyKY | 140.9K | 5.8 per 100K -27.4% | 15.1 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 801 | Stephenson CountyIL | 43.8K | 5.8 per 100K -27.7% | 16.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 802 | Allen ParishLA | 22.5K | 5.8 per 100K -27.7% | 21.4 per 100K | 51.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K |
| 803 | Caldwell CountyNC | 80.5K | 5.8 per 100K -27.7% | 18.9 per 100K | 45.7 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 804 | Staunton cityVA | 25.9K | 5.8 per 100K -27.7% | 8.7 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K |
| 805 | Bulloch CountyGA | 82.7K | 5.8 per 100K -27.9% | 13.6 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 806 | Surry CountyNC | 71.4K | 5.8 per 100K -27.9% | 14.5 per 100K | 38.3 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K |
| 807 | Volusia CountyFL | 579.6K | 5.8 per 100K -28.0% | 16.9 per 100K | 58.5 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K |
| 808 | Campbell CountyTN | 39.8K | 5.8 per 100K -28.0% | 23.2 per 100K | 74.8 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 809 | Aransas CountyTX | 24.9K | 5.8 per 100K -28.0% | 40.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 810 | Fayette CountyPA | 126.0K | 5.8 per 100K -28.1% | 19.2 per 100K | 65.9 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 811 | Ramsey CountyMN | 542.9K | 5.7 per 100K -28.2% | 10.9 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K |
| 812 | Washington CountyOK | 53.3K | 5.7 per 100K -28.2% | 18.7 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 813 | York CountySC | 293.7K | 5.7 per 100K -28.2% | 14.9 per 100K | 37.6 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 814 | Taylor CountyTX | 145.9K | 5.7 per 100K -28.2% | 16.9 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 815 | Okanogan CountyWA | 43.4K | 5.7 per 100K -28.2% | 22.6 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 816 | Okaloosa CountyFL | 216.6K | 5.7 per 100K -28.4% | 17.0 per 100K | 42.0 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 817 | Hickman CountyTN | 25.4K | 5.7 per 100K -28.4% | 26.1 per 100K | 88.0 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K |
| 818 | Arapahoe CountyCO | 659.8K | 5.7 per 100K -28.6% | 14.8 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 819 | Hardin CountyKY | 111.9K | 5.7 per 100K -28.7% | 15.6 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 820 | Cherokee CountyNC | 29.6K | 5.7 per 100K -28.7% | 23.5 per 100K | 49.0 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 821 | Wilkes CountyNC | 65.9K | 5.7 per 100K -28.7% | 16.9 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 822 | Rutherford CountyTN | 360.6K | 5.7 per 100K -28.7% | 14.5 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 823 | Campbell CountyVA | 55.3K | 5.7 per 100K -28.7% | 14.5 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 824 | Midland CountyTX | 174.8K | 5.7 per 100K -28.9% | 18.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K |
| 825 | Nacogdoches CountyTX | 65.2K | 5.7 per 100K -28.9% | 19.7 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 826 | Mayes CountyOK | 39.6K | 5.6 per 100K -29.6% | 15.8 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K |
| 827 | Henderson CountyTN | 28.0K | 5.6 per 100K -29.6% | 13.6 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K |
| 828 | Paulding CountyGA | 178.9K | 5.6 per 100K -29.8% | 15.8 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 829 | Elkhart CountyIN | 207.1K | 5.6 per 100K -29.8% | 11.5 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 830 | Carter CountyOK | 48.6K | 5.6 per 100K -29.8% | 21.1 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 831 | Contra Costa CountyCA | 1.2M | 5.6 per 100K -29.9% | 8.2 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 832 | Burke CountyNC | 87.8K | 5.6 per 100K -30.0% | 15.0 per 100K | 51.1 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 833 | Rusk CountyTX | 52.8K | 5.6 per 100K -30.0% | 16.7 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K |
| 834 | Caroline CountyVA | 32.1K | 5.6 per 100K -30.0% | 16.7 per 100K | 43.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K |
| 835 | Salem cityVA | 25.6K | 5.6 per 100K -30.0% | 15.7 per 100K | 52.5 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K |
| 836 | Faulkner CountyAR | 127.7K | 5.6 per 100K -30.1% | 18.7 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 837 | Hocking CountyOH | 27.8K | 5.6 per 100K -30.4% | 17.1 per 100K | 48.8 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K |
| 838 | Jackson CountyOK | 24.7K | 5.6 per 100K -30.4% | 17.1 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K |
| 839 | Dickson CountyTN | 56.0K | 5.6 per 100K -30.5% | 19.1 per 100K | 64.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 840 | Bay CountyFL | 186.4K | 5.5 per 100K -30.8% | 19.1 per 100K | 37.9 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 841 | Stephens CountyGA | 27.0K | 5.5 per 100K -30.8% | 21.3 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K |
| 842 | Wicomico CountyMD | 104.9K | 5.5 per 100K -31.0% | 9.8 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 843 | McNairy CountyTN | 26.0K | 5.5 per 100K -31.0% | 32.5 per 100K | 36.1 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K |
| 844 | Montezuma CountyCO | 26.4K | 5.5 per 100K -31.3% | 22.8 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K |
| 845 | Jones CountyGA | 28.7K | 5.5 per 100K -31.3% | 21.0 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 846 | Lawrence CountyPA | 85.0K | 5.5 per 100K -31.4% | 16.6 per 100K | 73.6 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 847 | Preston CountyWV | 34.2K | 5.5 per 100K -31.4% | 18.3 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 848 | Clarke CountyGA | 129.6K | 5.5 per 100K -31.5% | 12.9 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 849 | Douglas CountyNE | 590.7K | 5.5 per 100K -31.6% | 12.2 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 850 | Gwinnett CountyGA | 979.9K | 5.5 per 100K -31.8% | 12.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 851 | Fredericksburg cityVA | 28.9K | 5.5 per 100K -31.8% | 15.2 per 100K | 54.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 852 | Imperial CountyCA | 180.2K | 5.5 per 100K -31.9% | 7.0 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 853 | Mason CountyWV | 25.0K | 5.5 per 100K -31.9% | 23.1 per 100K | 94.1 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 854 | Harlan CountyKY | 25.8K | 5.4 per 100K -32.0% | 20.8 per 100K | 59.4 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K |
| 855 | Marshall CountyTN | 36.0K | 5.4 per 100K -32.0% | 16.7 per 100K | 42.5 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 856 | Wood CountyWV | 83.4K | 5.4 per 100K -32.0% | 16.5 per 100K | 53.6 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 857 | Black Hawk CountyIA | 131.0K | 5.4 per 100K -32.1% | 11.9 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 858 | Granville CountyNC | 60.9K | 5.4 per 100K -32.1% | 17.7 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 859 | Franklin CountyAL | 32.0K | 5.4 per 100K -32.3% | 13.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K |
| 860 | Johnson CountyAR | 26.0K | 5.4 per 100K -32.3% | 17.5 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 861 | Cambria CountyPA | 131.5K | 5.4 per 100K -32.3% | 14.1 per 100K | 65.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K |
| 862 | Alachua CountyFL | 285.5K | 5.4 per 100K -32.4% | 11.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 863 | Grayson CountyKY | 26.7K | 5.4 per 100K -32.4% | 21.9 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K |
| 864 | McCracken CountyKY | 67.6K | 5.4 per 100K -32.4% | 19.0 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 865 | Jasper CountyMO | 124.4K | 5.4 per 100K -32.4% | 16.0 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 866 | Decatur CountyIN | 26.4K | 5.4 per 100K -32.5% | 7.5 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 867 | Geneva CountyAL | 26.9K | 5.4 per 100K -32.6% | 15.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K |
| 868 | Hampden CountyMA | 462.8K | 5.4 per 100K -32.6% | 8.4 per 100K | 52.0 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 869 | Pontotoc CountyMS | 31.6K | 5.4 per 100K -32.6% | 15.1 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K |
| 870 | Alexander CountyNC | 36.4K | 5.4 per 100K -32.8% | 18.3 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 871 | Bee CountyTX | 31.1K | 5.3 per 100K -33.1% | 10.1 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 872 | Greene CountyAR | 46.4K | 5.3 per 100K -33.4% | 18.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 873 | Louisa CountyVA | 40.0K | 5.3 per 100K -33.4% | 18.8 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K |
| 874 | Pierce CountyWA | 930.3K | 5.3 per 100K -33.4% | 14.3 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K |
| 875 | Boone CountyAR | 38.1K | 5.3 per 100K -33.5% | 21.7 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 876 | Lawrence CountyOH | 56.8K | 5.3 per 100K -33.5% | 16.8 per 100K | 82.0 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 877 | Sullivan CountyTN | 160.6K | 5.3 per 100K -33.5% | 18.5 per 100K | 44.1 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 878 | Nassau CountyFL | 97.9K | 5.3 per 100K -33.6% | 14.9 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 879 | Doña Ana CountyNM | 224.3K | 5.3 per 100K -33.9% | 16.9 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 880 | Randolph CountyIL | 30.1K | 5.3 per 100K -34.1% | 9.0 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K |
| 881 | Bell CountyKY | 23.5K | 5.3 per 100K -34.1% | 14.3 per 100K | 53.5 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K |
| 882 | Polk CountyFL | 790.7K | 5.3 per 100K -34.4% | 12.3 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K |
| 883 | Maury CountyTN | 107.8K | 5.3 per 100K -34.4% | 16.9 per 100K | 39.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 884 | Jefferson CountyOH | 64.5K | 5.2 per 100K -34.5% | 19.4 per 100K | 55.6 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 885 | Lorain CountyOH | 317.1K | 5.2 per 100K -34.5% | 12.1 per 100K | 45.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 886 | Vigo CountyIN | 106.1K | 5.2 per 100K -34.9% | 12.0 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 887 | Miami CountyIN | 35.7K | 5.2 per 100K -35.0% | 13.5 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 888 | Hunt CountyTX | 109.0K | 5.2 per 100K -35.0% | 16.6 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K |
| 889 | Lafayette CountyMS | 58.3K | 5.2 per 100K -35.3% | 11.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 890 | Washoe CountyNV | 497.2K | 5.2 per 100K -35.3% | 17.4 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 891 | Santa Cruz CountyAZ | 48.9K | 5.2 per 100K -35.4% | 8.5 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 892 | Pinellas CountyFL | 963.5K | 5.2 per 100K -35.5% | 13.5 per 100K | 54.6 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 893 | Macomb CountyMI | 879.9K | 5.2 per 100K -35.5% | 12.4 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 894 | Smith CountyTX | 241.7K | 5.2 per 100K -35.6% | 17.3 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K |
| 895 | Virginia Beach cityVA | 456.3K | 5.2 per 100K -35.6% | 14.4 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K |
| 896 | Sutter CountyCA | 98.9K | 5.1 per 100K -35.8% | 9.8 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 897 | Wharton CountyTX | 41.8K | 5.1 per 100K -35.8% | 16.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K |
| 898 | Chilton CountyAL | 46.0K | 5.1 per 100K -35.9% | 18.3 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K |
| 899 | Bryan CountyOK | 48.3K | 5.1 per 100K -35.9% | 17.1 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K |
| 900 | Kings CountyNY | 2.6M | 5.1 per 100K -36.0% | 4.3 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K | 3.7 per 100K |
| 901 | Winchester cityVA | 27.9K | 5.1 per 100K -36.0% | 11.4 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 902 | Lee CountyGA | 33.6K | 5.1 per 100K -36.3% | 22.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 903 | Washington CountyIN | 28.2K | 5.1 per 100K -36.3% | 18.5 per 100K | 47.3 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K |
| 904 | York CountyPA | 462.9K | 5.1 per 100K -36.3% | 13.5 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 905 | Palo Pinto CountyTX | 29.3K | 5.1 per 100K -36.3% | 8.9 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K |
| 906 | Knox CountyKY | 29.9K | 5.1 per 100K -36.4% | 13.7 per 100K | 43.0 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K |
| 907 | Niagara CountyNY | 210.7K | 5.1 per 100K -36.4% | 8.8 per 100K | 39.8 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K |
| 908 | Leavenworth CountyKS | 83.1K | 5.1 per 100K -36.6% | 15.3 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 909 | Daviess CountyKY | 103.6K | 5.1 per 100K -36.8% | 16.8 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 910 | Passaic CountyNJ | 521.0K | 5.1 per 100K -36.8% | 5.2 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 5.8 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K |
| 911 | Lee CountyFL | 817.7K | 5.0 per 100K -36.9% | 13.9 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 912 | Lake CountyFL | 412.9K | 5.0 per 100K -37.1% | 15.8 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 913 | Stanly CountyNC | 64.7K | 5.0 per 100K -37.3% | 15.5 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 914 | Hopkins CountyTX | 37.8K | 5.0 per 100K -37.3% | 27.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K |
| 915 | Greenbrier CountyWV | 32.4K | 5.0 per 100K -37.4% | 16.6 per 100K | 76.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K |
| 916 | Mesa CountyCO | 158.6K | 5.0 per 100K -37.5% | 20.9 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 917 | Meade CountyKY | 30.2K | 5.0 per 100K -37.5% | 16.4 per 100K | 37.2 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K |
| 918 | Washington CountyME | 31.3K | 5.0 per 100K -37.5% | 21.0 per 100K | 75.5 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 919 | Natrona CountyWY | 80.0K | 5.0 per 100K -37.5% | 26.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K |
| 920 | San Francisco CountyCA | 830.2K | 5.0 per 100K -37.6% | 5.3 per 100K | 63.3 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 4.6 per 100K |
| 921 | Hennepin CountyMN | 1.3M | 5.0 per 100K -37.6% | 8.3 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K |
| 922 | Cecil CountyMD | 105.0K | 5.0 per 100K -37.7% | 13.7 per 100K | 90.3 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 923 | Washington CountyMD | 155.7K | 5.0 per 100K -37.7% | 11.5 per 100K | 65.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 924 | Custer CountyOK | 28.3K | 5.0 per 100K -37.7% | 17.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 925 | Robertson CountyTN | 75.5K | 5.0 per 100K -38.0% | 18.1 per 100K | 50.0 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K |
| 926 | Manatee CountyFL | 429.8K | 4.9 per 100K -38.2% | 14.1 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 927 | Stone CountyMO | 32.0K | 4.9 per 100K -38.2% | 18.1 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K |
| 928 | Stephens CountyOK | 43.6K | 4.9 per 100K -38.2% | 16.6 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 929 | Greater Bridgeport Planning RegionCT | 329.3K | 4.9 per 100K -38.4% | 6.2 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | — | 6.9 per 100K |
| 930 | Nelson CountyKY | 47.6K | 4.9 per 100K -38.4% | 18.0 per 100K | 46.8 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 931 | Claiborne CountyTN | 32.5K | 4.9 per 100K -38.5% | 17.4 per 100K | 48.6 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 932 | Fort Bend CountyTX | 893.8K | 4.9 per 100K -38.7% | 11.0 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K |
| 933 | Bedford CountyTN | 52.2K | 4.9 per 100K -38.9% | 19.4 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 934 | Bryan CountyGA | 48.3K | 4.9 per 100K -39.0% | 21.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K |
| 935 | Silver Bow CountyMT | 35.8K | 4.9 per 100K -39.0% | 25.5 per 100K | 45.0 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 936 | Onslow CountyNC | 207.9K | 4.9 per 100K -39.0% | 16.8 per 100K | 35.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 937 | Coos CountyOR | 64.8K | 4.9 per 100K -39.0% | 19.8 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K |
| 938 | Carbon CountyPA | 65.4K | 4.9 per 100K -39.0% | 22.3 per 100K | 60.0 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 939 | Marshall CountyAL | 99.7K | 4.9 per 100K -39.1% | 16.2 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K |
| 940 | Greene CountyIN | 31.0K | 4.9 per 100K -39.1% | 19.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 941 | Scott CountyIA | 174.6K | 4.9 per 100K -39.1% | 12.0 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 942 | Brazoria CountyTX | 391.3K | 4.9 per 100K -39.1% | 13.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 943 | Lonoke CountyAR | 75.3K | 4.8 per 100K -39.4% | 14.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K |
| 944 | Butler CountyOH | 392.9K | 4.8 per 100K -39.5% | 12.0 per 100K | 52.5 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 945 | Jackson CountyIL | 53.1K | 4.8 per 100K -39.6% | 9.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 946 | Suwannee CountyFL | 45.3K | 4.8 per 100K -39.8% | 20.1 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K |
| 947 | Fayette CountyGA | 122.2K | 4.8 per 100K -39.9% | 13.6 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K |
| 948 | Giles CountyTN | 30.6K | 4.8 per 100K -40.0% | 20.1 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K |
| 949 | Jessamine CountyKY | 54.6K | 4.8 per 100K -40.1% | 17.0 per 100K | 61.1 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 950 | Phelps CountyMO | 45.2K | 4.8 per 100K -40.1% | 16.5 per 100K | 54.2 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 951 | Saline CountyAR | 127.5K | 4.8 per 100K -40.3% | 20.1 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 952 | Grays Harbor CountyWA | 77.1K | 4.8 per 100K -40.3% | 16.9 per 100K | 47.9 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 953 | Levy CountyFL | 45.4K | 4.8 per 100K -40.5% | 17.8 per 100K | 38.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K |
| 954 | Bartow CountyGA | 113.1K | 4.8 per 100K -40.5% | 17.4 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 955 | Macon CountyNC | 37.9K | 4.8 per 100K -40.5% | 20.8 per 100K | 41.2 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 956 | Coryell CountyTX | 84.7K | 4.8 per 100K -40.5% | 15.4 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 957 | Webb CountyTX | 269.3K | 4.8 per 100K -40.5% | 7.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K |
| 958 | Marion CountyAL | 29.2K | 4.8 per 100K -40.6% | 19.6 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 959 | Henderson CountyKY | 44.3K | 4.8 per 100K -40.6% | 16.1 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 960 | Berkeley CountyWV | 129.5K | 4.8 per 100K -40.6% | 14.0 per 100K | 77.3 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 961 | Yellowstone CountyMT | 169.0K | 4.7 per 100K -40.8% | 20.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 962 | Wagoner CountyOK | 86.6K | 4.7 per 100K -40.9% | 17.1 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 963 | Hale CountyTX | 32.1K | 4.7 per 100K -40.9% | 9.8 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 964 | Hardin CountyTX | 57.6K | 4.7 per 100K -40.9% | 17.7 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 965 | Wise CountyTX | 75.0K | 4.7 per 100K -40.9% | 16.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K |
| 966 | Floyd CountyIN | 80.9K | 4.7 per 100K -41.0% | 14.9 per 100K | 49.1 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K |
| 967 | Medina CountyTX | 53.5K | 4.7 per 100K -41.0% | 12.7 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 968 | Cobb CountyGA | 775.2K | 4.7 per 100K -41.3% | 11.4 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K |
| 969 | Lumpkin CountyGA | 34.5K | 4.7 per 100K -41.3% | 25.9 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K |
| 970 | Cass CountyMO | 110.8K | 4.7 per 100K -41.3% | 24.6 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 971 | Brunswick CountyNC | 152.6K | 4.7 per 100K -41.5% | 14.9 per 100K | 37.2 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 972 | Richland CountyOH | 125.1K | 4.7 per 100K -41.5% | 15.0 per 100K | 57.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 973 | Clark CountyIN | 124.4K | 4.7 per 100K -41.6% | 17.9 per 100K | 52.7 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 974 | Pike CountyKY | 56.7K | 4.7 per 100K -41.6% | 20.9 per 100K | 68.5 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K |
| 975 | Grant CountyWA | 101.8K | 4.7 per 100K -41.6% | 13.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 976 | Riverside CountyCA | 2.5M | 4.7 per 100K -41.8% | 9.0 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 977 | Randolph CountyNC | 146.3K | 4.7 per 100K -41.8% | 16.3 per 100K | 65.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 978 | Lincoln CountyTN | 35.9K | 4.7 per 100K -41.8% | 16.1 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 979 | Cherokee CountyTX | 51.9K | 4.7 per 100K -41.8% | 16.5 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K |
| 980 | Coweta CountyGA | 152.9K | 4.7 per 100K -41.9% | 17.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 981 | Kenosha CountyWI | 168.4K | 4.7 per 100K -41.9% | 11.9 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 982 | Clare CountyMI | 31.2K | 4.6 per 100K -42.1% | 19.4 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K |
| 983 | Yuma CountyAZ | 211.7K | 4.6 per 100K -42.3% | 13.2 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 984 | Hall CountyGA | 212.7K | 4.6 per 100K -42.3% | 12.5 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 985 | Harford CountyMD | 263.8K | 4.6 per 100K -42.3% | 10.1 per 100K | 42.6 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K |
| 986 | Linn CountyIA | 230.0K | 4.6 per 100K -42.4% | 12.2 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 987 | Muhlenberg CountyKY | 30.6K | 4.6 per 100K -42.4% | 19.6 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K |
| 988 | Marion CountyOH | 65.0K | 4.6 per 100K -42.4% | 14.8 per 100K | 58.0 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 989 | Madison CountyIL | 264.2K | 4.6 per 100K -42.5% | 12.1 per 100K | 40.0 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 990 | Pickens CountySC | 134.6K | 4.6 per 100K -42.5% | 14.3 per 100K | 45.7 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 991 | Kenai Peninsula BoroughAK | 60.4K | 4.6 per 100K -42.6% | 23.9 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 992 | Effingham CountyIL | 34.5K | 4.6 per 100K -42.6% | 7.6 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 993 | Davidson CountyNC | 173.0K | 4.6 per 100K -42.6% | 16.6 per 100K | 58.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 994 | Laramie CountyWY | 101.1K | 4.6 per 100K -42.6% | 25.8 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 995 | Anne Arundel CountyMD | 598.2K | 4.6 per 100K -42.8% | 8.3 per 100K | 41.7 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 996 | Tom Green CountyTX | 119.6K | 4.6 per 100K -42.9% | 16.9 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 997 | White CountyAR | 77.8K | 4.5 per 100K -43.1% | 17.6 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 998 | Becker CountyMN | 35.3K | 4.5 per 100K -43.1% | 17.3 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 999 | Sumner CountyTN | 204.4K | 4.5 per 100K -43.1% | 15.5 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1000 | Atascosa CountyTX | 51.0K | 4.5 per 100K -43.1% | 16.1 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1001 | Tooele CountyUT | 79.3K | 4.5 per 100K -43.1% | 18.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 1002 | Kent CountyMI | 663.1K | 4.5 per 100K -43.3% | 8.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1003 | Northumberland CountyPA | 90.6K | 4.5 per 100K -43.3% | 9.9 per 100K | 42.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1004 | Franklin CountyMO | 106.0K | 4.5 per 100K -43.5% | 17.2 per 100K | 48.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K |
| 1005 | Brown CountyTX | 38.3K | 4.5 per 100K -43.5% | 14.7 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1006 | Warren CountyTN | 42.2K | 4.5 per 100K -43.6% | 17.4 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K |
| 1007 | Bradley CountyTN | 111.1K | 4.5 per 100K -43.8% | 14.5 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1008 | Jefferson CountyMO | 229.5K | 4.5 per 100K -43.9% | 19.9 per 100K | 49.7 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 1009 | Ellis CountyTX | 213.2K | 4.5 per 100K -43.9% | 11.3 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K |
| 1010 | Indian River CountyFL | 166.9K | 4.5 per 100K -44.0% | 17.0 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1011 | Nye CountyNV | 54.3K | 4.5 per 100K -44.1% | 33.9 per 100K | 44.8 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K |
| 1012 | Cumberland CountyTN | 63.6K | 4.5 per 100K -44.1% | 23.4 per 100K | 54.9 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1013 | Juneau City and BoroughAK | 31.8K | 4.5 per 100K -44.3% | 11.9 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 5.3 per 100K |
| 1014 | Osceola CountyFL | 427.4K | 4.5 per 100K -44.3% | 9.1 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1015 | Clay CountyFL | 227.6K | 4.5 per 100K -44.4% | 15.0 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1016 | Calloway CountyKY | 38.2K | 4.4 per 100K -44.5% | 19.7 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1017 | Iredell CountyNC | 196.5K | 4.4 per 100K -44.5% | 13.8 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1018 | Walton CountyFL | 82.9K | 4.4 per 100K -44.6% | 14.0 per 100K | 38.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 1019 | Shelby CountyKY | 49.1K | 4.4 per 100K -44.6% | 18.8 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1020 | Monroe CountyFL | 81.9K | 4.4 per 100K -44.8% | 19.4 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1021 | Fannin CountyTX | 37.3K | 4.4 per 100K -44.8% | 16.6 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K |
| 1022 | Grayson CountyTX | 143.3K | 4.4 per 100K -44.8% | 15.9 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1023 | Hernando CountyFL | 207.0K | 4.4 per 100K -44.9% | 15.1 per 100K | 45.9 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1024 | Starr CountyTX | 66.1K | 4.4 per 100K -44.9% | 7.7 per 100K | 5.1 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 1025 | Crawford CountyKS | 39.0K | 4.4 per 100K -45.0% | 12.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1026 | Moore CountyNC | 104.9K | 4.4 per 100K -45.0% | 16.6 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 1027 | Jackson CountyOH | 32.6K | 4.4 per 100K -45.0% | 17.2 per 100K | 58.4 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 1028 | Burnet CountyTX | 52.7K | 4.4 per 100K -45.1% | 19.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K |
| 1029 | Clark CountyKY | 37.2K | 4.4 per 100K -45.3% | 18.0 per 100K | 75.2 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 1030 | Erie CountyPA | 269.1K | 4.4 per 100K -45.4% | 12.5 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1031 | Waller CountyTX | 61.6K | 4.4 per 100K -45.4% | 11.8 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1032 | Calaveras CountyCA | 46.2K | 4.4 per 100K -45.5% | 15.6 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K |
| 1033 | Cerro Gordo CountyIA | 42.6K | 4.4 per 100K -45.5% | 10.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 1034 | Webster CountyMO | 40.5K | 4.4 per 100K -45.5% | 17.6 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 1035 | Kerr CountyTX | 53.5K | 4.3 per 100K -45.6% | 19.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 1036 | Wayne CountyWV | 38.2K | 4.3 per 100K -45.6% | 14.4 per 100K | 114.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K |
| 1037 | Bureau CountyIL | 32.9K | 4.3 per 100K -45.8% | 8.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K |
| 1038 | Buncombe CountyNC | 274.4K | 4.3 per 100K -45.8% | 14.0 per 100K | 46.5 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 1039 | Prince George CountyVA | 43.1K | 4.3 per 100K -45.8% | 11.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 1040 | Seminole CountyFL | 481.5K | 4.3 per 100K -45.9% | 11.3 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1041 | Cascade CountyMT | 84.6K | 4.3 per 100K -45.9% | 23.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1042 | Johnston CountyNC | 234.3K | 4.3 per 100K -45.9% | 13.1 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 1043 | Mason CountyWA | 68.0K | 4.3 per 100K -45.9% | 16.4 per 100K | 44.6 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1044 | La Plata CountyCO | 56.3K | 4.3 per 100K -46.0% | 21.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 1045 | Davie CountyNC | 44.1K | 4.3 per 100K -46.0% | 12.5 per 100K | 40.5 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K |
| 1046 | Williams CountyND | 39.6K | 4.3 per 100K -46.3% | 21.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K |
| 1047 | Racine CountyWI | 197.5K | 4.3 per 100K -46.3% | 12.8 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1048 | Lamar CountyTX | 50.7K | 4.3 per 100K -46.4% | 19.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 1049 | Carroll CountyGA | 124.6K | 4.3 per 100K -46.5% | 14.7 per 100K | 36.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 1050 | Travis CountyTX | 1.3M | 4.3 per 100K -46.5% | 10.3 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1051 | Wakulla CountyFL | 35.4K | 4.3 per 100K -46.6% | 15.3 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K |
| 1052 | Washington CountyTN | 136.3K | 4.3 per 100K -46.6% | 17.3 per 100K | 42.4 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1053 | Chemung CountyNY | 82.1K | 4.3 per 100K -46.8% | 8.2 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1054 | Berks CountyPA | 433.0K | 4.3 per 100K -46.8% | 10.7 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 1055 | Lee CountyIA | 32.9K | 4.2 per 100K -47.1% | 18.5 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 1056 | Lyon CountyNV | 61.7K | 4.2 per 100K -47.1% | 28.2 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K |
| 1057 | Transylvania CountyNC | 33.7K | 4.2 per 100K -47.3% | 11.2 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1058 | Randall CountyTX | 146.1K | 4.2 per 100K -47.3% | 17.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1059 | Roanoke CountyVA | 97.0K | 4.2 per 100K -47.3% | 13.9 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K |
| 1060 | Tazewell CountyVA | 39.6K | 4.2 per 100K -47.4% | 18.3 per 100K | 65.7 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1061 | Bullitt CountyKY | 84.0K | 4.2 per 100K -47.5% | 20.2 per 100K | 51.0 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 1062 | Ravalli CountyMT | 46.7K | 4.2 per 100K -47.5% | 32.9 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1063 | Luzerne CountyPA | 327.7K | 4.2 per 100K -47.5% | 13.1 per 100K | 56.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K |
| 1064 | Pulaski CountyVA | 33.7K | 4.2 per 100K -47.5% | 14.2 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1065 | Clay CountyMO | 258.1K | 4.2 per 100K -47.6% | 17.4 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1066 | Yadkin CountyNC | 37.6K | 4.2 per 100K -47.6% | 20.3 per 100K | 43.6 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 1067 | Wayne CountyPA | 51.3K | 4.2 per 100K -47.6% | 23.0 per 100K | 35.8 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K |
| 1068 | Martin CountyFL | 162.2K | 4.2 per 100K -47.8% | 15.3 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1069 | Pulaski CountyKY | 65.9K | 4.2 per 100K -47.8% | 16.2 per 100K | 47.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K |
| 1070 | Marion CountyIL | 37.0K | 4.2 per 100K -47.9% | 10.2 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K |
| 1071 | Ford CountyKS | 34.1K | 4.2 per 100K -47.9% | 7.7 per 100K | — | 19.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 1072 | McClain CountyOK | 45.3K | 4.2 per 100K -48.0% | 13.8 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K |
| 1073 | Haywood CountyNC | 62.7K | 4.2 per 100K -48.1% | 16.6 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1074 | Columbia CountyPA | 65.4K | 4.2 per 100K -48.1% | 16.0 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1075 | Chambers CountyTX | 51.5K | 4.2 per 100K -48.1% | 15.9 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1076 | Walker CountyGA | 68.8K | 4.1 per 100K -48.3% | 11.5 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 1077 | Cabarrus CountyNC | 236.1K | 4.1 per 100K -48.4% | 10.8 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K |
| 1078 | Rogers CountyOK | 98.6K | 4.1 per 100K -48.6% | 13.5 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1079 | Greene CountyTN | 71.6K | 4.1 per 100K -48.6% | 17.4 per 100K | 44.9 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 1080 | Val Verde CountyTX | 47.7K | 4.1 per 100K -48.6% | 9.5 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 1081 | Sullivan CountyNY | 79.7K | 4.1 per 100K -48.8% | 9.3 per 100K | 62.9 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1082 | Rutherford CountyNC | 64.9K | 4.1 per 100K -48.8% | 17.3 per 100K | 52.4 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1083 | Clallam CountyWA | 77.8K | 4.1 per 100K -48.9% | 21.9 per 100K | 38.0 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1084 | Warren CountyMO | 37.2K | 4.1 per 100K -49.0% | 15.5 per 100K | 41.7 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K |
| 1085 | Orange CountyNC | 149.7K | 4.1 per 100K -49.0% | 8.2 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 1086 | San Benito CountyCA | 67.3K | 4.1 per 100K -49.1% | 7.4 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 1087 | Wapello CountyIA | 35.4K | 4.1 per 100K -49.1% | 14.8 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1088 | South Central Connecticut Planning RegionCT | 570.6K | 4.1 per 100K -49.3% | 6.6 per 100K | 51.3 per 100K | — | 8.3 per 100K |
| 1089 | Will CountyIL | 701.5K | 4.1 per 100K -49.3% | 8.4 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1090 | Polk CountyIA | 503.2K | 4.1 per 100K -49.3% | 9.8 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 1091 | Cowley CountyKS | 34.4K | 4.1 per 100K -49.3% | 21.3 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1092 | Guernsey CountyOH | 38.2K | 4.1 per 100K -49.3% | 14.5 per 100K | 43.4 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1093 | Cullman CountyAL | 90.6K | 4.0 per 100K -49.8% | 15.3 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 1094 | Scott CountyKY | 59.5K | 4.0 per 100K -49.8% | 16.3 per 100K | 44.4 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1095 | Montgomery CountyTX | 684.4K | 4.0 per 100K -50.0% | 14.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 1096 | Hill CountyTX | 37.3K | 4.0 per 100K -50.1% | 16.9 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 1097 | Benton CountyWA | 212.9K | 4.0 per 100K -50.1% | 11.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 1098 | Beaver CountyPA | 166.3K | 4.0 per 100K -50.2% | 12.9 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1099 | Monroe CountyPA | 167.5K | 4.0 per 100K -50.2% | 13.3 per 100K | 44.4 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 1100 | Shelby CountyAL | 230.2K | 4.0 per 100K -50.4% | 13.5 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1101 | Perry CountyOH | 35.5K | 4.0 per 100K -50.4% | 16.7 per 100K | 53.2 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 1102 | Citrus CountyFL | 162.5K | 4.0 per 100K -50.5% | 25.0 per 100K | 50.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K |
| 1103 | Platte CountyMO | 110.4K | 4.0 per 100K -50.5% | 10.7 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 1104 | Greene CountyPA | 34.8K | 4.0 per 100K -50.5% | 12.9 per 100K | 41.6 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1105 | Minnehaha CountySD | 203.3K | 4.0 per 100K -50.5% | 10.0 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1106 | Charlottesville cityVA | 45.4K | 4.0 per 100K -50.5% | 5.6 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 1107 | Garfield CountyOK | 62.1K | 4.0 per 100K -50.6% | 13.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1108 | Gordon CountyGA | 59.1K | 3.9 per 100K -50.8% | 17.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 1109 | Bingham CountyID | 49.7K | 3.9 per 100K -50.8% | 19.2 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K |
| 1110 | Rensselaer CountyNY | 160.3K | 3.9 per 100K -50.8% | 6.5 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K |
| 1111 | Hood CountyTX | 65.9K | 3.9 per 100K -50.8% | 21.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1112 | Harrison CountyIN | 39.9K | 3.9 per 100K -51.0% | 20.9 per 100K | 44.9 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K |
| 1113 | Carteret CountyNC | 69.1K | 3.9 per 100K -51.0% | 16.4 per 100K | 47.7 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 1114 | Boyd CountyKY | 47.9K | 3.9 per 100K -51.1% | 18.2 per 100K | 95.4 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 1115 | Guadalupe CountyTX | 183.6K | 3.9 per 100K -51.1% | 12.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1116 | Stanislaus CountyCA | 554.0K | 3.9 per 100K -51.2% | 8.3 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 1117 | Franklin CountyWA | 98.9K | 3.9 per 100K -51.2% | 7.9 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 1118 | Livingston CountyIL | 35.6K | 3.9 per 100K -51.4% | 11.8 per 100K | 37.5 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1119 | Knox CountyIN | 36.0K | 3.9 per 100K -51.4% | 13.8 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 1120 | Baldwin CountyAL | 247.0K | 3.9 per 100K -51.6% | 15.0 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1121 | Whiteside CountyIL | 54.9K | 3.9 per 100K -51.6% | 9.8 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1122 | Finney CountyKS | 38.1K | 3.9 per 100K -51.6% | 15.2 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 1123 | Douglas CountyOR | 112.1K | 3.9 per 100K -51.6% | 23.0 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 1124 | Lehigh CountyPA | 378.8K | 3.9 per 100K -51.8% | 9.1 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 1125 | Hays CountyTX | 268.6K | 3.9 per 100K -51.9% | 11.2 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 1126 | Butte CountyCA | 207.9K | 3.8 per 100K -52.0% | 12.4 per 100K | 47.9 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 1127 | Union CountyNC | 251.0K | 3.8 per 100K -52.1% | 9.1 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1128 | Erie CountyOH | 74.6K | 3.8 per 100K -52.1% | 11.6 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1129 | Nez Perce CountyID | 42.7K | 3.8 per 100K -52.3% | 23.2 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K |
| 1130 | Callaway CountyMO | 44.7K | 3.8 per 100K -52.3% | 13.4 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1131 | Logan CountyOK | 51.9K | 3.8 per 100K -52.3% | 11.8 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 1132 | Wise CountyVA | 35.4K | 3.8 per 100K -52.3% | 8.7 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1133 | King CountyWA | 2.3M | 3.8 per 100K -52.3% | 8.9 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K |
| 1134 | Independence CountyAR | 38.2K | 3.8 per 100K -52.4% | 14.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K |
| 1135 | Jefferson CountyIL | 36.5K | 3.8 per 100K -52.4% | 10.2 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1136 | Macoupin CountyIL | 44.4K | 3.8 per 100K -52.4% | 11.6 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 1137 | Chatham CountyNC | 80.2K | 3.8 per 100K -52.4% | 12.6 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 1138 | El Paso CountyTX | 870.8K | 3.8 per 100K -52.4% | 9.2 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1139 | Fauquier CountyVA | 74.6K | 3.8 per 100K -52.5% | 11.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1140 | Pulaski CountyMO | 53.9K | 3.8 per 100K -52.6% | 16.2 per 100K | 55.5 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1141 | Naugatuck Valley Planning RegionCT | 455.0K | 3.8 per 100K -52.8% | 7.0 per 100K | 52.5 per 100K | — | 9.3 per 100K |
| 1142 | Lake CountyIL | 714.2K | 3.8 per 100K -52.8% | 7.3 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 1143 | Isle of Wight CountyVA | 40.0K | 3.8 per 100K -52.8% | 15.7 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1144 | Capitol Planning RegionCT | 977.3K | 3.8 per 100K -52.9% | 6.4 per 100K | 38.4 per 100K | — | 7.5 per 100K |
| 1145 | Stokes CountyNC | 45.1K | 3.8 per 100K -52.9% | 16.8 per 100K | 62.0 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 1146 | Coffee CountyTN | 59.7K | 3.8 per 100K -52.9% | 19.1 per 100K | 38.0 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 1147 | Gloucester CountyVA | 39.5K | 3.8 per 100K -52.9% | 10.5 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1148 | Santa Barbara CountyCA | 443.7K | 3.8 per 100K -53.1% | 7.2 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1149 | Habersham CountyGA | 47.8K | 3.8 per 100K -53.1% | 14.3 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K |
| 1150 | Hawaii CountyHI | 205.8K | 3.8 per 100K -53.1% | 7.7 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1151 | Barron CountyWI | 46.8K | 3.8 per 100K -53.1% | 16.1 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1152 | Oakland CountyMI | 1.3M | 3.7 per 100K -53.3% | 9.1 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K |
| 1153 | Albany CountyNY | 317.0K | 3.7 per 100K -53.3% | 6.7 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K |
| 1154 | Spokane CountyWA | 549.1K | 3.7 per 100K -53.3% | 13.1 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1155 | Boone CountyIN | 74.7K | 3.7 per 100K -53.4% | 10.8 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 1156 | Montgomery CountyIN | 38.3K | 3.7 per 100K -53.4% | 13.1 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K |
| 1157 | Roane CountyTN | 55.2K | 3.7 per 100K -53.4% | 18.2 per 100K | 87.8 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 1158 | Lawrence CountyMO | 38.6K | 3.7 per 100K -53.5% | 15.1 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K |
| 1159 | Monroe CountyWI | 46.2K | 3.7 per 100K -53.5% | 16.4 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K |
| 1160 | Hudson CountyNJ | 718.3K | 3.7 per 100K -53.6% | 3.3 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K | 4.4 per 100K |
| 1161 | Bonner CountyID | 51.0K | 3.7 per 100K -53.8% | 23.9 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 1162 | Johnson CountyMO | 54.7K | 3.7 per 100K -53.8% | 17.0 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K |
| 1163 | Pettis CountyMO | 43.4K | 3.7 per 100K -54.0% | 13.6 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1164 | Lewis and Clark CountyMT | 73.5K | 3.7 per 100K -54.0% | 18.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 1165 | Maverick CountyTX | 58.1K | 3.7 per 100K -54.0% | 6.9 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 1166 | Pottawattamie CountyIA | 93.4K | 3.7 per 100K -54.1% | 13.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1167 | Monroe CountyTN | 47.7K | 3.7 per 100K -54.1% | 19.2 per 100K | 54.4 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K |
| 1168 | Windham CountyVT | 45.9K | 3.7 per 100K -54.1% | 7.8 per 100K | 52.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1169 | Monroe CountyIN | 141.0K | 3.6 per 100K -54.5% | 10.4 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 1170 | Lincoln CountyMO | 63.1K | 3.6 per 100K -54.6% | 15.6 per 100K | 36.2 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 1171 | Jackson CountyNC | 43.8K | 3.6 per 100K -54.6% | 12.4 per 100K | 51.4 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1172 | Salt Lake CountyUT | 1.2M | 3.6 per 100K -54.6% | 13.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1173 | Kendall CountyIL | 137.7K | 3.6 per 100K -54.8% | 7.7 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1174 | Alexandria cityVA | 157.0K | 3.6 per 100K -54.8% | 6.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K |
| 1175 | Hidalgo CountyTX | 892.0K | 3.6 per 100K -54.9% | 5.9 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K |
| 1176 | Cass CountyMI | 51.5K | 3.6 per 100K -55.0% | 17.1 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K |
| 1177 | Kendall CountyTX | 48.6K | 3.6 per 100K -55.0% | 14.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1178 | Brown CountyOH | 43.8K | 3.6 per 100K -55.1% | 12.9 per 100K | 58.1 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1179 | McLean CountyIL | 171.6K | 3.6 per 100K -55.3% | 8.5 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K |
| 1180 | Woodbury CountyIA | 106.2K | 3.6 per 100K -55.3% | 12.1 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 1181 | Susquehanna CountyPA | 38.2K | 3.6 per 100K -55.3% | 16.7 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1182 | Santa Rosa CountyFL | 198.5K | 3.6 per 100K -55.4% | 16.4 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1183 | Cooke CountyTX | 43.0K | 3.6 per 100K -55.4% | 15.3 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1184 | Carson CityNV | 58.4K | 3.5 per 100K -55.6% | 21.4 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 1185 | Oneida CountyNY | 229.1K | 3.5 per 100K -55.6% | 8.1 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K |
| 1186 | Henry CountyIN | 49.0K | 3.5 per 100K -55.8% | 12.8 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K |
| 1187 | Washtenaw CountyMI | 369.8K | 3.5 per 100K -55.8% | 8.4 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K |
| 1188 | Brazos CountyTX | 242.3K | 3.5 per 100K -55.8% | 9.7 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1189 | Douglas CountyNV | 49.6K | 3.5 per 100K -55.9% | 23.2 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K |
| 1190 | Ward CountyND | 69.0K | 3.5 per 100K -55.9% | 14.6 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1191 | Jackson CountyOR | 222.6K | 3.5 per 100K -56.3% | 20.6 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1192 | Cheatham CountyTN | 41.8K | 3.5 per 100K -56.3% | 15.1 per 100K | 92.4 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K |
| 1193 | Rock CountyWI | 164.3K | 3.5 per 100K -56.3% | 11.1 per 100K | 42.9 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1194 | Burlington CountyNJ | 467.8K | 3.5 per 100K -56.6% | 5.9 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 1195 | Jefferson CountyCO | 579.4K | 3.5 per 100K -56.8% | 14.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 1196 | Weld CountyCO | 350.4K | 3.5 per 100K -56.9% | 13.4 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1197 | Sussex CountyDE | 255.6K | 3.5 per 100K -56.9% | 10.2 per 100K | 47.4 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 1198 | Tippecanoe CountyIN | 189.1K | 3.4 per 100K -57.1% | 10.2 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K |
| 1199 | Union CountyNJ | 579.3K | 3.4 per 100K -57.1% | 3.8 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K |
| 1200 | Flathead CountyMT | 110.7K | 3.4 per 100K -57.3% | 22.4 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1201 | Grand Forks CountyND | 72.9K | 3.4 per 100K -57.3% | 13.0 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1202 | Loudon CountyTN | 58.6K | 3.4 per 100K -57.3% | 12.6 per 100K | 48.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K |
| 1203 | Spotsylvania CountyVA | 146.6K | 3.4 per 100K -57.3% | 10.4 per 100K | 39.6 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1204 | DeKalb CountyAL | 72.3K | 3.4 per 100K -57.6% | 18.4 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K |
| 1205 | St. Mary's CountyMD | 115.1K | 3.4 per 100K -57.6% | 10.7 per 100K | 35.2 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 1206 | Christian CountyMO | 92.9K | 3.4 per 100K -57.8% | 18.2 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 1207 | Crawford CountyPA | 82.7K | 3.4 per 100K -57.8% | 12.4 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 1208 | Montrose CountyCO | 43.8K | 3.4 per 100K -58.1% | 25.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 38.7 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1209 | Sumter CountyFL | 143.4K | 3.3 per 100K -58.4% | 13.9 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1210 | Wake CountyNC | 1.2M | 3.3 per 100K -58.4% | 7.8 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K |
| 1211 | Wayne CountyNY | 90.9K | 3.3 per 100K -58.5% | 8.0 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1212 | Noble CountyIN | 47.5K | 3.3 per 100K -58.6% | 15.6 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1213 | Kane CountyIL | 517.3K | 3.3 per 100K -58.8% | 6.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K |
| 1214 | Prince William CountyVA | 488.9K | 3.3 per 100K -58.8% | 7.5 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K |
| 1215 | Armstrong CountyPA | 64.6K | 3.3 per 100K -58.9% | 14.2 per 100K | 45.9 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1216 | Bedford CountyPA | 47.5K | 3.3 per 100K -59.0% | 20.9 per 100K | 36.4 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 1217 | Culpeper CountyVA | 54.4K | 3.3 per 100K -59.1% | 13.9 per 100K | 36.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K |
| 1218 | Hawkins CountyTN | 58.0K | 3.3 per 100K -59.3% | 14.7 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K |
| 1219 | Shenandoah CountyVA | 44.9K | 3.3 per 100K -59.3% | 15.4 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1220 | Ventura CountyCA | 837.5K | 3.3 per 100K -59.4% | 6.5 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K |
| 1221 | Bedford CountyVA | 80.9K | 3.3 per 100K -59.4% | 16.8 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 1222 | Kenton CountyKY | 171.3K | 3.2 per 100K -59.5% | 11.9 per 100K | 53.2 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 1223 | Missoula CountyMT | 120.7K | 3.2 per 100K -59.5% | 17.3 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1224 | Mercer CountyPA | 109.3K | 3.2 per 100K -59.5% | 12.2 per 100K | 50.0 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1225 | Canadian CountyOK | 169.0K | 3.2 per 100K -59.6% | 13.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1226 | Johnson CountyTX | 195.6K | 3.2 per 100K -59.6% | 12.4 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 1227 | Clark CountyWA | 517.0K | 3.2 per 100K -59.6% | 10.9 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1228 | Hancock CountyOH | 74.9K | 3.2 per 100K -59.7% | 9.3 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1229 | Crawford CountyAR | 61.1K | 3.2 per 100K -59.9% | 15.4 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1230 | Broomfield CountyCO | 76.3K | 3.2 per 100K -59.9% | 10.2 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K |
| 1231 | Blount CountyTN | 139.3K | 3.2 per 100K -59.9% | 14.9 per 100K | 56.5 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 1232 | Jackson CountyIN | 46.7K | 3.2 per 100K -60.0% | 11.1 per 100K | 44.7 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 1233 | Camden CountyMO | 43.7K | 3.2 per 100K -60.3% | 17.7 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 1234 | Henderson CountyNC | 118.5K | 3.2 per 100K -60.3% | 15.0 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 1235 | Wood CountyTX | 47.0K | 3.2 per 100K -60.3% | 15.2 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K |
| 1236 | Cochise CountyAZ | 125.6K | 3.2 per 100K -60.4% | 19.5 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 1237 | Pickaway CountyOH | 60.1K | 3.2 per 100K -60.4% | 8.8 per 100K | 47.2 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1238 | Washington CountyVA | 53.9K | 3.2 per 100K -60.4% | 15.6 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1239 | Lewis CountyWA | 85.2K | 3.2 per 100K -60.4% | 15.3 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1240 | Pasco CountyFL | 611.4K | 3.2 per 100K -60.5% | 14.1 per 100K | 52.4 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1241 | Knox CountyIL | 49.0K | 3.2 per 100K -60.5% | 8.9 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 1242 | Warrick CountyIN | 65.3K | 3.2 per 100K -60.5% | 11.9 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1243 | Newton CountyMO | 60.1K | 3.2 per 100K -60.5% | 12.6 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1244 | Ross CountyOH | 76.5K | 3.2 per 100K -60.5% | 12.5 per 100K | 76.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1245 | Lincoln CountyOR | 51.0K | 3.2 per 100K -60.5% | 21.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 1246 | Providence CountyRI | 664.9K | 3.2 per 100K -60.5% | 4.7 per 100K | 44.1 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K |
| 1247 | Stafford CountyVA | 163.5K | 3.2 per 100K -60.5% | 9.8 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K |
| 1248 | Howard CountyMD | 336.3K | 3.1 per 100K -60.6% | 5.7 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K |
| 1249 | Stevens CountyWA | 48.1K | 3.1 per 100K -60.6% | 17.6 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 1250 | Camden CountyGA | 57.0K | 3.1 per 100K -60.7% | 17.7 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 1251 | Dearborn CountyIN | 51.1K | 3.1 per 100K -60.7% | 10.4 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1252 | Hopkins CountyKY | 45.1K | 3.1 per 100K -60.7% | 18.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1253 | Lincoln CountyNC | 92.7K | 3.1 per 100K -60.7% | 14.5 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 1254 | Logan CountyOH | 46.1K | 3.1 per 100K -60.7% | 13.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 1255 | Payne CountyOK | 83.0K | 3.1 per 100K -60.7% | 10.7 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1256 | Weber CountyUT | 269.6K | 3.1 per 100K -60.7% | 15.3 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 1257 | Nevada CountyCA | 102.5K | 3.1 per 100K -60.9% | 11.9 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1258 | Richmond CountyNY | 495.0K | 3.1 per 100K -61.0% | 3.5 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K | 3.8 per 100K |
| 1259 | Columbia CountyGA | 162.4K | 3.1 per 100K -61.1% | 12.7 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1260 | Marion CountyOR | 349.2K | 3.1 per 100K -61.1% | 12.4 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1261 | Bartholomew CountyIN | 83.5K | 3.1 per 100K -61.3% | 10.1 per 100K | 40.7 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 1262 | Washington CountyOH | 59.0K | 3.1 per 100K -61.3% | 11.1 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1263 | York CountyVA | 71.0K | 3.1 per 100K -61.3% | 10.4 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 1264 | Walker CountyTX | 80.2K | 3.1 per 100K -61.4% | 8.8 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1265 | Douglas CountyKS | 120.3K | 3.1 per 100K -61.6% | 9.3 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K |
| 1266 | Taney CountyMO | 56.5K | 3.1 per 100K -61.6% | 13.5 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 1267 | Licking CountyOH | 181.8K | 3.1 per 100K -61.6% | 10.4 per 100K | 34.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1268 | Clinton CountyIA | 46.3K | 3.1 per 100K -61.7% | 11.6 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 1269 | Allegany CountyMD | 67.5K | 3.1 per 100K -61.7% | 9.2 per 100K | 58.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1270 | Wilson CountyTN | 158.8K | 3.1 per 100K -61.7% | 15.6 per 100K | 45.8 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 1271 | Santa Cruz CountyCA | 264.9K | 3.0 per 100K -61.9% | 5.8 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K |
| 1272 | St. Joseph CountyMI | 61.0K | 3.0 per 100K -61.9% | 14.1 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K |
| 1273 | Putnam CountyTN | 82.6K | 3.0 per 100K -61.9% | 14.9 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1274 | Sevier CountyTN | 99.7K | 3.0 per 100K -61.9% | 18.4 per 100K | 64.9 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1275 | Van Buren CountyMI | 75.8K | 3.0 per 100K -62.1% | 10.6 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 1276 | Columbia CountyOR | 53.5K | 3.0 per 100K -62.1% | 17.0 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1277 | Hendricks CountyIN | 183.3K | 3.0 per 100K -62.4% | 11.7 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K |
| 1278 | Cowlitz CountyWA | 112.4K | 3.0 per 100K -62.5% | 15.9 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 1279 | Skagit CountyWA | 131.3K | 3.0 per 100K -62.5% | 10.6 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1280 | Sarasota CountyFL | 459.5K | 3.0 per 100K -62.6% | 13.1 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1281 | Williamson CountyIL | 66.9K | 3.0 per 100K -62.6% | 12.3 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1282 | Jefferson CountyWV | 59.3K | 3.0 per 100K -62.6% | 13.2 per 100K | 54.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1283 | Yavapai CountyAZ | 245.5K | 3.0 per 100K -62.9% | 29.2 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1284 | Cass CountyND | 193.4K | 3.0 per 100K -62.9% | 10.7 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K |
| 1285 | Harrisonburg cityVA | 51.4K | 3.0 per 100K -62.9% | 7.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K |
| 1286 | Flagler CountyFL | 126.5K | 3.0 per 100K -63.0% | 15.5 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1287 | Anderson CountyTN | 79.2K | 3.0 per 100K -63.0% | 15.7 per 100K | 96.6 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 1288 | San Diego CountyCA | 3.3M | 3.0 per 100K -63.1% | 6.7 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K |
| 1289 | James City CountyVA | 81.0K | 3.0 per 100K -63.1% | 9.2 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K |
| 1290 | Rockingham CountyVA | 85.6K | 3.0 per 100K -63.1% | 11.1 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 1291 | Berkshire CountyMA | 129.4K | 2.9 per 100K -63.3% | 5.7 per 100K | 49.6 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1292 | Queens CountyNY | 2.3M | 2.9 per 100K -63.4% | 2.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K | 4.0 per 100K |
| 1293 | Washington CountyVT | 60.0K | 2.9 per 100K -63.4% | 12.2 per 100K | 36.5 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1294 | Twin Falls CountyID | 93.7K | 2.9 per 100K -63.5% | 16.8 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 1295 | Schenectady CountyNY | 160.4K | 2.9 per 100K -63.5% | 5.4 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 1296 | Iron CountyUT | 62.3K | 2.9 per 100K -63.5% | 15.0 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1297 | Washington CountyAR | 256.8K | 2.9 per 100K -63.6% | 10.5 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K |
| 1298 | Jackson CountyGA | 84.8K | 2.9 per 100K -63.6% | 16.7 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1299 | Queen Anne's CountyMD | 51.8K | 2.9 per 100K -63.7% | 7.1 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 1300 | Newaygo CountyMI | 50.8K | 2.9 per 100K -63.7% | 14.5 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K |
| 1301 | Fairfield CountyOH | 163.5K | 2.9 per 100K -63.7% | 10.2 per 100K | 38.7 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1302 | Linn CountyOR | 130.7K | 2.9 per 100K -63.7% | 14.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 1303 | Adams CountyPA | 106.1K | 2.9 per 100K -63.7% | 11.4 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 1304 | Henry CountyIL | 48.6K | 2.9 per 100K -63.9% | 7.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1305 | Jefferson CountyTN | 56.9K | 2.9 per 100K -63.9% | 14.5 per 100K | 48.9 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1306 | St. Johns CountyFL | 306.9K | 2.9 per 100K -64.0% | 10.7 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1307 | Yolo CountyCA | 220.6K | 2.9 per 100K -64.1% | 5.5 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1308 | Hamblen CountyTN | 65.7K | 2.9 per 100K -64.1% | 12.9 per 100K | 48.8 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1309 | Coles CountyIL | 46.8K | 2.9 per 100K -64.3% | 7.3 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 1310 | New York CountyNY | 1.6M | 2.9 per 100K -64.4% | 2.4 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 2.7 per 100K |
| 1311 | Bradford CountyPA | 59.9K | 2.8 per 100K -64.6% | 11.3 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1312 | Cameron CountyTX | 426.1K | 2.8 per 100K -64.6% | 6.5 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1313 | Somerset CountyME | 51.0K | 2.8 per 100K -64.8% | 18.9 per 100K | 49.9 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1314 | Muskingum CountyOH | 86.4K | 2.8 per 100K -64.8% | 11.4 per 100K | 42.5 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1315 | Washington CountyPA | 210.0K | 2.8 per 100K -64.8% | 14.1 per 100K | 48.7 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1316 | Cleveland CountyOK | 300.0K | 2.8 per 100K -65.1% | 12.2 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1317 | Bannock CountyID | 89.5K | 2.8 per 100K -65.3% | 20.6 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1318 | Barry CountyMI | 63.4K | 2.8 per 100K -65.3% | 13.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1319 | Knox CountyOH | 63.1K | 2.8 per 100K -65.3% | 10.9 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1320 | Belmont CountyOH | 65.5K | 2.8 per 100K -65.4% | 13.3 per 100K | 39.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1321 | Snohomish CountyWA | 844.4K | 2.8 per 100K -65.4% | 9.4 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K |
| 1322 | Butler CountyKS | 68.3K | 2.8 per 100K -65.5% | 15.7 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1323 | Aroostook CountyME | 67.1K | 2.7 per 100K -66.0% | 15.5 per 100K | 51.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 1324 | Honolulu CountyHI | 1.0M | 2.7 per 100K -66.1% | 3.6 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K |
| 1325 | Washington CountyNY | 60.5K | 2.7 per 100K -66.3% | 8.5 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1326 | Cherokee CountyGA | 281.0K | 2.7 per 100K -66.4% | 11.4 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 1327 | Fulton CountyNY | 52.5K | 2.7 per 100K -66.5% | 8.7 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 1328 | Clay CountyMN | 66.1K | 2.7 per 100K -66.8% | 7.1 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K |
| 1329 | Otter Tail CountyMN | 60.5K | 2.7 per 100K -66.8% | 15.2 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1330 | St. Charles CountyMO | 414.5K | 2.7 per 100K -66.8% | 11.7 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K |
| 1331 | Columbiana CountyOH | 100.7K | 2.7 per 100K -66.8% | 15.0 per 100K | 43.6 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1332 | Gloucester CountyNJ | 307.0K | 2.6 per 100K -66.9% | 5.2 per 100K | 43.8 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1333 | Otsego CountyNY | 60.1K | 2.6 per 100K -67.0% | 7.8 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K |
| 1334 | Montgomery CountyMD | 1.1M | 2.6 per 100K -67.1% | 4.8 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K |
| 1335 | Tuolumne CountyCA | 54.5K | 2.6 per 100K -67.3% | 12.4 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 1336 | Comal CountyTX | 183.8K | 2.6 per 100K -67.3% | 14.1 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1337 | Thurston CountyWA | 299.1K | 2.6 per 100K -67.3% | 10.5 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 1338 | Madison CountyKY | 95.8K | 2.6 per 100K -67.4% | 11.3 per 100K | 78.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1339 | Garfield CountyCO | 62.5K | 2.6 per 100K -67.5% | 16.7 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1340 | Chelan CountyWA | 80.2K | 2.6 per 100K -67.9% | 14.1 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1341 | Walla Walla CountyWA | 62.2K | 2.6 per 100K -67.9% | 13.0 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1342 | Kootenai CountyID | 182.0K | 2.6 per 100K -68.0% | 16.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1343 | Lane CountyOR | 384.2K | 2.6 per 100K -68.0% | 15.3 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 1344 | Canyon CountyID | 250.8K | 2.5 per 100K -68.3% | 14.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K |
| 1345 | Reno CountyKS | 61.6K | 2.5 per 100K -68.4% | 12.6 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1346 | Johnson CountyIN | 166.3K | 2.5 per 100K -68.5% | 12.6 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K |
| 1347 | Porter CountyIN | 174.8K | 2.5 per 100K -68.6% | 10.8 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1348 | Columbia CountyWI | 58.3K | 2.5 per 100K -68.6% | 9.0 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1349 | Manitowoc CountyWI | 81.4K | 2.5 per 100K -68.6% | 10.0 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K |
| 1350 | Pike CountyPA | 60.6K | 2.5 per 100K -68.8% | 13.2 per 100K | 36.2 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K |
| 1351 | DeKalb CountyIL | 100.7K | 2.5 per 100K -68.9% | 7.4 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 1352 | Tuscarawas CountyOH | 92.4K | 2.5 per 100K -69.0% | 12.2 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1353 | El Dorado CountyCA | 192.7K | 2.5 per 100K -69.1% | 9.3 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 1354 | Orange CountyNY | 406.6K | 2.5 per 100K -69.3% | 5.9 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K |
| 1355 | Huron CountyOH | 58.3K | 2.5 per 100K -69.4% | 12.7 per 100K | 46.4 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 1356 | Cheshire CountyNH | 77.3K | 2.4 per 100K -69.6% | 14.9 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1357 | Sandusky CountyOH | 58.8K | 2.4 per 100K -69.6% | 9.6 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1358 | Lancaster CountyNE | 326.7K | 2.4 per 100K -69.8% | 8.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K |
| 1359 | Lebanon CountyPA | 144.2K | 2.4 per 100K -69.8% | 12.5 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1360 | Rutland CountyVT | 60.4K | 2.4 per 100K -69.8% | 12.9 per 100K | 50.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K |
| 1361 | Kitsap CountyWA | 277.9K | 2.4 per 100K -69.8% | 11.0 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K |
| 1362 | Santa Clara CountyCA | 1.9M | 2.4 per 100K -69.9% | 3.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 1363 | Deschutes CountyOR | 206.3K | 2.4 per 100K -69.9% | 13.4 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1364 | Rockwall CountyTX | 123.6K | 2.4 per 100K -69.9% | 10.6 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 1365 | Sonoma CountyCA | 485.0K | 2.4 per 100K -70.0% | 7.9 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1366 | Westchester CountyNY | 999.7K | 2.4 per 100K -70.4% | 2.9 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 4.2 per 100K |
| 1367 | Hanover CountyVA | 112.9K | 2.4 per 100K -70.4% | 14.2 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 1368 | St. Louis CountyMN | 200.1K | 2.4 per 100K -70.5% | 15.0 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K |
| 1369 | Broome CountyNY | 197.4K | 2.4 per 100K -70.5% | 5.0 per 100K | 45.9 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K |
| 1370 | Westmoreland CountyPA | 352.5K | 2.4 per 100K -70.5% | 12.5 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1371 | Eaton CountyMI | 109.1K | 2.4 per 100K -70.6% | 12.0 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1372 | Southeastern Connecticut Planning RegionCT | 280.0K | 2.3 per 100K -70.8% | 5.3 per 100K | 52.4 per 100K | — | 8.5 per 100K |
| 1373 | Riley CountyKS | 71.9K | 2.3 per 100K -70.8% | 8.2 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K |
| 1374 | Albemarle CountyVA | 114.9K | 2.3 per 100K -70.9% | 9.9 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 1375 | Lenawee CountyMI | 98.4K | 2.3 per 100K -71.0% | 9.8 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 1376 | Blue Earth CountyMN | 69.9K | 2.3 per 100K -71.1% | 7.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K |
| 1377 | Orange CountyCA | 3.2M | 2.3 per 100K -71.4% | 4.9 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K |
| 1378 | Lackawanna CountyPA | 216.1K | 2.3 per 100K -71.4% | 10.0 per 100K | 44.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 1379 | Collin CountyTX | 1.2M | 2.3 per 100K -71.4% | 8.3 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K |
| 1380 | Frederick CountyMD | 287.0K | 2.3 per 100K -71.6% | 7.0 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K |
| 1381 | Parker CountyTX | 165.2K | 2.3 per 100K -71.6% | 14.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 1382 | Whatcom CountyWA | 230.5K | 2.3 per 100K -71.6% | 11.8 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 1383 | Bonneville CountyID | 129.5K | 2.3 per 100K -71.8% | 18.9 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1384 | Merrimack CountyNH | 156.0K | 2.3 per 100K -71.8% | 12.4 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K |
| 1385 | Winnebago CountyWI | 171.8K | 2.3 per 100K -71.8% | 9.3 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K |
| 1386 | Augusta CountyVA | 78.0K | 2.3 per 100K -71.9% | 17.0 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1387 | Benton CountyAR | 303.6K | 2.2 per 100K -72.0% | 10.9 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1388 | Boulder CountyCO | 329.0K | 2.2 per 100K -72.0% | 11.0 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 1389 | Anoka CountyMN | 370.3K | 2.2 per 100K -72.0% | 9.2 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K |
| 1390 | Suffolk CountyNY | 1.5M | 2.2 per 100K -72.0% | 4.0 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K |
| 1391 | Ionia CountyMI | 66.6K | 2.2 per 100K -72.1% | 10.1 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1392 | Montcalm CountyMI | 67.8K | 2.2 per 100K -72.1% | 14.7 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 1393 | Lake CountyOH | 232.2K | 2.2 per 100K -72.1% | 10.1 per 100K | 38.2 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K |
| 1394 | Athens CountyOH | 61.7K | 2.2 per 100K -72.2% | 9.1 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 1395 | Lancaster CountyPA | 557.9K | 2.2 per 100K -72.2% | 8.2 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1396 | Montgomery CountyPA | 867.6K | 2.2 per 100K -72.2% | 6.8 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K |
| 1397 | Denton CountyTX | 979.6K | 2.2 per 100K -72.2% | 9.1 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K |
| 1398 | Greene CountyOH | 169.7K | 2.2 per 100K -72.4% | 8.8 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K |
| 1399 | Franklin CountyPA | 157.4K | 2.2 per 100K -72.4% | 8.9 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1400 | Warren CountyNY | 65.5K | 2.2 per 100K -72.5% | 5.0 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1401 | Bristol CountyMA | 582.3K | 2.2 per 100K -72.6% | 4.6 per 100K | 50.9 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1402 | Clackamas CountyOR | 424.0K | 2.2 per 100K -72.6% | 11.6 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 1403 | Adams CountyIL | 64.8K | 2.2 per 100K -72.8% | 8.9 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1404 | Johnson CountyKS | 620.6K | 2.2 per 100K -72.8% | 9.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K |
| 1405 | Northampton CountyPA | 318.6K | 2.2 per 100K -72.8% | 7.8 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K |
| 1406 | Collier CountyFL | 398.3K | 2.2 per 100K -72.9% | 9.5 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K |
| 1407 | Tazewell CountyIL | 130.3K | 2.2 per 100K -72.9% | 7.2 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K |
| 1408 | Olmsted CountyMN | 164.5K | 2.2 per 100K -73.0% | 6.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 1409 | Brown CountyWI | 270.9K | 2.2 per 100K -73.0% | 9.2 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K |
| 1410 | La Crosse CountyWI | 120.5K | 2.2 per 100K -73.0% | 7.6 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K |
| 1411 | Campbell CountyKY | 93.4K | 2.1 per 100K -73.1% | 6.8 per 100K | 47.8 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K |
| 1412 | Stearns CountyMN | 160.9K | 2.1 per 100K -73.1% | 7.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 1413 | Clermont CountyOH | 211.2K | 2.1 per 100K -73.3% | 13.1 per 100K | 39.0 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1414 | Wood CountyWI | 74.0K | 2.1 per 100K -73.3% | 11.2 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1415 | Warren CountyNJ | 110.8K | 2.1 per 100K -73.4% | 3.9 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1416 | Chautauqua CountyNY | 125.5K | 2.1 per 100K -73.4% | 8.1 per 100K | 45.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K |
| 1417 | Dane CountyWI | 572.7K | 2.1 per 100K -73.4% | 7.2 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K |
| 1418 | Catoosa CountyGA | 68.6K | 2.1 per 100K -73.6% | 15.6 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1419 | Plymouth CountyMA | 535.1K | 2.1 per 100K -73.6% | 4.1 per 100K | 37.5 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K |
| 1420 | San Mateo CountyCA | 742.3K | 2.1 per 100K -73.8% | 4.1 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K |
| 1421 | LaSalle CountyIL | 108.7K | 2.1 per 100K -73.8% | 7.2 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1422 | Androscoggin CountyME | 113.4K | 2.1 per 100K -73.8% | 11.1 per 100K | 54.4 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1423 | Marquette CountyMI | 67.1K | 2.1 per 100K -73.8% | 12.4 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1424 | Dutchess CountyNY | 298.2K | 2.1 per 100K -74.0% | 6.7 per 100K | 39.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K |
| 1425 | Bay CountyMI | 103.0K | 2.1 per 100K -74.1% | 10.5 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 1426 | Sarpy CountyNE | 197.4K | 2.1 per 100K -74.3% | 8.6 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K |
| 1427 | Morgan CountyIN | 72.7K | 2.0 per 100K -74.8% | 14.9 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K |
| 1428 | Portage CountyOH | 162.0K | 2.0 per 100K -74.8% | 10.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K |
| 1429 | Monongalia CountyWV | 107.2K | 2.0 per 100K -74.8% | 9.4 per 100K | 42.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 1430 | Ulster CountyNY | 182.6K | 2.0 per 100K -75.1% | 7.3 per 100K | 42.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1431 | Blair CountyPA | 121.3K | 2.0 per 100K -75.1% | 13.3 per 100K | 41.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 1432 | Monroe CountyMI | 155.5K | 2.0 per 100K -75.3% | 10.4 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1433 | Geauga CountyOH | 95.5K | 2.0 per 100K -75.3% | 8.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1434 | Clearfield CountyPA | 78.6K | 2.0 per 100K -75.3% | 13.9 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1435 | Kauai CountyHI | 73.7K | 2.0 per 100K -75.4% | 4.7 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 1436 | Middlesex CountyNJ | 871.3K | 2.0 per 100K -75.4% | 2.5 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K |
| 1437 | Charlotte CountyFL | 201.1K | 2.0 per 100K -75.5% | 15.6 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 1438 | Dakota CountyMN | 445.8K | 2.0 per 100K -75.5% | 6.9 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 4.9 per 100K |
| 1439 | Rockland CountyNY | 341.9K | 1.9 per 100K -75.6% | 2.3 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K |
| 1440 | Washington CountyOR | 603.9K | 1.9 per 100K -75.8% | 8.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K |
| 1441 | Somerset CountyPA | 72.8K | 1.9 per 100K -75.8% | 10.9 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 1442 | Placer CountyCA | 419.2K | 1.9 per 100K -75.9% | 7.4 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K |
| 1443 | Essex CountyMA | 813.1K | 1.9 per 100K -75.9% | 2.8 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K |
| 1444 | Warren CountyOH | 250.0K | 1.9 per 100K -75.9% | 8.9 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K |
| 1445 | Boone CountyKY | 139.8K | 1.9 per 100K -76.0% | 9.3 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K |
| 1446 | Fairfax CountyVA | 1.1M | 1.9 per 100K -76.0% | 5.2 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 4.3 per 100K |
| 1447 | Frederick CountyVA | 95.0K | 1.9 per 100K -76.1% | 9.6 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 1448 | Jefferson CountyNY | 115.0K | 1.9 per 100K -76.3% | 6.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1449 | Outagamie CountyWI | 192.8K | 1.9 per 100K -76.3% | 10.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 1450 | Larimer CountyCO | 367.4K | 1.9 per 100K -76.4% | 13.0 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1451 | Montgomery CountyVA | 99.1K | 1.9 per 100K -76.5% | 8.3 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 1452 | Marin CountyCA | 258.0K | 1.9 per 100K -76.6% | 4.6 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K |
| 1453 | Gallatin CountyMT | 124.1K | 1.9 per 100K -76.6% | 16.9 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1454 | Bucks CountyPA | 647.5K | 1.9 per 100K -76.6% | 7.8 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K |
| 1455 | Indiana CountyPA | 83.0K | 1.9 per 100K -76.6% | 10.3 per 100K | 49.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1456 | Williamson CountyTN | 260.4K | 1.9 per 100K -76.9% | 8.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K |
| 1457 | Island CountyWA | 86.8K | 1.9 per 100K -76.9% | 13.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1458 | Hancock CountyIN | 84.0K | 1.8 per 100K -77.1% | 12.0 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K |
| 1459 | San Luis Obispo CountyCA | 281.6K | 1.8 per 100K -77.3% | 9.1 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1460 | Williamson CountyTX | 672.7K | 1.8 per 100K -77.3% | 9.4 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 1461 | Maui CountyHI | 164.5K | 1.8 per 100K -77.4% | 4.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1462 | Kosciusko CountyIN | 80.4K | 1.8 per 100K -77.4% | 10.0 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 1463 | Whitfield CountyGA | 103.6K | 1.8 per 100K -77.6% | 12.0 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1464 | DuPage CountyIL | 930.0K | 1.8 per 100K -77.8% | 4.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 4.9 per 100K |
| 1465 | Burleigh CountyND | 100.6K | 1.8 per 100K -77.8% | 10.1 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 1466 | Washington CountyWI | 137.9K | 1.8 per 100K -77.8% | 9.4 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K |
| 1467 | Worcester CountyMA | 867.8K | 1.8 per 100K -77.9% | 3.5 per 100K | 39.5 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K |
| 1468 | Washington CountyUT | 196.4K | 1.8 per 100K -78.0% | 14.6 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1469 | Story CountyIA | 100.5K | 1.8 per 100K -78.1% | 6.3 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 4.5 per 100K |
| 1470 | Yamhill CountyOR | 108.7K | 1.7 per 100K -78.3% | 12.1 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1471 | Cumberland CountyPA | 268.3K | 1.7 per 100K -78.4% | 8.2 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K |
| 1472 | Newport CountyRI | 84.7K | 1.7 per 100K -78.4% | 3.6 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K |
| 1473 | Waukesha CountyWI | 411.8K | 1.7 per 100K -78.4% | 7.4 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K |
| 1474 | Sheboygan CountyWI | 118.0K | 1.7 per 100K -78.5% | 10.5 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1475 | Chester CountyPA | 547.8K | 1.7 per 100K -78.6% | 7.0 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K |
| 1476 | Calvert CountyMD | 94.3K | 1.7 per 100K -78.8% | 7.5 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1477 | Somerset CountyNJ | 349.8K | 1.7 per 100K -78.8% | 3.0 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K |
| 1478 | Polk CountyOR | 89.7K | 1.7 per 100K -79.3% | 11.7 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K |
| 1479 | Napa CountyCA | 134.9K | 1.6 per 100K -79.4% | 6.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 1480 | Nassau CountyNY | 1.4M | 1.6 per 100K -79.4% | 2.3 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K |
| 1481 | Chittenden CountyVT | 169.8K | 1.6 per 100K -79.4% | 7.9 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K |
| 1482 | Walworth CountyWI | 105.7K | 1.6 per 100K -79.5% | 9.6 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1483 | Dubuque CountyIA | 99.0K | 1.6 per 100K -79.9% | 7.6 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K |
| 1484 | St. Clair CountyMI | 160.2K | 1.6 per 100K -79.9% | 11.3 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1485 | Grafton CountyNH | 92.1K | 1.6 per 100K -80.1% | 13.2 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1486 | Hillsborough CountyNH | 426.4K | 1.6 per 100K -80.3% | 9.8 per 100K | 37.2 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K |
| 1487 | Oswego CountyNY | 118.0K | 1.6 per 100K -80.3% | 5.5 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 1488 | Grand Traverse CountyMI | 96.2K | 1.5 per 100K -80.9% | 7.8 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K |
| 1489 | Western Connecticut Planning RegionCT | 627.1K | 1.5 per 100K -81.1% | 2.6 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | — | 4.2 per 100K |
| 1490 | Dallas CountyIA | 108.0K | 1.5 per 100K -81.1% | 7.3 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K |
| 1491 | Kennebec CountyME | 126.8K | 1.5 per 100K -81.1% | 11.5 per 100K | 44.2 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1492 | Carroll CountyMD | 175.3K | 1.5 per 100K -81.1% | 7.1 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 1493 | Douglas CountyCO | 377.1K | 1.5 per 100K -81.3% | 8.7 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K |
| 1494 | Cape May CountyNJ | 94.9K | 1.5 per 100K -81.3% | 6.6 per 100K | 59.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 1495 | Monmouth CountyNJ | 645.4K | 1.5 per 100K -81.3% | 2.9 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K |
| 1496 | Wayne CountyOH | 116.6K | 1.5 per 100K -81.5% | 8.8 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1497 | Hamilton CountyIN | 365.1K | 1.5 per 100K -81.6% | 8.2 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 4.9 per 100K |
| 1498 | Marathon CountyWI | 138.4K | 1.5 per 100K -81.6% | 8.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1499 | Washington CountyMN | 276.2K | 1.5 per 100K -81.8% | 6.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 5.1 per 100K |
| 1500 | Barnstable CountyMA | 231.7K | 1.4 per 100K -82.0% | 4.0 per 100K | 41.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1501 | Strafford CountyNH | 132.6K | 1.4 per 100K -82.3% | 8.4 per 100K | 42.4 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K |
| 1502 | Johnson CountyIA | 156.6K | 1.4 per 100K -82.4% | 5.9 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K |
| 1503 | Eau Claire CountyWI | 107.1K | 1.4 per 100K -82.6% | 10.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1504 | Allegan CountyMI | 121.5K | 1.3 per 100K -83.3% | 9.1 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1505 | Scott CountyMN | 154.6K | 1.3 per 100K -83.3% | 5.4 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K |
| 1506 | Wright CountyMN | 148.3K | 1.3 per 100K -83.4% | 8.2 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K |
| 1507 | Ottawa CountyMI | 301.2K | 1.3 per 100K -83.5% | 5.4 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K |
| 1508 | St. Lawrence CountyNY | 107.2K | 1.3 per 100K -83.6% | 5.8 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K |
| 1509 | Ada CountyID | 518.9K | 1.3 per 100K -83.8% | 13.1 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 1510 | Lower Connecticut River Valley Planning RegionCT | 175.8K | 1.3 per 100K -83.9% | 5.7 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | — | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1511 | Medina CountyOH | 183.7K | 1.3 per 100K -84.1% | 8.8 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K |
| 1512 | Cache CountyUT | 140.0K | 1.3 per 100K -84.3% | 10.3 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 1513 | Norfolk CountyMA | 730.1K | 1.3 per 100K -84.4% | 2.2 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K |
| 1514 | Centre CountyPA | 158.6K | 1.2 per 100K -84.5% | 6.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 1515 | Ocean CountyNJ | 654.4K | 1.2 per 100K -84.6% | 3.5 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1516 | Penobscot CountyME | 154.7K | 1.2 per 100K -84.8% | 13.1 per 100K | 63.3 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1517 | Utah CountyUT | 705.4K | 1.2 per 100K -84.8% | 9.1 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K |
| 1518 | Wood CountyOH | 132.1K | 1.2 per 100K -84.9% | 8.5 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 1519 | Bergen CountyNJ | 962.3K | 1.2 per 100K -85.0% | 2.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 4.4 per 100K |
| 1520 | Forsyth CountyGA | 267.3K | 1.2 per 100K -85.4% | 7.3 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K |
| 1521 | Cumberland CountyME | 308.8K | 1.1 per 100K -85.6% | 7.5 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 1522 | Arlington CountyVA | 236.3K | 1.1 per 100K -85.6% | 3.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K | 2.7 per 100K |
| 1523 | Sussex CountyNJ | 145.8K | 1.1 per 100K -86.3% | 5.9 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1524 | Loudoun CountyVA | 433.0K | 1.1 per 100K -86.6% | 4.3 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 3.5 per 100K |
| 1525 | Livingston CountyMI | 195.8K | 1.0 per 100K -87.0% | 8.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K |
| 1526 | Middlesex CountyMA | 1.6M | 1.0 per 100K -87.6% | 1.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 4.0 per 100K |
| 1527 | Butler CountyPA | 197.3K | 1.0 per 100K -87.8% | 9.6 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1528 | McHenry CountyIL | 312.6K | 1.0 per 100K -87.9% | 5.0 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1529 | Hampshire CountyMA | 162.0K | 1.0 per 100K -87.9% | 3.8 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K |
| 1530 | York CountyME | 216.7K | 1.0 per 100K -88.0% | 11.0 per 100K | 39.0 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 1531 | Delaware CountyOH | 226.8K | 0.9 per 100K -88.1% | 6.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K |
| 1532 | Davis CountyUT | 370.9K | 0.9 per 100K -88.5% | 10.4 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K |
| 1533 | Kent CountyRI | 171.5K | 0.9 per 100K -89.3% | 3.7 per 100K | 41.3 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K |
| 1534 | Rockingham CountyNH | 319.1K | 0.8 per 100K -89.6% | 7.8 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K |
| 1535 | Saratoga CountyNY | 238.3K | 0.7 per 100K -91.5% | 3.4 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K |
| 1536 | Morris CountyNJ | 514.5K | 0.7 per 100K -91.8% | 2.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 4.1 per 100K |
Most Dangerous Counties in the United States
Top 10 counties ranked by firearm fatalities.
| # | County | Pop. | Homicides | Firearms | Overdoses | Suicides | Vehicle Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Phillips CountyAR | 15.4K | 57.4 per 100K | 79.5 per 100K +344.4% | — | 26.2 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K |
| 2 | Leflore CountyMS | 27.1K | 48.5 per 100K | 70.5 per 100K +294.1% | 14.6 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K |
| 3 | Catron CountyNM | 3.7K | — | 65.6 per 100K +267.0% | — | 54.8 per 100K | 43.3 per 100K |
| 4 | Wilcox CountyAL | 10.2K | 39.5 per 100K | 63.8 per 100K +256.9% | — | — | 46.3 per 100K |
| 5 | Kusilvak Census AreaAK | 8.2K | 27.7 per 100K | 62.5 per 100K +249.7% | — | 106.8 per 100K | — |
| 6 | Lowndes CountyAL | 9.8K | 46.0 per 100K | 61.1 per 100K +241.8% | — | — | 34.5 per 100K |
| 7 | Petersburg cityVA | 33.5K | 46.0 per 100K | 60.6 per 100K +238.7% | 112.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K |
| 8 | Washington CountyMS | 42.8K | 46.9 per 100K | 58.3 per 100K +225.8% | 9.3 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K |
| 9 | St. Louis cityMO | 288.5K | 50.6 per 100K | 57.1 per 100K +219.5% | 101.8 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 10 | Hinds CountyMS | 218.5K | 40.7 per 100K | 55.4 per 100K +209.8% | 24.4 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K |
Safest Counties in the United States
Bottom 10 counties ranked by firearm fatalities.
| # | County | Pop. | Homicides | Firearms | Overdoses | Suicides | Vehicle Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2465 | Middlesex CountyMA | 1.6M | 1.0 per 100K | 1.9 per 100K -89.6% | 24.3 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 4.0 per 100K |
| 2464 | Bergen CountyNJ | 962.3K | 1.2 per 100K | 2.1 per 100K -88.3% | 19.3 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 4.4 per 100K |
| 2463 | Norfolk CountyMA | 730.1K | 1.3 per 100K | 2.2 per 100K -87.8% | 25.2 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K |
| 2462 | Rockland CountyNY | 341.9K | 1.9 per 100K | 2.3 per 100K -87.2% | 17.6 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K |
| 2461 | Nassau CountyNY | 1.4M | 1.6 per 100K | 2.3 per 100K -87.0% | 19.2 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K |
| 2460 | New York CountyNY | 1.6M | 2.9 per 100K | 2.4 per 100K -86.6% | 29.3 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 2.7 per 100K |
| 2459 | Morris CountyNJ | 514.5K | 0.7 per 100K | 2.5 per 100K -86.1% | 18.5 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 4.1 per 100K |
| 2458 | Middlesex CountyNJ | 871.3K | 2.0 per 100K | 2.5 per 100K -85.9% | 26.9 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K |
| 2457 | Queens CountyNY | 2.3M | 2.9 per 100K | 2.5 per 100K -85.8% | 20.1 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K | 4.0 per 100K |
| 2456 | Western Connecticut Planning RegionCT | 627.1K | 1.5 per 100K | 2.6 per 100K -85.6% | 17.3 per 100K | — | 4.2 per 100K |
All 2,465 Counties Ranked
Every county in the United States ranked by firearm fatalities. Click any county for its full profile.
| # | County | Pop. | Homicides | Firearms | Overdoses | Suicides | Vehicle Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Phillips CountyAR | 15.4K | 57.4 per 100K | 79.5 per 100K +344.4% | — | 26.2 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K |
| 2 | Leflore CountyMS | 27.1K | 48.5 per 100K | 70.5 per 100K +294.1% | 14.6 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K |
| 3 | Catron CountyNM | 3.7K | — | 65.6 per 100K +267.0% | — | 54.8 per 100K | 43.3 per 100K |
| 4 | Wilcox CountyAL | 10.2K | 39.5 per 100K | 63.8 per 100K +256.9% | — | — | 46.3 per 100K |
| 5 | Kusilvak Census AreaAK | 8.2K | 27.7 per 100K | 62.5 per 100K +249.7% | — | 106.8 per 100K | — |
| 6 | Lowndes CountyAL | 9.8K | 46.0 per 100K | 61.1 per 100K +241.8% | — | — | 34.5 per 100K |
| 7 | Petersburg cityVA | 33.5K | 46.0 per 100K | 60.6 per 100K +238.7% | 112.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K |
| 8 | Washington CountyMS | 42.8K | 46.9 per 100K | 58.3 per 100K +225.8% | 9.3 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K |
| 9 | St. Louis cityMO | 288.5K | 50.6 per 100K | 57.1 per 100K +219.5% | 101.8 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 10 | Hinds CountyMS | 218.5K | 40.7 per 100K | 55.4 per 100K +209.8% | 24.4 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K |
| 11 | Custer CountyID | 4.5K | — | 55.1 per 100K +208.2% | — | 33.1 per 100K | 39.9 per 100K |
| 12 | Mineral CountyMT | 5.0K | — | 51.7 per 100K +189.3% | — | 56.5 per 100K | 35.7 per 100K |
| 13 | Holmes CountyMS | 16.2K | 44.3 per 100K | 51.2 per 100K +186.4% | — | 11.7 per 100K | 47.6 per 100K |
| 14 | Sharkey CountyMS | 3.9K | 37.9 per 100K | 50.0 per 100K +179.5% | — | — | 44.8 per 100K |
| 15 | Musselshell CountyMT | 5.2K | — | 49.9 per 100K +179.1% | — | 51.8 per 100K | 40.2 per 100K |
| 16 | Yukon-Koyukuk Census AreaAK | 5.2K | 29.5 per 100K | 49.8 per 100K +178.7% | — | 49.3 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K |
| 17 | Wilkinson CountyMS | 8.2K | 41.6 per 100K | 49.7 per 100K +178.1% | — | — | 44.9 per 100K |
| 18 | Phillips CountyMT | 4.2K | — | 48.9 per 100K +173.5% | — | 38.8 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K |
| 19 | Dallas CountyAL | 36.9K | 41.5 per 100K | 48.4 per 100K +170.6% | 23.5 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K |
| 20 | Stafford CountyKS | 4.0K | — | 47.6 per 100K +166.5% | — | — | 38.2 per 100K |
| 21 | Macon CountyAL | 18.7K | 44.8 per 100K | 46.8 per 100K +161.9% | — | — | 31.6 per 100K |
| 22 | Orleans ParishLA | 371.9K | 40.6 per 100K | 46.4 per 100K +159.6% | 90.1 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 23 | Adams CountyID | 4.7K | — | 46.0 per 100K +157.0% | — | 39.9 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K |
| 24 | Custer CountyCO | 5.2K | — | 45.9 per 100K +156.9% | — | 40.7 per 100K | — |
| 25 | Dillingham Census AreaAK | 4.7K | — | 45.4 per 100K +153.7% | 76.8 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K | — |
| 26 | Owsley CountyKY | 4.0K | — | 45.2 per 100K +152.6% | 81.9 per 100K | — | 66.6 per 100K |
| 27 | Boise CountyID | 8.3K | — | 45.0 per 100K +152.0% | — | 46.5 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K |
| 28 | Baltimore cityMD | 573.2K | 45.5 per 100K | 44.9 per 100K +151.0% | 144.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K |
| 29 | Dillon CountySC | 27.9K | 37.8 per 100K | 44.8 per 100K +150.7% | 68.5 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K |
| 30 | Hot Springs CountyWY | 4.6K | — | 44.3 per 100K +147.7% | — | 49.8 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K |
| 31 | Jefferson CountyAR | 64.8K | 37.3 per 100K | 43.9 per 100K +145.4% | 20.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K |
| 32 | Morehouse ParishLA | 24.6K | 25.1 per 100K | 43.6 per 100K +143.6% | 42.1 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K |
| 33 | Montgomery CountyMS | 9.6K | 30.4 per 100K | 43.1 per 100K +141.1% | — | 18.1 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 34 | Coal CountyOK | 5.3K | — | 42.9 per 100K +140.0% | — | 44.1 per 100K | 49.4 per 100K |
| 35 | Dewey CountyOK | 4.4K | — | 42.7 per 100K +138.8% | — | — | 42.3 per 100K |
| 36 | Hughes CountyOK | 13.4K | 15.0 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K +135.3% | 27.5 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K | 45.0 per 100K |
| 37 | Leslie CountyKY | 10.1K | — | 42.0 per 100K +134.8% | 43.3 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K |
| 38 | Rosebud CountyMT | 8.2K | 16.2 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K +133.8% | — | 48.7 per 100K | 60.1 per 100K |
| 39 | Pemiscot CountyMO | 15.0K | 22.4 per 100K | 41.2 per 100K +130.2% | — | 14.4 per 100K | 32.2 per 100K |
| 40 | Colleton CountySC | 38.8K | 26.8 per 100K | 41.1 per 100K +129.8% | 32.3 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 47.9 per 100K |
| 41 | Adams CountyMS | 28.8K | 28.8 per 100K | 40.9 per 100K +128.5% | 20.6 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K |
| 42 | Aransas CountyTX | 24.9K | 5.8 per 100K | 40.6 per 100K +127.3% | 24.6 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 43 | Todd CountySD | 9.2K | 24.5 per 100K | 40.6 per 100K +127.0% | — | 70.5 per 100K | 80.6 per 100K |
| 44 | Quay CountyNM | 8.6K | 17.1 per 100K | 40.6 per 100K +126.9% | 47.3 per 100K | 40.9 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K |
| 45 | Gila CountyAZ | 53.8K | 9.8 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K +126.0% | 40.2 per 100K | 51.0 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K |
| 46 | Latimer CountyOK | 9.5K | — | 40.4 per 100K +126.0% | 35.1 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K |
| 47 | Southeast Fairbanks Census AreaAK | 7.1K | — | 40.3 per 100K +125.3% | — | 37.2 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K |
| 48 | St. Helena ParishLA | 10.9K | 27.4 per 100K | 40.2 per 100K +124.9% | 53.4 per 100K | — | 53.4 per 100K |
| 49 | Bolivar CountyMS | 29.5K | 27.3 per 100K | 40.2 per 100K +124.8% | 15.6 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K |
| 50 | Stone CountyAR | 12.6K | 12.5 per 100K | 39.9 per 100K +123.0% | — | 33.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K |
| 51 | Humboldt CountyNV | 17.3K | 8.4 per 100K | 39.8 per 100K +122.4% | 19.3 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 52 | Sunflower CountyMS | 24.3K | 35.9 per 100K | 39.8 per 100K +122.3% | — | 8.4 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K |
| 53 | Garfield CountyUT | 5.2K | — | 39.6 per 100K +121.5% | — | 30.5 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K |
| 54 | La Paz CountyAZ | 16.7K | 12.4 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K +120.0% | 62.5 per 100K | 36.1 per 100K | 44.4 per 100K |
| 55 | Pendleton CountyWV | 6.0K | — | 39.3 per 100K +120.0% | — | 25.6 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K |
| 56 | Coahoma CountyMS | 20.5K | 33.1 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K +118.8% | 16.0 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K |
| 57 | Clay CountyWV | 7.8K | 15.8 per 100K | 38.9 per 100K +117.3% | 83.2 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K |
| 58 | Allendale CountySC | 7.7K | 32.0 per 100K | 38.7 per 100K +116.4% | — | — | 40.4 per 100K |
| 59 | Madison ParishLA | 9.5K | 30.7 per 100K | 38.4 per 100K +115.0% | — | — | 20.0 per 100K |
| 60 | Humphreys CountyMS | 7.4K | 25.1 per 100K | 38.4 per 100K +114.9% | — | — | 37.6 per 100K |
| 61 | Big Horn CountyMT | 12.9K | 23.9 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K +113.4% | — | 38.8 per 100K | 90.0 per 100K |
| 62 | Bethel Census AreaAK | 18.4K | 21.1 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K +113.1% | 19.9 per 100K | 67.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K |
| 63 | Claiborne CountyMS | 8.6K | 28.7 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K +113.1% | — | — | 44.6 per 100K |
| 64 | Howard CountyMO | 10.1K | — | 37.6 per 100K +110.5% | — | 34.0 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K |
| 65 | Panola CountyTX | 22.7K | 6.8 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K +109.3% | — | 30.5 per 100K | 40.2 per 100K |
| 66 | Nevada CountyAR | 8.2K | — | 37.4 per 100K +109.2% | — | — | 32.9 per 100K |
| 67 | Lee CountySC | 16.2K | 25.4 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K +108.6% | 28.5 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 41.5 per 100K |
| 68 | Emporia cityVA | 5.5K | 26.7 per 100K | 37.2 per 100K +108.1% | 61.0 per 100K | — | 29.4 per 100K |
| 69 | Copiah CountyMS | 27.9K | 20.3 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K +107.4% | 17.9 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K |
| 70 | Northwest Arctic BoroughAK | 7.4K | — | 36.9 per 100K +106.5% | — | 87.8 per 100K | — |
| 71 | Caldwell ParishLA | 9.5K | — | 36.9 per 100K +106.1% | — | 31.8 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 72 | McCurtain CountyOK | 30.9K | 16.4 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K +106.1% | 19.0 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K |
| 73 | Hale CountyAL | 14.8K | 21.3 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K +105.8% | — | 14.9 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K |
| 74 | Sanders CountyMT | 13.3K | — | 36.8 per 100K +105.8% | — | 43.6 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K |
| 75 | Carroll CountyMS | 9.7K | 20.1 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K +104.6% | — | 22.5 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K |
| 76 | Teller CountyCO | 24.8K | — | 36.6 per 100K +104.5% | 33.2 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 77 | Sullivan CountyMO | 5.9K | — | 36.5 per 100K +104.3% | — | 48.2 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K |
| 78 | Pushmataha CountyOK | 10.8K | — | 36.5 per 100K +104.0% | 30.7 per 100K | 38.7 per 100K | 49.3 per 100K |
| 79 | Nome Census AreaAK | 9.9K | — | 36.3 per 100K +102.9% | — | 87.9 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 80 | Shelby CountyTN | 919.2K | 28.3 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K +102.8% | 57.5 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K |
| 81 | Clearwater CountyID | 9.0K | — | 36.1 per 100K +102.1% | — | 26.5 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 82 | Custer CountySD | 8.9K | — | 36.1 per 100K +101.8% | — | 27.0 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K |
| 83 | Lincoln CountyNM | 20.2K | 7.9 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K +101.5% | 42.8 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 84 | Sierra CountyNM | 11.5K | — | 36.0 per 100K +101.3% | 68.0 per 100K | 51.0 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K |
| 85 | Sumter CountyAL | 11.9K | 20.7 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K +100.5% | — | — | 43.6 per 100K |
| 86 | Barnwell CountySC | 20.5K | 23.2 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K +99.4% | 59.9 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K |
| 87 | Ozark CountyMO | 8.9K | — | 35.6 per 100K +98.9% | — | 37.3 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K |
| 88 | Jackson CountyMO | 720.0K | 23.7 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K +97.2% | 34.5 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 89 | Cotton CountyOK | 5.5K | — | 35.2 per 100K +96.8% | — | 33.8 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K |
| 90 | Jefferson CountyAL | 667.8K | 26.0 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K +96.5% | 50.1 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 91 | Bibb CountyGA | 156.6K | 23.7 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K +96.4% | 18.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 92 | Platte CountyWY | 8.6K | — | 35.0 per 100K +95.6% | — | 37.6 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K |
| 93 | Yazoo CountyMS | 24.8K | 27.1 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K +95.6% | 25.2 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 94 | Harney CountyOR | 7.5K | — | 35.0 per 100K +95.5% | — | 49.2 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K |
| 95 | Torrance CountyNM | 15.5K | 12.0 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K +95.4% | 32.4 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K |
| 96 | Mississippi CountyAR | 39.1K | 28.7 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K +95.2% | 28.7 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K |
| 97 | Jackson CountyKY | 13.1K | 12.9 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K +94.7% | 35.6 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K |
| 98 | Crittenden CountyAR | 47.3K | 28.5 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K +94.6% | 22.5 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 99 | Audubon CountyIA | 5.6K | — | 34.8 per 100K +94.6% | — | 39.9 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K |
| 100 | Russell CountyAL | 58.8K | 19.9 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K +94.0% | 29.1 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K |
| 101 | Montgomery CountyAL | 226.7K | 26.2 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K +93.9% | 16.7 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 102 | Caddo ParishLA | 230.0K | 25.2 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K +93.9% | 12.4 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 103 | Portsmouth cityVA | 97.2K | 23.5 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K +93.8% | 75.9 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 104 | Lemhi CountyID | 8.2K | — | 34.6 per 100K +93.6% | — | 29.3 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K |
| 105 | Huerfano CountyCO | 7.0K | — | 34.6 per 100K +93.6% | 59.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 37.5 per 100K |
| 106 | Pend Oreille CountyWA | 14.1K | — | 34.5 per 100K +93.0% | 35.5 per 100K | 36.7 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K |
| 107 | East Feliciana ParishLA | 19.3K | 19.3 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K +92.7% | 47.1 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K |
| 108 | Ferry CountyWA | 7.4K | — | 34.4 per 100K +92.6% | — | 44.8 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K |
| 109 | Hopewell cityVA | 23.0K | 18.9 per 100K | 34.3 per 100K +92.0% | 99.3 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 110 | Yalobusha CountyMS | 12.4K | — | 34.3 per 100K +91.7% | — | 28.8 per 100K | 48.7 per 100K |
| 111 | Webster CountyWV | 8.1K | — | 34.3 per 100K +91.6% | 40.9 per 100K | — | 25.9 per 100K |
| 112 | Baxter CountyAR | 42.4K | 6.5 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K +91.4% | 14.2 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 113 | Elko CountyNV | 54.0K | 6.5 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K +91.2% | 28.0 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 114 | Conecuh CountyAL | 11.3K | 17.9 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K +90.4% | 32.0 per 100K | — | 27.5 per 100K |
| 115 | Bienville ParishLA | 12.6K | 18.4 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K +89.4% | — | 16.1 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 116 | Nye CountyNV | 54.3K | 4.5 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K +89.4% | 44.8 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K |
| 117 | Chicot CountyAR | 9.8K | 25.0 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K +88.8% | — | — | 25.0 per 100K |
| 118 | Fremont CountyCO | 49.6K | 7.1 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K +88.7% | 37.4 per 100K | 37.9 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 119 | Park CountyCO | 17.9K | — | 33.7 per 100K +88.4% | 21.6 per 100K | 42.9 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 120 | Curry CountyOR | 23.4K | — | 33.5 per 100K +87.5% | 55.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K |
| 121 | Grenada CountyMS | 21.2K | 22.4 per 100K | 33.4 per 100K +86.6% | 28.5 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K |
| 122 | Calhoun CountySC | 14.2K | 14.8 per 100K | 33.4 per 100K +86.5% | 28.0 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K |
| 123 | Meriwether CountyGA | 20.9K | 14.9 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K +86.4% | 20.7 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K |
| 124 | St. Francis CountyAR | 22.4K | 26.7 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K +86.0% | 17.2 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K |
| 125 | Tunica CountyMS | 9.5K | 27.8 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K +86.0% | — | — | 27.8 per 100K |
| 126 | Dallam CountyTX | 7.3K | — | 33.2 per 100K +85.5% | — | 30.3 per 100K | 39.6 per 100K |
| 127 | Oglala Lakota CountySD | 13.5K | 40.6 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K +84.7% | 26.7 per 100K | 55.8 per 100K | 86.4 per 100K |
| 128 | Greene CountyAL | 7.4K | — | 33.0 per 100K +84.6% | — | — | 41.0 per 100K |
| 129 | Searcy CountyAR | 7.9K | — | 32.9 per 100K +84.2% | — | 22.4 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K |
| 130 | Pike CountyMS | 39.6K | 22.4 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K +84.1% | 35.4 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K |
| 131 | Trimble CountyKY | 8.6K | — | 32.9 per 100K +84.1% | 43.2 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K |
| 132 | Monroe CountyAR | 6.6K | 27.3 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K +84.0% | — | — | 39.8 per 100K |
| 133 | Chaves CountyNM | 64.2K | 16.6 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K +83.8% | 40.4 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 134 | Ravalli CountyMT | 46.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K +83.7% | 13.0 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 135 | Dallas CountyAR | 6.2K | — | 32.8 per 100K +83.7% | — | — | 26.9 per 100K |
| 136 | Robeson CountyNC | 116.9K | 27.7 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K +83.3% | 88.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 41.4 per 100K |
| 137 | Lawrence CountyMS | 11.8K | 15.0 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K +83.2% | 27.8 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K |
| 138 | Hamilton CountyFL | 13.6K | 21.2 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K +82.6% | 35.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K |
| 139 | Carter CountyMO | 5.3K | — | 32.6 per 100K +82.6% | — | — | 36.6 per 100K |
| 140 | Luna CountyNM | 25.6K | 9.9 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K +82.1% | 23.9 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K |
| 141 | Leake CountyMS | 21.3K | 19.2 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K +82.0% | — | 16.8 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K |
| 142 | McNairy CountyTN | 26.0K | 5.5 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K +82.0% | 36.1 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K |
| 143 | Worth CountyGA | 20.5K | — | 32.5 per 100K +81.8% | 26.3 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 32.2 per 100K |
| 144 | Jefferson Davis CountyMS | 11.1K | 25.6 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K +81.5% | 30.2 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 60.1 per 100K |
| 145 | Warren CountyMS | 43.0K | 18.0 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K +80.9% | 13.7 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 146 | Darlington CountySC | 62.6K | 20.0 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K +80.6% | 30.3 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K |
| 147 | Brewster CountyTX | 9.5K | — | 32.3 per 100K +80.4% | — | 33.5 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 148 | Desha CountyAR | 10.8K | 15.1 per 100K | 32.2 per 100K +80.3% | — | 21.2 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K |
| 149 | Lake CountyOR | 8.3K | — | 32.2 per 100K +80.1% | — | 23.4 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K |
| 150 | Reynolds CountyMO | 6.0K | — | 32.2 per 100K +79.9% | — | 34.0 per 100K | 48.2 per 100K |
| 151 | Grant CountyNM | 27.8K | 9.3 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K +79.7% | 36.3 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 152 | Mohave CountyAZ | 220.5K | 5.9 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K +79.6% | 29.6 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 153 | Talladega CountyAL | 81.0K | 17.4 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K +79.5% | 15.3 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K |
| 154 | Teton CountyMT | 6.4K | — | 32.1 per 100K +79.3% | — | — | 30.0 per 100K |
| 155 | Newton CountyAR | 7.1K | — | 32.0 per 100K +79.3% | — | 35.9 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K |
| 156 | East Baton Rouge ParishLA | 452.9K | 25.5 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K +79.3% | 57.2 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 157 | Roane CountyWV | 13.8K | — | 32.0 per 100K +78.7% | 24.3 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K |
| 158 | Nicholas CountyWV | 24.3K | 10.4 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K +78.4% | 52.1 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K |
| 159 | Concordia ParishLA | 18.2K | 23.1 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K +78.0% | — | 19.8 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K |
| 160 | Knott CountyKY | 13.8K | — | 31.8 per 100K +77.7% | 117.8 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K |
| 161 | Las Animas CountyCO | 14.4K | 10.9 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K +77.7% | 55.3 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 162 | Wyandotte CountyKS | 167.7K | 23.9 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K +77.5% | 32.7 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 163 | Lauderdale CountyMS | 71.5K | 22.3 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K +77.2% | 9.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K |
| 164 | Choctaw CountyOK | 14.3K | 18.6 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K +77.1% | 30.0 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K |
| 165 | Drew CountyAR | 17.0K | 15.1 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K +76.8% | 18.0 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K |
| 166 | Clarke CountyIA | 9.7K | — | 31.5 per 100K +76.1% | — | 39.5 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K |
| 167 | Washington ParishLA | 45.1K | 16.8 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K +76.1% | 76.5 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K |
| 168 | Clay CountyTN | 7.7K | — | 31.5 per 100K +76.0% | 47.5 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K |
| 169 | Eddy CountyNM | 61.1K | 13.2 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K +75.7% | 30.6 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K |
| 170 | Winkler CountyTX | 7.5K | — | 31.3 per 100K +75.1% | 44.2 per 100K | 40.3 per 100K | 57.6 per 100K |
| 171 | Kit Carson CountyCO | 7.0K | — | 31.2 per 100K +74.3% | — | 48.4 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K |
| 172 | Caldwell CountyMO | 8.9K | — | 31.1 per 100K +73.9% | — | 36.0 per 100K | 38.0 per 100K |
| 173 | Lafayette CountyAR | 6.1K | — | 31.1 per 100K +73.9% | — | — | 28.0 per 100K |
| 174 | Marshall CountyMS | 34.0K | 18.8 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K +73.7% | 19.4 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 46.5 per 100K |
| 175 | Grundy CountyTN | 13.8K | 13.8 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K +73.6% | 61.1 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K |
| 176 | Lincoln CountyGA | 7.9K | — | 31.0 per 100K +73.4% | — | — | 25.4 per 100K |
| 177 | Alleghany CountyVA | 14.9K | — | 31.0 per 100K +73.2% | 31.4 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 178 | Wayne CountyMS | 19.7K | 14.2 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K +73.0% | 20.1 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K |
| 179 | Caribou CountyID | 7.2K | — | 30.9 per 100K +72.7% | — | 33.4 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K |
| 180 | Lincoln CountyMS | 34.9K | 20.8 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K +72.4% | 18.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K |
| 181 | Galax cityVA | 6.7K | — | 30.8 per 100K +72.3% | — | 41.9 per 100K | — |
| 182 | Muscogee CountyGA | 203.7K | 21.1 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K +72.1% | 19.2 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 183 | Bottineau CountyND | 6.4K | — | 30.8 per 100K +72.0% | — | 34.3 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K |
| 184 | Rio Blanco CountyCO | 6.5K | — | 30.7 per 100K +71.6% | — | 39.3 per 100K | — |
| 185 | Delta CountyCO | 31.6K | 6.0 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K +71.6% | 25.4 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K |
| 186 | Wolfe CountyKY | 6.4K | — | 30.7 per 100K +71.5% | 99.9 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 41.0 per 100K |
| 187 | Scott CountyVA | 21.5K | — | 30.7 per 100K +71.5% | 26.4 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K |
| 188 | Marion CountyTX | 9.7K | 14.0 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K +71.4% | 37.7 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K |
| 189 | Moore CountyTN | 6.7K | — | 30.6 per 100K +70.9% | — | 31.8 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K |
| 190 | Cleburne CountyAL | 15.4K | 11.4 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K +70.8% | — | 24.1 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K |
| 191 | Trinity CountyCA | 15.9K | 11.3 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K +70.5% | 25.0 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 48.8 per 100K |
| 192 | St. Landry ParishLA | 81.7K | 16.1 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K +70.5% | 39.5 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K |
| 193 | Park CountyMT | 17.7K | — | 30.5 per 100K +70.4% | 26.9 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 194 | Macon CountyMO | 15.2K | — | 30.4 per 100K +70.1% | — | 30.8 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K |
| 195 | Burt CountyNE | 6.7K | — | 30.4 per 100K +70.1% | — | 40.8 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K |
| 196 | Northampton CountyNC | 16.9K | 15.9 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K +69.9% | 26.4 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K |
| 197 | Philadelphia CountyPA | 1.6M | 26.1 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K +69.9% | 75.4 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 198 | Johnson CountyWY | 8.7K | — | 30.3 per 100K +69.7% | — | 30.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 199 | Smith CountyMS | 14.1K | 9.3 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K +69.3% | 27.2 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K |
| 200 | Hardy CountyWV | 14.2K | — | 30.2 per 100K +68.9% | 47.6 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K |
| 201 | Orangeburg CountySC | 83.3K | 20.2 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K +68.6% | 39.8 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K |
| 202 | Hampton CountySC | 18.3K | 21.1 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K +68.5% | 29.4 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K |
| 203 | Deer Lodge CountyMT | 9.6K | 15.6 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K +68.5% | — | 32.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 204 | Screven CountyGA | 14.1K | 16.3 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K +67.8% | 26.1 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K |
| 205 | Benton CountyTN | 16.0K | 8.9 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K +67.1% | 39.6 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K |
| 206 | Carbon CountyWY | 14.5K | — | 29.9 per 100K +67.0% | 25.1 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 207 | Fairbanks North Star BoroughAK | 95.5K | 10.4 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K +66.9% | 19.5 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 208 | Pueblo CountyCO | 169.4K | 11.1 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K +66.8% | 43.4 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K |
| 209 | Dickenson CountyVA | 13.7K | — | 29.8 per 100K +66.8% | 64.9 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 210 | Danville cityVA | 42.2K | 27.8 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K +66.4% | 37.8 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 211 | Anson CountyNC | 22.3K | 22.6 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K +66.3% | 30.7 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K |
| 212 | Columbus CountyNC | 50.1K | 19.0 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K +66.2% | 54.9 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 36.2 per 100K |
| 213 | Beaver CountyUT | 7.3K | — | 29.7 per 100K +66.1% | — | 34.0 per 100K | — |
| 214 | Okmulgee CountyOK | 36.9K | 16.5 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K +65.8% | 36.6 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K |
| 215 | Fairfield CountySC | 20.6K | 20.9 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K +65.8% | 38.0 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 45.0 per 100K |
| 216 | Calhoun CountyWV | 6.0K | — | 29.6 per 100K +65.5% | — | — | 27.0 per 100K |
| 217 | Bullock CountyAL | 10.1K | 21.0 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K +65.3% | — | — | 54.6 per 100K |
| 218 | Scotland CountyNC | 33.6K | 22.2 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K +65.2% | 53.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K |
| 219 | Monroe CountyWV | 12.4K | — | 29.5 per 100K +65.0% | 68.7 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K |
| 220 | Lewis CountyWV | 16.7K | — | 29.5 per 100K +64.9% | 50.5 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 221 | Vinton CountyOH | 12.6K | — | 29.5 per 100K +64.9% | 115.1 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 222 | Carbon CountyMT | 11.1K | — | 29.4 per 100K +64.5% | — | 43.0 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K |
| 223 | Fall River CountySD | 7.3K | — | 29.4 per 100K +64.5% | — | 35.3 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K |
| 224 | Wilkinson CountyGA | 8.7K | 16.0 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K +64.1% | — | 23.1 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K |
| 225 | Vance CountyNC | 42.3K | 24.8 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K +64.1% | 45.0 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K |
| 226 | Howard CountyTX | 32.3K | 10.4 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K +63.9% | 16.3 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 227 | Garland CountyAR | 100.0K | 11.2 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K +63.7% | 35.3 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K |
| 228 | Halifax CountyNC | 47.7K | 18.0 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K +63.6% | 36.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K |
| 229 | Covington CountyMS | 18.1K | 17.6 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K +63.5% | 23.7 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 42.7 per 100K |
| 230 | Yavapai CountyAZ | 245.5K | 3.0 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K +63.3% | 33.2 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 231 | Union CountyAR | 37.9K | 16.2 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K +63.0% | 24.5 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 232 | Todd CountyKY | 12.5K | — | 29.1 per 100K +63.0% | 40.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K |
| 233 | Marshall CountyOK | 15.8K | — | 29.1 per 100K +63.0% | 26.8 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K |
| 234 | Marlboro CountySC | 26.0K | 24.4 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K +62.8% | 26.9 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 35.8 per 100K |
| 235 | King and Queen CountyVA | 6.7K | — | 29.1 per 100K +62.6% | 54.1 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K |
| 236 | Tucker CountyWV | 6.7K | — | 29.0 per 100K +62.4% | — | 31.8 per 100K | — |
| 237 | Goliad CountyTX | 7.1K | — | 29.0 per 100K +62.1% | — | 25.0 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K |
| 238 | Josephine CountyOR | 88.2K | 8.5 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K +61.8% | 37.1 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K |
| 239 | Webster ParishLA | 35.8K | 6.0 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K +61.6% | 15.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 240 | Washington CountyMO | 23.5K | — | 28.9 per 100K +61.5% | 60.1 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K |
| 241 | Russell CountyKY | 18.2K | — | 28.9 per 100K +61.4% | 22.1 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K |
| 242 | Kiowa CountyOK | 8.4K | — | 28.8 per 100K +60.9% | — | 22.0 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 243 | Brown CountyIN | 15.6K | — | 28.7 per 100K +60.7% | 43.3 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K |
| 244 | Bon Homme CountySD | 7.0K | — | 28.7 per 100K +60.7% | — | — | 24.6 per 100K |
| 245 | Braxton CountyWV | 12.2K | — | 28.7 per 100K +60.6% | 68.2 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K |
| 246 | Ritchie CountyWV | 8.3K | — | 28.7 per 100K +60.3% | — | 22.3 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K |
| 247 | Franklin CountyMS | 7.6K | 18.5 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K +59.9% | — | — | 37.0 per 100K |
| 248 | Pawnee CountyOK | 15.8K | 10.6 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K +59.5% | 39.7 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 249 | Alcorn CountyMS | 34.3K | 11.0 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K +59.1% | 18.0 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K |
| 250 | Benton CountyMO | 20.2K | 8.8 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K +59.0% | 22.3 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K |
| 251 | Delaware CountyOK | 41.3K | 7.5 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K +58.8% | 19.1 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K |
| 252 | Jasper CountyGA | 15.9K | — | 28.4 per 100K +58.8% | — | 25.3 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K |
| 253 | Lincoln CountyMT | 21.2K | 7.4 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K +58.7% | — | 29.8 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K |
| 254 | Seminole CountyOK | 23.5K | 8.8 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K +58.4% | 32.3 per 100K | 35.7 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K |
| 255 | McCulloch CountyTX | 7.5K | — | 28.3 per 100K +58.4% | — | 39.3 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K |
| 256 | Monroe CountyGA | 29.7K | 7.7 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K +58.3% | 26.7 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K |
| 257 | Dixie CountyFL | 17.1K | 10.2 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K +58.3% | 33.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K |
| 258 | Seminole CountyGA | 9.2K | 16.5 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K +58.3% | — | — | 35.3 per 100K |
| 259 | Douglas CountyMO | 12.0K | — | 28.3 per 100K +58.3% | — | 29.6 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K |
| 260 | Cleveland CountyAR | 7.5K | — | 28.3 per 100K +58.1% | — | — | 36.1 per 100K |
| 261 | Marion CountyIN | 975.8K | 20.6 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K +57.8% | 69.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 262 | Lyon CountyNV | 61.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K +57.8% | 25.4 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K |
| 263 | Natchitoches ParishLA | 36.7K | 17.6 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K +57.6% | 26.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K |
| 264 | Marion CountySC | 28.7K | 19.8 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K +57.6% | 32.0 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K |
| 265 | Jefferson CountyMS | 7.1K | 20.0 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K +57.3% | — | — | 50.1 per 100K |
| 266 | Klamath CountyOR | 70.2K | 7.7 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K +57.3% | 27.3 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 267 | McDowell CountyWV | 17.9K | 19.0 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K +57.2% | 180.7 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K |
| 268 | Butler CountyAL | 18.6K | 17.6 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K +57.0% | 21.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 38.2 per 100K |
| 269 | Colfax CountyNM | 12.3K | 11.7 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K +56.9% | 54.7 per 100K | 38.9 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K |
| 270 | Richmond cityVA | 229.4K | 22.9 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K +56.9% | 83.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 271 | Montmorency CountyMI | 9.5K | — | 28.1 per 100K +56.9% | — | 29.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 272 | Claiborne ParishLA | 13.8K | 12.2 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K +56.8% | — | 20.8 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K |
| 273 | Baker CountyOR | 16.8K | — | 28.0 per 100K +56.5% | 20.0 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 274 | Arkansas CountyAR | 16.5K | 15.6 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K +56.3% | 19.4 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 34.4 per 100K |
| 275 | Edgecombe CountyNC | 48.7K | 17.9 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K +56.0% | 46.8 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K |
| 276 | Pulaski CountyAR | 399.8K | 19.4 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K +55.5% | 32.3 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K |
| 277 | Breathitt CountyKY | 13.3K | — | 27.8 per 100K +55.3% | 63.4 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 42.8 per 100K |
| 278 | Avoyelles ParishLA | 38.9K | 12.5 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K +54.9% | 52.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 279 | Conejos CountyCO | 7.5K | — | 27.7 per 100K +54.8% | — | 31.8 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 280 | Henry CountyAL | 17.6K | 10.7 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K +54.8% | — | 21.3 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 281 | Izard CountyAR | 14.0K | — | 27.6 per 100K +54.5% | 24.6 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 282 | North Slope BoroughAK | 10.8K | 14.3 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K +54.2% | — | 31.6 per 100K | — |
| 283 | Fulton CountyAR | 12.3K | — | 27.6 per 100K +54.2% | — | 26.5 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K |
| 284 | Stewart CountyTN | 14.0K | — | 27.5 per 100K +54.0% | 62.3 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 285 | Sweetwater CountyWY | 41.5K | — | 27.5 per 100K +53.7% | 31.0 per 100K | 34.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 286 | Lee CountyKY | 7.3K | — | 27.5 per 100K +53.6% | 104.6 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K |
| 287 | Hopkins CountyTX | 37.8K | 5.0 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K +53.3% | 12.5 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K |
| 288 | Pulaski CountyIN | 12.4K | — | 27.4 per 100K +53.2% | 61.8 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 289 | Jefferson CountyKY | 783.0K | 17.5 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K +53.2% | 70.6 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 290 | Ballard CountyKY | 7.7K | — | 27.4 per 100K +53.1% | — | — | 40.0 per 100K |
| 291 | Red River ParishLA | 7.4K | — | 27.4 per 100K +53.1% | — | — | 38.4 per 100K |
| 292 | Geary CountyKS | 35.8K | 6.7 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K +53.0% | 21.2 per 100K | 32.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 293 | Franklin cityVA | 8.3K | 17.6 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K +53.0% | — | — | 21.1 per 100K |
| 294 | Laurens CountyGA | 49.8K | 14.0 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K +52.8% | 23.9 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K |
| 295 | Wallowa CountyOR | 7.6K | — | 27.3 per 100K +52.5% | — | 34.6 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K |
| 296 | Clear Creek CountyCO | 9.3K | — | 27.3 per 100K +52.5% | — | 29.4 per 100K | — |
| 297 | Marion CountyAR | 17.2K | 8.5 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K +52.3% | 20.1 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K |
| 298 | Chesterfield CountySC | 43.8K | 13.9 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K +52.3% | 30.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K |
| 299 | Clarke CountyMS | 15.3K | 11.0 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K +52.2% | 26.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K |
| 300 | Shoshone CountyID | 13.8K | — | 27.2 per 100K +52.0% | 37.0 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K |
| 301 | San Miguel CountyNM | 26.9K | 13.6 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K +52.0% | 72.6 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 302 | Pocahontas CountyWV | 7.8K | — | 27.1 per 100K +51.8% | 67.1 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K |
| 303 | Heard CountyGA | 11.8K | — | 27.1 per 100K +51.5% | 34.0 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K |
| 304 | Winston CountyAL | 23.7K | 8.4 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K +51.4% | 22.6 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K |
| 305 | Chickasaw CountyMS | 16.9K | 19.3 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K +51.2% | — | 11.6 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K |
| 306 | McDuffie CountyGA | 21.7K | 16.6 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K +51.1% | 35.6 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K |
| 307 | Hardeman CountyTN | 25.4K | 16.9 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K +50.8% | 25.1 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K |
| 308 | Polk CountyTX | 52.8K | 12.6 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K +50.8% | 24.0 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K |
| 309 | Green CountyKY | 11.4K | — | 27.0 per 100K +50.8% | — | — | 15.4 per 100K |
| 310 | Walthall CountyMS | 13.8K | 11.0 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K +50.4% | 28.6 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K |
| 311 | Natrona CountyWY | 80.0K | 5.0 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K +50.0% | 19.2 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K |
| 312 | Craig CountyOK | 14.3K | — | 26.8 per 100K +49.9% | 23.6 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K |
| 313 | Twiggs CountyGA | 7.8K | — | 26.8 per 100K +49.9% | — | 25.0 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K |
| 314 | Iberia ParishLA | 68.6K | 16.6 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K +49.9% | 33.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 315 | Mississippi CountyMO | 11.9K | 14.3 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K +49.9% | 27.0 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K |
| 316 | Crook CountyWY | 7.5K | — | 26.8 per 100K +49.6% | — | 31.6 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K |
| 317 | Chester CountySC | 32.2K | 13.8 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K +49.5% | 37.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K |
| 318 | Socorro CountyNM | 16.2K | — | 26.7 per 100K +49.4% | 87.8 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K |
| 319 | Barbour CountyAL | 24.6K | 13.1 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K +49.0% | 16.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K |
| 320 | Sevier CountyUT | 22.1K | — | 26.6 per 100K +48.9% | 21.3 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 321 | Grundy CountyMO | 9.8K | — | 26.6 per 100K +48.7% | — | 31.8 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 322 | Fergus CountyMT | 11.7K | — | 26.5 per 100K +48.4% | — | 26.1 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K |
| 323 | Valley CountyMT | 7.5K | — | 26.5 per 100K +48.3% | — | 26.5 per 100K | 36.4 per 100K |
| 324 | Marshall CountyKS | 10.0K | — | 26.5 per 100K +48.3% | — | 32.1 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K |
| 325 | Cass CountyTX | 28.6K | 7.7 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K +48.3% | 16.1 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K |
| 326 | Florence CountySC | 137.1K | 16.5 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K +48.1% | 42.1 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K |
| 327 | Fremont CountyWY | 39.5K | 7.6 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K +47.7% | 33.9 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K |
| 328 | Bracken CountyKY | 8.4K | — | 26.4 per 100K +47.5% | 59.6 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K |
| 329 | Bernalillo CountyNM | 673.9K | 13.6 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K +47.5% | 62.1 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 330 | Matanuska-Susitna BoroughAK | 113.0K | 6.4 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K +47.4% | 27.2 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 331 | Bamberg CountySC | 13.0K | 15.4 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K +47.3% | — | 15.3 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K |
| 332 | Major CountyOK | 7.6K | — | 26.3 per 100K +47.1% | — | 44.5 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K |
| 333 | Crisp CountyGA | 19.8K | 15.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K +46.9% | 26.0 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 334 | Tipton CountyIN | 15.3K | — | 26.2 per 100K +46.7% | — | 29.2 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 335 | Marion CountyMS | 24.2K | 13.9 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K +46.5% | 34.3 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K |
| 336 | Madison CountyAR | 17.3K | 9.4 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K +46.2% | 21.5 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K |
| 337 | Otero CountyCO | 18.3K | 8.6 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K +46.2% | 29.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 338 | Chambers CountyAL | 34.2K | 11.4 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K +46.1% | 11.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K |
| 339 | Martinsville cityVA | 13.7K | 14.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K +46.1% | 68.2 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 340 | Hickman CountyTN | 25.4K | 5.7 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K +46.0% | 88.0 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K |
| 341 | Middlesex CountyVA | 10.8K | — | 26.1 per 100K +46.0% | — | 31.0 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K |
| 342 | Johnson CountyKY | 22.3K | 9.6 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K +45.6% | 35.9 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K |
| 343 | Uintah CountyUT | 37.1K | 7.9 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K +45.6% | 28.4 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 344 | Lyon CountyKY | 8.9K | — | 26.0 per 100K +45.6% | — | 30.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K |
| 345 | Ouachita ParishLA | 158.5K | 15.2 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K +45.5% | 33.5 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 346 | McIntosh CountyGA | 11.3K | 10.7 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K +45.4% | 27.3 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K |
| 347 | Hancock CountyMS | 46.2K | 9.1 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K +45.1% | 43.5 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 348 | Lumpkin CountyGA | 34.5K | 4.7 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K +44.9% | 31.0 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K |
| 349 | Larue CountyKY | 15.1K | — | 25.9 per 100K +44.9% | 31.4 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K |
| 350 | Gadsden CountyFL | 43.7K | 15.5 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K +44.9% | 19.6 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 351 | Simpson CountyMS | 25.7K | 11.3 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K +44.7% | 20.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K |
| 352 | Cheyenne CountyNE | 9.5K | — | 25.9 per 100K +44.7% | — | 32.3 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 353 | Gilmer CountyGA | 32.4K | — | 25.9 per 100K +44.6% | 31.1 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K |
| 354 | Laramie CountyWY | 101.1K | 4.6 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K +44.1% | 22.5 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 355 | Wilson CountyKS | 8.5K | — | 25.8 per 100K +44.1% | — | 32.6 per 100K | 39.9 per 100K |
| 356 | Sheridan CountyWY | 32.1K | — | 25.8 per 100K +44.0% | 11.0 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 357 | Smith CountyTN | 20.4K | — | 25.7 per 100K +43.9% | 57.4 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 358 | Taos CountyNM | 34.5K | 11.6 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K +43.7% | 52.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K |
| 359 | Grimes CountyTX | 31.3K | 6.9 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K +43.7% | 13.2 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K |
| 360 | St. John the Baptist ParishLA | 40.7K | 20.5 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K +43.5% | 31.3 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K |
| 361 | Mobile CountyAL | 412.6K | 17.8 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K +43.3% | 26.8 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 362 | Owen CountyIN | 21.6K | 7.5 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K +43.3% | 28.2 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 363 | Candler CountyGA | 11.0K | — | 25.6 per 100K +43.2% | — | 22.3 per 100K | 40.6 per 100K |
| 364 | Bandera CountyTX | 22.0K | — | 25.6 per 100K +43.0% | 16.1 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 365 | Montrose CountyCO | 43.8K | 3.4 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K +42.9% | 24.6 per 100K | 38.7 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 366 | Monroe CountyIA | 7.5K | — | 25.5 per 100K +42.7% | — | 29.8 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 367 | Polk CountyTN | 17.9K | 10.0 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K +42.7% | 22.9 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K |
| 368 | Estill CountyKY | 14.0K | — | 25.5 per 100K +42.7% | 123.1 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 369 | Silver Bow CountyMT | 35.8K | 4.9 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K +42.6% | 45.0 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 370 | Roanoke cityVA | 98.4K | 14.1 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K +42.4% | 91.3 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 371 | Marengo CountyAL | 18.9K | 15.7 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K +42.2% | — | 16.2 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K |
| 372 | Perry CountyAR | 10.1K | — | 25.4 per 100K +42.1% | — | 21.6 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K |
| 373 | Henry CountyVA | 50.0K | 8.7 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K +42.1% | 84.4 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 374 | Smyth CountyVA | 29.4K | 6.6 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K +42.1% | 37.1 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 375 | Uvalde CountyTX | 24.9K | 16.8 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K +42.0% | — | 13.6 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 376 | Lee CountyAR | 8.4K | 22.6 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K +41.9% | — | 43.0 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 377 | Henry CountyMO | 22.3K | — | 25.4 per 100K +41.9% | 28.5 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K |
| 378 | White Pine CountyNV | 8.7K | — | 25.4 per 100K +41.9% | — | 21.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 379 | Terrell CountyGA | 8.8K | — | 25.4 per 100K +41.8% | — | — | 34.4 per 100K |
| 380 | Christian CountyKY | 72.1K | 10.6 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K +41.8% | 37.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K |
| 381 | Fannin CountyGA | 25.7K | — | 25.3 per 100K +41.7% | 34.6 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K |
| 382 | Noxubee CountyMS | 10.0K | 17.8 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K +41.7% | — | — | 39.7 per 100K |
| 383 | Richland CountyMT | 11.2K | — | 25.3 per 100K +41.7% | — | 29.4 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 384 | Texas CountyMO | 25.2K | 9.0 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K +41.6% | 50.4 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 385 | Haywood CountyTN | 17.5K | 12.3 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K +41.6% | — | 12.1 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K |
| 386 | Rice CountyKS | 9.3K | — | 25.3 per 100K +41.3% | — | 33.9 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K |
| 387 | Caldwell CountyKY | 12.6K | — | 25.3 per 100K +41.3% | 26.4 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K |
| 388 | Putnam CountyFL | 75.2K | 8.7 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K +41.2% | 33.5 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 45.5 per 100K |
| 389 | Linn CountyMO | 11.9K | — | 25.2 per 100K +41.1% | — | 22.0 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 390 | Dale CountyAL | 49.6K | 6.7 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K +41.0% | 16.2 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 391 | Hardin CountyTN | 27.2K | 6.0 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K +40.9% | 50.3 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K |
| 392 | Aiken CountySC | 174.2K | 11.6 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K +40.8% | 49.6 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 393 | Perry CountyTN | 8.7K | — | 25.1 per 100K +40.7% | 39.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 48.8 per 100K |
| 394 | Tishomingo CountyMS | 18.7K | — | 25.1 per 100K +40.6% | 24.7 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K |
| 395 | McKenzie CountyND | 14.3K | — | 25.1 per 100K +40.5% | 39.6 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K |
| 396 | Norfolk cityVA | 233.6K | 16.4 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K +40.5% | 43.2 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 397 | McCormick CountySC | 9.8K | 16.4 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K +40.3% | — | 13.7 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K |
| 398 | Clayton CountyGA | 298.9K | 18.0 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K +40.2% | 18.4 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 399 | Citrus CountyFL | 162.5K | 4.0 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K +40.0% | 50.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K |
| 400 | Otero CountyNM | 68.8K | 6.8 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K +40.0% | 26.8 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 401 | Patrick CountyVA | 17.5K | — | 25.0 per 100K +39.8% | 51.2 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 402 | Rapides ParishLA | 127.5K | 16.2 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K +39.7% | 53.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 403 | Osage CountyOK | 46.0K | 6.4 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K +39.7% | 25.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 404 | Dyer CountyTN | 36.5K | 9.6 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K +39.7% | 20.1 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K |
| 405 | Jasper CountyTX | 32.7K | 7.4 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K +39.7% | 20.8 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K |
| 406 | Mathews CountyVA | 8.5K | — | 25.0 per 100K +39.7% | — | 25.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 407 | De Soto ParishLA | 27.0K | 9.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K +39.5% | 20.7 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K |
| 408 | Dougherty CountyGA | 83.1K | 18.9 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K +39.3% | 28.7 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 409 | Iberville ParishLA | 29.8K | 13.5 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K +39.3% | 50.3 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K |
| 410 | Benewah CountyID | 10.1K | — | 24.9 per 100K +39.1% | — | 27.9 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K |
| 411 | Hertford CountyNC | 19.9K | 18.7 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K +39.1% | 23.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K |
| 412 | Person CountyNC | 39.5K | 9.1 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K +38.8% | 27.9 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 413 | Coffee CountyAL | 54.9K | 7.8 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K +38.5% | 10.5 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 414 | Converse CountyWY | 13.8K | — | 24.7 per 100K +38.4% | 31.5 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 415 | Turner CountyGA | 8.9K | — | 24.7 per 100K +38.1% | — | — | 34.7 per 100K |
| 416 | Calhoun CountyMS | 12.9K | 11.2 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K +38.1% | 25.0 per 100K | — | 40.8 per 100K |
| 417 | Coosa CountyAL | 10.3K | 13.5 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K +38.1% | — | 17.8 per 100K | 41.9 per 100K |
| 418 | Lowndes CountyMS | 57.8K | 13.2 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K +38.1% | 19.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 419 | Chaffee CountyCO | 20.2K | — | 24.7 per 100K +38.0% | 21.3 per 100K | 39.6 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 420 | Polk CountyGA | 43.8K | 8.7 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +37.8% | 40.8 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K |
| 421 | St. Mary ParishLA | 47.8K | 11.5 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +37.8% | 48.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 422 | Spalding CountyGA | 68.9K | 9.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +37.8% | 24.5 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 423 | Whitley CountyKY | 36.9K | 10.2 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +37.7% | 60.8 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K |
| 424 | Tate CountyMS | 28.3K | 12.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +37.7% | 32.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 36.7 per 100K |
| 425 | Montgomery CountyAR | 8.6K | — | 24.6 per 100K +37.6% | — | 32.0 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K |
| 426 | Newton CountyTX | 12.1K | — | 24.6 per 100K +37.6% | — | 23.3 per 100K | 37.6 per 100K |
| 427 | Doddridge CountyWV | 7.7K | — | 24.6 per 100K +37.6% | — | 36.4 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 428 | Morgan CountyAL | 124.5K | 10.9 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +37.4% | 26.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 429 | Choctaw CountyMS | 8.1K | — | 24.6 per 100K +37.4% | — | — | 38.5 per 100K |
| 430 | Clarendon CountySC | 31.0K | 10.0 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +37.4% | 27.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K |
| 431 | Jackson CountyAL | 53.1K | 6.9 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +37.4% | 10.8 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K |
| 432 | Cass CountyMO | 110.8K | 4.7 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +37.3% | 18.7 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 433 | Fentress CountyTN | 19.3K | — | 24.5 per 100K +37.2% | 49.1 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K |
| 434 | Charlton CountyGA | 12.8K | 11.0 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K +37.0% | 26.2 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 435 | Carter CountyTN | 56.7K | 5.8 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K +37.0% | 44.4 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 436 | Laclede CountyMO | 36.4K | 6.0 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K +36.9% | 22.1 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K |
| 437 | Montgomery CountyMO | 11.4K | — | 24.4 per 100K +36.7% | 29.3 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K |
| 438 | Custer CountyNE | 10.5K | — | 24.4 per 100K +36.7% | — | 27.1 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K |
| 439 | Cumberland CountyVA | 9.8K | — | 24.4 per 100K +36.7% | 34.1 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 440 | Webster CountyMS | 10.0K | — | 24.4 per 100K +36.6% | — | 23.1 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K |
| 441 | Iron CountyMO | 9.4K | — | 24.4 per 100K +36.4% | 32.8 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K |
| 442 | Boone CountyWV | 21.0K | 9.2 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K +36.2% | 108.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K |
| 443 | Valencia CountyNM | 78.5K | 11.2 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K +36.2% | 44.2 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 444 | Evangeline ParishLA | 32.1K | 7.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +36.1% | 28.7 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K |
| 445 | St. Clair CountyIL | 253.7K | 18.2 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +36.1% | 36.0 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 446 | Cook CountyGA | 17.5K | 10.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +36.0% | — | 12.8 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K |
| 447 | Columbia CountyAR | 22.3K | 14.1 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +35.9% | — | 13.4 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K |
| 448 | Dooly CountyGA | 11.0K | 12.3 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +35.9% | — | — | 21.3 per 100K |
| 449 | Coffey CountyKS | 8.3K | — | 24.3 per 100K +35.8% | — | 27.1 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 450 | Amelia CountyVA | 13.5K | 10.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +35.8% | 30.2 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K |
| 451 | Johnston CountyOK | 10.3K | — | 24.3 per 100K +35.7% | 37.3 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 59.4 per 100K |
| 452 | Park CountyWY | 30.4K | — | 24.3 per 100K +35.6% | 16.7 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 453 | Lawrence CountyAL | 33.3K | 8.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K +35.6% | 11.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K |
| 454 | Hoke CountyNC | 53.8K | 15.0 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K +35.3% | 36.3 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 455 | Floyd CountyVA | 15.6K | — | 24.2 per 100K +35.3% | 23.4 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K |
| 456 | Pike CountyAL | 33.0K | 13.8 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K +35.2% | — | 12.3 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 457 | Navajo CountyAZ | 108.4K | 14.6 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K +35.2% | 42.0 per 100K | 42.3 per 100K | 40.2 per 100K |
| 458 | St. Louis CountyMO | 995.6K | 16.3 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K +35.2% | 40.7 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 459 | Neshoba CountyMS | 28.9K | 11.8 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K +35.1% | 16.1 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K |
| 460 | Crittenden CountyKY | 9.0K | — | 24.1 per 100K +35.0% | — | 27.3 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K |
| 461 | Wayne CountyMI | 1.8M | 18.9 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K +35.0% | 49.3 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 462 | Harrison CountyMO | 8.2K | — | 24.1 per 100K +35.0% | — | 24.3 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 463 | Atkinson CountyGA | 8.3K | 17.2 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K +34.8% | — | — | 34.5 per 100K |
| 464 | Potter CountyTX | 116.0K | 12.2 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K +34.7% | 21.8 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K |
| 465 | Okfuskee CountyOK | 11.3K | 13.3 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K +34.6% | — | 18.0 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K |
| 466 | Giles CountyVA | 16.6K | — | 24.0 per 100K +34.4% | 30.2 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 467 | Decatur CountyGA | 29.2K | 12.6 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K +34.3% | 20.1 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K |
| 468 | Swain CountyNC | 14.0K | 10.1 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K +34.3% | 63.9 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 469 | Lake CountyIN | 500.4K | 17.1 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K +34.2% | 39.4 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 470 | Daviess CountyMO | 8.5K | — | 24.0 per 100K +34.1% | — | 32.7 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K |
| 471 | Mountrail CountyND | 9.5K | — | 23.9 per 100K +33.9% | 40.9 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 53.8 per 100K |
| 472 | Bonner CountyID | 51.0K | 3.7 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +33.8% | 9.5 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 473 | Mercer CountyND | 8.3K | — | 23.9 per 100K +33.8% | — | 35.7 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 474 | Adams CountyOH | 27.5K | 6.2 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +33.8% | 60.6 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 475 | Crawford CountyMO | 22.8K | 16.9 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +33.7% | 50.6 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K |
| 476 | Calhoun CountyAL | 116.1K | 10.0 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +33.7% | 33.6 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 477 | Kenai Peninsula BoroughAK | 60.4K | 4.6 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +33.7% | 28.9 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 478 | Panola CountyMS | 32.8K | 17.4 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +33.4% | 16.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 42.0 per 100K |
| 479 | Cass CountyMN | 31.0K | 6.2 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K +33.2% | 37.0 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K |
| 480 | Williamsburg CountySC | 30.3K | 17.3 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K +33.1% | 45.4 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K | 43.4 per 100K |
| 481 | Livingston CountyKY | 8.9K | — | 23.8 per 100K +32.9% | — | 19.9 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K |
| 482 | Crenshaw CountyAL | 13.1K | 11.6 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K +32.8% | — | — | 36.8 per 100K |
| 483 | Dodge CountyGA | 19.8K | 11.2 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K +32.5% | 33.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K |
| 484 | Jones CountyMS | 66.5K | 8.4 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K +32.4% | 15.9 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K |
| 485 | Jackson CountyTN | 12.0K | — | 23.7 per 100K +32.4% | 50.6 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 486 | Lauderdale CountyTN | 24.8K | 12.9 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K +32.3% | 22.6 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K |
| 487 | Houston CountyAL | 108.1K | 9.8 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K +32.3% | 16.4 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 488 | Lake CountyMT | 32.6K | 6.9 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K +32.2% | 30.3 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K |
| 489 | Polk CountyNC | 19.9K | — | 23.5 per 100K +31.6% | 31.3 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 490 | St. James ParishLA | 19.5K | 19.3 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K +31.5% | 38.4 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 491 | Cherokee CountyNC | 29.6K | 5.7 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K +31.4% | 49.0 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 492 | Montgomery CountyKS | 30.9K | 6.7 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K +31.3% | 21.4 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 493 | Piscataquis CountyME | 17.3K | — | 23.5 per 100K +31.3% | 54.3 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K |
| 494 | Noble CountyOK | 10.9K | — | 23.5 per 100K +31.3% | — | 23.1 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K |
| 495 | Milwaukee CountyWI | 926.3K | 18.1 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K +31.2% | 63.1 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K |
| 496 | Carbon CountyUT | 20.5K | — | 23.4 per 100K +31.0% | 35.6 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 497 | Johnson CountyTN | 18.2K | — | 23.4 per 100K +31.0% | 61.0 per 100K | 36.7 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K |
| 498 | Hickory CountyMO | 8.6K | — | 23.4 per 100K +30.9% | 35.8 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K |
| 499 | Cumberland CountyTN | 63.6K | 4.5 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K +30.8% | 54.9 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 500 | Franklin CountyTN | 44.0K | 6.4 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K +30.8% | 24.7 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K |
| 501 | Polk CountyAR | 19.4K | 7.9 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K +30.7% | 17.1 per 100K | 34.3 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K |
| 502 | Pittsburg CountyOK | 43.6K | 9.1 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K +30.6% | 26.7 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K |
| 503 | Glacier CountyMT | 13.6K | 12.5 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K +30.5% | 29.2 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K | 38.6 per 100K |
| 504 | Graham CountyNC | 8.1K | — | 23.3 per 100K +30.5% | 40.8 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K |
| 505 | Winn ParishLA | 13.5K | 10.3 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K +30.5% | 37.0 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K |
| 506 | Comanche CountyTX | 13.9K | — | 23.3 per 100K +30.5% | — | 22.2 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K |
| 507 | Pottawatomie CountyOK | 73.5K | 6.5 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K +30.3% | 26.9 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 508 | Cherokee CountyAL | 25.4K | 6.1 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K +30.3% | 19.6 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K |
| 509 | West Carroll ParishLA | 9.5K | — | 23.3 per 100K +30.3% | 37.0 per 100K | — | 28.5 per 100K |
| 510 | Orange CountyVT | 29.8K | — | 23.3 per 100K +30.1% | 36.3 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 511 | Gem CountyID | 20.6K | — | 23.2 per 100K +30.0% | 20.2 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 512 | White CountyTN | 28.2K | 6.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +29.8% | 56.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 513 | Johnson CountyGA | 9.2K | 15.0 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +29.8% | — | — | 24.0 per 100K |
| 514 | Nez Perce CountyID | 42.7K | 3.8 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +29.7% | 31.7 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K |
| 515 | Bowie CountyTX | 92.1K | 10.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +29.7% | 12.2 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 516 | Perry CountyAL | 8.0K | — | 23.2 per 100K +29.6% | — | — | 30.6 per 100K |
| 517 | Campbell CountyTN | 39.8K | 5.8 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +29.6% | 74.8 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 518 | Douglas CountyNV | 49.6K | 3.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +29.6% | 18.8 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K |
| 519 | Tallapoosa CountyAL | 40.9K | 9.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +29.5% | 12.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 520 | Colbert CountyAL | 58.0K | 6.4 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +29.4% | 19.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K |
| 521 | Lunenburg CountyVA | 12.0K | — | 23.1 per 100K +29.4% | — | 22.0 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K |
| 522 | Little River CountyAR | 11.8K | — | 23.1 per 100K +29.4% | — | 25.2 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K |
| 523 | Mason CountyWV | 25.0K | 5.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +29.4% | 94.1 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 524 | Gasconade CountyMO | 14.7K | — | 23.1 per 100K +29.3% | 47.6 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K |
| 525 | Covington CountyAL | 37.6K | 6.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +29.3% | 22.3 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K |
| 526 | Howard CountyAR | 12.6K | 10.9 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +29.3% | — | 20.2 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K |
| 527 | Haralson CountyGA | 31.3K | 8.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +29.1% | 34.7 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K |
| 528 | Richmond CountyGA | 206.1K | 16.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +29.0% | 43.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 529 | Monroe CountyMS | 33.7K | 8.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +29.0% | 16.6 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K |
| 530 | San Jacinto CountyTX | 28.4K | 7.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +29.0% | 19.9 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K |
| 531 | Duchesne CountyUT | 20.2K | — | 23.1 per 100K +29.0% | 30.1 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K |
| 532 | Randolph CountyAL | 22.5K | 6.3 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K +28.9% | 14.8 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K |
| 533 | Duval CountyTX | 9.7K | — | 23.0 per 100K +28.8% | — | 22.4 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K |
| 534 | Rockcastle CountyKY | 16.2K | — | 23.0 per 100K +28.7% | 65.2 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K |
| 535 | Wayne CountyPA | 51.3K | 4.2 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K +28.7% | 35.8 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K |
| 536 | Douglas CountyOR | 112.1K | 3.9 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K +28.5% | 29.5 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 537 | Clay CountyTX | 10.5K | — | 23.0 per 100K +28.5% | — | 32.2 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K |
| 538 | Tippah CountyMS | 21.5K | 13.1 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K +28.5% | — | 17.5 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K |
| 539 | San Juan CountyNM | 120.9K | 11.8 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K +28.5% | 34.3 per 100K | 34.4 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K |
| 540 | Cascade CountyMT | 84.6K | 4.3 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K +28.4% | 15.6 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 541 | New Madrid CountyMO | 15.7K | 9.3 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K +28.4% | 28.9 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K |
| 542 | Archer CountyTX | 8.9K | — | 22.9 per 100K +28.3% | — | 19.8 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K |
| 543 | Fayette CountyTN | 43.3K | 11.1 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K +28.0% | 32.0 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 544 | Crawford CountyGA | 12.2K | — | 22.9 per 100K +27.9% | — | 27.3 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K |
| 545 | Troup CountyGA | 70.3K | 10.8 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K +27.8% | 21.9 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K |
| 546 | Butts CountyGA | 26.5K | 9.7 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +27.7% | 32.1 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 547 | Liberty CountyGA | 67.4K | 9.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +27.7% | 21.4 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 548 | Montezuma CountyCO | 26.4K | 5.5 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +27.7% | 35.4 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K |
| 549 | Washington CountyAL | 15.1K | 13.4 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +27.5% | — | 19.1 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K |
| 550 | Etowah CountyAL | 103.1K | 8.1 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +27.5% | 25.9 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K |
| 551 | Warren CountyNC | 18.8K | 13.2 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +27.5% | 35.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K |
| 552 | Carroll CountyTN | 28.6K | 6.1 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +27.4% | 16.5 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 553 | Newton CountyMS | 21.1K | 14.2 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +27.3% | — | 20.4 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K |
| 554 | Tallahatchie CountyMS | 11.8K | 22.2 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +27.3% | — | 14.3 per 100K | 41.3 per 100K |
| 555 | Lincoln CountyWV | 19.9K | 7.7 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +27.2% | 98.2 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K |
| 556 | Callahan CountyTX | 14.2K | — | 22.7 per 100K +27.2% | — | 30.1 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K |
| 557 | Cherokee CountyOK | 47.9K | 8.0 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +27.1% | 24.2 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K |
| 558 | Comanche CountyOK | 121.8K | 11.1 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +27.1% | 26.5 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 559 | Georgetown CountySC | 64.8K | 11.1 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +27.1% | 57.3 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 560 | Bradley CountyAR | 10.2K | 13.4 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +27.0% | — | 21.4 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K |
| 561 | Avery CountyNC | 17.7K | — | 22.7 per 100K +27.0% | 19.0 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 562 | Wilcox CountyGA | 8.8K | — | 22.7 per 100K +26.9% | — | 22.5 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 563 | Cumberland CountyNC | 338.5K | 12.9 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +26.8% | 54.9 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 564 | El Paso CountyCO | 743.0K | 7.9 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +26.7% | 44.7 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 565 | Ohio CountyKY | 23.7K | 7.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +26.7% | 16.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K |
| 566 | Acadia ParishLA | 57.0K | 13.2 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +26.7% | 43.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K |
| 567 | Roscommon CountyMI | 23.7K | — | 22.6 per 100K +26.7% | 39.3 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 568 | Accomack CountyVA | 33.3K | 14.4 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +26.6% | 25.3 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 569 | Newport News cityVA | 184.2K | 15.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +26.6% | 36.9 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 570 | Linn CountyKS | 9.8K | — | 22.6 per 100K +26.5% | — | 30.9 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K |
| 571 | DeKalb CountyGA | 765.4K | 15.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +26.3% | 19.1 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 572 | Jefferson CountyMT | 12.8K | — | 22.6 per 100K +26.3% | — | 38.6 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 573 | McMinn CountyTN | 54.9K | 7.7 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +26.3% | 55.8 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 574 | Hancock CountyKY | 9.0K | — | 22.6 per 100K +26.2% | — | 21.8 per 100K | — |
| 575 | Anderson CountySC | 210.5K | 9.5 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +26.2% | 35.3 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K |
| 576 | Okanogan CountyWA | 43.4K | 5.7 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +26.2% | 37.4 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 577 | Walker CountyAL | 64.8K | 9.1 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K +26.0% | 51.0 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K |
| 578 | Southampton CountyVA | 18.0K | — | 22.5 per 100K +26.0% | 18.7 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K |
| 579 | Montgomery CountyNC | 26.0K | 9.6 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K +25.8% | 54.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K |
| 580 | Pontotoc CountyOK | 38.2K | 10.5 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K +25.8% | 20.1 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K |
| 581 | Cherokee CountyKS | 19.2K | — | 22.5 per 100K +25.7% | 24.2 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K |
| 582 | Wythe CountyVA | 28.2K | — | 22.5 per 100K +25.7% | 27.1 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K |
| 583 | Jefferson ParishLA | 430.9K | 15.4 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K +25.7% | 66.0 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K |
| 584 | Poinsett CountyAR | 22.5K | 8.5 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +25.4% | 29.2 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K |
| 585 | Ward CountyTX | 11.1K | — | 22.4 per 100K +25.4% | — | 24.9 per 100K | 35.8 per 100K |
| 586 | Montgomery CountyGA | 8.6K | — | 22.4 per 100K +25.2% | — | 22.4 per 100K | 39.8 per 100K |
| 587 | Duval CountyFL | 1.0M | 14.3 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +25.1% | 52.9 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 588 | Flathead CountyMT | 110.7K | 3.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +25.1% | 15.6 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 589 | Lancaster CountyVA | 10.9K | — | 22.3 per 100K +24.9% | — | 17.1 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K |
| 590 | Sumter CountySC | 104.7K | 12.5 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +24.9% | 31.7 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 591 | Putnam CountyGA | 22.9K | — | 22.3 per 100K +24.8% | 19.1 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K |
| 592 | Toombs CountyGA | 27.1K | 11.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +24.8% | 26.0 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K |
| 593 | Forrest CountyMS | 78.3K | 12.8 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +24.8% | 21.6 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 594 | Crook CountyOR | 26.3K | — | 22.3 per 100K +24.8% | 15.5 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 595 | Henderson CountyTX | 84.9K | 6.2 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +24.7% | 17.1 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K |
| 596 | District of ColumbiaDC | 681.3K | 23.0 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +24.7% | 64.5 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K |
| 597 | Lee CountyGA | 33.6K | 5.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +24.7% | 16.4 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 598 | Carbon CountyPA | 65.4K | 4.9 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +24.6% | 60.0 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 599 | Somervell CountyTX | 9.7K | — | 22.3 per 100K +24.6% | — | 20.6 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K |
| 600 | Vermilion CountyIL | 72.4K | 13.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +24.5% | 35.4 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 601 | Phelps CountyNE | 9.0K | — | 22.2 per 100K +24.4% | — | 21.6 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K |
| 602 | Jasper CountySC | 32.2K | 18.1 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K +24.3% | 51.1 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K |
| 603 | Apache CountyAZ | 65.3K | 16.9 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K +24.2% | 39.4 per 100K | 45.1 per 100K | 61.5 per 100K |
| 604 | Butler CountyMO | 42.0K | 9.8 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K +24.2% | 45.9 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 605 | Osage CountyMO | 13.4K | — | 22.2 per 100K +24.0% | — | 27.2 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 606 | Bladen CountyNC | 29.6K | 16.4 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K +24.0% | 67.5 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 43.1 per 100K |
| 607 | Churchill CountyNV | 25.8K | — | 22.2 per 100K +24.0% | 24.7 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K |
| 608 | Posey CountyIN | 25.1K | — | 22.1 per 100K +23.9% | 17.2 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 609 | Union ParishLA | 20.8K | 7.8 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +23.8% | 25.0 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 610 | West Baton Rouge ParishLA | 28.0K | 16.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +23.8% | 44.8 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K |
| 611 | Union CountySC | 26.9K | 10.0 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +23.8% | 54.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K |
| 612 | Harrison CountyTX | 70.2K | 8.9 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +23.8% | 15.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K |
| 613 | Asotin CountyWA | 22.5K | — | 22.1 per 100K +23.8% | 31.0 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 614 | Big Horn CountyWY | 11.8K | — | 22.1 per 100K +23.8% | 28.1 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K |
| 615 | Madison CountyVA | 14.0K | — | 22.1 per 100K +23.7% | 24.7 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 616 | Clay CountyMS | 18.4K | 8.9 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +23.7% | — | 13.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K |
| 617 | Clay CountyAR | 14.3K | — | 22.1 per 100K +23.6% | 23.1 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K |
| 618 | Ottawa CountyOK | 30.3K | 6.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +23.6% | 22.9 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K |
| 619 | Wilbarger CountyTX | 12.6K | — | 22.1 per 100K +23.5% | — | 21.3 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K |
| 620 | Franklin CountyGA | 24.2K | 9.2 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +23.4% | 28.0 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K |
| 621 | Blaine CountyOK | 8.6K | — | 22.1 per 100K +23.4% | 34.9 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K |
| 622 | Lawrence CountyAR | 16.2K | — | 22.0 per 100K +23.2% | 20.4 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 51.3 per 100K |
| 623 | Lenoir CountyNC | 54.9K | 15.3 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +23.2% | 35.1 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K |
| 624 | Beckham CountyOK | 22.1K | 7.8 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +23.0% | 21.4 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 625 | Muskogee CountyOK | 66.4K | 10.9 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +23.0% | 31.0 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 626 | Kay CountyOK | 43.6K | 6.5 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +22.9% | 17.6 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 627 | Kanawha CountyWV | 176.5K | 10.1 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +22.8% | 104.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 628 | Pittsylvania CountyVA | 59.9K | 5.9 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +22.6% | 29.5 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 629 | Grayson CountyKY | 26.7K | 5.4 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +22.5% | 28.9 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K |
| 630 | Lee CountyVA | 21.9K | 6.2 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +22.5% | 22.3 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K |
| 631 | Clallam CountyWA | 77.8K | 4.1 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +22.5% | 38.0 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 632 | Rockdale CountyGA | 95.3K | 11.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +22.4% | 21.1 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 633 | Howell CountyMO | 40.4K | 6.4 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +22.4% | 10.8 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K |
| 634 | Pike CountyGA | 19.9K | — | 21.8 per 100K +22.1% | 18.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 635 | Llano CountyTX | 22.4K | — | 21.8 per 100K +22.1% | 18.1 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 636 | Montague CountyTX | 21.0K | — | 21.8 per 100K +22.0% | 24.4 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K |
| 637 | Austin CountyTX | 31.2K | 6.2 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K +21.9% | 10.9 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K |
| 638 | Raleigh CountyWV | 73.2K | 6.9 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K +21.9% | 138.0 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 639 | Williams CountyND | 39.6K | 4.3 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K +21.8% | 17.4 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K |
| 640 | Jefferson CountyOR | 25.2K | 8.2 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K +21.7% | 15.9 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K |
| 641 | Allen CountyKY | 21.3K | 8.8 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +21.6% | 31.6 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 642 | Boone CountyAR | 38.1K | 5.3 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +21.5% | 15.8 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 643 | Tangipahoa ParishLA | 136.7K | 13.1 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +21.4% | 66.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K |
| 644 | Montgomery CountyTN | 234.2K | 8.9 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +21.4% | 42.5 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 645 | Henry CountyTN | 32.4K | 6.2 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +21.3% | 32.1 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 646 | Gates CountyNC | 10.4K | — | 21.7 per 100K +21.3% | 31.0 per 100K | — | 42.1 per 100K |
| 647 | Sharp CountyAR | 17.8K | 9.0 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +21.2% | 28.4 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 35.2 per 100K |
| 648 | Newton CountyGA | 118.2K | 11.8 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +21.2% | 20.2 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 649 | Pennington CountySD | 113.5K | 7.6 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +21.2% | 12.6 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 650 | Cibola CountyNM | 26.8K | 11.7 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +21.1% | 33.5 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K |
| 651 | Cuyahoga CountyOH | 1.2M | 15.8 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +21.1% | 45.5 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 652 | Taylor CountyWV | 16.5K | — | 21.7 per 100K +21.1% | 48.5 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 653 | Moniteau CountyMO | 15.3K | — | 21.6 per 100K +21.0% | — | 24.2 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K |
| 654 | La Plata CountyCO | 56.3K | 4.3 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +21.0% | 21.3 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 655 | Pickens CountyGA | 35.0K | — | 21.6 per 100K +20.9% | 35.3 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 656 | Metcalfe CountyKY | 10.4K | — | 21.6 per 100K +20.9% | — | 26.6 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K |
| 657 | Mecklenburg CountyVA | 30.5K | 7.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +20.9% | 31.7 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K |
| 658 | Sandoval CountyNM | 153.6K | 6.5 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +20.7% | 27.3 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 659 | Stone CountyMS | 18.9K | 7.8 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +20.6% | 30.5 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K |
| 660 | Brooks CountyGA | 16.3K | — | 21.6 per 100K +20.6% | — | 14.1 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K |
| 661 | Love CountyOK | 10.3K | — | 21.6 per 100K +20.5% | 35.9 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K |
| 662 | Bibb CountyAL | 22.1K | 7.7 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K +20.5% | 27.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 663 | Clarke CountyAL | 22.5K | 9.7 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K +20.4% | 14.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K |
| 664 | Bryan CountyGA | 48.3K | 4.9 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K +20.4% | 19.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K |
| 665 | Alleghany CountyNC | 11.2K | — | 21.5 per 100K +20.4% | — | 30.0 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K |
| 666 | Lea CountyNM | 73.7K | 11.1 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K +20.3% | 29.9 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 667 | Hood CountyTX | 65.9K | 3.9 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K +20.2% | 19.1 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 668 | Gilchrist CountyFL | 19.0K | 11.2 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K +20.2% | 23.1 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K |
| 669 | Hot Spring CountyAR | 33.2K | 9.4 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K +20.1% | 20.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 670 | Hampton cityVA | 137.6K | 14.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K +20.1% | 33.1 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 671 | Harrison CountyMS | 210.9K | 10.1 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K +20.0% | 36.9 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 672 | Owyhee CountyID | 12.5K | — | 21.4 per 100K +20.0% | — | 20.8 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K |
| 673 | Carson CityNV | 58.4K | 3.5 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +19.9% | 23.7 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 674 | Curry CountyNM | 47.6K | 7.6 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +19.8% | 37.4 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 675 | Bollinger CountyMO | 10.6K | — | 21.4 per 100K +19.6% | — | 22.9 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K |
| 676 | Allen ParishLA | 22.5K | 5.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +19.5% | 51.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K |
| 677 | Mitchell CountyNC | 15.0K | — | 21.4 per 100K +19.5% | 35.6 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 678 | Charles Mix CountySD | 9.3K | 15.3 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +19.4% | — | 38.0 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K |
| 679 | Madison CountyTN | 99.3K | 13.1 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +19.4% | 33.4 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 680 | Leon CountyTX | 16.3K | — | 21.3 per 100K +19.4% | 21.3 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 48.0 per 100K |
| 681 | Jefferson CountyKS | 18.3K | — | 21.3 per 100K +19.2% | 17.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K |
| 682 | Amador CountyCA | 41.4K | 6.8 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +19.1% | 20.4 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 683 | Irwin CountyGA | 9.3K | — | 21.3 per 100K +19.1% | — | — | 24.3 per 100K |
| 684 | Cowley CountyKS | 34.4K | 4.1 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +19.1% | 14.5 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 685 | Oklahoma CountyOK | 806.2K | 10.9 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +19.1% | 27.2 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 686 | Early CountyGA | 10.6K | — | 21.3 per 100K +19.1% | — | 22.0 per 100K | 34.6 per 100K |
| 687 | Sublette CountyWY | 8.8K | — | 21.3 per 100K +19.1% | — | 19.0 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K |
| 688 | Idaho CountyID | 17.4K | — | 21.3 per 100K +19.0% | 21.4 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 36.7 per 100K |
| 689 | Sabine CountyTX | 10.0K | — | 21.3 per 100K +19.0% | — | 17.9 per 100K | 44.1 per 100K |
| 690 | Stephens CountyGA | 27.0K | 5.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +18.9% | 27.6 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K |
| 691 | Logan CountyCO | 20.9K | 6.4 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +18.8% | 31.1 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K |
| 692 | Haskell CountyOK | 11.7K | — | 21.3 per 100K +18.8% | — | 26.1 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K |
| 693 | Mitchell CountyGA | 21.1K | 10.4 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +18.8% | — | 17.2 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K |
| 694 | Rio Grande CountyCO | 11.3K | — | 21.2 per 100K +18.7% | 50.0 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 695 | St. Clair CountyMO | 9.6K | — | 21.2 per 100K +18.7% | — | 19.8 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K |
| 696 | Genesee CountyMI | 403.3K | 14.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +18.6% | 51.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 697 | Dawson CountyGA | 30.2K | — | 21.2 per 100K +18.5% | 24.5 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K |
| 698 | Alcona CountyMI | 10.4K | — | 21.2 per 100K +18.5% | — | 26.7 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 699 | Washington CountyNC | 10.8K | — | 21.2 per 100K +18.5% | 29.4 per 100K | — | 24.7 per 100K |
| 700 | Grainger CountyTN | 24.3K | 6.7 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +18.4% | 64.2 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K |
| 701 | Barbour CountyWV | 15.4K | — | 21.2 per 100K +18.4% | 38.0 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K |
| 702 | Stillwater CountyMT | 9.2K | — | 21.1 per 100K +18.3% | — | 28.1 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K |
| 703 | Beaverhead CountyMT | 9.7K | — | 21.1 per 100K +18.2% | — | 21.4 per 100K | — |
| 704 | Henry CountyGA | 250.0K | 9.8 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +18.2% | 17.6 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 705 | Clay CountyNC | 11.6K | — | 21.1 per 100K +18.2% | 31.9 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 706 | Jackson CountyMS | 145.2K | 9.7 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +18.1% | 53.1 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K |
| 707 | Carter CountyOK | 48.6K | 5.6 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +18.1% | 24.8 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 708 | Harrison CountyWV | 65.0K | 6.0 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +18.0% | 63.5 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 709 | Roseau CountyMN | 15.3K | — | 21.1 per 100K +17.8% | — | 30.3 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 710 | Lincoln CountyOR | 51.0K | 3.2 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +17.8% | 26.3 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 711 | Polk CountyMO | 32.4K | — | 21.0 per 100K +17.7% | 15.4 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 712 | Washington CountyME | 31.3K | 5.0 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +17.6% | 75.5 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 713 | Richland ParishLA | 19.8K | 11.4 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +17.5% | 33.5 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K |
| 714 | Washburn CountyWI | 16.9K | — | 21.0 per 100K +17.4% | — | 28.2 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 715 | Jones CountyGA | 28.7K | 5.5 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +17.3% | 22.2 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 716 | Gallia CountyOH | 29.1K | 6.7 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +17.2% | 78.4 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 717 | Amite CountyMS | 12.6K | 12.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +17.1% | — | 17.5 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K |
| 718 | Bedford CountyPA | 47.5K | 3.3 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +17.1% | 36.4 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 719 | Mesa CountyCO | 158.6K | 5.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +17.0% | 24.8 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 720 | Pike CountyKY | 56.7K | 4.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +16.9% | 68.5 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K |
| 721 | Eastland CountyTX | 18.0K | — | 20.9 per 100K +16.9% | — | 31.6 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K |
| 722 | Charleston CountySC | 420.3K | 13.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +16.8% | 37.6 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 723 | Harrison CountyIN | 39.9K | 3.9 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +16.8% | 44.9 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K |
| 724 | Newberry CountySC | 38.4K | 9.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +16.7% | 33.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 725 | Cedar CountyMO | 14.6K | — | 20.9 per 100K +16.6% | — | 26.4 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 726 | Rio Arriba CountyNM | 40.1K | 15.6 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +16.6% | 111.2 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K |
| 727 | Jasper CountyMS | 16.1K | 8.7 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +16.5% | — | 11.5 per 100K | 41.0 per 100K |
| 728 | Coffee CountyGA | 43.3K | 10.9 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +16.4% | 11.6 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K |
| 729 | McLean CountyND | 9.8K | — | 20.8 per 100K +16.4% | — | 21.7 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K |
| 730 | Jefferson CountyGA | 15.3K | 10.1 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +16.4% | — | 15.0 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K |
| 731 | Pointe Coupee ParishLA | 20.2K | 14.0 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +16.4% | 43.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K |
| 732 | Colorado CountyTX | 21.0K | 8.8 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +16.4% | — | 22.9 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K |
| 733 | Harlan CountyKY | 25.8K | 5.4 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +16.3% | 59.4 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K |
| 734 | Macon CountyNC | 37.9K | 4.8 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +16.3% | 41.2 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 735 | Coshocton CountyOH | 36.7K | — | 20.8 per 100K +16.2% | 32.8 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K |
| 736 | Lincoln CountyWA | 11.5K | — | 20.8 per 100K +16.2% | — | 21.4 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K |
| 737 | Monroe CountyAL | 19.4K | 16.6 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K +15.9% | 18.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K |
| 738 | Yancey CountyNC | 18.8K | — | 20.7 per 100K +15.9% | 26.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 739 | Potter CountyPA | 16.2K | — | 20.7 per 100K +15.8% | 21.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 740 | Yellowstone CountyMT | 169.0K | 4.7 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K +15.8% | 24.2 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 741 | Randolph CountyAR | 18.8K | — | 20.7 per 100K +15.7% | — | 17.9 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K |
| 742 | Grady CountyGA | 26.1K | 10.3 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K +15.6% | — | 13.0 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K |
| 743 | Burke CountyGA | 24.5K | 14.3 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K +15.5% | 19.6 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K |
| 744 | Gillespie CountyTX | 27.5K | — | 20.7 per 100K +15.5% | — | 18.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 745 | Shawnee CountyKS | 178.0K | 10.6 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +15.5% | 31.8 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 746 | DeSoto CountyMS | 191.3K | 10.3 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +15.4% | 33.2 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 747 | Bannock CountyID | 89.5K | 2.8 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +15.3% | 27.4 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 748 | Chattahoochee CountyGA | 8.9K | — | 20.6 per 100K +15.2% | — | 24.8 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 749 | Fleming CountyKY | 15.3K | — | 20.6 per 100K +15.2% | 35.5 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K |
| 750 | Clay CountyAL | 14.2K | — | 20.6 per 100K +15.2% | — | 27.8 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K |
| 751 | Mahoning CountyOH | 226.5K | 11.4 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +15.1% | 65.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 752 | Jackson CountyOR | 222.6K | 3.5 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +15.1% | 29.8 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 753 | Uinta CountyWY | 20.6K | — | 20.6 per 100K +15.0% | 29.2 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 754 | Logan CountyAR | 21.3K | 8.0 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +14.9% | 18.8 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 755 | Gulf CountyFL | 15.1K | — | 20.5 per 100K +14.9% | 30.1 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 756 | Tift CountyGA | 41.4K | 12.6 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +14.8% | 24.3 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K |
| 757 | Spartanburg CountySC | 347.9K | 8.8 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +14.8% | 43.0 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K |
| 758 | Upshur CountyTX | 42.6K | 9.3 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +14.8% | 9.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K |
| 759 | Clark CountyOH | 135.2K | 7.2 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +14.7% | 53.7 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 760 | Franklin CountyAR | 17.3K | — | 20.5 per 100K +14.6% | 19.1 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 761 | DeKalb CountyMO | 10.9K | — | 20.5 per 100K +14.6% | — | 24.4 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 762 | Garrard CountyKY | 17.6K | — | 20.5 per 100K +14.5% | 68.3 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 763 | Greene CountyMO | 303.4K | 6.8 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +14.5% | 39.9 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 764 | Wright CountyMO | 19.0K | — | 20.5 per 100K +14.5% | 19.6 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 765 | Gray CountyTX | 21.0K | 8.5 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +14.5% | 22.0 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 766 | Dinwiddie CountyVA | 28.2K | 10.1 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +14.4% | 33.0 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 767 | Spencer CountyKY | 20.2K | — | 20.4 per 100K +14.3% | 25.1 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 768 | Cherokee CountySC | 56.6K | 10.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +14.3% | 24.2 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K |
| 769 | Gregg CountyTX | 125.5K | 11.1 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +14.3% | 8.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 770 | Carroll CountyAR | 28.6K | — | 20.4 per 100K +14.1% | 24.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K |
| 771 | Wilkes CountyGA | 9.5K | — | 20.4 per 100K +14.0% | — | 20.9 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 772 | Tehama CountyCA | 65.2K | 6.7 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +13.9% | 30.2 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 773 | Essex CountyVA | 10.6K | — | 20.4 per 100K +13.9% | 49.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K |
| 774 | Washington CountyIL | 13.6K | — | 20.3 per 100K +13.6% | 26.8 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 775 | Roosevelt CountyNM | 18.9K | 8.4 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +13.6% | 21.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K |
| 776 | Rockbridge CountyVA | 22.5K | — | 20.3 per 100K +13.5% | 17.6 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 777 | Hutchinson CountyTX | 20.2K | 6.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +13.5% | 37.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K |
| 778 | Elmore CountyAL | 89.5K | 9.4 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +13.4% | 10.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 779 | Amherst CountyVA | 31.5K | — | 20.3 per 100K +13.4% | 31.7 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 780 | Yadkin CountyNC | 37.6K | 4.2 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +13.4% | 43.6 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 781 | Baldwin CountyGA | 43.6K | 15.1 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +13.3% | 15.1 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K |
| 782 | Vanderburgh CountyIN | 180.1K | 8.8 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +13.1% | 38.9 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K |
| 783 | Lafayette ParishLA | 248.0K | 10.8 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +13.1% | 45.8 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 784 | Lancaster CountySC | 104.5K | 11.3 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +13.1% | 54.3 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K |
| 785 | Greenwood CountySC | 69.5K | 8.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +13.1% | 50.1 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 786 | Humphreys CountyTN | 19.2K | — | 20.2 per 100K +13.1% | 43.9 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K |
| 787 | Lawrence CountyTN | 45.4K | 6.2 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +13.1% | 36.4 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 788 | Roosevelt CountyMT | 10.5K | 15.6 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +13.0% | 34.0 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K |
| 789 | Fulton CountyGA | 1.1M | 15.3 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +13.0% | 24.2 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 790 | Winston CountyMS | 17.5K | 15.1 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +13.0% | — | 16.5 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K |
| 791 | Freestone CountyTX | 20.0K | — | 20.2 per 100K +12.9% | — | 21.6 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K |
| 792 | Ben Hill CountyGA | 17.1K | 9.3 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +12.8% | 19.7 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K |
| 793 | Bullitt CountyKY | 84.0K | 4.2 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +12.8% | 51.0 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 794 | Tulsa CountyOK | 680.8K | 10.8 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +12.8% | 32.2 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 795 | Saline CountyAR | 127.5K | 4.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K +12.7% | 24.7 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 796 | Suwannee CountyFL | 45.3K | 4.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K +12.7% | 24.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K |
| 797 | Webster CountyKY | 12.8K | — | 20.1 per 100K +12.7% | 28.6 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K |
| 798 | Caddo CountyOK | 26.4K | 8.1 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K +12.7% | 34.5 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K |
| 799 | Page CountyVA | 23.7K | — | 20.1 per 100K +12.5% | 33.6 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 800 | Gibson CountyTN | 50.9K | 10.4 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K +12.4% | 27.9 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K |
| 801 | Murray CountyOK | 13.8K | — | 20.1 per 100K +12.2% | 31.2 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K |
| 802 | Archuleta CountyCO | 13.9K | — | 20.1 per 100K +12.2% | — | 33.2 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 803 | Chatham CountyGA | 300.9K | 13.3 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K +12.2% | 26.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 804 | Giles CountyTN | 30.6K | 4.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K +12.1% | 30.9 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K |
| 805 | San Juan CountyUT | 14.5K | — | 20.0 per 100K +12.0% | 24.9 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 51.3 per 100K |
| 806 | Cleburne CountyAR | 25.2K | 7.4 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K +11.7% | 13.3 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K |
| 807 | St. Clair CountyAL | 94.2K | 6.3 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K +11.7% | 41.8 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K |
| 808 | Ashe CountyNC | 26.9K | — | 20.0 per 100K +11.6% | 17.3 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 809 | Adair CountyOK | 19.6K | 11.4 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K +11.6% | 27.9 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K |
| 810 | Lake CountyMI | 12.6K | — | 19.9 per 100K +11.5% | — | 29.6 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K |
| 811 | Blanco CountyTX | 12.4K | — | 19.9 per 100K +11.5% | — | 26.9 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 812 | Simpson CountyKY | 20.0K | — | 19.9 per 100K +11.4% | 29.2 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K |
| 813 | Payette CountyID | 26.8K | — | 19.9 per 100K +11.4% | 15.4 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 814 | Kemper CountyMS | 8.7K | — | 19.9 per 100K +11.3% | — | — | 30.1 per 100K |
| 815 | Rowan CountyNC | 149.9K | 9.7 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K +11.3% | 59.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 816 | Emery CountyUT | 10.0K | — | 19.9 per 100K +11.3% | 46.4 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 817 | Lewis CountyMO | 9.9K | — | 19.9 per 100K +11.2% | — | 26.9 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 818 | Pima CountyAZ | 1.1M | 7.4 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K +11.1% | 42.5 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 819 | Jefferson CountyMO | 229.5K | 4.5 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K +11.1% | 49.7 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 820 | Cocke CountyTN | 36.8K | 6.3 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K +11.1% | 64.8 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K |
| 821 | Juab CountyUT | 12.6K | — | 19.9 per 100K +11.1% | 28.7 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 822 | Scott CountyAR | 9.8K | — | 19.8 per 100K +11.0% | — | 22.9 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K |
| 823 | Wayne CountyMO | 10.9K | — | 19.8 per 100K +11.0% | — | 25.4 per 100K | 33.4 per 100K |
| 824 | Marion CountyFL | 400.1K | 8.1 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K +10.9% | 51.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K |
| 825 | Jefferson CountyTX | 253.9K | 12.9 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K +10.9% | 26.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 826 | Floyd CountyKY | 35.2K | 8.0 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K +10.8% | 88.4 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K |
| 827 | St. Martin ParishLA | 51.4K | 12.4 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K +10.7% | 39.2 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 828 | Northumberland CountyVA | 12.2K | — | 19.8 per 100K +10.7% | 38.5 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K |
| 829 | Ashley CountyAR | 18.4K | 11.0 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K +10.6% | 24.8 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K |
| 830 | Coos CountyOR | 64.8K | 4.9 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K +10.6% | 20.0 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K |
| 831 | Campbell CountyWY | 47.2K | — | 19.8 per 100K +10.6% | 15.0 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 832 | Sumter CountyGA | 29.1K | 14.0 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K +10.6% | 12.6 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 833 | Liberty CountyTX | 103.4K | 7.5 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K +10.5% | 23.7 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K |
| 834 | Oregon CountyMO | 8.7K | — | 19.7 per 100K +10.4% | — | 29.0 per 100K | 39.9 per 100K |
| 835 | Matagorda CountyTX | 36.3K | 9.8 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K +10.4% | 11.0 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K |
| 836 | Calloway CountyKY | 38.2K | 4.4 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K +10.3% | 21.8 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 837 | Navarro CountyTX | 54.7K | 9.0 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K +10.3% | 10.1 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 838 | Pulaski CountyGA | 9.9K | — | 19.7 per 100K +10.2% | — | 22.9 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 839 | Bertie CountyNC | 17.2K | 17.6 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K +10.1% | 39.3 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K |
| 840 | Burnet CountyTX | 52.7K | 4.4 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K +10.1% | 15.7 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K |
| 841 | Nacogdoches CountyTX | 65.2K | 5.7 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K +10.1% | 13.4 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 842 | Union CountyMS | 28.1K | — | 19.7 per 100K +10.0% | 14.1 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K |
| 843 | Oglethorpe CountyGA | 15.5K | — | 19.7 per 100K +10.0% | 30.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K |
| 844 | Saline CountyIL | 23.2K | — | 19.7 per 100K +10.0% | 30.2 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 845 | Letcher CountyKY | 20.8K | 7.2 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K +10.0% | 58.4 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K |
| 846 | Marion CountyAL | 29.2K | 4.8 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K +9.9% | 11.3 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 847 | Jackson CountyKS | 13.3K | — | 19.6 per 100K +9.9% | 25.3 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 848 | Abbeville CountySC | 24.4K | 9.3 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K +9.9% | 37.0 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K |
| 849 | Van Buren CountyAR | 16.0K | — | 19.6 per 100K +9.8% | 20.0 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K |
| 850 | Kerr CountyTX | 53.5K | 4.3 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K +9.8% | 11.9 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 851 | Greene CountyIN | 31.0K | 4.9 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K +9.8% | 21.3 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 852 | Muhlenberg CountyKY | 30.6K | 4.6 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K +9.7% | 18.6 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K |
| 853 | Perry CountyKY | 27.5K | 9.7 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K +9.7% | 94.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K |
| 854 | Madison CountyMO | 12.7K | — | 19.6 per 100K +9.5% | 40.0 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K |
| 855 | Ripley CountyMO | 10.7K | 12.4 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K +9.5% | — | 25.2 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K |
| 856 | Meigs CountyOH | 21.9K | — | 19.5 per 100K +9.2% | 90.0 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 857 | Halifax CountyVA | 33.6K | 10.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K +9.2% | 47.5 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 858 | Miller CountyAR | 42.4K | 8.9 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K +9.1% | 19.5 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K |
| 859 | Tipton CountyTN | 61.6K | 6.7 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K +9.1% | 41.7 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 860 | Kershaw CountySC | 68.3K | 6.7 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K +9.0% | 46.2 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K |
| 861 | Creek CountyOK | 72.8K | 7.8 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K +8.9% | 27.8 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 862 | Cochise CountyAZ | 125.6K | 3.2 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K +8.9% | 34.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 863 | Davidson CountyTN | 715.4K | 13.7 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K +8.9% | 71.5 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 864 | Alamosa CountyCO | 16.6K | 12.1 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K +8.8% | 58.8 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 865 | Randolph CountyMO | 24.4K | — | 19.5 per 100K +8.8% | 17.6 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 866 | White CountyGA | 28.8K | — | 19.4 per 100K +8.8% | 32.8 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K |
| 867 | Grant CountyIN | 66.3K | 7.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K +8.7% | 65.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 868 | Bedford CountyTN | 52.2K | 4.9 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K +8.7% | 35.9 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 869 | Wyoming CountyWV | 20.6K | 8.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K +8.7% | 119.9 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K |
| 870 | Sedgwick CountyKS | 528.2K | 8.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K +8.7% | 38.5 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K |
| 871 | Stoddard CountyMO | 28.5K | — | 19.4 per 100K +8.7% | 18.6 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 872 | Monroe CountyFL | 81.9K | 4.4 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K +8.4% | 42.1 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 873 | McKinley CountyNM | 70.4K | 20.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K +8.4% | 30.6 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 42.3 per 100K |
| 874 | Jefferson CountyOH | 64.5K | 5.2 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K +8.4% | 55.6 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 875 | Oconee CountySC | 80.5K | 7.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K +8.4% | 30.5 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 876 | Wayne CountyIN | 66.4K | 7.8 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K +8.3% | 76.1 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 877 | Clare CountyMI | 31.2K | 4.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K +8.3% | 27.9 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K |
| 878 | Bath CountyKY | 12.9K | — | 19.3 per 100K +8.1% | 105.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K |
| 879 | Columbia CountyFL | 71.8K | 8.3 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K +8.1% | 26.1 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 880 | Peach CountyGA | 28.6K | 10.3 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K +8.1% | 28.3 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K |
| 881 | Chattooga CountyGA | 25.0K | 6.9 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K +8.0% | 34.8 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K |
| 882 | Franklin CountyME | 30.4K | — | 19.3 per 100K +7.9% | 37.7 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 883 | Shasta CountyCA | 181.4K | 5.9 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K +7.9% | 35.2 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K |
| 884 | Anchorage MunicipalityAK | 289.0K | 9.4 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K +7.8% | 39.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 885 | Upson CountyGA | 28.0K | 10.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K +7.8% | 13.4 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 886 | Allen CountyKS | 12.5K | — | 19.3 per 100K +7.8% | — | 21.1 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 887 | Bell CountyTX | 386.9K | 8.5 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K +7.8% | 15.3 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 888 | Clark CountyAR | 21.1K | 7.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K +7.7% | — | 18.4 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 889 | Houston CountyGA | 169.6K | 6.2 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K +7.7% | 18.1 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 890 | Brantley CountyGA | 18.3K | — | 19.3 per 100K +7.7% | 36.0 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 891 | Siskiyou CountyCA | 43.5K | 7.2 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K +7.6% | 38.9 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K |
| 892 | Bingham CountyID | 49.7K | 3.9 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K +7.6% | 15.8 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K |
| 893 | Hendry CountyFL | 42.4K | 8.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K +7.6% | 28.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K |
| 894 | Monroe CountyOH | 13.2K | — | 19.2 per 100K +7.6% | — | 25.8 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K |
| 895 | Labette CountyKS | 19.9K | 7.0 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K +7.5% | 16.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 896 | Laurens CountySC | 68.7K | 7.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K +7.5% | 48.6 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K |
| 897 | Fayette CountyPA | 126.0K | 5.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K +7.4% | 65.9 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 898 | Berkeley CountySC | 246.8K | 8.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K +7.4% | 33.6 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 899 | Lewis CountyTN | 13.0K | — | 19.2 per 100K +7.3% | 65.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K |
| 900 | Monroe CountyTN | 47.7K | 3.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K +7.3% | 54.4 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K |
| 901 | Lamar CountyTX | 50.7K | 4.3 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K +7.3% | 16.6 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 902 | Limestone CountyTX | 22.3K | — | 19.2 per 100K +7.3% | — | 23.1 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 903 | Bayfield CountyWI | 16.6K | — | 19.2 per 100K +7.2% | 24.9 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 904 | Pike CountyAR | 10.1K | — | 19.1 per 100K +7.0% | — | 21.8 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 905 | Escambia CountyAL | 36.6K | 13.2 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K +6.9% | 49.3 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 906 | St. Bernard ParishLA | 44.4K | 12.1 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K +6.8% | 88.0 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 907 | Camden CountyNC | 10.9K | — | 19.1 per 100K +6.8% | — | 31.1 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 908 | Richland CountySC | 422.1K | 13.3 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K +6.8% | 27.5 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 909 | Bay CountyFL | 186.4K | 5.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K +6.8% | 37.9 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 910 | Union CountyGA | 26.3K | 6.2 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K +6.7% | 16.8 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 911 | Coffee CountyTN | 59.7K | 3.8 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K +6.6% | 38.0 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 912 | Dickson CountyTN | 56.0K | 5.6 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K +6.6% | 64.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 913 | Madison CountyGA | 31.5K | — | 19.0 per 100K +6.5% | 44.2 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K |
| 914 | Van Zandt CountyTX | 62.6K | 6.4 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K +6.4% | 14.3 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K |
| 915 | McCracken CountyKY | 67.6K | 5.4 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K +6.3% | 19.9 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 916 | Martin CountyNC | 21.6K | 10.9 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K +6.3% | 39.7 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 917 | Trousdale CountyTN | 12.0K | — | 19.0 per 100K +6.3% | 56.2 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 918 | Horry CountySC | 383.0K | 7.0 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K +6.2% | 56.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K |
| 919 | Highlands CountyFL | 105.7K | 6.6 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K +6.1% | 36.1 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K |
| 920 | Wayne CountyKY | 19.6K | — | 19.0 per 100K +6.0% | 30.3 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K |
| 921 | DeWitt CountyTX | 20.0K | — | 19.0 per 100K +6.0% | — | 19.7 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K |
| 922 | Somerset CountyME | 51.0K | 2.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +5.9% | 49.9 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 923 | Attala CountyMS | 17.5K | 12.6 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +5.9% | 20.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K |
| 924 | Woodward CountyOK | 20.2K | — | 18.9 per 100K +5.8% | 16.4 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 925 | Barren CountyKY | 44.9K | — | 18.9 per 100K +5.8% | 18.7 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K |
| 926 | Caldwell CountyNC | 80.5K | 5.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +5.8% | 45.7 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 927 | Montgomery CountyOH | 536.1K | 10.9 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +5.8% | 57.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 928 | Lafayette CountyMO | 33.1K | — | 18.9 per 100K +5.6% | 19.2 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 929 | Kalkaska CountyMI | 18.2K | — | 18.9 per 100K +5.6% | 18.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 930 | Santa Fe CountyNM | 156.1K | 5.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +5.5% | 46.5 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 931 | Bonneville CountyID | 129.5K | 2.3 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +5.4% | 21.3 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 932 | Franklin CountyNC | 74.4K | 6.2 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +5.4% | 32.1 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K |
| 933 | Lake CountyMN | 10.9K | — | 18.8 per 100K +5.4% | — | 17.6 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K |
| 934 | Crawford CountyMI | 13.4K | — | 18.8 per 100K +5.3% | 26.3 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K |
| 935 | Gladwin CountyMI | 25.7K | — | 18.8 per 100K +5.3% | 35.2 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 936 | Hillsdale CountyMI | 45.7K | — | 18.8 per 100K +5.3% | 19.7 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 937 | Shelby CountyKY | 49.1K | 4.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +5.2% | 40.8 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 938 | Louisa CountyVA | 40.0K | 5.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +5.1% | 35.0 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K |
| 939 | Grant CountyWV | 11.0K | — | 18.8 per 100K +5.1% | 47.8 per 100K | — | 33.7 per 100K |
| 940 | Greene CountyAR | 46.4K | 5.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +5.0% | 13.7 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 941 | Lassen CountyCA | 30.4K | 8.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +5.0% | 38.7 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 942 | Lamar CountyGA | 19.6K | — | 18.8 per 100K +5.0% | 24.2 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 943 | Evans CountyGA | 10.8K | — | 18.7 per 100K +4.8% | — | 22.5 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K |
| 944 | Washington CountyOK | 53.3K | 5.7 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K +4.8% | 24.6 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 945 | Faulkner CountyAR | 127.7K | 5.6 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K +4.7% | 15.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 946 | Greenup CountyKY | 35.5K | — | 18.7 per 100K +4.7% | 64.2 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 947 | Lee CountyNC | 65.8K | 9.7 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K +4.7% | 53.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 948 | Walsh CountyND | 10.4K | — | 18.7 per 100K +4.5% | — | 19.4 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 949 | Richmond CountyNC | 42.3K | 16.2 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K +4.4% | 77.0 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K |
| 950 | Escambia CountyFL | 325.9K | 9.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +4.3% | 62.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 951 | Buchanan CountyVA | 19.4K | 9.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +4.2% | 58.5 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K |
| 952 | Mariposa CountyCA | 17.1K | — | 18.6 per 100K +4.0% | 31.2 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K |
| 953 | Camp CountyTX | 12.8K | — | 18.6 per 100K +4.0% | — | 13.8 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K |
| 954 | Edgefield CountySC | 27.5K | 7.5 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +4.0% | 37.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K |
| 955 | Dent CountyMO | 14.5K | — | 18.6 per 100K +3.9% | 58.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K |
| 956 | Nash CountyNC | 96.2K | 12.4 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +3.8% | 36.0 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 957 | Atoka CountyOK | 14.4K | 10.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +3.7% | 24.1 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K |
| 958 | Red River CountyTX | 11.6K | — | 18.6 per 100K +3.7% | — | 24.3 per 100K | 47.8 per 100K |
| 959 | Lee CountyIA | 32.9K | 4.2 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K +3.7% | 15.1 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 960 | Pender CountyNC | 65.5K | 5.9 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K +3.6% | 34.7 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 961 | Washington CountyIN | 28.2K | 5.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K +3.5% | 47.3 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K |
| 962 | Obion CountyTN | 30.5K | — | 18.5 per 100K +3.5% | 14.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 963 | Lee CountyMS | 83.0K | 11.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K +3.4% | 21.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K |
| 964 | Sullivan CountyTN | 160.6K | 5.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K +3.4% | 44.1 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 965 | Tooele CountyUT | 79.3K | 4.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K +3.4% | 19.5 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 966 | Burleson CountyTX | 18.9K | — | 18.5 per 100K +3.3% | — | 13.8 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K |
| 967 | Fayette CountyAL | 16.1K | — | 18.5 per 100K +3.2% | 39.2 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 968 | Marion CountyKY | 19.7K | 7.4 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K +3.2% | 59.5 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K |
| 969 | Coos CountyNH | 31.3K | — | 18.5 per 100K +3.2% | 57.5 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K |
| 970 | Owen CountyKY | 11.3K | — | 18.4 per 100K +3.2% | 50.6 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K |
| 971 | Graves CountyKY | 36.6K | 7.3 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +3.1% | 12.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 972 | Lucas CountyOH | 428.0K | 11.6 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +3.1% | 57.2 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 973 | Mackinac CountyMI | 11.0K | — | 18.4 per 100K +3.1% | — | 27.9 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 974 | Sevier CountyTN | 99.7K | 3.0 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +3.1% | 64.9 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 975 | DeKalb CountyAL | 72.3K | 3.4 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +3.0% | 22.7 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K |
| 976 | Dickinson CountyKS | 18.4K | — | 18.4 per 100K +3.0% | 19.9 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 977 | Lincoln CountyAR | 12.9K | 15.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +2.8% | 30.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 978 | Orleans CountyVT | 27.6K | — | 18.4 per 100K +2.8% | 35.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K |
| 979 | Pasquotank CountyNC | 40.8K | 12.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +2.6% | 43.4 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 980 | Madison CountyMS | 111.6K | 10.7 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +2.6% | 14.0 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 981 | Lewis and Clark CountyMT | 73.5K | 3.7 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +2.6% | 13.9 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 982 | Tazewell CountyVA | 39.6K | 4.2 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +2.6% | 65.7 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 983 | Saginaw CountyMI | 188.7K | 11.9 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +2.5% | 33.3 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 984 | Alexander CountyNC | 36.4K | 5.4 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +2.5% | 23.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 985 | Perry CountyMS | 11.4K | — | 18.3 per 100K +2.5% | — | 16.1 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K |
| 986 | Russell CountyVA | 25.5K | — | 18.3 per 100K +2.5% | 16.7 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K |
| 987 | Preston CountyWV | 34.2K | 5.5 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +2.5% | 36.3 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 988 | Macon CountyTN | 26.2K | — | 18.3 per 100K +2.4% | 46.9 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 989 | Chilton CountyAL | 46.0K | 5.1 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +2.3% | 25.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K |
| 990 | Carroll CountyVA | 29.2K | — | 18.3 per 100K +2.2% | 22.7 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 991 | Hopkins CountyKY | 45.1K | 3.1 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +2.2% | 17.1 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 992 | Ray CountyMO | 23.1K | — | 18.3 per 100K +2.2% | 18.8 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K |
| 993 | Scott CountyIN | 24.5K | 6.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +2.1% | 71.5 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K |
| 994 | Cook CountyIL | 5.2M | 16.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K +1.8% | 39.2 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K |
| 995 | Jackson ParishLA | 14.9K | — | 18.2 per 100K +1.8% | 24.3 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K |
| 996 | Moffat CountyCO | 13.2K | — | 18.2 per 100K +1.7% | 48.1 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K |
| 997 | Christian CountyMO | 92.9K | 3.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K +1.7% | 20.7 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 998 | Roane CountyTN | 55.2K | 3.7 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K +1.7% | 87.8 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 999 | Nueces CountyTX | 353.0K | 8.7 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K +1.7% | 26.6 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1000 | Boyd CountyKY | 47.9K | 3.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K +1.7% | 95.4 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 1001 | Koochiching CountyMN | 11.8K | — | 18.2 per 100K +1.7% | — | 32.0 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 1002 | Logan CountyWV | 31.4K | 7.5 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K +1.7% | 164.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 1003 | Jackson CountyFL | 48.3K | 10.5 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K +1.6% | 23.2 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K |
| 1004 | Pecos CountyTX | 14.9K | — | 18.2 per 100K +1.6% | — | 19.2 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K |
| 1005 | Blount CountyAL | 59.5K | 5.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +1.5% | 23.8 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K |
| 1006 | Fayette CountyIN | 23.3K | — | 18.1 per 100K +1.5% | 77.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K |
| 1007 | McDonald CountyMO | 23.7K | 6.3 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +1.5% | 14.5 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K |
| 1008 | Stone CountyMO | 32.0K | 4.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +1.5% | 20.8 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K |
| 1009 | Mingo CountyWV | 22.5K | 7.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +1.5% | 119.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 1010 | Morgan CountyMO | 21.7K | — | 18.1 per 100K +1.3% | 15.7 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 1011 | Craven CountyNC | 102.6K | 6.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +1.3% | 66.4 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1012 | Orange CountyTX | 85.3K | 7.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +1.3% | 35.6 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K |
| 1013 | Victoria CountyTX | 91.4K | 6.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +1.3% | 13.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 1014 | West Feliciana ParishLA | 15.3K | 13.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +1.2% | 71.2 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 1015 | Robertson CountyTN | 75.5K | 5.0 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +1.2% | 50.0 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K |
| 1016 | Gooding CountyID | 15.9K | — | 18.1 per 100K +1.1% | — | 25.1 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K |
| 1017 | Lamar CountyMS | 65.7K | 6.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +1.0% | 25.6 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1018 | Wasco CountyOR | 26.6K | — | 18.1 per 100K +1.0% | 35.1 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1019 | Weakley CountyTN | 33.0K | 8.6 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +1.0% | 24.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K |
| 1020 | Clark CountyKY | 37.2K | 4.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K +0.9% | 75.2 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 1021 | Lexington CountySC | 304.9K | 6.8 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K +0.8% | 35.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1022 | Nelson CountyKY | 47.6K | 4.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K +0.8% | 46.8 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 1023 | Beadle CountySD | 19.3K | — | 18.0 per 100K +0.8% | — | 25.4 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 1024 | Del Norte CountyCA | 27.1K | 9.8 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K +0.7% | 56.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K |
| 1025 | Dorchester CountyMD | 32.8K | 10.2 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K +0.7% | 57.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K |
| 1026 | Midland CountyTX | 174.8K | 5.7 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K +0.6% | 14.3 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K |
| 1027 | Telfair CountyGA | 11.8K | — | 18.0 per 100K +0.6% | — | 10.7 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K |
| 1028 | Goshen CountyWY | 12.6K | — | 18.0 per 100K +0.6% | — | 24.9 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 1029 | Bacon CountyGA | 11.1K | — | 18.0 per 100K +0.5% | 30.0 per 100K | — | 20.4 per 100K |
| 1030 | Harrison CountyKY | 19.1K | — | 18.0 per 100K +0.4% | 66.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K |
| 1031 | Clark CountyIN | 124.4K | 4.7 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K +0.3% | 52.7 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1032 | Lincoln CountyWY | 20.5K | — | 17.9 per 100K +0.3% | 19.6 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K |
| 1033 | Okeechobee CountyFL | 40.8K | 7.3 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K +0.1% | 40.7 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K |
| 1034 | Fremont CountyID | 13.9K | — | 17.9 per 100K +0.1% | — | 22.0 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K |
| 1035 | Cape Girardeau CountyMO | 82.7K | 6.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K +0.1% | 15.5 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1036 | Galveston CountyTX | 359.0K | 8.0 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K +0.1% | 24.0 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1037 | Randall CountyTX | 146.1K | 4.2 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K +0.1% | 16.1 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1038 | Jefferson CountyFL | 15.1K | — | 17.9 per 100K +0.1% | 32.3 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1039 | Lubbock CountyTX | 318.9K | 7.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K +0.1% | 13.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 1040 | Wayne CountyGA | 30.9K | 6.6 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K +0.0% | 30.7 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 1041 | Renville CountyMN | 14.6K | — | 17.9 per 100K +0.0% | — | 21.6 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1042 | Goochland CountyVA | 26.4K | — | 17.9 per 100K +0.0% | 19.7 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K |
| 1043 | George CountyMS | 25.2K | 7.0 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -0.1% | 25.5 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 42.7 per 100K |
| 1044 | Hamilton CountyOH | 830.8K | 11.2 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -0.1% | 45.5 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 1045 | Laurel CountyKY | 63.0K | 6.8 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -0.2% | 34.8 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K |
| 1046 | Marion CountyWV | 55.9K | 5.8 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -0.2% | 61.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1047 | Macon CountyIL | 101.8K | 10.6 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K -0.2% | 29.0 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1048 | Beaufort CountyNC | 44.5K | 7.7 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K -0.3% | 42.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 1049 | Shelby CountyTX | 24.2K | 10.3 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K -0.4% | — | 15.4 per 100K | 37.2 per 100K |
| 1050 | Meade CountySD | 30.5K | — | 17.8 per 100K -0.4% | 13.4 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1051 | Grand CountyCO | 15.9K | — | 17.8 per 100K -0.5% | 33.7 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1052 | Ashland CountyWI | 16.1K | — | 17.8 per 100K -0.6% | 54.7 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K |
| 1053 | Levy CountyFL | 45.4K | 4.8 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K -0.7% | 38.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K |
| 1054 | Beauregard ParishLA | 36.7K | 7.7 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K -0.7% | 23.4 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K |
| 1055 | Vermilion ParishLA | 57.1K | 6.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K -0.7% | 33.4 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 1056 | Camden CountyGA | 57.0K | 3.1 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K -0.8% | 25.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 1057 | Camden CountyMO | 43.7K | 3.2 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K -0.9% | 19.5 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 1058 | Pope CountyMN | 11.4K | — | 17.7 per 100K -1.0% | — | 31.6 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 1059 | Granville CountyNC | 60.9K | 5.4 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K -1.0% | 32.5 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 1060 | Hardin CountyTX | 57.6K | 4.7 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K -1.0% | 16.8 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 1061 | Jefferson CountyWA | 33.6K | — | 17.7 per 100K -1.0% | 27.0 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K |
| 1062 | Albany CountyWY | 38.2K | — | 17.7 per 100K -1.0% | 12.2 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 1063 | Coconino CountyAZ | 144.5K | 6.7 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K -1.1% | 28.0 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K |
| 1064 | Caswell CountyNC | 22.4K | 10.1 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K -1.1% | 29.5 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K |
| 1065 | Madison CountyAL | 405.7K | 8.3 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K -1.1% | 28.9 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 1066 | Manistee CountyMI | 25.4K | — | 17.7 per 100K -1.1% | 45.1 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 1067 | Sumner CountyKS | 22.4K | — | 17.7 per 100K -1.2% | 19.3 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K |
| 1068 | White CountyAR | 77.8K | 4.5 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -1.3% | 21.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 1069 | San Patricio CountyTX | 70.2K | 7.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -1.4% | 14.0 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1070 | Webster CountyMO | 40.5K | 4.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -1.5% | 14.2 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 1071 | Craighead CountyAR | 113.2K | 7.7 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -1.5% | 13.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1072 | Stevens CountyWA | 48.1K | 3.1 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -1.6% | 16.2 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 1073 | Lee CountyAL | 181.1K | 8.9 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -1.7% | 12.0 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K |
| 1074 | Aitkin CountyMN | 16.1K | — | 17.6 per 100K -1.7% | 37.6 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K |
| 1075 | Gaston CountyNC | 234.9K | 6.7 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -1.8% | 39.3 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1076 | Harrison CountyOH | 14.3K | — | 17.6 per 100K -1.8% | 22.8 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 1077 | Peoria CountyIL | 179.6K | 11.9 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -1.9% | 27.6 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1078 | Dunklin CountyMO | 27.5K | 9.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -1.9% | 17.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K |
| 1079 | Colquitt CountyGA | 46.2K | 10.0 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -2.0% | 13.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 1080 | LaPorte CountyIN | 111.9K | 6.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -2.0% | 46.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 1081 | Casey CountyKY | 15.9K | — | 17.5 per 100K -2.0% | 23.0 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K |
| 1082 | Custer CountyOK | 28.3K | 5.0 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -2.1% | 15.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 1083 | Knox CountyTN | 494.1K | 7.0 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -2.1% | 86.1 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1084 | Valley CountyID | 12.4K | — | 17.5 per 100K -2.1% | — | 23.0 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 1085 | Jackson CountyMI | 160.1K | 6.5 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -2.1% | 24.7 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 1086 | Butler CountyKY | 12.4K | — | 17.5 per 100K -2.2% | 29.5 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K |
| 1087 | Dallas CountyMO | 17.6K | — | 17.5 per 100K -2.2% | — | 19.1 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K |
| 1088 | Johnson CountyAR | 26.0K | 5.4 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -2.3% | 21.7 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1089 | Oxford CountyME | 59.3K | — | 17.5 per 100K -2.3% | 39.1 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1090 | Autauga CountyAL | 59.9K | 8.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -2.4% | 10.9 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1091 | Sibley CountyMN | 15.0K | — | 17.4 per 100K -2.4% | — | 18.7 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 1092 | Claiborne CountyTN | 32.5K | 4.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -2.4% | 48.6 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1093 | Pinal CountyAZ | 469.0K | 6.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -2.5% | 25.3 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 1094 | Terrebonne ParishLA | 106.2K | 11.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -2.5% | 55.0 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K |
| 1095 | Pike CountyOH | 27.0K | 8.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -2.5% | 74.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 1096 | Greene CountyTN | 71.6K | 4.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -2.5% | 44.9 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 1097 | Clay CountyMO | 258.1K | 4.2 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -2.5% | 21.0 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1098 | Jennings CountyIN | 27.6K | — | 17.4 per 100K -2.6% | 48.5 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K |
| 1099 | Glades CountyFL | 12.6K | — | 17.4 per 100K -2.6% | 41.1 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 38.2 per 100K |
| 1100 | Barrow CountyGA | 89.9K | 6.2 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -2.7% | 27.9 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 1101 | Rankin CountyMS | 158.9K | 5.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -2.7% | 24.9 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 1102 | Union CountyOR | 26.1K | — | 17.4 per 100K -2.7% | 32.9 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 1103 | Coweta CountyGA | 152.9K | 4.7 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -2.8% | 17.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 1104 | Magoffin CountyKY | 11.3K | — | 17.4 per 100K -2.8% | 91.8 per 100K | — | 39.0 per 100K |
| 1105 | Washoe CountyNV | 497.2K | 5.2 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -2.8% | 37.8 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 1106 | Warren CountyTN | 42.2K | 4.5 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -2.9% | 36.0 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K |
| 1107 | Bartow CountyGA | 113.1K | 4.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -2.9% | 36.6 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 1108 | Lincoln CountyOK | 34.2K | 7.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -2.9% | 26.2 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K |
| 1109 | Ketchikan Gateway BoroughAK | 13.8K | — | 17.4 per 100K -3.0% | 36.4 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | — |
| 1110 | Madison CountyFL | 18.1K | 9.3 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -3.0% | 18.0 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1111 | Mercer CountyWV | 58.6K | 8.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -3.0% | 118.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 1112 | Arenac CountyMI | 15.1K | — | 17.3 per 100K -3.1% | 24.4 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 1113 | Missoula CountyMT | 120.7K | 3.2 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -3.1% | 16.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1114 | Smith CountyTX | 241.7K | 5.2 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -3.1% | 10.2 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K |
| 1115 | Jeff Davis CountyGA | 14.9K | 9.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -3.2% | 24.5 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 35.2 per 100K |
| 1116 | Washington CountyTN | 136.3K | 4.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -3.2% | 42.4 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1117 | Dawson CountyTX | 12.1K | — | 17.3 per 100K -3.2% | — | 19.8 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K |
| 1118 | Appomattox CountyVA | 16.6K | — | 17.3 per 100K -3.2% | 20.4 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1119 | Catawba CountyNC | 163.6K | 6.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -3.2% | 38.5 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 1120 | Meigs CountyTN | 13.3K | — | 17.3 per 100K -3.2% | 61.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K |
| 1121 | Sabine ParishLA | 22.0K | 8.6 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -3.4% | — | 12.2 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K |
| 1122 | Limestone CountyAL | 111.2K | 6.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -3.5% | 6.5 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 1123 | Lowndes CountyGA | 120.0K | 8.9 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -3.5% | 9.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1124 | Greene CountyIL | 11.7K | — | 17.3 per 100K -3.5% | 26.7 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 1125 | Becker CountyMN | 35.3K | 4.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -3.5% | 13.3 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1126 | Decatur CountyTN | 11.6K | — | 17.3 per 100K -3.5% | 37.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K |
| 1127 | Rutherford CountyNC | 64.9K | 4.1 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -3.5% | 52.4 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1128 | Scott CountyTN | 22.1K | — | 17.3 per 100K -3.5% | 15.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K |
| 1129 | Jackson CountyOH | 32.6K | 4.4 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -3.6% | 58.4 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 1130 | Elk CountyPA | 30.5K | — | 17.2 per 100K -3.7% | 36.3 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K |
| 1131 | Ogemaw CountyMI | 20.9K | — | 17.2 per 100K -3.7% | 31.9 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K |
| 1132 | Calcasieu ParishLA | 207.1K | 8.1 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -3.8% | 34.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 1133 | Franklin CountyMO | 106.0K | 4.5 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -3.8% | 48.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K |
| 1134 | Franklin ParishLA | 19.4K | 10.0 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -3.9% | — | 14.2 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K |
| 1135 | Union CountyKY | 13.3K | — | 17.2 per 100K -3.9% | 29.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K |
| 1136 | Franklin CountyKY | 51.8K | 7.8 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -4.0% | 57.6 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 1137 | Macon CountyGA | 11.9K | 19.0 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -4.0% | — | 16.4 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K |
| 1138 | Saluda CountySC | 19.1K | 7.2 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -4.0% | 18.9 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 1139 | Hamilton CountyTN | 376.2K | 9.5 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -4.0% | 44.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1140 | Gordon CountyGA | 59.1K | 3.9 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -4.1% | 19.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 1141 | Bryan CountyOK | 48.3K | 5.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -4.3% | 18.0 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K |
| 1142 | Wagoner CountyOK | 86.6K | 4.7 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -4.3% | 25.2 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1143 | Rockingham CountyNC | 92.1K | 8.6 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -4.4% | 65.6 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 1144 | Lamb CountyTX | 12.8K | — | 17.1 per 100K -4.4% | — | 13.8 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K |
| 1145 | Jerome CountyID | 25.2K | — | 17.1 per 100K -4.5% | 13.4 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 1146 | Charlotte CountyVA | 11.4K | — | 17.1 per 100K -4.5% | 57.6 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 44.7 per 100K |
| 1147 | Venango CountyPA | 49.8K | — | 17.1 per 100K -4.5% | 34.7 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K |
| 1148 | Jones CountyTX | 20.3K | — | 17.1 per 100K -4.5% | 18.4 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K |
| 1149 | Grant ParishLA | 22.1K | 7.0 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -4.6% | 22.6 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K |
| 1150 | Cass CountyMI | 51.5K | 3.6 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -4.6% | 16.2 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K |
| 1151 | Hocking CountyOH | 27.8K | 5.6 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -4.6% | 48.8 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K |
| 1152 | Jackson CountyOK | 24.7K | 5.6 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -4.6% | 19.0 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K |
| 1153 | Jessamine CountyKY | 54.6K | 4.8 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -4.7% | 61.1 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1154 | Floyd CountyGA | 99.7K | 6.1 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -4.8% | 29.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1155 | Clark CountyNV | 2.3M | 7.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -4.8% | 28.0 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1156 | Columbia CountyOR | 53.5K | 3.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -4.8% | 27.6 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1157 | Indian River CountyFL | 166.9K | 4.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -4.8% | 30.8 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1158 | Johnson CountyMO | 54.7K | 3.7 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -4.9% | 11.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K |
| 1159 | Harnett CountyNC | 139.2K | 7.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -4.9% | 41.3 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1160 | Morgan CountyWV | 17.4K | — | 17.0 per 100K -4.9% | 62.8 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K |
| 1161 | Montgomery CountyIL | 27.9K | — | 17.0 per 100K -4.9% | 39.2 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1162 | Guilford CountyNC | 547.9K | 10.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -4.9% | 38.2 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 1163 | Le Flore CountyOK | 49.1K | 6.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -5.0% | 21.7 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K |
| 1164 | Wayne CountyTN | 16.2K | — | 17.0 per 100K -5.0% | 20.3 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K |
| 1165 | Randolph CountyWV | 27.6K | — | 17.0 per 100K -5.0% | 27.4 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1166 | Cross CountyAR | 16.5K | 8.3 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -5.1% | 28.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K |
| 1167 | Okaloosa CountyFL | 216.6K | 5.7 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -5.1% | 42.0 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 1168 | Kodiak Island BoroughAK | 12.8K | — | 17.0 per 100K -5.1% | — | 18.5 per 100K | — |
| 1169 | Lake CountyCA | 68.2K | 8.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -5.1% | 86.4 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K |
| 1170 | Morgan CountyOH | 13.7K | — | 17.0 per 100K -5.1% | 28.8 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1171 | Augusta CountyVA | 78.0K | 2.3 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -5.1% | 14.6 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1172 | Berrien CountyGA | 18.4K | 7.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -5.2% | 35.9 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K |
| 1173 | Tom Green CountyTX | 119.6K | 4.6 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -5.2% | 10.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 1174 | Barry CountyMO | 35.0K | — | 16.9 per 100K -5.3% | 15.2 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K |
| 1175 | Union CountyTN | 20.4K | 8.2 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -5.3% | 89.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1176 | Tuscaloosa CountyAL | 237.6K | 8.6 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -5.3% | 21.5 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1177 | Washington CountyGA | 19.8K | 8.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -5.3% | — | 14.4 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K |
| 1178 | Gallatin CountyMT | 124.1K | 1.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -5.3% | 7.1 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1179 | Wilkes CountyNC | 65.9K | 5.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -5.3% | 32.6 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 1180 | Taylor CountyTX | 145.9K | 5.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -5.4% | 17.5 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1181 | Northampton CountyVA | 12.1K | — | 16.9 per 100K -5.4% | 39.3 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K |
| 1182 | Grays Harbor CountyWA | 77.1K | 4.8 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -5.5% | 47.9 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1183 | Volusia CountyFL | 579.6K | 5.8 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -5.5% | 58.5 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K |
| 1184 | Maury CountyTN | 107.8K | 5.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -5.5% | 39.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1185 | Vernon CountyMO | 19.7K | — | 16.9 per 100K -5.6% | 16.3 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1186 | Doña Ana CountyNM | 224.3K | 5.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -5.6% | 24.2 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1187 | Howard CountyIN | 83.8K | 6.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -5.6% | 51.6 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1188 | Hill CountyTX | 37.3K | 4.0 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -5.6% | 30.7 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 1189 | Brevard CountyFL | 632.8K | 6.2 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -5.7% | 48.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 1190 | Colonial Heights cityVA | 18.4K | 8.0 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -5.7% | 48.4 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 1191 | Clarion CountyPA | 37.2K | — | 16.8 per 100K -5.8% | 18.6 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 1192 | Daviess CountyKY | 103.6K | 5.1 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -5.9% | 23.4 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1193 | Blackford CountyIN | 11.9K | — | 16.8 per 100K -6.0% | 44.7 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 1194 | Bedford CountyVA | 80.9K | 3.3 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -6.0% | 31.1 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 1195 | Otsego CountyMI | 25.6K | — | 16.8 per 100K -6.0% | 15.8 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1196 | Minidoka CountyID | 22.2K | — | 16.8 per 100K -6.1% | 15.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 1197 | Houston CountyTX | 22.1K | — | 16.8 per 100K -6.1% | — | 23.0 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K |
| 1198 | Wharton CountyTX | 41.8K | 5.1 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -6.1% | 15.2 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K |
| 1199 | Gibson CountyIN | 33.0K | — | 16.8 per 100K -6.2% | 10.0 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1200 | St. Charles ParishLA | 51.4K | 8.7 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -6.2% | 45.4 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1201 | McDowell CountyNC | 44.8K | 6.6 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -6.2% | 39.2 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1202 | Onslow CountyNC | 207.9K | 4.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -6.2% | 35.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1203 | Twin Falls CountyID | 93.7K | 2.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -6.2% | 24.1 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 1204 | Martin CountyKY | 11.0K | — | 16.8 per 100K -6.2% | 72.2 per 100K | — | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1205 | Prentiss CountyMS | 25.2K | 6.8 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -6.2% | 24.1 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K |
| 1206 | Stokes CountyNC | 45.1K | 3.8 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -6.2% | 62.0 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 1207 | Banks CountyGA | 19.3K | — | 16.8 per 100K -6.3% | 29.7 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K |
| 1208 | Stephenson CountyIL | 43.8K | 5.8 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -6.3% | 13.7 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1209 | Titus CountyTX | 31.4K | 6.2 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -6.3% | — | 18.3 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K |
| 1210 | Lawrence CountyOH | 56.8K | 5.3 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -6.3% | 82.0 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 1211 | Garfield CountyCO | 62.5K | 2.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -6.4% | 18.4 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1212 | Lewis CountyKY | 13.0K | — | 16.7 per 100K -6.4% | 63.8 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 40.0 per 100K |
| 1213 | Perry CountyOH | 35.5K | 4.0 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -6.4% | 53.2 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 1214 | Jefferson CountyID | 33.2K | — | 16.7 per 100K -6.5% | — | 23.2 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 1215 | Susquehanna CountyPA | 38.2K | 3.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -6.5% | 26.6 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1216 | Rusk CountyTX | 52.8K | 5.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -6.5% | 9.3 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K |
| 1217 | Wilson CountyTX | 52.8K | 12.4 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -6.5% | 11.5 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 1218 | Vernon ParishLA | 47.1K | 6.5 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -6.6% | 20.9 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 1219 | Caroline CountyVA | 32.1K | 5.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -6.6% | 43.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K |
| 1220 | Taylor CountyFL | 21.5K | 9.9 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -6.7% | 16.9 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K |
| 1221 | Jackson CountyGA | 84.8K | 2.9 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -6.8% | 20.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1222 | Greenville CountySC | 548.2K | 7.1 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -6.8% | 45.2 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 1223 | Marshall CountyTN | 36.0K | 5.4 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -6.8% | 42.5 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1224 | Saline CountyKS | 53.7K | 6.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -6.8% | 19.2 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K |
| 1225 | Kaufman CountyTX | 172.6K | 5.8 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -6.8% | 12.5 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 1226 | Millard CountyUT | 13.3K | — | 16.7 per 100K -6.8% | 27.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K |
| 1227 | Davidson CountyNC | 173.0K | 4.6 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -6.9% | 58.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 1228 | Haywood CountyNC | 62.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -6.9% | 40.4 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1229 | Gonzales CountyTX | 19.9K | — | 16.6 per 100K -6.9% | 18.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K |
| 1230 | Yakima CountyWA | 257.2K | 11.3 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -6.9% | 32.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 1231 | Iosco CountyMI | 25.3K | — | 16.6 per 100K -6.9% | 42.1 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1232 | Stephens CountyOK | 43.6K | 4.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -6.9% | 19.2 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1233 | Moore CountyNC | 104.9K | 4.4 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -7.0% | 33.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 1234 | Fannin CountyTX | 37.3K | 4.4 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -7.0% | 15.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K |
| 1235 | Terry CountyTX | 11.6K | — | 16.6 per 100K -7.0% | — | 33.1 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 1236 | Marquette CountyWI | 15.7K | — | 16.6 per 100K -7.0% | 21.2 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K |
| 1237 | Lawrence CountyPA | 85.0K | 5.5 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -7.0% | 73.6 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 1238 | Fayette CountyKY | 323.7K | 9.4 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -7.1% | 50.0 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1239 | Kootenai CountyID | 182.0K | 2.6 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -7.2% | 20.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1240 | Tama CountyIA | 16.9K | — | 16.6 per 100K -7.2% | — | 20.3 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 1241 | Live Oak CountyTX | 11.6K | — | 16.6 per 100K -7.2% | — | 20.9 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1242 | Delta CountyMI | 36.8K | — | 16.6 per 100K -7.2% | 10.1 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1243 | Greenbrier CountyWV | 32.4K | 5.0 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -7.2% | 76.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K |
| 1244 | Hunt CountyTX | 109.0K | 5.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -7.3% | 16.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K |
| 1245 | Putnam CountyIN | 37.3K | — | 16.6 per 100K -7.3% | 22.4 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K |
| 1246 | Wise CountyTX | 75.0K | 4.7 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -7.3% | 14.7 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K |
| 1247 | Caledonia CountyVT | 30.5K | — | 16.6 per 100K -7.4% | 40.8 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1248 | Washington CountyKY | 12.1K | — | 16.5 per 100K -7.5% | 33.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 1249 | Routt CountyCO | 25.1K | — | 16.5 per 100K -7.6% | 15.9 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1250 | St. Tammany ParishLA | 272.4K | 6.3 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K -7.6% | 50.7 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1251 | Phelps CountyMO | 45.2K | 4.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K -7.6% | 54.2 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1252 | Wood CountyWV | 83.4K | 5.4 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K -7.6% | 53.6 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 1253 | Rolette CountyND | 11.9K | 10.2 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K -7.7% | 39.3 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K | 47.0 per 100K |
| 1254 | Ste. Genevieve CountyMO | 18.6K | — | 16.5 per 100K -7.8% | 41.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 1255 | Cherokee CountyTX | 51.9K | 4.7 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K -7.8% | 10.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K |
| 1256 | Sanpete CountyUT | 29.7K | — | 16.5 per 100K -7.9% | 17.7 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 1257 | Grant CountyAR | 18.2K | — | 16.5 per 100K -7.9% | 18.3 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K |
| 1258 | Scott CountyMS | 27.7K | 14.8 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -8.0% | — | 13.1 per 100K | 43.3 per 100K |
| 1259 | Carteret CountyNC | 69.1K | 3.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -8.0% | 47.7 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 1260 | Menard CountyIL | 12.1K | — | 16.4 per 100K -8.1% | 27.4 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K |
| 1261 | White CountyIN | 24.7K | 5.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -8.1% | 28.6 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1262 | Ascension ParishLA | 130.3K | 7.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -8.1% | 51.4 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1263 | Lafourche ParishLA | 96.3K | 8.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -8.1% | 37.5 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K |
| 1264 | Summit CountyOH | 537.9K | 8.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -8.1% | 42.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 1265 | Monroe CountyWI | 46.2K | 3.7 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -8.1% | 22.3 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K |
| 1266 | Meade CountyKY | 30.2K | 5.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -8.1% | 37.2 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K |
| 1267 | Wilson CountyNC | 79.3K | 10.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -8.2% | 38.1 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1268 | Cabell CountyWV | 92.7K | 9.8 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -8.2% | 131.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1269 | Osage CountyKS | 15.7K | — | 16.4 per 100K -8.2% | — | 13.3 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K |
| 1270 | Cole CountyMO | 77.0K | 6.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -8.2% | 17.8 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1271 | Forsyth CountyNC | 390.0K | 9.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -8.2% | 39.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 1272 | Santa Rosa CountyFL | 198.5K | 3.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -8.3% | 34.2 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1273 | Pearl River CountyMS | 57.5K | 9.2 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -8.3% | 73.1 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K |
| 1274 | Clarke CountyVA | 15.2K | — | 16.4 per 100K -8.3% | 29.0 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 1275 | Benton CountyIA | 25.7K | — | 16.4 per 100K -8.3% | — | 23.0 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K |
| 1276 | Teton CountyID | 12.4K | — | 16.4 per 100K -8.4% | — | 29.7 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K |
| 1277 | Franklin CountyFL | 12.6K | — | 16.4 per 100K -8.5% | 32.2 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 1278 | Boone CountyMO | 188.0K | 6.7 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -8.5% | 25.0 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K |
| 1279 | Cannon CountyTN | 14.8K | 11.2 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -8.5% | 63.4 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K |
| 1280 | Nolan CountyTX | 14.5K | — | 16.4 per 100K -8.5% | 24.9 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1281 | Mason CountyWA | 68.0K | 4.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -8.5% | 44.6 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1282 | Rabun CountyGA | 17.3K | — | 16.4 per 100K -8.6% | 34.9 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K |
| 1283 | Kossuth CountyIA | 14.5K | — | 16.4 per 100K -8.6% | — | 26.4 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K |
| 1284 | Robertson CountyTX | 17.2K | 9.2 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -8.6% | — | 18.3 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K |
| 1285 | Perquimans CountyNC | 13.2K | — | 16.3 per 100K -8.7% | 57.5 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1286 | Randolph CountyNC | 146.3K | 4.7 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K -8.7% | 65.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 1287 | Franklin CountyOH | 1.3M | 11.6 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K -8.7% | 61.2 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K |
| 1288 | Franklin CountyIL | 37.3K | — | 16.3 per 100K -8.7% | 25.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 1289 | Randolph CountyIN | 24.4K | — | 16.3 per 100K -8.7% | 61.6 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K |
| 1290 | Holmes CountyFL | 19.5K | — | 16.3 per 100K -8.8% | 22.0 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K |
| 1291 | Anderson CountyKY | 24.4K | — | 16.3 per 100K -8.8% | 45.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 1292 | Poquoson cityVA | 12.6K | — | 16.3 per 100K -8.8% | 29.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | — |
| 1293 | Jackson CountyWV | 27.7K | — | 16.3 per 100K -8.9% | 57.2 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 1294 | St. Joseph CountyIN | 273.0K | 9.1 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K -9.0% | 33.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1295 | Scott CountyKY | 59.5K | 4.0 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K -9.0% | 44.4 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1296 | Summers CountyWV | 11.7K | — | 16.3 per 100K -9.0% | 113.5 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 1297 | Pike CountyIN | 12.2K | — | 16.3 per 100K -9.1% | — | 18.1 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1298 | Deaf Smith CountyTX | 18.5K | — | 16.3 per 100K -9.1% | — | 18.9 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 1299 | Pope CountyAR | 64.1K | 6.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -9.2% | 14.1 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K |
| 1300 | Morgan CountyKY | 14.1K | — | 16.2 per 100K -9.2% | 39.0 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K |
| 1301 | Pulaski CountyKY | 65.9K | 4.2 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -9.2% | 47.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K |
| 1302 | Pulaski CountyMO | 53.9K | 3.8 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -9.3% | 55.5 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1303 | Ware CountyGA | 36.0K | 8.8 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -9.3% | 38.1 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 1304 | Powell CountyKY | 13.0K | 11.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -9.3% | 78.1 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K |
| 1305 | Marshall CountyAL | 99.7K | 4.9 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -9.4% | 26.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K |
| 1306 | White CountyIL | 13.6K | — | 16.2 per 100K -9.5% | — | 25.5 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K |
| 1307 | Gunnison CountyCO | 17.2K | — | 16.2 per 100K -9.5% | — | 20.1 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1308 | King George CountyVA | 27.9K | — | 16.2 per 100K -9.6% | 29.0 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1309 | Steuben CountyIN | 34.7K | — | 16.1 per 100K -9.7% | 11.5 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K |
| 1310 | Barron CountyWI | 46.8K | 3.8 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -9.7% | 11.5 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1311 | Union CountyIA | 12.0K | — | 16.1 per 100K -9.7% | 30.5 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 1312 | Atascosa CountyTX | 51.0K | 4.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -9.7% | 11.2 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1313 | Crawford CountyWI | 16.0K | — | 16.1 per 100K -9.7% | — | 14.0 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1314 | Angelina CountyTX | 87.3K | 6.7 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -9.8% | 22.7 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 1315 | Itawamba CountyMS | 24.0K | — | 16.1 per 100K -9.9% | — | 14.7 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K |
| 1316 | Douglas CountyGA | 147.9K | 6.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -10.0% | 19.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1317 | Suffolk cityVA | 98.8K | 7.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -10.0% | 29.8 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K |
| 1318 | Morgan CountyGA | 21.1K | 8.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -10.0% | — | 15.0 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K |
| 1319 | LaSalle ParishLA | 14.8K | — | 16.1 per 100K -10.0% | 22.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K |
| 1320 | Harris CountyTX | 4.8M | 10.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -10.0% | 21.4 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 1321 | Henderson CountyKY | 44.3K | 4.8 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -10.1% | 23.3 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 1322 | Lincoln ParishLA | 48.2K | 7.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -10.2% | 9.1 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 1323 | Lincoln CountyTN | 35.9K | 4.7 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -10.2% | 23.6 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 1324 | Clay CountyIA | 16.5K | — | 16.0 per 100K -10.3% | — | 26.4 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1325 | Clay CountyKY | 19.9K | 9.9 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K -10.3% | 56.9 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 1326 | Jasper CountyMO | 124.4K | 5.4 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K -10.3% | 21.7 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1327 | Muskegon CountyMI | 176.0K | 8.3 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K -10.4% | 36.3 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 1328 | Des Moines CountyIA | 38.5K | 6.2 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K -10.5% | 28.6 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1329 | Mills CountyIA | 14.6K | — | 16.0 per 100K -10.5% | — | 14.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1330 | Columbia CountyPA | 65.4K | 4.2 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K -10.5% | 32.4 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1331 | Prince Edward CountyVA | 22.0K | 6.3 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K -10.6% | 20.9 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K |
| 1332 | Chambers CountyTX | 51.5K | 4.2 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -10.8% | 21.3 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1333 | Bossier ParishLA | 129.8K | 7.0 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -10.9% | 14.8 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1334 | Garrett CountyMD | 28.6K | — | 15.9 per 100K -10.9% | 25.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K |
| 1335 | Kern CountyCA | 915.1K | 12.0 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -10.9% | 49.1 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K |
| 1336 | Boundary CountyID | 13.2K | — | 15.9 per 100K -10.9% | — | 22.9 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1337 | Allamakee CountyIA | 14.1K | — | 15.9 per 100K -10.9% | — | 23.9 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K |
| 1338 | Marshall CountyKY | 31.7K | — | 15.9 per 100K -10.9% | 15.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 1339 | Grayson CountyTX | 143.3K | 4.4 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -11.0% | 15.7 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1340 | Pamlico CountyNC | 12.4K | — | 15.9 per 100K -11.0% | 90.8 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 1341 | Morgan CountyTN | 21.4K | 6.6 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -11.1% | 46.9 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K |
| 1342 | Ector CountyTX | 164.7K | 7.4 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -11.1% | 21.0 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K |
| 1343 | Fayette CountyTX | 25.0K | — | 15.9 per 100K -11.1% | 13.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 1344 | Wayne CountyNC | 118.7K | 10.7 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -11.2% | 26.8 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1345 | Greene CountyGA | 20.1K | — | 15.9 per 100K -11.2% | — | 18.9 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K |
| 1346 | Fulton CountyIN | 20.3K | — | 15.9 per 100K -11.2% | 29.6 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K |
| 1347 | Assumption ParishLA | 20.5K | 7.2 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -11.2% | 44.5 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K |
| 1348 | Cowlitz CountyWA | 112.4K | 3.0 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -11.2% | 29.3 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 1349 | Marshall CountyWV | 29.9K | — | 15.9 per 100K -11.3% | 41.1 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1350 | Geneva CountyAL | 26.9K | 5.4 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -11.4% | 16.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K |
| 1351 | Paulding CountyGA | 178.9K | 5.6 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -11.4% | 27.4 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1352 | Denver CountyCO | 718.9K | 8.5 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -11.4% | 44.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1353 | Chowan CountyNC | 13.8K | 11.2 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -11.4% | 33.8 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 1354 | Mayes CountyOK | 39.6K | 5.6 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -11.5% | 30.0 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K |
| 1355 | Powhatan CountyVA | 31.6K | — | 15.8 per 100K -11.5% | 34.5 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 1356 | Sevier CountyAR | 15.7K | — | 15.8 per 100K -11.7% | — | 15.2 per 100K | 36.1 per 100K |
| 1357 | Walton CountyGA | 103.3K | 5.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -11.7% | 23.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1358 | Sebastian CountyAR | 128.9K | 6.3 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -11.8% | 24.4 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1359 | Carter CountyKY | 26.3K | — | 15.8 per 100K -11.8% | 81.9 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 1360 | Trumbull CountyOH | 200.9K | 6.7 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -11.8% | 63.3 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1361 | Lake CountyFL | 412.9K | 5.0 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -11.9% | 32.7 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1362 | Bleckley CountyGA | 12.4K | — | 15.7 per 100K -12.0% | — | 17.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K |
| 1363 | Butler CountyKS | 68.3K | 2.8 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -12.0% | 22.1 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1364 | Miller CountyMO | 25.3K | — | 15.7 per 100K -12.0% | 13.1 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1365 | Cleveland CountyNC | 101.0K | 7.5 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -12.0% | 27.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 1366 | Grady CountyOK | 56.6K | 6.9 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -12.0% | 21.4 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K |
| 1367 | Anderson CountyTN | 79.2K | 3.0 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -12.0% | 96.6 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 1368 | Lincoln CountyWI | 28.4K | — | 15.7 per 100K -12.0% | 11.9 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1369 | Washington CountyFL | 25.5K | 6.8 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -12.0% | 19.5 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 1370 | Scott CountyMO | 37.9K | 6.0 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -12.0% | 16.7 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 1371 | Salem cityVA | 25.6K | 5.6 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -12.0% | 52.5 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K |
| 1372 | Burnett CountyWI | 16.9K | — | 15.7 per 100K -12.2% | 20.3 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K |
| 1373 | Isle of Wight CountyVA | 40.0K | 3.8 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -12.2% | 25.6 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1374 | Chesapeake cityVA | 252.6K | 7.6 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -12.4% | 24.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 1375 | Madison CountyIN | 131.9K | 6.3 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -12.4% | 47.7 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1376 | Presque Isle CountyMI | 13.2K | — | 15.7 per 100K -12.5% | — | 19.7 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1377 | Barton CountyKS | 25.1K | — | 15.6 per 100K -12.5% | 14.3 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1378 | Hardin CountyKY | 111.9K | 5.7 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -12.5% | 39.4 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1379 | Dorchester CountySC | 167.2K | 7.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -12.5% | 30.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1380 | Humboldt CountyCA | 134.5K | 7.8 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -12.6% | 47.0 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K |
| 1381 | Charlotte CountyFL | 201.1K | 2.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -12.6% | 24.0 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 1382 | Windsor CountyVT | 58.0K | — | 15.6 per 100K -12.6% | 56.0 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1383 | Calaveras CountyCA | 46.2K | 4.4 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -12.7% | 20.1 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K |
| 1384 | Livingston ParishLA | 148.1K | 6.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -12.8% | 78.1 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K |
| 1385 | Lincoln CountyMO | 63.1K | 3.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -12.8% | 36.2 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 1386 | Wilson CountyTN | 158.8K | 3.1 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -12.8% | 45.8 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 1387 | Washington CountyVA | 53.9K | 3.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -12.8% | 24.2 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1388 | Catoosa CountyGA | 68.6K | 2.1 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -12.9% | 29.7 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1389 | Rusk CountyWI | 14.2K | — | 15.6 per 100K -12.9% | 23.6 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 1390 | Noble CountyIN | 47.5K | 3.3 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -12.9% | 22.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1391 | Starke CountyIN | 23.4K | — | 15.6 per 100K -12.9% | 60.3 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K |
| 1392 | Young CountyTX | 18.0K | — | 15.6 per 100K -12.9% | 24.1 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K |
| 1393 | Vermillion CountyIN | 15.4K | — | 15.6 per 100K -13.0% | 23.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1394 | Codington CountySD | 28.8K | — | 15.6 per 100K -13.0% | 15.2 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K |
| 1395 | Maricopa CountyAZ | 4.6M | 6.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -13.0% | 36.6 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1396 | Sumner CountyTN | 204.4K | 4.5 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -13.1% | 37.0 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1397 | Breckinridge CountyKY | 20.9K | 8.4 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -13.1% | 27.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 39.8 per 100K |
| 1398 | St. Francois CountyMO | 67.0K | 6.4 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -13.1% | 56.2 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K |
| 1399 | Aroostook CountyME | 67.1K | 2.7 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -13.2% | 51.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 1400 | Stanly CountyNC | 64.7K | 5.0 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -13.2% | 38.8 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 1401 | Flagler CountyFL | 126.5K | 3.0 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -13.3% | 32.8 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1402 | Mercer CountyIL | 15.5K | — | 15.5 per 100K -13.3% | — | 23.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1403 | Winnebago CountyIL | 283.3K | 9.8 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -13.3% | 53.1 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1404 | Allen CountyOH | 101.3K | 7.8 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -13.3% | 38.1 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 1405 | Choctaw CountyAL | 12.4K | 11.8 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -13.4% | — | — | 50.7 per 100K |
| 1406 | Warren CountyMO | 37.2K | 4.1 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -13.4% | 41.7 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K |
| 1407 | Calhoun CountyTX | 19.9K | — | 15.5 per 100K -13.4% | — | 18.8 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K |
| 1408 | Waushara CountyWI | 24.9K | — | 15.5 per 100K -13.5% | 13.5 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1409 | Durham CountyNC | 332.4K | 11.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -13.6% | 31.9 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K |
| 1410 | Allen CountyIN | 392.4K | 10.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -13.6% | 34.8 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1411 | Cass CountyIA | 13.1K | — | 15.4 per 100K -13.6% | — | 16.6 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 1412 | Greene CountyNC | 20.5K | 10.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -13.6% | 22.7 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 1413 | Nottoway CountyVA | 15.6K | — | 15.4 per 100K -13.6% | 30.2 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 36.1 per 100K |
| 1414 | Osceola CountyMI | 23.2K | — | 15.4 per 100K -13.7% | 22.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1415 | Crawford CountyAR | 61.1K | 3.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -13.8% | 24.3 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1416 | Malheur CountyOR | 32.0K | 6.5 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -13.9% | 18.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1417 | Shenandoah CountyVA | 44.9K | 3.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -13.9% | 21.7 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1418 | Webster CountyIA | 36.9K | 5.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -13.9% | 18.2 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1419 | Coryell CountyTX | 84.7K | 4.8 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -14.0% | 9.3 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 1420 | McLennan CountyTX | 266.1K | 5.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -14.0% | 11.9 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1421 | Bristol cityVA | 16.8K | — | 15.4 per 100K -14.0% | 33.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1422 | Massac CountyIL | 13.9K | — | 15.4 per 100K -14.1% | 28.9 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 1423 | Delaware CountyIN | 112.3K | 7.7 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -14.1% | 63.4 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1424 | Leavenworth CountyKS | 83.1K | 5.1 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -14.1% | 23.9 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1425 | Cooke CountyTX | 43.0K | 3.6 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -14.1% | 13.4 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1426 | Duplin CountyNC | 49.3K | 6.4 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -14.3% | 32.0 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K |
| 1427 | Baker CountyFL | 28.4K | 7.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -14.3% | 45.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K |
| 1428 | Ellis CountyKS | 28.9K | — | 15.3 per 100K -14.4% | 11.6 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1429 | Lane CountyOR | 384.2K | 2.6 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -14.5% | 36.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 1430 | Cullman CountyAL | 90.6K | 4.0 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -14.5% | 30.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 1431 | Weber CountyUT | 269.6K | 3.1 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -14.5% | 26.1 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 1432 | Lewis CountyWA | 85.2K | 3.2 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -14.5% | 34.5 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1433 | Martin CountyFL | 162.2K | 4.2 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -14.7% | 30.4 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1434 | Wakulla CountyFL | 35.4K | 4.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -14.7% | 25.0 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K |
| 1435 | Hockley CountyTX | 21.4K | 7.0 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -14.7% | — | 17.4 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K |
| 1436 | Buckingham CountyVA | 17.0K | — | 15.3 per 100K -14.7% | 27.4 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K |
| 1437 | Effingham CountyGA | 69.1K | 5.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -14.8% | 20.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1438 | McCreary CountyKY | 16.9K | — | 15.2 per 100K -14.8% | 35.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K |
| 1439 | Calhoun CountyMI | 133.8K | 7.3 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -14.8% | 43.2 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 1440 | Marion CountyTN | 29.3K | 6.5 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -14.8% | 41.4 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K |
| 1441 | Wood CountyTX | 47.0K | 3.2 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -14.8% | 18.7 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K |
| 1442 | Pierce CountyGA | 20.2K | 8.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -14.8% | 30.2 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 1443 | Clay CountyIN | 26.4K | — | 15.2 per 100K -14.9% | 16.5 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1444 | Stutsman CountyND | 21.5K | — | 15.2 per 100K -14.9% | 15.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K |
| 1445 | Fredericksburg cityVA | 28.9K | 5.5 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -15.0% | 54.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 1446 | Dawson CountyNE | 24.2K | — | 15.2 per 100K -15.1% | — | 19.5 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1447 | Finney CountyKS | 38.1K | 3.9 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -15.2% | 20.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 1448 | Otter Tail CountyMN | 60.5K | 2.7 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -15.2% | 8.9 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1449 | Trigg CountyKY | 14.3K | — | 15.2 per 100K -15.3% | 25.6 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K |
| 1450 | Buchanan CountyMO | 83.6K | 8.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -15.3% | 35.1 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 1451 | Hernando CountyFL | 207.0K | 4.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -15.4% | 45.9 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1452 | Berrien CountyMI | 153.3K | 7.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -15.4% | 25.7 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 1453 | Marinette CountyWI | 42.0K | — | 15.1 per 100K -15.4% | 19.3 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1454 | Dallas CountyTX | 2.6M | 9.5 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -15.4% | 20.3 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1455 | Lawrence CountyMO | 38.6K | 3.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -15.5% | 19.1 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K |
| 1456 | St. Lucie CountyFL | 360.5K | 6.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -15.5% | 28.4 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1457 | Warren CountyKY | 140.9K | 5.8 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -15.6% | 23.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1458 | Franklin CountyVA | 55.1K | 6.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -15.6% | 39.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 1459 | Cheatham CountyTN | 41.8K | 3.5 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -15.7% | 92.4 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K |
| 1460 | Richland CountyWI | 17.2K | — | 15.1 per 100K -15.7% | 23.3 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K |
| 1461 | Pontotoc CountyMS | 31.6K | 5.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -15.7% | 22.0 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K |
| 1462 | Grant CountyKY | 25.4K | — | 15.0 per 100K -15.9% | 70.9 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K |
| 1463 | Adams CountyCO | 530.2K | 6.3 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -16.1% | 34.8 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1464 | Clay CountyFL | 227.6K | 4.5 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -16.1% | 34.9 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1465 | Burke CountyNC | 87.8K | 5.6 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -16.1% | 51.1 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 1466 | Waynesboro cityVA | 22.8K | — | 15.0 per 100K -16.1% | 30.8 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 1467 | Mason CountyIL | 12.7K | — | 15.0 per 100K -16.2% | — | 19.5 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K |
| 1468 | Richland CountyOH | 125.1K | 4.7 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -16.2% | 57.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1469 | Otoe CountyNE | 16.2K | — | 15.0 per 100K -16.2% | — | 16.1 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 1470 | Henderson CountyNC | 118.5K | 3.2 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -16.2% | 31.7 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 1471 | Columbiana CountyOH | 100.7K | 2.7 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -16.2% | 43.6 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1472 | Wetzel CountyWV | 14.1K | — | 15.0 per 100K -16.2% | 60.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K |
| 1473 | Baldwin CountyAL | 247.0K | 3.9 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -16.3% | 31.6 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1474 | Bradford CountyFL | 27.9K | 7.2 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -16.3% | 28.4 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K |
| 1475 | St. Louis CountyMN | 200.1K | 2.4 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -16.3% | 32.5 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K |
| 1476 | Iron CountyUT | 62.3K | 2.9 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -16.3% | 16.7 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1477 | Klickitat CountyWA | 23.4K | — | 15.0 per 100K -16.3% | 17.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1478 | Graham CountyAZ | 39.2K | 6.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -16.4% | 36.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K |
| 1479 | Elmore CountyID | 29.3K | — | 14.9 per 100K -16.4% | 14.0 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1480 | Price CountyWI | 14.1K | — | 14.9 per 100K -16.4% | — | 20.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 1481 | Clayton CountyIA | 17.0K | — | 14.9 per 100K -16.5% | — | 18.4 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 1482 | York CountySC | 293.7K | 5.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -16.5% | 37.6 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1483 | Blount CountyTN | 139.3K | 3.2 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -16.6% | 56.5 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 1484 | Chester CountyTN | 17.6K | — | 14.9 per 100K -16.6% | 19.2 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1485 | Spencer CountyIN | 20.0K | — | 14.9 per 100K -16.6% | 16.7 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1486 | Morgan CountyIN | 72.7K | 2.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -16.7% | 36.3 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K |
| 1487 | Mineral CountyWV | 26.9K | — | 14.9 per 100K -16.7% | 43.5 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1488 | Floyd CountyIN | 80.9K | 4.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -16.8% | 49.1 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K |
| 1489 | Atchison CountyKS | 16.2K | — | 14.9 per 100K -16.8% | — | 27.7 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K |
| 1490 | Montgomery CountyKY | 28.4K | — | 14.9 per 100K -16.8% | 80.2 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1491 | Brunswick CountyNC | 152.6K | 4.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -16.8% | 37.2 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1492 | Cheboygan CountyMI | 25.9K | — | 14.9 per 100K -16.8% | 16.9 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K |
| 1493 | Putnam CountyTN | 82.6K | 3.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -16.8% | 36.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1494 | Nassau CountyFL | 97.9K | 5.3 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -16.9% | 37.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1495 | Canyon CountyID | 250.8K | 2.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -16.9% | 16.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K |
| 1496 | Cheshire CountyNH | 77.3K | 2.4 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -16.9% | 26.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1497 | Ouachita CountyAR | 22.1K | 7.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -16.9% | 16.3 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K |
| 1498 | Botetourt CountyVA | 34.0K | — | 14.8 per 100K -16.9% | 29.5 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1499 | Garvin CountyOK | 25.9K | 6.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -17.0% | 25.3 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K |
| 1500 | Lonoke CountyAR | 75.3K | 4.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -17.1% | 21.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K |
| 1501 | Tuscola CountyMI | 53.0K | — | 14.8 per 100K -17.1% | 17.7 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 1502 | Independence CountyAR | 38.2K | 3.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -17.1% | 14.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K |
| 1503 | Wapello CountyIA | 35.4K | 4.1 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -17.1% | 11.4 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1504 | Dade CountyGA | 16.2K | — | 14.8 per 100K -17.2% | 35.1 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1505 | Nelson CountyVA | 14.7K | — | 14.8 per 100K -17.2% | 22.4 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K |
| 1506 | Glynn CountyGA | 85.4K | 7.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -17.3% | 33.7 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1507 | Menominee CountyMI | 23.2K | — | 14.8 per 100K -17.3% | 14.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1508 | Schuylkill CountyPA | 143.6K | 14.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -17.3% | 45.4 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 1509 | Arapahoe CountyCO | 659.8K | 5.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -17.4% | 24.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1510 | Marion CountyOH | 65.0K | 4.6 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -17.4% | 58.0 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1511 | Chesterfield CountyVA | 377.9K | 6.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -17.4% | 30.9 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K |
| 1512 | Brown CountyTX | 38.3K | 4.5 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -17.6% | 9.6 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1513 | Lincoln CountyKY | 24.5K | 6.4 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -17.7% | 60.2 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K |
| 1514 | Montcalm CountyMI | 67.8K | 2.2 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -17.7% | 18.2 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 1515 | Livingston CountyMO | 14.4K | — | 14.7 per 100K -17.7% | 27.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1516 | Hawkins CountyTN | 58.0K | 3.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -17.7% | 41.8 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K |
| 1517 | Bastrop CountyTX | 106.6K | 6.2 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -17.7% | 13.7 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K |
| 1518 | Jackson CountyTX | 15.2K | — | 14.7 per 100K -17.7% | — | 16.7 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K |
| 1519 | King William CountyVA | 18.6K | — | 14.7 per 100K -17.7% | 36.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K |
| 1520 | Perry CountyMO | 19.0K | — | 14.7 per 100K -17.8% | 22.7 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K |
| 1521 | Carroll CountyGA | 124.6K | 4.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -17.9% | 36.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 1522 | Linn CountyOR | 130.7K | 2.9 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -18.1% | 20.9 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 1523 | Allegheny CountyPA | 1.2M | 8.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -18.1% | 52.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K |
| 1524 | Bledsoe CountyTN | 15.0K | — | 14.7 per 100K -18.1% | 24.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K |
| 1525 | Ripley CountyIN | 29.1K | — | 14.6 per 100K -18.1% | 33.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1526 | Tillamook CountyOR | 27.5K | — | 14.6 per 100K -18.1% | 27.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 1527 | Pitkin CountyCO | 17.0K | — | 14.6 per 100K -18.2% | 23.0 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | — |
| 1528 | Harris CountyGA | 36.1K | — | 14.6 per 100K -18.2% | 17.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1529 | Ward CountyND | 69.0K | 3.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -18.2% | 22.3 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1530 | Caldwell CountyTX | 48.7K | 6.8 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -18.2% | 11.5 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K |
| 1531 | Washington CountyUT | 196.4K | 1.8 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -18.2% | 19.2 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1532 | Ashtabula CountyOH | 97.2K | 9.4 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -18.2% | 41.3 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K |
| 1533 | Bexar CountyTX | 2.1M | 8.6 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -18.3% | 18.3 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 1534 | Fountain CountyIN | 16.6K | — | 14.6 per 100K -18.3% | 26.3 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K |
| 1535 | Hart CountyKY | 19.6K | — | 14.6 per 100K -18.5% | 29.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K |
| 1536 | Jim Wells CountyTX | 38.9K | 7.5 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -18.7% | 16.9 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 1537 | Adams CountyWI | 21.1K | — | 14.5 per 100K -18.7% | 28.8 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 1538 | Teton CountyWY | 23.4K | — | 14.5 per 100K -18.7% | — | 15.3 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K |
| 1539 | Surry CountyNC | 71.4K | 5.8 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -18.7% | 38.3 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K |
| 1540 | Lincoln CountyNC | 92.7K | 3.1 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -18.8% | 32.1 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 1541 | Rutherford CountyTN | 360.6K | 5.7 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -18.8% | 37.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1542 | Morgan CountyCO | 29.5K | — | 14.5 per 100K -18.9% | 18.4 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K |
| 1543 | Guernsey CountyOH | 38.2K | 4.1 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -18.9% | 43.4 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1544 | Bradley CountyTN | 111.1K | 4.5 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -18.9% | 39.4 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1545 | Campbell CountyVA | 55.3K | 5.7 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -18.9% | 19.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 1546 | Oconto CountyWI | 39.6K | — | 14.5 per 100K -18.9% | 16.2 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1547 | Newaygo CountyMI | 50.8K | 2.9 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -19.0% | 21.9 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K |
| 1548 | Langlade CountyWI | 19.5K | — | 14.5 per 100K -19.0% | 20.6 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1549 | Lamar CountyAL | 13.7K | — | 14.5 per 100K -19.0% | — | — | 37.2 per 100K |
| 1550 | Jefferson CountyTN | 56.9K | 2.9 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -19.0% | 48.9 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1551 | Union CountyFL | 15.7K | 10.2 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -19.1% | 21.3 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 1552 | Madison CountyIA | 16.9K | — | 14.5 per 100K -19.1% | — | 16.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 1553 | Benzie CountyMI | 18.3K | — | 14.5 per 100K -19.1% | 25.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1554 | Jackson CountyWI | 21.0K | — | 14.5 per 100K -19.1% | 36.8 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1555 | Hart CountyGA | 26.9K | — | 14.4 per 100K -19.5% | 31.4 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K |
| 1556 | Virginia Beach cityVA | 456.3K | 5.2 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K -19.5% | 25.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K |
| 1557 | Wayne CountyWV | 38.2K | 4.3 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K -19.6% | 114.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K |
| 1558 | Pierce CountyWA | 930.3K | 5.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -19.7% | 33.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K |
| 1559 | Bell CountyKY | 23.5K | 5.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -19.8% | 53.5 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K |
| 1560 | Wadena CountyMN | 14.3K | — | 14.3 per 100K -19.8% | — | 16.2 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1561 | Scurry CountyTX | 16.5K | — | 14.3 per 100K -19.9% | — | 13.3 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K |
| 1562 | McIntosh CountyOK | 19.4K | 7.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -19.9% | 34.3 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K |
| 1563 | Kendall CountyTX | 48.6K | 3.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -19.9% | 9.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1564 | Lauderdale CountyAL | 95.8K | 6.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -20.0% | 19.4 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K |
| 1565 | Union CountyIL | 17.0K | — | 14.3 per 100K -20.0% | 29.9 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1566 | Lawrence CountyIL | 15.0K | — | 14.3 per 100K -20.1% | — | 17.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1567 | Habersham CountyGA | 47.8K | 3.8 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -20.1% | 27.1 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K |
| 1568 | Franklin CountyID | 15.1K | — | 14.3 per 100K -20.1% | — | 21.3 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1569 | Shelby CountyIN | 45.3K | — | 14.3 per 100K -20.2% | 39.3 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 1570 | Oktibbeha CountyMS | 51.8K | 7.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -20.2% | — | 11.4 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 1571 | Kalamazoo CountyMI | 262.4K | 6.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -20.2% | 20.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 1572 | Stark CountyOH | 373.7K | 5.8 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -20.2% | 37.6 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K |
| 1573 | Orange CountyIN | 19.8K | — | 14.3 per 100K -20.3% | 23.7 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1574 | Pickens CountySC | 134.6K | 4.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -20.3% | 45.7 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1575 | Adair CountyMO | 25.3K | — | 14.2 per 100K -20.4% | 17.1 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1576 | Hanover CountyVA | 112.9K | 2.4 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K -20.4% | 27.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 1577 | Alamance CountyNC | 176.9K | 7.0 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K -20.4% | 31.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1578 | Wabash CountyIN | 30.8K | — | 14.2 per 100K -20.5% | 34.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1579 | Lincoln CountyME | 36.1K | — | 14.2 per 100K -20.5% | 40.3 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K |
| 1580 | De Witt CountyIL | 15.4K | — | 14.2 per 100K -20.5% | 21.6 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1581 | Armstrong CountyPA | 64.6K | 3.3 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K -20.6% | 45.9 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1582 | Overton CountyTN | 23.1K | — | 14.2 per 100K -20.6% | 29.2 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 1583 | Williams CountyOH | 36.7K | — | 14.2 per 100K -20.7% | 21.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 1584 | Sauk CountyWI | 66.0K | — | 14.2 per 100K -20.7% | 29.1 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1585 | Clinton CountyPA | 37.8K | — | 14.2 per 100K -20.8% | 22.9 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1586 | Crockett CountyTN | 13.9K | — | 14.2 per 100K -20.8% | — | 14.6 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K |
| 1587 | Grayson CountyVA | 15.3K | — | 14.2 per 100K -20.8% | — | 14.1 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1588 | Pulaski CountyVA | 33.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K -20.8% | 40.4 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1589 | DeSoto CountyFL | 35.4K | 8.2 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K -20.9% | 20.3 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K |
| 1590 | New Hanover CountyNC | 235.2K | 6.7 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -20.9% | 40.8 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 1591 | Clinton CountyIN | 32.9K | — | 14.1 per 100K -21.0% | 40.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K |
| 1592 | Charles CountyMD | 170.5K | 8.1 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -21.0% | 35.8 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 1593 | Anderson CountyTX | 58.4K | 6.7 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -21.0% | 20.7 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 1594 | St. Joseph CountyMI | 61.0K | 3.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -21.0% | 19.2 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K |
| 1595 | Washington CountyPA | 210.0K | 2.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -21.0% | 48.7 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1596 | Davison CountySD | 20.0K | — | 14.1 per 100K -21.1% | — | 22.9 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1597 | Comal CountyTX | 183.8K | 2.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -21.1% | 9.9 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1598 | Clark CountyIL | 15.3K | — | 14.1 per 100K -21.1% | 21.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 1599 | Beaufort CountySC | 195.3K | 6.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -21.1% | 22.6 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1600 | Summit CountyUT | 43.0K | — | 14.1 per 100K -21.1% | 10.9 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K |
| 1601 | Manatee CountyFL | 429.8K | 4.9 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -21.2% | 35.1 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1602 | Pennington CountyMN | 13.8K | — | 14.1 per 100K -21.2% | 23.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | — |
| 1603 | Parker CountyTX | 165.2K | 2.3 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -21.2% | 16.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 1604 | Putnam CountyWV | 57.2K | — | 14.1 per 100K -21.2% | 45.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1605 | Pasco CountyFL | 611.4K | 3.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -21.3% | 52.4 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1606 | Beltrami CountyMN | 46.5K | 6.7 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -21.4% | 54.0 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 1607 | Cambria CountyPA | 131.5K | 5.4 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -21.4% | 65.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K |
| 1608 | Montgomery CountyTX | 684.4K | 4.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -21.4% | 19.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 1609 | Chelan CountyWA | 80.2K | 2.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -21.4% | 21.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1610 | Mendocino CountyCA | 90.2K | 6.8 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -21.5% | 67.0 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K |
| 1611 | Waldo CountyME | 40.2K | — | 14.0 per 100K -21.5% | 42.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 1612 | Addison CountyVT | 37.7K | — | 14.0 per 100K -21.6% | 17.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1613 | Walton CountyFL | 82.9K | 4.4 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -21.6% | 38.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 1614 | Berkeley CountyWV | 129.5K | 4.8 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -21.6% | 77.3 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 1615 | Buncombe CountyNC | 274.4K | 4.3 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -21.7% | 46.5 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 1616 | Jefferson CountyCO | 579.4K | 3.5 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -21.8% | 28.8 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 1617 | Sumter CountyFL | 143.4K | 3.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -22.0% | 23.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1618 | Warren CountyPA | 37.9K | — | 13.9 per 100K -22.0% | 15.7 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1619 | Delaware CountyIA | 17.6K | — | 13.9 per 100K -22.0% | — | 22.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 1620 | Polk CountyWI | 45.6K | — | 13.9 per 100K -22.0% | 11.1 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 1621 | Clearfield CountyPA | 78.6K | 2.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -22.1% | 30.4 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1622 | Culpeper CountyVA | 54.4K | 3.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -22.2% | 36.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K |
| 1623 | Lee CountyFL | 817.7K | 5.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -22.4% | 39.1 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 1624 | Neosho CountyKS | 15.7K | — | 13.9 per 100K -22.4% | — | 14.6 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1625 | Jefferson Davis ParishLA | 31.9K | 11.7 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -22.4% | 54.4 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 1626 | Highland CountyOH | 43.5K | 9.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -22.4% | 42.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1627 | Perry CountyPA | 46.2K | — | 13.9 per 100K -22.4% | 34.0 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K |
| 1628 | Trinity CountyTX | 14.0K | — | 13.9 per 100K -22.4% | — | 15.7 per 100K | 43.5 per 100K |
| 1629 | Roanoke CountyVA | 97.0K | 4.2 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -22.5% | 29.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K |
| 1630 | Sawyer CountyWI | 18.5K | — | 13.9 per 100K -22.5% | 61.6 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 1631 | Henrico CountyVA | 335.7K | 7.6 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -22.6% | 33.9 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 1632 | Pitt CountyNC | 177.2K | 7.6 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -22.7% | 39.2 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1633 | Cassia CountyID | 25.5K | 6.1 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -22.7% | 21.3 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K |
| 1634 | Iredell CountyNC | 196.5K | 4.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -22.8% | 21.3 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1635 | Long CountyGA | 18.4K | — | 13.8 per 100K -22.8% | — | 15.4 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1636 | Tattnall CountyGA | 24.2K | 10.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -22.8% | 13.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1637 | Henry CountyKY | 15.9K | — | 13.8 per 100K -22.8% | 61.1 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K |
| 1638 | Bennington CountyVT | 37.3K | — | 13.8 per 100K -22.8% | 43.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K |
| 1639 | Warren CountyVA | 41.5K | — | 13.8 per 100K -22.9% | 48.0 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1640 | Carroll CountyIN | 20.5K | 8.5 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -22.9% | 22.9 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K |
| 1641 | Mecklenburg CountyNC | 1.2M | 9.1 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -22.9% | 23.4 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K |
| 1642 | Tarrant CountyTX | 2.2M | 6.6 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -22.9% | 17.9 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 1643 | Canadian CountyOK | 169.0K | 3.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -23.0% | 15.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1644 | McClain CountyOK | 45.3K | 4.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -23.0% | 16.9 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K |
| 1645 | Baltimore CountyMD | 850.8K | 10.0 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -23.0% | 50.9 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K |
| 1646 | Sequoyah CountyOK | 39.9K | 7.7 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -23.0% | 36.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 1647 | Knox CountyIN | 36.0K | 3.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -23.1% | 12.9 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 1648 | Fulton CountyPA | 14.5K | — | 13.7 per 100K -23.2% | 41.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K |
| 1649 | Island CountyWA | 86.8K | 1.9 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -23.2% | 16.9 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1650 | Pendleton CountyKY | 14.7K | — | 13.7 per 100K -23.3% | 57.0 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K |
| 1651 | Knox CountyKY | 29.9K | 5.1 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -23.3% | 43.0 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K |
| 1652 | Cecil CountyMD | 105.0K | 5.0 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -23.3% | 90.3 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1653 | Stark CountyND | 33.3K | — | 13.7 per 100K -23.3% | 20.4 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 1654 | Hancock CountyME | 56.5K | — | 13.7 per 100K -23.5% | 35.7 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1655 | Brunswick CountyVA | 15.8K | — | 13.7 per 100K -23.6% | 50.1 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K |
| 1656 | Bulloch CountyGA | 82.7K | 5.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -23.7% | 8.5 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 1657 | Fayette CountyGA | 122.2K | 4.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -23.7% | 12.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K |
| 1658 | Morrow CountyOH | 35.4K | — | 13.6 per 100K -23.9% | 37.8 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K |
| 1659 | Bourbon CountyKS | 14.4K | — | 13.6 per 100K -23.9% | 23.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1660 | Cooper CountyMO | 16.8K | — | 13.6 per 100K -23.9% | — | 14.8 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1661 | DeKalb CountyTN | 21.0K | — | 13.6 per 100K -23.9% | 67.4 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 1662 | Yuba CountyCA | 84.5K | 7.4 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -24.0% | 33.1 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 1663 | Pine CountyMN | 29.6K | — | 13.6 per 100K -24.0% | 31.8 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1664 | Prince George's CountyMD | 959.8K | 12.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -24.0% | 24.1 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1665 | Bates CountyMO | 16.2K | — | 13.6 per 100K -24.0% | 28.9 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K |
| 1666 | Henderson CountyTN | 28.0K | 5.6 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -24.0% | 25.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K |
| 1667 | Wayne CountyIL | 16.0K | — | 13.6 per 100K -24.1% | — | 23.9 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K |
| 1668 | Logan CountyOH | 46.1K | 3.1 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -24.1% | 20.4 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 1669 | Plumas CountyCA | 19.4K | — | 13.6 per 100K -24.2% | 29.2 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K |
| 1670 | Elbert CountyGA | 19.8K | 8.1 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -24.2% | 27.2 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K |
| 1671 | Pettis CountyMO | 43.4K | 3.7 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -24.2% | 11.6 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1672 | York CountyPA | 462.9K | 5.1 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -24.3% | 36.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 1673 | Rogers CountyOK | 98.6K | 4.1 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -24.3% | 17.7 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1674 | Pinellas CountyFL | 963.5K | 5.2 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -24.4% | 54.6 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 1675 | Taney CountyMO | 56.5K | 3.1 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -24.4% | 34.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 1676 | Salt Lake CountyUT | 1.2M | 3.6 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -24.4% | 23.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1677 | Huntingdon CountyPA | 43.7K | — | 13.5 per 100K -24.4% | 25.1 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1678 | Hempstead CountyAR | 19.5K | 8.8 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -24.5% | 15.3 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 1679 | Shelby CountyAL | 230.2K | 4.0 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -24.6% | 25.1 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1680 | Hamilton CountyIA | 14.9K | — | 13.5 per 100K -24.6% | — | 23.1 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1681 | Barry CountyMI | 63.4K | 2.8 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -24.6% | 15.9 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1682 | Miami CountyIN | 35.7K | 5.2 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -24.7% | 35.5 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1683 | Chippewa CountyWI | 66.8K | — | 13.4 per 100K -24.8% | 15.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1684 | Jackson CountyIA | 19.4K | — | 13.4 per 100K -24.9% | — | 15.7 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K |
| 1685 | Woodford CountyKY | 27.3K | — | 13.4 per 100K -24.9% | 43.3 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 1686 | Weld CountyCO | 350.4K | 3.5 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -25.0% | 21.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1687 | Carroll CountyOH | 26.7K | — | 13.4 per 100K -25.0% | 14.9 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K |
| 1688 | Eagle CountyCO | 55.1K | — | 13.4 per 100K -25.1% | 7.8 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K |
| 1689 | Callaway CountyMO | 44.7K | 3.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -25.1% | 26.8 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1690 | Glenn CountyCA | 28.5K | 8.1 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -25.1% | 41.0 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 1691 | Pickens CountyAL | 18.7K | — | 13.4 per 100K -25.2% | 19.2 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K |
| 1692 | Dare CountyNC | 37.9K | — | 13.4 per 100K -25.2% | 46.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K |
| 1693 | Sequatchie CountyTN | 16.8K | — | 13.4 per 100K -25.2% | 49.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K |
| 1694 | Wichita CountyTX | 130.0K | 6.6 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -25.2% | 21.6 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1695 | Garfield CountyOK | 62.1K | 4.0 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -25.2% | 17.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1696 | Deschutes CountyOR | 206.3K | 2.4 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -25.3% | 12.1 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1697 | Monroe CountyPA | 167.5K | 4.0 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -25.3% | 44.4 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 1698 | DeKalb CountyIN | 43.8K | — | 13.3 per 100K -25.4% | 16.1 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1699 | Clinton CountyOH | 42.0K | — | 13.3 per 100K -25.4% | 52.4 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K |
| 1700 | Marion CountyMO | 28.5K | — | 13.3 per 100K -25.4% | 25.8 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K |
| 1701 | Blair CountyPA | 121.3K | 2.0 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -25.5% | 41.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 1702 | Elbert CountyCO | 27.9K | — | 13.3 per 100K -25.6% | 25.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K |
| 1703 | Grant CountyWA | 101.8K | 4.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -25.6% | 27.2 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 1704 | Upshur CountyWV | 23.7K | — | 13.3 per 100K -25.6% | 34.9 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1705 | Pottawattamie CountyIA | 93.4K | 3.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -25.7% | 18.6 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1706 | Itasca CountyMN | 45.3K | — | 13.3 per 100K -25.7% | 24.4 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1707 | Franklin CountyAL | 32.0K | 5.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -25.7% | 27.2 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K |
| 1708 | Sampson CountyNC | 59.5K | 9.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -25.7% | 28.6 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K |
| 1709 | New Castle CountyDE | 578.0K | 8.9 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -25.8% | 52.3 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 1710 | Belmont CountyOH | 65.5K | 2.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -25.8% | 39.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1711 | Tioga CountyPA | 40.9K | — | 13.3 per 100K -25.9% | 29.4 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1712 | Yuma CountyAZ | 211.7K | 4.6 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -26.0% | 25.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1713 | Emanuel CountyGA | 23.0K | 9.5 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -26.0% | 14.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 1714 | Ingham CountyMI | 283.9K | 6.7 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -26.0% | 41.6 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K |
| 1715 | Grafton CountyNH | 92.1K | 1.6 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -26.1% | 20.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1716 | Jasper CountyIN | 33.2K | — | 13.2 per 100K -26.2% | 29.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1717 | Leon CountyFL | 297.5K | 6.3 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -26.3% | 15.6 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1718 | Pike CountyPA | 60.6K | 2.5 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -26.3% | 36.2 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K |
| 1719 | Jefferson CountyWV | 59.3K | 3.0 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -26.4% | 54.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1720 | Penobscot CountyME | 154.7K | 1.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -26.6% | 63.3 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1721 | Kankakee CountyIL | 106.6K | 8.8 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -26.6% | 40.8 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1722 | Johnston CountyNC | 234.3K | 4.3 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -26.6% | 27.9 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 1723 | Sarasota CountyFL | 459.5K | 3.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -26.7% | 33.8 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1724 | Brazoria CountyTX | 391.3K | 4.9 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -26.7% | 16.4 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1725 | Luzerne CountyPA | 327.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -26.8% | 56.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K |
| 1726 | Ada CountyID | 518.9K | 1.3 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -26.8% | 19.6 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 1727 | Delaware CountyNY | 44.5K | — | 13.1 per 100K -26.8% | 30.1 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1728 | Clermont CountyOH | 211.2K | 2.1 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -26.8% | 39.0 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1729 | Spokane CountyWA | 549.1K | 3.7 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -26.8% | 31.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1730 | Montgomery CountyIN | 38.3K | 3.7 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -27.0% | 34.0 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K |
| 1731 | Larimer CountyCO | 367.4K | 1.9 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -27.2% | 18.5 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1732 | Kent CountyDE | 187.6K | 6.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -27.2% | 46.7 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1733 | Wexford CountyMI | 34.1K | — | 13.0 per 100K -27.2% | 29.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1734 | Morton CountyND | 33.8K | — | 13.0 per 100K -27.2% | 14.2 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1735 | Walla Walla CountyWA | 62.2K | 2.6 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -27.2% | 21.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1736 | Ohio CountyWV | 41.6K | — | 13.0 per 100K -27.2% | 74.0 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1737 | Crawford CountyOH | 41.7K | — | 13.0 per 100K -27.3% | 28.9 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1738 | Plaquemines ParishLA | 22.8K | 6.2 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -27.4% | 53.7 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K |
| 1739 | Chippewa CountyMI | 36.3K | — | 13.0 per 100K -27.4% | 11.8 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1740 | Pacific CountyWA | 24.0K | — | 13.0 per 100K -27.4% | 32.4 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K |
| 1741 | Cedar CountyIA | 18.3K | — | 13.0 per 100K -27.5% | — | 19.5 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K |
| 1742 | Grand Forks CountyND | 72.9K | 3.4 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -27.5% | 14.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1743 | Umatilla CountyOR | 79.9K | 6.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -27.5% | 24.8 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 1744 | Lawrence CountySD | 27.2K | — | 13.0 per 100K -27.5% | — | 16.1 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 1745 | Hamblen CountyTN | 65.7K | 2.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -27.6% | 48.8 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1746 | Clarke CountyGA | 129.6K | 5.5 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -27.7% | 21.0 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1747 | Hillsborough CountyFL | 1.5M | 5.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -27.8% | 35.6 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1748 | Gaines CountyTX | 22.2K | — | 12.9 per 100K -27.8% | — | 11.2 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K |
| 1749 | Gogebic CountyMI | 14.3K | — | 12.9 per 100K -27.9% | 35.3 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 1750 | Madison CountyNC | 21.9K | — | 12.9 per 100K -27.9% | 38.5 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 1751 | Knox CountyME | 41.0K | — | 12.9 per 100K -27.9% | 40.9 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1752 | Champaign CountyOH | 38.8K | — | 12.9 per 100K -27.9% | 30.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K |
| 1753 | Greene CountyPA | 34.8K | 4.0 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -27.9% | 41.6 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1754 | Beaver CountyPA | 166.3K | 4.0 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -28.0% | 41.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1755 | Brown CountyOH | 43.8K | 3.6 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -28.1% | 58.1 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1756 | Washington CountyTX | 36.6K | — | 12.9 per 100K -28.1% | 17.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 1757 | Rutland CountyVT | 60.4K | 2.4 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -28.1% | 50.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K |
| 1758 | Lyon CountyKS | 32.2K | — | 12.8 per 100K -28.2% | 13.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1759 | Kingfisher CountyOK | 15.4K | — | 12.8 per 100K -28.2% | — | 13.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 1760 | Racine CountyWI | 197.5K | 4.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -28.2% | 29.7 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1761 | Floyd CountyIA | 15.3K | — | 12.8 per 100K -28.4% | — | 15.9 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1762 | Paulding CountyOH | 18.8K | — | 12.8 per 100K -28.4% | — | 23.4 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K |
| 1763 | Henry CountyIN | 49.0K | 3.5 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -28.4% | 26.7 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K |
| 1764 | Audrain CountyMO | 24.5K | — | 12.8 per 100K -28.5% | 17.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1765 | Lampasas CountyTX | 22.7K | — | 12.8 per 100K -28.5% | 25.4 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K |
| 1766 | Greene CountyVA | 21.2K | — | 12.8 per 100K -28.6% | 25.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1767 | Milam CountyTX | 25.6K | — | 12.8 per 100K -28.6% | — | 17.4 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K |
| 1768 | Jefferson CountyIA | 15.7K | — | 12.7 per 100K -28.7% | 24.1 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1769 | Carlton CountyMN | 36.5K | — | 12.7 per 100K -28.7% | 28.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 1770 | Columbia CountyGA | 162.4K | 3.1 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -28.8% | 21.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1771 | Richland CountyIL | 15.6K | — | 12.7 per 100K -28.9% | — | 15.9 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K |
| 1772 | Lawrence CountyKY | 16.1K | — | 12.7 per 100K -29.0% | 62.7 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K |
| 1773 | Huron CountyOH | 58.3K | 2.5 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -29.0% | 46.4 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 1774 | Kewaunee CountyWI | 20.7K | — | 12.7 per 100K -29.0% | — | 17.3 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K |
| 1775 | Guadalupe CountyTX | 183.6K | 3.9 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -29.2% | 9.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1776 | Medina CountyTX | 53.5K | 4.7 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -29.2% | 9.5 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 1777 | Multnomah CountyOR | 801.5K | 6.0 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -29.3% | 43.0 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 1778 | Loudon CountyTN | 58.6K | 3.4 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -29.3% | 48.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K |
| 1779 | Reno CountyKS | 61.6K | 2.5 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -29.4% | 31.9 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1780 | Lynchburg cityVA | 79.5K | 6.4 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -29.4% | 32.1 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1781 | Rhea CountyTN | 34.0K | — | 12.6 per 100K -29.5% | 45.9 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1782 | Palm Beach CountyFL | 1.5M | 6.3 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -29.5% | 35.9 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K |
| 1783 | Chatham CountyNC | 80.2K | 3.8 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -29.6% | 30.4 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 1784 | Sullivan CountyIN | 20.8K | — | 12.6 per 100K -29.6% | 17.6 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1785 | Isanti CountyMN | 42.6K | — | 12.6 per 100K -29.6% | 15.9 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1786 | Mercer CountyKY | 23.0K | — | 12.6 per 100K -29.7% | 53.2 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K |
| 1787 | Caroline CountyMD | 33.7K | — | 12.6 per 100K -29.7% | 47.9 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K |
| 1788 | Newton CountyMO | 60.1K | 3.2 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -29.7% | 19.7 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1789 | Dickinson CountyMI | 26.0K | — | 12.6 per 100K -29.8% | 24.8 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 1790 | Johnson CountyIN | 166.3K | 2.5 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -29.8% | 37.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K |
| 1791 | Marshall CountyIN | 46.3K | — | 12.6 per 100K -29.8% | 28.1 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1792 | Ross CountyOH | 76.5K | 3.2 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -30.0% | 76.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1793 | Adair CountyKY | 19.1K | — | 12.5 per 100K -30.1% | 38.2 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K |
| 1794 | Delaware CountyPA | 579.2K | 8.6 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -30.1% | 34.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K |
| 1795 | Lebanon CountyPA | 144.2K | 2.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -30.1% | 26.3 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1796 | Westmoreland CountyPA | 352.5K | 2.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -30.1% | 41.8 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1797 | Boyle CountyKY | 30.9K | — | 12.5 per 100K -30.1% | 46.7 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1798 | Hall CountyGA | 212.7K | 4.6 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -30.2% | 23.9 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1799 | Davie CountyNC | 44.1K | 4.3 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -30.3% | 40.5 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K |
| 1800 | Erie CountyPA | 269.1K | 4.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -30.3% | 33.7 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1801 | Yell CountyAR | 20.1K | 8.1 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -30.3% | — | 20.9 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 1802 | Currituck CountyNC | 30.6K | — | 12.4 per 100K -30.4% | 34.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1803 | Box Elder CountyUT | 61.2K | — | 12.4 per 100K -30.4% | 22.4 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1804 | Conway CountyAR | 21.1K | — | 12.4 per 100K -30.5% | 19.1 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 1805 | Butte CountyCA | 207.9K | 3.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -30.5% | 47.9 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 1806 | Johnson CountyTX | 195.6K | 3.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -30.5% | 14.1 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 1807 | Franklin CountyVT | 50.6K | — | 12.4 per 100K -30.5% | 29.2 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 1808 | Tuolumne CountyCA | 54.5K | 2.6 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -30.6% | 28.5 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 1809 | Scioto CountyOH | 72.6K | 6.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -30.6% | 126.0 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1810 | Merrimack CountyNH | 156.0K | 2.3 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -30.6% | 29.3 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K |
| 1811 | Jackson CountyNC | 43.8K | 3.6 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -30.6% | 51.4 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1812 | Ottawa CountyOH | 40.0K | — | 12.4 per 100K -30.6% | 32.4 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1813 | Crawford CountyPA | 82.7K | 3.4 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -30.6% | 34.8 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 1814 | Frio CountyTX | 18.6K | — | 12.4 per 100K -30.6% | — | 12.3 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K |
| 1815 | McKean CountyPA | 39.9K | — | 12.4 per 100K -30.7% | 27.5 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1816 | Unicoi CountyTN | 17.8K | 8.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -30.7% | 47.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1817 | Marion CountyOR | 349.2K | 3.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -30.8% | 23.0 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1818 | Tyler CountyTX | 20.2K | 7.3 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -30.8% | 24.3 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K |
| 1819 | Iowa CountyIA | 16.5K | — | 12.4 per 100K -30.9% | — | 14.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 1820 | Macomb CountyMI | 879.9K | 5.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -30.9% | 36.3 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 1821 | Marquette CountyMI | 67.1K | 2.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -30.9% | 14.6 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1822 | Crawford CountyKS | 39.0K | 4.4 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -31.1% | 15.4 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1823 | Vilas CountyWI | 23.6K | — | 12.3 per 100K -31.2% | 27.3 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K |
| 1824 | Vernon CountyWI | 31.0K | — | 12.3 per 100K -31.2% | 15.1 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1825 | Williamson CountyIL | 66.9K | 3.0 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -31.3% | 24.5 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1826 | Jasper CountyIA | 38.0K | — | 12.3 per 100K -31.3% | 12.4 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1827 | Hill CountyMT | 16.2K | — | 12.3 per 100K -31.3% | 20.6 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 1828 | Franklin CountyIN | 23.0K | — | 12.3 per 100K -31.4% | 32.1 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1829 | Polk CountyFL | 790.7K | 5.3 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -31.4% | 30.0 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K |
| 1830 | Pike CountyMO | 17.7K | — | 12.3 per 100K -31.5% | 30.2 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1831 | Richland CountyND | 16.6K | — | 12.2 per 100K -31.5% | — | 12.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1832 | Shawano CountyWI | 41.0K | — | 12.2 per 100K -31.5% | 17.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1833 | Miami CountyKS | 34.9K | — | 12.2 per 100K -31.6% | 12.5 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K |
| 1834 | Hardin CountyOH | 30.5K | — | 12.2 per 100K -31.6% | 44.3 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K |
| 1835 | Mercer CountyPA | 109.3K | 3.2 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -31.6% | 50.0 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1836 | Linn CountyIA | 230.0K | 4.6 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -31.7% | 18.5 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1837 | Cleveland CountyOK | 300.0K | 2.8 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -31.7% | 15.5 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1838 | Washington CountyVT | 60.0K | 2.9 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -31.7% | 36.5 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1839 | Dauphin CountyPA | 289.6K | 7.2 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -31.8% | 34.5 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1840 | Douglas CountyNE | 590.7K | 5.5 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -31.9% | 17.1 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1841 | San Joaquin CountyCA | 797.3K | 9.5 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -32.0% | 23.3 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 1842 | Tuscarawas CountyOH | 92.4K | 2.5 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -32.0% | 30.8 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1843 | Madison CountyIL | 264.2K | 4.6 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -32.1% | 40.0 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1844 | Belknap CountyNH | 64.7K | — | 12.1 per 100K -32.1% | 31.4 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 1845 | Broward CountyFL | 2.0M | 6.8 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -32.2% | 35.4 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1846 | Bond CountyIL | 16.7K | — | 12.1 per 100K -32.2% | 22.3 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1847 | Gwinnett CountyGA | 979.9K | 5.5 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -32.3% | 16.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 1848 | Woodbury CountyIA | 106.2K | 3.6 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -32.3% | 12.7 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 1849 | Seward CountyKS | 21.5K | 6.3 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -32.3% | 15.3 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1850 | Lorain CountyOH | 317.1K | 5.2 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -32.4% | 45.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 1851 | Yamhill CountyOR | 108.7K | 1.7 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -32.4% | 22.2 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1852 | Wyoming CountyPA | 26.0K | — | 12.1 per 100K -32.4% | 30.5 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 1853 | Fayette CountyWV | 39.5K | 6.5 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -32.4% | 99.6 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 1854 | Oconee CountyGA | 43.6K | — | 12.1 per 100K -32.6% | 13.3 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1855 | Eaton CountyMI | 109.1K | 2.4 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -32.7% | 23.5 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1856 | Hancock CountyIN | 84.0K | 1.8 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -32.7% | 28.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K |
| 1857 | Westmoreland CountyVA | 18.8K | — | 12.0 per 100K -32.7% | 28.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 1858 | Thomas CountyGA | 45.8K | — | 12.0 per 100K -32.8% | 14.7 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 1859 | Rush CountyIN | 16.7K | — | 12.0 per 100K -32.8% | 20.0 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K |
| 1860 | Butler CountyOH | 392.9K | 4.8 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -32.8% | 52.5 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1861 | Shelby CountyOH | 47.9K | — | 12.0 per 100K -32.8% | 27.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1862 | Hampshire CountyWV | 23.5K | — | 12.0 per 100K -32.8% | 60.0 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K |
| 1863 | Vigo CountyIN | 106.1K | 5.2 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -32.8% | 25.7 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 1864 | Solano CountyCA | 451.9K | 7.9 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -32.9% | 24.8 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 1865 | Oneida CountyWI | 38.2K | — | 12.0 per 100K -32.9% | 13.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K |
| 1866 | Inyo CountyCA | 18.7K | — | 12.0 per 100K -32.9% | 50.2 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1867 | Marion CountyIA | 33.6K | — | 12.0 per 100K -32.9% | 11.0 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 1868 | Scott CountyIA | 174.6K | 4.9 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -32.9% | 17.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1869 | Bourbon CountyKY | 20.2K | — | 12.0 per 100K -33.0% | 61.4 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1870 | Lafayette CountyWI | 16.9K | — | 12.0 per 100K -33.0% | — | 15.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1871 | Murray CountyGA | 40.6K | — | 12.0 per 100K -33.1% | 21.6 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1872 | Carroll CountyNH | 51.8K | — | 12.0 per 100K -33.1% | 29.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K |
| 1873 | Jackson CountyAR | 16.7K | 10.2 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -33.1% | — | 18.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 1874 | Whitfield CountyGA | 103.6K | 1.8 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -33.1% | 19.0 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1875 | Salem CountyNJ | 65.3K | 10.4 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -33.1% | 48.8 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 1876 | Kenosha CountyWI | 168.4K | 4.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -33.2% | 32.4 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1877 | Alachua CountyFL | 285.5K | 5.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -33.2% | 18.2 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1878 | Warrick CountyIN | 65.3K | 3.2 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -33.3% | 23.3 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1879 | Madison CountyNE | 35.5K | — | 11.9 per 100K -33.3% | — | 16.1 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 1880 | Somerset CountyMD | 24.8K | — | 11.9 per 100K -33.3% | 61.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K |
| 1881 | Juneau City and BoroughAK | 31.8K | 4.5 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -33.4% | 33.5 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 5.3 per 100K |
| 1882 | Black Hawk CountyIA | 131.0K | 5.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -33.4% | 12.3 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 1883 | Lawrence CountyIN | 45.1K | — | 11.9 per 100K -33.4% | 33.9 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1884 | Nevada CountyCA | 102.5K | 3.1 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -33.5% | 37.3 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1885 | Kenton CountyKY | 171.3K | 3.2 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -33.5% | 53.2 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 1886 | Taylor CountyWI | 20.0K | — | 11.9 per 100K -33.6% | — | 11.8 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1887 | Brown CountyMN | 25.8K | — | 11.9 per 100K -33.7% | — | 17.6 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 1888 | Parke CountyIN | 16.4K | — | 11.8 per 100K -33.7% | 20.1 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1889 | Brooke CountyWV | 21.8K | — | 11.8 per 100K -33.7% | 68.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K |
| 1890 | Waller CountyTX | 61.6K | 4.4 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -33.8% | 14.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1891 | Lyon CountyMN | 25.5K | — | 11.8 per 100K -33.9% | — | 15.1 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1892 | Lavaca CountyTX | 20.6K | — | 11.8 per 100K -33.9% | — | 8.9 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K |
| 1893 | Blaine CountyID | 25.0K | — | 11.8 per 100K -34.0% | 13.7 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1894 | Livingston CountyIL | 35.6K | 3.9 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -34.0% | 37.5 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1895 | Door CountyWI | 30.4K | — | 11.8 per 100K -34.0% | 12.4 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 1896 | Orange CountyVA | 37.8K | — | 11.8 per 100K -34.1% | 40.8 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K |
| 1897 | Whatcom CountyWA | 230.5K | 2.3 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -34.1% | 22.2 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 1898 | Mahaska CountyIA | 22.0K | — | 11.8 per 100K -34.1% | 18.1 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1899 | Scotts Bluff CountyNE | 35.8K | — | 11.8 per 100K -34.1% | 10.3 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K |
| 1900 | Orange CountyFL | 1.5M | 7.6 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -34.2% | 26.9 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1901 | Jay CountyIN | 20.2K | — | 11.8 per 100K -34.2% | 44.4 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K |
| 1902 | Mason CountyKY | 17.0K | — | 11.8 per 100K -34.3% | 47.1 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1903 | Logan CountyOK | 51.9K | 3.8 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -34.3% | 13.2 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 1904 | Fresno CountyCA | 1.0M | 8.5 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -34.4% | 19.6 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 1905 | Muscatine CountyIA | 42.6K | — | 11.7 per 100K -34.4% | 8.6 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1906 | Waupaca CountyWI | 51.6K | — | 11.7 per 100K -34.4% | 10.4 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 1907 | St. Charles CountyMO | 414.5K | 2.7 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -34.5% | 27.0 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K |
| 1908 | Hendricks CountyIN | 183.3K | 3.0 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -34.6% | 25.6 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K |
| 1909 | Allegany CountyNY | 47.2K | — | 11.7 per 100K -34.6% | 18.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1910 | Benton CountyWA | 212.9K | 4.0 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -34.6% | 20.3 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 1911 | Polk CountyOR | 89.7K | 1.7 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -34.8% | 15.4 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K |
| 1912 | Macoupin CountyIL | 44.4K | 3.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -34.9% | 23.3 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 1913 | Clinton CountyIA | 46.3K | 3.1 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -35.0% | 26.6 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 1914 | Lee CountyTX | 18.0K | — | 11.6 per 100K -35.0% | — | 13.7 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K |
| 1915 | New Kent CountyVA | 25.1K | — | 11.6 per 100K -35.1% | 31.7 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K |
| 1916 | Juniata CountyPA | 23.4K | — | 11.6 per 100K -35.1% | 16.8 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1917 | Falls CountyTX | 17.3K | — | 11.6 per 100K -35.2% | — | 14.4 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K |
| 1918 | Erie CountyOH | 74.6K | 3.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -35.3% | 38.5 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1919 | Clackamas CountyOR | 424.0K | 2.2 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -35.3% | 17.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 1920 | Fairfax cityVA | 25.0K | — | 11.6 per 100K -35.3% | 23.4 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K |
| 1921 | Walker CountyGA | 68.8K | 4.1 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -35.5% | 36.6 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 1922 | Sagadahoc CountyME | 37.3K | — | 11.5 per 100K -35.5% | 25.3 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K |
| 1923 | Clinton CountyMO | 21.4K | — | 11.5 per 100K -35.5% | 22.2 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1924 | Elkhart CountyIN | 207.1K | 5.6 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -35.5% | 16.6 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1925 | San Bernardino CountyCA | 2.2M | 7.5 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -35.6% | 24.2 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1926 | Perry CountyIN | 19.3K | — | 11.5 per 100K -35.6% | 19.2 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1927 | Washington CountyMD | 155.7K | 5.0 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -35.6% | 65.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1928 | Sullivan CountyNH | 43.7K | — | 11.5 per 100K -35.6% | 38.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1929 | Perry CountyIL | 20.6K | — | 11.5 per 100K -35.7% | 22.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K |
| 1930 | Kennebec CountyME | 126.8K | 1.5 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -35.7% | 44.2 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1931 | Goodhue CountyMN | 47.9K | — | 11.5 per 100K -35.7% | 20.4 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1932 | Lycoming CountyPA | 113.5K | 10.3 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -35.9% | 27.6 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1933 | Charlevoix CountyMI | 26.1K | — | 11.5 per 100K -35.9% | 26.8 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1934 | Douglas CountyWI | 44.2K | — | 11.4 per 100K -36.0% | 30.3 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1935 | Prince George CountyVA | 43.1K | 4.3 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -36.0% | 24.9 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 1936 | Merced CountyCA | 290.2K | 7.4 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -36.1% | 20.9 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 1937 | Winchester cityVA | 27.9K | 5.1 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -36.1% | 41.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1938 | Moore CountyTX | 21.4K | — | 11.4 per 100K -36.2% | — | 13.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K |
| 1939 | Adams CountyWA | 20.8K | — | 11.4 per 100K -36.2% | — | 12.2 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K |
| 1940 | Miami-Dade CountyFL | 2.7M | 8.0 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -36.3% | 13.8 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 1941 | Cherokee CountyGA | 281.0K | 2.7 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -36.3% | 20.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 1942 | Cobb CountyGA | 775.2K | 4.7 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -36.3% | 22.6 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K |
| 1943 | Hughes CountySD | 17.7K | — | 11.4 per 100K -36.4% | — | 20.7 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 1944 | Muskingum CountyOH | 86.4K | 2.8 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -36.4% | 42.5 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1945 | Adams CountyPA | 106.1K | 2.9 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -36.4% | 19.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 1946 | Hardee CountyFL | 25.7K | 6.4 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -36.5% | 25.7 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K |
| 1947 | Seminole CountyFL | 481.5K | 4.3 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -36.6% | 30.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1948 | Ellis CountyTX | 213.2K | 4.5 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -36.6% | 10.7 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K |
| 1949 | Fauquier CountyVA | 74.6K | 3.8 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -36.6% | 23.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1950 | Edgar CountyIL | 16.5K | — | 11.3 per 100K -36.8% | 20.1 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1951 | Mille Lacs CountyMN | 27.1K | — | 11.3 per 100K -36.8% | 46.1 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1952 | Madison CountyKY | 95.8K | 2.6 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -36.9% | 78.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1953 | Bradford CountyPA | 59.9K | 2.8 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -36.9% | 17.2 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1954 | St. Clair CountyMI | 160.2K | 1.6 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -36.9% | 34.2 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1955 | Seneca CountyOH | 54.8K | — | 11.3 per 100K -36.9% | 40.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1956 | Rock Island CountyIL | 142.8K | 12.4 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -37.0% | 15.1 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K |
| 1957 | Andrew CountyMO | 18.1K | — | 11.3 per 100K -37.1% | 20.5 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1958 | Hays CountyTX | 268.6K | 3.9 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -37.1% | 11.5 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 1959 | Todd CountyMN | 25.6K | — | 11.2 per 100K -37.2% | — | 18.7 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1960 | Alpena CountyMI | 28.9K | — | 11.2 per 100K -37.3% | 16.4 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K |
| 1961 | Transylvania CountyNC | 33.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -37.4% | 17.8 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1962 | San Juan CountyWA | 18.5K | — | 11.2 per 100K -37.5% | — | 17.2 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K |
| 1963 | Wood CountyWI | 74.0K | 2.1 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -37.5% | 21.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1964 | Hancock CountyWV | 28.4K | — | 11.2 per 100K -37.5% | 62.1 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K |
| 1965 | Lafayette CountyMS | 58.3K | 5.2 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -37.6% | 15.4 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1966 | Androscoggin CountyME | 113.4K | 2.1 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -37.8% | 54.4 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1967 | Lapeer CountyMI | 88.8K | — | 11.1 per 100K -37.8% | 22.6 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 1968 | Rock CountyWI | 164.3K | 3.5 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -37.8% | 42.9 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1969 | Jackson CountyIN | 46.7K | 3.2 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -37.9% | 44.7 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 1970 | Schoharie CountyNY | 30.0K | — | 11.1 per 100K -37.9% | 24.2 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1971 | Chenango CountyNY | 46.3K | — | 11.1 per 100K -38.0% | 42.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 1972 | Marshall CountyIA | 40.1K | — | 11.1 per 100K -38.0% | 10.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1973 | Rockingham CountyVA | 85.6K | 3.0 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -38.0% | 13.9 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 1974 | Washington CountyOH | 59.0K | 3.1 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -38.1% | 34.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1975 | Lincoln CountyNE | 33.8K | — | 11.0 per 100K -38.3% | — | 20.9 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 1976 | Jefferson CountyPA | 43.9K | — | 11.0 per 100K -38.4% | 28.2 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1977 | Fort Bend CountyTX | 893.8K | 4.9 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -38.4% | 10.3 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K |
| 1978 | Boulder CountyCO | 329.0K | 2.2 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -38.5% | 16.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 1979 | York CountyME | 216.7K | 1.0 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -38.5% | 39.0 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 1980 | Montour CountyPA | 18.1K | 13.3 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -38.5% | 29.5 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 1981 | Kitsap CountyWA | 277.9K | 2.4 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -38.6% | 20.7 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K |
| 1982 | Christian CountyIL | 33.5K | — | 11.0 per 100K -38.6% | 14.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 1983 | Henry CountyIA | 20.0K | — | 11.0 per 100K -38.6% | — | 15.5 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1984 | Andrews CountyTX | 18.6K | — | 11.0 per 100K -38.6% | — | 15.6 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K |
| 1985 | Fluvanna CountyVA | 28.1K | — | 10.9 per 100K -38.9% | 21.6 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1986 | Branch CountyMI | 45.3K | — | 10.9 per 100K -39.0% | 12.0 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1987 | Somerset CountyPA | 72.8K | 1.9 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -39.0% | 35.6 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 1988 | Bosque CountyTX | 18.7K | — | 10.9 per 100K -39.0% | 19.7 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K |
| 1989 | Clark CountyWA | 517.0K | 3.2 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -39.0% | 23.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1990 | Carroll CountyIA | 20.6K | — | 10.9 per 100K -39.1% | — | 18.9 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1991 | Ramsey CountyMN | 542.9K | 5.7 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -39.1% | 36.8 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K |
| 1992 | Shiawassee CountyMI | 68.0K | — | 10.9 per 100K -39.1% | 21.6 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1993 | Mecosta CountyMI | 41.2K | — | 10.9 per 100K -39.2% | 13.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1994 | Knox CountyOH | 63.1K | 2.8 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -39.2% | 23.3 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1995 | Benton CountyAR | 303.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -39.3% | 14.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1996 | Appling CountyGA | 18.5K | — | 10.8 per 100K -39.3% | 19.9 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K |
| 1997 | Portage CountyOH | 162.0K | 2.0 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -39.4% | 25.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K |
| 1998 | Mifflin CountyPA | 46.0K | — | 10.8 per 100K -39.4% | 31.1 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 1999 | Cerro Gordo CountyIA | 42.6K | 4.4 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -39.4% | 18.9 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 2000 | Madison CountyOH | 44.4K | — | 10.8 per 100K -39.4% | 30.9 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 2001 | Boone CountyIN | 74.7K | 3.7 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -39.5% | 27.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 2002 | Porter CountyIN | 174.8K | 2.5 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -39.5% | 27.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 2003 | Washington CountyIA | 22.6K | — | 10.8 per 100K -39.6% | — | 16.4 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 2004 | Clatsop CountyOR | 41.4K | — | 10.8 per 100K -39.7% | 27.4 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 2005 | Cabarrus CountyNC | 236.1K | 4.1 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -39.9% | 31.1 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K |
| 2006 | Payne CountyOK | 83.0K | 3.1 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -40.0% | 14.2 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 2007 | St. Mary's CountyMD | 115.1K | 3.4 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -40.2% | 35.2 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 2008 | Berks CountyPA | 433.0K | 4.3 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -40.2% | 31.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 2009 | Platte CountyMO | 110.4K | 4.0 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -40.2% | 19.0 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 2010 | Cass CountyND | 193.4K | 3.0 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -40.3% | 15.4 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K |
| 2011 | St. Johns CountyFL | 306.9K | 2.9 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -40.3% | 19.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 2012 | Erath CountyTX | 43.8K | — | 10.7 per 100K -40.3% | 10.7 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 2013 | Fulton CountyIL | 33.0K | — | 10.7 per 100K -40.4% | 12.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 2014 | Rockwall CountyTX | 123.6K | 2.4 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -40.5% | 15.2 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 2015 | Skagit CountyWA | 131.3K | 3.0 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -40.7% | 30.6 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 2016 | Sangamon CountyIL | 194.9K | 6.7 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -40.8% | 32.8 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 2017 | Van Buren CountyMI | 75.8K | 3.0 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -40.8% | 28.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 2018 | Harvey CountyKS | 33.8K | 6.3 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -41.0% | 15.7 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 2019 | Washington CountyAR | 256.8K | 2.9 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K -41.1% | 11.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K |
| 2020 | Dodge CountyMN | 21.0K | — | 10.5 per 100K -41.1% | — | 17.3 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 2021 | Washington CountyNE | 21.1K | — | 10.5 per 100K -41.1% | — | 12.3 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 2022 | Darke CountyOH | 51.6K | — | 10.5 per 100K -41.2% | 33.0 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 2023 | Green Lake CountyWI | 19.3K | — | 10.5 per 100K -41.2% | 22.7 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 2024 | Gloucester CountyVA | 39.5K | 3.8 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K -41.3% | 30.2 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 2025 | Thurston CountyWA | 299.1K | 2.6 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K -41.3% | 30.3 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 2026 | Sheboygan CountyWI | 118.0K | 1.7 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K -41.3% | 26.5 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 2027 | Bay CountyMI | 103.0K | 2.1 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K -41.4% | 34.7 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 2028 | Houghton CountyMI | 37.7K | — | 10.5 per 100K -41.4% | 11.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K |
| 2029 | Madera CountyCA | 160.9K | 7.2 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K -41.4% | 18.2 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K |
| 2030 | Champaign CountyIL | 208.7K | 6.3 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K -41.4% | 26.5 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 2031 | Oceana CountyMI | 26.9K | — | 10.5 per 100K -41.4% | 16.1 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 2032 | Juneau CountyWI | 26.7K | — | 10.5 per 100K -41.5% | 26.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 2033 | Jefferson CountyIN | 33.0K | — | 10.4 per 100K -41.6% | 32.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K |
| 2034 | Saline CountyMO | 23.2K | — | 10.4 per 100K -41.6% | 15.9 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 2035 | Spotsylvania CountyVA | 146.6K | 3.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -41.6% | 39.6 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 2036 | Buchanan CountyIA | 20.7K | — | 10.4 per 100K -41.7% | 17.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 2037 | Licking CountyOH | 181.8K | 3.1 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -41.7% | 34.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 2038 | Davis CountyUT | 370.9K | 0.9 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -41.7% | 17.2 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K |
| 2039 | Eau Claire CountyWI | 107.1K | 1.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -41.7% | 17.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 2040 | Dearborn CountyIN | 51.1K | 3.1 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -42.0% | 32.3 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 2041 | Monroe CountyIN | 141.0K | 3.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -42.0% | 35.3 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 2042 | Monroe CountyMI | 155.5K | 2.0 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -42.1% | 32.3 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 2043 | York CountyVA | 71.0K | 3.1 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -42.1% | 14.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 2044 | Kent CountyMD | 19.3K | — | 10.3 per 100K -42.1% | 31.1 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 2045 | Outagamie CountyWI | 192.8K | 1.9 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -42.2% | 15.9 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 2046 | Travis CountyTX | 1.3M | 4.3 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -42.2% | 20.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 2047 | Fayette CountyIL | 21.3K | — | 10.3 per 100K -42.3% | 17.2 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K |
| 2048 | Green CountyWI | 37.0K | — | 10.3 per 100K -42.3% | 15.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 2049 | Indiana CountyPA | 83.0K | 1.9 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -42.4% | 49.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 2050 | Sanilac CountyMI | 40.5K | — | 10.3 per 100K -42.5% | 18.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 2051 | Cache CountyUT | 140.0K | 1.3 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -42.6% | 9.8 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 2052 | Gage CountyNE | 21.6K | — | 10.2 per 100K -42.8% | — | 17.9 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 2053 | Jefferson CountyIL | 36.5K | 3.8 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K -42.9% | 31.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 2054 | Marion CountyIL | 37.0K | 4.2 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K -42.9% | 36.8 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K |
| 2055 | Tippecanoe CountyIN | 189.1K | 3.4 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K -43.0% | 22.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K |
| 2056 | Colusa CountyCA | 22.0K | — | 10.2 per 100K -43.0% | 16.8 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 2057 | Broomfield CountyCO | 76.3K | 3.2 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K -43.1% | 15.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K |
| 2058 | Sussex CountyDE | 255.6K | 3.5 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K -43.1% | 47.4 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 2059 | Hubbard CountyMN | 21.8K | — | 10.2 per 100K -43.2% | — | 20.4 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 2060 | Fairfield CountyOH | 163.5K | 2.9 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K -43.2% | 38.7 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 2061 | Douglas CountyIL | 19.8K | — | 10.2 per 100K -43.2% | 17.0 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K |
| 2062 | Lamoille CountyVT | 26.1K | — | 10.1 per 100K -43.3% | 33.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 2063 | Sacramento CountyCA | 1.6M | 6.3 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -43.5% | 28.5 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 2064 | Burleigh CountyND | 100.6K | 1.8 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -43.5% | 15.6 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 2065 | Emmet CountyMI | 34.1K | — | 10.1 per 100K -43.6% | 13.8 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 2066 | Ionia CountyMI | 66.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -43.6% | 17.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 2067 | Platte CountyNE | 34.7K | — | 10.1 per 100K -43.6% | — | 17.3 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 2068 | Watauga CountyNC | 55.1K | — | 10.1 per 100K -43.6% | 21.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 2069 | Bartholomew CountyIN | 83.5K | 3.1 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -43.7% | 40.7 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 2070 | Bee CountyTX | 31.1K | 5.3 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -43.7% | 14.9 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 2071 | Harford CountyMD | 263.8K | 4.6 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -43.8% | 42.6 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K |
| 2072 | Clinton CountyMI | 79.6K | — | 10.1 per 100K -43.8% | 11.3 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 2073 | Lake CountyOH | 232.2K | 2.2 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -43.8% | 38.2 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K |
| 2074 | Leelanau CountyMI | 22.7K | — | 10.0 per 100K -43.8% | — | 15.2 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 2075 | Minnehaha CountySD | 203.3K | 4.0 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K -43.8% | 15.3 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 2076 | Kosciusko CountyIN | 80.4K | 1.8 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K -43.9% | 22.9 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 2077 | Isabella CountyMI | 64.6K | — | 10.0 per 100K -44.0% | 20.1 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 2078 | Nodaway CountyMO | 20.8K | — | 10.0 per 100K -44.0% | — | 19.6 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 2079 | Manitowoc CountyWI | 81.4K | 2.5 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K -44.0% | 24.0 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K |
| 2080 | Fayette CountyIA | 19.3K | — | 10.0 per 100K -44.1% | — | 17.1 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 2081 | Lackawanna CountyPA | 216.1K | 2.3 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K -44.1% | 44.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 2082 | Northumberland CountyPA | 90.6K | 4.5 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K -44.5% | 42.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 2083 | Johnson CountyKS | 620.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K -44.6% | 15.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K |
| 2084 | Tulare CountyCA | 478.7K | 7.7 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K -44.7% | 18.7 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K |
| 2085 | Latah CountyID | 41.0K | — | 9.9 per 100K -44.7% | 12.4 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K |
| 2086 | Albemarle CountyVA | 114.9K | 2.3 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K -44.7% | 14.5 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 2087 | Huntington CountyIN | 36.8K | — | 9.8 per 100K -44.9% | 40.9 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 2088 | Winneshiek CountyIA | 19.9K | — | 9.8 per 100K -44.9% | — | 10.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 2089 | Hillsborough CountyNH | 426.4K | 1.6 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -44.9% | 37.2 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K |
| 2090 | Sutter CountyCA | 98.9K | 5.1 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -45.0% | 30.6 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 2091 | Wicomico CountyMD | 104.9K | 5.5 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -45.1% | 37.7 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 2092 | Texas CountyOK | 20.8K | 6.9 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -45.1% | — | 10.4 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K |
| 2093 | Stafford CountyVA | 163.5K | 3.2 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -45.1% | 24.1 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K |
| 2094 | Whiteside CountyIL | 54.9K | 3.9 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -45.2% | 16.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 2095 | Polk CountyIA | 503.2K | 4.1 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -45.2% | 26.1 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 2096 | Dodge CountyNE | 37.4K | — | 9.8 per 100K -45.2% | 10.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 2097 | Preble CountyOH | 40.8K | — | 9.8 per 100K -45.2% | 41.7 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 2098 | Dubois CountyIN | 43.6K | — | 9.8 per 100K -45.4% | 11.6 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K |
| 2099 | Rowan CountyKY | 24.6K | — | 9.8 per 100K -45.4% | 78.5 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 2100 | Lenawee CountyMI | 98.4K | 2.3 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -45.4% | 26.4 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 2101 | Oldham CountyKY | 69.3K | — | 9.8 per 100K -45.5% | 16.1 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 2102 | Hale CountyTX | 32.1K | 4.7 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -45.5% | 9.7 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 2103 | Brazos CountyTX | 242.3K | 3.5 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K -45.9% | 9.1 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 2104 | Crow Wing CountyMN | 67.7K | — | 9.7 per 100K -45.9% | 15.9 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 2105 | Huron CountyMI | 31.1K | — | 9.7 per 100K -46.0% | 12.9 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 2106 | Polk CountyMN | 30.7K | — | 9.7 per 100K -46.0% | 11.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 2107 | Morgan CountyIL | 33.0K | — | 9.7 per 100K -46.0% | 20.4 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 2108 | Jones CountyIA | 20.9K | — | 9.6 per 100K -46.1% | — | 20.7 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 2109 | Butler CountyPA | 197.3K | 1.0 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -46.2% | 36.9 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 2110 | Frederick CountyVA | 95.0K | 1.9 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -46.2% | 22.5 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 2111 | McPherson CountyKS | 30.2K | — | 9.6 per 100K -46.3% | 14.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K |
| 2112 | Cass CountyIN | 37.7K | — | 9.6 per 100K -46.5% | 28.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 2113 | Pottawatomie CountyKS | 26.2K | — | 9.6 per 100K -46.5% | — | 11.4 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 2114 | Yankton CountySD | 23.4K | — | 9.6 per 100K -46.5% | — | 7.4 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K |
| 2115 | Steuben CountyNY | 92.6K | — | 9.6 per 100K -46.6% | 24.3 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 2116 | Sandusky CountyOH | 58.8K | 2.4 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -46.6% | 33.0 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 2117 | Walworth CountyWI | 105.7K | 1.6 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -46.6% | 22.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 2118 | Collier CountyFL | 398.3K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K -46.7% | 27.9 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K |
| 2119 | Dodge CountyWI | 88.7K | — | 9.5 per 100K -46.7% | 29.4 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 2120 | Val Verde CountyTX | 47.7K | 4.1 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K -46.9% | 9.7 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 2121 | LaGrange CountyIN | 40.8K | — | 9.5 per 100K -47.0% | 12.3 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 2122 | Logan CountyKY | 28.0K | — | 9.5 per 100K -47.0% | 20.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K |
| 2123 | Fillmore CountyMN | 21.4K | — | 9.4 per 100K -47.2% | — | 16.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 2124 | Cumberland CountyNJ | 153.3K | 7.7 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -47.2% | 51.8 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 2125 | Snohomish CountyWA | 844.4K | 2.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -47.2% | 29.4 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K |
| 2126 | Jackson CountyIL | 53.1K | 4.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -47.3% | 16.1 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 2127 | Williamson CountyTX | 672.7K | 1.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -47.3% | 11.4 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 2128 | Shelby CountyIL | 20.7K | — | 9.4 per 100K -47.4% | 20.7 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 2129 | Wabasha CountyMN | 21.6K | — | 9.4 per 100K -47.4% | 15.4 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 2130 | Monroe CountyNY | 753.8K | 7.3 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -47.4% | 35.5 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K |
| 2131 | Monongalia CountyWV | 107.2K | 2.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -47.4% | 42.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 2132 | Essex CountyNJ | 863.0K | 11.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -47.5% | 42.3 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K |
| 2133 | Pierce CountyWI | 42.6K | — | 9.4 per 100K -47.5% | 15.7 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 2134 | Washington CountyWI | 137.9K | 1.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -47.6% | 23.1 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K |
| 2135 | El Dorado CountyCA | 192.7K | 2.5 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -47.7% | 23.5 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 2136 | Winnebago CountyWI | 171.8K | 2.3 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -47.8% | 22.8 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K |
| 2137 | Brown CountySD | 37.9K | — | 9.3 per 100K -47.8% | 9.4 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 2138 | Sullivan CountyNY | 79.7K | 4.1 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -47.9% | 62.9 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 2139 | Boone CountyKY | 139.8K | 1.9 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -47.9% | 37.1 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K |
| 2140 | Antrim CountyMI | 24.1K | — | 9.3 per 100K -47.9% | 18.2 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 2141 | Hood River CountyOR | 23.9K | — | 9.3 per 100K -47.9% | 14.1 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K |
| 2142 | Trempealeau CountyWI | 30.8K | — | 9.3 per 100K -47.9% | — | 16.4 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 2143 | Hancock CountyOH | 74.9K | 3.2 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -48.0% | 33.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 2144 | Jersey CountyIL | 21.3K | — | 9.3 per 100K -48.1% | 17.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K |
| 2145 | Douglas CountyKS | 120.3K | 3.1 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -48.3% | 17.4 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K |
| 2146 | Benton CountyMN | 41.6K | — | 9.3 per 100K -48.3% | 24.2 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K |
| 2147 | Dunn CountyWI | 45.5K | — | 9.3 per 100K -48.3% | 8.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 2148 | Allegany CountyMD | 67.5K | 3.1 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -48.3% | 58.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 2149 | Brown CountyWI | 270.9K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -48.4% | 21.0 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K |
| 2150 | El Paso CountyTX | 870.8K | 3.8 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -48.5% | 16.7 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 2151 | Clark CountyWI | 34.7K | — | 9.2 per 100K -48.5% | 12.5 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K |
| 2152 | Wyandot CountyOH | 21.6K | — | 9.2 per 100K -48.5% | 23.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K |
| 2153 | Logan CountyIL | 27.7K | — | 9.2 per 100K -48.6% | 14.3 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 2154 | Anoka CountyMN | 370.3K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -48.6% | 20.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K |
| 2155 | James City CountyVA | 81.0K | 3.0 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -48.6% | 17.2 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K |
| 2156 | Freeborn CountyMN | 30.6K | — | 9.2 per 100K -48.7% | 20.7 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 2157 | Douglas CountyWA | 44.4K | — | 9.2 per 100K -48.7% | 9.1 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 2158 | Auglaize CountyOH | 46.1K | — | 9.2 per 100K -48.8% | 13.1 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 2159 | Van Wert CountyOH | 28.8K | — | 9.2 per 100K -48.8% | 26.9 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 2160 | Oakland CountyMI | 1.3M | 3.7 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -48.9% | 18.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K |
| 2161 | Kleberg CountyTX | 30.6K | 6.5 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -48.9% | 10.9 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 2162 | Athens CountyOH | 61.7K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -48.9% | 40.8 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 2163 | Wasatch CountyUT | 36.6K | — | 9.1 per 100K -49.0% | 9.3 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 2164 | Utah CountyUT | 705.4K | 1.2 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -49.1% | 11.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K |
| 2165 | Lehigh CountyPA | 378.8K | 3.9 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -49.2% | 35.0 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 2166 | Summit CountyCO | 31.0K | — | 9.1 per 100K -49.2% | 18.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 5.1 per 100K |
| 2167 | Union CountyNC | 251.0K | 3.8 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -49.3% | 19.5 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 2168 | San Luis Obispo CountyCA | 281.6K | 1.8 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -49.4% | 34.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 2169 | Osceola CountyFL | 427.4K | 4.5 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -49.4% | 26.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 2170 | Allegan CountyMI | 121.5K | 1.3 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -49.4% | 14.7 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 2171 | Ashland CountyOH | 52.3K | — | 9.1 per 100K -49.4% | 29.8 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 2172 | Denton CountyTX | 979.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -49.4% | 10.3 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K |
| 2173 | Saunders CountyNE | 23.0K | — | 9.0 per 100K -49.5% | — | 17.6 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 2174 | Mercer CountyNJ | 385.9K | 8.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K -49.5% | 35.4 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 2175 | Randolph CountyIL | 30.1K | 5.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K -49.6% | 20.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K |
| 2176 | Columbia CountyWI | 58.3K | 2.5 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K -49.7% | 28.1 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 2177 | Snyder CountyPA | 39.7K | — | 9.0 per 100K -49.8% | 9.2 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K |
| 2178 | Riverside CountyCA | 2.5M | 4.7 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K -49.8% | 32.3 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 2179 | Palo Pinto CountyTX | 29.3K | 5.1 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K -49.9% | 26.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K |
| 2180 | Williamson CountyTN | 260.4K | 1.9 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K -50.1% | 15.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K |
| 2181 | Knox CountyIL | 49.0K | 3.2 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K -50.1% | 19.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 2182 | Adams CountyIL | 64.8K | 2.2 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K -50.2% | 18.5 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 2183 | Cattaraugus CountyNY | 76.1K | — | 8.9 per 100K -50.2% | 31.0 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 2184 | Warren CountyOH | 250.0K | 1.9 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K -50.2% | 24.5 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K |
| 2185 | King CountyWA | 2.3M | 3.8 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K -50.2% | 30.6 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K |
| 2186 | Yates CountyNY | 24.5K | — | 8.9 per 100K -50.2% | 16.1 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 2187 | Mason CountyMI | 29.2K | — | 8.9 per 100K -50.3% | 27.3 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K |
| 2188 | Miami CountyOH | 110.3K | — | 8.9 per 100K -50.3% | 26.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 2189 | Franklin CountyPA | 157.4K | 2.2 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K -50.4% | 18.6 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 2190 | Niagara CountyNY | 210.7K | 5.1 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -50.5% | 39.8 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K |
| 2191 | Medina CountyOH | 183.7K | 1.3 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -50.6% | 19.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K |
| 2192 | Pickaway CountyOH | 60.1K | 3.2 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -50.6% | 47.2 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 2193 | Kent CountyMI | 663.1K | 4.5 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -50.7% | 17.5 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 2194 | Walker CountyTX | 80.2K | 3.1 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -50.7% | 10.9 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 2195 | Erie CountyNY | 950.6K | 7.1 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -50.8% | 34.2 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 5.8 per 100K |
| 2196 | Douglas CountyMN | 39.6K | — | 8.8 per 100K -50.8% | 15.3 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 2197 | Washington CountyOR | 603.9K | 1.9 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -50.8% | 13.4 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K |
| 2198 | Wayne CountyOH | 116.6K | 1.5 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -50.9% | 30.7 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 2199 | Greene CountyOH | 169.7K | 2.2 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -51.0% | 28.8 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K |
| 2200 | Warren CountyIA | 54.4K | — | 8.8 per 100K -51.0% | 15.0 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 2201 | Alameda CountyCA | 1.6M | 6.7 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -51.1% | 19.9 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K |
| 2202 | Bremer CountyIA | 25.2K | — | 8.8 per 100K -51.1% | — | 14.4 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K |
| 2203 | Worcester CountyMD | 53.7K | — | 8.7 per 100K -51.2% | 32.0 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 2204 | Wise CountyVA | 35.4K | 3.8 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K -51.3% | 36.9 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 2205 | Geauga CountyOH | 95.5K | 2.0 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K -51.4% | 13.0 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 2206 | Staunton cityVA | 25.9K | 5.8 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K -51.4% | 15.6 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K |
| 2207 | Douglas CountyCO | 377.1K | 1.5 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K -51.5% | 12.0 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K |
| 2208 | Plymouth CountyIA | 25.7K | — | 8.7 per 100K -51.5% | 13.1 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K |
| 2209 | Fulton CountyNY | 52.5K | 2.7 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K -51.6% | 30.3 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 2210 | Sarpy CountyNE | 197.4K | 2.1 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K -51.7% | 8.0 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K |
| 2211 | Meeker CountyMN | 23.5K | — | 8.6 per 100K -51.8% | — | 14.3 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 2212 | Atlantic CountyNJ | 276.3K | 6.1 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K -52.1% | 63.1 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 2213 | Bureau CountyIL | 32.9K | 4.3 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K -52.1% | 20.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K |
| 2214 | Washington CountyNY | 60.5K | 2.7 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K -52.3% | 29.1 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 2215 | Fulton CountyOH | 42.2K | — | 8.5 per 100K -52.3% | 27.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 2216 | Wood CountyOH | 132.1K | 1.2 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K -52.3% | 19.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 2217 | McLean CountyIL | 171.6K | 3.6 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K -52.4% | 13.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K |
| 2218 | Fond du Lac CountyWI | 104.1K | — | 8.5 per 100K -52.5% | 24.8 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 2219 | Monterey CountyCA | 437.6K | 7.4 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K -52.6% | 22.0 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 2220 | Taylor CountyKY | 26.4K | 6.2 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K -52.6% | 54.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 2221 | Santa Cruz CountyAZ | 48.9K | 5.2 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K -52.7% | 27.2 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 2222 | Will CountyIL | 701.5K | 4.1 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -52.9% | 22.2 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 2223 | Iowa CountyWI | 23.9K | — | 8.4 per 100K -53.0% | — | 10.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K |
| 2224 | Hampden CountyMA | 462.8K | 5.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -53.1% | 52.0 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 2225 | Washtenaw CountyMI | 369.8K | 3.5 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -53.2% | 23.1 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K |
| 2226 | Strafford CountyNH | 132.6K | 1.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -53.2% | 42.4 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K |
| 2227 | Fayette CountyOH | 28.9K | — | 8.4 per 100K -53.2% | 46.3 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 2228 | Stanislaus CountyCA | 554.0K | 3.9 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -53.3% | 28.7 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 2229 | Onondaga CountyNY | 471.1K | 6.3 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -53.3% | 37.7 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K |
| 2230 | Collin CountyTX | 1.2M | 2.3 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -53.3% | 10.1 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K |
| 2231 | Hennepin CountyMN | 1.3M | 5.0 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -53.4% | 32.3 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K |
| 2232 | Lancaster CountyNE | 326.7K | 2.4 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -53.4% | 13.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K |
| 2233 | Morrison CountyMN | 34.2K | — | 8.3 per 100K -53.4% | 14.8 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 2234 | Gratiot CountyMI | 41.4K | — | 8.3 per 100K -53.5% | 13.8 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 2235 | Adams CountyNE | 31.1K | — | 8.3 per 100K -53.5% | 12.9 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 2236 | Montgomery CountyVA | 99.1K | 1.9 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -53.5% | 17.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 2237 | Anne Arundel CountyMD | 598.2K | 4.6 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -53.7% | 41.7 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 2238 | Livingston CountyMI | 195.8K | 1.0 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -53.7% | 18.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K |
| 2239 | Cass CountyNE | 27.2K | — | 8.3 per 100K -53.7% | 12.6 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 2240 | Benton CountyOR | 96.3K | — | 8.3 per 100K -53.8% | 11.8 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K |
| 2241 | Kings CountyCA | 153.3K | 7.2 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -53.9% | 17.9 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 2242 | Lee CountyIL | 33.9K | — | 8.2 per 100K -53.9% | 13.8 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 2243 | Los Angeles CountyCA | 9.8M | 6.4 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K -54.0% | 23.0 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K |
| 2244 | Riley CountyKS | 71.9K | 2.3 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K -54.0% | 7.8 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K |
| 2245 | Contra Costa CountyCA | 1.2M | 5.6 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K -54.1% | 21.7 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 2246 | Orange CountyNC | 149.7K | 4.1 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K -54.1% | 19.6 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 2247 | Chemung CountyNY | 82.1K | 4.3 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K -54.1% | 39.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 2248 | Cumberland CountyPA | 268.3K | 1.7 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K -54.1% | 18.7 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K |
| 2249 | Hamilton CountyIN | 365.1K | 1.5 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K -54.2% | 14.3 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 4.9 per 100K |
| 2250 | Wright CountyMN | 148.3K | 1.3 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K -54.2% | 9.5 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K |
| 2251 | Whitman CountyWA | 47.0K | — | 8.2 per 100K -54.3% | 11.0 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K |
| 2252 | Iroquois CountyIL | 26.4K | — | 8.2 per 100K -54.4% | 26.3 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K |
| 2253 | Lancaster CountyPA | 557.9K | 2.2 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K -54.4% | 25.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 2254 | Oneida CountyNY | 229.1K | 3.5 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K -54.6% | 34.5 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K |
| 2255 | Grundy CountyIL | 53.2K | — | 8.1 per 100K -54.6% | 29.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 2256 | Henry CountyOH | 27.6K | — | 8.1 per 100K -54.8% | 18.3 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 2257 | Chisago CountyMN | 58.0K | — | 8.1 per 100K -54.8% | 12.2 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 2258 | Kittitas CountyWA | 47.2K | — | 8.1 per 100K -54.8% | 19.3 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 2259 | Marathon CountyWI | 138.4K | 1.5 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K -54.9% | 16.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 2260 | Chautauqua CountyNY | 125.5K | 2.1 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K -55.0% | 45.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K |
| 2261 | Livingston CountyNY | 61.5K | — | 8.0 per 100K -55.1% | 21.6 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 2262 | Mower CountyMN | 40.3K | — | 8.0 per 100K -55.4% | 24.1 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K |
| 2263 | Wayne CountyNY | 90.9K | 3.3 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K -55.4% | 25.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 2264 | Chittenden CountyVT | 169.8K | 1.6 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K -55.6% | 29.1 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K |
| 2265 | Midland CountyMI | 83.8K | — | 7.9 per 100K -55.8% | 14.0 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 2266 | Tioga CountyNY | 47.9K | — | 7.9 per 100K -55.8% | 15.3 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 2267 | Defiance CountyOH | 38.3K | — | 7.9 per 100K -55.9% | 28.9 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 2268 | Sonoma CountyCA | 485.0K | 2.4 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K -56.0% | 29.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 2269 | Stearns CountyMN | 160.9K | 2.1 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K -56.0% | 16.4 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 2270 | Franklin CountyWA | 98.9K | 3.9 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K -56.0% | 21.8 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 2271 | Grand Traverse CountyMI | 96.2K | 1.5 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K -56.1% | 18.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K |
| 2272 | Kandiyohi CountyMN | 44.1K | — | 7.8 per 100K -56.2% | 8.4 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 2273 | Northampton CountyPA | 318.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K -56.3% | 34.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K |
| 2274 | Henry CountyIL | 48.6K | 2.9 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K -56.4% | 15.8 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 2275 | Rockingham CountyNH | 319.1K | 0.8 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K -56.4% | 23.0 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K |
| 2276 | Lincoln CountySD | 70.6K | — | 7.8 per 100K -56.5% | 7.4 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 2277 | Windham CountyVT | 45.9K | 3.7 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K -56.5% | 52.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 2278 | Franklin CountyKS | 26.1K | — | 7.8 per 100K -56.6% | 21.9 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 2279 | Otsego CountyNY | 60.1K | 2.6 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K -56.7% | 26.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K |
| 2280 | Wake CountyNC | 1.2M | 3.3 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K -56.7% | 19.5 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K |
| 2281 | Bucks CountyPA | 647.5K | 1.9 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K -56.7% | 32.6 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K |
| 2282 | Kendall CountyIL | 137.7K | 3.6 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K -56.8% | 13.7 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 2283 | Ford CountyKS | 34.1K | 4.2 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K -56.9% | — | 19.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 2284 | Starr CountyTX | 66.1K | 4.4 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K -57.0% | 5.1 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 2285 | Hawaii CountyHI | 205.8K | 3.8 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K -57.0% | 15.8 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 2286 | Whitley CountyIN | 34.6K | — | 7.6 per 100K -57.4% | 21.3 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 2287 | Harrisonburg cityVA | 51.4K | 3.0 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K -57.4% | 14.1 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K |
| 2288 | Effingham CountyIL | 34.5K | 4.6 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K -57.5% | 14.6 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 2289 | Putnam CountyOH | 34.3K | — | 7.6 per 100K -57.5% | 10.8 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K |
| 2290 | Boone CountyIA | 26.7K | — | 7.6 per 100K -57.6% | — | 10.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 2291 | Nicollet CountyMN | 34.4K | — | 7.6 per 100K -57.7% | — | 12.7 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K |
| 2292 | Dubuque CountyIA | 99.0K | 1.6 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K -57.7% | 14.2 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K |
| 2293 | Lewis CountyNY | 26.6K | — | 7.6 per 100K -57.7% | 12.6 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 2294 | La Crosse CountyWI | 120.5K | 2.2 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K -57.7% | 28.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K |
| 2295 | Decatur CountyIN | 26.4K | 5.4 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K -57.8% | 37.8 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 2296 | Cumberland CountyME | 308.8K | 1.1 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K -57.8% | 34.5 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 2297 | Jefferson CountyWI | 86.0K | — | 7.5 per 100K -57.9% | 19.6 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 2298 | Calvert CountyMD | 94.3K | 1.7 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K -58.0% | 33.7 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 2299 | Prince William CountyVA | 488.9K | 3.3 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K -58.1% | 18.6 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K |
| 2300 | Monroe CountyIL | 35.0K | — | 7.5 per 100K -58.1% | 15.3 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K |
| 2301 | Ogle CountyIL | 51.5K | — | 7.5 per 100K -58.3% | 14.4 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 2302 | San Benito CountyCA | 67.3K | 4.1 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K -58.4% | 20.7 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 2303 | Camden CountyNJ | 527.3K | 7.2 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K -58.4% | 58.0 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 2304 | Waukesha CountyWI | 411.8K | 1.7 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K -58.4% | 22.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K |
| 2305 | DeKalb CountyIL | 100.7K | 2.5 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K -58.7% | 21.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 2306 | Placer CountyCA | 419.2K | 1.9 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K -58.8% | 18.9 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K |
| 2307 | Coles CountyIL | 46.8K | 2.9 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K -58.9% | 16.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 2308 | Lake CountyIL | 714.2K | 3.8 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K -58.9% | 18.4 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 2309 | Ulster CountyNY | 182.6K | 2.0 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K -58.9% | 42.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 2310 | Forsyth CountyGA | 267.3K | 1.2 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K -59.1% | 13.6 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K |
| 2311 | Dallas CountyIA | 108.0K | 1.5 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K -59.1% | 9.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K |
| 2312 | Blue Earth CountyMN | 69.9K | 2.3 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K -59.2% | 16.9 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K |
| 2313 | Montgomery CountyNY | 49.5K | — | 7.3 per 100K -59.2% | 20.9 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 2314 | Herkimer CountyNY | 59.8K | — | 7.2 per 100K -59.5% | 21.6 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K |
| 2315 | Santa Barbara CountyCA | 443.7K | 3.8 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K -59.6% | 25.7 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 2316 | Dane CountyWI | 572.7K | 2.1 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K -59.7% | 26.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K |
| 2317 | LaSalle CountyIL | 108.7K | 2.1 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K -59.8% | 33.3 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 2318 | Tazewell CountyIL | 130.3K | 2.2 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K -59.9% | 24.3 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K |
| 2319 | Rice CountyMN | 67.9K | — | 7.2 per 100K -60.0% | 9.4 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 2320 | Boone CountyIL | 53.2K | — | 7.1 per 100K -60.1% | 17.0 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 2321 | Carroll CountyMD | 175.3K | 1.5 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K -60.1% | 35.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 2322 | Greene CountyNY | 47.4K | — | 7.1 per 100K -60.1% | 36.9 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 2323 | Clay CountyMN | 66.1K | 2.7 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K -60.3% | 20.9 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K |
| 2324 | Wells CountyIN | 28.4K | — | 7.1 per 100K -60.4% | 17.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K |
| 2325 | Queen Anne's CountyMD | 51.8K | 2.9 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K -60.4% | 37.1 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 2326 | Portage CountyWI | 70.8K | — | 7.1 per 100K -60.5% | 12.3 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 2327 | Calumet CountyWI | 52.9K | — | 7.0 per 100K -60.6% | 12.9 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 2328 | Chester CountyPA | 547.8K | 1.7 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K -60.7% | 22.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K |
| 2329 | Naugatuck Valley Planning RegionCT | 455.0K | 3.8 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K -60.9% | 52.5 per 100K | — | 9.3 per 100K |
| 2330 | Imperial CountyCA | 180.2K | 5.5 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K -60.9% | 21.2 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 2331 | Frederick CountyMD | 287.0K | 2.3 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K -61.0% | 24.2 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K |
| 2332 | Columbia CountyNY | 61.1K | — | 7.0 per 100K -61.1% | 23.6 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K |
| 2333 | Webb CountyTX | 269.3K | 4.8 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K -61.1% | 17.0 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K |
| 2334 | Le Sueur CountyMN | 29.1K | — | 6.9 per 100K -61.2% | — | 14.7 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K |
| 2335 | Dakota CountyMN | 445.8K | 2.0 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K -61.4% | 14.6 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 4.9 per 100K |
| 2336 | St. Croix CountyWI | 96.0K | — | 6.9 per 100K -61.4% | 11.3 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 2337 | Napa CountyCA | 134.9K | 1.6 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K -61.5% | 18.7 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 2338 | Olmsted CountyMN | 164.5K | 2.2 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K -61.6% | 22.8 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 2339 | Maverick CountyTX | 58.1K | 3.7 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K -61.6% | 7.5 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 2340 | Campbell CountyKY | 93.4K | 2.1 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K -61.7% | 47.8 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K |
| 2341 | Union CountyPA | 42.5K | — | 6.8 per 100K -61.7% | 11.6 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K |
| 2342 | McDonough CountyIL | 26.9K | — | 6.8 per 100K -61.9% | — | 11.3 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 2343 | Hall CountyNE | 62.5K | — | 6.8 per 100K -61.9% | 8.1 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 2344 | Montgomery CountyPA | 867.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K -62.2% | 24.5 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K |
| 2345 | San Diego CountyCA | 3.3M | 3.0 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K -62.4% | 27.7 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K |
| 2346 | Dutchess CountyNY | 298.2K | 2.1 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K -62.5% | 39.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K |
| 2347 | Albany CountyNY | 317.0K | 3.7 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K -62.8% | 30.1 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K |
| 2348 | South Central Connecticut Planning RegionCT | 570.6K | 4.1 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K -62.9% | 51.3 per 100K | — | 8.3 per 100K |
| 2349 | McLeod CountyMN | 36.8K | — | 6.6 per 100K -62.9% | 11.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 2350 | Cape May CountyNJ | 94.9K | 1.5 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K -62.9% | 59.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 2351 | Madison CountyNY | 67.3K | — | 6.6 per 100K -62.9% | 23.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 2352 | Grant CountyWI | 51.8K | — | 6.6 per 100K -63.1% | 11.7 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 2353 | Daviess CountyIN | 33.7K | — | 6.6 per 100K -63.1% | 11.0 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 2354 | Madison CountyID | 54.6K | — | 6.6 per 100K -63.3% | — | 15.4 per 100K | 5.2 per 100K |
| 2355 | Ventura CountyCA | 837.5K | 3.3 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K -63.4% | 27.9 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K |
| 2356 | Franklin CountyNY | 46.7K | — | 6.5 per 100K -63.4% | 19.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 2357 | Rensselaer CountyNY | 160.3K | 3.9 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K -63.5% | 27.4 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K |
| 2358 | Seneca CountyNY | 32.9K | — | 6.5 per 100K -63.6% | 18.9 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 2359 | Steele CountyMN | 37.4K | — | 6.5 per 100K -63.7% | 9.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K |
| 2360 | Orleans CountyNY | 39.6K | — | 6.5 per 100K -63.7% | 13.4 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 2361 | Essex CountyNY | 37.0K | — | 6.5 per 100K -63.8% | 25.2 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K |
| 2362 | Talbot CountyMD | 37.9K | — | 6.5 per 100K -63.9% | 42.7 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 2363 | Cameron CountyTX | 426.1K | 2.8 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K -63.9% | 6.0 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 2364 | Washington CountyMN | 276.2K | 1.5 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K -64.0% | 13.3 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 5.1 per 100K |
| 2365 | Capitol Planning RegionCT | 977.3K | 3.8 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K -64.2% | 38.4 per 100K | — | 7.5 per 100K |
| 2366 | Jefferson CountyNY | 115.0K | 1.9 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K -64.2% | 24.9 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 2367 | Kane CountyIL | 517.3K | 3.3 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K -64.4% | 18.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K |
| 2368 | Mercer CountyOH | 42.5K | — | 6.3 per 100K -64.5% | 11.1 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 2369 | Delaware CountyOH | 226.8K | 0.9 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K -64.6% | 15.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K |
| 2370 | Ontario CountyNY | 112.6K | — | 6.3 per 100K -64.7% | 15.5 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K |
| 2371 | Story CountyIA | 100.5K | 1.8 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K -64.8% | 7.7 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 4.5 per 100K |
| 2372 | Greater Bridgeport Planning RegionCT | 329.3K | 4.9 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K -65.2% | 35.9 per 100K | — | 6.9 per 100K |
| 2373 | Bronx CountyNY | 1.4M | 7.5 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K -65.4% | 53.4 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K | 4.3 per 100K |
| 2374 | Union CountyOH | 67.3K | — | 6.2 per 100K -65.6% | 16.7 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K |
| 2375 | Alexandria cityVA | 157.0K | 3.6 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K -66.0% | 14.3 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K |
| 2376 | Cayuga CountyNY | 75.1K | — | 6.0 per 100K -66.2% | 33.0 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 2377 | Northeastern Connecticut Planning RegionCT | 96.3K | — | 6.0 per 100K -66.3% | 30.1 per 100K | — | 11.4 per 100K |
| 2378 | Buffalo CountyNE | 50.6K | — | 6.0 per 100K -66.5% | 9.3 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 2379 | Winona CountyMN | 49.8K | — | 6.0 per 100K -66.6% | 16.0 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K |
| 2380 | Centre CountyPA | 158.6K | 1.2 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K -66.6% | 9.4 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 2381 | Ozaukee CountyWI | 93.0K | — | 6.0 per 100K -66.7% | 15.6 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K |
| 2382 | Burlington CountyNJ | 467.8K | 3.5 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K -66.9% | 32.6 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 2383 | Orange CountyNY | 406.6K | 2.5 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K -66.9% | 33.9 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K |
| 2384 | Sussex CountyNJ | 145.8K | 1.1 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K -67.1% | 29.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 2385 | Hidalgo CountyTX | 892.0K | 3.6 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K -67.1% | 5.4 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K |
| 2386 | Johnson CountyIA | 156.6K | 1.4 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K -67.2% | 10.1 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K |
| 2387 | Santa Cruz CountyCA | 264.9K | 3.0 per 100K | 5.8 per 100K -67.3% | 29.4 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K |
| 2388 | Northwest Hills Planning RegionCT | 113.2K | — | 5.8 per 100K -67.4% | 39.5 per 100K | — | 10.6 per 100K |
| 2389 | Suffolk CountyMA | 785.1K | 5.9 per 100K | 5.8 per 100K -67.4% | 42.1 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K | 4.4 per 100K |
| 2390 | Washington CountyRI | 130.3K | — | 5.8 per 100K -67.6% | 25.3 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K |
| 2391 | St. Lawrence CountyNY | 107.2K | 1.3 per 100K | 5.8 per 100K -67.8% | 21.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K |
| 2392 | Manassas cityVA | 43.0K | — | 5.7 per 100K -67.9% | 38.8 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 2393 | Woodford CountyIL | 38.3K | — | 5.7 per 100K -68.0% | 10.5 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 2394 | Sioux CountyIA | 36.2K | — | 5.7 per 100K -68.0% | — | 10.4 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 2395 | Howard CountyMD | 336.3K | 3.1 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K -68.1% | 15.2 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K |
| 2396 | Berkshire CountyMA | 129.4K | 2.9 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K -68.2% | 49.6 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 2397 | Lower Connecticut River Valley Planning RegionCT | 175.8K | 1.3 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K -68.3% | 30.4 per 100K | — | 8.4 per 100K |
| 2398 | Adams CountyIN | 36.2K | — | 5.6 per 100K -68.6% | 14.8 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 2399 | Carver CountyMN | 110.0K | — | 5.6 per 100K -68.6% | 11.7 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K |
| 2400 | Charlottesville cityVA | 45.4K | 4.0 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K -68.8% | 25.4 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 2401 | Yolo CountyCA | 220.6K | 2.9 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K -69.0% | 16.7 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 2402 | Wyoming CountyNY | 39.8K | — | 5.5 per 100K -69.2% | 20.1 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 2403 | Sherburne CountyMN | 100.6K | — | 5.5 per 100K -69.3% | 12.1 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K |
| 2404 | Oswego CountyNY | 118.0K | 1.6 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K -69.5% | 33.2 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 2405 | Scott CountyMN | 154.6K | 1.3 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K -69.6% | 13.1 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K |
| 2406 | Ottawa CountyMI | 301.2K | 1.3 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K -69.7% | 11.1 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K |
| 2407 | Clinton CountyIL | 37.0K | — | 5.4 per 100K -70.0% | 9.0 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K |
| 2408 | Schenectady CountyNY | 160.4K | 2.9 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K -70.0% | 28.5 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 2409 | Southeastern Connecticut Planning RegionCT | 280.0K | 2.3 per 100K | 5.3 per 100K -70.5% | 52.4 per 100K | — | 8.5 per 100K |
| 2410 | San Francisco CountyCA | 830.2K | 5.0 per 100K | 5.3 per 100K -70.6% | 63.3 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 4.6 per 100K |
| 2411 | Genesee CountyNY | 57.8K | — | 5.2 per 100K -70.8% | 25.5 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K |
| 2412 | Fairfax CountyVA | 1.1M | 1.9 per 100K | 5.2 per 100K -70.9% | 10.5 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 4.3 per 100K |
| 2413 | Gloucester CountyNJ | 307.0K | 2.6 per 100K | 5.2 per 100K -71.0% | 43.8 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 2414 | Passaic CountyNJ | 521.0K | 5.1 per 100K | 5.2 per 100K -71.1% | 29.2 per 100K | 5.8 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K |
| 2415 | McHenry CountyIL | 312.6K | 1.0 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K -71.8% | 18.6 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 2416 | Clinton CountyNY | 78.5K | — | 5.0 per 100K -72.0% | 23.9 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 2417 | Holmes CountyOH | 44.4K | — | 5.0 per 100K -72.1% | 8.3 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K |
| 2418 | Broome CountyNY | 197.4K | 2.4 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K -72.2% | 45.9 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K |
| 2419 | Warren CountyNY | 65.5K | 2.2 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K -72.3% | 20.5 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 2420 | Orange CountyCA | 3.2M | 2.3 per 100K | 4.9 per 100K -72.4% | 25.2 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K |
| 2421 | Hunterdon CountyNJ | 130.2K | — | 4.9 per 100K -72.7% | 14.0 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K |
| 2422 | Montgomery CountyMD | 1.1M | 2.6 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K -73.0% | 14.2 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K |
| 2423 | DuPage CountyIL | 930.0K | 1.8 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K -73.4% | 16.5 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 4.9 per 100K |
| 2424 | Kauai CountyHI | 73.7K | 2.0 per 100K | 4.7 per 100K -73.8% | 23.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 2425 | Providence CountyRI | 664.9K | 3.2 per 100K | 4.7 per 100K -74.0% | 44.1 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K |
| 2426 | Marin CountyCA | 258.0K | 1.9 per 100K | 4.6 per 100K -74.0% | 23.7 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K |
| 2427 | Bristol CountyMA | 582.3K | 2.2 per 100K | 4.6 per 100K -74.3% | 50.9 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 2428 | Maui CountyHI | 164.5K | 1.8 per 100K | 4.5 per 100K -75.1% | 19.5 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 2429 | Loudoun CountyVA | 433.0K | 1.1 per 100K | 4.3 per 100K -75.8% | 8.8 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 3.5 per 100K |
| 2430 | Kings CountyNY | 2.6M | 5.1 per 100K | 4.3 per 100K -75.9% | 23.7 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K | 3.7 per 100K |
| 2431 | Tompkins CountyNY | 104.5K | — | 4.3 per 100K -76.2% | 25.1 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K |
| 2432 | Cortland CountyNY | 46.2K | — | 4.2 per 100K -76.6% | 29.4 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K |
| 2433 | San Mateo CountyCA | 742.3K | 2.1 per 100K | 4.1 per 100K -77.0% | 16.8 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K |
| 2434 | Plymouth CountyMA | 535.1K | 2.1 per 100K | 4.1 per 100K -77.2% | 37.5 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K |
| 2435 | Barnstable CountyMA | 231.7K | 1.4 per 100K | 4.0 per 100K -77.7% | 41.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 2436 | Franklin CountyMA | 70.9K | — | 4.0 per 100K -77.9% | 44.3 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 2437 | Suffolk CountyNY | 1.5M | 2.2 per 100K | 4.0 per 100K -77.9% | 33.5 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K |
| 2438 | Warren CountyNJ | 110.8K | 2.1 per 100K | 3.9 per 100K -78.2% | 31.2 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 2439 | Santa Clara CountyCA | 1.9M | 2.4 per 100K | 3.9 per 100K -78.5% | 17.4 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 2440 | Hampshire CountyMA | 162.0K | 1.0 per 100K | 3.8 per 100K -78.5% | 27.4 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K |
| 2441 | Union CountyNJ | 579.3K | 3.4 per 100K | 3.8 per 100K -78.9% | 29.6 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K |
| 2442 | Kent CountyRI | 171.5K | 0.9 per 100K | 3.7 per 100K -79.3% | 41.3 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K |
| 2443 | Newport CountyRI | 84.7K | 1.7 per 100K | 3.6 per 100K -79.9% | 29.8 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K |
| 2444 | Honolulu CountyHI | 1.0M | 2.7 per 100K | 3.6 per 100K -80.0% | 19.7 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K |
| 2445 | Worcester CountyMA | 867.8K | 1.8 per 100K | 3.5 per 100K -80.5% | 39.5 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K |
| 2446 | Ocean CountyNJ | 654.4K | 1.2 per 100K | 3.5 per 100K -80.5% | 35.1 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 2447 | Richmond CountyNY | 495.0K | 3.1 per 100K | 3.5 per 100K -80.5% | 32.7 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K | 3.8 per 100K |
| 2448 | Saratoga CountyNY | 238.3K | 0.7 per 100K | 3.4 per 100K -80.8% | 17.1 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K |
| 2449 | Hudson CountyNJ | 718.3K | 3.7 per 100K | 3.3 per 100K -81.4% | 25.9 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K | 4.4 per 100K |
| 2450 | Arlington CountyVA | 236.3K | 1.1 per 100K | 3.1 per 100K -82.5% | 12.3 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K | 2.7 per 100K |
| 2451 | Somerset CountyNJ | 349.8K | 1.7 per 100K | 3.0 per 100K -83.4% | 17.7 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K |
| 2452 | Monmouth CountyNJ | 645.4K | 1.5 per 100K | 2.9 per 100K -83.7% | 27.7 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K |
| 2453 | Westchester CountyNY | 999.7K | 2.4 per 100K | 2.9 per 100K -83.8% | 19.1 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 4.2 per 100K |
| 2454 | Putnam CountyNY | 98.1K | — | 2.9 per 100K -84.1% | 22.8 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K |
| 2455 | Essex CountyMA | 813.1K | 1.9 per 100K | 2.8 per 100K -84.6% | 37.1 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K |
| 2456 | Western Connecticut Planning RegionCT | 627.1K | 1.5 per 100K | 2.6 per 100K -85.6% | 17.3 per 100K | — | 4.2 per 100K |
| 2457 | Queens CountyNY | 2.3M | 2.9 per 100K | 2.5 per 100K -85.8% | 20.1 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K | 4.0 per 100K |
| 2458 | Middlesex CountyNJ | 871.3K | 2.0 per 100K | 2.5 per 100K -85.9% | 26.9 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K |
| 2459 | Morris CountyNJ | 514.5K | 0.7 per 100K | 2.5 per 100K -86.1% | 18.5 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 4.1 per 100K |
| 2460 | New York CountyNY | 1.6M | 2.9 per 100K | 2.4 per 100K -86.6% | 29.3 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 2.7 per 100K |
| 2461 | Nassau CountyNY | 1.4M | 1.6 per 100K | 2.3 per 100K -87.0% | 19.2 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K |
| 2462 | Rockland CountyNY | 341.9K | 1.9 per 100K | 2.3 per 100K -87.2% | 17.6 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K |
| 2463 | Norfolk CountyMA | 730.1K | 1.3 per 100K | 2.2 per 100K -87.8% | 25.2 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K |
| 2464 | Bergen CountyNJ | 962.3K | 1.2 per 100K | 2.1 per 100K -88.3% | 19.3 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 4.4 per 100K |
| 2465 | Middlesex CountyMA | 1.6M | 1.0 per 100K | 1.9 per 100K -89.6% | 24.3 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 4.0 per 100K |
Most Dangerous Counties in the United States
Top 10 counties ranked by drug overdose deaths.
| # | County | Pop. | Homicides | Firearms | Overdoses | Suicides | Vehicle Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | McDowell CountyWV | 17.9K | 19.0 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 180.7 per 100K +457.7% | 33.1 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K |
| 2 | Logan CountyWV | 31.4K | 7.5 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 164.4 per 100K +407.3% | 20.4 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 3 | Baltimore cityMD | 573.2K | 45.5 per 100K | 44.9 per 100K | 144.1 per 100K +344.6% | 9.6 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K |
| 4 | Raleigh CountyWV | 73.2K | 6.9 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 138.0 per 100K +325.9% | 21.2 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 5 | Cabell CountyWV | 92.7K | 9.8 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 131.8 per 100K +306.7% | 17.4 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 6 | Scioto CountyOH | 72.6K | 6.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 126.0 per 100K +288.8% | 18.0 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 7 | Estill CountyKY | 14.0K | — | 25.5 per 100K | 123.1 per 100K +279.9% | 26.4 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 8 | Menominee CountyWI | 4.3K | — | — | 122.8 per 100K +278.9% | 64.1 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K |
| 9 | Wyoming CountyWV | 20.6K | 8.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 119.9 per 100K +270.2% | 23.7 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K |
| 10 | Mingo CountyWV | 22.5K | 7.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 119.7 per 100K +269.3% | 14.8 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
Safest Counties in the United States
Bottom 10 counties ranked by drug overdose deaths.
| # | County | Pop. | Homicides | Firearms | Overdoses | Suicides | Vehicle Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2114 | Starr CountyTX | 66.1K | 4.4 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | 5.1 per 100K -84.3% | 7.7 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 2113 | Hidalgo CountyTX | 892.0K | 3.6 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K -83.4% | 6.4 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K |
| 2112 | Cameron CountyTX | 426.1K | 2.8 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K -81.3% | 8.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 2111 | Limestone CountyAL | 111.2K | 6.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K -79.8% | 14.7 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 2110 | Gallatin CountyMT | 124.1K | 1.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K -78.0% | 21.0 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 2109 | Lincoln CountySD | 70.6K | — | 7.8 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K -77.1% | 13.4 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 2108 | Maverick CountyTX | 58.1K | 3.7 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K -77.0% | 7.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 2107 | Story CountyIA | 100.5K | 1.8 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K -76.1% | 14.7 per 100K | 4.5 per 100K |
| 2106 | Eagle CountyCO | 55.1K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K -75.8% | 21.0 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K |
| 2105 | Riley CountyKS | 71.9K | 2.3 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K -75.8% | 11.8 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K |
All 2,114 Counties Ranked
Every county in the United States ranked by drug overdose deaths. Click any county for its full profile.
| # | County | Pop. | Homicides | Firearms | Overdoses | Suicides | Vehicle Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | McDowell CountyWV | 17.9K | 19.0 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 180.7 per 100K +457.7% | 33.1 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K |
| 2 | Logan CountyWV | 31.4K | 7.5 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 164.4 per 100K +407.3% | 20.4 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 3 | Baltimore cityMD | 573.2K | 45.5 per 100K | 44.9 per 100K | 144.1 per 100K +344.6% | 9.6 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K |
| 4 | Raleigh CountyWV | 73.2K | 6.9 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 138.0 per 100K +325.9% | 21.2 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 5 | Cabell CountyWV | 92.7K | 9.8 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 131.8 per 100K +306.7% | 17.4 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 6 | Scioto CountyOH | 72.6K | 6.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 126.0 per 100K +288.8% | 18.0 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 7 | Estill CountyKY | 14.0K | — | 25.5 per 100K | 123.1 per 100K +279.9% | 26.4 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 8 | Menominee CountyWI | 4.3K | — | — | 122.8 per 100K +278.9% | 64.1 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K |
| 9 | Wyoming CountyWV | 20.6K | 8.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 119.9 per 100K +270.2% | 23.7 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K |
| 10 | Mingo CountyWV | 22.5K | 7.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 119.7 per 100K +269.3% | 14.8 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 11 | Mercer CountyWV | 58.6K | 8.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 118.1 per 100K +264.6% | 15.2 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 12 | Knott CountyKY | 13.8K | — | 31.8 per 100K | 117.8 per 100K +263.6% | 23.7 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K |
| 13 | Vinton CountyOH | 12.6K | — | 29.5 per 100K | 115.1 per 100K +255.2% | 33.7 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 14 | Wayne CountyWV | 38.2K | 4.3 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 114.2 per 100K +252.6% | 15.6 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K |
| 15 | Summers CountyWV | 11.7K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 113.5 per 100K +250.4% | 18.8 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 16 | Petersburg cityVA | 33.5K | 46.0 per 100K | 60.6 per 100K | 112.1 per 100K +245.9% | 21.4 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K |
| 17 | Rio Arriba CountyNM | 40.1K | 15.6 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 111.2 per 100K +243.1% | 21.8 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K |
| 18 | Mahnomen CountyMN | 5.4K | — | — | 111.0 per 100K +242.6% | — | 31.3 per 100K |
| 19 | Boone CountyWV | 21.0K | 9.2 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 108.9 per 100K +236.2% | 17.4 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K |
| 20 | Bath CountyKY | 12.9K | — | 19.3 per 100K | 105.0 per 100K +224.1% | 18.3 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K |
| 21 | Lee CountyKY | 7.3K | — | 27.5 per 100K | 104.6 per 100K +223.0% | 30.0 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K |
| 22 | Kanawha CountyWV | 176.5K | 10.1 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 104.4 per 100K +222.2% | 18.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 23 | St. Louis cityMO | 288.5K | 50.6 per 100K | 57.1 per 100K | 101.8 per 100K +214.1% | 14.2 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 24 | Wolfe CountyKY | 6.4K | — | 30.7 per 100K | 99.9 per 100K +208.5% | 35.9 per 100K | 41.0 per 100K |
| 25 | Fayette CountyWV | 39.5K | 6.5 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 99.6 per 100K +207.4% | 15.0 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 26 | Hopewell cityVA | 23.0K | 18.9 per 100K | 34.3 per 100K | 99.3 per 100K +206.5% | 31.9 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 27 | Lincoln CountyWV | 19.9K | 7.7 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 98.2 per 100K +203.1% | 26.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K |
| 28 | Anderson CountyTN | 79.2K | 3.0 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 96.6 per 100K +198.0% | 19.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 29 | Boyd CountyKY | 47.9K | 3.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 95.4 per 100K +194.5% | 20.8 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 30 | Mason CountyWV | 25.0K | 5.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 94.1 per 100K +190.5% | 25.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 31 | Perry CountyKY | 27.5K | 9.7 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 94.1 per 100K +190.5% | 9.6 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K |
| 32 | Cheatham CountyTN | 41.8K | 3.5 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 92.4 per 100K +185.2% | 18.3 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K |
| 33 | Magoffin CountyKY | 11.3K | — | 17.4 per 100K | 91.8 per 100K +183.2% | — | 39.0 per 100K |
| 34 | Roanoke cityVA | 98.4K | 14.1 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 91.3 per 100K +181.8% | 22.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 35 | Gallatin CountyKY | 8.8K | — | — | 91.2 per 100K +181.5% | 25.2 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 36 | Pamlico CountyNC | 12.4K | — | 15.9 per 100K | 90.8 per 100K +180.3% | 19.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 37 | Cecil CountyMD | 105.0K | 5.0 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 90.3 per 100K +178.7% | 14.9 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 38 | Orleans ParishLA | 371.9K | 40.6 per 100K | 46.4 per 100K | 90.1 per 100K +178.2% | 10.3 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 39 | Meigs CountyOH | 21.9K | — | 19.5 per 100K | 90.0 per 100K +177.7% | 21.6 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 40 | Union CountyTN | 20.4K | 8.2 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 89.0 per 100K +174.7% | 20.9 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 41 | Robeson CountyNC | 116.9K | 27.7 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 88.7 per 100K +173.8% | 13.0 per 100K | 41.4 per 100K |
| 42 | Floyd CountyKY | 35.2K | 8.0 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 88.4 per 100K +172.8% | 20.5 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K |
| 43 | St. Bernard ParishLA | 44.4K | 12.1 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 88.0 per 100K +171.6% | 11.4 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 44 | Hickman CountyTN | 25.4K | 5.7 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 88.0 per 100K +171.6% | 29.2 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K |
| 45 | Socorro CountyNM | 16.2K | — | 26.7 per 100K | 87.8 per 100K +171.0% | 31.3 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K |
| 46 | Roane CountyTN | 55.2K | 3.7 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 87.8 per 100K +170.9% | 21.0 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 47 | Lake CountyCA | 68.2K | 8.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 86.4 per 100K +166.6% | 25.9 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K |
| 48 | Knox CountyTN | 494.1K | 7.0 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 86.1 per 100K +165.9% | 17.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 49 | Sioux CountyND | 3.7K | — | — | 86.0 per 100K +165.6% | 55.8 per 100K | 48.2 per 100K |
| 50 | Henry CountyVA | 50.0K | 8.7 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 84.4 per 100K +160.5% | 18.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 51 | Richmond cityVA | 229.4K | 22.9 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 83.7 per 100K +158.3% | 11.9 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 52 | Clay CountyWV | 7.8K | 15.8 per 100K | 38.9 per 100K | 83.2 per 100K +156.7% | 24.5 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K |
| 53 | Lawrence CountyOH | 56.8K | 5.3 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 82.0 per 100K +153.1% | 18.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 54 | Carter CountyKY | 26.3K | — | 15.8 per 100K | 81.9 per 100K +152.8% | 17.5 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 55 | Owsley CountyKY | 4.0K | — | 45.2 per 100K | 81.9 per 100K +152.7% | — | 66.6 per 100K |
| 56 | Montgomery CountyKY | 28.4K | — | 14.9 per 100K | 80.2 per 100K +147.6% | 12.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 57 | Madison CountyKY | 95.8K | 2.6 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 78.8 per 100K +143.3% | 15.8 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 58 | Rowan CountyKY | 24.6K | — | 9.8 per 100K | 78.5 per 100K +142.1% | 11.7 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 59 | Gallia CountyOH | 29.1K | 6.7 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 78.4 per 100K +141.9% | 26.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 60 | Livingston ParishLA | 148.1K | 6.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 78.1 per 100K +141.0% | 16.7 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K |
| 61 | Powell CountyKY | 13.0K | 11.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 78.1 per 100K +140.9% | 17.5 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K |
| 62 | Fayette CountyIN | 23.3K | — | 18.1 per 100K | 77.6 per 100K +139.5% | 21.3 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K |
| 63 | Berkeley CountyWV | 129.5K | 4.8 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 77.3 per 100K +138.6% | 18.0 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 64 | Richmond CountyNC | 42.3K | 16.2 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 77.0 per 100K +137.7% | 7.2 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K |
| 65 | Dillingham Census AreaAK | 4.7K | — | 45.4 per 100K | 76.8 per 100K +136.9% | 39.2 per 100K | — |
| 66 | Ross CountyOH | 76.5K | 3.2 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 76.5 per 100K +136.3% | 15.9 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 67 | Washington ParishLA | 45.1K | 16.8 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K | 76.5 per 100K +136.1% | 21.9 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K |
| 68 | Greenbrier CountyWV | 32.4K | 5.0 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 76.5 per 100K +136.1% | 21.3 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K |
| 69 | Wayne CountyIN | 66.4K | 7.8 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 76.1 per 100K +134.8% | 18.2 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 70 | Portsmouth cityVA | 97.2K | 23.5 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 75.9 per 100K +134.2% | 15.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 71 | Washington CountyME | 31.3K | 5.0 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 75.5 per 100K +133.1% | 28.4 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 72 | Philadelphia CountyPA | 1.6M | 26.1 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 75.4 per 100K +132.7% | 10.8 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 73 | Clark CountyKY | 37.2K | 4.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 75.2 per 100K +132.0% | 21.2 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 74 | Campbell CountyTN | 39.8K | 5.8 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 74.8 per 100K +130.8% | 26.7 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 75 | Pike CountyOH | 27.0K | 8.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 74.6 per 100K +130.2% | 19.4 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 76 | Ohio CountyWV | 41.6K | — | 13.0 per 100K | 74.0 per 100K +128.2% | 19.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 77 | Lawrence CountyPA | 85.0K | 5.5 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 73.6 per 100K +127.2% | 18.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 78 | Pearl River CountyMS | 57.5K | 9.2 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 73.1 per 100K +125.6% | 14.6 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K |
| 79 | San Miguel CountyNM | 26.9K | 13.6 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 72.6 per 100K +124.1% | 23.7 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 80 | Houston CountyTN | 8.4K | — | — | 72.5 per 100K +123.8% | — | 26.0 per 100K |
| 81 | Martin CountyKY | 11.0K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 72.2 per 100K +122.7% | — | 16.4 per 100K |
| 82 | Davidson CountyTN | 715.4K | 13.7 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 71.5 per 100K +120.8% | 13.5 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 83 | Scott CountyIN | 24.5K | 6.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 71.5 per 100K +120.7% | 18.8 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K |
| 84 | West Feliciana ParishLA | 15.3K | 13.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 71.2 per 100K +119.8% | 20.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 85 | Grant CountyKY | 25.4K | — | 15.0 per 100K | 70.9 per 100K +118.9% | 18.8 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K |
| 86 | Carroll CountyKY | 11.0K | — | — | 70.7 per 100K +118.2% | 33.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K |
| 87 | Jefferson CountyKY | 783.0K | 17.5 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 70.6 per 100K +118.0% | 17.2 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 88 | Marion CountyIN | 975.8K | 20.6 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 69.7 per 100K +115.1% | 15.1 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 89 | Monroe CountyWV | 12.4K | — | 29.5 per 100K | 68.7 per 100K +112.0% | 19.4 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K |
| 90 | Brooke CountyWV | 21.8K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 68.7 per 100K +111.9% | 13.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K |
| 91 | Pike CountyKY | 56.7K | 4.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 68.5 per 100K +111.5% | 19.2 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K |
| 92 | Dillon CountySC | 27.9K | 37.8 per 100K | 44.8 per 100K | 68.5 per 100K +111.3% | 8.5 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K |
| 93 | Garrard CountyKY | 17.6K | — | 20.5 per 100K | 68.3 per 100K +111.0% | 18.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 94 | Martinsville cityVA | 13.7K | 14.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 68.2 per 100K +110.5% | 12.7 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 95 | Braxton CountyWV | 12.2K | — | 28.7 per 100K | 68.2 per 100K +110.4% | 23.1 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K |
| 96 | Sierra CountyNM | 11.5K | — | 36.0 per 100K | 68.0 per 100K +110.0% | 51.0 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K |
| 97 | Rappahannock CountyVA | 7.4K | — | — | 67.7 per 100K +108.8% | 32.0 per 100K | — |
| 98 | Bladen CountyNC | 29.6K | 16.4 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 67.5 per 100K +108.3% | 12.8 per 100K | 43.1 per 100K |
| 99 | DeKalb CountyTN | 21.0K | — | 13.6 per 100K | 67.4 per 100K +108.0% | 15.8 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 100 | Pocahontas CountyWV | 7.8K | — | 27.1 per 100K | 67.1 per 100K +107.1% | 28.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K |
| 101 | Mendocino CountyCA | 90.2K | 6.8 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 67.0 per 100K +106.8% | 20.1 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K |
| 102 | Harrison CountyKY | 19.1K | — | 18.0 per 100K | 66.7 per 100K +105.9% | 19.2 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K |
| 103 | Tangipahoa ParishLA | 136.7K | 13.1 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 66.5 per 100K +105.2% | 15.3 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K |
| 104 | Craven CountyNC | 102.6K | 6.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 66.4 per 100K +104.9% | 18.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 105 | Jefferson ParishLA | 430.9K | 15.4 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 66.0 per 100K +103.8% | 14.2 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K |
| 106 | Fayette CountyPA | 126.0K | 5.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 65.9 per 100K +103.4% | 18.9 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 107 | Randolph CountyNC | 146.3K | 4.7 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 65.9 per 100K +103.3% | 18.1 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 108 | Tazewell CountyVA | 39.6K | 4.2 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 65.7 per 100K +102.7% | 25.6 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 109 | Rockingham CountyNC | 92.1K | 8.6 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 65.6 per 100K +102.4% | 18.4 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 110 | Lewis CountyTN | 13.0K | — | 19.2 per 100K | 65.5 per 100K +102.1% | 20.1 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K |
| 111 | Mahoning CountyOH | 226.5K | 11.4 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 65.4 per 100K +102.0% | 16.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 112 | Washington CountyMD | 155.7K | 5.0 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 65.4 per 100K +101.9% | 13.8 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 113 | Grant CountyIN | 66.3K | 7.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 65.3 per 100K +101.6% | 17.5 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 114 | Rockcastle CountyKY | 16.2K | — | 23.0 per 100K | 65.2 per 100K +101.1% | 28.6 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K |
| 115 | Cambria CountyPA | 131.5K | 5.4 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 65.0 per 100K +100.6% | 17.8 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K |
| 116 | Dickenson CountyVA | 13.7K | — | 29.8 per 100K | 64.9 per 100K +100.4% | 33.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 117 | Sevier CountyTN | 99.7K | 3.0 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 64.9 per 100K +100.2% | 22.0 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 118 | Cocke CountyTN | 36.8K | 6.3 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 64.8 per 100K +100.1% | 25.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K |
| 119 | District of ColumbiaDC | 681.3K | 23.0 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 64.5 per 100K +99.0% | 6.2 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K |
| 120 | Grainger CountyTN | 24.3K | 6.7 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 64.2 per 100K +98.3% | 19.9 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K |
| 121 | Greenup CountyKY | 35.5K | — | 18.7 per 100K | 64.2 per 100K +98.1% | 21.8 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 122 | Dickson CountyTN | 56.0K | 5.6 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 64.1 per 100K +97.8% | 21.4 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 123 | Swain CountyNC | 14.0K | 10.1 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 63.9 per 100K +97.1% | 26.8 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 124 | Lewis CountyKY | 13.0K | — | 16.7 per 100K | 63.8 per 100K +96.8% | 25.7 per 100K | 40.0 per 100K |
| 125 | Harrison CountyWV | 65.0K | 6.0 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 63.5 per 100K +95.9% | 25.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 126 | Delaware CountyIN | 112.3K | 7.7 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 63.4 per 100K +95.8% | 18.4 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 127 | Cannon CountyTN | 14.8K | 11.2 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 63.4 per 100K +95.6% | 29.7 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K |
| 128 | Breathitt CountyKY | 13.3K | — | 27.8 per 100K | 63.4 per 100K +95.6% | 22.5 per 100K | 42.8 per 100K |
| 129 | Penobscot CountyME | 154.7K | 1.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 63.3 per 100K +95.4% | 17.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 130 | Trumbull CountyOH | 200.9K | 6.7 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 63.3 per 100K +95.4% | 14.8 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 131 | San Francisco CountyCA | 830.2K | 5.0 per 100K | 5.3 per 100K | 63.3 per 100K +95.3% | 8.3 per 100K | 4.6 per 100K |
| 132 | Milwaukee CountyWI | 926.3K | 18.1 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 63.1 per 100K +94.9% | 13.2 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K |
| 133 | Crawford CountyIN | 10.5K | — | — | 63.1 per 100K +94.8% | 26.4 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 134 | Atlantic CountyNJ | 276.3K | 6.1 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K | 63.1 per 100K +94.6% | 11.7 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 135 | Sullivan CountyNY | 79.7K | 4.1 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 62.9 per 100K +94.2% | 12.5 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 136 | Morgan CountyWV | 17.4K | — | 17.0 per 100K | 62.8 per 100K +93.9% | 22.5 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K |
| 137 | Lawrence CountyKY | 16.1K | — | 12.7 per 100K | 62.7 per 100K +93.6% | 19.8 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K |
| 138 | La Paz CountyAZ | 16.7K | 12.4 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K | 62.5 per 100K +92.9% | 36.1 per 100K | 44.4 per 100K |
| 139 | Stewart CountyTN | 14.0K | — | 27.5 per 100K | 62.3 per 100K +92.2% | 20.5 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 140 | Bernalillo CountyNM | 673.9K | 13.6 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 62.1 per 100K +91.5% | 23.2 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 141 | Hancock CountyWV | 28.4K | — | 11.2 per 100K | 62.1 per 100K +91.5% | 13.5 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K |
| 142 | Stokes CountyNC | 45.1K | 3.8 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 62.0 per 100K +91.4% | 12.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 143 | Escambia CountyFL | 325.9K | 9.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 62.0 per 100K +91.3% | 17.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 144 | Marion CountyWV | 55.9K | 5.8 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 61.9 per 100K +91.2% | 16.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 145 | Pulaski CountyIN | 12.4K | — | 27.4 per 100K | 61.8 per 100K +90.8% | 27.0 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 146 | Meigs CountyTN | 13.3K | — | 17.3 per 100K | 61.8 per 100K +90.6% | 24.3 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K |
| 147 | Somerset CountyMD | 24.8K | — | 11.9 per 100K | 61.7 per 100K +90.4% | 14.8 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K |
| 148 | Randolph CountyIN | 24.4K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 61.6 per 100K +90.2% | 20.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K |
| 149 | Sawyer CountyWI | 18.5K | — | 13.9 per 100K | 61.6 per 100K +90.2% | 29.4 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 150 | Bourbon CountyKY | 20.2K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 61.4 per 100K +89.6% | 10.0 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 151 | Franklin CountyOH | 1.3M | 11.6 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 61.2 per 100K +88.8% | 12.0 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K |
| 152 | Grundy CountyTN | 13.8K | 13.8 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 61.1 per 100K +88.7% | 23.0 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K |
| 153 | Jessamine CountyKY | 54.6K | 4.8 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 61.1 per 100K +88.7% | 17.3 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 154 | Henry CountyKY | 15.9K | — | 13.8 per 100K | 61.1 per 100K +88.5% | 15.1 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K |
| 155 | Johnson CountyTN | 18.2K | — | 23.4 per 100K | 61.0 per 100K +88.2% | 36.7 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K |
| 156 | Emporia cityVA | 5.5K | 26.7 per 100K | 37.2 per 100K | 61.0 per 100K +88.1% | — | 29.4 per 100K |
| 157 | Whitley CountyKY | 36.9K | 10.2 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 60.8 per 100K +87.5% | 23.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K |
| 158 | Adams CountyOH | 27.5K | 6.2 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 60.6 per 100K +87.1% | 26.2 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 159 | Wetzel CountyWV | 14.1K | — | 15.0 per 100K | 60.3 per 100K +86.2% | 23.2 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K |
| 160 | Starke CountyIN | 23.4K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 60.3 per 100K +86.0% | 18.7 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K |
| 161 | Wirt CountyWV | 5.1K | — | — | 60.3 per 100K +86.0% | — | — |
| 162 | Lincoln CountyKY | 24.5K | 6.4 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 60.2 per 100K +85.9% | 19.6 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K |
| 163 | Washington CountyMO | 23.5K | — | 28.9 per 100K | 60.1 per 100K +85.5% | 25.6 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K |
| 164 | Hampshire CountyWV | 23.5K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 60.0 per 100K +85.3% | 16.3 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K |
| 165 | Carbon CountyPA | 65.4K | 4.9 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 60.0 per 100K +85.2% | 26.0 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 166 | Barnwell CountySC | 20.5K | 23.2 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 59.9 per 100K +84.8% | 14.1 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K |
| 167 | Bracken CountyKY | 8.4K | — | 26.4 per 100K | 59.6 per 100K +83.9% | 34.1 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K |
| 168 | Marion CountyKY | 19.7K | 7.4 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 59.5 per 100K +83.7% | 15.5 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K |
| 169 | Rowan CountyNC | 149.9K | 9.7 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 59.5 per 100K +83.7% | 17.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 170 | Harlan CountyKY | 25.8K | 5.4 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 59.4 per 100K +83.5% | 17.0 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K |
| 171 | Huerfano CountyCO | 7.0K | — | 34.6 per 100K | 59.3 per 100K +83.1% | 27.2 per 100K | 37.5 per 100K |
| 172 | Cape May CountyNJ | 94.9K | 1.5 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K | 59.0 per 100K +82.2% | 13.0 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 173 | Davidson CountyNC | 173.0K | 4.6 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 58.9 per 100K +81.9% | 18.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 174 | Alamosa CountyCO | 16.6K | 12.1 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 58.8 per 100K +81.5% | 34.5 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 175 | Dent CountyMO | 14.5K | — | 18.6 per 100K | 58.6 per 100K +80.8% | 23.1 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K |
| 176 | Buchanan CountyVA | 19.4K | 9.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 58.5 per 100K +80.7% | 19.7 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K |
| 177 | Allegany CountyMD | 67.5K | 3.1 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 58.5 per 100K +80.6% | 14.9 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 178 | Volusia CountyFL | 579.6K | 5.8 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 58.5 per 100K +80.5% | 18.8 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K |
| 179 | Jackson CountyOH | 32.6K | 4.4 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 58.4 per 100K +80.3% | 21.7 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 180 | Letcher CountyKY | 20.8K | 7.2 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 58.4 per 100K +80.2% | 14.5 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K |
| 181 | Brown CountyOH | 43.8K | 3.6 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 58.1 per 100K +79.4% | 19.8 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 182 | Menifee CountyKY | 6.2K | — | — | 58.1 per 100K +79.2% | — | 33.5 per 100K |
| 183 | Marion CountyOH | 65.0K | 4.6 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 58.0 per 100K +79.1% | 19.5 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 184 | Camden CountyNJ | 527.3K | 7.2 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 58.0 per 100K +79.0% | 8.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 185 | Richland CountyOH | 125.1K | 4.7 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 57.9 per 100K +78.7% | 16.1 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 186 | Montgomery CountyOH | 536.1K | 10.9 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 57.8 per 100K +78.5% | 15.3 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 187 | Dorchester CountyMD | 32.8K | 10.2 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 57.7 per 100K +78.1% | 15.1 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K |
| 188 | Franklin CountyKY | 51.8K | 7.8 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 57.6 per 100K +77.9% | 19.3 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 189 | Charlotte CountyVA | 11.4K | — | 17.1 per 100K | 57.6 per 100K +77.7% | 28.9 per 100K | 44.7 per 100K |
| 190 | Perquimans CountyNC | 13.2K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 57.5 per 100K +77.4% | 14.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 191 | Shelby CountyTN | 919.2K | 28.3 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 57.5 per 100K +77.4% | 11.6 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K |
| 192 | Coos CountyNH | 31.3K | — | 18.5 per 100K | 57.5 per 100K +77.4% | 24.0 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K |
| 193 | Smith CountyTN | 20.4K | — | 25.7 per 100K | 57.4 per 100K +77.3% | 23.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 194 | Georgetown CountySC | 64.8K | 11.1 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 57.3 per 100K +76.8% | 14.6 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 195 | Jackson CountyWV | 27.7K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 57.2 per 100K +76.6% | 21.1 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 196 | East Baton Rouge ParishLA | 452.9K | 25.5 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K | 57.2 per 100K +76.4% | 12.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 197 | Lucas CountyOH | 428.0K | 11.6 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 57.2 per 100K +76.4% | 15.1 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 198 | Pendleton CountyKY | 14.7K | — | 13.7 per 100K | 57.0 per 100K +75.9% | 17.6 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K |
| 199 | Clay CountyKY | 19.9K | 9.9 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 56.9 per 100K +75.6% | 11.9 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 200 | Del Norte CountyCA | 27.1K | 9.8 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 56.5 per 100K +74.4% | 23.2 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K |
| 201 | Blount CountyTN | 139.3K | 3.2 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 56.5 per 100K +74.4% | 17.8 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 202 | Luzerne CountyPA | 327.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 56.4 per 100K +74.2% | 17.9 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K |
| 203 | White CountyTN | 28.2K | 6.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 56.3 per 100K +73.9% | 23.2 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 204 | Horry CountySC | 383.0K | 7.0 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 56.3 per 100K +73.7% | 17.3 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K |
| 205 | St. Francois CountyMO | 67.0K | 6.4 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 56.2 per 100K +73.5% | 18.4 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K |
| 206 | Trousdale CountyTN | 12.0K | — | 19.0 per 100K | 56.2 per 100K +73.4% | 25.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 207 | Windsor CountyVT | 58.0K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 56.0 per 100K +72.9% | 25.1 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 208 | McMinn CountyTN | 54.9K | 7.7 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 55.8 per 100K +72.3% | 25.2 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 209 | Jefferson CountyOH | 64.5K | 5.2 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 55.6 per 100K +71.8% | 19.6 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 210 | Pulaski CountyMO | 53.9K | 3.8 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 55.5 per 100K +71.2% | 17.6 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 211 | Las Animas CountyCO | 14.4K | 10.9 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | 55.3 per 100K +70.8% | 37.0 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 212 | Curry CountyOR | 23.4K | — | 33.5 per 100K | 55.3 per 100K +70.5% | 27.2 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K |
| 213 | Terrebonne ParishLA | 106.2K | 11.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 55.0 per 100K +69.9% | 12.1 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K |
| 214 | Columbus CountyNC | 50.1K | 19.0 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 54.9 per 100K +69.5% | 11.6 per 100K | 36.2 per 100K |
| 215 | Cumberland CountyNC | 338.5K | 12.9 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 54.9 per 100K +69.5% | 16.7 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 216 | Saguache CountyCO | 6.6K | — | — | 54.9 per 100K +69.5% | 36.2 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K |
| 217 | Cumberland CountyTN | 63.6K | 4.5 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 54.9 per 100K +69.5% | 23.9 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 218 | Jefferson CountyWV | 59.3K | 3.0 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 54.9 per 100K +69.5% | 18.1 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 219 | Taylor CountyKY | 26.4K | 6.2 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 54.9 per 100K +69.4% | 12.9 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 220 | Colfax CountyNM | 12.3K | 11.7 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 54.7 per 100K +68.9% | 38.9 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K |
| 221 | Ashland CountyWI | 16.1K | — | 17.8 per 100K | 54.7 per 100K +68.7% | 23.8 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K |
| 222 | Pinellas CountyFL | 963.5K | 5.2 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 54.6 per 100K +68.4% | 17.4 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 223 | Montgomery CountyNC | 26.0K | 9.6 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 54.5 per 100K +68.1% | 14.4 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K |
| 224 | Union CountySC | 26.9K | 10.0 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 54.5 per 100K +68.1% | 15.9 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K |
| 225 | Androscoggin CountyME | 113.4K | 2.1 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 54.4 per 100K +68.0% | 17.2 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 226 | Jefferson Davis ParishLA | 31.9K | 11.7 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 54.4 per 100K +67.9% | 13.1 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 227 | Monroe CountyTN | 47.7K | 3.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 54.4 per 100K +67.8% | 20.1 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K |
| 228 | Piscataquis CountyME | 17.3K | — | 23.5 per 100K | 54.3 per 100K +67.6% | 26.4 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K |
| 229 | Lancaster CountySC | 104.5K | 11.3 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 54.3 per 100K +67.5% | 14.2 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K |
| 230 | Fredericksburg cityVA | 28.9K | 5.5 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 54.3 per 100K +67.5% | 14.7 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 231 | Phelps CountyMO | 45.2K | 4.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 54.2 per 100K +67.3% | 18.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 232 | King and Queen CountyVA | 6.7K | — | 29.1 per 100K | 54.1 per 100K +67.1% | 30.2 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K |
| 233 | Beltrami CountyMN | 46.5K | 6.7 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 54.0 per 100K +66.8% | 24.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 234 | Rapides ParishLA | 127.5K | 16.2 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 53.9 per 100K +66.2% | 17.0 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 235 | Clark CountyOH | 135.2K | 7.2 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 53.7 per 100K +65.8% | 22.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 236 | Plaquemines ParishLA | 22.8K | 6.2 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 53.7 per 100K +65.7% | 15.5 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K |
| 237 | Wood CountyWV | 83.4K | 5.4 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 53.6 per 100K +65.5% | 21.0 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 238 | Bell CountyKY | 23.5K | 5.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 53.5 per 100K +65.1% | 19.4 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K |
| 239 | St. Helena ParishLA | 10.9K | 27.4 per 100K | 40.2 per 100K | 53.4 per 100K +64.9% | — | 53.4 per 100K |
| 240 | Bronx CountyNY | 1.4M | 7.5 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K | 53.4 per 100K +64.9% | 5.4 per 100K | 4.3 per 100K |
| 241 | Scotland CountyNC | 33.6K | 22.2 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 53.4 per 100K +64.8% | 10.4 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K |
| 242 | Mercer CountyKY | 23.0K | — | 12.6 per 100K | 53.2 per 100K +64.3% | 17.2 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K |
| 243 | Perry CountyOH | 35.5K | 4.0 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 53.2 per 100K +64.2% | 20.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 244 | Kenton CountyKY | 171.3K | 3.2 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 53.2 per 100K +64.1% | 15.3 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 245 | Winnebago CountyIL | 283.3K | 9.8 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 53.1 per 100K +64.0% | 13.9 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 246 | Jackson CountyMS | 145.2K | 9.7 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 53.1 per 100K +64.0% | 16.6 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K |
| 247 | Lee CountyNC | 65.8K | 9.7 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 53.1 per 100K +64.0% | 12.4 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 248 | Duval CountyFL | 1.0M | 14.3 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 52.9 per 100K +63.1% | 16.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 249 | Nicholas CountyKY | 7.7K | — | — | 52.7 per 100K +62.8% | — | 50.6 per 100K |
| 250 | Clark CountyIN | 124.4K | 4.7 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 52.7 per 100K +62.7% | 16.2 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 251 | Avoyelles ParishLA | 38.9K | 12.5 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | 52.6 per 100K +62.2% | 23.1 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 252 | Naugatuck Valley Planning RegionCT | 455.0K | 3.8 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K | 52.5 per 100K +62.0% | — | 9.3 per 100K |
| 253 | Butler CountyOH | 392.9K | 4.8 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 52.5 per 100K +62.0% | 13.6 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 254 | Salem cityVA | 25.6K | 5.6 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 52.5 per 100K +61.9% | 18.3 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K |
| 255 | Clinton CountyOH | 42.0K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 52.4 per 100K +61.8% | 16.5 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K |
| 256 | Allegheny CountyPA | 1.2M | 8.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 52.4 per 100K +61.8% | 13.3 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K |
| 257 | Southeastern Connecticut Planning RegionCT | 280.0K | 2.3 per 100K | 5.3 per 100K | 52.4 per 100K +61.8% | — | 8.5 per 100K |
| 258 | Pasco CountyFL | 611.4K | 3.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 52.4 per 100K +61.7% | 18.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 259 | Rutherford CountyNC | 64.9K | 4.1 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 52.4 per 100K +61.7% | 19.5 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 260 | New Castle CountyDE | 578.0K | 8.9 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 52.3 per 100K +61.5% | 11.6 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 261 | Windham CountyVT | 45.9K | 3.7 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 52.3 per 100K +61.3% | 17.3 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 262 | Nicholas CountyWV | 24.3K | 10.4 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K | 52.1 per 100K +60.7% | 28.4 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K |
| 263 | Taos CountyNM | 34.5K | 11.6 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 52.1 per 100K +60.7% | 22.6 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K |
| 264 | Hampden CountyMA | 462.8K | 5.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 52.0 per 100K +60.3% | 9.9 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 265 | Genesee CountyMI | 403.3K | 14.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 51.9 per 100K +60.1% | 14.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 266 | Cumberland CountyNJ | 153.3K | 7.7 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 51.8 per 100K +59.8% | 9.7 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 267 | Aroostook CountyME | 67.1K | 2.7 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 51.8 per 100K +59.8% | 18.8 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 268 | Howard CountyIN | 83.8K | 6.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 51.6 per 100K +59.3% | 20.0 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 269 | Marion CountyFL | 400.1K | 8.1 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 51.6 per 100K +59.1% | 20.4 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K |
| 270 | Jackson CountyNC | 43.8K | 3.6 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 51.4 per 100K +58.6% | 19.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 271 | Ascension ParishLA | 130.3K | 7.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 51.4 per 100K +58.5% | 12.8 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 272 | South Central Connecticut Planning RegionCT | 570.6K | 4.1 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K | 51.3 per 100K +58.3% | — | 8.3 per 100K |
| 273 | Patrick CountyVA | 17.5K | — | 25.0 per 100K | 51.2 per 100K +58.0% | 32.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 274 | Burke CountyNC | 87.8K | 5.6 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 51.1 per 100K +57.9% | 15.1 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 275 | Allen ParishLA | 22.5K | 5.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 51.1 per 100K +57.7% | 26.3 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K |
| 276 | Jasper CountySC | 32.2K | 18.1 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 51.1 per 100K +57.7% | 11.9 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K |
| 277 | Lake CountyCO | 7.4K | — | — | 51.0 per 100K +57.5% | 30.9 per 100K | — |
| 278 | Bullitt CountyKY | 84.0K | 4.2 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 51.0 per 100K +57.5% | 20.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 279 | Walker CountyAL | 64.8K | 9.1 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 51.0 per 100K +57.3% | 21.0 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K |
| 280 | Baltimore CountyMD | 850.8K | 10.0 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 50.9 per 100K +57.2% | 10.3 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K |
| 281 | Rutland CountyVT | 60.4K | 2.4 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 50.9 per 100K +57.2% | 18.1 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K |
| 282 | Bristol CountyMA | 582.3K | 2.2 per 100K | 4.6 per 100K | 50.9 per 100K +57.1% | 11.9 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 283 | St. Tammany ParishLA | 272.4K | 6.3 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 50.7 per 100K +56.6% | 18.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 284 | Owen CountyKY | 11.3K | — | 18.4 per 100K | 50.6 per 100K +56.1% | 18.9 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K |
| 285 | Crawford CountyMO | 22.8K | 16.9 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 50.6 per 100K +56.1% | 27.5 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K |
| 286 | Jackson CountyTN | 12.0K | — | 23.7 per 100K | 50.6 per 100K +56.0% | 23.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 287 | Lewis CountyWV | 16.7K | — | 29.5 per 100K | 50.5 per 100K +56.0% | 28.8 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 288 | Texas CountyMO | 25.2K | 9.0 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 50.4 per 100K +55.5% | 22.1 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 289 | Iberville ParishLA | 29.8K | 13.5 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 50.3 per 100K +55.3% | 11.7 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K |
| 290 | Hardin CountyTN | 27.2K | 6.0 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 50.3 per 100K +55.2% | 23.8 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K |
| 291 | Inyo CountyCA | 18.7K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 50.2 per 100K +55.1% | 14.7 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 292 | Brunswick CountyVA | 15.8K | — | 13.7 per 100K | 50.1 per 100K +54.7% | 11.0 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K |
| 293 | Greenwood CountySC | 69.5K | 8.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 50.1 per 100K +54.6% | 17.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 294 | Jefferson CountyAL | 667.8K | 26.0 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 50.1 per 100K +54.6% | 13.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 295 | Citrus CountyFL | 162.5K | 4.0 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 50.0 per 100K +54.4% | 28.8 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K |
| 296 | Mercer CountyPA | 109.3K | 3.2 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 50.0 per 100K +54.4% | 15.3 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 297 | Robertson CountyTN | 75.5K | 5.0 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 50.0 per 100K +54.4% | 18.8 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K |
| 298 | Rio Grande CountyCO | 11.3K | — | 21.2 per 100K | 50.0 per 100K +54.2% | 32.1 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 299 | Fayette CountyKY | 323.7K | 9.4 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 50.0 per 100K +54.2% | 12.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 300 | Somerset CountyME | 51.0K | 2.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 49.9 per 100K +54.0% | 25.1 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 301 | Essex CountyVA | 10.6K | — | 20.4 per 100K | 49.8 per 100K +53.6% | 25.9 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K |
| 302 | Jefferson CountyMO | 229.5K | 4.5 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 49.7 per 100K +53.5% | 25.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 303 | Aiken CountySC | 174.2K | 11.6 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 49.6 per 100K +53.2% | 21.4 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 304 | Berkshire CountyMA | 129.4K | 2.9 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K | 49.6 per 100K +53.1% | 15.1 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 305 | Sequatchie CountyTN | 16.8K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 49.5 per 100K +52.8% | 11.8 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K |
| 306 | Indiana CountyPA | 83.0K | 1.9 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 49.3 per 100K +52.2% | 15.1 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 307 | Wayne CountyMI | 1.8M | 18.9 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 49.3 per 100K +52.1% | 12.6 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 308 | Escambia CountyAL | 36.6K | 13.2 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 49.3 per 100K +52.0% | 22.4 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 309 | Floyd CountyIN | 80.9K | 4.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 49.1 per 100K +51.7% | 15.0 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K |
| 310 | Fentress CountyTN | 19.3K | — | 24.5 per 100K | 49.1 per 100K +51.7% | 29.5 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K |
| 311 | Kern CountyCA | 915.1K | 12.0 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 49.1 per 100K +51.7% | 13.2 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K |
| 312 | Clinton CountyKY | 9.2K | — | — | 49.1 per 100K +51.6% | — | 31.7 per 100K |
| 313 | Cherokee CountyNC | 29.6K | 5.7 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 49.0 per 100K +51.2% | 23.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 314 | Jefferson CountyTN | 56.9K | 2.9 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 48.9 per 100K +51.0% | 17.7 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 315 | Salem CountyNJ | 65.3K | 10.4 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 48.8 per 100K +50.6% | 9.1 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 316 | Hocking CountyOH | 27.8K | 5.6 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 48.8 per 100K +50.6% | 19.1 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K |
| 317 | Hamblen CountyTN | 65.7K | 2.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 48.8 per 100K +50.6% | 18.0 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 318 | Washington CountyPA | 210.0K | 2.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 48.7 per 100K +50.2% | 18.6 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 319 | Laurens CountySC | 68.7K | 7.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 48.6 per 100K +50.0% | 21.2 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K |
| 320 | Claiborne CountyTN | 32.5K | 4.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 48.6 per 100K +50.0% | 13.3 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 321 | Jennings CountyIN | 27.6K | — | 17.4 per 100K | 48.5 per 100K +49.7% | 21.6 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K |
| 322 | St. Mary ParishLA | 47.8K | 11.5 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 48.5 per 100K +49.7% | 16.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 323 | Franklin CountyMO | 106.0K | 4.5 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 48.5 per 100K +49.6% | 22.1 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K |
| 324 | Taylor CountyWV | 16.5K | — | 21.7 per 100K | 48.5 per 100K +49.5% | 24.6 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 325 | Colonial Heights cityVA | 18.4K | 8.0 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 48.4 per 100K +49.2% | 17.1 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 326 | Loudon CountyTN | 58.6K | 3.4 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 48.3 per 100K +49.1% | 13.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K |
| 327 | Moffat CountyCO | 13.2K | — | 18.2 per 100K | 48.1 per 100K +48.4% | 32.5 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K |
| 328 | Warren CountyVA | 41.5K | — | 13.8 per 100K | 48.0 per 100K +48.2% | 20.3 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 329 | Brevard CountyFL | 632.8K | 6.2 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 48.0 per 100K +48.2% | 18.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 330 | Butte CountyCA | 207.9K | 3.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 47.9 per 100K +47.8% | 18.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 331 | Grays Harbor CountyWA | 77.1K | 4.8 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 47.9 per 100K +47.7% | 20.4 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 332 | Caroline CountyMD | 33.7K | — | 12.6 per 100K | 47.9 per 100K +47.7% | 11.8 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K |
| 333 | Grant CountyWV | 11.0K | — | 18.8 per 100K | 47.8 per 100K +47.6% | — | 33.7 per 100K |
| 334 | Campbell CountyKY | 93.4K | 2.1 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K | 47.8 per 100K +47.5% | 11.1 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K |
| 335 | Pulaski CountyKY | 65.9K | 4.2 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 47.8 per 100K +47.5% | 21.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K |
| 336 | Carteret CountyNC | 69.1K | 3.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 47.7 per 100K +47.3% | 21.4 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 337 | Madison CountyIN | 131.9K | 6.3 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 47.7 per 100K +47.2% | 20.4 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 338 | Hardy CountyWV | 14.2K | — | 30.2 per 100K | 47.6 per 100K +47.0% | 29.1 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K |
| 339 | Gasconade CountyMO | 14.7K | — | 23.1 per 100K | 47.6 per 100K +46.9% | 25.9 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K |
| 340 | Halifax CountyVA | 33.6K | 10.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 47.5 per 100K +46.7% | 16.4 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 341 | Clay CountyTN | 7.7K | — | 31.5 per 100K | 47.5 per 100K +46.5% | 30.4 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K |
| 342 | Sussex CountyDE | 255.6K | 3.5 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 47.4 per 100K +46.2% | 11.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 343 | Washington CountyIN | 28.2K | 5.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 47.3 per 100K +46.0% | 23.9 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K |
| 344 | Quay CountyNM | 8.6K | 17.1 per 100K | 40.6 per 100K | 47.3 per 100K +45.8% | 40.9 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K |
| 345 | Pickaway CountyOH | 60.1K | 3.2 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 47.2 per 100K +45.6% | 14.4 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 346 | Union CountyIN | 7.0K | — | — | 47.1 per 100K +45.5% | — | 22.2 per 100K |
| 347 | Mason CountyKY | 17.0K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 47.1 per 100K +45.5% | 14.8 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 348 | East Feliciana ParishLA | 19.3K | 19.3 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 47.1 per 100K +45.3% | 13.8 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K |
| 349 | Unicoi CountyTN | 17.8K | 8.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 47.1 per 100K +45.2% | 15.7 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 350 | Humboldt CountyCA | 134.5K | 7.8 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 47.0 per 100K +45.1% | 22.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K |
| 351 | Morgan CountyTN | 21.4K | 6.6 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 46.9 per 100K +44.9% | 21.4 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K |
| 352 | Macon CountyTN | 26.2K | — | 18.3 per 100K | 46.9 per 100K +44.8% | 24.8 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 353 | Nelson CountyKY | 47.6K | 4.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 46.8 per 100K +44.5% | 22.3 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 354 | Edgecombe CountyNC | 48.7K | 17.9 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 46.8 per 100K +44.4% | 12.7 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K |
| 355 | Dare CountyNC | 37.9K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 46.8 per 100K +44.4% | 15.8 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K |
| 356 | Boyle CountyKY | 30.9K | — | 12.5 per 100K | 46.7 per 100K +44.2% | 17.1 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 357 | Kent CountyDE | 187.6K | 6.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 46.7 per 100K +44.1% | 14.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 358 | Buncombe CountyNC | 274.4K | 4.3 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 46.5 per 100K +43.5% | 17.9 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 359 | Santa Fe CountyNM | 156.1K | 5.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 46.5 per 100K +43.4% | 23.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 360 | Huron CountyOH | 58.3K | 2.5 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 46.4 per 100K +43.2% | 20.9 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 361 | Emery CountyUT | 10.0K | — | 19.9 per 100K | 46.4 per 100K +43.2% | 25.2 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 362 | Fayette CountyOH | 28.9K | — | 8.4 per 100K | 46.3 per 100K +43.0% | 9.6 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 363 | Kershaw CountySC | 68.3K | 6.7 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 46.2 per 100K +42.6% | 16.4 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K |
| 364 | LaPorte CountyIN | 111.9K | 6.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 46.1 per 100K +42.4% | 21.2 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 365 | Mille Lacs CountyMN | 27.1K | — | 11.3 per 100K | 46.1 per 100K +42.2% | 26.0 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 366 | Broome CountyNY | 197.4K | 2.4 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K | 45.9 per 100K +41.7% | 11.1 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K |
| 367 | Armstrong CountyPA | 64.6K | 3.3 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 45.9 per 100K +41.6% | 21.8 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 368 | Butler CountyMO | 42.0K | 9.8 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 45.9 per 100K +41.6% | 19.5 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 369 | Rhea CountyTN | 34.0K | — | 12.6 per 100K | 45.9 per 100K +41.5% | 14.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 370 | Hernando CountyFL | 207.0K | 4.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 45.9 per 100K +41.5% | 17.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 371 | Wilson CountyTN | 158.8K | 3.1 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 45.8 per 100K +41.3% | 20.2 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 372 | Lafayette ParishLA | 248.0K | 10.8 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 45.8 per 100K +41.2% | 14.3 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 373 | Pickens CountySC | 134.6K | 4.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 45.7 per 100K +41.1% | 18.0 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 374 | Caldwell CountyNC | 80.5K | 5.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 45.7 per 100K +41.0% | 19.1 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 375 | Lorain CountyOH | 317.1K | 5.2 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 45.5 per 100K +40.6% | 15.3 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 376 | Cuyahoga CountyOH | 1.2M | 15.8 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 45.5 per 100K +40.6% | 13.8 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 377 | Hamilton CountyOH | 830.8K | 11.2 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 45.5 per 100K +40.4% | 13.8 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 378 | St. Charles ParishLA | 51.4K | 8.7 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 45.4 per 100K +40.2% | 13.0 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 379 | Schuylkill CountyPA | 143.6K | 14.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 45.4 per 100K +40.2% | 20.2 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 380 | Williamsburg CountySC | 30.3K | 17.3 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 45.4 per 100K +40.0% | 8.6 per 100K | 43.4 per 100K |
| 381 | Baker CountyFL | 28.4K | 7.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 45.3 per 100K +39.8% | 14.7 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K |
| 382 | Greenville CountySC | 548.2K | 7.1 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 45.2 per 100K +39.6% | 16.3 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 383 | Chautauqua CountyNY | 125.5K | 2.1 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K | 45.1 per 100K +39.3% | 12.3 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K |
| 384 | Manistee CountyMI | 25.4K | — | 17.7 per 100K | 45.1 per 100K +39.2% | 27.3 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 385 | Putnam CountyWV | 57.2K | — | 14.1 per 100K | 45.1 per 100K +39.2% | 17.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 386 | Anderson CountyKY | 24.4K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 45.0 per 100K +38.9% | 17.8 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 387 | Silver Bow CountyMT | 35.8K | 4.9 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 45.0 per 100K +38.9% | 36.8 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 388 | Vance CountyNC | 42.3K | 24.8 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 45.0 per 100K +38.7% | 10.3 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K |
| 389 | Greene CountyTN | 71.6K | 4.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 44.9 per 100K +38.6% | 22.6 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 390 | Harrison CountyIN | 39.9K | 3.9 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 44.9 per 100K +38.5% | 21.2 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K |
| 391 | Nye CountyNV | 54.3K | 4.5 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K | 44.8 per 100K +38.3% | 33.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K |
| 392 | West Baton Rouge ParishLA | 28.0K | 16.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 44.8 per 100K +38.2% | 13.8 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K |
| 393 | Blackford CountyIN | 11.9K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 44.7 per 100K +38.0% | 24.1 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 394 | El Paso CountyCO | 743.0K | 7.9 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 44.7 per 100K +37.9% | 27.6 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 395 | Denver CountyCO | 718.9K | 8.5 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 44.7 per 100K +37.9% | 20.3 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 396 | Jackson CountyIN | 46.7K | 3.2 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 44.7 per 100K +37.8% | 17.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 397 | Elliott CountyKY | 7.3K | — | — | 44.6 per 100K +37.8% | — | 21.1 per 100K |
| 398 | Mason CountyWA | 68.0K | 4.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 44.6 per 100K +37.7% | 23.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 399 | Assumption ParishLA | 20.5K | 7.2 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 44.5 per 100K +37.4% | 12.8 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K |
| 400 | Lackawanna CountyPA | 216.1K | 2.3 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 44.5 per 100K +37.4% | 17.1 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 401 | Monroe CountyPA | 167.5K | 4.0 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 44.4 per 100K +37.1% | 15.7 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 402 | Carter CountyTN | 56.7K | 5.8 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 44.4 per 100K +37.0% | 24.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 403 | Jay CountyIN | 20.2K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 44.4 per 100K +36.9% | 25.7 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K |
| 404 | Scott CountyKY | 59.5K | 4.0 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 44.4 per 100K +36.9% | 14.9 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 405 | Hardin CountyOH | 30.5K | — | 12.2 per 100K | 44.3 per 100K +36.8% | 17.4 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K |
| 406 | Franklin CountyMA | 70.9K | — | 4.0 per 100K | 44.3 per 100K +36.7% | 12.1 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 407 | Kennebec CountyME | 126.8K | 1.5 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 44.2 per 100K +36.5% | 18.0 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 408 | Valencia CountyNM | 78.5K | 11.2 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 44.2 per 100K +36.5% | 21.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 409 | Winkler CountyTX | 7.5K | — | 31.3 per 100K | 44.2 per 100K +36.5% | 40.3 per 100K | 57.6 per 100K |
| 410 | Tyler CountyWV | 8.1K | — | — | 44.2 per 100K +36.5% | 26.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 411 | Hamilton CountyTN | 376.2K | 9.5 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 44.2 per 100K +36.4% | 13.1 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 412 | Madison CountyGA | 31.5K | — | 19.0 per 100K | 44.2 per 100K +36.3% | 24.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K |
| 413 | Providence CountyRI | 664.9K | 3.2 per 100K | 4.7 per 100K | 44.1 per 100K +36.1% | 9.0 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K |
| 414 | Sullivan CountyTN | 160.6K | 5.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 44.1 per 100K +36.0% | 20.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 415 | Humphreys CountyTN | 19.2K | — | 20.2 per 100K | 43.9 per 100K +35.6% | 24.1 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K |
| 416 | Gloucester CountyNJ | 307.0K | 2.6 per 100K | 5.2 per 100K | 43.8 per 100K +35.2% | 8.4 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 417 | Acadia ParishLA | 57.0K | 13.2 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 43.8 per 100K +35.1% | 17.4 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K |
| 418 | Yadkin CountyNC | 37.6K | 4.2 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 43.6 per 100K +34.7% | 20.0 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 419 | Bennington CountyVT | 37.3K | — | 13.8 per 100K | 43.6 per 100K +34.6% | 18.3 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K |
| 420 | Columbiana CountyOH | 100.7K | 2.7 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 43.6 per 100K +34.5% | 17.2 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 421 | Caroline CountyVA | 32.1K | 5.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 43.5 per 100K +34.4% | 16.2 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K |
| 422 | Hancock CountyMS | 46.2K | 9.1 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 43.5 per 100K +34.4% | 20.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 423 | Pointe Coupee ParishLA | 20.2K | 14.0 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 43.5 per 100K +34.3% | 14.6 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K |
| 424 | Mineral CountyWV | 26.9K | — | 14.9 per 100K | 43.5 per 100K +34.3% | 18.7 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 425 | Forest CountyWI | 9.4K | — | — | 43.5 per 100K +34.2% | — | 15.7 per 100K |
| 426 | Richmond CountyGA | 206.1K | 16.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 43.5 per 100K +34.1% | 14.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 427 | Pueblo CountyCO | 169.4K | 11.1 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K | 43.4 per 100K +34.0% | 29.3 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K |
| 428 | Guernsey CountyOH | 38.2K | 4.1 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 43.4 per 100K +34.0% | 18.7 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 429 | Pasquotank CountyNC | 40.8K | 12.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 43.4 per 100K +34.0% | 10.6 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 430 | Leslie CountyKY | 10.1K | — | 42.0 per 100K | 43.3 per 100K +33.7% | 22.3 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K |
| 431 | Brown CountyIN | 15.6K | — | 28.7 per 100K | 43.3 per 100K +33.5% | 32.1 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K |
| 432 | Woodford CountyKY | 27.3K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 43.3 per 100K +33.5% | 16.1 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 433 | Norfolk cityVA | 233.6K | 16.4 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 43.2 per 100K +33.3% | 14.0 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 434 | Calhoun CountyMI | 133.8K | 7.3 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 43.2 per 100K +33.3% | 17.4 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 435 | Trimble CountyKY | 8.6K | — | 32.9 per 100K | 43.2 per 100K +33.2% | 29.8 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K |
| 436 | Multnomah CountyOR | 801.5K | 6.0 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 43.0 per 100K +32.7% | 17.2 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 437 | Knox CountyKY | 29.9K | 5.1 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 43.0 per 100K +32.7% | 12.6 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K |
| 438 | Spartanburg CountySC | 347.9K | 8.8 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 43.0 per 100K +32.6% | 18.0 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K |
| 439 | Rock CountyWI | 164.3K | 3.5 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 42.9 per 100K +32.5% | 17.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 440 | Summit CountyOH | 537.9K | 8.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 42.8 per 100K +32.1% | 15.3 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 441 | Lincoln CountyNM | 20.2K | 7.9 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K | 42.8 per 100K +32.0% | 31.1 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 442 | Ulster CountyNY | 182.6K | 2.0 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 42.7 per 100K +31.9% | 13.0 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 443 | Beaufort CountyNC | 44.5K | 7.7 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 42.7 per 100K +31.8% | 18.1 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 444 | Talbot CountyMD | 37.9K | — | 6.5 per 100K | 42.7 per 100K +31.7% | 12.7 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 445 | Harford CountyMD | 263.8K | 4.6 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 42.6 per 100K +31.5% | 12.3 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K |
| 446 | Muskingum CountyOH | 86.4K | 2.8 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 42.5 per 100K +31.3% | 18.9 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 447 | Montgomery CountyTN | 234.2K | 8.9 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 42.5 per 100K +31.2% | 20.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 448 | Marshall CountyTN | 36.0K | 5.4 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 42.5 per 100K +31.2% | 21.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 449 | Pima CountyAZ | 1.1M | 7.4 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 42.5 per 100K +31.1% | 20.6 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 450 | Waldo CountyME | 40.2K | — | 14.0 per 100K | 42.5 per 100K +31.1% | 21.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 451 | Washington CountyTN | 136.3K | 4.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 42.4 per 100K +30.9% | 21.2 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 452 | Strafford CountyNH | 132.6K | 1.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 42.4 per 100K +30.9% | 15.5 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K |
| 453 | Essex CountyNJ | 863.0K | 11.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 42.3 per 100K +30.6% | 5.5 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K |
| 454 | Highland CountyOH | 43.5K | 9.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 42.3 per 100K +30.5% | 14.7 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 455 | Chenango CountyNY | 46.3K | — | 11.1 per 100K | 42.2 per 100K +30.3% | 16.6 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 456 | Monongalia CountyWV | 107.2K | 2.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 42.2 per 100K +30.2% | 13.1 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 457 | Florence CountySC | 137.1K | 16.5 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K +30.0% | 11.6 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K |
| 458 | Iosco CountyMI | 25.3K | — | 16.6 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K +29.9% | 25.3 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 459 | Suffolk CountyMA | 785.1K | 5.9 per 100K | 5.8 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K +29.8% | 6.3 per 100K | 4.4 per 100K |
| 460 | Monroe CountyFL | 81.9K | 4.4 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K +29.8% | 24.3 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 461 | Morehouse ParishLA | 24.6K | 25.1 per 100K | 43.6 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K +29.8% | 20.0 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K |
| 462 | Okaloosa CountyFL | 216.6K | 5.7 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 42.0 per 100K +29.7% | 18.6 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 463 | Navajo CountyAZ | 108.4K | 14.6 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 42.0 per 100K +29.5% | 42.3 per 100K | 40.2 per 100K |
| 464 | Northumberland CountyPA | 90.6K | 4.5 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 42.0 per 100K +29.5% | 15.6 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 465 | Maries CountyMO | 8.4K | — | — | 41.9 per 100K +29.3% | — | 21.4 per 100K |
| 466 | Jones CountyNC | 9.3K | — | — | 41.9 per 100K +29.3% | — | 27.2 per 100K |
| 467 | Beaver CountyPA | 166.3K | 4.0 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K +29.1% | 15.2 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 468 | Hawkins CountyTN | 58.0K | 3.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K +29.1% | 16.1 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K |
| 469 | Westmoreland CountyPA | 352.5K | 2.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K +29.1% | 16.4 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 470 | St. Clair CountyAL | 94.2K | 6.3 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K +29.0% | 19.9 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K |
| 471 | Winchester cityVA | 27.9K | 5.1 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K +29.0% | 13.3 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 472 | Anne Arundel CountyMD | 598.2K | 4.6 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 41.7 per 100K +28.8% | 12.1 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 473 | Tipton CountyTN | 61.6K | 6.7 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 41.7 per 100K +28.8% | 18.6 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 474 | Ste. Genevieve CountyMO | 18.6K | — | 16.5 per 100K | 41.7 per 100K +28.7% | 19.2 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 475 | Preble CountyOH | 40.8K | — | 9.8 per 100K | 41.7 per 100K +28.7% | 16.5 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 476 | Warren CountyMO | 37.2K | 4.1 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 41.7 per 100K +28.6% | 19.6 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K |
| 477 | Greene CountyPA | 34.8K | 4.0 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 41.6 per 100K +28.5% | 18.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 478 | Ingham CountyMI | 283.9K | 6.7 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 41.6 per 100K +28.3% | 14.9 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K |
| 479 | Blair CountyPA | 121.3K | 2.0 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 41.5 per 100K +28.1% | 17.3 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 480 | Marion CountyTN | 29.3K | 6.5 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 41.4 per 100K +27.9% | 13.5 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K |
| 481 | Fulton CountyPA | 14.5K | — | 13.7 per 100K | 41.3 per 100K +27.6% | 14.7 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K |
| 482 | Harnett CountyNC | 139.2K | 7.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 41.3 per 100K +27.4% | 14.6 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 483 | Ashtabula CountyOH | 97.2K | 9.4 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 41.3 per 100K +27.3% | 18.1 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K |
| 484 | Kent CountyRI | 171.5K | 0.9 per 100K | 3.7 per 100K | 41.3 per 100K +27.3% | 11.7 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K |
| 485 | Macon CountyNC | 37.9K | 4.8 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 41.2 per 100K +27.2% | 22.9 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 486 | Glades CountyFL | 12.6K | — | 17.4 per 100K | 41.1 per 100K +27.0% | 16.7 per 100K | 38.2 per 100K |
| 487 | Marshall CountyWV | 29.9K | — | 15.9 per 100K | 41.1 per 100K +26.9% | 26.7 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 488 | Barnstable CountyMA | 231.7K | 1.4 per 100K | 4.0 per 100K | 41.0 per 100K +26.5% | 14.8 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 489 | Glenn CountyCA | 28.5K | 8.1 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 41.0 per 100K +26.5% | 15.7 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 490 | Huntington CountyIN | 36.8K | — | 9.8 per 100K | 40.9 per 100K +26.3% | 14.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 491 | Knox CountyME | 41.0K | — | 12.9 per 100K | 40.9 per 100K +26.3% | 22.6 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 492 | Webster CountyWV | 8.1K | — | 34.3 per 100K | 40.9 per 100K +26.2% | — | 25.9 per 100K |
| 493 | Mountrail CountyND | 9.5K | — | 23.9 per 100K | 40.9 per 100K +26.1% | 22.9 per 100K | 53.8 per 100K |
| 494 | Shelby CountyKY | 49.1K | 4.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K +26.0% | 18.4 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 495 | Graham CountyNC | 8.1K | — | 23.3 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K +26.0% | 24.7 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K |
| 496 | New Hanover CountyNC | 235.2K | 6.7 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K +26.0% | 15.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 497 | Caledonia CountyVT | 30.5K | — | 16.6 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K +25.9% | 27.2 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 498 | Kankakee CountyIL | 106.6K | 8.8 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K +25.9% | 12.1 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 499 | Clinton CountyIN | 32.9K | — | 14.1 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K +25.8% | 21.4 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K |
| 500 | Polk CountyGA | 43.8K | 8.7 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K +25.8% | 22.4 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K |
| 501 | Athens CountyOH | 61.7K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K +25.8% | 14.3 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 502 | Orange CountyVA | 37.8K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K +25.8% | 15.4 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K |
| 503 | Bartholomew CountyIN | 83.5K | 3.1 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 40.7 per 100K +25.7% | 12.9 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 504 | St. Louis CountyMO | 995.6K | 16.3 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 40.7 per 100K +25.6% | 14.2 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 505 | Okeechobee CountyFL | 40.8K | 7.3 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 40.7 per 100K +25.5% | 21.3 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K |
| 506 | Davie CountyNC | 44.1K | 4.3 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 40.5 per 100K +25.0% | 12.9 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K |
| 507 | Pulaski CountyVA | 33.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K +24.8% | 20.9 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 508 | Haywood CountyNC | 62.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K +24.7% | 20.5 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 509 | Todd CountyKY | 12.5K | — | 29.1 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K +24.7% | 17.6 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K |
| 510 | Chaves CountyNM | 64.2K | 16.6 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K +24.6% | 25.2 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 511 | Lincoln CountyME | 36.1K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 40.3 per 100K +24.3% | 23.4 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K |
| 512 | Gila CountyAZ | 53.8K | 9.8 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K | 40.2 per 100K +24.0% | 51.0 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K |
| 513 | Seneca CountyOH | 54.8K | — | 11.3 per 100K | 40.1 per 100K +23.9% | 18.4 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 514 | Madison CountyMO | 12.7K | — | 19.6 per 100K | 40.0 per 100K +23.4% | 20.0 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K |
| 515 | Madison CountyIL | 264.2K | 4.6 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 40.0 per 100K +23.3% | 16.3 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 516 | Greene CountyMO | 303.4K | 6.8 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 39.9 per 100K +23.2% | 23.2 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 517 | Dutchess CountyNY | 298.2K | 2.1 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K | 39.9 per 100K +23.1% | 12.9 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K |
| 518 | Niagara CountyNY | 210.7K | 5.1 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 39.8 per 100K +22.8% | 12.5 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K |
| 519 | Orangeburg CountySC | 83.3K | 20.2 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K | 39.8 per 100K +22.8% | 11.2 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K |
| 520 | Martin CountyNC | 21.6K | 10.9 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K +22.6% | 11.8 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 521 | Franklin CountyVA | 55.1K | 6.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K +22.6% | 14.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 522 | Forsyth CountyNC | 390.0K | 9.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K +22.6% | 12.4 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 523 | Pawnee CountyOK | 15.8K | 10.6 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K +22.5% | 24.0 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 524 | Chemung CountyNY | 82.1K | 4.3 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K +22.4% | 15.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 525 | Spotsylvania CountyVA | 146.6K | 3.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 39.6 per 100K +22.3% | 12.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 526 | Perry CountyTN | 8.7K | — | 25.1 per 100K | 39.6 per 100K +22.2% | 24.6 per 100K | 48.8 per 100K |
| 527 | Benton CountyTN | 16.0K | 8.9 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K | 39.6 per 100K +22.2% | 27.4 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K |
| 528 | McKenzie CountyND | 14.3K | — | 25.1 per 100K | 39.6 per 100K +22.1% | 30.8 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K |
| 529 | St. Landry ParishLA | 81.7K | 16.1 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K | 39.5 per 100K +22.1% | 21.1 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K |
| 530 | Worcester CountyMA | 867.8K | 1.8 per 100K | 3.5 per 100K | 39.5 per 100K +21.9% | 8.5 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K |
| 531 | Northwest Hills Planning RegionCT | 113.2K | — | 5.8 per 100K | 39.5 per 100K +21.8% | — | 10.6 per 100K |
| 532 | Lake CountyIN | 500.4K | 17.1 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K +21.7% | 11.8 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 533 | Hardin CountyKY | 111.9K | 5.7 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K +21.7% | 19.6 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 534 | Apache CountyAZ | 65.3K | 16.9 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K +21.7% | 45.1 per 100K | 61.5 per 100K |
| 535 | Bradley CountyTN | 111.1K | 4.5 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K +21.6% | 16.0 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 536 | Gaston CountyNC | 234.9K | 6.7 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K +21.4% | 17.0 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 537 | Switzerland CountyIN | 9.9K | — | — | 39.3 per 100K +21.4% | — | 27.3 per 100K |
| 538 | Rolette CountyND | 11.9K | 10.2 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K +21.4% | 27.8 per 100K | 47.0 per 100K |
| 539 | Anchorage MunicipalityAK | 289.0K | 9.4 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K +21.3% | 21.0 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 540 | Shelby CountyIN | 45.3K | — | 14.3 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K +21.3% | 19.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 541 | Bertie CountyNC | 17.2K | 17.6 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K +21.2% | 13.4 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K |
| 542 | Roscommon CountyMI | 23.7K | — | 22.6 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K +21.2% | 29.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 543 | Northampton CountyVA | 12.1K | — | 16.9 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K +21.2% | 15.7 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K |
| 544 | Montgomery CountyIL | 27.9K | — | 17.0 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K +21.0% | 19.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 545 | Cook CountyIL | 5.2M | 16.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K +21.0% | 8.8 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K |
| 546 | McDowell CountyNC | 44.8K | 6.6 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K +21.0% | 14.9 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 547 | Fayette CountyAL | 16.1K | — | 18.5 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K +20.9% | 20.6 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 548 | St. Martin ParishLA | 51.4K | 12.4 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K +20.9% | 16.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 549 | Pitt CountyNC | 177.2K | 7.6 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K +20.9% | 10.9 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 550 | Oxford CountyME | 59.3K | — | 17.5 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K +20.8% | 25.1 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 551 | Lee CountyFL | 817.7K | 5.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K +20.7% | 15.5 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 552 | York CountyME | 216.7K | 1.0 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 39.0 per 100K +20.5% | 19.5 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 553 | Maury CountyTN | 107.8K | 5.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 39.0 per 100K +20.5% | 17.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 554 | Belmont CountyOH | 65.5K | 2.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 39.0 per 100K +20.5% | 17.0 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 555 | Clermont CountyOH | 211.2K | 2.1 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 39.0 per 100K +20.4% | 15.4 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 556 | Morgan CountyKY | 14.1K | — | 16.2 per 100K | 39.0 per 100K +20.2% | 16.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K |
| 557 | Siskiyou CountyCA | 43.5K | 7.2 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 38.9 per 100K +20.1% | 25.6 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K |
| 558 | Vanderburgh CountyIN | 180.1K | 8.8 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 38.9 per 100K +20.1% | 20.4 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K |
| 559 | Manassas cityVA | 43.0K | — | 5.7 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K +19.8% | 9.7 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 560 | Stanly CountyNC | 64.7K | 5.0 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K +19.7% | 14.5 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 561 | Levy CountyFL | 45.4K | 4.8 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 38.7 per 100K +19.6% | 18.1 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K |
| 562 | Lassen CountyCA | 30.4K | 8.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 38.7 per 100K +19.4% | 28.5 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 563 | Fairfield CountyOH | 163.5K | 2.9 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 38.7 per 100K +19.3% | 13.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 564 | Sedgwick CountyKS | 528.2K | 8.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K +19.0% | 20.9 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K |
| 565 | Erie CountyOH | 74.6K | 3.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K +19.0% | 14.0 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K |
| 566 | Newton CountyIN | 13.9K | — | — | 38.5 per 100K +18.9% | 17.8 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K |
| 567 | Catawba CountyNC | 163.6K | 6.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K +18.9% | 16.4 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 568 | Madison CountyNC | 21.9K | — | 12.9 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K +18.7% | 16.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 569 | Northumberland CountyVA | 12.2K | — | 19.8 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K +18.7% | 24.1 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K |
| 570 | Capitol Planning RegionCT | 977.3K | 3.8 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K | 38.4 per 100K +18.5% | — | 7.5 per 100K |
| 571 | St. James ParishLA | 19.5K | 19.3 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 38.4 per 100K +18.5% | 10.7 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 572 | Walton CountyFL | 82.9K | 4.4 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 38.3 per 100K +18.3% | 15.3 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 573 | Surry CountyNC | 71.4K | 5.8 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 38.3 per 100K +18.1% | 14.1 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K |
| 574 | Sullivan CountyNH | 43.7K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 38.2 per 100K +18.0% | 15.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 575 | Guilford CountyNC | 547.9K | 10.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 38.2 per 100K +18.0% | 11.2 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 576 | Adair CountyKY | 19.1K | — | 12.5 per 100K | 38.2 per 100K +18.0% | 16.1 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K |
| 577 | Lake CountyOH | 232.2K | 2.2 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 38.2 per 100K +18.0% | 15.7 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K |
| 578 | Ware CountyGA | 36.0K | 8.8 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K +17.7% | 19.5 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 579 | Wilson CountyNC | 79.3K | 10.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K +17.6% | 13.2 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 580 | Allen CountyOH | 101.3K | 7.8 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K +17.5% | 16.8 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 581 | Barbour CountyWV | 15.4K | — | 21.2 per 100K | 38.0 per 100K +17.4% | 25.6 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K |
| 582 | Clallam CountyWA | 77.8K | 4.1 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 38.0 per 100K +17.3% | 23.4 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 583 | Coffee CountyTN | 59.7K | 3.8 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 38.0 per 100K +17.2% | 25.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 584 | Fairfield CountySC | 20.6K | 20.9 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K | 38.0 per 100K +17.2% | 12.2 per 100K | 45.0 per 100K |
| 585 | Bay CountyFL | 186.4K | 5.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 37.9 per 100K +17.0% | 22.1 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 586 | Washoe CountyNV | 497.2K | 5.2 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K +16.8% | 21.1 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 587 | Rutherford CountyTN | 360.6K | 5.7 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K +16.8% | 13.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 588 | Decatur CountyIN | 26.4K | 5.4 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K +16.7% | 12.3 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 589 | Danville cityVA | 42.2K | 27.8 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K +16.7% | 12.9 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 590 | Nassau CountyFL | 97.9K | 5.3 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K +16.6% | 20.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 591 | Morrow CountyOH | 35.4K | — | 13.6 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K +16.6% | 17.2 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K |
| 592 | Wicomico CountyMD | 104.9K | 5.5 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K +16.5% | 10.7 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 593 | Franklin CountyME | 30.4K | — | 19.3 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K +16.4% | 22.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 594 | Marion CountyTX | 9.7K | 14.0 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K +16.4% | 33.1 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K |
| 595 | Onondaga CountyNY | 471.1K | 6.3 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K +16.4% | 11.0 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K |
| 596 | Stark CountyOH | 373.7K | 5.8 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 37.6 per 100K +16.1% | 17.4 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K |
| 597 | York CountySC | 293.7K | 5.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 37.6 per 100K +16.1% | 15.1 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 598 | Decatur CountyTN | 11.6K | — | 17.3 per 100K | 37.6 per 100K +16.1% | 19.4 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K |
| 599 | Aitkin CountyMN | 16.1K | — | 17.6 per 100K | 37.6 per 100K +16.1% | 26.7 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K |
| 600 | Charleston CountySC | 420.3K | 13.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 37.6 per 100K +16.0% | 15.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 601 | Plymouth CountyMA | 535.1K | 2.1 per 100K | 4.1 per 100K | 37.5 per 100K +15.9% | 10.2 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K |
| 602 | Livingston CountyIL | 35.6K | 3.9 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 37.5 per 100K +15.8% | 15.7 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 603 | Hutchinson CountyTX | 20.2K | 6.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 37.5 per 100K +15.6% | 22.1 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K |
| 604 | Lafourche ParishLA | 96.3K | 8.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 37.5 per 100K +15.6% | 12.4 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K |
| 605 | Curry CountyNM | 47.6K | 7.6 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K +15.5% | 23.6 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 606 | Edgefield CountySC | 27.5K | 7.5 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K +15.4% | 17.4 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K |
| 607 | Okanogan CountyWA | 43.4K | 5.7 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K +15.4% | 24.6 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 608 | Fremont CountyCO | 49.6K | 7.1 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K +15.4% | 37.9 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 609 | Chester CountySC | 32.2K | 13.8 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K +15.3% | 22.4 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K |
| 610 | Christian CountyKY | 72.1K | 10.6 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K +15.3% | 20.4 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K |
| 611 | Nevada CountyCA | 102.5K | 3.1 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K +15.2% | 19.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 612 | Johnson CountyIN | 166.3K | 2.5 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K +15.1% | 15.3 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K |
| 613 | Johnston CountyOK | 10.3K | — | 24.3 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K +15.0% | 26.5 per 100K | 59.4 per 100K |
| 614 | Brunswick CountyNC | 152.6K | 4.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 37.2 per 100K +14.8% | 18.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 615 | Meade CountyKY | 30.2K | 5.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 37.2 per 100K +14.8% | 19.1 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K |
| 616 | Hillsborough CountyNH | 426.4K | 1.6 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 37.2 per 100K +14.8% | 16.8 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K |
| 617 | Boone CountyKY | 139.8K | 1.9 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K +14.6% | 13.1 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K |
| 618 | Essex CountyMA | 813.1K | 1.9 per 100K | 2.8 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K +14.6% | 8.0 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K |
| 619 | Josephine CountyOR | 88.2K | 8.5 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K +14.5% | 33.2 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K |
| 620 | Queen Anne's CountyMD | 51.8K | 2.9 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K +14.5% | 10.2 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 621 | Smyth CountyVA | 29.4K | 6.6 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K +14.4% | 24.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 622 | West Carroll ParishLA | 9.5K | — | 23.3 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K +14.3% | — | 28.5 per 100K |
| 623 | Cass CountyMN | 31.0K | 6.2 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K +14.3% | 26.0 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K |
| 624 | Shoshone CountyID | 13.8K | — | 27.2 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K +14.2% | 38.5 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K |
| 625 | Winn ParishLA | 13.5K | 10.3 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K +14.2% | 20.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K |
| 626 | Sumner CountyTN | 204.4K | 4.5 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K +14.2% | 18.5 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 627 | Abbeville CountySC | 24.4K | 9.3 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K +14.1% | 20.4 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K |
| 628 | Wise CountyVA | 35.4K | 3.8 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K +14.0% | 15.6 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 629 | Harrison CountyMS | 210.9K | 10.1 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K +13.8% | 18.9 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 630 | Greene CountyNY | 47.4K | — | 7.1 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K +13.8% | 12.7 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 631 | Newport News cityVA | 184.2K | 15.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K +13.8% | 14.7 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 632 | Butler CountyPA | 197.3K | 1.0 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K +13.7% | 13.7 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 633 | Lane CountyOR | 384.2K | 2.6 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K +13.7% | 24.3 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 634 | King William CountyVA | 18.6K | — | 14.7 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K +13.7% | 15.3 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K |
| 635 | Marion CountyIL | 37.0K | 4.2 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K +13.6% | 23.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K |
| 636 | Ramsey CountyMN | 542.9K | 5.7 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K +13.6% | 12.6 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K |
| 637 | Jackson CountyWI | 21.0K | — | 14.5 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K +13.4% | 22.3 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 638 | Graham CountyAZ | 39.2K | 6.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 36.7 per 100K +13.4% | 15.7 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K |
| 639 | Bartow CountyGA | 113.1K | 4.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K +13.1% | 18.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 640 | Walker CountyGA | 68.8K | 4.1 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K +13.0% | 12.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 641 | Okmulgee CountyOK | 36.9K | 16.5 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K +12.9% | 25.7 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K |
| 642 | Maricopa CountyAZ | 4.6M | 6.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K +12.9% | 16.0 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 643 | Culpeper CountyVA | 54.4K | 3.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 36.5 per 100K +12.7% | 16.2 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K |
| 644 | Sequoyah CountyOK | 39.9K | 7.7 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 36.5 per 100K +12.5% | 17.1 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 645 | Washington CountyVT | 60.0K | 2.9 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 36.5 per 100K +12.5% | 17.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 646 | Bedford CountyPA | 47.5K | 3.3 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 36.4 per 100K +12.5% | 19.7 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 647 | Halifax CountyNC | 47.7K | 18.0 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 36.4 per 100K +12.3% | 15.2 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K |
| 648 | Lawrence CountyTN | 45.4K | 6.2 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 36.4 per 100K +12.3% | 21.3 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 649 | Ketchikan Gateway BoroughAK | 13.8K | — | 17.4 per 100K | 36.4 per 100K +12.3% | 20.8 per 100K | — |
| 650 | Grant CountyNM | 27.8K | 9.3 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K +12.1% | 33.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 651 | Elk CountyPA | 30.5K | — | 17.2 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K +12.1% | 25.4 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K |
| 652 | Preston CountyWV | 34.2K | 5.5 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K +12.1% | 23.6 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 653 | Macomb CountyMI | 879.9K | 5.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K +11.9% | 14.2 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 654 | York CountyPA | 462.9K | 5.1 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K +11.9% | 15.9 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 655 | Orange CountyVT | 29.8K | — | 23.3 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K +11.9% | 24.9 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 656 | Hoke CountyNC | 53.8K | 15.0 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K +11.9% | 13.5 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 657 | Morgan CountyIN | 72.7K | 2.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K +11.9% | 19.7 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K |
| 658 | Muskegon CountyMI | 176.0K | 8.3 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K +11.9% | 18.1 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 659 | Lincoln CountyMO | 63.1K | 3.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 36.2 per 100K +11.9% | 19.6 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 660 | Pike CountyPA | 60.6K | 2.5 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 36.2 per 100K +11.9% | 17.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K |
| 661 | Highlands CountyFL | 105.7K | 6.6 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 36.1 per 100K +11.5% | 22.9 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K |
| 662 | Carroll CountyGA | 124.6K | 4.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 36.1 per 100K +11.5% | 18.5 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 663 | McNairy CountyTN | 26.0K | 5.5 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K | 36.1 per 100K +11.5% | 29.0 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K |
| 664 | Brantley CountyGA | 18.3K | — | 19.3 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K +11.3% | 21.0 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 665 | St. Clair CountyIL | 253.7K | 18.2 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K +11.3% | 11.2 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 666 | Nash CountyNC | 96.2K | 12.4 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K +11.2% | 12.1 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 667 | Putnam CountyTN | 82.6K | 3.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K +11.1% | 17.8 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 668 | Warren CountyTN | 42.2K | 4.5 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K +11.0% | 20.6 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K |
| 669 | Hamilton CountyFL | 13.6K | 21.2 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K +10.9% | 22.8 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K |
| 670 | Johnson CountyKY | 22.3K | 9.6 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K +10.9% | 14.1 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K |
| 671 | Love CountyOK | 10.3K | — | 21.6 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K +10.9% | 26.6 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K |
| 672 | Bedford CountyTN | 52.2K | 4.9 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K +10.8% | 20.9 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 673 | Palm Beach CountyFL | 1.5M | 6.3 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K +10.7% | 13.1 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K |
| 674 | Berrien CountyGA | 18.4K | 7.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K +10.7% | 19.6 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K |
| 675 | Greater Bridgeport Planning RegionCT | 329.3K | 4.9 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K +10.6% | — | 6.9 per 100K |
| 676 | Onslow CountyNC | 207.9K | 4.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 35.8 per 100K +10.5% | 21.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 677 | Hickory CountyMO | 8.6K | — | 23.4 per 100K | 35.8 per 100K +10.4% | 23.3 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K |
| 678 | Charles CountyMD | 170.5K | 8.1 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 35.8 per 100K +10.4% | 11.2 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 679 | Wayne CountyPA | 51.3K | 4.2 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 35.8 per 100K +10.4% | 23.5 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K |
| 680 | Hancock CountyME | 56.5K | — | 13.7 per 100K | 35.7 per 100K +10.2% | 17.1 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 681 | Greenlee CountyAZ | 9.4K | — | — | 35.6 per 100K +10.0% | 37.3 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K |
| 682 | McDuffie CountyGA | 21.7K | 16.6 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K +10.0% | 11.7 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K |
| 683 | Carbon CountyUT | 20.5K | — | 23.4 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K +10.0% | 23.5 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 684 | Orange CountyTX | 85.3K | 7.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K +10.0% | 20.9 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K |
| 685 | Jackson CountyKY | 13.1K | 12.9 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K +10.0% | 32.7 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K |
| 686 | Mitchell CountyNC | 15.0K | — | 21.4 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K +9.9% | 20.8 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 687 | Hillsborough CountyFL | 1.5M | 5.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K +9.8% | 13.5 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 688 | Somerset CountyPA | 72.8K | 1.9 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K +9.8% | 14.5 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 689 | Monroe CountyNY | 753.8K | 7.3 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K +9.7% | 10.3 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K |
| 690 | Pend Oreille CountyWA | 14.1K | — | 34.5 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K +9.7% | 36.7 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K |
| 691 | McCreary CountyKY | 16.9K | — | 15.2 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K +9.7% | 16.9 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K |
| 692 | Carroll CountyMD | 175.3K | 1.5 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K +9.6% | 11.8 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 693 | Miami CountyIN | 35.7K | 5.2 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K +9.5% | 19.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 694 | Fleming CountyKY | 15.3K | — | 20.6 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K +9.4% | 14.0 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K |
| 695 | Montezuma CountyCO | 26.4K | 5.5 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K +9.3% | 35.9 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K |
| 696 | Vermilion CountyIL | 72.4K | 13.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K +9.3% | 21.4 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 697 | Pike CountyMS | 39.6K | 22.4 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K +9.3% | 6.8 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K |
| 698 | Broward CountyFL | 2.0M | 6.8 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K +9.3% | 11.1 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 699 | Mercer CountyNJ | 385.9K | 8.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K +9.2% | 7.2 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 700 | Greensville CountyVA | 11.3K | — | — | 35.4 per 100K +9.1% | — | 29.9 per 100K |
| 701 | Orleans CountyVT | 27.6K | — | 18.4 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K +9.0% | 20.4 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K |
| 702 | Garland CountyAR | 100.0K | 11.2 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K +9.0% | 29.2 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K |
| 703 | Pickens CountyGA | 35.0K | — | 21.6 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K +9.0% | 26.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 704 | Monroe CountyIN | 141.0K | 3.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K +8.9% | 12.7 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 705 | Gogebic CountyMI | 14.3K | — | 12.9 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K +8.9% | 18.1 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 706 | Anderson CountySC | 210.5K | 9.5 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K +8.9% | 18.2 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K |
| 707 | Shasta CountyCA | 181.4K | 5.9 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 35.2 per 100K +8.7% | 26.7 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K |
| 708 | Gladwin CountyMI | 25.7K | — | 18.8 per 100K | 35.2 per 100K +8.7% | 18.3 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 709 | St. Mary's CountyMD | 115.1K | 3.4 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 35.2 per 100K +8.5% | 12.6 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 710 | Buchanan CountyMO | 83.6K | 8.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K +8.5% | 19.9 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 711 | Lenoir CountyNC | 54.9K | 15.3 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K +8.5% | 11.0 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K |
| 712 | Wasco CountyOR | 26.6K | — | 18.1 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K +8.5% | 24.8 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 713 | Latimer CountyOK | 9.5K | — | 40.4 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K +8.4% | 35.0 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K |
| 714 | Manatee CountyFL | 429.8K | 4.9 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K +8.4% | 14.6 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 715 | Lexington CountySC | 304.9K | 6.8 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K +8.3% | 16.4 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 716 | Warren CountyNC | 18.8K | 13.2 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K +8.3% | 15.2 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K |
| 717 | Dade CountyGA | 16.2K | — | 14.8 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K +8.3% | 11.8 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 718 | Ocean CountyNJ | 654.4K | 1.2 per 100K | 3.5 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K +8.2% | 9.1 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 719 | Lehigh CountyPA | 378.8K | 3.9 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K +8.1% | 12.4 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 720 | Louisa CountyVA | 40.0K | 5.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K +8.1% | 18.6 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K |
| 721 | Blaine CountyOK | 8.6K | — | 22.1 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K +7.8% | 35.0 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K |
| 722 | Clay CountyFL | 227.6K | 4.5 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K +7.7% | 17.8 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 723 | Rabun CountyGA | 17.3K | — | 16.4 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K +7.7% | 21.9 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K |
| 724 | Taney CountyMO | 56.5K | 3.1 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K +7.6% | 18.0 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 725 | Upshur CountyWV | 23.7K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K +7.6% | 17.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 726 | Washington CountyOH | 59.0K | 3.1 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K +7.5% | 15.2 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 727 | Crawford CountyPA | 82.7K | 3.4 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K +7.5% | 18.0 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 728 | Laurel CountyKY | 63.0K | 6.8 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K +7.5% | 14.5 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K |
| 729 | Chattooga CountyGA | 25.0K | 6.9 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K +7.4% | 23.1 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K |
| 730 | Adams CountyCO | 530.2K | 6.3 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K +7.4% | 20.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 731 | Allen CountyIN | 392.4K | 10.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K +7.3% | 14.7 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 732 | Bay CountyMI | 103.0K | 2.1 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K +7.2% | 15.0 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 733 | Haralson CountyGA | 31.3K | 8.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K +7.0% | 23.9 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K |
| 734 | Pender CountyNC | 65.5K | 5.9 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K +7.0% | 19.3 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 735 | Venango CountyPA | 49.8K | — | 17.1 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K +7.0% | 20.8 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K |
| 736 | Licking CountyOH | 181.8K | 3.1 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 34.6 per 100K +6.9% | 15.6 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 737 | Wabash CountyIN | 30.8K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 34.6 per 100K +6.9% | 14.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 738 | Fannin CountyGA | 25.7K | — | 25.3 per 100K | 34.6 per 100K +6.7% | 22.8 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K |
| 739 | Cochise CountyAZ | 125.6K | 3.2 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K +6.6% | 23.2 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 740 | Currituck CountyNC | 30.6K | — | 12.4 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K +6.6% | 17.1 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 741 | Lewis CountyWA | 85.2K | 3.2 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K +6.6% | 19.7 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 742 | Calcasieu ParishLA | 207.1K | 8.1 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K +6.6% | 16.2 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 743 | Oneida CountyNY | 229.1K | 3.5 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K +6.5% | 13.4 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K |
| 744 | Powhatan CountyVA | 31.6K | — | 15.8 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K +6.5% | 16.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 745 | Cumberland CountyME | 308.8K | 1.1 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K +6.4% | 13.3 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 746 | San Luis Obispo CountyCA | 281.6K | 1.8 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K +6.4% | 15.9 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 747 | Caddo CountyOK | 26.4K | 8.1 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K +6.4% | 25.1 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K |
| 748 | Dauphin CountyPA | 289.6K | 7.2 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K +6.4% | 13.9 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 749 | Jackson CountyMO | 720.0K | 23.7 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K +6.3% | 21.1 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 750 | Delaware CountyPA | 579.2K | 8.6 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 34.4 per 100K +6.1% | 11.9 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K |
| 751 | Marion CountyMS | 24.2K | 13.9 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 34.3 per 100K +5.9% | 12.5 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K |
| 752 | McIntosh CountyOK | 19.4K | 7.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 34.3 per 100K +5.8% | 26.6 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K |
| 753 | San Juan CountyNM | 120.9K | 11.8 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 34.3 per 100K +5.8% | 34.4 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K |
| 754 | Santa Rosa CountyFL | 198.5K | 3.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K +5.6% | 20.8 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 755 | St. Clair CountyMI | 160.2K | 1.6 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K +5.6% | 20.8 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 756 | Erie CountyNY | 950.6K | 7.1 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K +5.5% | 9.7 per 100K | 5.8 per 100K |
| 757 | Cumberland CountyVA | 9.8K | — | 24.4 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K +5.1% | 24.5 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 758 | Heard CountyGA | 11.8K | — | 27.1 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K +5.0% | 31.3 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K |
| 759 | Northampton CountyPA | 318.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K +5.0% | 14.3 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K |
| 760 | Montgomery CountyIN | 38.3K | 3.7 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K +4.9% | 17.5 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K |
| 761 | Roosevelt CountyMT | 10.5K | 15.6 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K +4.9% | 36.3 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K |
| 762 | Perry CountyPA | 46.2K | — | 13.9 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K +4.9% | 18.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K |
| 763 | Pierce CountyWA | 930.3K | 5.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K +4.8% | 17.0 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K |
| 764 | Lawrence CountyIN | 45.1K | — | 11.9 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K +4.6% | 14.6 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 765 | Orange CountyNY | 406.6K | 2.5 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K +4.5% | 9.7 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K |
| 766 | Henrico CountyVA | 335.7K | 7.6 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K +4.5% | 11.6 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 767 | Fremont CountyWY | 39.5K | 7.6 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K +4.5% | 33.2 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K |
| 768 | St. Joseph CountyIN | 273.0K | 9.1 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K +4.4% | 14.8 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 769 | Hancock CountyOH | 74.9K | 3.2 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K +4.3% | 15.8 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 770 | Sarasota CountyFL | 459.5K | 3.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K +4.3% | 19.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 771 | Chowan CountyNC | 13.8K | 11.2 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K +4.2% | 13.9 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 772 | Grand CountyCO | 15.9K | — | 17.8 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K +4.1% | 25.1 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 773 | Calvert CountyMD | 94.3K | 1.7 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K +4.1% | 9.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 774 | Glynn CountyGA | 85.4K | 7.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K +3.9% | 19.1 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 775 | Dukes CountyMA | 20.9K | — | — | 33.7 per 100K +3.9% | 19.0 per 100K | — |
| 776 | Erie CountyPA | 269.1K | 4.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K +3.9% | 16.3 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 777 | Calhoun CountyAL | 116.1K | 10.0 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K +3.7% | 19.2 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 778 | Berkeley CountySC | 246.8K | 8.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K +3.6% | 14.9 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 779 | Page CountyVA | 23.7K | — | 20.1 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K +3.6% | 23.5 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 780 | Cibola CountyNM | 26.8K | 11.7 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K +3.5% | 36.6 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K |
| 781 | Putnam CountyFL | 75.2K | 8.7 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K +3.5% | 24.9 per 100K | 45.5 per 100K |
| 782 | Richland ParishLA | 19.8K | 11.4 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K +3.5% | 15.2 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K |
| 783 | Lamoille CountyVT | 26.1K | — | 10.1 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K +3.5% | 16.2 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 784 | Juneau City and BoroughAK | 31.8K | 4.5 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K +3.4% | 17.5 per 100K | 5.3 per 100K |
| 785 | Suffolk CountyNY | 1.5M | 2.2 per 100K | 4.0 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K +3.4% | 8.5 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K |
| 786 | Ripley CountyIN | 29.1K | — | 14.6 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K +3.3% | 17.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 787 | Ouachita ParishLA | 158.5K | 15.2 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K +3.3% | 17.9 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 788 | Iberia ParishLA | 68.6K | 16.6 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K +3.2% | 14.9 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 789 | Vermilion ParishLA | 57.1K | 6.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 33.4 per 100K +3.1% | 16.4 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 790 | Madison CountyTN | 99.3K | 13.1 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 33.4 per 100K +3.1% | 12.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 791 | Dodge CountyGA | 19.8K | 11.2 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K +2.9% | 15.1 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K |
| 792 | Saginaw CountyMI | 188.7K | 11.9 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K +2.7% | 13.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 793 | LaSalle CountyIL | 108.7K | 2.1 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K +2.7% | 18.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 794 | DeSoto CountyMS | 191.3K | 10.3 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K +2.6% | 13.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 795 | Oswego CountyNY | 118.0K | 1.6 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K +2.6% | 12.5 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 796 | Yavapai CountyAZ | 245.5K | 3.0 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K +2.5% | 31.2 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 797 | Teller CountyCO | 24.8K | — | 36.6 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K +2.5% | 39.4 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 798 | Dixie CountyFL | 17.1K | 10.2 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K +2.3% | 18.5 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K |
| 799 | Newberry CountySC | 38.4K | 9.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K +2.3% | 15.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 800 | Bristol cityVA | 16.8K | — | 15.4 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K +2.2% | 17.9 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 801 | Yuba CountyCA | 84.5K | 7.4 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K +2.1% | 16.6 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 802 | Washington CountyKY | 12.1K | — | 16.5 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K +2.1% | 22.6 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 803 | Hampton cityVA | 137.6K | 14.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K +2.1% | 13.6 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 804 | Cayuga CountyNY | 75.1K | — | 6.0 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K +2.0% | 14.5 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 805 | Moore CountyNC | 104.9K | 4.4 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K +2.0% | 17.0 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 806 | Darke CountyOH | 51.6K | — | 10.5 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K +2.0% | 15.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 807 | Dinwiddie CountyVA | 28.2K | 10.1 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K +1.9% | 16.0 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 808 | Sandusky CountyOH | 58.8K | 2.4 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K +1.9% | 12.6 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 809 | Union CountyOR | 26.1K | — | 17.4 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K +1.7% | 21.3 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 810 | Yakima CountyWA | 257.2K | 11.3 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K +1.7% | 13.8 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 811 | Tate CountyMS | 28.3K | 12.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K +1.6% | 13.8 per 100K | 36.7 per 100K |
| 812 | Coshocton CountyOH | 36.7K | — | 20.8 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K +1.4% | 19.3 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K |
| 813 | White CountyGA | 28.8K | — | 19.4 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K +1.3% | 26.6 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K |
| 814 | Flagler CountyFL | 126.5K | 3.0 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K +1.2% | 20.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 815 | Iron CountyMO | 9.4K | — | 24.4 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K +1.1% | 19.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K |
| 816 | Sangamon CountyIL | 194.9K | 6.7 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K +1.1% | 13.2 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 817 | Wyandotte CountyKS | 167.7K | 23.9 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K +1.0% | 18.8 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 818 | Lake CountyFL | 412.9K | 5.0 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K +0.8% | 16.1 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 819 | Richmond CountyNY | 495.0K | 3.1 per 100K | 3.5 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K +0.8% | 6.7 per 100K | 3.8 per 100K |
| 820 | Bucks CountyPA | 647.5K | 1.9 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K +0.7% | 12.5 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K |
| 821 | Burlington CountyNJ | 467.8K | 3.5 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K +0.6% | 9.5 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 822 | Jefferson CountyIN | 33.0K | — | 10.4 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K +0.6% | 11.9 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K |
| 823 | Wilkes CountyNC | 65.9K | 5.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K +0.5% | 19.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 824 | Granville CountyNC | 60.9K | 5.4 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K +0.4% | 16.3 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 825 | St. Louis CountyMN | 200.1K | 2.4 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K +0.2% | 23.4 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K |
| 826 | Torrance CountyNM | 15.5K | 12.0 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K +0.1% | 29.4 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K |
| 827 | Ottawa CountyOH | 40.0K | — | 12.4 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K +0.0% | 22.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 828 | Kenosha CountyWI | 168.4K | 4.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K +0.0% | 14.2 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 829 | Columbia CountyPA | 65.4K | 4.2 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K -0.1% | 18.4 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 830 | Pacific CountyWA | 24.0K | — | 13.0 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K -0.1% | 19.5 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K |
| 831 | Riverside CountyCA | 2.5M | 4.7 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K -0.2% | 11.5 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 832 | Seminole CountyOK | 23.5K | 8.8 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K -0.2% | 35.7 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K |
| 833 | Jefferson CountyFL | 15.1K | — | 17.9 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K -0.3% | 18.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 834 | Hennepin CountyMN | 1.3M | 5.0 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K -0.3% | 10.8 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K |
| 835 | Colleton CountySC | 38.8K | 26.8 per 100K | 41.1 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K -0.3% | 20.6 per 100K | 47.9 per 100K |
| 836 | Monroe CountyMI | 155.5K | 2.0 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K -0.3% | 14.5 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 837 | Dearborn CountyIN | 51.1K | 3.1 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K -0.4% | 20.0 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 838 | Pulaski CountyAR | 399.8K | 19.4 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K -0.4% | 15.2 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K |
| 839 | Tulsa CountyOK | 680.8K | 10.8 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 32.2 per 100K -0.6% | 20.6 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 840 | Franklin CountyFL | 12.6K | — | 16.4 per 100K | 32.2 per 100K -0.6% | 14.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 841 | Lincoln CountyNC | 92.7K | 3.1 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K -0.9% | 15.8 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 842 | Butts CountyGA | 26.5K | 9.7 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K -0.9% | 24.9 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 843 | Franklin CountyNC | 74.4K | 6.2 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K -0.9% | 18.2 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K |
| 844 | Lynchburg cityVA | 79.5K | 6.4 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K -0.9% | 12.0 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 845 | Henry CountyTN | 32.4K | 6.2 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K -1.0% | 27.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 846 | Franklin CountyIN | 23.0K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K -1.0% | 20.8 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 847 | Iron CountyMI | 11.7K | — | — | 32.0 per 100K -1.1% | 35.3 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 848 | Marion CountySC | 28.7K | 19.8 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K -1.1% | 12.0 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K |
| 849 | Falls Church cityVA | 14.7K | — | — | 32.0 per 100K -1.1% | 17.2 per 100K | — |
| 850 | Fayette CountyTN | 43.3K | 11.1 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K -1.2% | 15.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 851 | Conecuh CountyAL | 11.3K | 17.9 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K -1.3% | — | 27.5 per 100K |
| 852 | Worcester CountyMD | 53.7K | — | 8.7 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K -1.3% | 11.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 853 | Duplin CountyNC | 49.3K | 6.4 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K -1.3% | 11.8 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K |
| 854 | Clay CountyNC | 11.6K | — | 21.1 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K -1.4% | 22.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 855 | Reno CountyKS | 61.6K | 2.5 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K -1.4% | 21.1 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 856 | Ogemaw CountyMI | 20.9K | — | 17.2 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K -1.4% | 32.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K |
| 857 | Durham CountyNC | 332.4K | 11.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K -1.4% | 8.7 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K |
| 858 | Alamance CountyNC | 176.9K | 7.0 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K -1.8% | 12.4 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 859 | Shawnee CountyKS | 178.0K | 10.6 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K -1.9% | 22.0 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 860 | Pine CountyMN | 29.6K | — | 13.6 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K -1.9% | 16.1 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 861 | Marshall CountyIL | 11.6K | — | — | 31.8 per 100K -2.0% | 19.7 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K |
| 862 | Amherst CountyVA | 31.5K | — | 20.3 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K -2.0% | 25.5 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 863 | Sumter CountySC | 104.7K | 12.5 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K -2.1% | 13.9 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 864 | Mecklenburg CountyVA | 30.5K | 7.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K -2.1% | 19.9 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K |
| 865 | New Kent CountyVA | 25.1K | — | 11.6 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K -2.1% | 7.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K |
| 866 | Nez Perce CountyID | 42.7K | 3.8 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K -2.2% | 23.2 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K |
| 867 | Henderson CountyNC | 118.5K | 3.2 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K -2.2% | 18.9 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 868 | Jefferson CountyIL | 36.5K | 3.8 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K -2.3% | 16.7 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 869 | Baldwin CountyAL | 247.0K | 3.9 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K -2.4% | 19.2 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 870 | Allen CountyKY | 21.3K | 8.8 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K -2.6% | 23.9 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 871 | Converse CountyWY | 13.8K | — | 24.7 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K -2.7% | 26.6 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 872 | Belknap CountyNH | 64.7K | — | 12.1 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K -2.9% | 18.1 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 873 | Alleghany CountyVA | 14.9K | — | 31.0 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K -2.9% | 26.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 874 | Larue CountyKY | 15.1K | — | 25.9 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K -3.2% | 27.9 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K |
| 875 | Hart CountyGA | 26.9K | — | 14.4 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K -3.2% | 13.4 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K |
| 876 | St. John the Baptist ParishLA | 40.7K | 20.5 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K -3.3% | 9.3 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K |
| 877 | Polk CountyNC | 19.9K | — | 23.5 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K -3.3% | 27.0 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 878 | Berks CountyPA | 433.0K | 4.3 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K -3.4% | 14.3 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 879 | Mariposa CountyCA | 17.1K | — | 18.6 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K -3.8% | 29.3 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K |
| 880 | Warren CountyNJ | 110.8K | 2.1 per 100K | 3.9 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K -3.8% | 8.8 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 881 | Murray CountyOK | 13.8K | — | 20.1 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K -3.8% | 14.6 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K |
| 882 | Kent CountyMD | 19.3K | — | 10.3 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K -3.9% | 14.8 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 883 | Bedford CountyVA | 80.9K | 3.3 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K -3.9% | 18.2 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 884 | Gilmer CountyGA | 32.4K | — | 25.9 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K -4.0% | 29.7 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K |
| 885 | Mifflin CountyPA | 46.0K | — | 10.8 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K -4.0% | 15.6 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 886 | Logan CountyCO | 20.9K | 6.4 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K -4.0% | 21.3 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K |
| 887 | Cabarrus CountyNC | 236.1K | 4.1 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K -4.1% | 9.9 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K |
| 888 | Cattaraugus CountyNY | 76.1K | — | 8.9 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K -4.2% | 15.8 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 889 | Gates CountyNC | 10.4K | — | 21.7 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K -4.2% | — | 42.1 per 100K |
| 890 | Sweetwater CountyWY | 41.5K | — | 27.5 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K -4.2% | 34.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 891 | Asotin CountyWA | 22.5K | — | 22.1 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K -4.3% | 24.6 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 892 | Lumpkin CountyGA | 34.5K | 4.7 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K -4.4% | 26.5 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K |
| 893 | Muskogee CountyOK | 66.4K | 10.9 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K -4.4% | 21.8 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 894 | Spokane CountyWA | 549.1K | 3.7 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K -4.4% | 18.3 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 895 | Madison CountyOH | 44.4K | — | 10.8 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K -4.5% | 13.4 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 896 | Champaign CountyOH | 38.8K | — | 12.9 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K -4.5% | 16.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K |
| 897 | Chesterfield CountySC | 43.8K | 13.9 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K -4.5% | 20.2 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K |
| 898 | Giles CountyTN | 30.6K | 4.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K -4.6% | 17.2 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K |
| 899 | Chesterfield CountyVA | 377.9K | 6.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K -4.7% | 14.4 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K |
| 900 | Waynesboro cityVA | 22.8K | — | 15.0 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K -4.8% | 30.1 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 901 | Indian River CountyFL | 166.9K | 4.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K -4.9% | 17.3 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 902 | Tuscarawas CountyOH | 92.4K | 2.5 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K -5.0% | 14.9 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 903 | Anson CountyNC | 22.3K | 22.6 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K -5.2% | 14.3 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K |
| 904 | Pushmataha CountyOK | 10.8K | — | 36.5 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K -5.2% | 38.7 per 100K | 49.3 per 100K |
| 905 | Hill CountyTX | 37.3K | 4.0 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K -5.3% | 23.8 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 906 | Wayne CountyGA | 30.9K | 6.6 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K -5.3% | 21.8 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 907 | Wayne CountyOH | 116.6K | 1.5 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K -5.4% | 14.1 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 908 | Sutter CountyCA | 98.9K | 5.1 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K -5.5% | 10.6 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 909 | Cullman CountyAL | 90.6K | 4.0 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K -5.6% | 20.4 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 910 | Eddy CountyNM | 61.1K | 13.2 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K -5.6% | 27.4 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K |
| 911 | McKinley CountyNM | 70.4K | 20.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K -5.6% | 33.7 per 100K | 42.3 per 100K |
| 912 | King CountyWA | 2.3M | 3.8 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K -5.6% | 12.5 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K |
| 913 | Skagit CountyWA | 131.3K | 3.0 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K -5.7% | 17.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 914 | Stone CountyMS | 18.9K | 7.8 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K -5.7% | 16.5 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K |
| 915 | Wyoming CountyPA | 26.0K | — | 12.1 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K -5.8% | 21.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 916 | Union CountyIA | 12.0K | — | 16.1 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K -5.9% | 22.7 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 917 | Lincoln CountyAR | 12.9K | 15.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K -5.9% | 15.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 918 | Oconee CountySC | 80.5K | 7.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K -5.9% | 19.4 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 919 | Oglethorpe CountyGA | 15.5K | — | 19.7 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K -6.0% | 17.6 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K |
| 920 | Clearfield CountyPA | 78.6K | 2.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K -6.1% | 20.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 921 | Chatham CountyNC | 80.2K | 3.8 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K -6.1% | 12.0 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 922 | Lower Connecticut River Valley Planning RegionCT | 175.8K | 1.3 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K -6.2% | — | 8.4 per 100K |
| 923 | Martin CountyFL | 162.2K | 4.2 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K -6.3% | 17.0 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 924 | Thurston CountyWA | 299.1K | 2.6 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K -6.5% | 15.0 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 925 | Seminole CountyFL | 481.5K | 4.3 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K -6.5% | 12.8 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 926 | Wayne CountyKY | 19.6K | — | 19.0 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K -6.5% | 22.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K |
| 927 | Dorchester CountySC | 167.2K | 7.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K -6.5% | 17.1 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 928 | Douglas CountyWI | 44.2K | — | 11.4 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K -6.5% | 18.2 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 929 | Fulton CountyNY | 52.5K | 2.7 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K -6.6% | 16.3 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 930 | Edmonson CountyKY | 12.4K | — | — | 30.3 per 100K -6.6% | — | 22.2 per 100K |
| 931 | Darlington CountySC | 62.6K | 20.0 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K -6.6% | 13.2 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K |
| 932 | Lake CountyMT | 32.6K | 6.9 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K -6.6% | 34.8 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K |
| 933 | Nottoway CountyVA | 15.6K | — | 15.4 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K -6.7% | 15.1 per 100K | 36.1 per 100K |
| 934 | Tehama CountyCA | 65.2K | 6.7 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K -6.7% | 22.6 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 935 | Jefferson Davis CountyMS | 11.1K | 25.6 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K -6.8% | 20.4 per 100K | 60.1 per 100K |
| 936 | Pike CountyMO | 17.7K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K -6.8% | 20.8 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 937 | Amelia CountyVA | 13.5K | 10.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K -6.8% | 19.7 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K |
| 938 | Giles CountyVA | 16.6K | — | 24.0 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K -6.8% | 24.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 939 | Saline CountyIL | 23.2K | — | 19.7 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K -6.9% | 26.2 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 940 | Pierce CountyGA | 20.2K | 8.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K -6.9% | 22.6 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 941 | Gloucester CountyVA | 39.5K | 3.8 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K -6.9% | 10.9 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 942 | Northeastern Connecticut Planning RegionCT | 96.3K | — | 6.0 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K -6.9% | — | 11.4 per 100K |
| 943 | Albany CountyNY | 317.0K | 3.7 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K -7.1% | 9.4 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K |
| 944 | Gulf CountyFL | 15.1K | — | 20.5 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K -7.2% | 24.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 945 | Duchesne CountyUT | 20.2K | — | 23.1 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K -7.2% | 38.8 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K |
| 946 | Delaware CountyNY | 44.5K | — | 13.1 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K -7.2% | 18.8 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 947 | Mayes CountyOK | 39.6K | 5.6 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K -7.3% | 22.6 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K |
| 948 | Polk CountyFL | 790.7K | 5.3 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K -7.3% | 14.0 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K |
| 949 | Bacon CountyGA | 11.1K | — | 18.0 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K -7.3% | — | 20.4 per 100K |
| 950 | Choctaw CountyOK | 14.3K | 18.6 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K -7.3% | 34.5 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K |
| 951 | Grundy CountyIL | 53.2K | — | 8.1 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K -7.6% | 16.4 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 952 | Lea CountyNM | 73.7K | 11.1 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K -7.7% | 20.0 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 953 | Union CountyIL | 17.0K | — | 14.3 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K -7.7% | 27.2 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 954 | Roanoke CountyVA | 97.0K | 4.2 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K -7.8% | 12.9 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K |
| 955 | Jackson CountyOR | 222.6K | 3.5 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K -7.9% | 26.0 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 956 | Newport CountyRI | 84.7K | 1.7 per 100K | 3.6 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K -8.0% | 9.3 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K |
| 957 | Suffolk cityVA | 98.8K | 7.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K -8.1% | 12.9 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K |
| 958 | Ashland CountyOH | 52.3K | — | 9.1 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K -8.1% | 12.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 959 | Racine CountyWI | 197.5K | 4.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K -8.2% | 14.6 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 960 | Catoosa CountyGA | 68.6K | 2.1 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K -8.3% | 21.1 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 961 | Banks CountyGA | 19.3K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K -8.3% | 19.3 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K |
| 962 | Sussex CountyNJ | 145.8K | 1.1 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K -8.5% | 10.1 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 963 | Fulton CountyIN | 20.3K | — | 15.9 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K -8.5% | 22.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K |
| 964 | Mohave CountyAZ | 220.5K | 5.9 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K -8.7% | 35.0 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 965 | Union CountyNJ | 579.3K | 3.4 per 100K | 3.8 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K -8.7% | 7.0 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K |
| 966 | Botetourt CountyVA | 34.0K | — | 14.8 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K -8.9% | 16.6 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 967 | Caswell CountyNC | 22.4K | 10.1 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K -8.9% | 11.1 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K |
| 968 | Montour CountyPA | 18.1K | 13.3 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K -8.9% | 22.8 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 969 | Butler CountyKY | 12.4K | — | 17.5 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K -9.0% | 20.2 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K |
| 970 | Douglas CountyOR | 112.1K | 3.9 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K -9.0% | 31.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 971 | Pittsylvania CountyVA | 59.9K | 5.9 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K -9.0% | 23.0 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 972 | Wexford CountyMI | 34.1K | — | 13.0 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K -9.1% | 21.5 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 973 | Washington CountyNC | 10.8K | — | 21.2 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K -9.1% | — | 24.7 per 100K |
| 974 | Carroll CountyNH | 51.8K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K -9.1% | 22.4 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K |
| 975 | Hampton CountySC | 18.3K | 21.1 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K -9.1% | 12.2 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K |
| 976 | Dodge CountyWI | 88.7K | — | 9.5 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K -9.1% | 14.9 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 977 | Snohomish CountyWA | 844.4K | 2.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K -9.2% | 14.1 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K |
| 978 | Santa Cruz CountyCA | 264.9K | 3.0 per 100K | 5.8 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K -9.2% | 12.6 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K |
| 979 | Tioga CountyPA | 40.9K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K -9.2% | 18.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 980 | Poquoson cityVA | 12.6K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K -9.3% | 17.4 per 100K | — |
| 981 | Cortland CountyNY | 46.2K | — | 4.2 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K -9.4% | 9.0 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K |
| 982 | Merrimack CountyNH | 156.0K | 2.3 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K -9.5% | 21.2 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K |
| 983 | Union CountyKY | 13.3K | — | 17.2 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K -9.5% | 23.2 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K |
| 984 | Hart CountyKY | 19.6K | — | 14.6 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K -9.7% | 12.8 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K |
| 985 | Cowlitz CountyWA | 112.4K | 3.0 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K -9.7% | 20.3 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 986 | Montgomery CountyMO | 11.4K | — | 24.4 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K -9.7% | 37.3 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K |
| 987 | New York CountyNY | 1.6M | 2.9 per 100K | 2.4 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K -9.7% | 7.2 per 100K | 2.7 per 100K |
| 988 | Uinta CountyWY | 20.6K | — | 20.6 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K -9.8% | 31.4 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 989 | Glacier CountyMT | 13.6K | 12.5 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K -9.8% | 39.4 per 100K | 38.6 per 100K |
| 990 | Poinsett CountyAR | 22.5K | 8.5 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K -9.8% | 27.3 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K |
| 991 | Overton CountyTN | 23.1K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K -9.8% | 19.8 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 992 | Plumas CountyCA | 19.4K | — | 13.6 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K -9.9% | 22.4 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K |
| 993 | Franklin CountyVT | 50.6K | — | 12.4 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K -9.9% | 20.6 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 994 | Passaic CountyNJ | 521.0K | 5.1 per 100K | 5.2 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K -10.0% | 5.8 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K |
| 995 | Simpson CountyKY | 20.0K | — | 19.9 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K -10.0% | 23.2 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K |
| 996 | Sonoma CountyCA | 485.0K | 2.4 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K -10.1% | 14.3 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 997 | Sauk CountyWI | 66.0K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K -10.2% | 18.6 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 998 | Russell CountyAL | 58.8K | 19.9 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K -10.3% | 20.6 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K |
| 999 | Washington CountyNY | 60.5K | 2.7 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K -10.3% | 14.0 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1000 | Chittenden CountyVT | 169.8K | 1.6 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K -10.3% | 13.9 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K |
| 1001 | Jasper CountyIN | 33.2K | — | 13.2 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K -10.3% | 17.1 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1002 | Otero CountyCO | 18.3K | 8.6 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K -10.4% | 28.8 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 1003 | Clarke CountyVA | 15.2K | — | 16.4 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K -10.4% | 15.4 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 1004 | King George CountyVA | 27.9K | — | 16.2 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K -10.5% | 18.5 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1005 | Macon CountyIL | 101.8K | 10.6 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K -10.5% | 12.7 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1006 | Floyd CountyGA | 99.7K | 6.1 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K -10.6% | 17.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1007 | Massac CountyIL | 13.9K | — | 15.4 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K -10.7% | 20.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 1008 | Defiance CountyOH | 38.3K | — | 7.9 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K -10.7% | 13.4 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 1009 | Kenai Peninsula BoroughAK | 60.4K | 4.6 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K -10.8% | 29.0 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1010 | New Madrid CountyMO | 15.7K | 9.3 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K -10.8% | 20.7 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K |
| 1011 | Crawford CountyOH | 41.7K | — | 13.0 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K -10.8% | 17.3 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1012 | Grayson CountyKY | 26.7K | 5.4 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K -10.9% | 20.8 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K |
| 1013 | Madison CountyAL | 405.7K | 8.3 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K -10.9% | 15.3 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 1014 | Bates CountyMO | 16.2K | — | 13.6 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K -11.0% | 14.7 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K |
| 1015 | Morgan CountyOH | 13.7K | — | 17.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K -11.1% | 20.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1016 | Greene CountyOH | 169.7K | 2.2 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K -11.1% | 12.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K |
| 1017 | Westmoreland CountyVA | 18.8K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K -11.2% | 11.6 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 1018 | Jefferson CountyCO | 579.4K | 3.5 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K -11.3% | 20.0 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 1019 | Adams CountyWI | 21.1K | — | 14.5 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K -11.3% | 25.6 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 1020 | Evangeline ParishLA | 32.1K | 7.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K -11.4% | 24.6 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K |
| 1021 | Juab CountyUT | 12.6K | — | 19.9 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K -11.4% | 29.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 1022 | Stanislaus CountyCA | 554.0K | 3.9 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K -11.4% | 11.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 1023 | Dougherty CountyGA | 83.1K | 18.9 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K -11.4% | 11.4 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 1024 | Mississippi CountyAR | 39.1K | 28.7 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K -11.5% | 14.4 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K |
| 1025 | Van Buren CountyMI | 75.8K | 3.0 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K -11.5% | 16.7 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 1026 | Walthall CountyMS | 13.8K | 11.0 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K -11.6% | 17.0 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K |
| 1027 | Sampson CountyNC | 59.5K | 9.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K -11.6% | 6.9 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K |
| 1028 | White CountyIN | 24.7K | 5.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K -11.7% | 27.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1029 | Webster CountyKY | 12.8K | — | 20.1 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K -11.7% | 22.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K |
| 1030 | Des Moines CountyIA | 38.5K | 6.2 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K -11.8% | 26.9 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1031 | Grenada CountyMS | 21.2K | 22.4 per 100K | 33.4 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K -11.9% | 14.8 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K |
| 1032 | Sacramento CountyCA | 1.6M | 6.3 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K -12.0% | 12.0 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1033 | Tuolumne CountyCA | 54.5K | 2.6 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K -12.0% | 21.1 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 1034 | Schenectady CountyNY | 160.4K | 2.9 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K -12.0% | 9.3 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 1035 | Lee CountySC | 16.2K | 25.4 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K -12.1% | 14.8 per 100K | 41.5 per 100K |
| 1036 | Henry CountyMO | 22.3K | — | 25.4 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K -12.1% | 27.7 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K |
| 1037 | Carlton CountyMN | 36.5K | — | 12.7 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K -12.1% | 14.9 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 1038 | Cass CountyIN | 37.7K | — | 9.6 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K -12.2% | 15.2 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1039 | Bradford CountyFL | 27.9K | 7.2 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K -12.3% | 16.5 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K |
| 1040 | La Crosse CountyWI | 120.5K | 2.2 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K -12.4% | 16.1 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K |
| 1041 | Sharp CountyAR | 17.8K | 9.0 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K -12.4% | 27.9 per 100K | 35.2 per 100K |
| 1042 | St. Lucie CountyFL | 360.5K | 6.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K -12.4% | 14.4 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1043 | Uintah CountyUT | 37.1K | 7.9 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K -12.5% | 32.9 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1044 | Cross CountyAR | 16.5K | 8.3 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K -12.6% | 18.6 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K |
| 1045 | Peach CountyGA | 28.6K | 10.3 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K -12.8% | 17.8 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K |
| 1046 | Jefferson CountyPA | 43.9K | — | 11.0 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K -12.8% | 16.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1047 | Hancock CountyIN | 84.0K | 1.8 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K -12.9% | 13.8 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K |
| 1048 | Owen CountyIN | 21.6K | 7.5 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K -12.9% | 22.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 1049 | Marshall CountyIN | 46.3K | — | 12.6 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K -13.1% | 18.2 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1050 | Hendry CountyFL | 42.4K | 8.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K -13.2% | 15.2 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K |
| 1051 | Big Horn CountyWY | 11.8K | — | 22.1 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K -13.2% | 28.5 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K |
| 1052 | Columbia CountyWI | 58.3K | 2.5 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K -13.3% | 18.9 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1053 | Coconino CountyAZ | 144.5K | 6.7 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K -13.5% | 30.4 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K |
| 1054 | Clark CountyNV | 2.3M | 7.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K -13.5% | 18.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1055 | Franklin CountyGA | 24.2K | 9.2 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K -13.6% | 23.1 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K |
| 1056 | Noble CountyOH | 14.3K | — | — | 28.0 per 100K -13.6% | 15.5 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K |
| 1057 | Calhoun CountySC | 14.2K | 14.8 per 100K | 33.4 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K -13.7% | 27.2 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K |
| 1058 | Elko CountyNV | 54.0K | 6.5 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K -13.7% | 37.1 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 1059 | Collier CountyFL | 398.3K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K -13.7% | 13.3 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K |
| 1060 | Hanover CountyVA | 112.9K | 2.4 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K -13.8% | 18.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 1061 | Barrow CountyGA | 89.9K | 6.2 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K -13.9% | 19.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 1062 | Clare CountyMI | 31.2K | 4.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K -13.9% | 22.1 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K |
| 1063 | Johnston CountyNC | 234.3K | 4.3 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K -13.9% | 13.6 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 1064 | Gibson CountyTN | 50.9K | 10.4 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K -13.9% | 18.5 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K |
| 1065 | Ventura CountyCA | 837.5K | 3.3 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K -13.9% | 10.4 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K |
| 1066 | Adair CountyOK | 19.6K | 11.4 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K -13.9% | 20.9 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K |
| 1067 | Person CountyNC | 39.5K | 9.1 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K -14.0% | 15.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 1068 | Tillamook CountyOR | 27.5K | — | 14.6 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K -14.2% | 19.2 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 1069 | Lawrence CountyMS | 11.8K | 15.0 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K -14.3% | 19.9 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K |
| 1070 | Creek CountyOK | 72.8K | 7.8 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K -14.4% | 18.1 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1071 | Millard CountyUT | 13.3K | — | 16.7 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K -14.4% | 24.2 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K |
| 1072 | Boone CountyIN | 74.7K | 3.7 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K -14.5% | 14.9 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 1073 | Monmouth CountyNJ | 645.4K | 1.5 per 100K | 2.9 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K -14.6% | 7.9 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K |
| 1074 | Fulton CountyOH | 42.2K | — | 8.5 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K -14.6% | 16.7 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1075 | San Diego CountyCA | 3.3M | 3.0 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K -14.6% | 11.5 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K |
| 1076 | Prowers CountyCO | 11.9K | — | — | 27.7 per 100K -14.6% | 20.7 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 1077 | Lycoming CountyPA | 113.5K | 10.3 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K -14.7% | 15.9 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1078 | Peoria CountyIL | 179.6K | 11.9 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K -14.7% | 15.0 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1079 | Stephens CountyGA | 27.0K | 5.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K -14.8% | 24.0 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K |
| 1080 | Columbia CountyOR | 53.5K | 3.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K -14.9% | 21.7 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1081 | Livingston CountyMO | 14.4K | — | 14.7 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K -15.0% | 15.6 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1082 | Hughes CountyOK | 13.4K | 15.0 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K -15.0% | 34.2 per 100K | 45.0 per 100K |
| 1083 | Porter CountyIN | 174.8K | 2.5 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K -15.1% | 15.6 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1084 | Richland CountySC | 422.1K | 13.3 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K -15.2% | 11.2 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 1085 | McKean CountyPA | 39.9K | — | 12.4 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K -15.2% | 15.5 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1086 | Randolph CountyWV | 27.6K | — | 17.0 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K -15.3% | 31.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1087 | Clatsop CountyOR | 41.4K | — | 10.8 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K -15.3% | 19.4 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 1088 | Paulding CountyGA | 178.9K | 5.6 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K -15.4% | 15.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1089 | Buckingham CountyVA | 17.0K | — | 15.3 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K -15.4% | 16.6 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K |
| 1090 | Hampshire CountyMA | 162.0K | 1.0 per 100K | 3.8 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K -15.5% | 9.3 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K |
| 1091 | Rensselaer CountyNY | 160.3K | 3.9 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K -15.5% | 10.9 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K |
| 1092 | Bannock CountyID | 89.5K | 2.8 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K -15.5% | 31.9 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1093 | Menard CountyIL | 12.1K | — | 16.4 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K -15.6% | 27.3 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K |
| 1094 | Breckinridge CountyKY | 20.9K | 8.4 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K -15.6% | 15.2 per 100K | 39.8 per 100K |
| 1095 | Sandoval CountyNM | 153.6K | 6.5 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K -15.6% | 24.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 1096 | Cleveland CountyNC | 101.0K | 7.5 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K -15.6% | 17.1 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 1097 | Mason CountyMI | 29.2K | — | 8.9 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K -15.8% | 18.7 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K |
| 1098 | Vilas CountyWI | 23.6K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K -15.8% | 18.3 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K |
| 1099 | Clarendon CountySC | 31.0K | 10.0 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K -15.8% | 16.9 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K |
| 1100 | McIntosh CountyGA | 11.3K | 10.7 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K -15.9% | 26.0 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K |
| 1101 | Klamath CountyOR | 70.2K | 7.7 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K -15.9% | 31.8 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 1102 | Franklin CountyAL | 32.0K | 5.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K -15.9% | 11.8 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K |
| 1103 | Elbert CountyGA | 19.8K | 8.1 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K -15.9% | 12.7 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K |
| 1104 | Grant CountyWA | 101.8K | 4.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K -15.9% | 15.9 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K |
| 1105 | Matanuska-Susitna BoroughAK | 113.0K | 6.4 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K -16.0% | 26.5 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 1106 | Smith CountyMS | 14.1K | 9.3 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K -16.0% | 24.1 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K |
| 1107 | Oklahoma CountyOK | 806.2K | 10.9 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K -16.0% | 21.1 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1108 | Santa Cruz CountyAZ | 48.9K | 5.2 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K -16.1% | 9.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1109 | Radford cityVA | 16.7K | — | — | 27.2 per 100K -16.1% | — | — |
| 1110 | Habersham CountyGA | 47.8K | 3.8 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K -16.4% | 20.6 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K |
| 1111 | Shelby CountyOH | 47.9K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K -16.4% | 18.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1112 | Wythe CountyVA | 28.2K | — | 22.5 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K -16.4% | 27.7 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K |
| 1113 | Jefferson CountyWA | 33.6K | — | 17.7 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K -16.6% | 33.7 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K |
| 1114 | Bibb CountyAL | 22.1K | 7.7 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K -16.6% | 17.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 1115 | Mississippi CountyMO | 11.9K | 14.3 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K -16.6% | 20.2 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K |
| 1116 | St. Charles CountyMO | 414.5K | 2.7 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K -16.7% | 14.4 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K |
| 1117 | Yancey CountyNC | 18.8K | — | 20.7 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K -16.8% | 24.3 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 1118 | Orange CountyFL | 1.5M | 7.6 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K -16.9% | 9.7 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1119 | Marlboro CountySC | 26.0K | 24.4 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K -16.9% | 13.0 per 100K | 35.8 per 100K |
| 1120 | Park CountyMT | 17.7K | — | 30.5 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K -16.9% | 39.7 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 1121 | Middlesex CountyNJ | 871.3K | 2.0 per 100K | 2.5 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K -17.0% | 6.8 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K |
| 1122 | Pottawatomie CountyOK | 73.5K | 6.5 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K -17.1% | 26.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 1123 | Van Wert CountyOH | 28.8K | — | 9.2 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K -17.1% | 7.6 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 1124 | Callaway CountyMO | 44.7K | 3.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K -17.3% | 18.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1125 | Wayne CountyNC | 118.7K | 10.7 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K -17.3% | 12.8 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1126 | Washington CountyIL | 13.6K | — | 20.3 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K -17.3% | 22.0 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 1127 | Otero CountyNM | 68.8K | 6.8 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K -17.3% | 27.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1128 | Dane CountyWI | 572.7K | 2.1 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K -17.4% | 12.4 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K |
| 1129 | Charlevoix CountyMI | 26.1K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K -17.4% | 18.3 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1130 | Mobile CountyAL | 412.6K | 17.8 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K -17.4% | 15.1 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 1131 | Marshall CountyOK | 15.8K | — | 29.1 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K -17.4% | 27.2 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K |
| 1132 | Henry CountyIN | 49.0K | 3.5 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K -17.5% | 17.1 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K |
| 1133 | Pittsburg CountyOK | 43.6K | 9.1 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K -17.5% | 27.3 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K |
| 1134 | Oglala Lakota CountySD | 13.5K | 40.6 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K -17.5% | 55.8 per 100K | 86.4 per 100K |
| 1135 | Monroe CountyGA | 29.7K | 7.7 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K -17.6% | 23.9 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K |
| 1136 | Osceola CountyFL | 427.4K | 4.5 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K -17.7% | 10.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1137 | Greene CountyIL | 11.7K | — | 17.3 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K -17.7% | 21.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 1138 | Morgan CountyAL | 124.5K | 10.9 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K -17.7% | 21.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 1139 | Susquehanna CountyPA | 38.2K | 3.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K -17.8% | 22.7 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1140 | Nueces CountyTX | 353.0K | 8.7 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K -17.9% | 16.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1141 | Clinton CountyIA | 46.3K | 3.1 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K -18.0% | 21.6 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 1142 | Champaign CountyIL | 208.7K | 6.3 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K -18.1% | 13.7 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 1143 | Sheboygan CountyWI | 118.0K | 1.7 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K -18.2% | 14.2 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1144 | Comanche CountyOK | 121.8K | 11.1 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K -18.2% | 21.2 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 1145 | Otsego CountyNY | 60.1K | 2.6 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K -18.3% | 16.2 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K |
| 1146 | Marshall CountyAL | 99.7K | 4.9 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K -18.3% | 17.3 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K |
| 1147 | Cheshire CountyNH | 77.3K | 2.4 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K -18.5% | 20.4 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1148 | Northampton CountyNC | 16.9K | 15.9 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K -18.5% | 23.6 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K |
| 1149 | Lenawee CountyMI | 98.4K | 2.3 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K -18.5% | 15.4 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 1150 | Caldwell CountyKY | 12.6K | — | 25.3 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K -18.5% | 31.0 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K |
| 1151 | Palo Pinto CountyTX | 29.3K | 5.1 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K -18.6% | 18.8 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K |
| 1152 | Scott CountyVA | 21.5K | — | 30.7 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K -18.7% | 25.7 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K |
| 1153 | Lebanon CountyPA | 144.2K | 2.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K -18.7% | 13.7 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1154 | Chatham CountyGA | 300.9K | 13.3 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K -18.9% | 15.1 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1155 | Lincoln CountyOR | 51.0K | 3.2 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K -18.9% | 31.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 1156 | Fountain CountyIN | 16.6K | — | 14.6 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K -19.0% | 14.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K |
| 1157 | Worth CountyGA | 20.5K | — | 32.5 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K -19.0% | 30.9 per 100K | 32.2 per 100K |
| 1158 | Iroquois CountyIL | 26.4K | — | 8.2 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K -19.0% | 11.3 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K |
| 1159 | Crawford CountyMI | 13.4K | — | 18.8 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K -19.0% | 18.0 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K |
| 1160 | Lincoln CountyOK | 34.2K | 7.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K -19.1% | 19.8 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K |
| 1161 | Charlton CountyGA | 12.8K | 11.0 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K -19.2% | 24.4 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1162 | Weber CountyUT | 269.6K | 3.1 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K -19.3% | 25.1 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 1163 | Polk CountyIA | 503.2K | 4.1 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K -19.3% | 16.2 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 1164 | Screven CountyGA | 14.1K | 16.3 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K -19.4% | 11.3 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K |
| 1165 | Clarke CountyMS | 15.3K | 11.0 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K -19.5% | 15.9 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K |
| 1166 | Juneau CountyWI | 26.7K | — | 10.5 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K -19.6% | 17.4 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1167 | Columbia CountyFL | 71.8K | 8.3 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K -19.6% | 21.7 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 1168 | Natchitoches ParishLA | 36.7K | 17.6 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K -19.6% | 15.2 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K |
| 1169 | Toombs CountyGA | 27.1K | 11.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K -19.7% | 14.7 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K |
| 1170 | Miami CountyOH | 110.3K | — | 8.9 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K -19.8% | 13.1 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 1171 | Crisp CountyGA | 19.8K | 15.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K -19.8% | 18.0 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 1172 | Jefferson CountyTX | 253.9K | 12.9 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K -19.8% | 14.3 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1173 | Hudson CountyNJ | 718.3K | 3.7 per 100K | 3.3 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K -19.9% | 6.6 per 100K | 4.4 per 100K |
| 1174 | Etowah CountyAL | 103.1K | 8.1 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K -20.0% | 21.3 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K |
| 1175 | Portage CountyOH | 162.0K | 2.0 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K -20.1% | 15.4 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K |
| 1176 | Marion CountyMO | 28.5K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K -20.5% | 20.6 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K |
| 1177 | Yuma CountyAZ | 211.7K | 4.6 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K -20.5% | 15.3 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1178 | Benzie CountyMI | 18.3K | — | 14.5 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K -20.5% | 18.9 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1179 | Vigo CountyIN | 106.1K | 5.2 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K -20.6% | 19.1 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 1180 | Franklin CountyIL | 37.3K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K -20.6% | 24.2 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 1181 | Greene CountyVA | 21.2K | — | 12.8 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K -20.6% | 16.9 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1182 | Berrien CountyMI | 153.3K | 7.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K -20.6% | 13.4 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 1183 | Santa Barbara CountyCA | 443.7K | 3.8 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K -20.7% | 11.3 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1184 | Hardee CountyFL | 25.7K | 6.4 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K -20.7% | 14.4 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K |
| 1185 | Trigg CountyKY | 14.3K | — | 15.2 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K -20.9% | 17.0 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K |
| 1186 | Isle of Wight CountyVA | 40.0K | 3.8 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K -21.0% | 17.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1187 | Hendricks CountyIN | 183.3K | 3.0 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K -21.0% | 14.0 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K |
| 1188 | Lamar CountyMS | 65.7K | 6.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K -21.0% | 13.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1189 | Elbert CountyCO | 27.9K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K -21.2% | 21.3 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K |
| 1190 | Garrett CountyMD | 28.6K | — | 15.9 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K -21.2% | 16.2 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K |
| 1191 | George CountyMS | 25.2K | 7.0 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K -21.2% | 22.0 per 100K | 42.7 per 100K |
| 1192 | Genesee CountyNY | 57.8K | — | 5.2 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K -21.2% | 13.3 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K |
| 1193 | Clay CountyIL | 13.1K | — | — | 25.5 per 100K -21.4% | 16.0 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 1194 | Delta CountyCO | 31.6K | 6.0 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K -21.5% | 30.9 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K |
| 1195 | Lyon CountyNV | 61.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K -21.5% | 29.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K |
| 1196 | Lampasas CountyTX | 22.7K | — | 12.8 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K -21.5% | 12.8 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K |
| 1197 | Virginia Beach cityVA | 456.3K | 5.2 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K -21.5% | 14.8 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K |
| 1198 | Wayne CountyNY | 90.9K | 3.3 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K -21.5% | 14.8 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1199 | Lancaster CountyPA | 557.9K | 2.2 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K -21.5% | 10.4 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1200 | Charlottesville cityVA | 45.4K | 4.0 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K -21.7% | 7.4 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 1201 | Sagadahoc CountyME | 37.3K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K -21.8% | 16.6 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K |
| 1202 | Washington CountyRI | 130.3K | — | 5.8 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K -21.8% | 11.7 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K |
| 1203 | Accomack CountyVA | 33.3K | 14.4 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K -21.8% | 15.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 1204 | Osage CountyOK | 46.0K | 6.4 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K -21.9% | 27.2 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1205 | Pinal CountyAZ | 469.0K | 6.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K -21.9% | 18.4 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 1206 | Jackson CountyKS | 13.3K | — | 19.6 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K -22.1% | 23.3 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K |
| 1207 | Garvin CountyOK | 25.9K | 6.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K -22.1% | 24.7 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K |
| 1208 | Orange CountyCA | 3.2M | 2.3 per 100K | 4.9 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K -22.1% | 10.0 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K |
| 1209 | Wagoner CountyOK | 86.6K | 4.7 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K -22.1% | 20.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1210 | Yazoo CountyMS | 24.8K | 27.1 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K -22.2% | 11.1 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 1211 | Essex CountyNY | 37.0K | — | 6.5 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K -22.2% | 11.2 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K |
| 1212 | Norfolk CountyMA | 730.1K | 1.3 per 100K | 2.2 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K -22.3% | 7.7 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K |
| 1213 | Manassas Park cityVA | 16.8K | — | — | 25.1 per 100K -22.4% | — | — |
| 1214 | Spencer CountyKY | 20.2K | — | 20.4 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K -22.5% | 22.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1215 | Chilton CountyAL | 46.0K | 5.1 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K -22.6% | 15.9 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K |
| 1216 | Tompkins CountyNY | 104.5K | — | 4.3 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K -22.6% | 12.7 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K |
| 1217 | Hardeman CountyTN | 25.4K | 16.9 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K -22.6% | 20.7 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K |
| 1218 | Shelby CountyAL | 230.2K | 4.0 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K -22.7% | 12.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1219 | Carbon CountyWY | 14.5K | — | 29.9 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K -22.7% | 36.6 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 1220 | Huntingdon CountyPA | 43.7K | — | 13.5 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K -22.7% | 20.2 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1221 | Union ParishLA | 20.8K | 7.8 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K -22.8% | 18.8 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1222 | Henderson CountyTN | 28.0K | 5.6 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K -22.8% | 13.0 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K |
| 1223 | Camden CountyGA | 57.0K | 3.1 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K -22.9% | 17.4 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 1224 | Calhoun CountyMS | 12.9K | 11.2 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K -22.9% | — | 40.8 per 100K |
| 1225 | Boone CountyMO | 188.0K | 6.7 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K -22.9% | 15.5 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K |
| 1226 | Trinity CountyCA | 15.9K | 11.3 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K -22.9% | 31.1 per 100K | 48.8 per 100K |
| 1227 | Wakulla CountyFL | 35.4K | 4.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K -23.0% | 18.6 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K |
| 1228 | Rankin CountyMS | 158.9K | 5.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K -23.0% | 12.8 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 1229 | San Juan CountyUT | 14.5K | — | 20.0 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K -23.1% | 29.1 per 100K | 51.3 per 100K |
| 1230 | Jefferson CountyNY | 115.0K | 1.9 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K -23.1% | 13.1 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1231 | Nolan CountyTX | 14.5K | — | 16.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K -23.1% | 20.4 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1232 | Bayfield CountyWI | 16.6K | — | 19.2 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K -23.1% | 33.3 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 1233 | Prince George CountyVA | 43.1K | 4.3 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K -23.3% | 13.2 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 1234 | Arapahoe CountyCO | 659.8K | 5.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K -23.3% | 18.2 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1235 | Ashley CountyAR | 18.4K | 11.0 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K -23.3% | 15.9 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K |
| 1236 | Nantucket CountyMA | 14.5K | — | — | 24.8 per 100K -23.4% | 13.9 per 100K | — |
| 1237 | Mesa CountyCO | 158.6K | 5.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K -23.4% | 31.8 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1238 | Carter CountyOK | 48.6K | 5.6 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K -23.5% | 25.5 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 1239 | Solano CountyCA | 451.9K | 7.9 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K -23.5% | 13.2 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 1240 | Umatilla CountyOR | 79.9K | 6.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K -23.5% | 17.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 1241 | Chesapeake cityVA | 252.6K | 7.6 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K -23.5% | 13.3 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 1242 | Dickinson CountyMI | 26.0K | — | 12.6 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K -23.6% | 19.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 1243 | Fond du Lac CountyWI | 104.1K | — | 8.5 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K -23.6% | 16.7 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 1244 | Jackson CountyMI | 160.1K | 6.5 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K -23.6% | 18.9 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 1245 | Tishomingo CountyMS | 18.7K | — | 25.1 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K -23.7% | 29.0 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K |
| 1246 | Saline CountyAR | 127.5K | 4.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K -23.8% | 21.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1247 | Churchill CountyNV | 25.8K | — | 22.2 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K -23.8% | 24.9 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K |
| 1248 | Franklin CountyTN | 44.0K | 6.4 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K -23.8% | 26.4 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K |
| 1249 | Madison CountyVA | 14.0K | — | 22.1 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K -23.8% | 19.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 1250 | Izard CountyAR | 14.0K | — | 27.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K -23.9% | 28.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1251 | Washington CountyOK | 53.3K | 5.7 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K -23.9% | 19.9 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1252 | Carroll CountyAR | 28.6K | — | 20.4 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K -24.2% | 23.1 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K |
| 1253 | Aransas CountyTX | 24.9K | 5.8 per 100K | 40.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K -24.2% | 36.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1254 | Montrose CountyCO | 43.8K | 3.4 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K -24.2% | 38.7 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1255 | Williamson CountyIL | 66.9K | 3.0 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K -24.4% | 15.4 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1256 | Warren CountyOH | 250.0K | 1.9 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K -24.4% | 12.9 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K |
| 1257 | Union CountyAR | 37.9K | 16.2 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K -24.4% | 16.0 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 1258 | Suwannee CountyFL | 45.3K | 4.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K -24.4% | 21.5 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K |
| 1259 | Dawson CountyGA | 30.2K | — | 21.2 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K -24.4% | 26.2 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K |
| 1260 | Schuyler CountyNY | 17.6K | — | — | 24.5 per 100K -24.4% | 16.0 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 1261 | Jeff Davis CountyGA | 14.9K | 9.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K -24.4% | 17.5 per 100K | 35.2 per 100K |
| 1262 | Spalding CountyGA | 68.9K | 9.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K -24.4% | 20.9 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 1263 | Montgomery CountyPA | 867.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K -24.5% | 11.3 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K |
| 1264 | Arenac CountyMI | 15.1K | — | 17.3 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K -24.6% | 13.1 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K |
| 1265 | Montague CountyTX | 21.0K | — | 21.8 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K -24.6% | 31.0 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K |
| 1266 | Sebastian CountyAR | 128.9K | 6.3 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K -24.7% | 18.6 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1267 | Hinds CountyMS | 218.5K | 40.7 per 100K | 55.4 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K -24.7% | 12.9 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K |
| 1268 | Itasca CountyMN | 45.3K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K -24.8% | 23.2 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1269 | Crawford CountyAR | 61.1K | 3.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K -24.9% | 22.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1270 | Middlesex CountyMA | 1.6M | 1.0 per 100K | 1.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K -24.9% | 7.3 per 100K | 4.0 per 100K |
| 1271 | Roane CountyWV | 13.8K | — | 32.0 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K -24.9% | 23.8 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K |
| 1272 | Tift CountyGA | 41.4K | 12.6 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K -24.9% | 10.3 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K |
| 1273 | Bledsoe CountyTN | 15.0K | — | 14.7 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K -25.0% | 19.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K |
| 1274 | Tyler CountyTX | 20.2K | 7.3 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K -25.0% | 22.6 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K |
| 1275 | Tazewell CountyIL | 130.3K | 2.2 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K -25.0% | 14.2 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K |
| 1276 | Jackson ParishLA | 14.9K | — | 18.2 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K -25.0% | 12.9 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K |
| 1277 | Steuben CountyNY | 92.6K | — | 9.6 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K -25.1% | 13.5 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1278 | Lamar CountyGA | 19.6K | — | 18.8 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K -25.2% | 19.1 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1279 | Benton CountyMN | 41.6K | — | 9.3 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K -25.2% | 14.3 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K |
| 1280 | Fulton CountyGA | 1.1M | 15.3 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K -25.3% | 11.2 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 1281 | San Bernardino CountyCA | 2.2M | 7.5 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K -25.3% | 11.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1282 | Yellowstone CountyMT | 169.0K | 4.7 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K -25.3% | 26.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1283 | Cherokee CountySC | 56.6K | 10.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K -25.3% | 22.7 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K |
| 1284 | Cherokee CountyKS | 19.2K | — | 22.5 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K -25.4% | 24.2 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K |
| 1285 | Cherokee CountyOK | 47.9K | 8.0 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K -25.4% | 22.7 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K |
| 1286 | Washington CountyVA | 53.9K | 3.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K -25.4% | 17.4 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1287 | Doña Ana CountyNM | 224.3K | 5.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K -25.4% | 17.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1288 | Frederick CountyMD | 287.0K | 2.3 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K -25.4% | 12.2 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K |
| 1289 | Schoharie CountyNY | 30.0K | — | 11.1 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K -25.4% | 14.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1290 | Jefferson CountyIA | 15.7K | — | 12.7 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K -25.5% | 20.9 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1291 | Prince George's CountyMD | 959.8K | 12.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K -25.5% | 6.1 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1292 | Weakley CountyTN | 33.0K | 8.6 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K -25.5% | 14.3 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K |
| 1293 | Stafford CountyVA | 163.5K | 3.2 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K -25.6% | 12.5 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K |
| 1294 | Atoka CountyOK | 14.4K | 10.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K -25.6% | 27.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K |
| 1295 | Mower CountyMN | 40.3K | — | 8.0 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K -25.7% | 18.6 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K |
| 1296 | Twin Falls CountyID | 93.7K | 2.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K -25.7% | 25.3 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 1297 | Prentiss CountyMS | 25.2K | 6.8 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K -25.7% | 17.3 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K |
| 1298 | Young CountyTX | 18.0K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K -25.7% | 23.5 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K |
| 1299 | Polk CountyTX | 52.8K | 12.6 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K -25.8% | 27.4 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K |
| 1300 | Galveston CountyTX | 359.0K | 8.0 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K -25.9% | 15.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1301 | Manitowoc CountyWI | 81.4K | 2.5 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K -25.9% | 16.7 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K |
| 1302 | Charlotte CountyFL | 201.1K | 2.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K -26.0% | 21.0 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 1303 | Hall CountyGA | 212.7K | 4.6 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K -26.1% | 15.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1304 | Luna CountyNM | 25.6K | 9.9 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K -26.1% | 24.7 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K |
| 1305 | Clinton CountyNY | 78.5K | — | 5.0 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K -26.1% | 11.4 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 1306 | Madison CountyTX | 13.6K | — | — | 23.9 per 100K -26.2% | 16.6 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K |
| 1307 | Madison CountyNY | 67.3K | — | 6.6 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K -26.3% | 13.8 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 1308 | Laurens CountyGA | 49.8K | 14.0 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K -26.4% | 15.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K |
| 1309 | Leavenworth CountyKS | 83.1K | 5.1 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K -26.4% | 17.7 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1310 | Sumter CountyFL | 143.4K | 3.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K -26.5% | 15.8 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1311 | Vermillion CountyIN | 15.4K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K -26.5% | 25.9 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1312 | Blount CountyAL | 59.5K | 5.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K -26.5% | 23.3 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K |
| 1313 | Pennington CountyMN | 13.8K | — | 14.1 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K -26.8% | 19.2 per 100K | — |
| 1314 | Liberty CountyTX | 103.4K | 7.5 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K -26.9% | 17.1 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K |
| 1315 | Orange CountyIN | 19.8K | — | 14.3 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K -26.9% | 17.6 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1316 | Covington CountyMS | 18.1K | 17.6 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K -26.9% | 17.6 per 100K | 42.7 per 100K |
| 1317 | Carson CityNV | 58.4K | 3.5 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K -26.9% | 35.3 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 1318 | Kings CountyNY | 2.6M | 5.1 per 100K | 4.3 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K -26.9% | 5.6 per 100K | 3.7 per 100K |
| 1319 | Marin CountyCA | 258.0K | 1.9 per 100K | 4.6 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K -27.0% | 13.5 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K |
| 1320 | Rusk CountyWI | 14.2K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K -27.1% | 20.7 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 1321 | Lincoln CountyTN | 35.9K | 4.7 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K -27.2% | 24.4 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 1322 | Craig CountyOK | 14.3K | — | 26.8 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K -27.3% | 27.4 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K |
| 1323 | Columbia CountyNY | 61.1K | — | 7.0 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K -27.3% | 13.3 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K |
| 1324 | Clark CountyWA | 517.0K | 3.2 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K -27.3% | 16.9 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1325 | Dallas CountyAL | 36.9K | 41.5 per 100K | 48.4 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K -27.4% | 12.6 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K |
| 1326 | Williamsburg cityVA | 15.8K | — | — | 23.5 per 100K -27.4% | 19.7 per 100K | — |
| 1327 | Alexander CountyNC | 36.4K | 5.4 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K -27.4% | 19.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1328 | El Dorado CountyCA | 192.7K | 2.5 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K -27.5% | 16.3 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 1329 | Eaton CountyMI | 109.1K | 2.4 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K -27.6% | 18.3 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1330 | Fairfax cityVA | 25.0K | — | 11.6 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K -27.7% | 26.7 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K |
| 1331 | Beauregard ParishLA | 36.7K | 7.7 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K -27.7% | 16.9 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K |
| 1332 | Floyd CountyVA | 15.6K | — | 24.2 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K -27.7% | 25.3 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K |
| 1333 | Mecklenburg CountyNC | 1.2M | 9.1 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K -27.8% | 9.6 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K |
| 1334 | Daviess CountyKY | 103.6K | 5.1 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K -27.9% | 21.0 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1335 | Walton CountyGA | 103.3K | 5.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K -27.9% | 17.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1336 | Knox CountyOH | 63.1K | 2.8 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K -28.0% | 15.6 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1337 | Warren CountyKY | 140.9K | 5.8 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K -28.0% | 15.4 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1338 | Warrick CountyIN | 65.3K | 3.2 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K -28.0% | 14.4 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1339 | Henderson CountyKY | 44.3K | 4.8 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K -28.1% | 16.6 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 1340 | Kauai CountyHI | 73.7K | 2.0 per 100K | 4.7 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K -28.1% | 16.9 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 1341 | San Joaquin CountyCA | 797.3K | 9.5 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K -28.2% | 11.0 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 1342 | Macoupin CountyIL | 44.4K | 3.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K -28.2% | 15.7 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 1343 | Richland CountyWI | 17.2K | — | 15.1 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K -28.2% | 17.7 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K |
| 1344 | Jackson CountyFL | 48.3K | 10.5 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K -28.3% | 18.6 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K |
| 1345 | Fauquier CountyVA | 74.6K | 3.8 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K -28.4% | 12.4 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1346 | Salt Lake CountyUT | 1.2M | 3.6 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K -28.5% | 21.2 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1347 | Washtenaw CountyMI | 369.8K | 3.5 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K -28.6% | 11.3 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K |
| 1348 | Gilchrist CountyFL | 19.0K | 11.2 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K -28.6% | 22.1 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K |
| 1349 | Bourbon CountyKS | 14.4K | — | 13.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K -28.6% | 18.1 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1350 | Clay CountyAR | 14.3K | — | 22.1 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K -28.7% | 23.1 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K |
| 1351 | Washington CountyWI | 137.9K | 1.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K -28.7% | 12.6 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K |
| 1352 | Wyandot CountyOH | 21.6K | — | 9.2 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K -28.8% | 19.3 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K |
| 1353 | Pitkin CountyCO | 17.0K | — | 14.6 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K -29.0% | 15.0 per 100K | — |
| 1354 | Marion CountyOR | 349.2K | 3.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K -29.0% | 16.1 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1355 | Los Angeles CountyCA | 9.8M | 6.4 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K -29.0% | 8.3 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K |
| 1356 | Rockingham CountyNH | 319.1K | 0.8 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K -29.0% | 13.3 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K |
| 1357 | Casey CountyKY | 15.9K | — | 17.5 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K -29.0% | 27.6 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K |
| 1358 | Hertford CountyNC | 19.9K | 18.7 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K -29.1% | 9.4 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K |
| 1359 | Ottawa CountyOK | 30.3K | 6.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K -29.2% | 24.9 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K |
| 1360 | Clinton CountyPA | 37.8K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K -29.2% | 15.7 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1361 | Waukesha CountyWI | 411.8K | 1.7 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K -29.2% | 11.3 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K |
| 1362 | Kosciusko CountyIN | 80.4K | 1.8 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K -29.3% | 12.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 1363 | Osceola CountyMI | 23.2K | — | 15.4 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K -29.3% | 18.2 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1364 | Carroll CountyIN | 20.5K | 8.5 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K -29.4% | 14.6 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K |
| 1365 | Polk CountyTN | 17.9K | 10.0 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K -29.4% | 23.3 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K |
| 1366 | Olmsted CountyMN | 164.5K | 2.2 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K -29.6% | 13.2 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 1367 | Harrison CountyOH | 14.3K | — | 17.6 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K -29.6% | 20.2 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 1368 | Chester CountyPA | 547.8K | 1.7 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K -29.7% | 11.6 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K |
| 1369 | Winnebago CountyWI | 171.8K | 2.3 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K -29.8% | 14.9 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K |
| 1370 | Putnam CountyNY | 98.1K | — | 2.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K -29.8% | 6.3 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K |
| 1371 | DeKalb CountyAL | 72.3K | 3.4 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K -29.8% | 21.7 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K |
| 1372 | Greene CountyNC | 20.5K | 10.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K -29.8% | 10.6 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 1373 | Tippecanoe CountyIN | 189.1K | 3.4 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K -29.8% | 13.3 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K |
| 1374 | Los Alamos CountyNM | 19.4K | — | — | 22.7 per 100K -29.9% | 11.8 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1375 | Perry CountyMO | 19.0K | — | 14.7 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K -29.9% | 18.7 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K |
| 1376 | Green Lake CountyWI | 19.3K | — | 10.5 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K -30.0% | 13.9 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1377 | Angelina CountyTX | 87.3K | 6.7 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K -30.1% | 16.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 1378 | Carroll CountyVA | 29.2K | — | 18.3 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K -30.1% | 17.7 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1379 | Lapeer CountyMI | 88.8K | — | 11.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K -30.1% | 14.5 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 1380 | Beaufort CountySC | 195.3K | 6.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K -30.2% | 12.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1381 | Cobb CountyGA | 775.2K | 4.7 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K -30.3% | 12.2 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K |
| 1382 | Winston CountyAL | 23.7K | 8.4 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K -30.4% | 19.3 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K |
| 1383 | Grant ParishLA | 22.1K | 7.0 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K -30.4% | 17.3 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K |
| 1384 | Lauderdale CountyTN | 24.8K | 12.9 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K -30.4% | 14.2 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K |
| 1385 | Frederick CountyVA | 95.0K | 1.9 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K -30.5% | 13.6 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 1386 | Crittenden CountyAR | 47.3K | 28.5 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K -30.6% | 14.0 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 1387 | Laramie CountyWY | 101.1K | 4.6 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K -30.6% | 28.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1388 | Perry CountyIL | 20.6K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K -30.6% | 21.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K |
| 1389 | Noble CountyIN | 47.5K | 3.3 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K -30.6% | 17.3 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1390 | Box Elder CountyUT | 61.2K | — | 12.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K -30.7% | 21.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1391 | Nelson CountyVA | 14.7K | — | 14.8 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K -30.9% | 17.8 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K |
| 1392 | Putnam CountyIN | 37.3K | — | 16.6 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K -31.0% | 21.8 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K |
| 1393 | LaSalle ParishLA | 14.8K | — | 16.1 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K -31.0% | 14.8 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K |
| 1394 | Lee CountyVA | 21.9K | 6.2 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K -31.1% | 22.2 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K |
| 1395 | Monroe CountyWI | 46.2K | 3.7 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K -31.1% | 18.3 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K |
| 1396 | Covington CountyAL | 37.6K | 6.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K -31.1% | 17.8 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K |
| 1397 | Ward CountyND | 69.0K | 3.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K -31.2% | 18.7 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1398 | Benton CountyMO | 20.2K | 8.8 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K -31.2% | 33.5 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K |
| 1399 | Bond CountyIL | 16.7K | — | 12.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K -31.3% | 11.2 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1400 | Reeves CountyTX | 12.7K | — | — | 22.3 per 100K -31.3% | — | 30.4 per 100K |
| 1401 | Yamhill CountyOR | 108.7K | 1.7 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K -31.5% | 18.3 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1402 | Jones CountyGA | 28.7K | 5.5 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K -31.5% | 18.2 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 1403 | Will CountyIL | 701.5K | 4.1 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K -31.5% | 10.2 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1404 | Clinton CountyMO | 21.4K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K -31.6% | 11.8 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1405 | Whatcom CountyWA | 230.5K | 2.3 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K -31.6% | 18.1 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 1406 | Butler CountyKS | 68.3K | 2.8 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K -31.6% | 23.1 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1407 | Laclede CountyMO | 36.4K | 6.0 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K -31.6% | 28.5 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K |
| 1408 | Walworth CountyWI | 105.7K | 1.6 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K -31.7% | 15.9 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1409 | Russell CountyKY | 18.2K | — | 28.9 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K -31.8% | 25.8 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K |
| 1410 | Bristol CountyRI | 50.5K | — | — | 22.1 per 100K -31.9% | 12.4 per 100K | 3.5 per 100K |
| 1411 | Pontotoc CountyMS | 31.6K | 5.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K -32.0% | 14.0 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K |
| 1412 | Holmes CountyFL | 19.5K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K -32.0% | 19.5 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K |
| 1413 | Page CountyIA | 15.1K | — | — | 22.0 per 100K -32.0% | 14.1 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1414 | Monterey CountyCA | 437.6K | 7.4 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K -32.2% | 10.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 1415 | Gray CountyTX | 21.0K | 8.5 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K -32.2% | 19.2 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 1416 | Newaygo CountyMI | 50.8K | 2.9 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K -32.3% | 18.5 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K |
| 1417 | Troup CountyGA | 70.3K | 10.8 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K -32.4% | 13.9 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K |
| 1418 | Franklin CountyKS | 26.1K | — | 7.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K -32.5% | 13.0 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 1419 | Weld CountyCO | 350.4K | 3.5 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K -32.5% | 18.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1420 | Potter CountyPA | 16.2K | — | 20.7 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K -32.5% | 22.8 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1421 | Clark CountyIL | 15.3K | — | 14.1 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K -32.6% | 17.5 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 1422 | Calloway CountyKY | 38.2K | 4.4 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K -32.6% | 24.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1423 | Williams CountyOH | 36.7K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K -32.6% | 18.8 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 1424 | Potter CountyTX | 116.0K | 12.2 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K -32.6% | 26.6 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K |
| 1425 | White CountyAR | 77.8K | 4.5 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K -32.7% | 21.4 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 1426 | Franklin CountyWA | 98.9K | 3.9 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K -32.8% | 9.3 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 1427 | Watauga CountyNC | 55.1K | — | 10.1 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K -33.0% | 16.7 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1428 | Le Flore CountyOK | 49.1K | 6.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K -33.0% | 21.8 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K |
| 1429 | Johnson CountyAR | 26.0K | 5.4 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K -33.0% | 22.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1430 | Shenandoah CountyVA | 44.9K | 3.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K -33.0% | 16.6 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1431 | Jasper CountyMO | 124.4K | 5.4 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K -33.1% | 17.9 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1432 | Contra Costa CountyCA | 1.2M | 5.6 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K -33.1% | 9.4 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 1433 | St. Lawrence CountyNY | 107.2K | 1.3 per 100K | 5.8 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K -33.1% | 12.4 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K |
| 1434 | Forrest CountyMS | 78.3K | 12.8 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K -33.2% | 12.6 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1435 | Park CountyCO | 17.9K | — | 33.7 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K -33.3% | 42.9 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1436 | Shiawassee CountyMI | 68.0K | — | 10.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K -33.3% | 14.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1437 | Wichita CountyTX | 130.0K | 6.6 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K -33.3% | 18.5 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1438 | Fluvanna CountyVA | 28.1K | — | 10.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K -33.3% | 14.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1439 | Murray CountyGA | 40.6K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K -33.4% | 17.6 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1440 | De Witt CountyIL | 15.4K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K -33.4% | 27.1 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1441 | Herkimer CountyNY | 59.8K | — | 7.2 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K -33.4% | 12.1 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K |
| 1442 | Livingston CountyNY | 61.5K | — | 8.0 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K -33.5% | 13.3 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1443 | Madison CountyAR | 17.3K | 9.4 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K -33.5% | 32.6 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K |
| 1444 | Walla Walla CountyWA | 62.2K | 2.6 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K -33.6% | 15.6 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1445 | Tuscaloosa CountyAL | 237.6K | 8.6 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K -33.6% | 12.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1446 | Lee CountyMS | 83.0K | 11.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K -33.7% | 14.9 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K |
| 1447 | Lonoke CountyAR | 75.3K | 4.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K -33.8% | 17.9 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K |
| 1448 | Grady CountyOK | 56.6K | 6.9 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K -33.9% | 20.1 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K |
| 1449 | Harris CountyTX | 4.8M | 10.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K -34.0% | 11.5 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 1450 | Idaho CountyID | 17.4K | — | 21.3 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K -34.0% | 28.8 per 100K | 36.7 per 100K |
| 1451 | Beckham CountyOK | 22.1K | 7.8 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K -34.0% | 28.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 1452 | Montgomery CountyKS | 30.9K | 6.7 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K -34.1% | 25.9 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 1453 | Liberty CountyGA | 67.4K | 9.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K -34.1% | 22.3 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1454 | Bonneville CountyID | 129.5K | 2.3 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K -34.1% | 25.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1455 | Chaffee CountyCO | 20.2K | — | 24.7 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K -34.2% | 39.6 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 1456 | Cassia CountyID | 25.5K | 6.1 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K -34.2% | 24.0 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K |
| 1457 | Roosevelt CountyNM | 18.9K | 8.4 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K -34.2% | 21.0 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K |
| 1458 | Leon CountyTX | 16.3K | — | 21.3 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K -34.2% | 21.7 per 100K | 48.0 per 100K |
| 1459 | DeKalb CountyIL | 100.7K | 2.5 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K -34.3% | 12.8 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 1460 | Wood CountyWI | 74.0K | 2.1 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K -34.3% | 18.5 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1461 | Union CountyFL | 15.7K | 10.2 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K -34.3% | 21.4 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 1462 | Sevier CountyUT | 22.1K | — | 26.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K -34.3% | 34.5 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 1463 | Greene CountyIN | 31.0K | 4.9 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K -34.3% | 17.6 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 1464 | Whitley CountyIN | 34.6K | — | 7.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K -34.4% | 6.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1465 | Iredell CountyNC | 196.5K | 4.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K -34.4% | 14.5 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1466 | Chambers CountyTX | 51.5K | 4.2 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K -34.4% | 17.8 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1467 | La Plata CountyCO | 56.3K | 4.3 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K -34.4% | 22.0 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 1468 | Marquette CountyWI | 15.7K | — | 16.6 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K -34.5% | 23.8 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K |
| 1469 | Geary CountyKS | 35.8K | 6.7 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K -34.6% | 32.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1470 | Imperial CountyCA | 180.2K | 5.5 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K -34.7% | 5.7 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1471 | Columbia CountyGA | 162.4K | 3.1 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K -34.8% | 15.7 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1472 | Chelan CountyWA | 80.2K | 2.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K -34.9% | 18.5 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1473 | Rockdale CountyGA | 95.3K | 11.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K -35.0% | 13.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K |
| 1474 | Butler CountyAL | 18.6K | 17.6 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K -35.1% | 14.8 per 100K | 38.2 per 100K |
| 1475 | Ector CountyTX | 164.7K | 7.4 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K -35.1% | 17.7 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K |
| 1476 | Clay CountyMO | 258.1K | 4.2 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K -35.1% | 19.2 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1477 | Brown CountyWI | 270.9K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K -35.2% | 14.0 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K |
| 1478 | Clarke CountyGA | 129.6K | 5.5 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K -35.3% | 13.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1479 | Vernon ParishLA | 47.1K | 6.5 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K -35.3% | 20.1 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 1480 | Linn CountyOR | 130.7K | 2.9 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K -35.3% | 21.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 1481 | Prince Edward CountyVA | 22.0K | 6.3 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K -35.4% | 14.5 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K |
| 1482 | Travis CountyTX | 1.3M | 4.3 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K -35.4% | 12.9 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1483 | Merced CountyCA | 290.2K | 7.4 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K -35.4% | 9.7 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 1484 | Clay CountyMN | 66.1K | 2.7 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K -35.5% | 15.5 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K |
| 1485 | Montgomery CountyNY | 49.5K | — | 7.3 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K -35.5% | 12.7 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 1486 | Jasper CountyTX | 32.7K | 7.4 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K -35.7% | 24.8 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K |
| 1487 | Kalamazoo CountyMI | 262.4K | 6.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K -35.8% | 16.3 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 1488 | Jackson CountyGA | 84.8K | 2.9 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K -35.8% | 18.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1489 | Stone CountyMO | 32.0K | 4.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K -35.8% | 24.0 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K |
| 1490 | Randolph CountyIL | 30.1K | 5.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K -36.0% | 15.2 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K |
| 1491 | Kitsap CountyWA | 277.9K | 2.4 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K -36.0% | 17.0 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K |
| 1492 | De Soto ParishLA | 27.0K | 9.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K -36.0% | 17.4 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K |
| 1493 | Christian CountyMO | 92.9K | 3.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K -36.1% | 19.4 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 1494 | Meriwether CountyGA | 20.9K | 14.9 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K -36.1% | 21.9 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K |
| 1495 | Freeborn CountyMN | 30.6K | — | 9.2 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K -36.1% | 19.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1496 | Shelby CountyIL | 20.7K | — | 9.4 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K -36.2% | 13.5 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1497 | San Benito CountyCA | 67.3K | 4.1 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K -36.2% | 7.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 1498 | Attala CountyMS | 17.5K | 12.6 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K -36.2% | 9.2 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K |
| 1499 | Anderson CountyTX | 58.4K | 6.7 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K -36.2% | 32.8 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 1500 | Langlade CountyWI | 19.5K | — | 14.5 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K -36.3% | 20.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1501 | Finney CountyKS | 38.1K | 3.9 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K -36.4% | 20.4 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 1502 | Adams CountyMS | 28.8K | 28.8 per 100K | 40.9 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K -36.5% | 12.3 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K |
| 1503 | Hill CountyMT | 16.2K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K -36.5% | 23.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 1504 | Andrew CountyMO | 18.1K | — | 11.3 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K -36.6% | 15.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1505 | Simpson CountyMS | 25.7K | 11.3 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K -36.7% | 14.6 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K |
| 1506 | Warren CountyNY | 65.5K | 2.2 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K -36.7% | 10.9 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1507 | Logan CountyKY | 28.0K | — | 9.5 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K -36.8% | 15.3 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K |
| 1508 | Jefferson CountyAR | 64.8K | 37.3 per 100K | 43.9 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K -36.9% | 11.8 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K |
| 1509 | Cherokee CountyGA | 281.0K | 2.7 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K -36.9% | 14.4 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 1510 | Grafton CountyNH | 92.1K | 1.6 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K -36.9% | 18.0 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1511 | Stark CountyND | 33.3K | — | 13.7 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K -37.0% | 22.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 1512 | Kootenai CountyID | 182.0K | 2.6 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K -37.0% | 22.4 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1513 | Bureau CountyIL | 32.9K | 4.3 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K -37.0% | 13.8 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K |
| 1514 | Kanabec CountyMN | 16.4K | — | — | 20.4 per 100K -37.1% | 24.5 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K |
| 1515 | Goodhue CountyMN | 47.9K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K -37.1% | 14.5 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1516 | Logan CountyOH | 46.1K | 3.1 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K -37.1% | 20.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K |
| 1517 | Amador CountyCA | 41.4K | 6.8 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K -37.1% | 29.6 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 1518 | Lawrence CountyAR | 16.2K | — | 22.0 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K -37.2% | 21.7 per 100K | 51.3 per 100K |
| 1519 | Morgan CountyIL | 33.0K | — | 9.7 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K -37.2% | 12.8 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 1520 | Appomattox CountyVA | 16.6K | — | 17.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K -37.2% | 21.3 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1521 | Effingham CountyGA | 69.1K | 5.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K -37.2% | 15.4 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1522 | Benton CountyWA | 212.9K | 4.0 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K -37.2% | 16.0 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 1523 | DeSoto CountyFL | 35.4K | 8.2 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K -37.3% | 17.0 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K |
| 1524 | Martin CountyMN | 19.8K | — | — | 20.3 per 100K -37.3% | 13.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K |
| 1525 | Wayne CountyTN | 16.2K | — | 17.0 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K -37.3% | 14.8 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K |
| 1526 | Dallas CountyTX | 2.6M | 9.5 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K -37.3% | 11.2 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1527 | Burnett CountyWI | 16.9K | — | 15.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K -37.4% | 19.9 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K |
| 1528 | Newton CountyGA | 118.2K | 11.8 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K -37.6% | 15.8 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 1529 | Gem CountyID | 20.6K | — | 23.2 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K -37.7% | 30.7 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 1530 | Anoka CountyMN | 370.3K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K -37.7% | 13.8 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K |
| 1531 | Parke CountyIN | 16.4K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -37.8% | 12.0 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1532 | Calaveras CountyCA | 46.2K | 4.4 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -37.9% | 22.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K |
| 1533 | Decatur CountyGA | 29.2K | 12.6 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -37.9% | 14.0 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K |
| 1534 | Isabella CountyMI | 64.6K | — | 10.0 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -37.9% | 14.6 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 1535 | Wayne CountyMS | 19.7K | 14.2 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -38.0% | 18.8 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K |
| 1536 | Queens CountyNY | 2.3M | 2.9 per 100K | 2.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -38.0% | 6.1 per 100K | 4.0 per 100K |
| 1537 | Edgar CountyIL | 16.5K | — | 11.3 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -38.0% | 19.4 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1538 | Marion CountyAR | 17.2K | 8.5 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -38.1% | 22.8 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K |
| 1539 | Wyoming CountyNY | 39.8K | — | 5.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -38.1% | 12.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1540 | Pontotoc CountyOK | 38.2K | 10.5 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -38.1% | 19.9 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K |
| 1541 | Dyer CountyTN | 36.5K | 9.6 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -38.1% | 20.8 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K |
| 1542 | Van Buren CountyAR | 16.0K | — | 19.6 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K -38.1% | 31.6 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K |
| 1543 | Coos CountyOR | 64.8K | 4.9 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K -38.2% | 26.5 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K |
| 1544 | Rush CountyIN | 16.7K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K -38.3% | 16.0 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K |
| 1545 | Hot Spring CountyAR | 33.2K | 9.4 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K -38.4% | 28.8 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 1546 | Baker CountyOR | 16.8K | — | 28.0 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K -38.4% | 39.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1547 | Dickinson CountyKS | 18.4K | — | 18.4 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K -38.5% | 29.7 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1548 | McCracken CountyKY | 67.6K | 5.4 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K -38.5% | 21.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 1549 | Bethel Census AreaAK | 18.4K | 21.1 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K -38.5% | 67.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K |
| 1550 | Appling CountyGA | 18.5K | — | 10.8 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K -38.5% | 10.8 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K |
| 1551 | Alameda CountyCA | 1.6M | 6.7 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K -38.6% | 8.7 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K |
| 1552 | San Jacinto CountyTX | 28.4K | 7.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K -38.6% | 25.2 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K |
| 1553 | Wood CountyOH | 132.1K | 1.2 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K -39.1% | 13.0 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 1554 | Knox CountyIL | 49.0K | 3.2 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K -39.1% | 13.3 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K |
| 1555 | Goochland CountyVA | 26.4K | — | 17.9 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K -39.1% | 20.2 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K |
| 1556 | Hillsdale CountyMI | 45.7K | — | 18.8 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K -39.2% | 23.2 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1557 | Bosque CountyTX | 18.7K | — | 10.9 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K -39.2% | 17.1 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K |
| 1558 | Newton CountyMO | 60.1K | 3.2 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K -39.3% | 20.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1559 | Ben Hill CountyGA | 17.1K | 9.3 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K -39.3% | 19.9 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K |
| 1560 | Honolulu CountyHI | 1.0M | 2.7 per 100K | 3.6 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K -39.3% | 11.7 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K |
| 1561 | Lincoln CountyWY | 20.5K | — | 17.9 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K -39.4% | 27.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K |
| 1562 | Gadsden CountyFL | 43.7K | 15.5 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K -39.4% | 16.0 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 1563 | Burke CountyGA | 24.5K | 14.3 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K -39.4% | 9.9 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K |
| 1564 | Orange CountyNC | 149.7K | 4.1 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K -39.4% | 9.9 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 1565 | Fresno CountyCA | 1.0M | 8.5 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K -39.5% | 10.7 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 1566 | Wright CountyMO | 19.0K | — | 20.5 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K -39.5% | 21.9 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 1567 | Ada CountyID | 518.9K | 1.3 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K -39.5% | 19.0 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 1568 | Cherokee CountyAL | 25.4K | 6.1 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K -39.6% | 27.6 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K |
| 1569 | Jefferson CountyWI | 86.0K | — | 7.5 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K -39.7% | 12.8 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1570 | Fairbanks North Star BoroughAK | 95.5K | 10.4 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K -39.7% | 29.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1571 | Washington CountyFL | 25.5K | 6.8 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K -39.7% | 20.5 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 1572 | Maui CountyHI | 164.5K | 1.8 per 100K | 4.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K -39.7% | 18.8 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1573 | Union CountyNC | 251.0K | 3.8 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K -39.7% | 9.3 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1574 | Miller CountyAR | 42.4K | 8.9 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K -39.9% | 17.7 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K |
| 1575 | Franklin CountyNY | 46.7K | — | 6.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K -39.9% | 15.6 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1576 | Tooele CountyUT | 79.3K | 4.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K -39.9% | 25.1 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 1577 | Camden CountyMO | 43.7K | 3.2 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K -39.9% | 21.6 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 1578 | Wake CountyNC | 1.2M | 3.3 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K -39.9% | 9.3 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K |
| 1579 | Lauderdale CountyAL | 95.8K | 6.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K -40.1% | 14.0 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K |
| 1580 | Marshall CountyMS | 34.0K | 18.8 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K -40.2% | 15.7 per 100K | 46.5 per 100K |
| 1581 | Arkansas CountyAR | 16.5K | 15.6 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K -40.2% | 16.2 per 100K | 34.4 per 100K |
| 1582 | Marinette CountyWI | 42.0K | — | 15.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -40.3% | 26.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1583 | Gordon CountyGA | 59.1K | 3.9 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -40.4% | 18.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 1584 | Colbert CountyAL | 58.0K | 6.4 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -40.4% | 21.0 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K |
| 1585 | Montgomery CountyTX | 684.4K | 4.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -40.4% | 17.3 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 1586 | Kittitas CountyWA | 47.2K | — | 8.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -40.4% | 15.0 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K |
| 1587 | Sumner CountyKS | 22.4K | — | 17.7 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -40.5% | 25.8 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K |
| 1588 | Bergen CountyNJ | 962.3K | 1.2 per 100K | 2.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -40.5% | 7.5 per 100K | 4.4 per 100K |
| 1589 | Campbell CountyVA | 55.3K | 5.7 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -40.5% | 15.3 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 1590 | Douglas CountyGA | 147.9K | 6.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -40.5% | 13.9 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1591 | Humboldt CountyNV | 17.3K | 8.4 per 100K | 39.8 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -40.5% | 35.5 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1592 | Stephens CountyOK | 43.6K | 4.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -40.6% | 23.7 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1593 | Lafayette CountyMO | 33.1K | — | 18.9 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -40.6% | 23.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1594 | Nassau CountyNY | 1.4M | 1.6 per 100K | 2.3 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -40.7% | 5.7 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K |
| 1595 | Saline CountyKS | 53.7K | 6.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -40.7% | 19.2 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K |
| 1596 | Chester CountyTN | 17.6K | — | 14.9 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -40.7% | 14.0 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1597 | Pickens CountyAL | 18.7K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -40.7% | 8.7 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K |
| 1598 | Muscogee CountyGA | 203.7K | 21.1 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -40.8% | 13.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1599 | St. Joseph CountyMI | 61.0K | 3.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -40.8% | 23.5 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K |
| 1600 | Adams CountyPA | 106.1K | 2.9 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -40.8% | 13.1 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 1601 | Perry CountyIN | 19.3K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -40.8% | 12.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1602 | Washington CountyUT | 196.4K | 1.8 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -40.8% | 22.8 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1603 | Natrona CountyWY | 80.0K | 5.0 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -40.8% | 30.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K |
| 1604 | Bryan CountyGA | 48.3K | 4.9 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K -41.0% | 22.3 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K |
| 1605 | Delaware CountyOK | 41.3K | 7.5 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K -41.0% | 31.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K |
| 1606 | Franklin CountyAR | 17.3K | — | 20.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K -41.0% | 26.4 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 1607 | Lawrence CountyMO | 38.6K | 3.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K -41.0% | 19.9 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K |
| 1608 | Putnam CountyGA | 22.9K | — | 22.3 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K -41.1% | 27.3 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K |
| 1609 | Westchester CountyNY | 999.7K | 2.4 per 100K | 2.9 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K -41.1% | 7.2 per 100K | 4.2 per 100K |
| 1610 | Conway CountyAR | 21.1K | — | 12.4 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K -41.2% | 18.6 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 1611 | DeKalb CountyGA | 765.4K | 15.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K -41.2% | 11.4 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1612 | Hood CountyTX | 65.9K | 3.9 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K -41.2% | 26.7 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1613 | Whitfield CountyGA | 103.6K | 1.8 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K -41.2% | 15.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1614 | Platte CountyMO | 110.4K | 4.0 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K -41.2% | 13.8 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 1615 | Avery CountyNC | 17.7K | — | 22.7 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K -41.3% | 16.9 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 1616 | McCurtain CountyOK | 30.9K | 16.4 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K -41.3% | 31.8 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K |
| 1617 | St. Johns CountyFL | 306.9K | 2.9 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K -41.3% | 14.8 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1618 | Jackson CountyOK | 24.7K | 5.6 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K -41.3% | 22.6 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K |
| 1619 | Medina CountyOH | 183.7K | 1.3 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K -41.4% | 13.0 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K |
| 1620 | Lowndes CountyMS | 57.8K | 13.2 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K -41.5% | 13.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 1621 | Saluda CountySC | 19.1K | 7.2 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K -41.5% | 10.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 1622 | Placer CountyCA | 419.2K | 1.9 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K -41.7% | 12.1 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K |
| 1623 | Seneca CountyNY | 32.9K | — | 6.5 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K -41.7% | 12.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1624 | Cerro Gordo CountyIA | 42.6K | 4.4 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K -41.8% | 25.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 1625 | Sanilac CountyMI | 40.5K | — | 10.3 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K -41.8% | 16.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1626 | Kane CountyIL | 517.3K | 3.3 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K -41.9% | 9.4 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K |
| 1627 | Douglas CountyNV | 49.6K | 3.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K -41.9% | 29.5 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K |
| 1628 | Ray CountyMO | 23.1K | — | 18.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K -41.9% | 31.6 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K |
| 1629 | Logan CountyAR | 21.3K | 8.0 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K -42.0% | 29.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 1630 | Allegany CountyNY | 47.2K | — | 11.7 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K -42.0% | 17.5 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1631 | Pike CountyGA | 19.9K | — | 21.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K -42.0% | 17.4 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 1632 | Napa CountyCA | 134.9K | 1.6 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K -42.3% | 10.3 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 1633 | Barren CountyKY | 44.9K | — | 18.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K -42.3% | 22.7 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K |
| 1634 | Wood CountyTX | 47.0K | 3.2 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K -42.3% | 19.1 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K |
| 1635 | Tulare CountyCA | 478.7K | 7.7 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K -42.3% | 8.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K |
| 1636 | Kalkaska CountyMI | 18.2K | — | 18.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K -42.3% | 19.2 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 1637 | Cumberland CountyPA | 268.3K | 1.7 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K -42.4% | 10.6 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K |
| 1638 | Southampton CountyVA | 18.0K | — | 22.5 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K -42.4% | 13.9 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K |
| 1639 | Cass CountyMO | 110.8K | 4.7 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K -42.4% | 24.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1640 | Stoddard CountyMO | 28.5K | — | 19.4 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K -42.5% | 17.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 1641 | McHenry CountyIL | 312.6K | 1.0 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K -42.5% | 10.8 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1642 | Clarion CountyPA | 37.2K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K -42.5% | 18.6 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 1643 | Oakland CountyMI | 1.3M | 3.7 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K -42.6% | 11.9 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K |
| 1644 | Prince William CountyVA | 488.9K | 3.3 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K -42.6% | 9.0 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K |
| 1645 | Pottawattamie CountyIA | 93.4K | 3.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K -42.7% | 21.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1646 | Muhlenberg CountyKY | 30.6K | 4.6 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K -42.7% | 19.5 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K |
| 1647 | Franklin CountyPA | 157.4K | 2.2 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K -42.7% | 12.6 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1648 | Larimer CountyCO | 367.4K | 1.9 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K -42.8% | 21.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1649 | Grand Traverse CountyMI | 96.2K | 1.5 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K -42.8% | 16.2 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K |
| 1650 | Linn CountyIA | 230.0K | 4.6 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K -42.8% | 18.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1651 | Adams CountyIL | 64.8K | 2.2 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K -42.9% | 13.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1652 | Livingston CountyMI | 195.8K | 1.0 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K -42.9% | 14.9 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K |
| 1653 | Morris CountyNJ | 514.5K | 0.7 per 100K | 2.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K -42.9% | 7.2 per 100K | 4.1 per 100K |
| 1654 | Monroe CountyAL | 19.4K | 16.6 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K -43.0% | 11.8 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K |
| 1655 | Summit CountyCO | 31.0K | — | 9.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -43.1% | 14.8 per 100K | 5.1 per 100K |
| 1656 | Jones CountyTX | 20.3K | — | 17.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -43.1% | 22.8 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K |
| 1657 | Garfield CountyCO | 62.5K | 2.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -43.2% | 24.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1658 | Clayton CountyGA | 298.9K | 18.0 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -43.2% | 11.8 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1659 | Morgan CountyCO | 29.5K | — | 14.5 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -43.4% | 20.5 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K |
| 1660 | Lake CountyIL | 714.2K | 3.8 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -43.4% | 10.2 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 1661 | Lincoln CountyMS | 34.9K | 20.8 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K -43.4% | 17.5 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K |
| 1662 | Grant CountyAR | 18.2K | — | 16.5 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K -43.5% | 17.7 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K |
| 1663 | Henry CountyOH | 27.6K | — | 8.1 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K -43.5% | 9.4 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 1664 | Bexar CountyTX | 2.1M | 8.6 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K -43.5% | 13.0 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 1665 | Webster CountyIA | 36.9K | 5.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K -43.7% | 17.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1666 | Madera CountyCA | 160.9K | 7.2 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K -43.8% | 11.5 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K |
| 1667 | Alachua CountyFL | 285.5K | 5.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K -43.8% | 13.5 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1668 | Gonzales CountyTX | 19.9K | — | 16.6 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K -43.8% | 20.1 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K |
| 1669 | Antrim CountyMI | 24.1K | — | 9.3 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K -43.9% | 13.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 1670 | Montcalm CountyMI | 67.8K | 2.2 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K -43.9% | 23.3 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K |
| 1671 | Houston CountyGA | 169.6K | 6.2 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K -44.1% | 18.6 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1672 | Mahaska CountyIA | 22.0K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K -44.1% | 13.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1673 | Llano CountyTX | 22.4K | — | 21.8 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K -44.3% | 24.1 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 1674 | Bibb CountyGA | 156.6K | 23.7 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K -44.3% | 13.9 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 1675 | Madison CountyFL | 18.1K | 9.3 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K -44.4% | 20.2 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1676 | Alcorn CountyMS | 34.3K | 11.0 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K -44.4% | 21.2 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K |
| 1677 | Bryan CountyOK | 48.3K | 5.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K -44.4% | 22.4 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K |
| 1678 | Drew CountyAR | 17.0K | 15.1 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K -44.4% | 27.8 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K |
| 1679 | Malheur CountyOR | 32.0K | 6.5 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K -44.5% | 14.9 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1680 | Crawford CountyIL | 18.5K | — | — | 17.9 per 100K -44.6% | 13.7 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K |
| 1681 | Jefferson CountyKS | 18.3K | — | 21.3 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -44.7% | 20.2 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K |
| 1682 | Copiah CountyMS | 27.9K | 20.3 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -44.7% | 15.9 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K |
| 1683 | Tarrant CountyTX | 2.2M | 6.6 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -44.8% | 13.3 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 1684 | Garfield CountyOK | 62.1K | 4.0 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -44.8% | 17.4 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1685 | Kings CountyCA | 153.3K | 7.2 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -44.9% | 11.9 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 1686 | Dunklin CountyMO | 27.5K | 9.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -44.9% | 20.2 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K |
| 1687 | Coweta CountyGA | 152.9K | 4.7 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -44.9% | 16.9 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 1688 | Transylvania CountyNC | 33.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K -45.0% | 15.0 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1689 | Cole CountyMO | 77.0K | 6.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K -45.1% | 16.9 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1690 | Sanpete CountyUT | 29.7K | — | 16.5 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K -45.3% | 26.3 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 1691 | Wells CountyIN | 28.4K | — | 7.1 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K -45.3% | 14.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K |
| 1692 | Somerset CountyNJ | 349.8K | 1.7 per 100K | 3.0 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K -45.3% | 6.7 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K |
| 1693 | Tuscola CountyMI | 53.0K | — | 14.8 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K -45.4% | 17.5 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 1694 | Clackamas CountyOR | 424.0K | 2.2 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K -45.4% | 15.7 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 1695 | Rogers CountyOK | 98.6K | 4.1 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K -45.5% | 18.4 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1696 | Rockbridge CountyVA | 22.5K | — | 20.3 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -45.5% | 20.2 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 1697 | Ionia CountyMI | 66.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -45.6% | 14.7 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1698 | Randolph CountyMO | 24.4K | — | 19.5 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -45.6% | 22.0 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 1699 | Rockland CountyNY | 341.9K | 1.9 per 100K | 2.3 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -45.6% | 5.6 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K |
| 1700 | Washington CountyTX | 36.6K | — | 12.9 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -45.6% | 10.4 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 1701 | Henry CountyGA | 250.0K | 9.8 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -45.6% | 15.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 1702 | Sullivan CountyIN | 20.8K | — | 12.6 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -45.6% | 18.9 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1703 | Harris CountyGA | 36.1K | — | 14.6 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -45.7% | 14.1 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1704 | Kay CountyOK | 43.6K | 6.5 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -45.7% | 30.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 1705 | Eau Claire CountyWI | 107.1K | 1.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -45.7% | 16.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1706 | Taylor CountyTX | 145.9K | 5.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -45.9% | 20.6 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1707 | Kent CountyMI | 663.1K | 4.5 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -46.0% | 11.2 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1708 | Audrain CountyMO | 24.5K | — | 12.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -46.0% | 17.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1709 | Santa Clara CountyCA | 1.9M | 2.4 per 100K | 3.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -46.3% | 8.2 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 1710 | Douglas CountyKS | 120.3K | 3.1 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -46.3% | 14.7 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K |
| 1711 | Klickitat CountyWA | 23.4K | — | 15.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -46.4% | 18.2 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1712 | Williams CountyND | 39.6K | 4.3 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -46.5% | 29.0 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K |
| 1713 | Buchanan CountyIA | 20.7K | — | 10.4 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -46.6% | 14.3 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 1714 | Ashe CountyNC | 26.9K | — | 20.0 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -46.6% | 27.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1715 | Western Connecticut Planning RegionCT | 627.1K | 1.5 per 100K | 2.6 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -46.7% | — | 4.2 per 100K |
| 1716 | Davis CountyUT | 370.9K | 0.9 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -46.8% | 20.0 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K |
| 1717 | Montgomery CountyVA | 99.1K | 1.9 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -46.8% | 13.8 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 1718 | Posey CountyIN | 25.1K | — | 22.1 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -46.8% | 19.3 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1719 | Bradford CountyPA | 59.9K | 2.8 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -46.9% | 14.6 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1720 | Fayette CountyIL | 21.3K | — | 10.3 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -46.9% | 18.6 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K |
| 1721 | James City CountyVA | 81.0K | 3.0 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -47.0% | 12.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K |
| 1722 | St. Francis CountyAR | 22.4K | 26.7 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -47.0% | 11.4 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K |
| 1723 | Jersey CountyIL | 21.3K | — | 9.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -47.1% | 17.1 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K |
| 1724 | Shawano CountyWI | 41.0K | — | 12.2 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -47.1% | 16.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1725 | Saratoga CountyNY | 238.3K | 0.7 per 100K | 3.4 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -47.1% | 10.2 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K |
| 1726 | Polk CountyAR | 19.4K | 7.9 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -47.2% | 34.3 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K |
| 1727 | Hopkins CountyKY | 45.1K | 3.1 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -47.3% | 24.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1728 | Adair CountyMO | 25.3K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -47.3% | 18.2 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1729 | Scott CountyIA | 174.6K | 4.9 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -47.3% | 16.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1730 | Douglas CountyNE | 590.7K | 5.5 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -47.3% | 13.9 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1731 | Henderson CountyTX | 84.9K | 6.2 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -47.3% | 26.0 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K |
| 1732 | Douglas CountyIL | 19.8K | — | 10.2 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -47.4% | 9.5 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K |
| 1733 | Addison CountyVT | 37.7K | — | 14.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -47.5% | 16.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1734 | Boone CountyIL | 53.2K | — | 7.1 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -47.6% | 10.4 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1735 | Webb CountyTX | 269.3K | 4.8 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -47.6% | 7.0 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K |
| 1736 | Taylor CountyFL | 21.5K | 9.9 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -47.7% | 17.6 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K |
| 1737 | Jim Wells CountyTX | 38.9K | 7.5 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -47.7% | 17.7 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K |
| 1738 | Labette CountyKS | 19.9K | 7.0 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -47.8% | 21.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1739 | Island CountyWA | 86.8K | 1.9 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -47.8% | 17.2 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1740 | Blue Earth CountyMN | 69.9K | 2.3 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -47.8% | 14.0 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K |
| 1741 | McClain CountyOK | 45.3K | 4.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -47.8% | 20.9 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K |
| 1742 | Cheboygan CountyMI | 25.9K | — | 14.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -47.9% | 22.6 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K |
| 1743 | Missoula CountyMT | 120.7K | 3.2 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -48.0% | 22.6 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1744 | Juniata CountyPA | 23.4K | — | 11.6 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -48.0% | 14.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1745 | Colusa CountyCA | 22.0K | — | 10.2 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -48.1% | 9.2 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 1746 | Union CountyGA | 26.3K | 6.2 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -48.1% | 17.6 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1747 | Canyon CountyID | 250.8K | 2.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -48.1% | 18.9 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K |
| 1748 | San Mateo CountyCA | 742.3K | 2.1 per 100K | 4.1 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -48.3% | 8.2 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K |
| 1749 | Hardin CountyTX | 57.6K | 4.7 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -48.3% | 22.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 1750 | Russell CountyVA | 25.5K | — | 18.3 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -48.3% | 15.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K |
| 1751 | Coles CountyIL | 46.8K | 2.9 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -48.4% | 12.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 1752 | Yolo CountyCA | 220.6K | 2.9 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -48.5% | 8.7 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1753 | Iron CountyUT | 62.3K | 2.9 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -48.5% | 23.4 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1754 | Union CountyOH | 67.3K | — | 6.2 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -48.5% | 12.6 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K |
| 1755 | El Paso CountyTX | 870.8K | 3.8 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -48.5% | 11.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1756 | Spencer CountyIN | 20.0K | — | 14.9 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -48.5% | 23.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1757 | Scott CountyMO | 37.9K | 6.0 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -48.5% | 17.9 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K |
| 1758 | Park CountyWY | 30.4K | — | 24.3 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -48.5% | 29.4 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 1759 | Montgomery CountyAL | 226.7K | 26.2 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -48.6% | 11.2 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1760 | Boulder CountyCO | 329.0K | 2.2 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -48.6% | 18.1 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 1761 | Elkhart CountyIN | 207.1K | 5.6 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -48.7% | 11.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1762 | Lamar CountyTX | 50.7K | 4.3 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -48.7% | 21.2 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 1763 | Monroe CountyMS | 33.7K | 8.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -48.9% | 19.3 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K |
| 1764 | DuPage CountyIL | 930.0K | 1.8 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K -49.0% | 10.0 per 100K | 4.9 per 100K |
| 1765 | Clay CountyIN | 26.4K | — | 15.2 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K -49.0% | 17.6 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1766 | Carroll CountyTN | 28.6K | 6.1 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K -49.0% | 20.9 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K |
| 1767 | Ohio CountyKY | 23.7K | 7.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K -49.1% | 23.2 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K |
| 1768 | Houston CountyAL | 108.1K | 9.8 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -49.2% | 18.4 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K |
| 1769 | Lee CountyGA | 33.6K | 5.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -49.2% | 24.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 1770 | Alpena CountyMI | 28.9K | — | 11.2 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -49.3% | 19.1 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K |
| 1771 | Woodward CountyOK | 20.2K | — | 18.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -49.3% | 25.7 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 1772 | Stearns CountyMN | 160.9K | 2.1 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -49.4% | 13.2 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 1773 | Whiteside CountyIL | 54.9K | 3.9 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -49.4% | 15.1 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1774 | Brazoria CountyTX | 391.3K | 4.9 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -49.5% | 15.0 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1775 | Ouachita CountyAR | 22.1K | 7.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K -49.7% | 12.7 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K |
| 1776 | Howard CountyTX | 32.3K | 10.4 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K -49.7% | 31.7 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 1777 | Geneva CountyAL | 26.9K | 5.4 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K -49.8% | 18.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K |
| 1778 | Vernon CountyMO | 19.7K | — | 16.9 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K -49.8% | 23.3 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1779 | Dale CountyAL | 49.6K | 6.7 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -49.9% | 24.3 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 1780 | Stevens CountyWA | 48.1K | 3.1 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -50.0% | 25.1 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 1781 | Oconto CountyWI | 39.6K | — | 14.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -50.0% | 15.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1782 | Cass CountyMI | 51.5K | 3.6 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -50.1% | 19.0 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K |
| 1783 | Barbour CountyAL | 24.6K | 13.1 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -50.1% | 14.8 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K |
| 1784 | Neshoba CountyMS | 28.9K | 11.8 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -50.2% | 22.1 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K |
| 1785 | Yates CountyNY | 24.5K | — | 8.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -50.2% | 14.8 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1786 | Parker CountyTX | 165.2K | 2.3 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -50.2% | 17.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 1787 | Oceana CountyMI | 26.9K | — | 10.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -50.2% | 12.5 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 1788 | Bandera CountyTX | 22.0K | — | 25.6 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -50.3% | 31.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 1789 | Gwinnett CountyGA | 979.9K | 5.5 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -50.3% | 12.3 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 1790 | Panola CountyMS | 32.8K | 17.4 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -50.3% | 9.6 per 100K | 42.0 per 100K |
| 1791 | Cass CountyTX | 28.6K | 7.7 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -50.3% | 29.9 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K |
| 1792 | Oldham CountyKY | 69.3K | — | 9.8 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -50.3% | 15.8 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1793 | Jackson CountyIL | 53.1K | 4.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -50.4% | 16.6 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K |
| 1794 | DeKalb CountyIN | 43.8K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -50.4% | 15.0 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1795 | Hunt CountyTX | 109.0K | 5.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -50.5% | 15.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K |
| 1796 | Randall CountyTX | 146.1K | 4.2 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -50.5% | 20.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1797 | Marathon CountyWI | 138.4K | 1.5 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -50.5% | 15.9 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1798 | Winona CountyMN | 49.8K | — | 6.0 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K -50.5% | 12.7 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K |
| 1799 | Coahoma CountyMS | 20.5K | 33.1 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K -50.7% | 9.9 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K |
| 1800 | Jefferson CountyOR | 25.2K | 8.2 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -50.8% | 28.9 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K |
| 1801 | Crow Wing CountyMN | 67.7K | — | 9.7 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -50.8% | 20.6 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1802 | Barry CountyMI | 63.4K | 2.8 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -50.9% | 15.5 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1803 | Saline CountyMO | 23.2K | — | 10.4 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -50.9% | 13.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1804 | Jones CountyMS | 66.5K | 8.4 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -50.9% | 19.0 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K |
| 1805 | Outagamie CountyWI | 192.8K | 1.9 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -50.9% | 15.0 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 1806 | Delaware CountyOH | 226.8K | 0.9 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -51.0% | 11.3 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K |
| 1807 | Isanti CountyMN | 42.6K | — | 12.6 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -51.0% | 22.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1808 | Routt CountyCO | 25.1K | — | 16.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -51.0% | 18.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1809 | Minidoka CountyID | 22.2K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -51.1% | 24.3 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 1810 | Otsego CountyMI | 25.6K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -51.1% | 22.7 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1811 | Hawaii CountyHI | 205.8K | 3.8 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -51.1% | 22.0 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1812 | Marshall CountyKY | 31.7K | — | 15.9 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -51.1% | 15.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 1813 | Boone CountyAR | 38.1K | 5.3 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -51.1% | 26.2 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 1814 | Henry CountyIL | 48.6K | 2.9 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -51.3% | 17.0 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1815 | Bingham CountyID | 49.7K | 3.9 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -51.4% | 26.2 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K |
| 1816 | Stutsman CountyND | 21.5K | — | 15.2 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -51.5% | 15.1 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K |
| 1817 | Harvey CountyKS | 33.8K | 6.3 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -51.5% | 16.0 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1818 | Burnet CountyTX | 52.7K | 4.4 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -51.6% | 24.4 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K |
| 1819 | Grayson CountyTX | 143.3K | 4.4 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -51.6% | 18.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1820 | Warren CountyPA | 37.9K | — | 13.9 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -51.6% | 17.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1821 | Morgan CountyMO | 21.7K | — | 18.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -51.7% | 26.5 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 1822 | Pierce CountyWI | 42.6K | — | 9.4 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -51.7% | 14.0 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1823 | Flathead CountyMT | 110.7K | 3.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -51.7% | 28.2 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1824 | Staunton cityVA | 25.9K | 5.8 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -51.8% | 10.5 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K |
| 1825 | Burleigh CountyND | 100.6K | 1.8 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -51.8% | 16.1 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 1826 | Chippewa CountyWI | 66.8K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -51.8% | 19.4 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1827 | Ozaukee CountyWI | 93.0K | — | 6.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -51.8% | 8.5 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K |
| 1828 | Bolivar CountyMS | 29.5K | 27.3 per 100K | 40.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -51.9% | 11.0 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K |
| 1829 | Leon CountyFL | 297.5K | 6.3 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -51.9% | 12.5 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1830 | Cascade CountyMT | 84.6K | 4.3 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -52.0% | 28.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1831 | Cape Girardeau CountyMO | 82.7K | 6.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -52.0% | 18.8 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1832 | Crook CountyOR | 26.3K | — | 22.3 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -52.0% | 28.4 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 1833 | Ontario CountyNY | 112.6K | — | 6.3 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -52.1% | 14.8 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K |
| 1834 | Fannin CountyTX | 37.3K | 4.4 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -52.1% | 19.5 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K |
| 1835 | Webster ParishLA | 35.8K | 6.0 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -52.2% | 20.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K |
| 1836 | Cleveland CountyOK | 300.0K | 2.8 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -52.2% | 15.8 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1837 | Cass CountyND | 193.4K | 3.0 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -52.3% | 17.1 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K |
| 1838 | Johnson CountyKS | 620.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -52.3% | 16.1 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K |
| 1839 | Wabasha CountyMN | 21.6K | — | 9.4 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -52.4% | 12.1 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 1840 | Polk CountyMO | 32.4K | — | 21.0 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -52.4% | 23.2 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 1841 | Crawford CountyKS | 39.0K | 4.4 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -52.5% | 22.0 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1842 | Green CountyWI | 37.0K | — | 10.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -52.5% | 17.9 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1843 | Lafayette CountyMS | 58.3K | 5.2 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -52.5% | 11.7 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1844 | Polk CountyOR | 89.7K | 1.7 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -52.5% | 15.4 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K |
| 1845 | Payette CountyID | 26.8K | — | 19.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -52.6% | 28.4 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K |
| 1846 | Williamson CountyTN | 260.4K | 1.9 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -52.6% | 11.9 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K |
| 1847 | Hempstead CountyAR | 19.5K | 8.8 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -52.6% | 10.4 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 1848 | Douglas CountyMN | 39.6K | — | 8.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -52.6% | 16.3 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 1849 | Custer CountyOK | 28.3K | 5.0 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -52.6% | 17.3 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 1850 | Minnehaha CountySD | 203.3K | 4.0 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -52.7% | 16.5 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1851 | Tioga CountyNY | 47.9K | — | 7.9 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -52.7% | 12.4 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 1852 | Seward CountyKS | 21.5K | 6.3 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -52.8% | 14.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1853 | Canadian CountyOK | 169.0K | 3.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -52.8% | 15.9 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1854 | Bell CountyTX | 386.9K | 8.5 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -52.8% | 19.3 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1855 | Talladega CountyAL | 81.0K | 17.4 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -52.8% | 17.6 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K |
| 1856 | Faulkner CountyAR | 127.7K | 5.6 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -52.8% | 18.5 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 1857 | Monroe CountyIL | 35.0K | — | 7.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -52.8% | 9.8 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K |
| 1858 | Howard CountyMD | 336.3K | 3.1 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -53.0% | 7.4 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K |
| 1859 | Codington CountySD | 28.8K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -53.0% | 24.2 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K |
| 1860 | Broomfield CountyCO | 76.3K | 3.2 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -53.1% | 15.6 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K |
| 1861 | Barry CountyMO | 35.0K | — | 16.9 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -53.2% | 18.3 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K |
| 1862 | Rockwall CountyTX | 123.6K | 2.4 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -53.2% | 13.6 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 1863 | Wharton CountyTX | 41.8K | 5.1 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -53.2% | 13.2 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K |
| 1864 | Scott CountyTN | 22.1K | — | 17.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -53.3% | 17.4 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K |
| 1865 | Baldwin CountyGA | 43.6K | 15.1 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -53.4% | 12.6 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K |
| 1866 | Harrison CountyTX | 70.2K | 8.9 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -53.4% | 18.1 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K |
| 1867 | Vernon CountyWI | 31.0K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -53.5% | 20.1 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1868 | Lee CountyIA | 32.9K | 4.2 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -53.5% | 31.7 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 1869 | Rock Island CountyIL | 142.8K | 12.4 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -53.5% | 16.0 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K |
| 1870 | Warren CountyIA | 54.4K | — | 8.8 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -53.7% | 18.2 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 1871 | Campbell CountyWY | 47.2K | — | 19.8 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -53.7% | 26.4 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 1872 | Carroll CountyOH | 26.7K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -53.9% | 14.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K |
| 1873 | Bee CountyTX | 31.1K | 5.3 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -54.0% | 20.4 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 1874 | Randolph CountyAL | 22.5K | 6.3 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -54.2% | 22.3 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K |
| 1875 | Adams CountyIN | 36.2K | — | 5.6 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -54.2% | 7.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1876 | Morrison CountyMN | 34.2K | — | 8.3 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -54.4% | 17.3 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1877 | Bossier ParishLA | 129.8K | 7.0 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -54.4% | 15.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1878 | Thomas CountyGA | 45.8K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -54.5% | 13.6 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 1879 | Wise CountyTX | 75.0K | 4.7 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -54.6% | 17.0 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K |
| 1880 | Allegan CountyMI | 121.5K | 1.3 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -54.7% | 15.8 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1881 | Emanuel CountyGA | 23.0K | 9.5 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -54.7% | 10.1 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 1882 | McPherson CountyKS | 30.2K | — | 9.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -54.7% | 13.0 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K |
| 1883 | Leflore CountyMS | 27.1K | 48.5 per 100K | 70.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -54.8% | 17.5 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K |
| 1884 | Augusta CountyVA | 78.0K | 2.3 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -54.8% | 21.9 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1885 | Marquette CountyMI | 67.1K | 2.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -54.9% | 22.1 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1886 | Effingham CountyIL | 34.5K | 4.6 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -55.0% | 14.4 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K |
| 1887 | Clarke CountyAL | 22.5K | 9.7 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -55.0% | 18.3 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K |
| 1888 | Dakota CountyMN | 445.8K | 2.0 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -55.0% | 11.7 per 100K | 4.9 per 100K |
| 1889 | Menominee CountyMI | 23.2K | — | 14.8 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -55.2% | 22.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1890 | Cowley CountyKS | 34.4K | 4.1 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -55.3% | 23.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1891 | McDonald CountyMO | 23.7K | 6.3 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -55.3% | 24.4 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K |
| 1892 | Albemarle CountyVA | 114.9K | 2.3 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -55.3% | 13.5 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 1893 | Benton CountyAR | 303.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -55.4% | 14.4 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1894 | Grand Forks CountyND | 72.9K | 3.4 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K -55.4% | 15.2 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1895 | Ogle CountyIL | 51.5K | — | 7.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K -55.6% | 10.7 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 1896 | Barton CountyKS | 25.1K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -55.7% | 24.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1897 | Van Zandt CountyTX | 62.6K | 6.4 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -55.8% | 18.3 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K |
| 1898 | Logan CountyIL | 27.7K | — | 9.2 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -55.9% | 12.5 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1899 | Obion CountyTN | 30.5K | — | 18.5 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -55.9% | 18.6 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1900 | Midland CountyTX | 174.8K | 5.7 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -55.9% | 19.6 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K |
| 1901 | Alexandria cityVA | 157.0K | 3.6 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -55.9% | 8.1 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K |
| 1902 | Hamilton CountyIN | 365.1K | 1.5 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -56.0% | 11.5 per 100K | 4.9 per 100K |
| 1903 | Dubuque CountyIA | 99.0K | 1.6 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K -56.0% | 17.1 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K |
| 1904 | Montgomery CountyMD | 1.1M | 2.6 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K -56.0% | 8.0 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K |
| 1905 | Payne CountyOK | 83.0K | 3.1 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K -56.2% | 15.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1906 | Baxter CountyAR | 42.4K | 6.5 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K -56.2% | 33.3 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1907 | York CountyVA | 71.0K | 3.1 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K -56.2% | 13.1 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 1908 | Webster CountyMO | 40.5K | 4.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K -56.2% | 20.9 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K |
| 1909 | Morton CountyND | 33.8K | — | 13.0 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K -56.3% | 18.1 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1910 | Hood River CountyOR | 23.9K | — | 9.3 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -56.4% | 12.0 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K |
| 1911 | Union CountyMS | 28.1K | — | 19.7 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -56.4% | 20.0 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K |
| 1912 | Christian CountyIL | 33.5K | — | 11.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -56.4% | 18.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 1913 | Harrisonburg cityVA | 51.4K | 3.0 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -56.4% | 11.0 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K |
| 1914 | Independence CountyAR | 38.2K | 3.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -56.5% | 17.4 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K |
| 1915 | Pope CountyAR | 64.1K | 6.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -56.6% | 20.1 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K |
| 1916 | Johnson CountyTX | 195.6K | 3.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -56.6% | 15.5 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K |
| 1917 | Hunterdon CountyNJ | 130.2K | — | 4.9 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -56.7% | 11.3 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K |
| 1918 | Madison CountyMS | 111.6K | 10.7 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -56.7% | 9.9 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 1919 | San Patricio CountyTX | 70.2K | 7.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -56.7% | 15.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1920 | Elmore CountyID | 29.3K | — | 14.9 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -56.8% | 19.0 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1921 | Midland CountyMI | 83.8K | — | 7.9 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -56.9% | 11.5 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1922 | Waller CountyTX | 61.6K | 4.4 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -56.9% | 14.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1923 | Lancaster CountyNE | 326.7K | 2.4 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -57.0% | 13.8 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K |
| 1924 | Rockingham CountyVA | 85.6K | 3.0 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -57.2% | 16.0 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K |
| 1925 | Lewis and Clark CountyMT | 73.5K | 3.7 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -57.2% | 24.2 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 1926 | Colquitt CountyGA | 46.2K | 10.0 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -57.2% | 16.6 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K |
| 1927 | Lubbock CountyTX | 318.9K | 7.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -57.3% | 18.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 1928 | Gratiot CountyMI | 41.4K | — | 8.3 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -57.3% | 16.4 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1929 | Miami-Dade CountyFL | 2.7M | 8.0 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -57.3% | 8.5 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K |
| 1930 | Tattnall CountyGA | 24.2K | 10.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -57.4% | 16.5 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1931 | Lee CountyIL | 33.9K | — | 8.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -57.4% | 18.7 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1932 | Emmet CountyMI | 34.1K | — | 10.1 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -57.5% | 15.4 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 1933 | Greene CountyAR | 46.4K | 5.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -57.6% | 24.1 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K |
| 1934 | Warren CountyMS | 43.0K | 18.0 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -57.6% | 17.7 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K |
| 1935 | Blaine CountyID | 25.0K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -57.7% | 22.2 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1936 | Stephenson CountyIL | 43.8K | 5.8 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -57.7% | 15.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1937 | Bastrop CountyTX | 106.6K | 6.2 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -57.8% | 18.9 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K |
| 1938 | Kendall CountyIL | 137.7K | 3.6 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -57.8% | 11.4 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1939 | Mecosta CountyMI | 41.2K | — | 10.9 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -57.9% | 14.3 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1940 | Forsyth CountyGA | 267.3K | 1.2 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -58.0% | 10.9 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K |
| 1941 | Waushara CountyWI | 24.9K | — | 15.5 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -58.4% | 20.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1942 | Cooke CountyTX | 43.0K | 3.6 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -58.6% | 21.6 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1943 | Jerome CountyID | 25.2K | — | 17.1 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -58.6% | 17.8 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K |
| 1944 | Lyon CountyKS | 32.2K | — | 12.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -58.6% | 18.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1945 | Meade CountySD | 30.5K | — | 17.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -58.6% | 23.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1946 | Orleans CountyNY | 39.6K | — | 6.5 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -58.7% | 9.0 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1947 | Nacogdoches CountyTX | 65.2K | 5.7 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -58.7% | 21.4 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 1948 | Oneida CountyWI | 38.2K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -58.7% | 17.4 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K |
| 1949 | Upson CountyGA | 28.0K | 10.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -58.8% | 17.3 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1950 | Washington CountyOR | 603.9K | 1.9 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -58.8% | 13.7 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K |
| 1951 | Craighead CountyAR | 113.2K | 7.7 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -58.9% | 15.3 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1952 | Becker CountyMN | 35.3K | 4.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -58.9% | 21.3 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1953 | Oconee CountyGA | 43.6K | — | 12.1 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -58.9% | 11.6 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1954 | Fayette CountyTX | 25.0K | — | 15.9 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -58.9% | 14.3 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K |
| 1955 | Cleburne CountyAR | 25.2K | 7.4 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -59.0% | 21.2 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K |
| 1956 | Washington CountyMN | 276.2K | 1.5 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -59.0% | 12.4 per 100K | 5.1 per 100K |
| 1957 | McLean CountyIL | 171.6K | 3.6 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -59.1% | 12.8 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K |
| 1958 | Grimes CountyTX | 31.3K | 6.9 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -59.1% | 22.4 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K |
| 1959 | Logan CountyOK | 51.9K | 3.8 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -59.3% | 16.3 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K |
| 1960 | Victoria CountyTX | 91.4K | 6.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -59.4% | 18.5 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K |
| 1961 | Miller CountyMO | 25.3K | — | 15.7 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -59.6% | 14.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1962 | Scott CountyMN | 154.6K | 1.3 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -59.6% | 10.9 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K |
| 1963 | Auglaize CountyOH | 46.1K | — | 9.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -59.7% | 12.1 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1964 | Plymouth CountyIA | 25.7K | — | 8.7 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -59.7% | 20.3 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K |
| 1965 | Ravalli CountyMT | 46.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -59.8% | 33.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1966 | Geauga CountyOH | 95.5K | 2.0 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -59.8% | 13.7 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1967 | Knox CountyIN | 36.0K | 3.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -60.1% | 18.4 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K |
| 1968 | Huron CountyMI | 31.1K | — | 9.7 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -60.2% | 12.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1969 | Adams CountyNE | 31.1K | — | 8.3 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -60.3% | 22.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1970 | Calumet CountyWI | 52.9K | — | 7.0 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -60.3% | 8.9 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 1971 | Fayette CountyGA | 122.2K | 4.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -60.4% | 13.3 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K |
| 1972 | Graves CountyKY | 36.6K | 7.3 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -60.6% | 16.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K |
| 1973 | Woodbury CountyIA | 106.2K | 3.6 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -60.7% | 20.8 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K |
| 1974 | Lewis CountyNY | 26.6K | — | 7.6 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -61.1% | 22.6 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1975 | Sumter CountyGA | 29.1K | 14.0 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -61.2% | 12.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1976 | Cass CountyNE | 27.2K | — | 8.3 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -61.2% | 13.5 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1977 | Pennington CountySD | 113.5K | 7.6 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -61.2% | 29.4 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1978 | Miami CountyKS | 34.9K | — | 12.2 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -61.4% | 18.9 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K |
| 1979 | Hopkins CountyTX | 37.8K | 5.0 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -61.5% | 24.3 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K |
| 1980 | Clark CountyWI | 34.7K | — | 9.2 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -61.5% | 18.1 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K |
| 1981 | Kaufman CountyTX | 172.6K | 5.8 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -61.5% | 17.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 1982 | Caddo ParishLA | 230.0K | 25.2 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -61.6% | 13.0 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 1983 | Jasper CountyIA | 38.0K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -61.7% | 21.6 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1984 | Latah CountyID | 41.0K | — | 9.9 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -61.8% | 13.7 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K |
| 1985 | Door CountyWI | 30.4K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -61.8% | 23.3 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K |
| 1986 | LaGrange CountyIN | 40.8K | — | 9.5 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -61.9% | 11.4 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1987 | Arlington CountyVA | 236.3K | 1.1 per 100K | 3.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -62.0% | 6.3 per 100K | 2.7 per 100K |
| 1988 | Tallapoosa CountyAL | 40.9K | 9.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -62.1% | 18.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1989 | Black Hawk CountyIA | 131.0K | 5.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -62.2% | 16.8 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 1990 | Portage CountyWI | 70.8K | — | 7.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -62.2% | 12.6 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K |
| 1991 | Bowie CountyTX | 92.1K | 10.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -62.3% | 23.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K |
| 1992 | Albany CountyWY | 38.2K | — | 17.7 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -62.3% | 26.8 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 1993 | Chisago CountyMN | 58.0K | — | 8.1 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -62.4% | 11.6 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 1994 | Deschutes CountyOR | 206.3K | 2.4 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -62.7% | 19.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1995 | Sherburne CountyMN | 100.6K | — | 5.5 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -62.8% | 13.2 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K |
| 1996 | Branch CountyMI | 45.3K | — | 10.9 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -62.8% | 16.9 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1997 | Douglas CountyCO | 377.1K | 1.5 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -62.9% | 15.1 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K |
| 1998 | Fulton CountyIL | 33.0K | — | 10.7 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -62.9% | 13.9 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 1999 | Lee CountyAL | 181.1K | 8.9 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -63.0% | 13.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K |
| 2000 | Lincoln CountyWI | 28.4K | — | 15.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -63.1% | 22.5 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K |
| 2001 | Houghton CountyMI | 37.7K | — | 10.5 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -63.2% | 18.0 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K |
| 2002 | McLeod CountyMN | 36.8K | — | 6.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -63.2% | 17.0 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K |
| 2003 | Polk CountyMN | 30.7K | — | 9.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -63.2% | 14.8 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K |
| 2004 | McLennan CountyTX | 266.1K | 5.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -63.3% | 15.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 2005 | Kerr CountyTX | 53.5K | 4.3 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -63.3% | 24.0 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K |
| 2006 | Utah CountyUT | 705.4K | 1.2 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -63.4% | 16.9 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K |
| 2007 | Benton CountyOR | 96.3K | — | 8.3 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -63.4% | 12.2 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K |
| 2008 | Chambers CountyAL | 34.2K | 11.4 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -63.5% | 18.9 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K |
| 2009 | Chippewa CountyMI | 36.3K | — | 13.0 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -63.5% | 20.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 2010 | Carver CountyMN | 110.0K | — | 5.6 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -64.0% | 9.8 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K |
| 2011 | Johnson CountyMO | 54.7K | 3.7 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -64.0% | 18.1 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K |
| 2012 | Grant CountyWI | 51.8K | — | 6.6 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -64.0% | 11.0 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 2013 | Ellis CountyKS | 28.9K | — | 15.3 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -64.1% | 18.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 2014 | Pettis CountyMO | 43.4K | 3.7 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -64.1% | 15.1 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 2015 | Union CountyPA | 42.5K | — | 6.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -64.3% | 11.4 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K |
| 2016 | Coffee CountyGA | 43.3K | 10.9 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -64.3% | 18.1 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K |
| 2017 | Dubois CountyIN | 43.6K | — | 9.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -64.3% | 18.0 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K |
| 2018 | Caldwell CountyTX | 48.7K | 6.8 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -64.4% | 13.0 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K |
| 2019 | Wilson CountyTX | 52.8K | 12.4 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -64.4% | 14.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 2020 | Barron CountyWI | 46.8K | 3.8 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -64.4% | 21.7 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K |
| 2021 | Steuben CountyIN | 34.7K | — | 16.1 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -64.4% | 20.2 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K |
| 2022 | Hays CountyTX | 268.6K | 3.9 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -64.5% | 13.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 2023 | Williamson CountyTX | 672.7K | 1.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -64.7% | 13.9 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 2024 | Wapello CountyIA | 35.4K | 4.1 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -64.8% | 27.3 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K |
| 2025 | St. Croix CountyWI | 96.0K | — | 6.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -65.1% | 12.2 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K |
| 2026 | Clinton CountyMI | 79.6K | — | 10.1 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -65.1% | 13.5 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 2027 | Marion CountyAL | 29.2K | 4.8 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -65.2% | 22.8 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K |
| 2028 | Washington CountyAR | 256.8K | 2.9 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -65.4% | 14.8 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K |
| 2029 | Atascosa CountyTX | 51.0K | 4.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -65.6% | 19.0 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K |
| 2030 | Lawrence CountyAL | 33.3K | 8.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -65.7% | 22.3 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K |
| 2031 | Mercer CountyOH | 42.5K | — | 6.3 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -65.7% | 8.5 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K |
| 2032 | Polk CountyWI | 45.6K | — | 13.9 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -65.7% | 18.3 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K |
| 2033 | Ottawa CountyMI | 301.2K | 1.3 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -65.8% | 10.8 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K |
| 2034 | Daviess CountyIN | 33.7K | — | 6.6 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -65.9% | 9.5 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K |
| 2035 | Whitman CountyWA | 47.0K | — | 8.2 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -65.9% | 16.3 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K |
| 2036 | Marion CountyIA | 33.6K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -66.0% | 20.3 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 2037 | Sheridan CountyWY | 32.1K | — | 25.8 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -66.0% | 24.1 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K |
| 2038 | Matagorda CountyTX | 36.3K | 9.8 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -66.1% | 14.2 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K |
| 2039 | Kleberg CountyTX | 30.6K | 6.5 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -66.2% | 8.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K |
| 2040 | Austin CountyTX | 31.2K | 6.2 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -66.2% | 16.0 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K |
| 2041 | Cherokee CountyTX | 51.9K | 4.7 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -66.3% | 20.2 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K |
| 2042 | Walker CountyTX | 80.2K | 3.1 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -66.3% | 12.8 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K |
| 2043 | Marshall CountyIA | 40.1K | — | 11.1 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -66.4% | 17.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 2044 | Tom Green CountyTX | 119.6K | 4.6 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -66.4% | 18.1 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 2045 | Summit CountyUT | 43.0K | — | 14.1 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -66.4% | 20.8 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K |
| 2046 | Autauga CountyAL | 59.9K | 8.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -66.5% | 15.6 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 2047 | Jackson CountyAL | 53.1K | 6.9 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -66.6% | 16.7 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K |
| 2048 | Putnam CountyOH | 34.3K | — | 7.6 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -66.6% | 10.8 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K |
| 2049 | Howell CountyMO | 40.4K | 6.4 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -66.8% | 20.6 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K |
| 2050 | Elmore CountyAL | 89.5K | 9.4 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -66.9% | 15.1 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K |
| 2051 | Erath CountyTX | 43.8K | — | 10.7 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -66.9% | 13.6 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K |
| 2052 | Ellis CountyTX | 213.2K | 4.5 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -66.9% | 15.0 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K |
| 2053 | Fairfax CountyVA | 1.1M | 1.9 per 100K | 5.2 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K -67.5% | 8.7 per 100K | 4.3 per 100K |
| 2054 | Woodford CountyIL | 38.3K | — | 5.7 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K -67.6% | 10.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K |
| 2055 | Coffee CountyAL | 54.9K | 7.8 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K -67.7% | 17.7 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K |
| 2056 | Waupaca CountyWI | 51.6K | — | 11.7 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -67.9% | 19.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K |
| 2057 | Denton CountyTX | 979.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -68.1% | 11.2 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K |
| 2058 | Scotts Bluff CountyNE | 35.8K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -68.2% | 20.6 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K |
| 2059 | Fort Bend CountyTX | 893.8K | 4.9 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -68.3% | 10.3 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K |
| 2060 | Smith CountyTX | 241.7K | 5.2 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K -68.5% | 19.0 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K |
| 2061 | Johnson CountyIA | 156.6K | 1.4 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -68.8% | 11.1 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K |
| 2062 | Delta CountyMI | 36.8K | — | 16.6 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -68.9% | 23.6 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K |
| 2063 | Navarro CountyTX | 54.7K | 9.0 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -68.9% | 19.7 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K |
| 2064 | Collin CountyTX | 1.2M | 2.3 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -69.0% | 11.3 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K |
| 2065 | Dodge CountyNE | 37.4K | — | 9.8 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K -69.1% | 14.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K |
| 2066 | Gibson CountyIN | 33.0K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K -69.3% | 21.3 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K |
| 2067 | Comal CountyTX | 183.8K | 2.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K -69.4% | 18.6 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K |
| 2068 | Cache CountyUT | 140.0K | 1.3 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -69.7% | 20.5 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K |
| 2069 | Hale CountyTX | 32.1K | 4.7 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K -70.0% | 10.8 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K |
| 2070 | Dallas CountyIA | 108.0K | 1.5 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K -70.0% | 11.9 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K |
| 2071 | Val Verde CountyTX | 47.7K | 4.1 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K -70.0% | 9.8 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 2072 | Brown CountyTX | 38.3K | 4.5 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -70.3% | 18.9 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K |
| 2073 | Medina CountyTX | 53.5K | 4.7 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K -70.7% | 14.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K |
| 2074 | Upshur CountyTX | 42.6K | 9.3 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K -70.7% | 17.1 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K |
| 2075 | Bonner CountyID | 51.0K | 3.7 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K -70.7% | 26.8 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 2076 | Wright CountyMN | 148.3K | 1.3 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K -70.8% | 13.0 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K |
| 2077 | Centre CountyPA | 158.6K | 1.2 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -70.9% | 11.0 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 2078 | Rice CountyMN | 67.9K | — | 7.2 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -71.0% | 12.9 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 2079 | Brown CountySD | 37.9K | — | 9.3 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -71.0% | 15.4 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K |
| 2080 | Coryell CountyTX | 84.7K | 4.8 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -71.1% | 20.0 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K |
| 2081 | Rusk CountyTX | 52.8K | 5.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -71.1% | 16.0 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K |
| 2082 | Washington CountyMS | 42.8K | 46.9 per 100K | 58.3 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -71.3% | 10.0 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K |
| 2083 | Buffalo CountyNE | 50.6K | — | 6.0 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -71.4% | 14.5 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K |
| 2084 | Wasatch CountyUT | 36.6K | — | 9.1 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -71.5% | 14.4 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K |
| 2085 | Guadalupe CountyTX | 183.6K | 3.9 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -71.5% | 15.4 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K |
| 2086 | Lauderdale CountyMS | 71.5K | 22.3 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -71.5% | 14.1 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K |
| 2087 | Snyder CountyPA | 39.7K | — | 9.0 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -71.6% | 11.8 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K |
| 2088 | Brazos CountyTX | 242.3K | 3.5 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -71.8% | 10.4 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K |
| 2089 | Douglas CountyWA | 44.4K | — | 9.2 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -71.8% | 10.8 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K |
| 2090 | Lincoln ParishLA | 48.2K | 7.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -71.9% | 12.6 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 2091 | Steele CountyMN | 37.4K | — | 6.5 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -72.0% | 12.3 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K |
| 2092 | Kendall CountyTX | 48.6K | 3.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K -72.2% | 17.4 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K |
| 2093 | Clinton CountyIL | 37.0K | — | 5.4 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K -72.2% | 7.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K |
| 2094 | Lowndes CountyGA | 120.0K | 8.9 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K -72.3% | 14.9 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K |
| 2095 | Otter Tail CountyMN | 60.5K | 2.7 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K -72.5% | 20.3 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 2096 | Gregg CountyTX | 125.5K | 11.1 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -72.7% | 16.3 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K |
| 2097 | Loudoun CountyVA | 433.0K | 1.1 per 100K | 4.3 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -72.8% | 8.4 per 100K | 3.5 per 100K |
| 2098 | Dunn CountyWI | 45.5K | — | 9.3 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -72.9% | 15.3 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K |
| 2099 | Muscatine CountyIA | 42.6K | — | 11.7 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K -73.4% | 19.7 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K |
| 2100 | Bulloch CountyGA | 82.7K | 5.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K -73.7% | 10.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K |
| 2101 | Kandiyohi CountyMN | 44.1K | — | 7.8 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -74.0% | 13.5 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K |
| 2102 | Holmes CountyOH | 44.4K | — | 5.0 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -74.3% | 5.0 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K |
| 2103 | Hall CountyNE | 62.5K | — | 6.8 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K -75.0% | 14.4 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
| 2104 | Sarpy CountyNE | 197.4K | 2.1 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K -75.5% | 12.9 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K |
| 2105 | Riley CountyKS | 71.9K | 2.3 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K -75.8% | 11.8 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K |
| 2106 | Eagle CountyCO | 55.1K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K -75.8% | 21.0 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K |
| 2107 | Story CountyIA | 100.5K | 1.8 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K -76.1% | 14.7 per 100K | 4.5 per 100K |
| 2108 | Maverick CountyTX | 58.1K | 3.7 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K -77.0% | 7.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K |
| 2109 | Lincoln CountySD | 70.6K | — | 7.8 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K -77.1% | 13.4 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K |
| 2110 | Gallatin CountyMT | 124.1K | 1.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K -78.0% | 21.0 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K |
| 2111 | Limestone CountyAL | 111.2K | 6.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K -79.8% | 14.7 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K |
| 2112 | Cameron CountyTX | 426.1K | 2.8 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K -81.3% | 8.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K |
| 2113 | Hidalgo CountyTX | 892.0K | 3.6 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K -83.4% | 6.4 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K |
| 2114 | Starr CountyTX | 66.1K | 4.4 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | 5.1 per 100K -84.3% | 7.7 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K |
Most Dangerous Counties in the United States
Top 10 counties ranked by suicide rate.
| # | County | Pop. | Homicides | Firearms | Overdoses | Suicides | Vehicle Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Buffalo CountySD | 1.8K | — | — | — | 155.4 per 100K +1006.6% | 72.6 per 100K |
| 2 | Kusilvak Census AreaAK | 8.2K | 27.7 per 100K | 62.5 per 100K | — | 106.8 per 100K +660.8% | — |
| 3 | Nome Census AreaAK | 9.9K | — | 36.3 per 100K | — | 87.9 per 100K +525.9% | 14.4 per 100K |
| 4 | Northwest Arctic BoroughAK | 7.4K | — | 36.9 per 100K | — | 87.8 per 100K +525.1% | — |
| 5 | Benson CountyND | 5.8K | — | — | — | 73.4 per 100K +422.6% | 45.8 per 100K |
| 6 | Todd CountySD | 9.2K | 24.5 per 100K | 40.6 per 100K | — | 70.5 per 100K +402.4% | 80.6 per 100K |
| 7 | Costilla CountyCO | 3.6K | — | — | — | 69.4 per 100K +394.5% | 37.9 per 100K |
| 8 | Hidalgo CountyNM | 4.0K | — | — | — | 67.2 per 100K +378.6% | — |
| 9 | Bethel Census AreaAK | 18.4K | 21.1 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 67.0 per 100K +377.0% | 9.4 per 100K |
| 10 | Lyman CountySD | 3.7K | — | — | — | 65.6 per 100K +367.2% | 40.7 per 100K |
Safest Counties in the United States
Bottom 10 counties ranked by suicide rate.
| # | County | Pop. | Homicides | Firearms | Overdoses | Suicides | Vehicle Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2558 | Holmes CountyOH | 44.4K | — | 5.0 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K -64.7% | 9.7 per 100K |
| 2557 | Bronx CountyNY | 1.4M | 7.5 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K | 53.4 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K -61.5% | 4.3 per 100K |
| 2556 | Essex CountyNJ | 863.0K | 11.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 42.3 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K -60.5% | 6.2 per 100K |
| 2555 | Rockland CountyNY | 341.9K | 1.9 per 100K | 2.3 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K -60.0% | 5.0 per 100K |
| 2554 | Kings CountyNY | 2.6M | 5.1 per 100K | 4.3 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K -60.0% | 3.7 per 100K |
| 2553 | Imperial CountyCA | 180.2K | 5.5 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K -59.4% | 13.1 per 100K |
| 2552 | Nassau CountyNY | 1.4M | 1.6 per 100K | 2.3 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K -59.1% | 6.1 per 100K |
| 2551 | Passaic CountyNJ | 521.0K | 5.1 per 100K | 5.2 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 5.8 per 100K -58.6% | 5.5 per 100K |
| 2550 | Queens CountyNY | 2.3M | 2.9 per 100K | 2.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K -56.8% | 4.0 per 100K |
| 2549 | Prince George's CountyMD | 959.8K | 12.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K -56.3% | 11.1 per 100K |
All 2,558 Counties Ranked
Every county in the United States ranked by suicide rate. Click any county for its full profile.
| # | County | Pop. | Homicides | Firearms | Overdoses | Suicides | Vehicle Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Buffalo CountySD | 1.8K | — | — | — | 155.4 per 100K +1006.6% | 72.6 per 100K |
| 2 | Kusilvak Census AreaAK | 8.2K | 27.7 per 100K | 62.5 per 100K | — | 106.8 per 100K +660.8% | — |
| 3 | Nome Census AreaAK | 9.9K | — | 36.3 per 100K | — | 87.9 per 100K +525.9% | 14.4 per 100K |
| 4 | Northwest Arctic BoroughAK | 7.4K | — | 36.9 per 100K | — | 87.8 per 100K +525.1% | — |
| 5 | Benson CountyND | 5.8K | — | — | — | 73.4 per 100K +422.6% | 45.8 per 100K |
| 6 | Todd CountySD | 9.2K | 24.5 per 100K | 40.6 per 100K | — | 70.5 per 100K +402.4% | 80.6 per 100K |
| 7 | Costilla CountyCO | 3.6K | — | — | — | 69.4 per 100K +394.5% | 37.9 per 100K |
| 8 | Hidalgo CountyNM | 4.0K | — | — | — | 67.2 per 100K +378.6% | — |
| 9 | Bethel Census AreaAK | 18.4K | 21.1 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 67.0 per 100K +377.0% | 9.4 per 100K |
| 10 | Lyman CountySD | 3.7K | — | — | — | 65.6 per 100K +367.2% | 40.7 per 100K |
| 11 | Menominee CountyWI | 4.3K | — | — | 122.8 per 100K | 64.1 per 100K +356.5% | 35.0 per 100K |
| 12 | Blaine CountyMT | 6.9K | — | — | — | 59.8 per 100K +326.0% | 25.4 per 100K |
| 13 | Corson CountySD | 3.8K | — | — | — | 56.7 per 100K +303.7% | 45.9 per 100K |
| 14 | Mineral CountyMT | 5.0K | — | 51.7 per 100K | — | 56.5 per 100K +302.8% | 35.7 per 100K |
| 15 | Oglala Lakota CountySD | 13.5K | 40.6 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 55.8 per 100K +297.6% | 86.4 per 100K |
| 16 | Sioux CountyND | 3.7K | — | — | 86.0 per 100K | 55.8 per 100K +297.2% | 48.2 per 100K |
| 17 | Catron CountyNM | 3.7K | — | 65.6 per 100K | — | 54.8 per 100K +290.1% | 43.3 per 100K |
| 18 | Powell CountyMT | 7.1K | — | — | — | 54.4 per 100K +287.5% | 24.8 per 100K |
| 19 | Musselshell CountyMT | 5.2K | — | 49.9 per 100K | — | 51.8 per 100K +269.0% | 40.2 per 100K |
| 20 | Sierra CountyNM | 11.5K | — | 36.0 per 100K | 68.0 per 100K | 51.0 per 100K +263.4% | 25.7 per 100K |
| 21 | Gila CountyAZ | 53.8K | 9.8 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K | 40.2 per 100K | 51.0 per 100K +263.3% | 30.3 per 100K |
| 22 | Hot Springs CountyWY | 4.6K | — | 44.3 per 100K | — | 49.8 per 100K +254.6% | 31.1 per 100K |
| 23 | Yukon-Koyukuk Census AreaAK | 5.2K | 29.5 per 100K | 49.8 per 100K | — | 49.3 per 100K +251.3% | 27.0 per 100K |
| 24 | Harney CountyOR | 7.5K | — | 35.0 per 100K | — | 49.2 per 100K +250.4% | 21.3 per 100K |
| 25 | Rosebud CountyMT | 8.2K | 16.2 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K | — | 48.7 per 100K +246.7% | 60.1 per 100K |
| 26 | Kit Carson CountyCO | 7.0K | — | 31.2 per 100K | — | 48.4 per 100K +244.6% | 33.6 per 100K |
| 27 | Sullivan CountyMO | 5.9K | — | 36.5 per 100K | — | 48.2 per 100K +243.4% | 28.2 per 100K |
| 28 | Crowley CountyCO | 5.6K | — | — | — | 47.6 per 100K +239.0% | 25.0 per 100K |
| 29 | Boise CountyID | 8.3K | — | 45.0 per 100K | — | 46.5 per 100K +231.1% | 33.1 per 100K |
| 30 | Apache CountyAZ | 65.3K | 16.9 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K | 45.1 per 100K +220.9% | 61.5 per 100K |
| 31 | Lander CountyNV | 5.8K | — | — | — | 44.8 per 100K +219.2% | 32.6 per 100K |
| 32 | Ferry CountyWA | 7.4K | — | 34.4 per 100K | — | 44.8 per 100K +219.2% | 32.1 per 100K |
| 33 | Major CountyOK | 7.6K | — | 26.3 per 100K | — | 44.5 per 100K +216.9% | 35.5 per 100K |
| 34 | Coal CountyOK | 5.3K | — | 42.9 per 100K | — | 44.1 per 100K +214.2% | 49.4 per 100K |
| 35 | Covington cityVA | 5.7K | — | — | — | 43.8 per 100K +211.7% | 28.1 per 100K |
| 36 | Sanders CountyMT | 13.3K | — | 36.8 per 100K | — | 43.6 per 100K +210.5% | 40.8 per 100K |
| 37 | Carbon CountyMT | 11.1K | — | 29.4 per 100K | — | 43.0 per 100K +206.6% | 17.2 per 100K |
| 38 | Lee CountyAR | 8.4K | 22.6 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | — | 43.0 per 100K +206.3% | 21.0 per 100K |
| 39 | Park CountyCO | 17.9K | — | 33.7 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 42.9 per 100K +205.5% | 14.9 per 100K |
| 40 | Navajo CountyAZ | 108.4K | 14.6 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 42.0 per 100K | 42.3 per 100K +201.0% | 40.2 per 100K |
| 41 | Galax cityVA | 6.7K | — | 30.8 per 100K | — | 41.9 per 100K +198.4% | — |
| 42 | Dewey CountySD | 5.2K | — | — | — | 41.0 per 100K +192.2% | 68.3 per 100K |
| 43 | Quay CountyNM | 8.6K | 17.1 per 100K | 40.6 per 100K | 47.3 per 100K | 40.9 per 100K +191.2% | 18.6 per 100K |
| 44 | Burt CountyNE | 6.7K | — | 30.4 per 100K | — | 40.8 per 100K +190.7% | 32.6 per 100K |
| 45 | Custer CountyCO | 5.2K | — | 45.9 per 100K | — | 40.7 per 100K +189.6% | — |
| 46 | Winkler CountyTX | 7.5K | — | 31.3 per 100K | 44.2 per 100K | 40.3 per 100K +186.8% | 57.6 per 100K |
| 47 | Refugio CountyTX | 6.7K | — | — | — | 40.1 per 100K +185.4% | 28.7 per 100K |
| 48 | Audubon CountyIA | 5.6K | — | 34.8 per 100K | — | 39.9 per 100K +184.3% | 38.5 per 100K |
| 49 | Adams CountyID | 4.7K | — | 46.0 per 100K | — | 39.9 per 100K +184.2% | 32.8 per 100K |
| 50 | Bear Lake CountyID | 6.7K | — | — | — | 39.7 per 100K +183.0% | — |
| 51 | Park CountyMT | 17.7K | — | 30.5 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K +182.8% | 17.8 per 100K |
| 52 | Chaffee CountyCO | 20.2K | — | 24.7 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 39.6 per 100K +182.0% | 10.7 per 100K |
| 53 | Clarke CountyIA | 9.7K | — | 31.5 per 100K | — | 39.5 per 100K +181.1% | 27.1 per 100K |
| 54 | Teller CountyCO | 24.8K | — | 36.6 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K +180.7% | 11.5 per 100K |
| 55 | Glacier CountyMT | 13.6K | 12.5 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K +180.6% | 38.6 per 100K |
| 56 | McCulloch CountyTX | 7.5K | — | 28.3 per 100K | — | 39.3 per 100K +179.8% | 27.3 per 100K |
| 57 | Rio Blanco CountyCO | 6.5K | — | 30.7 per 100K | — | 39.3 per 100K +179.6% | — |
| 58 | Dillingham Census AreaAK | 4.7K | — | 45.4 per 100K | 76.8 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K +179.0% | — |
| 59 | Baker CountyOR | 16.8K | — | 28.0 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K +178.2% | 18.4 per 100K |
| 60 | Harper CountyKS | 5.4K | — | — | — | 39.0 per 100K +178.0% | 36.6 per 100K |
| 61 | Colfax CountyNM | 12.3K | 11.7 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 54.7 per 100K | 38.9 per 100K +177.3% | 20.0 per 100K |
| 62 | Big Horn CountyMT | 12.9K | 23.9 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K | — | 38.8 per 100K +176.4% | 90.0 per 100K |
| 63 | Phillips CountyMT | 4.2K | — | 48.9 per 100K | — | 38.8 per 100K +176.4% | 38.5 per 100K |
| 64 | Duchesne CountyUT | 20.2K | — | 23.1 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K +176.1% | 20.0 per 100K |
| 65 | Pushmataha CountyOK | 10.8K | — | 36.5 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K | 38.7 per 100K +175.9% | 49.3 per 100K |
| 66 | Montrose CountyCO | 43.8K | 3.4 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 38.7 per 100K +175.8% | 16.1 per 100K |
| 67 | Jefferson CountyMT | 12.8K | — | 22.6 per 100K | — | 38.6 per 100K +174.9% | 14.0 per 100K |
| 68 | Shoshone CountyID | 13.8K | — | 27.2 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K +174.4% | 23.0 per 100K |
| 69 | Charles Mix CountySD | 9.3K | 15.3 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | — | 38.0 per 100K +170.5% | 33.8 per 100K |
| 70 | Fremont CountyCO | 49.6K | 7.1 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K | 37.9 per 100K +170.2% | 13.3 per 100K |
| 71 | Platte CountyWY | 8.6K | — | 35.0 per 100K | — | 37.6 per 100K +167.6% | 31.6 per 100K |
| 72 | Ozark CountyMO | 8.9K | — | 35.6 per 100K | — | 37.3 per 100K +165.8% | 31.5 per 100K |
| 73 | Greenlee CountyAZ | 9.4K | — | — | 35.6 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K +165.7% | 21.2 per 100K |
| 74 | Montgomery CountyMO | 11.4K | — | 24.4 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K +165.4% | 22.4 per 100K |
| 75 | Southeast Fairbanks Census AreaAK | 7.1K | — | 40.3 per 100K | — | 37.2 per 100K +165.0% | 22.5 per 100K |
| 76 | Elko CountyNV | 54.0K | 6.5 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K +164.0% | 17.3 per 100K |
| 77 | Las Animas CountyCO | 14.4K | 10.9 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | 55.3 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K +163.7% | 23.8 per 100K |
| 78 | Silver Bow CountyMT | 35.8K | 4.9 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 45.0 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K +162.2% | 12.6 per 100K |
| 79 | Pend Oreille CountyWA | 14.1K | — | 34.5 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K | 36.7 per 100K +161.5% | 20.8 per 100K |
| 80 | Lincoln CountyNV | 4.4K | — | — | — | 36.7 per 100K +161.4% | 33.0 per 100K |
| 81 | Johnson CountyTN | 18.2K | — | 23.4 per 100K | 61.0 per 100K | 36.7 per 100K +161.3% | 26.4 per 100K |
| 82 | Cibola CountyNM | 26.8K | 11.7 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K +161.0% | 31.3 per 100K |
| 83 | Carbon CountyWY | 14.5K | — | 29.9 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K +161.0% | 23.9 per 100K |
| 84 | Doddridge CountyWV | 7.7K | — | 24.6 per 100K | — | 36.4 per 100K +159.3% | 17.0 per 100K |
| 85 | Roosevelt CountyMT | 10.5K | 15.6 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K +158.2% | 33.8 per 100K |
| 86 | Saguache CountyCO | 6.6K | — | — | 54.9 per 100K | 36.2 per 100K +157.8% | 21.6 per 100K |
| 87 | La Paz CountyAZ | 16.7K | 12.4 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K | 62.5 per 100K | 36.1 per 100K +156.9% | 44.4 per 100K |
| 88 | Aransas CountyTX | 24.9K | 5.8 per 100K | 40.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K +156.8% | 20.9 per 100K |
| 89 | Caldwell CountyMO | 8.9K | — | 31.1 per 100K | — | 36.0 per 100K +156.7% | 38.0 per 100K |
| 90 | Montezuma CountyCO | 26.4K | 5.5 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K +156.0% | 20.6 per 100K |
| 91 | Wolfe CountyKY | 6.4K | — | 30.7 per 100K | 99.9 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K +155.8% | 41.0 per 100K |
| 92 | Newton CountyAR | 7.1K | — | 32.0 per 100K | — | 35.9 per 100K +155.7% | 30.1 per 100K |
| 93 | Seminole CountyOK | 23.5K | 8.8 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 35.7 per 100K +154.5% | 34.1 per 100K |
| 94 | Mercer CountyND | 8.3K | — | 23.9 per 100K | — | 35.7 per 100K +154.3% | 20.5 per 100K |
| 95 | Ouray CountyCO | 5.1K | — | — | — | 35.5 per 100K +152.7% | — |
| 96 | Humboldt CountyNV | 17.3K | 8.4 per 100K | 39.8 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K +152.6% | 19.3 per 100K |
| 97 | Hamilton CountyTX | 8.4K | — | — | — | 35.4 per 100K +152.0% | 30.6 per 100K |
| 98 | Fall River CountySD | 7.3K | — | 29.4 per 100K | — | 35.3 per 100K +151.6% | 29.0 per 100K |
| 99 | Carson CityNV | 58.4K | 3.5 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K +151.4% | 16.2 per 100K |
| 100 | Iron CountyMI | 11.7K | — | — | 32.0 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K +151.4% | 17.8 per 100K |
| 101 | Chouteau CountyMT | 5.9K | — | — | — | 35.3 per 100K +151.1% | 29.7 per 100K |
| 102 | Blaine CountyOK | 8.6K | — | 22.1 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K +149.3% | 38.8 per 100K |
| 103 | Mohave CountyAZ | 220.5K | 5.9 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K +149.1% | 20.1 per 100K |
| 104 | Latimer CountyOK | 9.5K | — | 40.4 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K +149.1% | 28.4 per 100K |
| 105 | Lake CountyMT | 32.6K | 6.9 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K +148.1% | 25.4 per 100K |
| 106 | Greer CountyOK | 5.5K | — | — | — | 34.7 per 100K +147.2% | 27.4 per 100K |
| 107 | Sweetwater CountyWY | 41.5K | — | 27.5 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 34.6 per 100K +146.8% | 16.7 per 100K |
| 108 | Wallowa CountyOR | 7.6K | — | 27.3 per 100K | — | 34.6 per 100K +146.4% | 25.7 per 100K |
| 109 | Choctaw CountyOK | 14.3K | 18.6 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K +145.6% | 33.2 per 100K |
| 110 | Alamosa CountyCO | 16.6K | 12.1 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 58.8 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K +145.5% | 18.2 per 100K |
| 111 | Sevier CountyUT | 22.1K | — | 26.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K +145.4% | 11.2 per 100K |
| 112 | Edwards CountyIL | 6.1K | — | — | — | 34.4 per 100K +145.3% | 21.7 per 100K |
| 113 | San Juan CountyNM | 120.9K | 11.8 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 34.3 per 100K | 34.4 per 100K +145.2% | 32.1 per 100K |
| 114 | Swisher CountyTX | 6.9K | — | — | — | 34.4 per 100K +144.7% | 33.3 per 100K |
| 115 | Polk CountyAR | 19.4K | 7.9 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 34.3 per 100K +144.4% | 31.7 per 100K |
| 116 | Bottineau CountyND | 6.4K | — | 30.8 per 100K | — | 34.3 per 100K +143.9% | 21.6 per 100K |
| 117 | Hughes CountyOK | 13.4K | 15.0 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K +143.4% | 45.0 per 100K |
| 118 | Bracken CountyKY | 8.4K | — | 26.4 per 100K | 59.6 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K +143.2% | 24.0 per 100K |
| 119 | Van Buren CountyTN | 6.4K | — | — | — | 34.0 per 100K +142.2% | 23.9 per 100K |
| 120 | Baraga CountyMI | 8.2K | — | — | — | 34.0 per 100K +142.2% | 20.6 per 100K |
| 121 | Beaver CountyUT | 7.3K | — | 29.7 per 100K | — | 34.0 per 100K +142.1% | — |
| 122 | Reynolds CountyMO | 6.0K | — | 32.2 per 100K | — | 34.0 per 100K +142.0% | 48.2 per 100K |
| 123 | Howard CountyMO | 10.1K | — | 37.6 per 100K | — | 34.0 per 100K +141.9% | 22.6 per 100K |
| 124 | Rice CountyKS | 9.3K | — | 25.3 per 100K | — | 33.9 per 100K +141.5% | 25.5 per 100K |
| 125 | Stone CountyAR | 12.6K | 12.5 per 100K | 39.9 per 100K | — | 33.9 per 100K +141.4% | 21.6 per 100K |
| 126 | Wabaunsee CountyKS | 7.0K | — | — | — | 33.9 per 100K +141.3% | 22.7 per 100K |
| 127 | Cotton CountyOK | 5.5K | — | 35.2 per 100K | — | 33.8 per 100K +141.0% | 30.1 per 100K |
| 128 | Thurston CountyNE | 6.6K | — | — | — | 33.8 per 100K +140.7% | 42.7 per 100K |
| 129 | Grant CountyOR | 7.2K | — | — | — | 33.7 per 100K +140.3% | 19.9 per 100K |
| 130 | Grant CountyNM | 27.8K | 9.3 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K +140.0% | 19.2 per 100K |
| 131 | Jefferson CountyWA | 33.6K | — | 17.7 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K +139.9% | 9.7 per 100K |
| 132 | Vinton CountyOH | 12.6K | — | 29.5 per 100K | 115.1 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K +139.8% | 24.3 per 100K |
| 133 | McKinley CountyNM | 70.4K | 20.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K +139.7% | 42.3 per 100K |
| 134 | Benton CountyMO | 20.2K | 8.8 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K +138.7% | 28.6 per 100K |
| 135 | Carroll CountyKY | 11.0K | — | — | 70.7 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K +138.4% | 21.3 per 100K |
| 136 | Brewster CountyTX | 9.5K | — | 32.3 per 100K | — | 33.5 per 100K +138.4% | 15.4 per 100K |
| 137 | Caribou CountyID | 7.2K | — | 30.9 per 100K | — | 33.4 per 100K +137.6% | 20.8 per 100K |
| 138 | Baxter CountyAR | 42.4K | 6.5 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K +137.4% | 15.7 per 100K |
| 139 | Dickenson CountyVA | 13.7K | — | 29.8 per 100K | 64.9 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K +137.4% | 21.0 per 100K |
| 140 | Bayfield CountyWI | 16.6K | — | 19.2 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K +136.8% | 20.3 per 100K |
| 141 | Fremont CountyWY | 39.5K | 7.6 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K +136.8% | 30.7 per 100K |
| 142 | Archuleta CountyCO | 13.9K | — | 20.1 per 100K | — | 33.2 per 100K +136.3% | 14.6 per 100K |
| 143 | Josephine CountyOR | 88.2K | 8.5 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K +136.3% | 23.1 per 100K |
| 144 | Ravalli CountyMT | 46.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K +136.2% | 14.8 per 100K |
| 145 | Custer CountyID | 4.5K | — | 55.1 per 100K | — | 33.1 per 100K +136.1% | 39.9 per 100K |
| 146 | Marion CountyTX | 9.7K | 14.0 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K +135.8% | 31.8 per 100K |
| 147 | Nye CountyNV | 54.3K | 4.5 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K | 44.8 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K +135.6% | 22.3 per 100K |
| 148 | Terry CountyTX | 11.6K | — | 16.6 per 100K | — | 33.1 per 100K +135.5% | 21.0 per 100K |
| 149 | McDowell CountyWV | 17.9K | 19.0 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 180.7 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K +135.5% | 27.6 per 100K |
| 150 | Uintah CountyUT | 37.1K | 7.9 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K +134.2% | 14.7 per 100K |
| 151 | Anderson CountyTX | 58.4K | 6.7 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K +133.8% | 22.9 per 100K |
| 152 | Patrick CountyVA | 17.5K | — | 25.0 per 100K | 51.2 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K +133.8% | 24.3 per 100K |
| 153 | Daviess CountyMO | 8.5K | — | 24.0 per 100K | — | 32.7 per 100K +133.0% | 17.2 per 100K |
| 154 | Jackson CountyKY | 13.1K | 12.9 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K +132.9% | 26.9 per 100K |
| 155 | Wilson CountyKS | 8.5K | — | 25.8 per 100K | — | 32.6 per 100K +132.1% | 39.9 per 100K |
| 156 | Tillman CountyOK | 6.9K | — | — | — | 32.6 per 100K +132.1% | 19.7 per 100K |
| 157 | Madison CountyAR | 17.3K | 9.4 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K +132.0% | 19.7 per 100K |
| 158 | Moffat CountyCO | 13.2K | — | 18.2 per 100K | 48.1 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K +131.3% | 21.7 per 100K |
| 159 | Cheyenne CountyNE | 9.5K | — | 25.9 per 100K | — | 32.3 per 100K +129.8% | 16.6 per 100K |
| 160 | Pershing CountyNV | 6.5K | — | — | — | 32.2 per 100K +129.6% | 21.6 per 100K |
| 161 | Geary CountyKS | 35.8K | 6.7 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 32.2 per 100K +129.3% | 15.6 per 100K |
| 162 | Clay CountyTX | 10.5K | — | 23.0 per 100K | — | 32.2 per 100K +129.3% | 20.6 per 100K |
| 163 | Rio Grande CountyCO | 11.3K | — | 21.2 per 100K | 50.0 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K +128.9% | 22.7 per 100K |
| 164 | Ogemaw CountyMI | 20.9K | — | 17.2 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K +128.8% | 21.2 per 100K |
| 165 | Brown CountyIN | 15.6K | — | 28.7 per 100K | 43.3 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K +128.5% | 16.0 per 100K |
| 166 | Marshall CountyKS | 10.0K | — | 26.5 per 100K | — | 32.1 per 100K +128.4% | 23.3 per 100K |
| 167 | Deer Lodge CountyMT | 9.6K | 15.6 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K | — | 32.0 per 100K +128.3% | 17.0 per 100K |
| 168 | Koochiching CountyMN | 11.8K | — | 18.2 per 100K | — | 32.0 per 100K +128.1% | 11.7 per 100K |
| 169 | Montgomery CountyAR | 8.6K | — | 24.6 per 100K | — | 32.0 per 100K +128.1% | 33.9 per 100K |
| 170 | Rappahannock CountyVA | 7.4K | — | — | 67.7 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K +128.0% | — |
| 171 | Woodruff CountyAR | 6.0K | — | — | — | 32.0 per 100K +127.7% | 22.5 per 100K |
| 172 | Bannock CountyID | 89.5K | 2.8 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K +127.1% | 11.4 per 100K |
| 173 | Hopewell cityVA | 23.0K | 18.9 per 100K | 34.3 per 100K | 99.3 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K +127.0% | 13.2 per 100K |
| 174 | Pawnee CountyKS | 6.1K | — | — | — | 31.9 per 100K +126.9% | — |
| 175 | Mesa CountyCO | 158.6K | 5.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K +126.8% | 13.8 per 100K |
| 176 | Conejos CountyCO | 7.5K | — | 27.7 per 100K | — | 31.8 per 100K +126.7% | 17.8 per 100K |
| 177 | Caldwell ParishLA | 9.5K | — | 36.9 per 100K | — | 31.8 per 100K +126.6% | 20.3 per 100K |
| 178 | Tucker CountyWV | 6.7K | — | 29.0 per 100K | — | 31.8 per 100K +126.6% | — |
| 179 | McCurtain CountyOK | 30.9K | 16.4 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K +126.5% | 35.0 per 100K |
| 180 | Klamath CountyOR | 70.2K | 7.7 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K +126.4% | 23.8 per 100K |
| 181 | Grundy CountyMO | 9.8K | — | 26.6 per 100K | — | 31.8 per 100K +126.2% | 23.2 per 100K |
| 182 | Moore CountyTN | 6.7K | — | 30.6 per 100K | — | 31.8 per 100K +126.2% | 22.4 per 100K |
| 183 | Howard CountyTX | 32.3K | 10.4 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K +126.1% | 24.8 per 100K |
| 184 | Bandera CountyTX | 22.0K | — | 25.6 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K +125.9% | 20.3 per 100K |
| 185 | Lee CountyIA | 32.9K | 4.2 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K +125.7% | 17.8 per 100K |
| 186 | Van Buren CountyAR | 16.0K | — | 19.6 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K +125.4% | 31.4 per 100K |
| 187 | Washakie CountyWY | 7.7K | — | — | — | 31.6 per 100K +125.4% | 17.5 per 100K |
| 188 | Eastland CountyTX | 18.0K | — | 20.9 per 100K | — | 31.6 per 100K +125.3% | 28.2 per 100K |
| 189 | North Slope BoroughAK | 10.8K | 14.3 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | — | 31.6 per 100K +125.2% | — |
| 190 | Crook CountyWY | 7.5K | — | 26.8 per 100K | — | 31.6 per 100K +125.2% | 21.1 per 100K |
| 191 | Pope CountyMN | 11.4K | — | 17.7 per 100K | — | 31.6 per 100K +125.0% | 15.3 per 100K |
| 192 | Ray CountyMO | 23.1K | — | 18.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K +124.7% | 26.2 per 100K |
| 193 | Douglas CountyOR | 112.1K | 3.9 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K +123.9% | 20.4 per 100K |
| 194 | Uinta CountyWY | 20.6K | — | 20.6 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K +123.9% | 14.7 per 100K |
| 195 | Heard CountyGA | 11.8K | — | 27.1 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K +123.0% | 37.7 per 100K |
| 196 | Lincoln CountyCO | 5.5K | — | — | — | 31.3 per 100K +122.9% | — |
| 197 | Lincoln CountyOR | 51.0K | 3.2 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K +122.9% | 21.0 per 100K |
| 198 | Socorro CountyNM | 16.2K | — | 26.7 per 100K | 87.8 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K +122.6% | 29.3 per 100K |
| 199 | Lexington cityVA | 7.5K | — | — | — | 31.2 per 100K +122.4% | — |
| 200 | Hancock CountyTN | 6.9K | — | — | — | 31.2 per 100K +122.1% | 23.7 per 100K |
| 201 | Essex CountyVT | 6.0K | — | — | — | 31.2 per 100K +122.1% | 23.3 per 100K |
| 202 | Yavapai CountyAZ | 245.5K | 3.0 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K +122.0% | 16.1 per 100K |
| 203 | Camden CountyNC | 10.9K | — | 19.1 per 100K | — | 31.1 per 100K +121.8% | 13.3 per 100K |
| 204 | Delaware CountyOK | 41.3K | 7.5 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K +121.7% | 22.3 per 100K |
| 205 | Randolph CountyWV | 27.6K | — | 17.0 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K +121.6% | 17.1 per 100K |
| 206 | Trinity CountyCA | 15.9K | 11.3 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K +121.5% | 48.8 per 100K |
| 207 | Lincoln CountyNM | 20.2K | 7.9 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K | 42.8 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K +121.4% | 20.9 per 100K |
| 208 | Montague CountyTX | 21.0K | — | 21.8 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K +120.9% | 27.9 per 100K |
| 209 | Middlesex CountyVA | 10.8K | — | 26.1 per 100K | — | 31.0 per 100K +120.9% | 24.0 per 100K |
| 210 | Caldwell CountyKY | 12.6K | — | 25.3 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K +120.7% | 22.6 per 100K |
| 211 | Natrona CountyWY | 80.0K | 5.0 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K +120.3% | 16.8 per 100K |
| 212 | Lake CountyCO | 7.4K | — | — | 51.0 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K +120.2% | — |
| 213 | Delta CountyCO | 31.6K | 6.0 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K +120.2% | 19.8 per 100K |
| 214 | Linn CountyKS | 9.8K | — | 22.6 per 100K | — | 30.9 per 100K +120.2% | 26.5 per 100K |
| 215 | Worth CountyGA | 20.5K | — | 32.5 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K +119.7% | 32.2 per 100K |
| 216 | San Miguel CountyCO | 8.0K | — | — | — | 30.8 per 100K +119.5% | — |
| 217 | Macon CountyMO | 15.2K | — | 30.4 per 100K | — | 30.8 per 100K +119.2% | 14.2 per 100K |
| 218 | McKenzie CountyND | 14.3K | — | 25.1 per 100K | 39.6 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K +119.1% | 34.0 per 100K |
| 219 | Gem CountyID | 20.6K | — | 23.2 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K +118.8% | 19.4 per 100K |
| 220 | Johnson CountyWY | 8.7K | — | 30.3 per 100K | — | 30.7 per 100K +118.7% | 16.7 per 100K |
| 221 | Garfield CountyUT | 5.2K | — | 39.6 per 100K | — | 30.5 per 100K +117.5% | 31.1 per 100K |
| 222 | Panola CountyTX | 22.7K | 6.8 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K | — | 30.5 per 100K +117.2% | 40.2 per 100K |
| 223 | Brown CountyKS | 9.3K | — | — | — | 30.5 per 100K +117.0% | 41.9 per 100K |
| 224 | Coconino CountyAZ | 144.5K | 6.7 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K +116.8% | 21.6 per 100K |
| 225 | Clay CountyTN | 7.7K | — | 31.5 per 100K | 47.5 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K +116.6% | 29.9 per 100K |
| 226 | Roseau CountyMN | 15.3K | — | 21.1 per 100K | — | 30.3 per 100K +115.9% | 11.2 per 100K |
| 227 | Cottonwood CountyMN | 11.5K | — | — | — | 30.3 per 100K +115.7% | 16.4 per 100K |
| 228 | Dallam CountyTX | 7.3K | — | 33.2 per 100K | — | 30.3 per 100K +115.6% | 39.6 per 100K |
| 229 | Kay CountyOK | 43.6K | 6.5 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K +114.8% | 16.6 per 100K |
| 230 | King and Queen CountyVA | 6.7K | — | 29.1 per 100K | 54.1 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K +114.8% | 37.1 per 100K |
| 231 | Callahan CountyTX | 14.2K | — | 22.7 per 100K | — | 30.1 per 100K +114.7% | 26.5 per 100K |
| 232 | Lyon CountyKY | 8.9K | — | 26.0 per 100K | — | 30.1 per 100K +114.5% | 22.6 per 100K |
| 233 | Waynesboro cityVA | 22.8K | — | 15.0 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K +114.0% | 8.3 per 100K |
| 234 | Appanoose CountyIA | 12.2K | — | — | — | 30.0 per 100K +114.0% | 20.8 per 100K |
| 235 | Lee CountyKY | 7.3K | — | 27.5 per 100K | 104.6 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K +113.4% | 24.2 per 100K |
| 236 | Alleghany CountyNC | 11.2K | — | 21.5 per 100K | — | 30.0 per 100K +113.4% | 24.5 per 100K |
| 237 | Cass CountyTX | 28.6K | 7.7 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K +112.6% | 29.4 per 100K |
| 238 | Roscommon CountyMI | 23.7K | — | 22.6 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K +112.5% | 17.4 per 100K |
| 239 | Lincoln CountyMT | 21.2K | 7.4 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | — | 29.8 per 100K +112.4% | 27.0 per 100K |
| 240 | Monroe CountyIA | 7.5K | — | 25.5 per 100K | — | 29.8 per 100K +112.3% | 18.5 per 100K |
| 241 | Trimble CountyKY | 8.6K | — | 32.9 per 100K | 43.2 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K +111.9% | 30.1 per 100K |
| 242 | Gilmer CountyGA | 32.4K | — | 25.9 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K +111.8% | 23.3 per 100K |
| 243 | Teton CountyID | 12.4K | — | 16.4 per 100K | — | 29.7 per 100K +111.8% | 24.0 per 100K |
| 244 | Cannon CountyTN | 14.8K | 11.2 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 63.4 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K +111.8% | 28.6 per 100K |
| 245 | Dickinson CountyKS | 18.4K | — | 18.4 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K +111.7% | 18.4 per 100K |
| 246 | Fairbanks North Star BoroughAK | 95.5K | 10.4 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K +111.5% | 12.4 per 100K |
| 247 | Juab CountyUT | 12.6K | — | 19.9 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K +111.3% | 18.1 per 100K |
| 248 | Amador CountyCA | 41.4K | 6.8 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K +110.6% | 23.8 per 100K |
| 249 | Lake CountyMI | 12.6K | — | 19.9 per 100K | — | 29.6 per 100K +110.5% | 19.1 per 100K |
| 250 | Douglas CountyMO | 12.0K | — | 28.3 per 100K | — | 29.6 per 100K +110.5% | 22.2 per 100K |
| 251 | Logan CountyAR | 21.3K | 8.0 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K +110.3% | 23.2 per 100K |
| 252 | Fentress CountyTN | 19.3K | — | 24.5 per 100K | 49.1 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K +110.3% | 24.6 per 100K |
| 253 | Douglas CountyNV | 49.6K | 3.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K +110.1% | 10.2 per 100K |
| 254 | Sherman CountyKS | 5.9K | — | — | — | 29.4 per 100K +109.6% | 24.3 per 100K |
| 255 | Lyon CountyNV | 61.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K +109.6% | 22.4 per 100K |
| 256 | Clear Creek CountyCO | 9.3K | — | 27.3 per 100K | — | 29.4 per 100K +109.5% | — |
| 257 | Sawyer CountyWI | 18.5K | — | 13.9 per 100K | 61.6 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K +109.5% | 15.9 per 100K |
| 258 | Park CountyWY | 30.4K | — | 24.3 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K +109.3% | 15.4 per 100K |
| 259 | Torrance CountyNM | 15.5K | 12.0 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K +109.3% | 34.2 per 100K |
| 260 | Pennington CountySD | 113.5K | 7.6 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K +109.3% | 14.9 per 100K |
| 261 | Richland CountyMT | 11.2K | — | 25.3 per 100K | — | 29.4 per 100K +109.2% | 12.8 per 100K |
| 262 | Pueblo CountyCO | 169.4K | 11.1 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K | 43.4 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K +109.0% | 19.6 per 100K |
| 263 | Lemhi CountyID | 8.2K | — | 34.6 per 100K | — | 29.3 per 100K +108.9% | 30.3 per 100K |
| 264 | Mariposa CountyCA | 17.1K | — | 18.6 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K +108.8% | 27.3 per 100K |
| 265 | Montmorency CountyMI | 9.5K | — | 28.1 per 100K | — | 29.3 per 100K +108.4% | 16.9 per 100K |
| 266 | Garland CountyAR | 100.0K | 11.2 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K +108.3% | 22.4 per 100K |
| 267 | Hickman CountyTN | 25.4K | 5.7 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 88.0 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K +108.0% | 37.0 per 100K |
| 268 | Tipton CountyIN | 15.3K | — | 26.2 per 100K | — | 29.2 per 100K +107.8% | 15.0 per 100K |
| 269 | Shelby CountyMO | 6.0K | — | — | — | 29.2 per 100K +107.8% | 28.6 per 100K |
| 270 | Benton CountyIN | 8.7K | — | — | — | 29.1 per 100K +107.6% | 34.5 per 100K |
| 271 | Hardy CountyWV | 14.2K | — | 30.2 per 100K | 47.6 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K +107.4% | 24.7 per 100K |
| 272 | San Juan CountyUT | 14.5K | — | 20.0 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K +107.3% | 51.3 per 100K |
| 273 | Anderson CountyKS | 7.8K | — | — | — | 29.1 per 100K +107.0% | 31.0 per 100K |
| 274 | Washita CountyOK | 10.8K | — | — | — | 29.1 per 100K +107.0% | 31.1 per 100K |
| 275 | Kenai Peninsula BoroughAK | 60.4K | 4.6 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K +106.8% | 14.7 per 100K |
| 276 | Williams CountyND | 39.6K | 4.3 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K +106.8% | 18.0 per 100K |
| 277 | McNairy CountyTN | 26.0K | 5.5 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K | 36.1 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K +106.6% | 32.0 per 100K |
| 278 | Tishomingo CountyMS | 18.7K | — | 25.1 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K +106.3% | 39.4 per 100K |
| 279 | Oregon CountyMO | 8.7K | — | 19.7 per 100K | — | 29.0 per 100K +106.3% | 39.9 per 100K |
| 280 | Beckham CountyOK | 22.1K | 7.8 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K +105.8% | 22.8 per 100K |
| 281 | Jefferson CountyOR | 25.2K | 8.2 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K +105.8% | 35.1 per 100K |
| 282 | Charlotte CountyVA | 11.4K | — | 17.1 per 100K | 57.6 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K +105.6% | 44.7 per 100K |
| 283 | Idaho CountyID | 17.4K | — | 21.3 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K +105.4% | 36.7 per 100K |
| 284 | Citrus CountyFL | 162.5K | 4.0 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 50.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K +105.3% | 24.7 per 100K |
| 285 | Lewis CountyWV | 16.7K | — | 29.5 per 100K | 50.5 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K +105.2% | 22.8 per 100K |
| 286 | Yalobusha CountyMS | 12.4K | — | 34.3 per 100K | — | 28.8 per 100K +105.1% | 48.7 per 100K |
| 287 | Hot Spring CountyAR | 33.2K | 9.4 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K +104.9% | 23.9 per 100K |
| 288 | Otero CountyCO | 18.3K | 8.6 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K +104.9% | 21.0 per 100K |
| 289 | Chippewa CountyMN | 12.4K | — | — | — | 28.8 per 100K +104.8% | 11.8 per 100K |
| 290 | Cascade CountyMT | 84.6K | 4.3 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K +104.3% | 14.9 per 100K |
| 291 | Rockcastle CountyKY | 16.2K | — | 23.0 per 100K | 65.2 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K +103.8% | 20.7 per 100K |
| 292 | Big Horn CountyWY | 11.8K | — | 22.1 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K +102.8% | 24.2 per 100K |
| 293 | Lassen CountyCA | 30.4K | 8.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 38.7 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K +102.8% | 19.9 per 100K |
| 294 | Laclede CountyMO | 36.4K | 6.0 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K +102.7% | 25.9 per 100K |
| 295 | Nicholas CountyWV | 24.3K | 10.4 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K | 52.1 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K +102.6% | 30.1 per 100K |
| 296 | Crook CountyOR | 26.3K | — | 22.3 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K +102.2% | 16.9 per 100K |
| 297 | Clearwater CountyMN | 8.6K | — | — | — | 28.4 per 100K +102.1% | 19.4 per 100K |
| 298 | Laramie CountyWY | 101.1K | 4.6 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K +102.1% | 13.8 per 100K |
| 299 | Washington CountyME | 31.3K | 5.0 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 75.5 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K +102.1% | 20.9 per 100K |
| 300 | Payette CountyID | 26.8K | — | 19.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K +101.9% | 9.3 per 100K |
| 301 | Flathead CountyMT | 110.7K | 3.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K +100.9% | 17.5 per 100K |
| 302 | Washburn CountyWI | 16.9K | — | 21.0 per 100K | — | 28.2 per 100K +100.8% | 10.7 per 100K |
| 303 | Pocahontas CountyWV | 7.8K | — | 27.1 per 100K | 67.1 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K +100.7% | 26.1 per 100K |
| 304 | Stillwater CountyMT | 9.2K | — | 21.1 per 100K | — | 28.1 per 100K +99.9% | 19.7 per 100K |
| 305 | Izard CountyAR | 14.0K | — | 27.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K +99.3% | 20.9 per 100K |
| 306 | Power CountyID | 8.1K | — | — | — | 28.0 per 100K +99.3% | 20.2 per 100K |
| 307 | Henry CountyTN | 32.4K | 6.2 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K +99.0% | 24.3 per 100K |
| 308 | Mackinac CountyMI | 11.0K | — | 18.4 per 100K | — | 27.9 per 100K +98.9% | 13.2 per 100K |
| 309 | Sharp CountyAR | 17.8K | 9.0 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K +98.8% | 35.2 per 100K |
| 310 | Benewah CountyID | 10.1K | — | 24.9 per 100K | — | 27.9 per 100K +98.8% | 30.1 per 100K |
| 311 | Larue CountyKY | 15.1K | — | 25.9 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K +98.4% | 26.6 per 100K |
| 312 | Clay CountyAL | 14.2K | — | 20.6 per 100K | — | 27.8 per 100K +98.1% | 36.9 per 100K |
| 313 | Drew CountyAR | 17.0K | 15.1 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K +98.0% | 20.7 per 100K |
| 314 | Rolette CountyND | 11.9K | 10.2 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K +97.9% | 47.0 per 100K |
| 315 | Henry CountyMO | 22.3K | — | 25.4 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K +97.6% | 24.1 per 100K |
| 316 | Wythe CountyVA | 28.2K | — | 22.5 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K +97.5% | 15.5 per 100K |
| 317 | Atchison CountyKS | 16.2K | — | 14.9 per 100K | — | 27.7 per 100K +97.4% | 22.1 per 100K |
| 318 | Cherokee CountyAL | 25.4K | 6.1 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K +96.9% | 31.0 per 100K |
| 319 | El Paso CountyCO | 743.0K | 7.9 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 44.7 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K +96.9% | 14.6 per 100K |
| 320 | Lincoln CountyWY | 20.5K | — | 17.9 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K +96.9% | 23.1 per 100K |
| 321 | Knox CountyNE | 8.4K | — | — | — | 27.6 per 100K +96.4% | 17.0 per 100K |
| 322 | Casey CountyKY | 15.9K | — | 17.5 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K +96.2% | 26.9 per 100K |
| 323 | Crawford CountyMO | 22.8K | 16.9 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 50.6 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K +95.8% | 23.6 per 100K |
| 324 | Atoka CountyOK | 14.4K | 10.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K +95.7% | 21.5 per 100K |
| 325 | White CountyIN | 24.7K | 5.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K +95.5% | 18.8 per 100K |
| 326 | Eddy CountyNM | 61.1K | 13.2 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K +95.5% | 23.1 per 100K |
| 327 | Polk CountyTX | 52.8K | 12.6 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K +95.5% | 28.9 per 100K |
| 328 | Benton CountyTN | 16.0K | 8.9 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K | 39.6 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K +95.4% | 33.8 per 100K |
| 329 | Thomas CountyKS | 7.9K | — | — | — | 27.4 per 100K +95.1% | 20.1 per 100K |
| 330 | Norman CountyMN | 6.4K | — | — | — | 27.4 per 100K +94.9% | 31.0 per 100K |
| 331 | Craig CountyOK | 14.3K | — | 26.8 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K +94.8% | 32.0 per 100K |
| 332 | Crittenden CountyKY | 9.0K | — | 24.1 per 100K | — | 27.3 per 100K +94.7% | 27.1 per 100K |
| 333 | Ashe CountyNC | 26.9K | — | 20.0 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K +94.7% | 16.4 per 100K |
| 334 | Pittsburg CountyOK | 43.6K | 9.1 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K +94.5% | 25.8 per 100K |
| 335 | Poinsett CountyAR | 22.5K | 8.5 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K +94.4% | 28.6 per 100K |
| 336 | Wapello CountyIA | 35.4K | 4.1 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K +94.4% | 12.6 per 100K |
| 337 | Putnam CountyGA | 22.9K | — | 22.3 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K +94.4% | 30.9 per 100K |
| 338 | Crawford CountyGA | 12.2K | — | 22.9 per 100K | — | 27.3 per 100K +94.3% | 22.1 per 100K |
| 339 | Menard CountyIL | 12.1K | — | 16.4 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K +94.2% | 28.0 per 100K |
| 340 | Manistee CountyMI | 25.4K | — | 17.7 per 100K | 45.1 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K +94.2% | 13.3 per 100K |
| 341 | Huerfano CountyCO | 7.0K | — | 34.6 per 100K | 59.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K +93.9% | 37.5 per 100K |
| 342 | Ochiltree CountyTX | 9.8K | — | — | — | 27.2 per 100K +93.9% | 24.6 per 100K |
| 343 | Marshall CountyOK | 15.8K | — | 29.1 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K +93.9% | 25.2 per 100K |
| 344 | Union CountyIL | 17.0K | — | 14.3 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K +93.8% | 10.1 per 100K |
| 345 | Osage CountyOK | 46.0K | 6.4 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K +93.8% | 19.3 per 100K |
| 346 | Caledonia CountyVT | 30.5K | — | 16.6 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K +93.8% | 11.3 per 100K |
| 347 | Osage CountyMO | 13.4K | — | 22.2 per 100K | — | 27.2 per 100K +93.7% | 12.6 per 100K |
| 348 | Curry CountyOR | 23.4K | — | 33.5 per 100K | 55.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K +93.7% | 23.5 per 100K |
| 349 | Calhoun CountySC | 14.2K | 14.8 per 100K | 33.4 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K +93.7% | 40.4 per 100K |
| 350 | Kane CountyUT | 8.2K | — | — | — | 27.2 per 100K +93.4% | 29.3 per 100K |
| 351 | Custer CountyNE | 10.5K | — | 24.4 per 100K | — | 27.1 per 100K +93.0% | 18.7 per 100K |
| 352 | Pratt CountyKS | 9.1K | — | — | — | 27.1 per 100K +92.9% | — |
| 353 | Coffey CountyKS | 8.3K | — | 24.3 per 100K | — | 27.1 per 100K +92.9% | 18.9 per 100K |
| 354 | Otero CountyNM | 68.8K | 6.8 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K +92.9% | 16.4 per 100K |
| 355 | De Witt CountyIL | 15.4K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K +92.7% | 12.7 per 100K |
| 356 | Forest CountyPA | 6.7K | — | — | — | 27.0 per 100K +92.6% | 21.1 per 100K |
| 357 | Pulaski CountyIN | 12.4K | — | 27.4 per 100K | 61.8 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K +92.2% | 22.9 per 100K |
| 358 | Custer CountySD | 8.9K | — | 36.1 per 100K | — | 27.0 per 100K +92.2% | 29.2 per 100K |
| 359 | Polk CountyNC | 19.9K | — | 23.5 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K +92.1% | 14.0 per 100K |
| 360 | Des Moines CountyIA | 38.5K | 6.2 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K +91.6% | 15.0 per 100K |
| 361 | Blanco CountyTX | 12.4K | — | 19.9 per 100K | — | 26.9 per 100K +91.5% | 15.6 per 100K |
| 362 | Lewis CountyMO | 9.9K | — | 19.9 per 100K | — | 26.9 per 100K +91.2% | 14.4 per 100K |
| 363 | Palo Alto CountyIA | 8.9K | — | — | — | 26.8 per 100K +91.1% | 20.8 per 100K |
| 364 | Gallia CountyOH | 29.1K | 6.7 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 78.4 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K +90.9% | 18.8 per 100K |
| 365 | Bonner CountyID | 51.0K | 3.7 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K +90.8% | 16.6 per 100K |
| 366 | Albany CountyWY | 38.2K | — | 17.7 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K +90.7% | 8.9 per 100K |
| 367 | Swain CountyNC | 14.0K | 10.1 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 63.9 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K +90.5% | 17.1 per 100K |
| 368 | Alcona CountyMI | 10.4K | — | 21.2 per 100K | — | 26.7 per 100K +90.5% | 17.9 per 100K |
| 369 | Hood CountyTX | 65.9K | 3.9 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K +90.4% | 18.8 per 100K |
| 370 | Fairfax cityVA | 25.0K | — | 11.6 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K +90.4% | 6.5 per 100K |
| 371 | Marshall CountyWV | 29.9K | — | 15.9 per 100K | 41.1 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K +90.2% | 9.8 per 100K |
| 372 | Shasta CountyCA | 181.4K | 5.9 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 35.2 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K +90.2% | 17.2 per 100K |
| 373 | Campbell CountyTN | 39.8K | 5.8 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 74.8 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K +90.1% | 18.4 per 100K |
| 374 | Aitkin CountyMN | 16.1K | — | 17.6 per 100K | 37.6 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K +90.0% | 19.8 per 100K |
| 375 | Alleghany CountyVA | 14.9K | — | 31.0 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K +89.8% | 14.3 per 100K |
| 376 | Oscoda CountyMI | 8.4K | — | — | — | 26.6 per 100K +89.7% | 30.9 per 100K |
| 377 | Love CountyOK | 10.3K | — | 21.6 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K +89.7% | 29.5 per 100K |
| 378 | McIntosh CountyOK | 19.4K | 7.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 34.3 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K +89.6% | 32.0 per 100K |
| 379 | Converse CountyWY | 13.8K | — | 24.7 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K +89.5% | 12.4 per 100K |
| 380 | White CountyGA | 28.8K | — | 19.4 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K +89.4% | 22.2 per 100K |
| 381 | Metcalfe CountyKY | 10.4K | — | 21.6 per 100K | — | 26.6 per 100K +89.4% | 25.4 per 100K |
| 382 | Potter CountyTX | 116.0K | 12.2 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K +89.1% | 20.8 per 100K |
| 383 | Coos CountyOR | 64.8K | 4.9 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K +88.7% | 20.8 per 100K |
| 384 | Lumpkin CountyGA | 34.5K | 4.7 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K +88.7% | 19.6 per 100K |
| 385 | Fulton CountyAR | 12.3K | — | 27.6 per 100K | — | 26.5 per 100K +88.6% | 31.5 per 100K |
| 386 | Morgan CountyMO | 21.7K | — | 18.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K +88.6% | 24.8 per 100K |
| 387 | Johnston CountyOK | 10.3K | — | 24.3 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K +88.6% | 59.4 per 100K |
| 388 | Matanuska-Susitna BoroughAK | 113.0K | 6.4 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K +88.5% | 15.8 per 100K |
| 389 | Clearwater CountyID | 9.0K | — | 36.1 per 100K | — | 26.5 per 100K +88.5% | 22.8 per 100K |
| 390 | Valley CountyMT | 7.5K | — | 26.5 per 100K | — | 26.5 per 100K +88.5% | 36.4 per 100K |
| 391 | Lincoln CountyWV | 19.9K | 7.7 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 98.2 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K +88.5% | 23.1 per 100K |
| 392 | Franklin CountyTN | 44.0K | 6.4 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K +88.2% | 16.8 per 100K |
| 393 | Clay CountyIA | 16.5K | — | 16.0 per 100K | — | 26.4 per 100K +88.2% | 10.6 per 100K |
| 394 | Yellowstone CountyMT | 169.0K | 4.7 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K +88.2% | 14.8 per 100K |
| 395 | Cedar CountyMO | 14.6K | — | 20.9 per 100K | — | 26.4 per 100K +88.1% | 19.0 per 100K |
| 396 | Estill CountyKY | 14.0K | — | 25.5 per 100K | 123.1 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K +88.0% | 13.1 per 100K |
| 397 | Crawford CountyIN | 10.5K | — | — | 63.1 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K +87.9% | 20.3 per 100K |
| 398 | Kossuth CountyIA | 14.5K | — | 16.4 per 100K | — | 26.4 per 100K +87.9% | 15.5 per 100K |
| 399 | Piscataquis CountyME | 17.3K | — | 23.5 per 100K | 54.3 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K +87.8% | 17.7 per 100K |
| 400 | Franklin CountyAR | 17.3K | — | 20.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K +87.7% | 20.3 per 100K |
| 401 | Campbell CountyWY | 47.2K | — | 19.8 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K +87.7% | 15.3 per 100K |
| 402 | Allen ParishLA | 22.5K | 5.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 51.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K +87.6% | 34.1 per 100K |
| 403 | Pickens CountyGA | 35.0K | — | 21.6 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K +87.5% | 17.5 per 100K |
| 404 | Kingman CountyKS | 7.2K | — | — | — | 26.3 per 100K +87.5% | 23.6 per 100K |
| 405 | Pottawatomie CountyOK | 73.5K | 6.5 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K +87.3% | 21.0 per 100K |
| 406 | Cherokee CountyIA | 11.6K | — | — | — | 26.3 per 100K +87.3% | 19.5 per 100K |
| 407 | Sanpete CountyUT | 29.7K | — | 16.5 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K +87.3% | 17.0 per 100K |
| 408 | Roberts CountySD | 10.2K | — | — | — | 26.2 per 100K +86.8% | 33.3 per 100K |
| 409 | Phillips CountyAR | 15.4K | 57.4 per 100K | 79.5 per 100K | — | 26.2 per 100K +86.7% | 32.8 per 100K |
| 410 | Dawson CountyGA | 30.2K | — | 21.2 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K +86.6% | 16.8 per 100K |
| 411 | Adams CountyOH | 27.5K | 6.2 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 60.6 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K +86.5% | 18.1 per 100K |
| 412 | Boone CountyAR | 38.1K | 5.3 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K +86.5% | 20.5 per 100K |
| 413 | Bingham CountyID | 49.7K | 3.9 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K +86.5% | 21.2 per 100K |
| 414 | Saline CountyIL | 23.2K | — | 19.7 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K +86.4% | 16.3 per 100K |
| 415 | Fergus CountyMT | 11.7K | — | 26.5 per 100K | — | 26.1 per 100K +86.2% | 25.2 per 100K |
| 416 | Calhoun CountyIA | 9.8K | — | — | — | 26.1 per 100K +86.0% | 14.7 per 100K |
| 417 | Haskell CountyOK | 11.7K | — | 21.3 per 100K | — | 26.1 per 100K +85.8% | 25.4 per 100K |
| 418 | McIntosh CountyGA | 11.3K | 10.7 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K +85.3% | 28.9 per 100K |
| 419 | Mille Lacs CountyMN | 27.1K | — | 11.3 per 100K | 46.1 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K +85.3% | 18.4 per 100K |
| 420 | Marinette CountyWI | 42.0K | — | 15.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K +85.2% | 14.3 per 100K |
| 421 | Tyler CountyWV | 8.1K | — | — | 44.2 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K +85.1% | 18.3 per 100K |
| 422 | Henderson CountyTX | 84.9K | 6.2 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K +85.0% | 26.8 per 100K |
| 423 | Carbon CountyPA | 65.4K | 4.9 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 60.0 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K +85.0% | 12.6 per 100K |
| 424 | Cass CountyMN | 31.0K | 6.2 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K +84.9% | 22.4 per 100K |
| 425 | Jackson CountyOR | 222.6K | 3.5 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K +84.9% | 14.0 per 100K |
| 426 | Lake CountyCA | 68.2K | 8.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 86.4 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K +84.7% | 27.5 per 100K |
| 427 | Gasconade CountyMO | 14.7K | — | 23.1 per 100K | 47.6 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K +84.7% | 26.2 per 100K |
| 428 | Montgomery CountyKS | 30.9K | 6.7 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K +84.6% | 23.8 per 100K |
| 429 | Vermillion CountyIN | 15.4K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K +84.3% | 17.6 per 100K |
| 430 | Essex CountyVA | 10.6K | — | 20.4 per 100K | 49.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K +84.2% | 30.2 per 100K |
| 431 | Woods CountyOK | 8.6K | — | — | — | 25.9 per 100K +84.1% | 22.7 per 100K |
| 432 | Monroe CountyOH | 13.2K | — | 19.2 per 100K | — | 25.8 per 100K +84.0% | 25.1 per 100K |
| 433 | Russell CountyKY | 18.2K | — | 28.9 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K +83.8% | 20.7 per 100K |
| 434 | Cerro Gordo CountyIA | 42.6K | 4.4 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K +83.7% | 15.8 per 100K |
| 435 | Harrison CountyWV | 65.0K | 6.0 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 63.5 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K +83.7% | 13.3 per 100K |
| 436 | Cocke CountyTN | 36.8K | 6.3 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 64.8 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K +83.6% | 22.6 per 100K |
| 437 | Coffee CountyTN | 59.7K | 3.8 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 38.0 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K +83.5% | 20.1 per 100K |
| 438 | Sumner CountyKS | 22.4K | — | 17.7 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K +83.4% | 20.7 per 100K |
| 439 | Scott CountyVA | 21.5K | — | 30.7 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K +83.3% | 19.8 per 100K |
| 440 | Jay CountyIN | 20.2K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 44.4 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K +83.1% | 27.1 per 100K |
| 441 | Lewis CountyKY | 13.0K | — | 16.7 per 100K | 63.8 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K +82.8% | 40.0 per 100K |
| 442 | Okmulgee CountyOK | 36.9K | 16.5 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K +82.8% | 22.5 per 100K |
| 443 | Woodward CountyOK | 20.2K | — | 18.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K +82.8% | 20.5 per 100K |
| 444 | Adams CountyWI | 21.1K | — | 14.5 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K +82.6% | 18.2 per 100K |
| 445 | Siskiyou CountyCA | 43.5K | 7.2 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 38.9 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K +82.5% | 28.5 per 100K |
| 446 | Mathews CountyVA | 8.5K | — | 25.0 per 100K | — | 25.6 per 100K +82.4% | 19.4 per 100K |
| 447 | Barbour CountyWV | 15.4K | — | 21.2 per 100K | 38.0 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K +82.4% | 25.5 per 100K |
| 448 | Pendleton CountyWV | 6.0K | — | 39.3 per 100K | — | 25.6 per 100K +82.3% | 31.9 per 100K |
| 449 | Washington CountyMO | 23.5K | — | 28.9 per 100K | 60.1 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K +82.2% | 28.1 per 100K |
| 450 | Tazewell CountyVA | 39.6K | 4.2 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 65.7 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K +82.0% | 17.6 per 100K |
| 451 | Amherst CountyVA | 31.5K | — | 20.3 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K +81.9% | 16.7 per 100K |
| 452 | Carter CountyOK | 48.6K | 5.6 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K +81.8% | 21.0 per 100K |
| 453 | White CountyIL | 13.6K | — | 16.2 per 100K | — | 25.5 per 100K +81.6% | 26.0 per 100K |
| 454 | Elk CountyPA | 30.5K | — | 17.2 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K +81.3% | 16.5 per 100K |
| 455 | Wayne CountyMO | 10.9K | — | 19.8 per 100K | — | 25.4 per 100K +81.2% | 33.4 per 100K |
| 456 | Jack CountyTX | 8.9K | — | — | — | 25.4 per 100K +81.1% | 25.8 per 100K |
| 457 | Beadle CountySD | 19.3K | — | 18.0 per 100K | — | 25.4 per 100K +81.1% | 10.7 per 100K |
| 458 | Franklin CountyTX | 10.6K | — | — | — | 25.4 per 100K +80.7% | 29.4 per 100K |
| 459 | Bonneville CountyID | 129.5K | 2.3 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K +80.6% | 11.9 per 100K |
| 460 | Twin Falls CountyID | 93.7K | 2.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K +80.3% | 19.2 per 100K |
| 461 | Floyd CountyVA | 15.6K | — | 24.2 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K +80.1% | 15.5 per 100K |
| 462 | Mason CountyWV | 25.0K | 5.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 94.1 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K +80.1% | 16.9 per 100K |
| 463 | Jasper CountyGA | 15.9K | — | 28.4 per 100K | — | 25.3 per 100K +79.8% | 23.6 per 100K |
| 464 | Iosco CountyMI | 25.3K | — | 16.6 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K +79.8% | 13.6 per 100K |
| 465 | Little River CountyAR | 11.8K | — | 23.1 per 100K | — | 25.2 per 100K +79.6% | 31.6 per 100K |
| 466 | Chaves CountyNM | 64.2K | 16.6 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K +79.6% | 17.9 per 100K |
| 467 | Ripley CountyMO | 10.7K | 12.4 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | — | 25.2 per 100K +79.6% | 35.0 per 100K |
| 468 | San Jacinto CountyTX | 28.4K | 7.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K +79.6% | 25.1 per 100K |
| 469 | Pleasants CountyWV | 7.5K | — | — | — | 25.2 per 100K +79.5% | — |
| 470 | Gallatin CountyKY | 8.8K | — | — | 91.2 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K +79.3% | 24.4 per 100K |
| 471 | McMinn CountyTN | 54.9K | 7.7 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 55.8 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K +79.3% | 23.7 per 100K |
| 472 | Emery CountyUT | 10.0K | — | 19.9 per 100K | 46.4 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K +79.3% | 18.4 per 100K |
| 473 | Somerset CountyME | 51.0K | 2.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 49.9 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K +79.1% | 17.5 per 100K |
| 474 | Gooding CountyID | 15.9K | — | 18.1 per 100K | — | 25.1 per 100K +79.1% | 26.9 per 100K |
| 475 | Grand CountyCO | 15.9K | — | 17.8 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K +79.0% | 11.9 per 100K |
| 476 | Jefferson CountyMO | 229.5K | 4.5 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 49.7 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K +79.0% | 18.1 per 100K |
| 477 | Windsor CountyVT | 58.0K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 56.0 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K +78.9% | 11.0 per 100K |
| 478 | Tooele CountyUT | 79.3K | 4.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K +78.8% | 10.7 per 100K |
| 479 | Trousdale CountyTN | 12.0K | — | 19.0 per 100K | 56.2 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K +78.8% | 15.7 per 100K |
| 480 | Oxford CountyME | 59.3K | — | 17.5 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K +78.7% | 16.7 per 100K |
| 481 | Weber CountyUT | 269.6K | 3.1 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K +78.6% | 9.3 per 100K |
| 482 | Prairie CountyAR | 8.1K | — | — | — | 25.1 per 100K +78.4% | 22.4 per 100K |
| 483 | Caddo CountyOK | 26.4K | 8.1 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K +78.4% | 29.3 per 100K |
| 484 | Stevens CountyWA | 48.1K | 3.1 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K +78.4% | 20.2 per 100K |
| 485 | Goliad CountyTX | 7.1K | — | 29.0 per 100K | — | 25.0 per 100K +78.3% | 30.6 per 100K |
| 486 | Twiggs CountyGA | 7.8K | — | 26.8 per 100K | — | 25.0 per 100K +78.1% | 26.6 per 100K |
| 487 | Churchill CountyNV | 25.8K | — | 22.2 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K +77.7% | 26.9 per 100K |
| 488 | Butts CountyGA | 26.5K | 9.7 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K +77.6% | 26.3 per 100K |
| 489 | Goshen CountyWY | 12.6K | — | 18.0 per 100K | — | 24.9 per 100K +77.4% | 22.9 per 100K |
| 490 | Putnam CountyFL | 75.2K | 8.7 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K +77.4% | 45.5 per 100K |
| 491 | Ottawa CountyOK | 30.3K | 6.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K +77.4% | 32.7 per 100K |
| 492 | Ward CountyTX | 11.1K | — | 22.4 per 100K | — | 24.9 per 100K +77.4% | 35.8 per 100K |
| 493 | Orange CountyVT | 29.8K | — | 23.3 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K +77.2% | 12.3 per 100K |
| 494 | Gulf CountyFL | 15.1K | — | 20.5 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K +77.0% | 22.8 per 100K |
| 495 | Garfield CountyCO | 62.5K | 2.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K +76.9% | 16.3 per 100K |
| 496 | Cass CountyMO | 110.8K | 4.7 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K +76.9% | 14.1 per 100K |
| 497 | Wasco CountyOR | 26.6K | — | 18.1 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K +76.7% | 14.0 per 100K |
| 498 | Chattahoochee CountyGA | 8.9K | — | 20.6 per 100K | — | 24.8 per 100K +76.5% | 12.2 per 100K |
| 499 | Macon CountyTN | 26.2K | — | 18.3 per 100K | 46.9 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K +76.5% | 23.7 per 100K |
| 500 | Modoc CountyCA | 8.6K | 17.3 per 100K | — | — | 24.8 per 100K +76.4% | 22.9 per 100K |
| 501 | Jasper CountyTX | 32.7K | 7.4 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K +76.4% | 29.2 per 100K |
| 502 | Luna CountyNM | 25.6K | 9.9 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K +76.1% | 29.8 per 100K |
| 503 | Garvin CountyOK | 25.9K | 6.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K +76.1% | 33.6 per 100K |
| 504 | Graham CountyNC | 8.1K | — | 23.3 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K +76.0% | 18.6 per 100K |
| 505 | Madison CountyGA | 31.5K | — | 19.0 per 100K | 44.2 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K +75.9% | 24.2 per 100K |
| 506 | Evangeline ParishLA | 32.1K | 7.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +75.4% | 28.1 per 100K |
| 507 | Asotin CountyWA | 22.5K | — | 22.1 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +75.4% | 11.4 per 100K |
| 508 | Perry CountyTN | 8.7K | — | 25.1 per 100K | 39.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +75.3% | 48.8 per 100K |
| 509 | Okanogan CountyWA | 43.4K | 5.7 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +75.2% | 19.3 per 100K |
| 510 | Russell CountyKS | 6.7K | — | — | — | 24.6 per 100K +75.1% | 20.5 per 100K |
| 511 | Taylor CountyWV | 16.5K | — | 21.7 per 100K | 48.5 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +75.1% | 11.1 per 100K |
| 512 | Carter CountyTN | 56.7K | 5.8 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 44.4 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +75.1% | 14.7 per 100K |
| 513 | Cumberland CountyVA | 9.8K | — | 24.4 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K +74.3% | 21.9 per 100K |
| 514 | Clay CountyWV | 7.8K | 15.8 per 100K | 38.9 per 100K | 83.2 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K +74.3% | 39.1 per 100K |
| 515 | Kanabec CountyMN | 16.4K | — | — | 20.4 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K +74.2% | 22.0 per 100K |
| 516 | DeKalb CountyMO | 10.9K | — | 20.5 per 100K | — | 24.4 per 100K +73.9% | 20.3 per 100K |
| 517 | McDonald CountyMO | 23.7K | 6.3 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K +73.9% | 32.3 per 100K |
| 518 | Charlton CountyGA | 12.8K | 11.0 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K +73.6% | 14.4 per 100K |
| 519 | Burnet CountyTX | 52.7K | 4.4 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K +73.5% | 24.0 per 100K |
| 520 | Lincoln CountyTN | 35.9K | 4.7 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K +73.4% | 24.8 per 100K |
| 521 | Harrison CountyMO | 8.2K | — | 24.1 per 100K | — | 24.3 per 100K +73.3% | 23.9 per 100K |
| 522 | Barton CountyKS | 25.1K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +73.2% | 18.8 per 100K |
| 523 | Minidoka CountyID | 22.2K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +73.1% | 20.2 per 100K |
| 524 | Dale CountyAL | 49.6K | 6.7 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +73.0% | 24.4 per 100K |
| 525 | Lee CountyGA | 33.6K | 5.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +73.0% | 18.5 per 100K |
| 526 | Monroe CountyFL | 81.9K | 4.4 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +72.9% | 17.9 per 100K |
| 527 | Beltrami CountyMN | 46.5K | 6.7 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 54.0 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +72.9% | 15.9 per 100K |
| 528 | Box Butte CountyNE | 10.7K | — | — | — | 24.3 per 100K +72.9% | 19.8 per 100K |
| 529 | Yancey CountyNC | 18.8K | — | 20.7 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +72.9% | 20.5 per 100K |
| 530 | Meigs CountyTN | 13.3K | — | 17.3 per 100K | 61.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +72.8% | 38.8 per 100K |
| 531 | Hopkins CountyTX | 37.8K | 5.0 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +72.8% | 35.1 per 100K |
| 532 | Red River CountyTX | 11.6K | — | 18.6 per 100K | — | 24.3 per 100K +72.8% | 47.8 per 100K |
| 533 | Lane CountyOR | 384.2K | 2.6 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +72.7% | 13.0 per 100K |
| 534 | Cherokee CountyKS | 19.2K | — | 22.5 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K +72.6% | 26.8 per 100K |
| 535 | Lewis and Clark CountyMT | 73.5K | 3.7 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K +72.6% | 11.8 per 100K |
| 536 | Franklin CountyIL | 37.3K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K +72.6% | 20.5 per 100K |
| 537 | Moniteau CountyMO | 15.3K | — | 21.6 per 100K | — | 24.2 per 100K +72.4% | 17.2 per 100K |
| 538 | Codington CountySD | 28.8K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K +72.4% | 13.7 per 100K |
| 539 | Giles CountyVA | 16.6K | — | 24.0 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K +72.4% | 15.4 per 100K |
| 540 | Calloway CountyKY | 38.2K | 4.4 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K +72.2% | 15.6 per 100K |
| 541 | Millard CountyUT | 13.3K | — | 16.7 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K +72.2% | 21.8 per 100K |
| 542 | Smith CountyMS | 14.1K | 9.3 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K +72.0% | 31.5 per 100K |
| 543 | Llano CountyTX | 22.4K | — | 21.8 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K +72.0% | 24.4 per 100K |
| 544 | Sandoval CountyNM | 153.6K | 6.5 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K +71.9% | 15.9 per 100K |
| 545 | Hopkins CountyKY | 45.1K | 3.1 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K +71.8% | 17.1 per 100K |
| 546 | Northumberland CountyVA | 12.2K | — | 19.8 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K +71.7% | 27.0 per 100K |
| 547 | Sheridan CountyWY | 32.1K | — | 25.8 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K +71.7% | 14.8 per 100K |
| 548 | Smyth CountyVA | 29.4K | 6.6 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K +71.6% | 16.1 per 100K |
| 549 | Blackford CountyIN | 11.9K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 44.7 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K +71.4% | 23.9 per 100K |
| 550 | Greene CountyAR | 46.4K | 5.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K +71.4% | 20.4 per 100K |
| 551 | Cleburne CountyAL | 15.4K | 11.4 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K | — | 24.1 per 100K +71.3% | 33.3 per 100K |
| 552 | Humphreys CountyTN | 19.2K | — | 20.2 per 100K | 43.9 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K +71.3% | 29.8 per 100K |
| 553 | Cassia CountyID | 25.5K | 6.1 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K +71.2% | 28.2 per 100K |
| 554 | Kerr CountyTX | 53.5K | 4.3 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K +71.2% | 16.9 per 100K |
| 555 | Pawnee CountyOK | 15.8K | 10.6 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K +71.1% | 20.3 per 100K |
| 556 | Coos CountyNH | 31.3K | — | 18.5 per 100K | 57.5 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K +70.9% | 16.8 per 100K |
| 557 | Stephens CountyGA | 27.0K | 5.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K +70.9% | 24.5 per 100K |
| 558 | Stone CountyMO | 32.0K | 4.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K +70.8% | 30.1 per 100K |
| 559 | Allen CountyKY | 21.3K | 8.8 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +70.6% | 21.0 per 100K |
| 560 | Jackson CountyTN | 12.0K | — | 23.7 per 100K | 50.6 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +70.5% | 18.2 per 100K |
| 561 | Washington CountyIN | 28.2K | 5.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 47.3 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +70.4% | 25.5 per 100K |
| 562 | Cumberland CountyTN | 63.6K | 4.5 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 54.9 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +70.4% | 18.8 per 100K |
| 563 | Haralson CountyGA | 31.3K | 8.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +70.3% | 27.6 per 100K |
| 564 | Allamakee CountyIA | 14.1K | — | 15.9 per 100K | — | 23.9 per 100K +70.2% | 16.5 per 100K |
| 565 | Smith CountyTN | 20.4K | — | 25.7 per 100K | 57.4 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +70.2% | 24.3 per 100K |
| 566 | Monroe CountyGA | 29.7K | 7.7 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +70.2% | 26.6 per 100K |
| 567 | Marion CountyIL | 37.0K | 4.2 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +70.2% | 18.7 per 100K |
| 568 | Wayne CountyIL | 16.0K | — | 13.6 per 100K | — | 23.9 per 100K +70.0% | 21.2 per 100K |
| 569 | Mercer CountyIL | 15.5K | — | 15.5 per 100K | — | 23.9 per 100K +69.9% | 13.8 per 100K |
| 570 | Hill CountyTX | 37.3K | 4.0 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K +69.7% | 26.3 per 100K |
| 571 | Roane CountyWV | 13.8K | — | 32.0 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K +69.7% | 19.6 per 100K |
| 572 | Lafayette CountyMO | 33.1K | — | 18.9 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K +69.5% | 21.4 per 100K |
| 573 | Cherokee CountyNC | 29.6K | 5.7 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 49.0 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K +69.5% | 21.9 per 100K |
| 574 | Marquette CountyWI | 15.7K | — | 16.6 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K +69.5% | 21.2 per 100K |
| 575 | Hardin CountyTN | 27.2K | 6.0 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 50.3 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K +69.3% | 25.2 per 100K |
| 576 | Ashland CountyWI | 16.1K | — | 17.8 per 100K | 54.7 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K +69.2% | 15.5 per 100K |
| 577 | Hill CountyMT | 16.2K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K +69.1% | 19.2 per 100K |
| 578 | Stephens CountyOK | 43.6K | 4.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K +68.9% | 21.4 per 100K |
| 579 | San Miguel CountyNM | 26.9K | 13.6 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 72.6 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K +68.8% | 18.8 per 100K |
| 580 | Santa Fe CountyNM | 156.1K | 5.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 46.5 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K +68.8% | 12.4 per 100K |
| 581 | Rains CountyTX | 12.8K | — | — | — | 23.7 per 100K +68.8% | 31.5 per 100K |
| 582 | Knott CountyKY | 13.8K | — | 31.8 per 100K | 117.8 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K +68.6% | 30.0 per 100K |
| 583 | Wyoming CountyWV | 20.6K | 8.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 119.9 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K +68.6% | 13.7 per 100K |
| 584 | Cloud CountyKS | 8.9K | — | — | — | 23.6 per 100K +68.4% | 22.5 per 100K |
| 585 | Mason CountyWA | 68.0K | 4.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 44.6 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K +68.4% | 15.6 per 100K |
| 586 | Preston CountyWV | 34.2K | 5.5 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K +67.9% | 16.1 per 100K |
| 587 | Northampton CountyNC | 16.9K | 15.9 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K +67.8% | 30.3 per 100K |
| 588 | Delta CountyMI | 36.8K | — | 16.6 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K +67.7% | 11.1 per 100K |
| 589 | Curry CountyNM | 47.6K | 7.6 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K +67.7% | 16.6 per 100K |
| 590 | St. Joseph CountyMI | 61.0K | 3.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K +67.6% | 22.3 per 100K |
| 591 | Wayne CountyPA | 51.3K | 4.2 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 35.8 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K +67.6% | 16.5 per 100K |
| 592 | Bowie CountyTX | 92.1K | 10.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K +67.6% | 18.5 per 100K |
| 593 | Young CountyTX | 18.0K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K +67.6% | 28.6 per 100K |
| 594 | Carbon CountyUT | 20.5K | — | 23.4 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K +67.4% | 13.3 per 100K |
| 595 | Page CountyVA | 23.7K | — | 20.1 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K +67.2% | 21.0 per 100K |
| 596 | Paulding CountyOH | 18.8K | — | 12.8 per 100K | — | 23.4 per 100K +67.0% | 23.6 per 100K |
| 597 | Clallam CountyWA | 77.8K | 4.1 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 38.0 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K +66.7% | 12.4 per 100K |
| 598 | Lincoln CountyME | 36.1K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 40.3 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K +66.7% | 16.0 per 100K |
| 599 | St. Louis CountyMN | 200.1K | 2.4 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K +66.7% | 10.5 per 100K |
| 600 | Cowley CountyKS | 34.4K | 4.1 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K +66.5% | 17.6 per 100K |
| 601 | Iron CountyUT | 62.3K | 2.9 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K +66.5% | 9.8 per 100K |
| 602 | Lake CountyOR | 8.3K | — | 32.2 per 100K | — | 23.4 per 100K +66.5% | 39.3 per 100K |
| 603 | Jackson CountyKS | 13.3K | — | 19.6 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K +66.2% | 23.7 per 100K |
| 604 | Vernon CountyMO | 19.7K | — | 16.9 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K +66.2% | 14.8 per 100K |
| 605 | Emmet CountyIA | 9.3K | — | — | — | 23.3 per 100K +66.0% | 16.9 per 100K |
| 606 | Polk CountyTN | 17.9K | 10.0 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K +66.0% | 27.6 per 100K |
| 607 | Blount CountyAL | 59.5K | 5.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K +66.0% | 32.4 per 100K |
| 608 | Hickory CountyMO | 8.6K | — | 23.4 per 100K | 35.8 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K +65.9% | 41.8 per 100K |
| 609 | Newton CountyTX | 12.1K | — | 24.6 per 100K | — | 23.3 per 100K +65.9% | 37.6 per 100K |
| 610 | Montcalm CountyMI | 67.8K | 2.2 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K +65.6% | 22.8 per 100K |
| 611 | Door CountyWI | 30.4K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K +65.6% | 11.6 per 100K |
| 612 | Greene CountyMO | 303.4K | 6.8 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 39.9 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +65.4% | 13.6 per 100K |
| 613 | White CountyTN | 28.2K | 6.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 56.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +65.4% | 19.3 per 100K |
| 614 | Del Norte CountyCA | 27.1K | 9.8 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 56.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +65.3% | 19.1 per 100K |
| 615 | Louisa CountyIA | 10.7K | — | — | — | 23.2 per 100K +65.3% | 22.1 per 100K |
| 616 | Montgomery CountyIA | 10.2K | — | — | — | 23.2 per 100K +65.3% | — |
| 617 | Hillsdale CountyMI | 45.7K | — | 18.8 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +65.3% | 18.8 per 100K |
| 618 | Bernalillo CountyNM | 673.9K | 13.6 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 62.1 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +65.3% | 17.0 per 100K |
| 619 | Cochise CountyAZ | 125.6K | 3.2 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +65.2% | 16.2 per 100K |
| 620 | Polk CountyMO | 32.4K | — | 21.0 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +65.2% | 16.9 per 100K |
| 621 | Jefferson CountyID | 33.2K | — | 16.7 per 100K | — | 23.2 per 100K +65.1% | 17.0 per 100K |
| 622 | Wetzel CountyWV | 14.1K | — | 15.0 per 100K | 60.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +65.1% | 21.1 per 100K |
| 623 | Nez Perce CountyID | 42.7K | 3.8 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +65.0% | 17.7 per 100K |
| 624 | Ohio CountyKY | 23.7K | 7.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +65.0% | 25.0 per 100K |
| 625 | Union CountyKY | 13.3K | — | 17.2 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +65.0% | 23.1 per 100K |
| 626 | Itasca CountyMN | 45.3K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +65.0% | 12.7 per 100K |
| 627 | Simpson CountyKY | 20.0K | — | 19.9 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +65.0% | 16.0 per 100K |
| 628 | Dent CountyMO | 14.5K | — | 18.6 per 100K | 58.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +64.9% | 25.4 per 100K |
| 629 | Meade CountySD | 30.5K | — | 17.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +64.9% | 12.4 per 100K |
| 630 | Wilkinson CountyGA | 8.7K | 16.0 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | — | 23.1 per 100K +64.8% | 33.7 per 100K |
| 631 | Avoyelles ParishLA | 38.9K | 12.5 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | 52.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +64.8% | 22.8 per 100K |
| 632 | Limestone CountyTX | 22.3K | — | 19.2 per 100K | — | 23.1 per 100K +64.8% | 22.9 per 100K |
| 633 | Braxton CountyWV | 12.2K | — | 28.7 per 100K | 68.2 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +64.7% | 28.4 per 100K |
| 634 | Clay CountyAR | 14.3K | — | 22.1 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +64.7% | 39.1 per 100K |
| 635 | Noble CountyOK | 10.9K | — | 23.5 per 100K | — | 23.1 per 100K +64.7% | 28.2 per 100K |
| 636 | Whitley CountyKY | 36.9K | 10.2 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 60.8 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +64.6% | 21.2 per 100K |
| 637 | Webster CountyMS | 10.0K | — | 24.4 per 100K | — | 23.1 per 100K +64.6% | 35.0 per 100K |
| 638 | Chattooga CountyGA | 25.0K | 6.9 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +64.5% | 31.1 per 100K |
| 639 | Franklin CountyGA | 24.2K | 9.2 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +64.5% | 25.2 per 100K |
| 640 | Butler CountyKS | 68.3K | 2.8 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +64.4% | 13.6 per 100K |
| 641 | Carroll CountyAR | 28.6K | — | 20.4 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +64.2% | 23.3 per 100K |
| 642 | Hamilton CountyIA | 14.9K | — | 13.5 per 100K | — | 23.1 per 100K +64.2% | 14.4 per 100K |
| 643 | Spencer CountyIN | 20.0K | — | 14.9 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K +64.1% | 14.1 per 100K |
| 644 | Benton CountyIA | 25.7K | — | 16.4 per 100K | — | 23.0 per 100K +64.1% | 20.6 per 100K |
| 645 | Houston CountyTX | 22.1K | — | 16.8 per 100K | — | 23.0 per 100K +64.0% | 37.1 per 100K |
| 646 | Valley CountyID | 12.4K | — | 17.5 per 100K | — | 23.0 per 100K +63.8% | 16.2 per 100K |
| 647 | Grundy CountyTN | 13.8K | 13.8 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 61.1 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K +63.8% | 28.6 per 100K |
| 648 | Pittsylvania CountyVA | 59.9K | 5.9 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K +63.7% | 23.8 per 100K |
| 649 | Davison CountySD | 20.0K | — | 14.1 per 100K | — | 22.9 per 100K +63.2% | 10.1 per 100K |
| 650 | Bollinger CountyMO | 10.6K | — | 21.4 per 100K | — | 22.9 per 100K +63.2% | 22.0 per 100K |
| 651 | Macon CountyNC | 37.9K | 4.8 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 41.2 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K +63.2% | 21.4 per 100K |
| 652 | Highlands CountyFL | 105.7K | 6.6 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 36.1 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K +63.1% | 28.2 per 100K |
| 653 | Pulaski CountyGA | 9.9K | — | 19.7 per 100K | — | 22.9 per 100K +63.1% | 15.8 per 100K |
| 654 | Colorado CountyTX | 21.0K | 8.8 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | — | 22.9 per 100K +63.0% | 27.0 per 100K |
| 655 | Scott CountyAR | 9.8K | — | 19.8 per 100K | — | 22.9 per 100K +63.0% | 40.8 per 100K |
| 656 | Mountrail CountyND | 9.5K | — | 23.9 per 100K | 40.9 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K +62.9% | 53.8 per 100K |
| 657 | Boundary CountyID | 13.2K | — | 15.9 per 100K | — | 22.9 per 100K +62.8% | 15.1 per 100K |
| 658 | Marion CountyAL | 29.2K | 4.8 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +62.6% | 20.3 per 100K |
| 659 | Montour CountyPA | 18.1K | 13.3 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +62.5% | 7.9 per 100K |
| 660 | Washington CountyUT | 196.4K | 1.8 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +62.5% | 10.3 per 100K |
| 661 | Fannin CountyGA | 25.7K | — | 25.3 per 100K | 34.6 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +62.5% | 25.5 per 100K |
| 662 | Jones CountyTX | 20.3K | — | 17.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +62.4% | 25.8 per 100K |
| 663 | Marion CountyAR | 17.2K | 8.5 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +62.3% | 22.2 per 100K |
| 664 | Hardin CountyTX | 57.6K | 4.7 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +62.3% | 21.9 per 100K |
| 665 | Potter CountyPA | 16.2K | — | 20.7 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +62.3% | 14.7 per 100K |
| 666 | Hamilton CountyFL | 13.6K | 21.2 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +62.2% | 30.3 per 100K |
| 667 | Madison CountyMT | 9.2K | — | — | — | 22.8 per 100K +62.2% | 16.9 per 100K |
| 668 | Barren CountyKY | 44.9K | — | 18.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +61.9% | 19.7 per 100K |
| 669 | Webster CountyKY | 12.8K | — | 20.1 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +61.9% | 24.2 per 100K |
| 670 | Susquehanna CountyPA | 38.2K | 3.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +61.8% | 14.0 per 100K |
| 671 | Union CountyIA | 12.0K | — | 16.1 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +61.7% | 15.2 per 100K |
| 672 | Cherokee CountyOK | 47.9K | 8.0 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +61.5% | 20.0 per 100K |
| 673 | Otsego CountyMI | 25.6K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +61.5% | 9.8 per 100K |
| 674 | Isanti CountyMN | 42.6K | — | 12.6 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +61.5% | 15.1 per 100K |
| 675 | Cherokee CountySC | 56.6K | 10.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +61.5% | 26.9 per 100K |
| 676 | Mayes CountyOK | 39.6K | 5.6 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +61.3% | 21.8 per 100K |
| 677 | Stephens CountyTX | 9.4K | — | — | — | 22.6 per 100K +61.3% | 31.9 per 100K |
| 678 | Adams CountyNE | 31.1K | — | 8.3 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +61.2% | 16.4 per 100K |
| 679 | Pierce CountyGA | 20.2K | 8.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +61.1% | 21.9 per 100K |
| 680 | Knox CountyME | 41.0K | — | 12.9 per 100K | 40.9 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +61.1% | 12.8 per 100K |
| 681 | Crawford CountyAR | 61.1K | 3.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +61.0% | 15.6 per 100K |
| 682 | Tehama CountyCA | 65.2K | 6.7 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +61.0% | 24.4 per 100K |
| 683 | Missoula CountyMT | 120.7K | 3.2 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +61.0% | 14.8 per 100K |
| 684 | McLean CountyKY | 9.1K | — | — | — | 22.6 per 100K +61.0% | 15.5 per 100K |
| 685 | Jackson CountyOK | 24.7K | 5.6 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +61.0% | 20.7 per 100K |
| 686 | Washington CountyKY | 12.1K | — | 16.5 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +60.9% | 24.8 per 100K |
| 687 | Cheboygan CountyMI | 25.9K | — | 14.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +60.9% | 12.9 per 100K |
| 688 | Taos CountyNM | 34.5K | 11.6 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 52.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +60.8% | 26.6 per 100K |
| 689 | Tyler CountyTX | 20.2K | 7.3 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +60.7% | 26.4 per 100K |
| 690 | Lewis CountyNY | 26.6K | — | 7.6 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +60.6% | 9.2 per 100K |
| 691 | Greene CountyTN | 71.6K | 4.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 44.9 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +60.6% | 24.4 per 100K |
| 692 | Evans CountyGA | 10.8K | — | 18.7 per 100K | — | 22.5 per 100K +60.5% | 34.8 per 100K |
| 693 | Stark CountyND | 33.3K | — | 13.7 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K +60.5% | 15.3 per 100K |
| 694 | Wilcox CountyGA | 8.8K | — | 22.7 per 100K | — | 22.5 per 100K +60.3% | 19.2 per 100K |
| 695 | Roanoke cityVA | 98.4K | 14.1 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 91.3 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K +60.3% | 14.4 per 100K |
| 696 | Breathitt CountyKY | 13.3K | — | 27.8 per 100K | 63.4 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K +60.2% | 42.8 per 100K |
| 697 | Morgan CountyWV | 17.4K | — | 17.0 per 100K | 62.8 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K +60.0% | 27.5 per 100K |
| 698 | Lincoln CountyWI | 28.4K | — | 15.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K +60.0% | 17.4 per 100K |
| 699 | Fulton CountyIN | 20.3K | — | 15.9 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K +60.0% | 21.3 per 100K |
| 700 | Carroll CountyMS | 9.7K | 20.1 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K | — | 22.5 per 100K +60.0% | 28.7 per 100K |
| 701 | Plumas CountyCA | 19.4K | — | 13.6 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +59.9% | 22.5 per 100K |
| 702 | Delaware CountyIA | 17.6K | — | 13.9 per 100K | — | 22.4 per 100K +59.9% | 13.3 per 100K |
| 703 | Bryan CountyOK | 48.3K | 5.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +59.9% | 28.1 per 100K |
| 704 | Kootenai CountyID | 182.0K | 2.6 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +59.8% | 10.3 per 100K |
| 705 | Duval CountyTX | 9.7K | — | 23.0 per 100K | — | 22.4 per 100K +59.8% | 21.1 per 100K |
| 706 | Chester CountySC | 32.2K | 13.8 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +59.7% | 35.9 per 100K |
| 707 | Grimes CountyTX | 31.3K | 6.9 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +59.7% | 26.5 per 100K |
| 708 | Searcy CountyAR | 7.9K | — | 32.9 per 100K | — | 22.4 per 100K +59.6% | 30.7 per 100K |
| 709 | Clay CountyNC | 11.6K | — | 21.1 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +59.6% | 15.2 per 100K |
| 710 | Polk CountyGA | 43.8K | 8.7 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +59.5% | 28.4 per 100K |
| 711 | Carroll CountyNH | 51.8K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +59.5% | 14.2 per 100K |
| 712 | Escambia CountyAL | 36.6K | 13.2 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 49.3 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +59.4% | 24.4 per 100K |
| 713 | Johnson CountyAR | 26.0K | 5.4 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +59.4% | 17.9 per 100K |
| 714 | Montgomery CountyGA | 8.6K | — | 22.4 per 100K | — | 22.4 per 100K +59.3% | 39.8 per 100K |
| 715 | Randolph CountyAL | 22.5K | 6.3 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +59.1% | 32.3 per 100K |
| 716 | Franklin CountyME | 30.4K | — | 19.3 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +59.1% | 17.1 per 100K |
| 717 | Nelson CountyKY | 47.6K | 4.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 46.8 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +59.0% | 18.2 per 100K |
| 718 | Ritchie CountyWV | 8.3K | — | 28.7 per 100K | — | 22.3 per 100K +59.0% | 23.1 per 100K |
| 719 | Bryan CountyGA | 48.3K | 4.9 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +58.8% | 22.0 per 100K |
| 720 | Candler CountyGA | 11.0K | — | 25.6 per 100K | — | 22.3 per 100K +58.8% | 40.6 per 100K |
| 721 | Franklin CountyIA | 10.0K | — | — | — | 22.3 per 100K +58.8% | 22.7 per 100K |
| 722 | Liberty CountyGA | 67.4K | 9.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +58.7% | 16.7 per 100K |
| 723 | Humboldt CountyCA | 134.5K | 7.8 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 47.0 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +58.5% | 18.6 per 100K |
| 724 | Owen CountyIN | 21.6K | 7.5 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +58.5% | 20.4 per 100K |
| 725 | Jackson CountyWI | 21.0K | — | 14.5 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +58.5% | 13.1 per 100K |
| 726 | Lawrence CountyAL | 33.3K | 8.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +58.5% | 31.6 per 100K |
| 727 | Leslie CountyKY | 10.1K | — | 42.0 per 100K | 43.3 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +58.5% | 38.1 per 100K |
| 728 | Comanche CountyTX | 13.9K | — | 23.3 per 100K | — | 22.2 per 100K +58.4% | 35.5 per 100K |
| 729 | Spencer CountyKY | 20.2K | — | 20.4 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K +58.3% | 14.1 per 100K |
| 730 | Lee CountyVA | 21.9K | 6.2 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K +58.3% | 16.0 per 100K |
| 731 | Blaine CountyID | 25.0K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K +58.1% | 12.3 per 100K |
| 732 | Calaveras CountyCA | 46.2K | 4.4 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K +57.9% | 26.1 per 100K |
| 733 | Gilchrist CountyFL | 19.0K | 11.2 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +57.6% | 35.9 per 100K |
| 734 | Bay CountyFL | 186.4K | 5.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 37.9 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +57.5% | 19.0 per 100K |
| 735 | Texas CountyMO | 25.2K | 9.0 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 50.4 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +57.4% | 20.2 per 100K |
| 736 | Hutchinson CountyTX | 20.2K | 6.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 37.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +57.4% | 28.0 per 100K |
| 737 | Wayne CountyKY | 19.6K | — | 19.0 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +57.2% | 21.2 per 100K |
| 738 | Neshoba CountyMS | 28.9K | 11.8 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +57.2% | 33.9 per 100K |
| 739 | Franklin CountyMO | 106.0K | 4.5 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 48.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +57.2% | 20.7 per 100K |
| 740 | Menominee CountyMI | 23.2K | — | 14.8 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +57.1% | 16.1 per 100K |
| 741 | Clare CountyMI | 31.2K | 4.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +57.1% | 21.8 per 100K |
| 742 | Marquette CountyMI | 67.1K | 2.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +57.1% | 8.4 per 100K |
| 743 | Richmond CountyVA | 9.1K | — | — | — | 22.0 per 100K +57.0% | 22.2 per 100K |
| 744 | Early CountyGA | 10.6K | — | 21.3 per 100K | — | 22.0 per 100K +56.9% | 34.6 per 100K |
| 745 | Hawaii CountyHI | 205.8K | 3.8 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +56.9% | 13.4 per 100K |
| 746 | George CountyMS | 25.2K | 7.0 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +56.9% | 42.7 per 100K |
| 747 | Washington CountyIL | 13.6K | — | 20.3 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +56.8% | 23.7 per 100K |
| 748 | Crawford CountyKS | 39.0K | 4.4 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +56.8% | 10.3 per 100K |
| 749 | Shawnee CountyKS | 178.0K | 10.6 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +56.8% | 14.6 per 100K |
| 750 | La Plata CountyCO | 56.3K | 4.3 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +56.7% | 14.5 per 100K |
| 751 | Linn CountyMO | 11.9K | — | 25.2 per 100K | — | 22.0 per 100K +56.7% | 17.9 per 100K |
| 752 | Randolph CountyMO | 24.4K | — | 19.5 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +56.7% | 13.3 per 100K |
| 753 | Kiowa CountyOK | 8.4K | — | 28.8 per 100K | — | 22.0 per 100K +56.7% | 26.3 per 100K |
| 754 | Sevier CountyTN | 99.7K | 3.0 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 64.9 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +56.7% | 16.7 per 100K |
| 755 | Ottawa CountyOH | 40.0K | — | 12.4 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +56.6% | 14.1 per 100K |
| 756 | Lunenburg CountyVA | 12.0K | — | 23.1 per 100K | — | 22.0 per 100K +56.6% | 28.2 per 100K |
| 757 | Fremont CountyID | 13.9K | — | 17.9 per 100K | — | 22.0 per 100K +56.4% | 22.6 per 100K |
| 758 | Clark CountyOH | 135.2K | 7.2 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 53.7 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +56.4% | 16.4 per 100K |
| 759 | Augusta CountyVA | 78.0K | 2.3 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +56.3% | 19.3 per 100K |
| 760 | Meriwether CountyGA | 20.9K | 14.9 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +56.2% | 31.9 per 100K |
| 761 | Wright CountyMO | 19.0K | — | 20.5 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +56.0% | 23.2 per 100K |
| 762 | Pulaski CountyKY | 65.9K | 4.2 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 47.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +55.9% | 18.0 per 100K |
| 763 | Washington ParishLA | 45.1K | 16.8 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K | 76.5 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +55.9% | 26.7 per 100K |
| 764 | Rabun CountyGA | 17.3K | — | 16.4 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +55.7% | 31.1 per 100K |
| 765 | Wyoming CountyPA | 26.0K | — | 12.1 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +55.6% | 18.1 per 100K |
| 766 | Armstrong CountyPA | 64.6K | 3.3 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 45.9 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K +55.5% | 11.0 per 100K |
| 767 | Pike CountyAR | 10.1K | — | 19.1 per 100K | — | 21.8 per 100K +55.4% | 19.0 per 100K |
| 768 | Washington CountyID | 11.1K | — | — | — | 21.8 per 100K +55.4% | 21.9 per 100K |
| 769 | Muskogee CountyOK | 66.4K | 10.9 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K +55.4% | 16.6 per 100K |
| 770 | Hancock CountyKY | 9.0K | — | 22.6 per 100K | — | 21.8 per 100K +55.3% | — |
| 771 | Rio Arriba CountyNM | 40.1K | 15.6 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 111.2 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K +55.3% | 29.7 per 100K |
| 772 | Greenup CountyKY | 35.5K | — | 18.7 per 100K | 64.2 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K +55.3% | 14.5 per 100K |
| 773 | Wayne CountyGA | 30.9K | 6.6 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K +55.2% | 19.0 per 100K |
| 774 | Le Flore CountyOK | 49.1K | 6.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K +55.0% | 30.0 per 100K |
| 775 | Saline CountyAR | 127.5K | 4.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K +54.9% | 14.8 per 100K |
| 776 | Putnam CountyIN | 37.3K | — | 16.6 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K +54.9% | 16.0 per 100K |
| 777 | Lawrence CountyAR | 16.2K | — | 22.0 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +54.8% | 51.3 per 100K |
| 778 | Watonwan CountyMN | 11.2K | — | — | — | 21.7 per 100K +54.8% | 15.6 per 100K |
| 779 | Jackson CountyOH | 32.6K | 4.4 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 58.4 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +54.6% | 23.8 per 100K |
| 780 | DeKalb CountyAL | 72.3K | 3.4 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +54.6% | 26.4 per 100K |
| 781 | Columbia CountyFL | 71.8K | 8.3 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +54.6% | 23.8 per 100K |
| 782 | Columbia CountyOR | 53.5K | 3.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +54.5% | 12.8 per 100K |
| 783 | Leon CountyTX | 16.3K | — | 21.3 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +54.5% | 48.0 per 100K |
| 784 | McLean CountyND | 9.8K | — | 20.8 per 100K | — | 21.7 per 100K +54.3% | 28.2 per 100K |
| 785 | Box Elder CountyUT | 61.2K | — | 12.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +54.3% | 12.4 per 100K |
| 786 | Barron CountyWI | 46.8K | 3.8 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +54.3% | 13.8 per 100K |
| 787 | Freestone CountyTX | 20.0K | — | 20.2 per 100K | — | 21.6 per 100K +54.2% | 30.4 per 100K |
| 788 | Camden CountyMO | 43.7K | 3.2 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +54.1% | 20.3 per 100K |
| 789 | Cooke CountyTX | 43.0K | 3.6 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +54.0% | 18.4 per 100K |
| 790 | Perry CountyAR | 10.1K | — | 25.4 per 100K | — | 21.6 per 100K +53.9% | 29.3 per 100K |
| 791 | Pottawattamie CountyIA | 93.4K | 3.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +53.9% | 14.1 per 100K |
| 792 | Jennings CountyIN | 27.6K | — | 17.4 per 100K | 48.5 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +53.7% | 23.3 per 100K |
| 793 | Jackson CountyMN | 9.9K | — | — | — | 21.6 per 100K +53.7% | 21.6 per 100K |
| 794 | Clinton CountyIA | 46.3K | 3.1 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +53.6% | 15.3 per 100K |
| 795 | Jasper CountyIA | 38.0K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +53.6% | 10.3 per 100K |
| 796 | Renville CountyMN | 14.6K | — | 17.9 per 100K | — | 21.6 per 100K +53.6% | 17.6 per 100K |
| 797 | Phelps CountyNE | 9.0K | — | 22.2 per 100K | — | 21.6 per 100K +53.6% | 25.3 per 100K |
| 798 | Labette CountyKS | 19.9K | 7.0 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +53.5% | 14.3 per 100K |
| 799 | Meigs CountyOH | 21.9K | — | 19.5 per 100K | 90.0 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +53.5% | 18.9 per 100K |
| 800 | Wexford CountyMI | 34.1K | — | 13.0 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K +53.3% | 11.9 per 100K |
| 801 | Perry CountyIL | 20.6K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K +53.0% | 19.1 per 100K |
| 802 | Suwannee CountyFL | 45.3K | 4.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K +52.9% | 30.8 per 100K |
| 803 | Carteret CountyNC | 69.1K | 3.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 47.7 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +52.8% | 14.5 per 100K |
| 804 | Onslow CountyNC | 207.9K | 4.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 35.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +52.8% | 13.8 per 100K |
| 805 | Union CountyFL | 15.7K | 10.2 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +52.6% | 23.2 per 100K |
| 806 | Beaverhead CountyMT | 9.7K | — | 21.1 per 100K | — | 21.4 per 100K +52.6% | — |
| 807 | Bradley CountyAR | 10.2K | 13.4 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | — | 21.4 per 100K +52.6% | 30.8 per 100K |
| 808 | Vermilion CountyIL | 72.4K | 13.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +52.6% | 15.3 per 100K |
| 809 | McCracken CountyKY | 67.6K | 5.4 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +52.6% | 18.2 per 100K |
| 810 | Lincoln CountyWA | 11.5K | — | 20.8 per 100K | — | 21.4 per 100K +52.5% | 26.1 per 100K |
| 811 | Marshall CountyTN | 36.0K | 5.4 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 42.5 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +52.4% | 17.6 per 100K |
| 812 | Petersburg cityVA | 33.5K | 46.0 per 100K | 60.6 per 100K | 112.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +52.4% | 22.3 per 100K |
| 813 | White CountyAR | 77.8K | 4.5 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +52.4% | 22.9 per 100K |
| 814 | Dickson CountyTN | 56.0K | 5.6 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 64.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +52.4% | 19.9 per 100K |
| 815 | Morgan CountyTN | 21.4K | 6.6 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 46.9 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +52.4% | 22.6 per 100K |
| 816 | Nacogdoches CountyTX | 65.2K | 5.7 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +52.4% | 23.9 per 100K |
| 817 | Aiken CountySC | 174.2K | 11.6 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 49.6 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +52.1% | 17.5 per 100K |
| 818 | Clinton CountyIN | 32.9K | — | 14.1 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +52.1% | 20.7 per 100K |
| 819 | Alger CountyMI | 8.8K | — | — | — | 21.4 per 100K +52.1% | 16.8 per 100K |
| 820 | Union CountyOR | 26.1K | — | 17.4 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +52.0% | 14.6 per 100K |
| 821 | Greene CountyIL | 11.7K | — | 17.3 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +51.9% | 16.9 per 100K |
| 822 | Greenbrier CountyWV | 32.4K | 5.0 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 76.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +51.9% | 14.2 per 100K |
| 823 | Wilbarger CountyTX | 12.6K | — | 22.1 per 100K | — | 21.3 per 100K +51.8% | 21.3 per 100K |
| 824 | Appomattox CountyVA | 16.6K | — | 17.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +51.7% | 21.4 per 100K |
| 825 | Etowah CountyAL | 103.1K | 8.1 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +51.6% | 21.7 per 100K |
| 826 | Henry CountyAL | 17.6K | 10.7 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | — | 21.3 per 100K +51.6% | 19.0 per 100K |
| 827 | Logan CountyCO | 20.9K | 6.4 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +51.6% | 19.1 per 100K |
| 828 | Okeechobee CountyFL | 40.8K | 7.3 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 40.7 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +51.6% | 38.8 per 100K |
| 829 | Cass CountyIL | 12.8K | — | — | — | 21.3 per 100K +51.6% | 23.0 per 100K |
| 830 | Elbert CountyCO | 27.9K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +51.6% | 12.9 per 100K |
| 831 | Waldo CountyME | 40.2K | — | 14.0 per 100K | 42.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +51.6% | 20.4 per 100K |
| 832 | Becker CountyMN | 35.3K | 4.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +51.5% | 15.7 per 100K |
| 833 | Lawrence CountyTN | 45.4K | 6.2 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 36.4 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +51.5% | 14.6 per 100K |
| 834 | Franklin CountyID | 15.1K | — | 14.3 per 100K | — | 21.3 per 100K +51.4% | 19.3 per 100K |
| 835 | Gibson CountyIN | 33.0K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +51.4% | 17.9 per 100K |
| 836 | Morgan CountyAL | 124.5K | 10.9 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +51.4% | 18.5 per 100K |
| 837 | Fayette CountyIN | 23.3K | — | 18.1 per 100K | 77.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +51.4% | 21.6 per 100K |
| 838 | Salt Lake CountyUT | 1.2M | 3.6 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +51.3% | 8.4 per 100K |
| 839 | Laurens CountySC | 68.7K | 7.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 48.6 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +51.2% | 28.6 per 100K |
| 840 | Alcorn CountyMS | 34.3K | 11.0 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +51.1% | 26.0 per 100K |
| 841 | Raleigh CountyWV | 73.2K | 6.9 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 138.0 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +51.1% | 15.8 per 100K |
| 842 | Clark CountyKY | 37.2K | 4.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 75.2 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +51.1% | 20.4 per 100K |
| 843 | Ralls CountyMO | 10.4K | — | — | — | 21.2 per 100K +51.0% | 23.6 per 100K |
| 844 | Comanche CountyOK | 121.8K | 11.1 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +51.0% | 13.0 per 100K |
| 845 | Merrimack CountyNH | 156.0K | 2.3 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +50.9% | 9.4 per 100K |
| 846 | Skamania CountyWA | 12.4K | — | — | — | 21.2 per 100K +50.9% | 20.2 per 100K |
| 847 | Desha CountyAR | 10.8K | 15.1 per 100K | 32.2 per 100K | — | 21.2 per 100K +50.9% | 32.7 per 100K |
| 848 | Harrison CountyIN | 39.9K | 3.9 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 44.9 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +50.9% | 23.1 per 100K |
| 849 | Lamar CountyTX | 50.7K | 4.3 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +50.9% | 22.9 per 100K |
| 850 | Cleburne CountyAR | 25.2K | 7.4 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +50.8% | 25.1 per 100K |
| 851 | LaPorte CountyIN | 111.9K | 6.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 46.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +50.7% | 13.2 per 100K |
| 852 | Washington CountyTN | 136.3K | 4.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 42.4 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +50.7% | 11.4 per 100K |
| 853 | Tuolumne CountyCA | 54.5K | 2.6 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +50.6% | 16.2 per 100K |
| 854 | St. Landry ParishLA | 81.7K | 16.1 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K | 39.5 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +50.6% | 23.4 per 100K |
| 855 | Larimer CountyCO | 367.4K | 1.9 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +50.4% | 9.6 per 100K |
| 856 | Reno CountyKS | 61.6K | 2.5 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +50.4% | 16.3 per 100K |
| 857 | Jackson CountyWV | 27.7K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 57.2 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +50.4% | 20.1 per 100K |
| 858 | Allen CountyKS | 12.5K | — | 19.3 per 100K | — | 21.1 per 100K +50.3% | 11.4 per 100K |
| 859 | Oklahoma CountyOK | 806.2K | 10.9 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +50.2% | 14.0 per 100K |
| 860 | Washoe CountyNV | 497.2K | 5.2 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +50.1% | 11.7 per 100K |
| 861 | Catoosa CountyGA | 68.6K | 2.1 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +50.1% | 10.4 per 100K |
| 862 | Jackson CountyMO | 720.0K | 23.7 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +50.1% | 14.6 per 100K |
| 863 | Valencia CountyNM | 78.5K | 11.2 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 44.2 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +50.1% | 18.4 per 100K |
| 864 | White Pine CountyNV | 8.7K | — | 25.4 per 100K | — | 21.0 per 100K +49.8% | 18.3 per 100K |
| 865 | Anchorage MunicipalityAK | 289.0K | 9.4 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +49.7% | 8.8 per 100K |
| 866 | Linn CountyOR | 130.7K | 2.9 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +49.7% | 17.0 per 100K |
| 867 | Colbert CountyAL | 58.0K | 6.4 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +49.6% | 23.4 per 100K |
| 868 | Eagle CountyCO | 55.1K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +49.6% | 6.2 per 100K |
| 869 | Roosevelt CountyNM | 18.9K | 8.4 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +49.6% | 26.6 per 100K |
| 870 | Wood CountyWV | 83.4K | 5.4 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 53.6 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +49.6% | 12.2 per 100K |
| 871 | Charlotte CountyFL | 201.1K | 2.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +49.5% | 15.8 per 100K |
| 872 | Brantley CountyGA | 18.3K | — | 19.3 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +49.5% | 23.7 per 100K |
| 873 | Roane CountyTN | 55.2K | 3.7 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 87.8 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +49.5% | 20.5 per 100K |
| 874 | Walker CountyAL | 64.8K | 9.1 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 51.0 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +49.4% | 32.8 per 100K |
| 875 | Daviess CountyKY | 103.6K | 5.1 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +49.4% | 13.6 per 100K |
| 876 | Gallatin CountyMT | 124.1K | 1.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +49.4% | 9.8 per 100K |
| 877 | Sedgwick CountyKS | 528.2K | 8.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +49.2% | 13.7 per 100K |
| 878 | Bedford CountyTN | 52.2K | 4.9 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +49.2% | 15.3 per 100K |
| 879 | Huron CountyOH | 58.3K | 2.5 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 46.4 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +49.1% | 16.2 per 100K |
| 880 | Pulaski CountyVA | 33.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +49.1% | 15.6 per 100K |
| 881 | Wilkes CountyGA | 9.5K | — | 20.4 per 100K | — | 20.9 per 100K +49.0% | 20.5 per 100K |
| 882 | Guthrie CountyIA | 10.7K | — | — | — | 20.9 per 100K +49.0% | 13.4 per 100K |
| 883 | Union CountyTN | 20.4K | 8.2 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 89.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +48.9% | 20.9 per 100K |
| 884 | Orange CountyTX | 85.3K | 7.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +48.9% | 23.6 per 100K |
| 885 | Webster CountyMO | 40.5K | 4.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +48.9% | 19.2 per 100K |
| 886 | Carroll CountyTN | 28.6K | 6.1 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +48.9% | 22.9 per 100K |
| 887 | Adair CountyOK | 19.6K | 11.4 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +48.8% | 29.5 per 100K |
| 888 | McClain CountyOK | 45.3K | 4.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +48.8% | 21.5 per 100K |
| 889 | Live Oak CountyTX | 11.6K | — | 16.6 per 100K | — | 20.9 per 100K +48.8% | 14.3 per 100K |
| 890 | Yell CountyAR | 20.1K | 8.1 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | — | 20.9 per 100K +48.7% | 23.7 per 100K |
| 891 | Spalding CountyGA | 68.9K | 9.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +48.7% | 24.8 per 100K |
| 892 | Lincoln CountyNE | 33.8K | — | 11.0 per 100K | — | 20.9 per 100K +48.6% | 18.5 per 100K |
| 893 | West Feliciana ParishLA | 15.3K | 13.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 71.2 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +48.6% | 16.6 per 100K |
| 894 | Jefferson CountyIA | 15.7K | — | 12.7 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +48.5% | 10.6 per 100K |
| 895 | Woodbury CountyIA | 106.2K | 3.6 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +48.4% | 10.8 per 100K |
| 896 | Santa Rosa CountyFL | 198.5K | 3.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +48.4% | 12.3 per 100K |
| 897 | Dyer CountyTN | 36.5K | 9.6 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +48.4% | 24.7 per 100K |
| 898 | Price CountyWI | 14.1K | — | 14.9 per 100K | — | 20.8 per 100K +48.4% | 15.8 per 100K |
| 899 | Keokuk CountyIA | 9.9K | — | — | — | 20.8 per 100K +48.3% | 15.6 per 100K |
| 900 | Boyd CountyKY | 47.9K | 3.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 95.4 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +48.3% | 8.7 per 100K |
| 901 | Adams CountyCO | 530.2K | 6.3 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +48.2% | 12.4 per 100K |
| 902 | Franklin CountyIN | 23.0K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +48.2% | 13.8 per 100K |
| 903 | Owyhee CountyID | 12.5K | — | 21.4 per 100K | — | 20.8 per 100K +48.1% | 33.5 per 100K |
| 904 | Ketchikan Gateway BoroughAK | 13.8K | — | 17.4 per 100K | 36.4 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +48.0% | — |
| 905 | Claiborne ParishLA | 13.8K | 12.2 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K | — | 20.8 per 100K +48.0% | 28.0 per 100K |
| 906 | Pike CountyMO | 17.7K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +48.0% | 15.0 per 100K |
| 907 | Mitchell CountyNC | 15.0K | — | 21.4 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +48.0% | 16.2 per 100K |
| 908 | Summit CountyUT | 43.0K | — | 14.1 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +48.0% | 6.5 per 100K |
| 909 | Randolph CountyIN | 24.4K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 61.6 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +47.9% | 22.6 per 100K |
| 910 | Grayson CountyKY | 26.7K | 5.4 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +47.9% | 37.3 per 100K |
| 911 | Venango CountyPA | 49.8K | — | 17.1 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +47.9% | 16.0 per 100K |
| 912 | Randall CountyTX | 146.1K | 4.2 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +47.9% | 13.4 per 100K |
| 913 | St. Clair CountyMI | 160.2K | 1.6 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +47.9% | 12.5 per 100K |
| 914 | Hardeman CountyTN | 25.4K | 16.9 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K +47.7% | 30.5 per 100K |
| 915 | Prowers CountyCO | 11.9K | — | — | 27.7 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K +47.6% | 20.2 per 100K |
| 916 | Jones CountyIA | 20.9K | — | 9.6 per 100K | — | 20.7 per 100K +47.6% | 13.8 per 100K |
| 917 | Montgomery CountyTN | 234.2K | 8.9 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 42.5 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K +47.5% | 14.8 per 100K |
| 918 | Morgan CountyOH | 13.7K | — | 17.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K +47.3% | 20.9 per 100K |
| 919 | Rusk CountyWI | 14.2K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K +47.3% | 26.3 per 100K |
| 920 | New Madrid CountyMO | 15.7K | 9.3 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K +47.2% | 27.1 per 100K |
| 921 | Hughes CountySD | 17.7K | — | 11.4 per 100K | — | 20.7 per 100K +47.2% | 14.6 per 100K |
| 922 | Perry CountyOH | 35.5K | 4.0 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 53.2 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +47.1% | 18.3 per 100K |
| 923 | Pima CountyAZ | 1.1M | 7.4 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 42.5 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +46.9% | 14.6 per 100K |
| 924 | Howell CountyMO | 40.4K | 6.4 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +46.9% | 25.6 per 100K |
| 925 | Marion CountyMO | 28.5K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +46.9% | 16.5 per 100K |
| 926 | Grand Isle CountyVT | 7.5K | — | — | — | 20.6 per 100K +46.9% | — |
| 927 | Fayette CountyAL | 16.1K | — | 18.5 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +46.9% | 18.4 per 100K |
| 928 | Franklin CountyVT | 50.6K | — | 12.4 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +46.7% | 15.3 per 100K |
| 929 | Habersham CountyGA | 47.8K | 3.8 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +46.7% | 20.0 per 100K |
| 930 | Chippewa CountyMI | 36.3K | — | 13.0 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +46.7% | 10.4 per 100K |
| 931 | Taylor CountyTX | 145.9K | 5.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +46.7% | 17.9 per 100K |
| 932 | Russell CountyAL | 58.8K | 19.9 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +46.6% | 31.7 per 100K |
| 933 | Tulsa CountyOK | 680.8K | 10.8 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 32.2 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +46.6% | 13.8 per 100K |
| 934 | Warren CountyTN | 42.2K | 4.5 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +46.6% | 21.5 per 100K |
| 935 | Somervell CountyTX | 9.7K | — | 22.3 per 100K | — | 20.6 per 100K +46.5% | 31.2 per 100K |
| 936 | Scotts Bluff CountyNE | 35.8K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +46.4% | 26.7 per 100K |
| 937 | Crow Wing CountyMN | 67.7K | — | 9.7 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +46.4% | 13.1 per 100K |
| 938 | Colleton CountySC | 38.8K | 26.8 per 100K | 41.1 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +46.4% | 47.9 per 100K |
| 939 | Haywood CountyNC | 62.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +46.3% | 16.4 per 100K |
| 940 | Bullitt CountyKY | 84.0K | 4.2 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 51.0 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +46.2% | 15.9 per 100K |
| 941 | Morgan CountyCO | 29.5K | — | 14.5 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +46.0% | 34.8 per 100K |
| 942 | Cache CountyUT | 140.0K | 1.3 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +46.0% | 8.7 per 100K |
| 943 | Washington CountyFL | 25.5K | 6.8 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +45.9% | 22.7 per 100K |
| 944 | Floyd CountyKY | 35.2K | 8.0 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 88.4 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +45.9% | 26.4 per 100K |
| 945 | Stewart CountyTN | 14.0K | — | 27.5 per 100K | 62.3 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +45.9% | 20.9 per 100K |
| 946 | Cheshire CountyNH | 77.3K | 2.4 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +45.7% | 12.7 per 100K |
| 947 | Hubbard CountyMN | 21.8K | — | 10.2 per 100K | — | 20.4 per 100K +45.5% | 10.7 per 100K |
| 948 | Newton CountyMS | 21.1K | 14.2 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | — | 20.4 per 100K +45.5% | 38.5 per 100K |
| 949 | Martin CountyIN | 9.8K | — | — | — | 20.4 per 100K +45.4% | 18.4 per 100K |
| 950 | Bee CountyTX | 31.1K | 5.3 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +45.4% | 19.2 per 100K |
| 951 | Grays Harbor CountyWA | 77.1K | 4.8 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 47.9 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +45.4% | 14.7 per 100K |
| 952 | Madison CountyIN | 131.9K | 6.3 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 47.7 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +45.4% | 15.6 per 100K |
| 953 | Vanderburgh CountyIN | 180.1K | 8.8 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 38.9 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +45.4% | 10.5 per 100K |
| 954 | Hancock CountyMS | 46.2K | 9.1 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 43.5 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +45.4% | 16.1 per 100K |
| 955 | Marion CountyFL | 400.1K | 8.1 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 51.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +45.3% | 25.0 per 100K |
| 956 | Abbeville CountySC | 24.4K | 9.3 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +45.3% | 25.0 per 100K |
| 957 | Flagler CountyFL | 126.5K | 3.0 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +45.2% | 16.1 per 100K |
| 958 | Cullman CountyAL | 90.6K | 4.0 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +45.1% | 24.4 per 100K |
| 959 | Christian CountyKY | 72.1K | 10.6 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +45.0% | 19.1 per 100K |
| 960 | Wagoner CountyOK | 86.6K | 4.7 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +45.0% | 15.1 per 100K |
| 961 | Nolan CountyTX | 14.5K | — | 16.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +45.0% | 12.6 per 100K |
| 962 | Orleans CountyVT | 27.6K | — | 18.4 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +45.0% | 19.5 per 100K |
| 963 | Logan CountyWV | 31.4K | 7.5 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 164.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +45.0% | 19.4 per 100K |
| 964 | Finney CountyKS | 38.1K | 3.9 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +44.9% | 17.8 per 100K |
| 965 | Jefferson Davis CountyMS | 11.1K | 25.6 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +44.9% | 60.1 per 100K |
| 966 | Sullivan CountyTN | 160.6K | 5.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 44.1 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +44.9% | 15.2 per 100K |
| 967 | Cowlitz CountyWA | 112.4K | 3.0 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +44.9% | 10.7 per 100K |
| 968 | Tama CountyIA | 16.9K | — | 16.6 per 100K | — | 20.3 per 100K +44.7% | 11.8 per 100K |
| 969 | Denver CountyCO | 718.9K | 8.5 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 44.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +44.7% | 10.4 per 100K |
| 970 | Plymouth CountyIA | 25.7K | — | 8.7 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +44.5% | 10.2 per 100K |
| 971 | Faribault CountyMN | 13.9K | — | — | — | 20.3 per 100K +44.5% | 17.6 per 100K |
| 972 | Marion CountyIA | 33.6K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +44.4% | 14.6 per 100K |
| 973 | Warren CountyVA | 41.5K | — | 13.8 per 100K | 48.0 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +44.4% | 13.1 per 100K |
| 974 | Otter Tail CountyMN | 60.5K | 2.7 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +44.3% | 10.4 per 100K |
| 975 | Waushara CountyWI | 24.9K | — | 15.5 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +44.2% | 17.5 per 100K |
| 976 | Chesterfield CountySC | 43.8K | 13.9 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +44.2% | 32.0 per 100K |
| 977 | Dunklin CountyMO | 27.5K | 9.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +44.1% | 24.6 per 100K |
| 978 | Logan CountyOH | 46.1K | 3.1 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +44.1% | 20.1 per 100K |
| 979 | Cherokee CountyTX | 51.9K | 4.7 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +44.1% | 31.0 per 100K |
| 980 | Langlade CountyWI | 19.5K | — | 14.5 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +44.1% | 14.1 per 100K |
| 981 | Mississippi CountyMO | 11.9K | 14.3 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +44.0% | 29.7 per 100K |
| 982 | Schuylkill CountyPA | 143.6K | 14.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 45.4 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +44.0% | 15.3 per 100K |
| 983 | Steuben CountyIN | 34.7K | — | 16.1 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +43.9% | 16.5 per 100K |
| 984 | Rockbridge CountyVA | 22.5K | — | 20.3 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +43.9% | 18.9 per 100K |
| 985 | Howard CountyAR | 12.6K | 10.9 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | — | 20.2 per 100K +43.9% | 29.4 per 100K |
| 986 | Madison CountyFL | 18.1K | 9.3 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +43.9% | 20.9 per 100K |
| 987 | Harrison CountyOH | 14.3K | — | 17.6 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +43.9% | 23.9 per 100K |
| 988 | Huntingdon CountyPA | 43.7K | — | 13.5 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +43.9% | 14.4 per 100K |
| 989 | Goochland CountyVA | 26.4K | — | 17.9 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +43.9% | 13.7 per 100K |
| 990 | Butler CountyKY | 12.4K | — | 17.5 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +43.8% | 31.6 per 100K |
| 991 | Jefferson CountyKS | 18.3K | — | 21.3 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +43.7% | 22.0 per 100K |
| 992 | Wilson CountyTN | 158.8K | 3.1 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 45.8 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K +43.6% | 13.0 per 100K |
| 993 | Vernon ParishLA | 47.1K | 6.5 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K +43.4% | 20.3 per 100K |
| 994 | Monroe CountyTN | 47.7K | 3.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 54.4 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K +43.4% | 30.9 per 100K |
| 995 | Nassau CountyFL | 97.9K | 5.3 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K +43.3% | 21.4 per 100K |
| 996 | Lewis CountyTN | 13.0K | — | 19.2 per 100K | 65.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K +43.3% | 28.9 per 100K |
| 997 | Mendocino CountyCA | 90.2K | 6.8 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 67.0 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K +43.2% | 22.2 per 100K |
| 998 | Webster ParishLA | 35.8K | 6.0 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K +43.2% | 26.3 per 100K |
| 999 | Gonzales CountyTX | 19.9K | — | 16.6 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K +43.1% | 25.0 per 100K |
| 1000 | Vernon CountyWI | 31.0K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K +43.1% | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1001 | Pope CountyAR | 64.1K | 6.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K +42.9% | 12.9 per 100K |
| 1002 | Grady CountyOK | 56.6K | 6.9 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K +42.9% | 19.5 per 100K |
| 1003 | Newton CountyMO | 60.1K | 3.2 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K +42.9% | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1004 | Gunnison CountyCO | 17.2K | — | 16.2 per 100K | — | 20.1 per 100K +42.8% | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1005 | Dearborn CountyIN | 51.1K | 3.1 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K +42.7% | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1006 | Coryell CountyTX | 84.7K | 4.8 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K +42.7% | 14.6 per 100K |
| 1007 | Jefferson CountyCO | 579.4K | 3.5 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K +42.6% | 8.7 per 100K |
| 1008 | Wabash CountyIL | 11.1K | — | — | — | 20.0 per 100K +42.5% | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1009 | Morehouse ParishLA | 24.6K | 25.1 per 100K | 43.6 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K +42.5% | 27.9 per 100K |
| 1010 | Winn ParishLA | 13.5K | 10.3 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K +42.5% | 28.8 per 100K |
| 1011 | Massac CountyIL | 13.9K | — | 15.4 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K +42.5% | 18.3 per 100K |
| 1012 | Yadkin CountyNC | 37.6K | 4.2 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 43.6 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K +42.5% | 22.8 per 100K |
| 1013 | Clearfield CountyPA | 78.6K | 2.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K +42.5% | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1014 | Madison CountyMO | 12.7K | — | 19.6 per 100K | 40.0 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K +42.4% | 26.6 per 100K |
| 1015 | Union CountyMS | 28.1K | — | 19.7 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K +42.3% | 23.1 per 100K |
| 1016 | Davis CountyUT | 370.9K | 0.9 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K +42.3% | 6.5 per 100K |
| 1017 | Howard CountyIN | 83.8K | 6.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 51.6 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K +42.2% | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1018 | Lea CountyNM | 73.7K | 11.1 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K +42.2% | 24.8 per 100K |
| 1019 | Ben Hill CountyGA | 17.1K | 9.3 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K +42.1% | 31.2 per 100K |
| 1020 | Lawrence CountyMO | 38.6K | 3.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K +42.1% | 26.4 per 100K |
| 1021 | Livingston CountyKY | 8.9K | — | 23.8 per 100K | — | 19.9 per 100K +41.9% | 29.7 per 100K |
| 1022 | Grainger CountyTN | 24.3K | 6.7 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 64.2 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K +41.9% | 30.4 per 100K |
| 1023 | Madison CountyVA | 14.0K | — | 22.1 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K +41.9% | 20.2 per 100K |
| 1024 | Mecklenburg CountyVA | 30.5K | 7.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K +41.9% | 27.1 per 100K |
| 1025 | Burnett CountyWI | 16.9K | — | 15.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K +41.9% | 27.1 per 100K |
| 1026 | Lawrence CountyMS | 11.8K | 15.0 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K +41.6% | 33.5 per 100K |
| 1027 | Pontotoc CountyOK | 38.2K | 10.5 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K +41.6% | 27.3 per 100K |
| 1028 | Ford CountyKS | 34.1K | 4.2 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | — | 19.9 per 100K +41.5% | 18.1 per 100K |
| 1029 | Washington CountyOK | 53.3K | 5.7 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K +41.5% | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1030 | St. Clair CountyAL | 94.2K | 6.3 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K +41.5% | 21.7 per 100K |
| 1031 | Buchanan CountyMO | 83.6K | 8.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K +41.4% | 13.0 per 100K |
| 1032 | Nevada CountyCA | 102.5K | 3.1 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K +41.3% | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1033 | Lincoln CountyOK | 34.2K | 7.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K +41.3% | 26.7 per 100K |
| 1034 | Overton CountyTN | 23.1K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K +41.3% | 20.4 per 100K |
| 1035 | Archer CountyTX | 8.9K | — | 22.9 per 100K | — | 19.8 per 100K +41.3% | 27.8 per 100K |
| 1036 | Wilkes CountyNC | 65.9K | 5.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K +41.2% | 21.9 per 100K |
| 1037 | Dawson CountyTX | 12.1K | — | 17.3 per 100K | — | 19.8 per 100K +41.2% | 23.6 per 100K |
| 1038 | Concordia ParishLA | 18.2K | 23.1 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | — | 19.8 per 100K +41.0% | 32.1 per 100K |
| 1039 | Morrow CountyOR | 12.3K | — | — | — | 19.8 per 100K +41.0% | 13.5 per 100K |
| 1040 | Anderson CountyTN | 79.2K | 3.0 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 96.6 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K +41.0% | 13.3 per 100K |
| 1041 | Iron CountyMO | 9.4K | — | 24.4 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K +40.7% | 25.9 per 100K |
| 1042 | Lawrence CountyKY | 16.1K | — | 12.7 per 100K | 62.7 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K +40.7% | 24.5 per 100K |
| 1043 | St. Clair CountyMO | 9.6K | — | 21.2 per 100K | — | 19.8 per 100K +40.7% | 36.3 per 100K |
| 1044 | Brown CountyOH | 43.8K | 3.6 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 58.1 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K +40.7% | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1045 | Ohio CountyWV | 41.6K | — | 13.0 per 100K | 74.0 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K +40.6% | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1046 | Marshall CountyIL | 11.6K | — | — | 31.8 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K +40.5% | 22.1 per 100K |
| 1047 | Navarro CountyTX | 54.7K | 9.0 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K +40.5% | 20.5 per 100K |
| 1048 | Lewis CountyWA | 85.2K | 3.2 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K +40.5% | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1049 | Shelby CountyIN | 45.3K | — | 14.3 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K +40.4% | 16.9 per 100K |
| 1050 | Buchanan CountyVA | 19.4K | 9.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 58.5 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K +40.4% | 20.6 per 100K |
| 1051 | Muscatine CountyIA | 42.6K | — | 11.7 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K +40.3% | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1052 | Presque Isle CountyMI | 13.2K | — | 15.7 per 100K | — | 19.7 per 100K +40.2% | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1053 | Amelia CountyVA | 13.5K | 10.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K +40.2% | 31.6 per 100K |
| 1054 | DeWitt CountyTX | 20.0K | — | 19.0 per 100K | — | 19.7 per 100K +40.2% | 21.2 per 100K |
| 1055 | Morgan CountyIN | 72.7K | 2.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K +40.1% | 13.7 per 100K |
| 1056 | Bedford CountyPA | 47.5K | 3.3 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 36.4 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K +40.1% | 17.3 per 100K |
| 1057 | Williamsburg cityVA | 15.8K | — | — | 23.5 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K +40.1% | — |
| 1058 | Berrien CountyGA | 18.4K | 7.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K +40.0% | 21.1 per 100K |
| 1059 | Midland CountyTX | 174.8K | 5.7 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K +40.0% | 21.6 per 100K |
| 1060 | Freeborn CountyMN | 30.6K | — | 9.2 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K +39.9% | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1061 | Warren CountyMO | 37.2K | 4.1 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 41.7 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K +39.7% | 16.5 per 100K |
| 1062 | Lincoln CountyKY | 24.5K | 6.4 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 60.2 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K +39.6% | 29.2 per 100K |
| 1063 | Nodaway CountyMO | 20.8K | — | 10.0 per 100K | — | 19.6 per 100K +39.5% | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1064 | Hardin CountyKY | 111.9K | 5.7 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K +39.4% | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1065 | Jefferson CountyOH | 64.5K | 5.2 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 55.6 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K +39.4% | 8.9 per 100K |
| 1066 | Lincoln CountyMO | 63.1K | 3.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 36.2 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K +39.2% | 23.2 per 100K |
| 1067 | Muhlenberg CountyKY | 30.6K | 4.6 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K +39.1% | 28.4 per 100K |
| 1068 | Barrow CountyGA | 89.9K | 6.2 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K +39.0% | 20.1 per 100K |
| 1069 | Waupaca CountyWI | 51.6K | — | 11.7 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K +39.0% | 17.0 per 100K |
| 1070 | York CountyME | 216.7K | 1.0 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 39.0 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K +39.0% | 11.2 per 100K |
| 1071 | Dawson CountyNE | 24.2K | — | 15.2 per 100K | — | 19.5 per 100K +39.0% | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1072 | Marion CountyOH | 65.0K | 4.6 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 58.0 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K +39.0% | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1073 | Fannin CountyTX | 37.3K | 4.4 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K +39.0% | 31.7 per 100K |
| 1074 | Dickinson CountyMI | 26.0K | — | 12.6 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K +38.9% | 18.5 per 100K |
| 1075 | Holmes CountyFL | 19.5K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K +38.8% | 33.5 per 100K |
| 1076 | Ware CountyGA | 36.0K | 8.8 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K +38.7% | 22.8 per 100K |
| 1077 | Cedar CountyIA | 18.3K | — | 13.0 per 100K | — | 19.5 per 100K +38.7% | 8.5 per 100K |
| 1078 | Mason CountyIL | 12.7K | — | 15.0 per 100K | — | 19.5 per 100K +38.7% | 22.6 per 100K |
| 1079 | Butler CountyMO | 42.0K | 9.8 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 45.9 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K +38.7% | 19.9 per 100K |
| 1080 | Pacific CountyWA | 24.0K | — | 13.0 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K +38.7% | 19.6 per 100K |
| 1081 | Rutherford CountyNC | 64.9K | 4.1 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 52.4 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K +38.6% | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1082 | Edgar CountyIL | 16.5K | — | 11.3 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K +38.5% | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1083 | Pike CountyOH | 27.0K | 8.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 74.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K +38.4% | 23.7 per 100K |
| 1084 | Decatur CountyTN | 11.6K | — | 17.3 per 100K | 37.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K +38.4% | 24.6 per 100K |
| 1085 | Ramsey CountyND | 11.6K | — | — | — | 19.4 per 100K +38.3% | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1086 | Bell CountyKY | 23.5K | 5.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 53.5 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K +38.2% | 29.0 per 100K |
| 1087 | Christian CountyMO | 92.9K | 3.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K +38.2% | 13.9 per 100K |
| 1088 | Walsh CountyND | 10.4K | — | 18.7 per 100K | — | 19.4 per 100K +38.2% | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1089 | Monroe CountyWV | 12.4K | — | 29.5 per 100K | 68.7 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K +38.2% | 23.0 per 100K |
| 1090 | Clatsop CountyOR | 41.4K | — | 10.8 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K +38.2% | 22.7 per 100K |
| 1091 | Oconee CountySC | 80.5K | 7.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K +38.1% | 18.5 per 100K |
| 1092 | Chippewa CountyWI | 66.8K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K +38.1% | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1093 | Montgomery CountyIL | 27.9K | — | 17.0 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K +38.0% | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1094 | Bledsoe CountyTN | 15.0K | — | 14.7 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K +38.0% | 24.9 per 100K |
| 1095 | Wyandot CountyOH | 21.6K | — | 9.2 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K +37.7% | 23.6 per 100K |
| 1096 | Posey CountyIN | 25.1K | — | 22.1 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K +37.7% | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1097 | Winston CountyAL | 23.7K | 8.4 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K +37.5% | 30.2 per 100K |
| 1098 | Coshocton CountyOH | 36.7K | — | 20.8 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K +37.5% | 16.8 per 100K |
| 1099 | Banks CountyGA | 19.3K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K +37.4% | 25.7 per 100K |
| 1100 | Bell CountyTX | 386.9K | 8.5 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K +37.4% | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1101 | Monroe CountyMS | 33.7K | 8.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K +37.3% | 29.4 per 100K |
| 1102 | Pender CountyNC | 65.5K | 5.9 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K +37.2% | 21.9 per 100K |
| 1103 | Franklin CountyKY | 51.8K | 7.8 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 57.6 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K +37.1% | 11.8 per 100K |
| 1104 | Pamlico CountyNC | 12.4K | — | 15.9 per 100K | 90.8 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K +37.1% | 20.4 per 100K |
| 1105 | Clay CountyMO | 258.1K | 4.2 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K +37.0% | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1106 | Ste. Genevieve CountyMO | 18.6K | — | 16.5 per 100K | 41.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K +37.0% | 22.9 per 100K |
| 1107 | Gray CountyTX | 21.0K | 8.5 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K +37.0% | 22.9 per 100K |
| 1108 | Grand CountyUT | 9.8K | — | — | — | 19.2 per 100K +37.0% | 23.5 per 100K |
| 1109 | Towns CountyGA | 12.9K | — | — | — | 19.2 per 100K +36.9% | 31.8 per 100K |
| 1110 | Saline CountyKS | 53.7K | 6.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K +36.9% | 15.5 per 100K |
| 1111 | Baldwin CountyAL | 247.0K | 3.9 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K +36.8% | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1112 | Pike CountyKY | 56.7K | 4.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 68.5 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K +36.8% | 27.8 per 100K |
| 1113 | Kalkaska CountyMI | 18.2K | — | 18.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K +36.8% | 15.2 per 100K |
| 1114 | Pennington CountyMN | 13.8K | — | 14.1 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K +36.8% | — |
| 1115 | Harrison CountyKY | 19.1K | — | 18.0 per 100K | 66.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K +36.6% | 23.5 per 100K |
| 1116 | Calhoun CountyAL | 116.1K | 10.0 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K +36.5% | 21.9 per 100K |
| 1117 | Tillamook CountyOR | 27.5K | — | 14.6 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K +36.5% | 24.8 per 100K |
| 1118 | Pecos CountyTX | 14.9K | — | 18.2 per 100K | — | 19.2 per 100K +36.5% | 28.5 per 100K |
| 1119 | Meade CountyKY | 30.2K | 5.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 37.2 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K +36.4% | 25.7 per 100K |
| 1120 | Lamar CountyGA | 19.6K | — | 18.8 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K +36.3% | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1121 | Wood CountyTX | 47.0K | 3.2 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K +36.2% | 30.2 per 100K |
| 1122 | Washington CountyAL | 15.1K | 13.4 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | — | 19.1 per 100K +36.1% | 37.4 per 100K |
| 1123 | Glynn CountyGA | 85.4K | 7.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K +36.0% | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1124 | Alpena CountyMI | 28.9K | — | 11.2 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K +36.0% | 9.5 per 100K |
| 1125 | Dallas CountyMO | 17.6K | — | 17.5 per 100K | — | 19.1 per 100K +35.9% | 25.2 per 100K |
| 1126 | Alexander CountyNC | 36.4K | 5.4 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K +35.9% | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1127 | Hocking CountyOH | 27.8K | 5.6 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 48.8 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K +35.9% | 18.7 per 100K |
| 1128 | Vigo CountyIN | 106.1K | 5.2 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K +35.8% | 11.6 per 100K |
| 1129 | Caldwell CountyNC | 80.5K | 5.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 45.7 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K +35.7% | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1130 | Harrison CountyIA | 14.6K | — | — | — | 19.0 per 100K +35.6% | 16.0 per 100K |
| 1131 | Miami CountyIN | 35.7K | 5.2 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K +35.5% | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1132 | Atascosa CountyTX | 51.0K | 4.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K +35.5% | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1133 | Ada CountyID | 518.9K | 1.3 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K +35.4% | 7.9 per 100K |
| 1134 | Jones CountyMS | 66.5K | 8.4 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K +35.4% | 26.0 per 100K |
| 1135 | Jackson CountyNC | 43.8K | 3.6 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 51.4 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K +35.4% | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1136 | Smith CountyTX | 241.7K | 5.2 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K +35.4% | 18.6 per 100K |
| 1137 | Sarasota CountyFL | 459.5K | 3.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K +35.3% | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1138 | Cass CountyMI | 51.5K | 3.6 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K +35.3% | 17.2 per 100K |
| 1139 | Sublette CountyWY | 8.8K | — | 21.3 per 100K | — | 19.0 per 100K +35.3% | 27.1 per 100K |
| 1140 | Dukes CountyMA | 20.9K | — | — | 33.7 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K +35.3% | — |
| 1141 | Elmore CountyID | 29.3K | — | 14.9 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K +35.2% | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1142 | Deschutes CountyOR | 206.3K | 2.4 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K +35.0% | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1143 | Miami CountyKS | 34.9K | — | 12.2 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +34.9% | 19.7 per 100K |
| 1144 | Benzie CountyMI | 18.3K | — | 14.5 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +34.9% | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1145 | Henderson CountyNC | 118.5K | 3.2 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +34.9% | 12.2 per 100K |
| 1146 | Bastrop CountyTX | 106.6K | 6.2 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +34.8% | 30.2 per 100K |
| 1147 | Sullivan CountyIN | 20.8K | — | 12.6 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +34.8% | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1148 | Brown CountyTX | 38.3K | 4.5 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +34.8% | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1149 | Columbia CountyWI | 58.3K | 2.5 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +34.8% | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1150 | Chambers CountyAL | 34.2K | 11.4 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +34.7% | 28.0 per 100K |
| 1151 | Henry CountyVA | 50.0K | 8.7 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 84.4 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +34.7% | 24.3 per 100K |
| 1152 | Carroll CountyIA | 20.6K | — | 10.9 per 100K | — | 18.9 per 100K +34.6% | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1153 | Owen CountyKY | 11.3K | — | 18.4 per 100K | 50.6 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +34.6% | 32.6 per 100K |
| 1154 | Jackson CountyMI | 160.1K | 6.5 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +34.6% | 12.1 per 100K |
| 1155 | Harrison CountyMS | 210.9K | 10.1 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +34.5% | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1156 | Muskingum CountyOH | 86.4K | 2.8 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 42.5 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +34.5% | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1157 | Greene CountyPA | 34.8K | 4.0 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 41.6 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +34.5% | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1158 | Lubbock CountyTX | 318.9K | 7.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +34.5% | 16.6 per 100K |
| 1159 | Fayette CountyPA | 126.0K | 5.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 65.9 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +34.5% | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1160 | Routt CountyCO | 25.1K | — | 16.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +34.4% | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1161 | Canyon CountyID | 250.8K | 2.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +34.4% | 14.2 per 100K |
| 1162 | Greene CountyGA | 20.1K | — | 15.9 per 100K | — | 18.9 per 100K +34.3% | 22.5 per 100K |
| 1163 | Perry CountyPA | 46.2K | — | 13.9 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K +34.3% | 18.0 per 100K |
| 1164 | Deaf Smith CountyTX | 18.5K | — | 16.3 per 100K | — | 18.9 per 100K +34.3% | 19.2 per 100K |
| 1165 | Maui CountyHI | 164.5K | 1.8 per 100K | 4.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +34.2% | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1166 | Union ParishLA | 20.8K | 7.8 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +34.1% | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1167 | Aroostook CountyME | 67.1K | 2.7 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 51.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +34.1% | 11.7 per 100K |
| 1168 | Wayne CountyMS | 19.7K | 14.2 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +34.1% | 34.7 per 100K |
| 1169 | Scott CountyIN | 24.5K | 6.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 71.5 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +34.0% | 32.1 per 100K |
| 1170 | Wyandotte CountyKS | 167.7K | 23.9 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +34.0% | 18.5 per 100K |
| 1171 | Grant CountyKY | 25.4K | — | 15.0 per 100K | 70.9 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +34.0% | 25.0 per 100K |
| 1172 | Robertson CountyTN | 75.5K | 5.0 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 50.0 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +34.0% | 17.7 per 100K |
| 1173 | Volusia CountyFL | 579.6K | 5.8 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 58.5 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +33.9% | 21.8 per 100K |
| 1174 | Cape Girardeau CountyMO | 82.7K | 6.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +33.9% | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1175 | Kanawha CountyWV | 176.5K | 10.1 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 104.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +33.9% | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1176 | Lawrence CountyPA | 85.0K | 5.5 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 73.6 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +33.8% | 15.8 per 100K |
| 1177 | Calhoun CountyTX | 19.9K | — | 15.5 per 100K | — | 18.8 per 100K +33.8% | 21.8 per 100K |
| 1178 | Summers CountyWV | 11.7K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 113.5 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +33.8% | 18.3 per 100K |
| 1179 | Jackson CountyGA | 84.8K | 2.9 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +33.8% | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1180 | Delaware CountyNY | 44.5K | — | 13.1 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +33.8% | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1181 | Gillespie CountyTX | 27.5K | — | 20.7 per 100K | — | 18.8 per 100K +33.8% | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1182 | Palo Pinto CountyTX | 29.3K | 5.1 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +33.8% | 23.3 per 100K |
| 1183 | Tallapoosa CountyAL | 40.9K | 9.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +33.7% | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1184 | Williams CountyOH | 36.7K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +33.7% | 22.9 per 100K |
| 1185 | Geneva CountyAL | 26.9K | 5.4 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K +33.5% | 25.9 per 100K |
| 1186 | Ward CountyND | 69.0K | 3.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K +33.5% | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1187 | Hanover CountyVA | 112.9K | 2.4 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K +33.4% | 13.3 per 100K |
| 1188 | Perry CountyMO | 19.0K | — | 14.7 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K +33.3% | 14.2 per 100K |
| 1189 | Mason CountyMI | 29.2K | — | 8.9 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K +33.2% | 21.1 per 100K |
| 1190 | Guernsey CountyOH | 38.2K | 4.1 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 43.4 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K +33.2% | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1191 | Lee CountyIL | 33.9K | — | 8.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K +33.1% | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1192 | Sibley CountyMN | 15.0K | — | 17.4 per 100K | — | 18.7 per 100K +33.0% | 15.4 per 100K |
| 1193 | Starke CountyIN | 23.4K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 60.3 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K +33.0% | 27.9 per 100K |
| 1194 | Todd CountyMN | 25.6K | — | 11.2 per 100K | — | 18.7 per 100K +33.0% | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1195 | Mineral CountyWV | 26.9K | — | 14.9 per 100K | 43.5 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K +33.0% | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1196 | Tioga CountyPA | 40.9K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +32.8% | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1197 | Nobles CountyMN | 22.0K | — | — | — | 18.6 per 100K +32.8% | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1198 | Clarion CountyPA | 37.2K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +32.8% | 16.9 per 100K |
| 1199 | Cross CountyAR | 16.5K | 8.3 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +32.7% | 30.1 per 100K |
| 1200 | Fayette CountyIL | 21.3K | — | 10.3 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +32.6% | 22.0 per 100K |
| 1201 | Sauk CountyWI | 66.0K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +32.6% | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1202 | Okaloosa CountyFL | 216.6K | 5.7 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 42.0 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +32.5% | 15.4 per 100K |
| 1203 | Wakulla CountyFL | 35.4K | 4.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +32.5% | 29.4 per 100K |
| 1204 | O'Brien CountyIA | 14.1K | — | — | — | 18.6 per 100K +32.5% | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1205 | Obion CountyTN | 30.5K | — | 18.5 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +32.5% | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1206 | Conway CountyAR | 21.1K | — | 12.4 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +32.5% | 23.2 per 100K |
| 1207 | Jackson CountyFL | 48.3K | 10.5 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +32.4% | 33.6 per 100K |
| 1208 | Bartow CountyGA | 113.1K | 4.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +32.4% | 18.3 per 100K |
| 1209 | Tipton CountyTN | 61.6K | 6.7 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 41.7 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +32.4% | 23.7 per 100K |
| 1210 | Grayson CountyTX | 143.3K | 4.4 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +32.4% | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1211 | Houston CountyGA | 169.6K | 6.2 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +32.3% | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1212 | Louisa CountyVA | 40.0K | 5.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +32.3% | 25.9 per 100K |
| 1213 | Sebastian CountyAR | 128.9K | 6.3 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +32.3% | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1214 | Mower CountyMN | 40.3K | — | 8.0 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +32.3% | 7.2 per 100K |
| 1215 | Comal CountyTX | 183.8K | 2.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +32.3% | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1216 | Washington CountyPA | 210.0K | 2.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 48.7 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K +32.1% | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1217 | Sumner CountyTN | 204.4K | 4.5 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K +32.1% | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1218 | Carroll CountyGA | 124.6K | 4.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 36.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K +32.0% | 20.2 per 100K |
| 1219 | Phelps CountyMO | 45.2K | 4.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 54.2 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K +32.0% | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1220 | Dixie CountyFL | 17.1K | 10.2 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K +31.9% | 27.2 per 100K |
| 1221 | Gordon CountyGA | 59.1K | 3.9 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K +31.9% | 17.0 per 100K |
| 1222 | Wichita CountyTX | 130.0K | 6.6 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K +31.9% | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1223 | Wood CountyWI | 74.0K | 2.1 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K +31.9% | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1224 | Faulkner CountyAR | 127.7K | 5.6 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K +31.8% | 14.5 per 100K |
| 1225 | Christian CountyIL | 33.5K | — | 11.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K +31.8% | 16.9 per 100K |
| 1226 | Kodiak Island BoroughAK | 12.8K | — | 17.0 per 100K | — | 18.5 per 100K +31.7% | — |
| 1227 | Newaygo CountyMI | 50.8K | 2.9 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K +31.6% | 20.0 per 100K |
| 1228 | Victoria CountyTX | 91.4K | 6.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K +31.6% | 15.4 per 100K |
| 1229 | King George CountyVA | 27.9K | — | 16.2 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K +31.6% | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1230 | Chelan CountyWA | 80.2K | 2.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K +31.6% | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1231 | Gibson CountyTN | 50.9K | 10.4 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K +31.5% | 25.3 per 100K |
| 1232 | Clark CountyAR | 21.1K | 7.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | — | 18.4 per 100K +31.4% | 22.7 per 100K |
| 1233 | Knox CountyIN | 36.0K | 3.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +31.4% | 20.2 per 100K |
| 1234 | Garrard CountyKY | 17.6K | — | 20.5 per 100K | 68.3 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +31.4% | 20.4 per 100K |
| 1235 | St. Francois CountyMO | 67.0K | 6.4 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 56.2 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +31.4% | 22.0 per 100K |
| 1236 | Rogers CountyOK | 98.6K | 4.1 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +31.3% | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1237 | Clayton CountyIA | 17.0K | — | 14.9 per 100K | — | 18.4 per 100K +31.3% | 17.3 per 100K |
| 1238 | Shelby CountyKY | 49.1K | 4.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +31.2% | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1239 | St. Tammany ParishLA | 272.4K | 6.3 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 50.7 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +31.2% | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1240 | Seneca CountyOH | 54.8K | — | 11.3 per 100K | 40.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +31.1% | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1241 | Pinal CountyAZ | 469.0K | 6.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +31.1% | 15.3 per 100K |
| 1242 | Shelby CountyOH | 47.9K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +31.1% | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1243 | Linn CountyIA | 230.0K | 4.6 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +31.0% | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1244 | Clark CountyNV | 2.3M | 7.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +31.0% | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1245 | Craven CountyNC | 102.6K | 6.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 66.4 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +31.0% | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1246 | Delaware CountyIN | 112.3K | 7.7 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 63.4 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +30.9% | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1247 | Houston CountyAL | 108.1K | 9.8 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +30.8% | 16.2 per 100K |
| 1248 | Rockingham CountyNC | 92.1K | 8.6 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 65.6 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +30.8% | 19.9 per 100K |
| 1249 | Columbia CountyPA | 65.4K | 4.2 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K +30.8% | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1250 | LaSalle CountyIL | 108.7K | 2.1 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +30.6% | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1251 | Robertson CountyTX | 17.2K | 9.2 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | — | 18.3 per 100K +30.6% | 29.3 per 100K |
| 1252 | Clarke CountyAL | 22.5K | 9.7 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +30.6% | 29.2 per 100K |
| 1253 | Butte CountyCA | 207.9K | 3.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 47.9 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +30.6% | 18.5 per 100K |
| 1254 | Bath CountyKY | 12.9K | — | 19.3 per 100K | 105.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +30.6% | 27.4 per 100K |
| 1255 | Barry CountyMO | 35.0K | — | 16.9 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +30.6% | 30.2 per 100K |
| 1256 | Callaway CountyMO | 44.7K | 3.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +30.6% | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1257 | Ford CountyIL | 13.4K | — | — | — | 18.3 per 100K +30.5% | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1258 | Charlevoix CountyMI | 26.1K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +30.5% | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1259 | Eaton CountyMI | 109.1K | 2.4 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +30.5% | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1260 | Titus CountyTX | 31.4K | 6.2 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | — | 18.3 per 100K +30.5% | 20.7 per 100K |
| 1261 | Van Zandt CountyTX | 62.6K | 6.4 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +30.5% | 33.7 per 100K |
| 1262 | Monroe CountyWI | 46.2K | 3.7 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +30.5% | 10.5 per 100K |
| 1263 | Vilas CountyWI | 23.6K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +30.5% | 19.1 per 100K |
| 1264 | Salem cityVA | 25.6K | 5.6 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 52.5 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +30.4% | 7.8 per 100K |
| 1265 | Yamhill CountyOR | 108.7K | 1.7 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +30.3% | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1266 | Brevard CountyFL | 632.8K | 6.2 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 48.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +30.2% | 15.9 per 100K |
| 1267 | Bennington CountyVT | 37.3K | — | 13.8 per 100K | 43.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +30.1% | 9.9 per 100K |
| 1268 | Gladwin CountyMI | 25.7K | — | 18.8 per 100K | 35.2 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +30.1% | 15.2 per 100K |
| 1269 | Spokane CountyWA | 549.1K | 3.7 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +30.1% | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1270 | Cheatham CountyTN | 41.8K | 3.5 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 92.4 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +30.0% | 26.9 per 100K |
| 1271 | Polk CountyWI | 45.6K | — | 13.9 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K +30.0% | 23.9 per 100K |
| 1272 | Jones CountyGA | 28.7K | 5.5 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K +29.9% | 20.5 per 100K |
| 1273 | Marshall CountyIN | 46.3K | — | 12.6 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K +29.9% | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1274 | Arapahoe CountyCO | 659.8K | 5.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K +29.8% | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1275 | Osceola CountyMI | 23.2K | — | 15.4 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K +29.8% | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1276 | Bedford CountyVA | 80.9K | 3.3 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K +29.8% | 16.2 per 100K |
| 1277 | Klickitat CountyWA | 23.4K | — | 15.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K +29.6% | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1278 | Franklin CountyNC | 74.4K | 6.2 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K +29.6% | 23.6 per 100K |
| 1279 | Douglas CountyWI | 44.2K | — | 11.4 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K +29.6% | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1280 | Lyon CountyKS | 32.2K | — | 12.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K +29.5% | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1281 | Wayne CountyIN | 66.4K | 7.8 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 76.1 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K +29.4% | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1282 | Ellis CountyKS | 28.9K | — | 15.3 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K +29.4% | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1283 | Anderson CountySC | 210.5K | 9.5 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K +29.4% | 24.1 per 100K |
| 1284 | Warren CountyIA | 54.4K | — | 8.8 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K +29.3% | 10.8 per 100K |
| 1285 | Adair CountyMO | 25.3K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K +29.3% | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1286 | Coffee CountyGA | 43.3K | 10.9 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +29.3% | 21.8 per 100K |
| 1287 | Rutland CountyVT | 60.4K | 2.4 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 50.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +29.3% | 9.7 per 100K |
| 1288 | Gogebic CountyMI | 14.3K | — | 12.9 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +29.2% | 11.7 per 100K |
| 1289 | Whatcom CountyWA | 230.5K | 2.3 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +29.2% | 7.6 per 100K |
| 1290 | Jefferson CountyWV | 59.3K | 3.0 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 54.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +29.2% | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1291 | Clark CountyWI | 34.7K | — | 9.2 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +29.2% | 20.6 per 100K |
| 1292 | Belknap CountyNH | 64.7K | — | 12.1 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +29.1% | 10.8 per 100K |
| 1293 | Randolph CountyNC | 146.3K | 4.7 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 65.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +29.1% | 21.0 per 100K |
| 1294 | Weld CountyCO | 350.4K | 3.5 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +29.1% | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1295 | Pasco CountyFL | 611.4K | 3.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 52.4 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +29.1% | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1296 | Tom Green CountyTX | 119.6K | 4.6 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +29.1% | 13.2 per 100K |
| 1297 | Johnson CountyMO | 54.7K | 3.7 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +29.0% | 17.7 per 100K |
| 1298 | Beaufort CountyNC | 44.5K | 7.7 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 42.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +29.0% | 20.3 per 100K |
| 1299 | Lawrence CountyOH | 56.8K | 5.3 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 82.0 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +29.0% | 15.2 per 100K |
| 1300 | Levy CountyFL | 45.4K | 4.8 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 38.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +28.9% | 38.8 per 100K |
| 1301 | Jackson CountyAR | 16.7K | 10.2 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | — | 18.1 per 100K +28.8% | 26.3 per 100K |
| 1302 | Pike CountyIN | 12.2K | — | 16.3 per 100K | — | 18.1 per 100K +28.8% | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1303 | Muskegon CountyMI | 176.0K | 8.3 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +28.8% | 13.3 per 100K |
| 1304 | Creek CountyOK | 72.8K | 7.8 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +28.8% | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1305 | Brunswick CountyNC | 152.6K | 4.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 37.2 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +28.7% | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1306 | Morton CountyND | 33.8K | — | 13.0 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +28.7% | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1307 | Ashtabula CountyOH | 97.2K | 9.4 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 41.3 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +28.7% | 16.0 per 100K |
| 1308 | Boulder CountyCO | 329.0K | 2.2 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +28.6% | 8.8 per 100K |
| 1309 | Bourbon CountyKS | 14.4K | — | 13.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +28.6% | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1310 | Montgomery CountyMS | 9.6K | 30.4 per 100K | 43.1 per 100K | — | 18.1 per 100K +28.6% | 23.2 per 100K |
| 1311 | Harrison CountyTX | 70.2K | 8.9 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K +28.6% | 26.7 per 100K |
| 1312 | Okfuskee CountyOK | 11.3K | 13.3 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | — | 18.0 per 100K +28.5% | 31.5 per 100K |
| 1313 | Crawford CountyMI | 13.4K | — | 18.8 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K +28.4% | 13.5 per 100K |
| 1314 | Houghton CountyMI | 37.7K | — | 10.5 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K +28.4% | 7.1 per 100K |
| 1315 | Hamblen CountyTN | 65.7K | 2.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 48.8 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K +28.4% | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1316 | Jefferson CountyFL | 15.1K | — | 17.9 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K +28.3% | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1317 | Taney CountyMO | 56.5K | 3.1 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K +28.3% | 16.6 per 100K |
| 1318 | Davidson CountyNC | 173.0K | 4.6 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 58.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K +28.3% | 17.8 per 100K |
| 1319 | Crisp CountyGA | 19.8K | 15.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K +28.3% | 20.4 per 100K |
| 1320 | Marion CountyKS | 11.8K | — | — | — | 18.0 per 100K +28.3% | 19.2 per 100K |
| 1321 | Crawford CountyPA | 82.7K | 3.4 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K +28.3% | 14.5 per 100K |
| 1322 | Pickens CountySC | 134.6K | 4.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 45.7 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K +28.3% | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1323 | Grafton CountyNH | 92.1K | 1.6 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K +28.2% | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1324 | Berkeley CountyWV | 129.5K | 4.8 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 77.3 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K +28.2% | 15.4 per 100K |
| 1325 | Scioto CountyOH | 72.6K | 6.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 126.0 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K +28.0% | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1326 | Spartanburg CountySC | 347.9K | 8.8 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 43.0 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K +28.0% | 20.0 per 100K |
| 1327 | Dubois CountyIN | 43.6K | — | 9.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K +27.9% | 8.0 per 100K |
| 1328 | Kennebec CountyME | 126.8K | 1.5 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 44.2 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K +27.9% | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1329 | Luzerne CountyPA | 327.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 56.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K +27.8% | 10.2 per 100K |
| 1330 | Green CountyWI | 37.0K | — | 10.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K +27.7% | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1331 | Houston CountyMN | 18.7K | — | — | — | 17.9 per 100K +27.6% | 7.6 per 100K |
| 1332 | Gage CountyNE | 21.6K | — | 10.2 per 100K | — | 17.9 per 100K +27.6% | 9.3 per 100K |
| 1333 | Parker CountyTX | 165.2K | 2.3 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K +27.6% | 18.2 per 100K |
| 1334 | Buncombe CountyNC | 274.4K | 4.3 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 46.5 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K +27.6% | 12.1 per 100K |
| 1335 | Lonoke CountyAR | 75.3K | 4.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K +27.5% | 19.6 per 100K |
| 1336 | Scott CountyMO | 37.9K | 6.0 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K +27.5% | 18.3 per 100K |
| 1337 | Ouachita ParishLA | 158.5K | 15.2 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K +27.4% | 19.0 per 100K |
| 1338 | Jasper CountyMO | 124.4K | 5.4 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K +27.4% | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1339 | Bristol cityVA | 16.8K | — | 15.4 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K +27.4% | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1340 | Randolph CountyAR | 18.8K | — | 20.7 per 100K | — | 17.9 per 100K +27.4% | 37.8 per 100K |
| 1341 | Sabine CountyTX | 10.0K | — | 21.3 per 100K | — | 17.9 per 100K +27.3% | 44.1 per 100K |
| 1342 | Putnam CountyWV | 57.2K | — | 14.1 per 100K | 45.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K +27.3% | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1343 | Bibb CountyAL | 22.1K | 7.7 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K +27.1% | 24.3 per 100K |
| 1344 | Escambia CountyFL | 325.9K | 9.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 62.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K +27.1% | 18.9 per 100K |
| 1345 | Pike CountyPA | 60.6K | 2.5 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 36.2 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K +27.1% | 16.5 per 100K |
| 1346 | Coosa CountyAL | 10.3K | 13.5 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | — | 17.8 per 100K +27.0% | 41.9 per 100K |
| 1347 | Blount CountyTN | 139.3K | 3.2 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 56.5 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K +27.0% | 12.2 per 100K |
| 1348 | Chambers CountyTX | 51.5K | 4.2 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K +27.0% | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1349 | Anderson CountyKY | 24.4K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 45.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K +26.9% | 13.0 per 100K |
| 1350 | Clay CountyFL | 227.6K | 4.5 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K +26.9% | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1351 | Isle of Wight CountyVA | 40.0K | 3.8 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K +26.7% | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1352 | Newton CountyIN | 13.9K | — | — | 38.5 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K +26.6% | 30.7 per 100K |
| 1353 | Umatilla CountyOR | 79.9K | 6.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K +26.6% | 13.3 per 100K |
| 1354 | Covington CountyAL | 37.6K | 6.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K +26.6% | 28.4 per 100K |
| 1355 | Peach CountyGA | 28.6K | 10.3 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K +26.6% | 25.8 per 100K |
| 1356 | Jerome CountyID | 25.2K | — | 17.1 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K +26.6% | 24.8 per 100K |
| 1357 | Cambria CountyPA | 131.5K | 5.4 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 65.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K +26.6% | 10.2 per 100K |
| 1358 | Putnam CountyTN | 82.6K | 3.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K +26.4% | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1359 | Nelson CountyVA | 14.7K | — | 14.8 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K +26.4% | 27.9 per 100K |
| 1360 | Warren CountyMS | 43.0K | 18.0 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K +26.4% | 24.3 per 100K |
| 1361 | Richland CountyWI | 17.2K | — | 15.1 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K +26.4% | 22.3 per 100K |
| 1362 | Grant CountyAR | 18.2K | — | 16.5 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K +26.3% | 25.9 per 100K |
| 1363 | Jim Wells CountyTX | 38.9K | 7.5 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K +26.3% | 21.0 per 100K |
| 1364 | Jefferson CountyTN | 56.9K | 2.9 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 48.9 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K +26.2% | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1365 | Miller CountyAR | 42.4K | 8.9 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K +26.1% | 24.1 per 100K |
| 1366 | Hernando CountyFL | 207.0K | 4.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 45.9 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K +26.1% | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1367 | Leavenworth CountyKS | 83.1K | 5.1 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K +26.1% | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1368 | Carroll CountyVA | 29.2K | — | 18.3 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K +26.1% | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1369 | Webster CountyIA | 36.9K | 5.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K +26.0% | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1370 | Kaufman CountyTX | 172.6K | 5.8 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K +26.0% | 20.3 per 100K |
| 1371 | Coffee CountyAL | 54.9K | 7.8 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K +25.9% | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1372 | Ector CountyTX | 164.7K | 7.4 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K +25.9% | 31.3 per 100K |
| 1373 | Skagit CountyWA | 131.3K | 3.0 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K +25.8% | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1374 | Covington CountyMS | 18.1K | 17.6 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K +25.7% | 42.7 per 100K |
| 1375 | Washington CountyVT | 60.0K | 2.9 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 36.5 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K +25.7% | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1376 | Bleckley CountyGA | 12.4K | — | 15.7 per 100K | — | 17.6 per 100K +25.6% | 21.3 per 100K |
| 1377 | Union CountyGA | 26.3K | 6.2 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K +25.6% | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1378 | Greene CountyIN | 31.0K | 4.9 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K +25.6% | 24.3 per 100K |
| 1379 | Penobscot CountyME | 154.7K | 1.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 63.3 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K +25.6% | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1380 | Chickasaw CountyIA | 11.8K | — | — | — | 17.6 per 100K +25.5% | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1381 | Taylor CountyFL | 21.5K | 9.9 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K +25.4% | 29.6 per 100K |
| 1382 | Clay CountyIN | 26.4K | — | 15.2 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K +25.4% | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1383 | Pendleton CountyKY | 14.7K | — | 13.7 per 100K | 57.0 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K +25.4% | 21.5 per 100K |
| 1384 | Talladega CountyAL | 81.0K | 17.4 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K +25.4% | 29.9 per 100K |
| 1385 | Oglethorpe CountyGA | 15.5K | — | 19.7 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K +25.3% | 24.5 per 100K |
| 1386 | Brown CountyMN | 25.8K | — | 11.9 per 100K | — | 17.6 per 100K +25.3% | 7.9 per 100K |
| 1387 | Murray CountyGA | 40.6K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K +25.1% | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1388 | Lake CountyMN | 10.9K | — | 18.8 per 100K | — | 17.6 per 100K +25.1% | 16.0 per 100K |
| 1389 | Orange CountyIN | 19.8K | — | 14.3 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K +25.1% | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1390 | Pulaski CountyMO | 53.9K | 3.8 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 55.5 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K +25.1% | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1391 | Todd CountyKY | 12.5K | — | 29.1 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K +25.0% | 33.6 per 100K |
| 1392 | Saunders CountyNE | 23.0K | — | 9.0 per 100K | — | 17.6 per 100K +25.0% | 19.0 per 100K |
| 1393 | Juneau City and BoroughAK | 31.8K | 4.5 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K +24.9% | 5.3 per 100K |
| 1394 | Carter CountyKY | 26.3K | — | 15.8 per 100K | 81.9 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K +24.9% | 21.9 per 100K |
| 1395 | Allegany CountyNY | 47.2K | — | 11.7 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K +24.9% | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1396 | Jeff Davis CountyGA | 14.9K | 9.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K +24.9% | 35.2 per 100K |
| 1397 | Tuscola CountyMI | 53.0K | — | 14.8 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K +24.9% | 18.2 per 100K |
| 1398 | Lincoln CountyMS | 34.9K | 20.8 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K +24.9% | 30.3 per 100K |
| 1399 | Montgomery CountyIN | 38.3K | 3.7 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K +24.7% | 14.2 per 100K |
| 1400 | Amite CountyMS | 12.6K | 12.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | — | 17.5 per 100K +24.7% | 39.1 per 100K |
| 1401 | Clark CountyIL | 15.3K | — | 14.1 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K +24.6% | 23.9 per 100K |
| 1402 | Leflore CountyMS | 27.1K | 48.5 per 100K | 70.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K +24.6% | 28.8 per 100K |
| 1403 | Powell CountyKY | 13.0K | 11.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 78.1 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K +24.6% | 29.6 per 100K |
| 1404 | Upshur CountyWV | 23.7K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K +24.5% | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1405 | Grant CountyIN | 66.3K | 7.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 65.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K +24.4% | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1406 | Tippah CountyMS | 21.5K | 13.1 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | — | 17.5 per 100K +24.4% | 25.5 per 100K |
| 1407 | Camden CountyGA | 57.0K | 3.1 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +24.3% | 11.2 per 100K |
| 1408 | Lawrence CountyIL | 15.0K | — | 14.3 per 100K | — | 17.4 per 100K +24.3% | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1409 | Independence CountyAR | 38.2K | 3.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +24.2% | 25.4 per 100K |
| 1410 | Garfield CountyOK | 62.1K | 4.0 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +24.2% | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1411 | Edgefield CountySC | 27.5K | 7.5 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +24.2% | 18.7 per 100K |
| 1412 | Milam CountyTX | 25.6K | — | 12.8 per 100K | — | 17.4 per 100K +24.1% | 31.9 per 100K |
| 1413 | Washington CountyVA | 53.9K | 3.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +24.1% | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1414 | Hockley CountyTX | 21.4K | 7.0 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | — | 17.4 per 100K +24.0% | 26.6 per 100K |
| 1415 | Poquoson cityVA | 12.6K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +23.9% | — |
| 1416 | Boone CountyWV | 21.0K | 9.2 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 108.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +23.9% | 19.1 per 100K |
| 1417 | Walton CountyGA | 103.3K | 5.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +23.9% | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1418 | Carroll CountyMO | 8.4K | — | — | — | 17.4 per 100K +23.9% | 33.1 per 100K |
| 1419 | Juneau CountyWI | 26.7K | — | 10.5 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +23.9% | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1420 | Pike CountyGA | 19.9K | — | 21.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +23.8% | 18.9 per 100K |
| 1421 | Stoddard CountyMO | 28.5K | — | 19.4 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +23.8% | 18.2 per 100K |
| 1422 | Stark CountyOH | 373.7K | 5.8 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 37.6 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +23.8% | 10.5 per 100K |
| 1423 | Scott CountyTN | 22.1K | — | 17.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +23.8% | 29.2 per 100K |
| 1424 | Pinellas CountyFL | 963.5K | 5.2 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 54.6 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +23.7% | 13.9 per 100K |
| 1425 | Acadia ParishLA | 57.0K | 13.2 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 43.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +23.7% | 19.5 per 100K |
| 1426 | De Soto ParishLA | 27.0K | 9.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +23.7% | 21.5 per 100K |
| 1427 | Calhoun CountyMI | 133.8K | 7.3 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 43.2 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +23.7% | 16.2 per 100K |
| 1428 | York CountyNE | 14.3K | — | — | — | 17.4 per 100K +23.7% | 18.5 per 100K |
| 1429 | Floyd CountyGA | 99.7K | 6.1 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +23.6% | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1430 | Kendall CountyTX | 48.6K | 3.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +23.6% | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1431 | Marshall CountyIA | 40.1K | — | 11.1 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +23.6% | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1432 | Hardin CountyOH | 30.5K | — | 12.2 per 100K | 44.3 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +23.6% | 16.0 per 100K |
| 1433 | Maury CountyTN | 107.8K | 5.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 39.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +23.6% | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1434 | Cabell CountyWV | 92.7K | 9.8 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 131.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +23.6% | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1435 | Oneida CountyWI | 38.2K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K +23.6% | 9.1 per 100K |
| 1436 | Rowan CountyNC | 149.9K | 9.7 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 59.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K +23.5% | 19.4 per 100K |
| 1437 | Indian River CountyFL | 166.9K | 4.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K +23.4% | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1438 | Custer CountyOK | 28.3K | 5.0 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K +23.4% | 18.9 per 100K |
| 1439 | Upson CountyGA | 28.0K | 10.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K +23.3% | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1440 | Grant ParishLA | 22.1K | 7.0 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K +23.3% | 30.8 per 100K |
| 1441 | Montgomery CountyTX | 684.4K | 4.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K +23.3% | 12.1 per 100K |
| 1442 | Prentiss CountyMS | 25.2K | 6.8 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K +23.2% | 29.0 per 100K |
| 1443 | Windham CountyVT | 45.9K | 3.7 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 52.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K +23.2% | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1444 | Horry CountySC | 383.0K | 7.0 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 56.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K +23.1% | 19.5 per 100K |
| 1445 | Blair CountyPA | 121.3K | 2.0 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 41.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K +23.1% | 11.7 per 100K |
| 1446 | Marshall CountyAL | 99.7K | 4.9 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K +23.0% | 24.9 per 100K |
| 1447 | Noble CountyIN | 47.5K | 3.3 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K +23.0% | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1448 | Morrison CountyMN | 34.2K | — | 8.3 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K +23.0% | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1449 | Doña Ana CountyNM | 224.3K | 5.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K +23.0% | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1450 | Greenwood CountySC | 69.5K | 8.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 50.1 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K +23.0% | 23.2 per 100K |
| 1451 | Jessamine CountyKY | 54.6K | 4.8 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 61.1 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K +22.9% | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1452 | Dodge CountyMN | 21.0K | — | 10.5 per 100K | — | 17.3 per 100K +22.9% | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1453 | Warren CountyPA | 37.9K | — | 13.9 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K +22.9% | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1454 | Kewaunee CountyWI | 20.7K | — | 12.7 per 100K | — | 17.3 per 100K +22.9% | 9.1 per 100K |
| 1455 | Platte CountyNE | 34.7K | — | 10.1 per 100K | — | 17.3 per 100K +22.9% | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1456 | Crawford CountyOH | 41.7K | — | 13.0 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K +22.9% | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1457 | Jefferson CountyKY | 783.0K | 17.5 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 70.6 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K +22.6% | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1458 | Warren CountyIL | 16.4K | — | — | — | 17.2 per 100K +22.6% | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1459 | Dickinson CountyIA | 18.0K | — | — | — | 17.2 per 100K +22.6% | 13.9 per 100K |
| 1460 | Morrow CountyOH | 35.4K | — | 13.6 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K +22.6% | 21.1 per 100K |
| 1461 | Giles CountyTN | 30.6K | 4.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K +22.5% | 29.8 per 100K |
| 1462 | Mercer CountyKY | 23.0K | — | 12.6 per 100K | 53.2 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K +22.4% | 25.3 per 100K |
| 1463 | Androscoggin CountyME | 113.4K | 2.1 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 54.4 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K +22.4% | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1464 | Multnomah CountyOR | 801.5K | 6.0 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 43.0 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K +22.4% | 8.8 per 100K |
| 1465 | Mitchell CountyGA | 21.1K | 10.4 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | — | 17.2 per 100K +22.4% | 28.1 per 100K |
| 1466 | Jackson CountyIN | 46.7K | 3.2 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 44.7 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K +22.3% | 20.1 per 100K |
| 1467 | Columbiana CountyOH | 100.7K | 2.7 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 43.6 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K +22.3% | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1468 | San Juan CountyWA | 18.5K | — | 11.2 per 100K | — | 17.2 per 100K +22.3% | 8.5 per 100K |
| 1469 | Falls Church cityVA | 14.7K | — | — | 32.0 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K +22.2% | — |
| 1470 | Island CountyWA | 86.8K | 1.9 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K +22.2% | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1471 | Liberty CountyTX | 103.4K | 7.5 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K +22.2% | 31.5 per 100K |
| 1472 | Jasper CountyIN | 33.2K | — | 13.2 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K +22.1% | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1473 | Custer CountyMT | 12.0K | — | — | — | 17.1 per 100K +22.1% | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1474 | Jersey CountyIL | 21.3K | — | 9.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K +21.9% | 21.7 per 100K |
| 1475 | Currituck CountyNC | 30.6K | — | 12.4 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K +21.9% | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1476 | Cass CountyND | 193.4K | 3.0 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K +21.9% | 6.0 per 100K |
| 1477 | Dorchester CountySC | 167.2K | 7.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K +21.9% | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1478 | Dubuque CountyIA | 99.0K | 1.6 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K +21.9% | 7.8 per 100K |
| 1479 | Bosque CountyTX | 18.7K | — | 10.9 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K +21.9% | 29.3 per 100K |
| 1480 | Henry CountyIN | 49.0K | 3.5 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K +21.8% | 19.8 per 100K |
| 1481 | Lancaster CountyVA | 10.9K | — | 22.3 per 100K | — | 17.1 per 100K +21.8% | 18.6 per 100K |
| 1482 | Red Willow CountyNE | 10.6K | — | — | — | 17.1 per 100K +21.7% | 20.1 per 100K |
| 1483 | Boyle CountyKY | 30.9K | — | 12.5 per 100K | 46.7 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K +21.7% | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1484 | Hancock CountyME | 56.5K | — | 13.7 per 100K | 35.7 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K +21.7% | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1485 | Colfax CountyNE | 10.6K | — | — | — | 17.1 per 100K +21.7% | 21.6 per 100K |
| 1486 | Cleveland CountyNC | 101.0K | 7.5 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K +21.7% | 23.8 per 100K |
| 1487 | Colonial Heights cityVA | 18.4K | 8.0 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 48.4 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K +21.7% | 16.9 per 100K |
| 1488 | Rock CountyWI | 164.3K | 3.5 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 42.9 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K +21.7% | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1489 | Lackawanna CountyPA | 216.1K | 2.3 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 44.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K +21.5% | 11.2 per 100K |
| 1490 | Ripley CountyIN | 29.1K | — | 14.6 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K +21.4% | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1491 | Fayette CountyIA | 19.3K | — | 10.0 per 100K | — | 17.1 per 100K +21.4% | 19.0 per 100K |
| 1492 | Sequoyah CountyOK | 39.9K | 7.7 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 36.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K +21.4% | 19.2 per 100K |
| 1493 | Upshur CountyTX | 42.6K | 9.3 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K +21.4% | 24.7 per 100K |
| 1494 | Harlan CountyKY | 25.8K | 5.4 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 59.4 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K +21.4% | 27.2 per 100K |
| 1495 | Walthall CountyMS | 13.8K | 11.0 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K +21.4% | 34.1 per 100K |
| 1496 | Moore CountyNC | 104.9K | 4.4 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K +21.4% | 19.4 per 100K |
| 1497 | Belmont CountyOH | 65.5K | 2.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 39.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K +21.4% | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1498 | Audrain CountyMO | 24.5K | — | 12.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K +21.3% | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1499 | Gaston CountyNC | 234.9K | 6.7 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K +21.2% | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1500 | Knox CountyTN | 494.1K | 7.0 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 86.1 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K +21.1% | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1501 | Henry CountyIL | 48.6K | 2.9 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K +21.0% | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1502 | Trigg CountyKY | 14.3K | — | 15.2 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K +21.0% | 30.6 per 100K |
| 1503 | McLeod CountyMN | 36.8K | — | 6.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K +21.0% | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1504 | Wise CountyTX | 75.0K | 4.7 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K +21.0% | 24.9 per 100K |
| 1505 | Rapides ParishLA | 127.5K | 16.2 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 53.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K +20.9% | 19.9 per 100K |
| 1506 | Kitsap CountyWA | 277.9K | 2.4 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K +20.9% | 7.4 per 100K |
| 1507 | Pierce CountyWA | 930.3K | 5.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K +20.9% | 9.9 per 100K |
| 1508 | DeSoto CountyFL | 35.4K | 8.2 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K +20.9% | 32.0 per 100K |
| 1509 | Martin CountyFL | 162.2K | 4.2 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K +20.8% | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1510 | Branch CountyMI | 45.3K | — | 10.9 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K +20.7% | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1511 | Avery CountyNC | 17.7K | — | 22.7 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K +20.6% | 14.6 per 100K |
| 1512 | Utah CountyUT | 705.4K | 1.2 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K +20.6% | 5.6 per 100K |
| 1513 | Champaign CountyOH | 38.8K | — | 12.9 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K +20.5% | 12.9 per 100K |
| 1514 | Coweta CountyGA | 152.9K | 4.7 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K +20.3% | 13.9 per 100K |
| 1515 | McCreary CountyKY | 16.9K | — | 15.2 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K +20.3% | 27.4 per 100K |
| 1516 | Clarendon CountySC | 31.0K | 10.0 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K +20.3% | 30.3 per 100K |
| 1517 | St. Mary ParishLA | 47.8K | 11.5 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 48.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K +20.2% | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1518 | Greene CountyVA | 21.2K | — | 12.8 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K +20.2% | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1519 | Cole CountyMO | 77.0K | 6.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K +20.2% | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1520 | Kauai CountyHI | 73.7K | 2.0 per 100K | 4.7 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K +20.1% | 8.7 per 100K |
| 1521 | Clark CountyWA | 517.0K | 3.2 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K +20.1% | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1522 | Beauregard ParishLA | 36.7K | 7.7 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K +20.0% | 20.0 per 100K |
| 1523 | Leake CountyMS | 21.3K | 19.2 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K | — | 16.8 per 100K +19.9% | 30.8 per 100K |
| 1524 | Black Hawk CountyIA | 131.0K | 5.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K +19.9% | 8.9 per 100K |
| 1525 | Hillsborough CountyNH | 426.4K | 1.6 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 37.2 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K +19.9% | 7.8 per 100K |
| 1526 | Allen CountyOH | 101.3K | 7.8 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K +19.9% | 12.1 per 100K |
| 1527 | Nueces CountyTX | 353.0K | 8.7 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K +19.7% | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1528 | Angelina CountyTX | 87.3K | 6.7 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K +19.4% | 18.9 per 100K |
| 1529 | Glades CountyFL | 12.6K | — | 17.4 per 100K | 41.1 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K +19.1% | 38.2 per 100K |
| 1530 | Marion CountyGA | 7.5K | — | — | — | 16.7 per 100K +19.1% | 29.8 per 100K |
| 1531 | Livingston ParishLA | 148.1K | 6.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 78.1 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K +19.1% | 22.4 per 100K |
| 1532 | Fulton CountyOH | 42.2K | — | 8.5 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K +19.1% | 19.3 per 100K |
| 1533 | Jackson CountyAL | 53.1K | 6.9 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K +19.0% | 29.3 per 100K |
| 1534 | Jefferson CountyIL | 36.5K | 3.8 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K +18.9% | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1535 | Van Buren CountyMI | 75.8K | 3.0 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K +18.9% | 15.3 per 100K |
| 1536 | Fond du Lac CountyWI | 104.1K | — | 8.5 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K +18.9% | 10.7 per 100K |
| 1537 | Jackson CountyTX | 15.2K | — | 14.7 per 100K | — | 16.7 per 100K +18.9% | 19.1 per 100K |
| 1538 | Manitowoc CountyWI | 81.4K | 2.5 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K +18.9% | 10.9 per 100K |
| 1539 | Cumberland CountyNC | 338.5K | 12.9 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 54.9 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K +18.7% | 18.9 per 100K |
| 1540 | Watauga CountyNC | 55.1K | — | 10.1 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K +18.7% | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1541 | Cass CountyIA | 13.1K | — | 15.4 per 100K | — | 16.6 per 100K +18.6% | 15.4 per 100K |
| 1542 | Shenandoah CountyVA | 44.9K | 3.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K +18.5% | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1543 | Chenango CountyNY | 46.3K | — | 11.1 per 100K | 42.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K +18.4% | 13.9 per 100K |
| 1544 | Yuba CountyCA | 84.5K | 7.4 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K +18.3% | 21.0 per 100K |
| 1545 | Colquitt CountyGA | 46.2K | 10.0 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K +18.3% | 23.8 per 100K |
| 1546 | Sagadahoc CountyME | 37.3K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K +18.3% | 7.5 per 100K |
| 1547 | Madison CountyTX | 13.6K | — | — | 23.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K +18.3% | 35.5 per 100K |
| 1548 | Buckingham CountyVA | 17.0K | — | 15.3 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K +18.3% | 39.4 per 100K |
| 1549 | Jackson CountyIL | 53.1K | 4.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K +18.2% | 17.3 per 100K |
| 1550 | Botetourt CountyVA | 34.0K | — | 14.8 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K +18.2% | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1551 | Grundy CountyIA | 12.4K | — | — | — | 16.6 per 100K +18.0% | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1552 | Henderson CountyKY | 44.3K | 4.8 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K +17.9% | 15.8 per 100K |
| 1553 | Jackson CountyMS | 145.2K | 9.7 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 53.1 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K +17.9% | 18.0 per 100K |
| 1554 | Stone CountyMS | 18.9K | 7.8 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K +17.7% | 27.9 per 100K |
| 1555 | Clinton CountyOH | 42.0K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 52.4 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K +17.7% | 16.0 per 100K |
| 1556 | Minnehaha CountySD | 203.3K | 4.0 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K +17.6% | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1557 | Graves CountyKY | 36.6K | 7.3 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K +17.5% | 23.2 per 100K |
| 1558 | Winston CountyMS | 17.5K | 15.1 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | — | 16.5 per 100K +17.5% | 27.1 per 100K |
| 1559 | Pike CountyIL | 14.5K | — | — | — | 16.5 per 100K +17.3% | 24.2 per 100K |
| 1560 | Bradford CountyFL | 27.9K | 7.2 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K +17.2% | 32.9 per 100K |
| 1561 | Tattnall CountyGA | 24.2K | 10.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K +17.2% | 18.4 per 100K |
| 1562 | Morgan CountyKY | 14.1K | — | 16.2 per 100K | 39.0 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K +17.2% | 19.1 per 100K |
| 1563 | Fillmore CountyMN | 21.4K | — | 9.4 per 100K | — | 16.5 per 100K +17.2% | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1564 | Preble CountyOH | 40.8K | — | 9.8 per 100K | 41.7 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K +17.2% | 19.9 per 100K |
| 1565 | Macon CountyGA | 11.9K | 19.0 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | — | 16.4 per 100K +17.0% | 26.9 per 100K |
| 1566 | Marion CountyWV | 55.9K | 5.8 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 61.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K +17.0% | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1567 | Grundy CountyIL | 53.2K | — | 8.1 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K +16.9% | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1568 | Westmoreland CountyPA | 352.5K | 2.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K +16.9% | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1569 | Kershaw CountySC | 68.3K | 6.7 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 46.2 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K +16.9% | 28.5 per 100K |
| 1570 | Trempealeau CountyWI | 30.8K | — | 9.3 per 100K | — | 16.4 per 100K +16.9% | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1571 | Addison CountyVT | 37.7K | — | 14.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K +16.8% | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1572 | Catawba CountyNC | 163.6K | 6.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K +16.7% | 16.6 per 100K |
| 1573 | Lexington CountySC | 304.9K | 6.8 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K +16.7% | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1574 | Scott CountyIA | 174.6K | 4.9 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K +16.7% | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1575 | Vermilion ParishLA | 57.1K | 6.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 33.4 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K +16.7% | 16.2 per 100K |
| 1576 | Halifax CountyVA | 33.6K | 10.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 47.5 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K +16.6% | 23.9 per 100K |
| 1577 | Washington CountyIA | 22.6K | — | 10.8 per 100K | — | 16.4 per 100K +16.5% | 11.6 per 100K |
| 1578 | Gratiot CountyMI | 41.4K | — | 8.3 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K +16.5% | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1579 | Eau Claire CountyWI | 107.1K | 1.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K +16.5% | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1580 | Granville CountyNC | 60.9K | 5.4 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K +16.4% | 22.7 per 100K |
| 1581 | Erie CountyPA | 269.1K | 4.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K +16.4% | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1582 | Gregg CountyTX | 125.5K | 11.1 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K +16.4% | 21.9 per 100K |
| 1583 | El Dorado CountyCA | 192.7K | 2.5 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K +16.3% | 13.0 per 100K |
| 1584 | Whitman CountyWA | 47.0K | — | 8.2 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K +16.3% | 5.5 per 100K |
| 1585 | Douglas CountyMN | 39.6K | — | 8.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K +16.2% | 13.0 per 100K |
| 1586 | Logan CountyOK | 51.9K | 3.8 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K +16.2% | 18.2 per 100K |
| 1587 | St. Martin ParishLA | 51.4K | 12.4 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K +16.1% | 21.0 per 100K |
| 1588 | Kalamazoo CountyMI | 262.4K | 6.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K +16.1% | 11.2 per 100K |
| 1589 | Fulton CountyNY | 52.5K | 2.7 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K +16.1% | 11.8 per 100K |
| 1590 | Hampshire CountyWV | 23.5K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 60.0 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K +16.1% | 28.8 per 100K |
| 1591 | Madison CountyNC | 21.9K | — | 12.9 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K +16.0% | 20.4 per 100K |
| 1592 | Madison CountyIL | 264.2K | 4.6 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 40.0 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K +16.0% | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1593 | Greenville CountySC | 548.2K | 7.1 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 45.2 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K +15.8% | 17.8 per 100K |
| 1594 | Clark CountyIN | 124.4K | 4.7 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 52.7 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K +15.7% | 12.8 per 100K |
| 1595 | Grand Traverse CountyMI | 96.2K | 1.5 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K +15.7% | 9.0 per 100K |
| 1596 | Arkansas CountyAR | 16.5K | 15.6 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K +15.6% | 34.4 per 100K |
| 1597 | Otsego CountyNY | 60.1K | 2.6 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K +15.6% | 7.4 per 100K |
| 1598 | Marengo CountyAL | 18.9K | 15.7 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | — | 16.2 per 100K +15.5% | 29.2 per 100K |
| 1599 | Wadena CountyMN | 14.3K | — | 14.3 per 100K | — | 16.2 per 100K +15.5% | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1600 | Calcasieu ParishLA | 207.1K | 8.1 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K +15.5% | 18.5 per 100K |
| 1601 | Lamoille CountyVT | 26.1K | — | 10.1 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K +15.5% | 11.7 per 100K |
| 1602 | Duval CountyFL | 1.0M | 14.3 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 52.9 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K +15.4% | 16.6 per 100K |
| 1603 | Caroline CountyVA | 32.1K | 5.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 43.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K +15.4% | 21.3 per 100K |
| 1604 | Garrett CountyMD | 28.6K | — | 15.9 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K +15.3% | 17.2 per 100K |
| 1605 | Jefferson CountyPA | 43.9K | — | 11.0 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K +15.3% | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1606 | Culpeper CountyVA | 54.4K | 3.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 36.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K +15.3% | 15.5 per 100K |
| 1607 | Polk CountyIA | 503.2K | 4.1 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K +15.2% | 7.9 per 100K |
| 1608 | Madison CountyNE | 35.5K | — | 11.9 per 100K | — | 16.1 per 100K +15.0% | 20.3 per 100K |
| 1609 | Adair CountyKY | 19.1K | — | 12.5 per 100K | 38.2 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K +15.0% | 28.9 per 100K |
| 1610 | Sanilac CountyMI | 40.5K | — | 10.3 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K +15.0% | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1611 | Burleigh CountyND | 100.6K | 1.8 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K +15.0% | 8.7 per 100K |
| 1612 | Shawano CountyWI | 41.0K | — | 12.2 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K +15.0% | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1613 | Lake CountyFL | 412.9K | 5.0 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K +14.9% | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1614 | Richland CountyOH | 125.1K | 4.7 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 57.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K +14.9% | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1615 | La Crosse CountyWI | 120.5K | 2.2 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K +14.9% | 7.1 per 100K |
| 1616 | Pine CountyMN | 29.6K | — | 13.6 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K +14.7% | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1617 | Lawrence CountySD | 27.2K | — | 13.0 per 100K | — | 16.1 per 100K +14.7% | 13.2 per 100K |
| 1618 | Johnson CountyKS | 620.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K +14.6% | 5.6 per 100K |
| 1619 | Woodford CountyKY | 27.3K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 43.3 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K +14.6% | 14.5 per 100K |
| 1620 | Hawkins CountyTN | 58.0K | 3.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K +14.6% | 22.1 per 100K |
| 1621 | Marion CountyOR | 349.2K | 3.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K +14.5% | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1622 | Crawford CountyIA | 16.3K | — | — | — | 16.1 per 100K +14.5% | 19.6 per 100K |
| 1623 | Perry CountyMS | 11.4K | — | 18.3 per 100K | — | 16.1 per 100K +14.5% | 35.0 per 100K |
| 1624 | Mahoning CountyOH | 226.5K | 11.4 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 65.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K +14.4% | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1625 | Bienville ParishLA | 12.6K | 18.4 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K | — | 16.1 per 100K +14.3% | 23.8 per 100K |
| 1626 | Otoe CountyNE | 16.2K | — | 15.0 per 100K | — | 16.1 per 100K +14.3% | 10.7 per 100K |
| 1627 | Madison CountyIA | 16.9K | — | 14.5 per 100K | — | 16.0 per 100K +14.2% | 18.3 per 100K |
| 1628 | Benton CountyWA | 212.9K | 4.0 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K +14.2% | 8.8 per 100K |
| 1629 | Bradley CountyTN | 111.1K | 4.5 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K +14.2% | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1630 | Union CountyAR | 37.9K | 16.2 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K +14.1% | 24.3 per 100K |
| 1631 | Austin CountyTX | 31.2K | 6.2 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K +14.1% | 21.3 per 100K |
| 1632 | Powhatan CountyVA | 31.6K | — | 15.8 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K +14.1% | 13.9 per 100K |
| 1633 | Hancock CountyIL | 17.3K | — | — | — | 16.0 per 100K +14.0% | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1634 | Rock Island CountyIL | 142.8K | 12.4 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K +14.0% | 9.0 per 100K |
| 1635 | Harvey CountyKS | 33.8K | 6.3 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K +14.0% | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1636 | Rusk CountyTX | 52.8K | 5.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K +14.0% | 32.3 per 100K |
| 1637 | Gadsden CountyFL | 43.7K | 15.5 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K +14.0% | 26.3 per 100K |
| 1638 | Rockingham CountyVA | 85.6K | 3.0 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K +14.0% | 15.3 per 100K |
| 1639 | Schuyler CountyNY | 17.6K | — | — | 24.5 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K +13.9% | 8.8 per 100K |
| 1640 | Clay CountyIL | 13.1K | — | — | 25.5 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K +13.8% | 17.3 per 100K |
| 1641 | Jo Daviess CountyIL | 21.9K | — | — | — | 16.0 per 100K +13.8% | 14.6 per 100K |
| 1642 | Rush CountyIN | 16.7K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K +13.7% | 17.2 per 100K |
| 1643 | Maricopa CountyAZ | 4.6M | 6.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K +13.7% | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1644 | Dinwiddie CountyVA | 28.2K | 10.1 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K +13.7% | 18.2 per 100K |
| 1645 | Floyd CountyIA | 15.3K | — | 12.8 per 100K | — | 15.9 per 100K +13.6% | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1646 | Grant CountyWA | 101.8K | 4.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K +13.6% | 19.9 per 100K |
| 1647 | Chilton CountyAL | 46.0K | 5.1 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K +13.5% | 24.7 per 100K |
| 1648 | Ashley CountyAR | 18.4K | 11.0 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K +13.5% | 24.1 per 100K |
| 1649 | Richland CountyIL | 15.6K | — | 12.7 per 100K | — | 15.9 per 100K +13.4% | 24.6 per 100K |
| 1650 | Ross CountyOH | 76.5K | 3.2 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 76.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K +13.4% | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1651 | Lycoming CountyPA | 113.5K | 10.3 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K +13.4% | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1652 | Canadian CountyOK | 169.0K | 3.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K +13.2% | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1653 | York CountyPA | 462.9K | 5.1 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K +13.2% | 9.3 per 100K |
| 1654 | Union CountySC | 26.9K | 10.0 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 54.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K +13.2% | 32.0 per 100K |
| 1655 | San Luis Obispo CountyCA | 281.6K | 1.8 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K +13.2% | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1656 | Copiah CountyMS | 27.9K | 20.3 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K +13.1% | 33.0 per 100K |
| 1657 | Darke CountyOH | 51.6K | — | 10.5 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K +13.0% | 16.9 per 100K |
| 1658 | Russell CountyVA | 25.5K | — | 18.3 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K +13.0% | 21.6 per 100K |
| 1659 | Walworth CountyWI | 105.7K | 1.6 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K +13.0% | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1660 | Clarke CountyMS | 15.3K | 11.0 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K +13.0% | 34.9 per 100K |
| 1661 | Marathon CountyWI | 138.4K | 1.5 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K +13.0% | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1662 | Madison CountyKY | 95.8K | 2.6 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 78.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K +12.9% | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1663 | Cattaraugus CountyNY | 76.1K | — | 8.9 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K +12.8% | 11.2 per 100K |
| 1664 | Paulding CountyGA | 178.9K | 5.6 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K +12.7% | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1665 | Oldham CountyKY | 69.3K | — | 9.8 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K +12.7% | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1666 | DeKalb CountyTN | 21.0K | — | 13.6 per 100K | 67.4 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K +12.7% | 19.0 per 100K |
| 1667 | Sumter CountyFL | 143.4K | 3.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K +12.7% | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1668 | Laurens CountyGA | 49.8K | 14.0 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K +12.7% | 25.9 per 100K |
| 1669 | Dare CountyNC | 37.9K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 46.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K +12.7% | 8.1 per 100K |
| 1670 | Hancock CountyOH | 74.9K | 3.2 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K +12.6% | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1671 | Portsmouth cityVA | 97.2K | 23.5 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 75.9 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K +12.6% | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1672 | Stephenson CountyIL | 43.8K | 5.8 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K +12.5% | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1673 | Lincoln CountyNC | 92.7K | 3.1 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K +12.5% | 17.0 per 100K |
| 1674 | Galveston CountyTX | 359.0K | 8.0 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K +12.5% | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1675 | Newton CountyGA | 118.2K | 11.8 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K +12.5% | 18.1 per 100K |
| 1676 | Cleveland CountyOK | 300.0K | 2.8 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K +12.5% | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1677 | San Patricio CountyTX | 70.2K | 7.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K +12.5% | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1678 | Allegan CountyMI | 121.5K | 1.3 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K +12.3% | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1679 | Accomack CountyVA | 33.3K | 14.4 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K +12.2% | 19.2 per 100K |
| 1680 | Glenn CountyCA | 28.5K | 8.1 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 41.0 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K +12.1% | 18.2 per 100K |
| 1681 | Newberry CountySC | 38.4K | 9.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K +12.1% | 20.9 per 100K |
| 1682 | Northampton CountyVA | 12.1K | — | 16.9 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K +12.1% | 27.7 per 100K |
| 1683 | Marshall CountyMS | 34.0K | 18.8 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K +12.0% | 46.5 per 100K |
| 1684 | Chemung CountyNY | 82.1K | 4.3 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K +12.0% | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1685 | Oconto CountyWI | 39.6K | — | 14.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K +12.0% | 14.9 per 100K |
| 1686 | Person CountyNC | 39.5K | 9.1 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K +11.9% | 18.1 per 100K |
| 1687 | Lake CountyOH | 232.2K | 2.2 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 38.2 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K +11.9% | 6.9 per 100K |
| 1688 | Monroe CountyPA | 167.5K | 4.0 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 44.4 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K +11.9% | 12.1 per 100K |
| 1689 | Clinton CountyPA | 37.8K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K +11.8% | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1690 | Jackson CountyIA | 19.4K | — | 13.4 per 100K | — | 15.7 per 100K +11.8% | 17.7 per 100K |
| 1691 | Unicoi CountyTN | 17.8K | 8.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 47.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K +11.8% | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1692 | Trinity CountyTX | 14.0K | — | 13.9 per 100K | — | 15.7 per 100K +11.8% | 43.5 per 100K |
| 1693 | Columbia CountyGA | 162.4K | 3.1 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K +11.7% | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1694 | Livingston CountyIL | 35.6K | 3.9 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 37.5 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K +11.6% | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1695 | Graham CountyAZ | 39.2K | 6.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 36.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K +11.5% | 21.6 per 100K |
| 1696 | Macoupin CountyIL | 44.4K | 3.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K +11.5% | 21.0 per 100K |
| 1697 | Clackamas CountyOR | 424.0K | 2.2 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K +11.5% | 10.8 per 100K |
| 1698 | Franklin CountyNY | 46.7K | — | 6.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K +11.4% | 9.8 per 100K |
| 1699 | Walla Walla CountyWA | 62.2K | 2.6 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K +11.4% | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1700 | Livingston CountyMO | 14.4K | — | 14.7 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K +11.3% | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1701 | Northumberland CountyPA | 90.6K | 4.5 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 42.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K +11.3% | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1702 | Porter CountyIN | 174.8K | 2.5 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K +11.2% | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1703 | Licking CountyOH | 181.8K | 3.1 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 34.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K +11.2% | 11.1 per 100K |
| 1704 | Andrews CountyTX | 18.6K | — | 11.0 per 100K | — | 15.6 per 100K +11.1% | 26.6 per 100K |
| 1705 | Autauga CountyAL | 59.9K | 8.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K +11.0% | 17.9 per 100K |
| 1706 | Broomfield CountyCO | 76.3K | 3.2 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K +11.0% | 5.0 per 100K |
| 1707 | Knox CountyOH | 63.1K | 2.8 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K +11.0% | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1708 | Missaukee CountyMI | 15.2K | — | — | — | 15.6 per 100K +10.8% | 17.0 per 100K |
| 1709 | Mifflin CountyPA | 46.0K | — | 10.8 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K +10.8% | 15.8 per 100K |
| 1710 | Wise CountyVA | 35.4K | 3.8 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K +10.8% | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1711 | Wayne CountyWV | 38.2K | 4.3 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 114.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K +10.8% | 22.1 per 100K |
| 1712 | Noble CountyOH | 14.3K | — | — | 28.0 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K +10.7% | 12.0 per 100K |
| 1713 | Johnson CountyTX | 195.6K | 3.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K +10.7% | 17.8 per 100K |
| 1714 | Lee CountyFL | 817.7K | 5.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K +10.6% | 15.4 per 100K |
| 1715 | Henry CountyIA | 20.0K | — | 11.0 per 100K | — | 15.5 per 100K +10.6% | 13.6 per 100K |
| 1716 | Strafford CountyNH | 132.6K | 1.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 42.4 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K +10.6% | 9.0 per 100K |
| 1717 | New Hanover CountyNC | 235.2K | 6.7 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K +10.5% | 11.8 per 100K |
| 1718 | McLennan CountyTX | 266.1K | 5.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K +10.5% | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1719 | McKean CountyPA | 39.9K | — | 12.4 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K +10.5% | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1720 | Plaquemines ParishLA | 22.8K | 6.2 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 53.7 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K +10.4% | 9.9 per 100K |
| 1721 | Boone CountyMO | 188.0K | 6.7 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K +10.4% | 9.0 per 100K |
| 1722 | Andrew CountyMO | 18.1K | — | 11.3 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K +10.3% | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1723 | Clay CountyMN | 66.1K | 2.7 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K +10.3% | 5.5 per 100K |
| 1724 | Marion CountyKY | 19.7K | 7.4 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 59.5 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K +10.1% | 32.3 per 100K |
| 1725 | Barry CountyMI | 63.4K | 2.8 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K +10.1% | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1726 | Brown CountySD | 37.9K | — | 9.3 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K +10.0% | 8.8 per 100K |
| 1727 | Lenawee CountyMI | 98.4K | 2.3 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K +10.0% | 15.8 per 100K |
| 1728 | Effingham CountyGA | 69.1K | 5.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K +9.9% | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1729 | Long CountyGA | 18.4K | — | 13.8 per 100K | — | 15.4 per 100K +9.9% | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1730 | Sullivan CountyNH | 43.7K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 38.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K +9.8% | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1731 | Madison CountyID | 54.6K | — | 6.6 per 100K | — | 15.4 per 100K +9.7% | 5.2 per 100K |
| 1732 | Warren CountyKY | 140.9K | 5.8 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K +9.7% | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1733 | Polk CountyOR | 89.7K | 1.7 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K +9.7% | 12.9 per 100K |
| 1734 | Williamson CountyIL | 66.9K | 3.0 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K +9.6% | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1735 | Emmet CountyMI | 34.1K | — | 10.1 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K +9.5% | 8.9 per 100K |
| 1736 | Clermont CountyOH | 211.2K | 2.1 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 39.0 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K +9.5% | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1737 | Shelby CountyTX | 24.2K | 10.3 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | — | 15.4 per 100K +9.5% | 37.2 per 100K |
| 1738 | Orange CountyVA | 37.8K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K +9.5% | 21.7 per 100K |
| 1739 | Charleston CountySC | 420.3K | 13.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 37.6 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K +9.5% | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1740 | Waseca CountyMN | 18.9K | — | — | — | 15.4 per 100K +9.4% | 9.1 per 100K |
| 1741 | Portage CountyOH | 162.0K | 2.0 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K +9.4% | 9.4 per 100K |
| 1742 | Guadalupe CountyTX | 183.6K | 3.9 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K +9.4% | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1743 | Clarke CountyVA | 15.2K | — | 16.4 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K +9.4% | 24.3 per 100K |
| 1744 | Yuma CountyAZ | 211.7K | 4.6 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K +9.3% | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1745 | Kenton CountyKY | 171.3K | 3.2 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 53.2 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K +9.3% | 8.3 per 100K |
| 1746 | King William CountyVA | 18.6K | — | 14.7 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K +9.3% | 29.6 per 100K |
| 1747 | Teton CountyWY | 23.4K | — | 14.5 per 100K | — | 15.3 per 100K +9.3% | 7.3 per 100K |
| 1748 | Summit CountyOH | 537.9K | 8.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 42.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K +9.2% | 8.9 per 100K |
| 1749 | Craighead CountyAR | 113.2K | 7.7 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K +9.1% | 16.3 per 100K |
| 1750 | Tangipahoa ParishLA | 136.7K | 13.1 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 66.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K +9.1% | 23.5 per 100K |
| 1751 | Lincoln CountyAR | 12.9K | 15.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K +9.0% | 19.4 per 100K |
| 1752 | Dunn CountyWI | 45.5K | — | 9.3 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K +9.0% | 15.2 per 100K |
| 1753 | Mercer CountyPA | 109.3K | 3.2 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 50.0 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K +9.0% | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1754 | Logan CountyKY | 28.0K | — | 9.5 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K +8.9% | 23.6 per 100K |
| 1755 | Marshall CountyKY | 31.7K | — | 15.9 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K +8.9% | 23.2 per 100K |
| 1756 | Lorain CountyOH | 317.1K | 5.2 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 45.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K +8.9% | 9.3 per 100K |
| 1757 | Campbell CountyVA | 55.3K | 5.7 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K +8.9% | 18.9 per 100K |
| 1758 | Lafayette CountyWI | 16.9K | — | 12.0 per 100K | — | 15.3 per 100K +8.8% | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1759 | Madison CountyAL | 405.7K | 8.3 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K +8.8% | 14.5 per 100K |
| 1760 | Walton CountyFL | 82.9K | 4.4 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 38.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K +8.8% | 22.7 per 100K |
| 1761 | Johnson CountyIN | 166.3K | 2.5 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K +8.8% | 8.1 per 100K |
| 1762 | Bamberg CountySC | 13.0K | 15.4 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | — | 15.3 per 100K +8.8% | 32.9 per 100K |
| 1763 | Montgomery CountyOH | 536.1K | 10.9 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 57.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K +8.6% | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1764 | Hendry CountyFL | 42.4K | 8.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K +8.5% | 34.8 per 100K |
| 1765 | Randolph CountyIL | 30.1K | 5.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K +8.5% | 29.9 per 100K |
| 1766 | Mercer CountyWV | 58.6K | 8.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 118.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K +8.5% | 16.9 per 100K |
| 1767 | Hall CountyGA | 212.7K | 4.6 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K +8.5% | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1768 | Leelanau CountyMI | 22.7K | — | 10.0 per 100K | — | 15.2 per 100K +8.5% | 14.3 per 100K |
| 1769 | Pulaski CountyAR | 399.8K | 19.4 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K +8.4% | 17.7 per 100K |
| 1770 | Breckinridge CountyKY | 20.9K | 8.4 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K +8.4% | 39.8 per 100K |
| 1771 | Halifax CountyNC | 47.7K | 18.0 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 36.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K +8.4% | 29.8 per 100K |
| 1772 | Henry CountyGA | 250.0K | 9.8 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K +8.3% | 15.4 per 100K |
| 1773 | Payne CountyOK | 83.0K | 3.1 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K +8.3% | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1774 | Warren CountyNC | 18.8K | 13.2 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K +8.2% | 30.8 per 100K |
| 1775 | Grand Forks CountyND | 72.9K | 3.4 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K +8.2% | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1776 | Washington CountyOH | 59.0K | 3.1 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K +8.2% | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1777 | Natchitoches ParishLA | 36.7K | 17.6 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K +8.1% | 24.0 per 100K |
| 1778 | Beaver CountyPA | 166.3K | 4.0 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K +8.1% | 8.6 per 100K |
| 1779 | Sevier CountyAR | 15.7K | — | 15.8 per 100K | — | 15.2 per 100K +8.0% | 36.1 per 100K |
| 1780 | Cass CountyIN | 37.7K | — | 9.6 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K +8.0% | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1781 | Richland ParishLA | 19.8K | 11.4 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K +8.0% | 21.3 per 100K |
| 1782 | Hunt CountyTX | 109.0K | 5.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K +8.0% | 26.1 per 100K |
| 1783 | Whitfield CountyGA | 103.6K | 1.8 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K +7.9% | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1784 | Fayette CountyTN | 43.3K | 11.1 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K +7.9% | 20.1 per 100K |
| 1785 | Stutsman CountyND | 21.5K | — | 15.2 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K +7.8% | 12.9 per 100K |
| 1786 | Indiana CountyPA | 83.0K | 1.9 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 49.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K +7.8% | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1787 | Lucas CountyOH | 428.0K | 11.6 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 57.2 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K +7.6% | 12.1 per 100K |
| 1788 | Douglas CountyCO | 377.1K | 1.5 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K +7.5% | 5.7 per 100K |
| 1789 | Chatham CountyGA | 300.9K | 13.3 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K +7.5% | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1790 | Dorchester CountyMD | 32.8K | 10.2 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 57.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K +7.5% | 12.0 per 100K |
| 1791 | Henry CountyKY | 15.9K | — | 13.8 per 100K | 61.1 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K +7.4% | 19.7 per 100K |
| 1792 | Burke CountyNC | 87.8K | 5.6 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 51.1 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K +7.4% | 17.8 per 100K |
| 1793 | Pettis CountyMO | 43.4K | 3.7 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K +7.3% | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1794 | Elmore CountyAL | 89.5K | 9.4 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K +7.3% | 15.8 per 100K |
| 1795 | Mobile CountyAL | 412.6K | 17.8 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K +7.3% | 20.1 per 100K |
| 1796 | Marion CountyIN | 975.8K | 20.6 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 69.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K +7.3% | 14.5 per 100K |
| 1797 | Berkshire CountyMA | 129.4K | 2.9 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K | 49.6 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K +7.3% | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1798 | Lyon CountyMN | 25.5K | — | 11.8 per 100K | — | 15.1 per 100K +7.3% | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1799 | York CountySC | 293.7K | 5.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 37.6 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K +7.3% | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1800 | Nottoway CountyVA | 15.6K | — | 15.4 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K +7.3% | 36.1 per 100K |
| 1801 | Dodge CountyGA | 19.8K | 11.2 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K +7.2% | 25.9 per 100K |
| 1802 | Whiteside CountyIL | 54.9K | 3.9 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K +7.2% | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1803 | Morris CountyTX | 12.1K | — | — | — | 15.1 per 100K +7.2% | 26.6 per 100K |
| 1804 | Kittitas CountyWA | 47.2K | — | 8.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K +7.1% | 10.7 per 100K |
| 1805 | Morgan CountyGA | 21.1K | 8.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | — | 15.0 per 100K +7.0% | 30.9 per 100K |
| 1806 | Transylvania CountyNC | 33.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K +7.0% | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1807 | Ellis CountyTX | 213.2K | 4.5 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K +7.0% | 15.5 per 100K |
| 1808 | Thurston CountyWA | 299.1K | 2.6 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K +6.9% | 8.9 per 100K |
| 1809 | Jefferson CountyGA | 15.3K | 10.1 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | — | 15.0 per 100K +6.8% | 32.3 per 100K |
| 1810 | DeKalb CountyIN | 43.8K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K +6.8% | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1811 | Floyd CountyIN | 80.9K | 4.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 49.1 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K +6.8% | 10.5 per 100K |
| 1812 | Pitkin CountyCO | 17.0K | — | 14.6 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K +6.7% | — |
| 1813 | Peoria CountyIL | 179.6K | 11.9 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K +6.6% | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1814 | Bay CountyMI | 103.0K | 2.1 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K +6.6% | 10.8 per 100K |
| 1815 | Fayette CountyWV | 39.5K | 6.5 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 99.6 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K +6.6% | 17.3 per 100K |
| 1816 | Outagamie CountyWI | 192.8K | 1.9 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K +6.6% | 8.9 per 100K |
| 1817 | Bossier ParishLA | 129.8K | 7.0 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K +6.6% | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1818 | Brazoria CountyTX | 391.3K | 4.9 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K +6.6% | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1819 | Allegany CountyMD | 67.5K | 3.1 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 58.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K +6.5% | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1820 | Cecil CountyMD | 105.0K | 5.0 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 90.3 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K +6.4% | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1821 | Malheur CountyOR | 32.0K | 6.5 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K +6.4% | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1822 | Berkeley CountySC | 246.8K | 8.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K +6.4% | 19.0 per 100K |
| 1823 | Lowndes CountyGA | 120.0K | 8.9 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K +6.3% | 14.4 per 100K |
| 1824 | Carlton CountyMN | 36.5K | — | 12.7 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K +6.3% | 10.7 per 100K |
| 1825 | Livingston CountyMI | 195.8K | 1.0 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K +6.3% | 9.5 per 100K |
| 1826 | Lee CountyMS | 83.0K | 11.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K +6.3% | 25.2 per 100K |
| 1827 | Tuscarawas CountyOH | 92.4K | 2.5 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K +6.3% | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1828 | Dodge CountyWI | 88.7K | — | 9.5 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K +6.3% | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1829 | Hale CountyAL | 14.8K | 21.3 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K | — | 14.9 per 100K +6.2% | 27.1 per 100K |
| 1830 | Scott CountyKY | 59.5K | 4.0 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 44.4 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K +6.2% | 14.1 per 100K |
| 1831 | Ingham CountyMI | 283.9K | 6.7 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 41.6 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K +6.1% | 9.7 per 100K |
| 1832 | Boone CountyIN | 74.7K | 3.7 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K +6.1% | 8.3 per 100K |
| 1833 | Iberia ParishLA | 68.6K | 16.6 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K +6.1% | 20.1 per 100K |
| 1834 | Carroll CountyOH | 26.7K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K +5.9% | 18.0 per 100K |
| 1835 | McDowell CountyNC | 44.8K | 6.6 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K +5.8% | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1836 | Lake CountySD | 11.0K | — | — | — | 14.9 per 100K +5.8% | 11.2 per 100K |
| 1837 | Winnebago CountyWI | 171.8K | 2.3 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K +5.8% | 7.3 per 100K |
| 1838 | Fountain CountyIN | 16.6K | — | 14.6 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.7% | 16.5 per 100K |
| 1839 | Mason CountyKY | 17.0K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 47.1 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.7% | 16.7 per 100K |
| 1840 | Hardin CountyIA | 16.6K | — | — | — | 14.8 per 100K +5.6% | 11.0 per 100K |
| 1841 | LaSalle ParishLA | 14.8K | — | 16.1 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.6% | 26.8 per 100K |
| 1842 | Polk CountyMN | 30.7K | — | 9.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.6% | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1843 | Trumbull CountyOH | 200.9K | 6.7 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 63.3 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.6% | 10.4 per 100K |
| 1844 | Lee CountySC | 16.2K | 25.4 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.6% | 41.5 per 100K |
| 1845 | Waller CountyTX | 61.6K | 4.4 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.6% | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1846 | St. Joseph CountyIN | 273.0K | 9.1 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.5% | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1847 | Cooper CountyMO | 16.8K | — | 13.6 per 100K | — | 14.8 per 100K +5.5% | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1848 | Miller CountyMO | 25.3K | — | 15.7 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.5% | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1849 | Wayne CountyTN | 16.2K | — | 17.0 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.5% | 27.6 per 100K |
| 1850 | Virginia Beach cityVA | 456.3K | 5.2 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.5% | 6.8 per 100K |
| 1851 | Butler CountyAL | 18.6K | 17.6 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.4% | 38.2 per 100K |
| 1852 | Barbour CountyAL | 24.6K | 13.1 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.3% | 25.7 per 100K |
| 1853 | Summit CountyCO | 31.0K | — | 9.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.3% | 5.1 per 100K |
| 1854 | Wells CountyIN | 28.4K | — | 7.1 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.3% | 13.7 per 100K |
| 1855 | Iowa CountyIA | 16.5K | — | 12.4 per 100K | — | 14.8 per 100K +5.3% | 21.9 per 100K |
| 1856 | Somerset CountyMD | 24.8K | — | 11.9 per 100K | 61.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.3% | 12.9 per 100K |
| 1857 | Washington CountyAR | 256.8K | 2.9 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.3% | 13.5 per 100K |
| 1858 | Genesee CountyMI | 403.3K | 14.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 51.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.3% | 15.2 per 100K |
| 1859 | Ontario CountyNY | 112.6K | — | 6.3 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.3% | 7.4 per 100K |
| 1860 | Franklin CountyVA | 55.1K | 6.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.3% | 19.2 per 100K |
| 1861 | St. Johns CountyFL | 306.9K | 2.9 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.2% | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1862 | Kent CountyMD | 19.3K | — | 10.3 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.2% | 19.9 per 100K |
| 1863 | Grenada CountyMS | 21.2K | 22.4 per 100K | 33.4 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.2% | 29.2 per 100K |
| 1864 | Mingo CountyWV | 22.5K | 7.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 119.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.2% | 23.7 per 100K |
| 1865 | Yates CountyNY | 24.5K | — | 8.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.1% | 12.7 per 100K |
| 1866 | Barnstable CountyMA | 231.7K | 1.4 per 100K | 4.0 per 100K | 41.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.1% | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1867 | Wayne CountyNY | 90.9K | 3.3 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K +5.1% | 12.6 per 100K |
| 1868 | Limestone CountyAL | 111.2K | 6.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K +5.0% | 18.9 per 100K |
| 1869 | Toombs CountyGA | 27.1K | 11.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K +5.0% | 30.2 per 100K |
| 1870 | Wright CountyIA | 12.8K | — | — | — | 14.7 per 100K +5.0% | 12.4 per 100K |
| 1871 | Inyo CountyCA | 18.7K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 50.2 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K +4.9% | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1872 | Fulton CountyPA | 14.5K | — | 13.7 per 100K | 41.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K +4.9% | 20.6 per 100K |
| 1873 | Baker CountyFL | 28.4K | 7.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 45.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K +4.8% | 23.0 per 100K |
| 1874 | Ionia CountyMI | 66.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K +4.8% | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1875 | Itawamba CountyMS | 24.0K | — | 16.1 per 100K | — | 14.7 per 100K +4.8% | 29.1 per 100K |
| 1876 | Allen CountyIN | 392.4K | 10.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K +4.7% | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1877 | Medina CountyTX | 53.5K | 4.7 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K +4.7% | 18.1 per 100K |
| 1878 | Story CountyIA | 100.5K | 1.8 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K +4.6% | 4.5 per 100K |
| 1879 | Le Sueur CountyMN | 29.1K | — | 6.9 per 100K | — | 14.7 per 100K +4.6% | 9.0 per 100K |
| 1880 | Bates CountyMO | 16.2K | — | 13.6 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K +4.6% | 24.6 per 100K |
| 1881 | Highland CountyOH | 43.5K | 9.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 42.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K +4.5% | 15.6 per 100K |
| 1882 | Newport News cityVA | 184.2K | 15.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K +4.5% | 10.7 per 100K |
| 1883 | Douglas CountyKS | 120.3K | 3.1 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K +4.3% | 7.8 per 100K |
| 1884 | Fredericksburg cityVA | 28.9K | 5.5 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 54.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K +4.3% | 7.9 per 100K |
| 1885 | Isabella CountyMI | 64.6K | — | 10.0 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K +4.3% | 8.9 per 100K |
| 1886 | Pearl River CountyMS | 57.5K | 9.2 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 73.1 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K +4.3% | 27.6 per 100K |
| 1887 | Harnett CountyNC | 139.2K | 7.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 41.3 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K +4.3% | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1888 | Redwood CountyMN | 15.3K | — | — | — | 14.6 per 100K +4.2% | 19.7 per 100K |
| 1889 | Richmond CountyGA | 206.1K | 16.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 43.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K +4.1% | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1890 | Lawrence CountyIN | 45.1K | — | 11.9 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K +4.1% | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1891 | Murray CountyOK | 13.8K | — | 20.1 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K +4.1% | 34.0 per 100K |
| 1892 | Bradford CountyPA | 59.9K | 2.8 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K +4.1% | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1893 | Crockett CountyTN | 13.9K | — | 14.2 per 100K | — | 14.6 per 100K +4.0% | 30.1 per 100K |
| 1894 | Neosho CountyKS | 15.7K | — | 13.9 per 100K | — | 14.6 per 100K +3.8% | 16.1 per 100K |
| 1895 | Juniata CountyPA | 23.4K | — | 11.6 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K +3.8% | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1896 | Georgetown CountySC | 64.8K | 11.1 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 57.3 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K +3.8% | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1897 | Mills CountyIA | 14.6K | — | 16.0 per 100K | — | 14.6 per 100K +3.8% | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1898 | Pointe Coupee ParishLA | 20.2K | 14.0 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 43.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K +3.8% | 31.3 per 100K |
| 1899 | Carroll CountyIN | 20.5K | 8.5 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K +3.7% | 24.0 per 100K |
| 1900 | Simpson CountyMS | 25.7K | 11.3 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K +3.7% | 27.5 per 100K |
| 1901 | Racine CountyWI | 197.5K | 4.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K +3.7% | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1902 | Manatee CountyFL | 429.8K | 4.9 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K +3.6% | 15.7 per 100K |
| 1903 | Shiawassee CountyMI | 68.0K | — | 10.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K +3.6% | 11.9 per 100K |
| 1904 | Buffalo CountyNE | 50.6K | — | 6.0 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K +3.6% | 11.7 per 100K |
| 1905 | Stanly CountyNC | 64.7K | 5.0 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K +3.5% | 19.4 per 100K |
| 1906 | Mono CountyCA | 13.1K | — | — | — | 14.5 per 100K +3.4% | 10.2 per 100K |
| 1907 | Monroe CountyMI | 155.5K | 2.0 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K +3.4% | 12.5 per 100K |
| 1908 | Union CountySD | 17.1K | — | — | — | 14.5 per 100K +3.4% | — |
| 1909 | Prince Edward CountyVA | 22.0K | 6.3 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K +3.4% | 24.6 per 100K |
| 1910 | Goodhue CountyMN | 47.9K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K +3.3% | 14.0 per 100K |
| 1911 | Cayuga CountyNY | 75.1K | — | 6.0 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K +3.3% | 9.3 per 100K |
| 1912 | Laurel CountyKY | 63.0K | 6.8 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K +3.2% | 21.2 per 100K |
| 1913 | Zapata CountyTX | 13.8K | — | — | — | 14.5 per 100K +3.2% | 13.1 per 100K |
| 1914 | Lapeer CountyMI | 88.8K | — | 11.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K +3.1% | 13.0 per 100K |
| 1915 | Iredell CountyNC | 196.5K | 4.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K +3.1% | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1916 | Perquimans CountyNC | 13.2K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 57.5 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K +3.1% | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1917 | Letcher CountyKY | 20.8K | 7.2 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 58.4 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K +3.0% | 28.3 per 100K |
| 1918 | Somerset CountyPA | 72.8K | 1.9 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K +3.0% | 13.9 per 100K |
| 1919 | Seward CountyKS | 21.5K | 6.3 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K +2.9% | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1920 | St. Charles CountyMO | 414.5K | 2.7 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K +2.9% | 8.1 per 100K |
| 1921 | Falls CountyTX | 17.3K | — | 11.6 per 100K | — | 14.4 per 100K +2.9% | 21.5 per 100K |
| 1922 | Wasatch CountyUT | 36.6K | — | 9.1 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K +2.9% | 11.8 per 100K |
| 1923 | Benton CountyAR | 303.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K +2.8% | 11.3 per 100K |
| 1924 | Pemiscot CountyMO | 15.0K | 22.4 per 100K | 41.2 per 100K | — | 14.4 per 100K +2.8% | 32.2 per 100K |
| 1925 | St. Lucie CountyFL | 360.5K | 6.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K +2.8% | 14.7 per 100K |
| 1926 | Hall CountyNE | 62.5K | — | 6.8 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K +2.8% | 13.2 per 100K |
| 1927 | Mississippi CountyAR | 39.1K | 28.7 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K +2.7% | 28.0 per 100K |
| 1928 | Washington CountyGA | 19.8K | 8.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | — | 14.4 per 100K +2.7% | 30.4 per 100K |
| 1929 | Bremer CountyIA | 25.2K | — | 8.8 per 100K | — | 14.4 per 100K +2.7% | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1930 | Pickaway CountyOH | 60.1K | 3.2 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 47.2 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K +2.7% | 13.4 per 100K |
| 1931 | Fluvanna CountyVA | 28.1K | — | 10.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K +2.7% | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1932 | Warrick CountyIN | 65.3K | 3.2 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K +2.6% | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1933 | Montgomery CountyNC | 26.0K | 9.6 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 54.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K +2.6% | 30.8 per 100K |
| 1934 | Hardee CountyFL | 25.7K | 6.4 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K +2.6% | 35.9 per 100K |
| 1935 | Effingham CountyIL | 34.5K | 4.6 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K +2.4% | 12.1 per 100K |
| 1936 | Cherokee CountyGA | 281.0K | 2.7 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K +2.4% | 8.3 per 100K |
| 1937 | Chesterfield CountyVA | 377.9K | 6.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K +2.3% | 10.0 per 100K |
| 1938 | Anson CountyNC | 22.3K | 22.6 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K +2.2% | 29.1 per 100K |
| 1939 | Weakley CountyTN | 33.0K | 8.6 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K +2.2% | 19.7 per 100K |
| 1940 | Lafayette ParishLA | 248.0K | 10.8 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 45.8 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K +2.1% | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1941 | Athens CountyOH | 61.7K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K +2.1% | 11.8 per 100K |
| 1942 | Huntington CountyIN | 36.8K | — | 9.8 per 100K | 40.9 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K +1.9% | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1943 | Wabash CountyIN | 30.8K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 34.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K +1.9% | 15.1 per 100K |
| 1944 | Tallahatchie CountyMS | 11.8K | 22.2 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | — | 14.3 per 100K +1.9% | 41.3 per 100K |
| 1945 | Berks CountyPA | 433.0K | 4.3 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K +1.9% | 10.7 per 100K |
| 1946 | Sonoma CountyCA | 485.0K | 2.4 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K +1.8% | 9.6 per 100K |
| 1947 | Buchanan CountyIA | 20.7K | — | 10.4 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K +1.8% | 12.2 per 100K |
| 1948 | Mecosta CountyMI | 41.2K | — | 10.9 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K +1.8% | 11.4 per 100K |
| 1949 | Fayette CountyTX | 25.0K | — | 15.9 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K +1.8% | 22.7 per 100K |
| 1950 | Benton CountyMN | 41.6K | — | 9.3 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K +1.7% | 9.5 per 100K |
| 1951 | Jefferson CountyTX | 253.9K | 12.9 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K +1.7% | 17.4 per 100K |
| 1952 | Northampton CountyPA | 318.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K +1.6% | 7.7 per 100K |
| 1953 | Wilson CountyTX | 52.8K | 12.4 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K +1.6% | 19.4 per 100K |
| 1954 | Shelby CountyIA | 11.8K | — | — | — | 14.3 per 100K +1.5% | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1955 | Meeker CountyMN | 23.5K | — | 8.6 per 100K | — | 14.3 per 100K +1.5% | 12.3 per 100K |
| 1956 | Sheboygan CountyWI | 118.0K | 1.7 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K +1.4% | 8.4 per 100K |
| 1957 | Jefferson ParishLA | 430.9K | 15.4 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 66.0 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K +1.1% | 9.5 per 100K |
| 1958 | Franklin CountyFL | 12.6K | — | 16.4 per 100K | 32.2 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K +1.1% | 20.1 per 100K |
| 1959 | St. Louis cityMO | 288.5K | 50.6 per 100K | 57.1 per 100K | 101.8 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K +1.1% | 17.8 per 100K |
| 1960 | Kenosha CountyWI | 168.4K | 4.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K +1.1% | 9.2 per 100K |
| 1961 | Tazewell CountyIL | 130.3K | 2.2 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K +0.9% | 10.5 per 100K |
| 1962 | Matagorda CountyTX | 36.3K | 9.8 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K +0.9% | 25.0 per 100K |
| 1963 | Franklin ParishLA | 19.4K | 10.0 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | — | 14.2 per 100K +0.9% | 30.8 per 100K |
| 1964 | Macomb CountyMI | 879.9K | 5.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K +0.9% | 7.6 per 100K |
| 1965 | St. Louis CountyMO | 995.6K | 16.3 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 40.7 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K +0.8% | 12.2 per 100K |
| 1966 | Lancaster CountySC | 104.5K | 11.3 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 54.3 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K +0.8% | 24.1 per 100K |
| 1967 | Lauderdale CountyTN | 24.8K | 12.9 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K +0.8% | 25.7 per 100K |
| 1968 | Brooks CountyGA | 16.3K | — | 21.6 per 100K | — | 14.1 per 100K +0.6% | 21.8 per 100K |
| 1969 | Grayson CountyVA | 15.3K | — | 14.2 per 100K | — | 14.1 per 100K +0.6% | 17.6 per 100K |
| 1970 | Rhea CountyTN | 34.0K | — | 12.6 per 100K | 45.9 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K +0.5% | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1971 | Johnson CountyKY | 22.3K | 9.6 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K +0.4% | 21.7 per 100K |
| 1972 | Lauderdale CountyMS | 71.5K | 22.3 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K +0.4% | 23.6 per 100K |
| 1973 | Dodge CountyNE | 37.4K | — | 9.8 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K +0.3% | 17.1 per 100K |
| 1974 | Wayne CountyOH | 116.6K | 1.5 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K +0.3% | 15.0 per 100K |
| 1975 | Barnwell CountySC | 20.5K | 23.2 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 59.9 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K +0.3% | 28.0 per 100K |
| 1976 | Snohomish CountyWA | 844.4K | 2.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K +0.3% | 7.1 per 100K |
| 1977 | Harris CountyGA | 36.1K | — | 14.6 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K +0.2% | 17.5 per 100K |
| 1978 | Page CountyIA | 15.1K | — | — | 22.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K +0.1% | 18.8 per 100K |
| 1979 | Surry CountyNC | 71.4K | 5.8 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 38.3 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K +0.1% | 19.7 per 100K |
| 1980 | Blue Earth CountyMN | 69.9K | 2.3 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K +0.0% | 5.7 per 100K |
| 1981 | Fleming CountyKY | 15.3K | — | 20.6 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -0.1% | 21.3 per 100K |
| 1982 | Schoharie CountyNY | 30.0K | — | 11.1 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -0.1% | 14.8 per 100K |
| 1983 | Decatur CountyGA | 29.2K | 12.6 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -0.1% | 29.8 per 100K |
| 1984 | Pierce CountyWI | 42.6K | — | 9.4 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -0.1% | 11.5 per 100K |
| 1985 | Crittenden CountyAR | 47.3K | 28.5 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -0.2% | 20.2 per 100K |
| 1986 | Kent CountyDE | 187.6K | 6.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 46.7 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -0.2% | 16.4 per 100K |
| 1987 | Brown CountyWI | 270.9K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -0.2% | 7.5 per 100K |
| 1988 | Lauderdale CountyAL | 95.8K | 6.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -0.3% | 20.8 per 100K |
| 1989 | Washington CountyNY | 60.5K | 2.7 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -0.3% | 13.8 per 100K |
| 1990 | Norfolk cityVA | 233.6K | 16.4 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 43.2 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -0.4% | 10.1 per 100K |
| 1991 | Hendricks CountyIN | 183.3K | 3.0 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -0.4% | 7.3 per 100K |
| 1992 | Pontotoc CountyMS | 31.6K | 5.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -0.4% | 27.9 per 100K |
| 1993 | Erie CountyOH | 74.6K | 3.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -0.4% | 10.3 per 100K |
| 1994 | Chester CountyTN | 17.6K | — | 14.9 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -0.4% | 21.4 per 100K |
| 1995 | Crawford CountyWI | 16.0K | — | 16.1 per 100K | — | 14.0 per 100K -0.5% | 10.6 per 100K |
| 1996 | Polk CountyFL | 790.7K | 5.3 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -0.6% | 19.7 per 100K |
| 1997 | Bibb CountyGA | 156.6K | 23.7 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -0.6% | 22.7 per 100K |
| 1998 | Fulton CountyIL | 33.0K | — | 10.7 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -0.6% | 15.8 per 100K |
| 1999 | Chowan CountyNC | 13.8K | 11.2 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -0.6% | 19.4 per 100K |
| 2000 | Douglas CountyNE | 590.7K | 5.5 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -0.7% | 8.6 per 100K |
| 2001 | Nantucket CountyMA | 14.5K | — | — | 24.8 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -0.8% | — |
| 2002 | Jefferson CountyAL | 667.8K | 26.0 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 50.1 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -0.9% | 16.9 per 100K |
| 2003 | Douglas CountyGA | 147.9K | 6.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -0.9% | 14.9 per 100K |
| 2004 | Adams CountyIL | 64.8K | 2.2 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -0.9% | 11.3 per 100K |
| 2005 | Southampton CountyVA | 18.0K | — | 22.5 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -0.9% | 21.7 per 100K |
| 2006 | Troup CountyGA | 70.3K | 10.8 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -0.9% | 22.4 per 100K |
| 2007 | Chittenden CountyVT | 169.8K | 1.6 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -1.0% | 6.1 per 100K |
| 2008 | Green Lake CountyWI | 19.3K | — | 10.5 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -1.0% | 12.8 per 100K |
| 2009 | Winnebago CountyIL | 283.3K | 9.8 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 53.1 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -1.1% | 12.6 per 100K |
| 2010 | Lowndes CountyMS | 57.8K | 13.2 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -1.1% | 20.2 per 100K |
| 2011 | Clay CountyMS | 18.4K | 8.9 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | — | 13.9 per 100K -1.2% | 21.6 per 100K |
| 2012 | Loudon CountyTN | 58.6K | 3.4 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 48.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -1.2% | 16.8 per 100K |
| 2013 | Williamson CountyTX | 672.7K | 1.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -1.2% | 8.7 per 100K |
| 2014 | Dauphin CountyPA | 289.6K | 7.2 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -1.3% | 10.4 per 100K |
| 2015 | Sumter CountySC | 104.7K | 12.5 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -1.3% | 24.8 per 100K |
| 2016 | Martin CountyMN | 19.8K | — | — | 20.3 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -1.4% | 9.4 per 100K |
| 2017 | Lancaster CountyNE | 326.7K | 2.4 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -1.4% | 7.7 per 100K |
| 2018 | Yakima CountyWA | 257.2K | 11.3 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -1.4% | 18.3 per 100K |
| 2019 | Bureau CountyIL | 32.9K | 4.3 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -1.4% | 28.2 per 100K |
| 2020 | Hancock CountyIN | 84.0K | 1.8 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -1.4% | 13.5 per 100K |
| 2021 | Cuyahoga CountyOH | 1.2M | 15.8 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 45.5 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -1.5% | 8.6 per 100K |
| 2022 | Hamilton CountyOH | 830.8K | 11.2 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 45.5 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -1.5% | 8.3 per 100K |
| 2023 | Madison CountyNY | 67.3K | — | 6.6 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -1.6% | 10.8 per 100K |
| 2024 | Camp CountyTX | 12.8K | — | 18.6 per 100K | — | 13.8 per 100K -1.6% | 33.2 per 100K |
| 2025 | Lamb CountyTX | 12.8K | — | 17.1 per 100K | — | 13.8 per 100K -1.6% | 25.3 per 100K |
| 2026 | Anoka CountyMN | 370.3K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -1.6% | 7.5 per 100K |
| 2027 | Platte CountyMO | 110.4K | 4.0 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -1.6% | 8.7 per 100K |
| 2028 | East Feliciana ParishLA | 19.3K | 19.3 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 47.1 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -1.8% | 30.4 per 100K |
| 2029 | Montgomery CountyVA | 99.1K | 1.9 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -1.8% | 8.3 per 100K |
| 2030 | Tate CountyMS | 28.3K | 12.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -1.9% | 36.7 per 100K |
| 2031 | Burleson CountyTX | 18.9K | — | 18.5 per 100K | — | 13.8 per 100K -1.9% | 32.9 per 100K |
| 2032 | Washington CountyMD | 155.7K | 5.0 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 65.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -1.9% | 12.5 per 100K |
| 2033 | Fairfield CountyOH | 163.5K | 2.9 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 38.7 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -1.9% | 13.6 per 100K |
| 2034 | West Baton Rouge ParishLA | 28.0K | 16.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 44.8 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -2.0% | 23.5 per 100K |
| 2035 | Lee CountyAL | 181.1K | 8.9 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -2.1% | 13.7 per 100K |
| 2036 | Lebanon CountyPA | 144.2K | 2.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -2.2% | 12.3 per 100K |
| 2037 | Latah CountyID | 41.0K | — | 9.9 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -2.3% | 8.5 per 100K |
| 2038 | Lee CountyTX | 18.0K | — | 11.6 per 100K | — | 13.7 per 100K -2.4% | 35.3 per 100K |
| 2039 | Butler CountyPA | 197.3K | 1.0 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -2.4% | 9.6 per 100K |
| 2040 | McCormick CountySC | 9.8K | 16.4 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | — | 13.7 per 100K -2.5% | 29.8 per 100K |
| 2041 | Rutherford CountyTN | 360.6K | 5.7 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -2.5% | 11.9 per 100K |
| 2042 | Clarke CountyGA | 129.6K | 5.5 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -2.7% | 10.1 per 100K |
| 2043 | Champaign CountyIL | 208.7K | 6.3 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -2.7% | 8.9 per 100K |
| 2044 | Crawford CountyIL | 18.5K | — | — | 17.9 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -2.7% | 19.8 per 100K |
| 2045 | Kingfisher CountyOK | 15.4K | — | 12.8 per 100K | — | 13.7 per 100K -2.7% | 19.2 per 100K |
| 2046 | Washington CountyOR | 603.9K | 1.9 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -2.7% | 6.0 per 100K |
| 2047 | Geauga CountyOH | 95.5K | 2.0 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -2.8% | 8.6 per 100K |
| 2048 | Saline CountyMO | 23.2K | — | 10.4 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -2.9% | 15.6 per 100K |
| 2049 | Thomas CountyGA | 45.8K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -3.0% | 20.3 per 100K |
| 2050 | Erath CountyTX | 43.8K | — | 10.7 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -3.0% | 24.4 per 100K |
| 2051 | Frederick CountyVA | 95.0K | 1.9 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -3.1% | 13.2 per 100K |
| 2052 | Uvalde CountyTX | 24.9K | 16.8 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | — | 13.6 per 100K -3.3% | 20.1 per 100K |
| 2053 | Hampton cityVA | 137.6K | 14.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -3.3% | 11.4 per 100K |
| 2054 | Johnston CountyNC | 234.3K | 4.3 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -3.4% | 17.3 per 100K |
| 2055 | Rockwall CountyTX | 123.6K | 2.4 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -3.4% | 8.3 per 100K |
| 2056 | Butler CountyOH | 392.9K | 4.8 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 52.5 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -3.5% | 9.2 per 100K |
| 2057 | Hoke CountyNC | 53.8K | 15.0 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -3.6% | 26.3 per 100K |
| 2058 | Hays CountyTX | 268.6K | 3.9 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -3.6% | 11.8 per 100K |
| 2059 | Shelby CountyIL | 20.7K | — | 9.4 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -3.6% | 21.4 per 100K |
| 2060 | Albemarle CountyVA | 114.9K | 2.3 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -3.6% | 8.8 per 100K |
| 2061 | Hillsborough CountyFL | 1.5M | 5.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -3.8% | 14.7 per 100K |
| 2062 | Muscogee CountyGA | 203.7K | 21.1 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -3.8% | 14.9 per 100K |
| 2063 | Marin CountyCA | 258.0K | 1.9 per 100K | 4.6 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -3.8% | 5.6 per 100K |
| 2064 | Kandiyohi CountyMN | 44.1K | — | 7.8 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -3.8% | 8.3 per 100K |
| 2065 | Cass CountyNE | 27.2K | — | 8.3 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -3.8% | 17.4 per 100K |
| 2066 | Davidson CountyTN | 715.4K | 13.7 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 71.5 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -3.8% | 13.6 per 100K |
| 2067 | Clinton CountyMI | 79.6K | — | 10.1 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -3.9% | 8.3 per 100K |
| 2068 | Alachua CountyFL | 285.5K | 5.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -4.0% | 13.6 per 100K |
| 2069 | Marion CountyTN | 29.3K | 6.5 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 41.4 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -4.1% | 31.3 per 100K |
| 2070 | Hancock CountyWV | 28.4K | — | 11.2 per 100K | 62.1 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -4.1% | 9.9 per 100K |
| 2071 | Saginaw CountyMI | 188.7K | 11.9 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -4.1% | 11.8 per 100K |
| 2072 | Steuben CountyNY | 92.6K | — | 9.6 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -4.1% | 8.4 per 100K |
| 2073 | Madison CountyOH | 44.4K | — | 10.8 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -4.2% | 11.7 per 100K |
| 2074 | Columbia CountyAR | 22.3K | 14.1 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | — | 13.4 per 100K -4.3% | 23.4 per 100K |
| 2075 | Defiance CountyOH | 38.3K | — | 7.9 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -4.3% | 16.9 per 100K |
| 2076 | Berrien CountyMI | 153.3K | 7.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -4.4% | 12.2 per 100K |
| 2077 | Oneida CountyNY | 229.1K | 3.5 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -4.6% | 9.5 per 100K |
| 2078 | Bertie CountyNC | 17.2K | 17.6 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -4.6% | 26.1 per 100K |
| 2079 | Lincoln CountySD | 70.6K | — | 7.8 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -4.6% | 7.6 per 100K |
| 2080 | Hart CountyGA | 26.9K | — | 14.4 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -4.8% | 23.4 per 100K |
| 2081 | Antrim CountyMI | 24.1K | — | 9.3 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -4.8% | 18.2 per 100K |
| 2082 | Fayette CountyGA | 122.2K | 4.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -4.9% | 10.0 per 100K |
| 2083 | Columbia CountyNY | 61.1K | — | 7.0 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -5.1% | 9.7 per 100K |
| 2084 | Scurry CountyTX | 16.5K | — | 14.3 per 100K | — | 13.3 per 100K -5.1% | 27.1 per 100K |
| 2085 | Knox CountyIL | 49.0K | 3.2 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -5.1% | 11.2 per 100K |
| 2086 | Tarrant CountyTX | 2.2M | 6.6 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -5.2% | 10.8 per 100K |
| 2087 | Chesapeake cityVA | 252.6K | 7.6 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -5.2% | 7.6 per 100K |
| 2088 | Lamar CountyMS | 65.7K | 6.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -5.3% | 17.1 per 100K |
| 2089 | Livingston CountyNY | 61.5K | — | 8.0 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -5.3% | 9.8 per 100K |
| 2090 | Allegheny CountyPA | 1.2M | 8.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 52.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -5.3% | 6.3 per 100K |
| 2091 | Winchester cityVA | 27.9K | 5.1 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -5.3% | 9.2 per 100K |
| 2092 | Osage CountyKS | 15.7K | — | 16.4 per 100K | — | 13.3 per 100K -5.3% | 20.8 per 100K |
| 2093 | DeSoto CountyMS | 191.3K | 10.3 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -5.3% | 16.9 per 100K |
| 2094 | Rockingham CountyNH | 319.1K | 0.8 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -5.3% | 7.1 per 100K |
| 2095 | Collier CountyFL | 398.3K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -5.4% | 10.2 per 100K |
| 2096 | Claiborne CountyTN | 32.5K | 4.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 48.6 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -5.4% | 17.4 per 100K |
| 2097 | Cumberland CountyME | 308.8K | 1.1 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -5.5% | 7.9 per 100K |
| 2098 | Genesee CountyNY | 57.8K | — | 5.2 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -5.5% | 9.9 per 100K |
| 2099 | Tippecanoe CountyIN | 189.1K | 3.4 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -5.6% | 7.2 per 100K |
| 2100 | Brooke CountyWV | 21.8K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 68.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -5.6% | 9.0 per 100K |
| 2101 | Darlington CountySC | 62.6K | 20.0 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -5.7% | 30.0 per 100K |
| 2102 | Milwaukee CountyWI | 926.3K | 18.1 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 63.1 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -5.7% | 10.9 per 100K |
| 2103 | Solano CountyCA | 451.9K | 7.9 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -5.8% | 11.6 per 100K |
| 2104 | Prince George CountyVA | 43.1K | 4.3 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -6.0% | 10.8 per 100K |
| 2105 | Olmsted CountyMN | 164.5K | 2.2 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -6.1% | 7.0 per 100K |
| 2106 | Kern CountyCA | 915.1K | 12.0 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 49.1 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -6.1% | 19.8 per 100K |
| 2107 | Sangamon CountyIL | 194.9K | 6.7 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -6.2% | 10.1 per 100K |
| 2108 | Sherburne CountyMN | 100.6K | — | 5.5 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -6.3% | 8.2 per 100K |
| 2109 | Stearns CountyMN | 160.9K | 2.1 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -6.3% | 9.3 per 100K |
| 2110 | Wilson CountyNC | 79.3K | 10.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -6.3% | 17.9 per 100K |
| 2111 | Wharton CountyTX | 41.8K | 5.1 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -6.3% | 24.6 per 100K |
| 2112 | Palm Beach CountyFL | 1.5M | 6.3 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -6.4% | 13.5 per 100K |
| 2113 | Boone CountyKY | 139.8K | 1.9 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -6.4% | 7.4 per 100K |
| 2114 | Rockdale CountyGA | 95.3K | 11.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -6.5% | 15.9 per 100K |
| 2115 | Scott CountyMS | 27.7K | 14.8 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | — | 13.1 per 100K -6.6% | 43.3 per 100K |
| 2116 | Miami CountyOH | 110.3K | — | 8.9 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -6.6% | 11.6 per 100K |
| 2117 | Arenac CountyMI | 15.1K | — | 17.3 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -6.7% | 19.0 per 100K |
| 2118 | Jefferson CountyNY | 115.0K | 1.9 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -6.7% | 10.6 per 100K |
| 2119 | York CountyVA | 71.0K | 3.1 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -6.7% | 7.0 per 100K |
| 2120 | Jefferson Davis ParishLA | 31.9K | 11.7 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 54.4 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -7.0% | 24.4 per 100K |
| 2121 | Hamilton CountyTN | 376.2K | 9.5 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 44.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -7.0% | 11.9 per 100K |
| 2122 | Monongalia CountyWV | 107.2K | 2.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 42.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -7.0% | 7.0 per 100K |
| 2123 | Mahaska CountyIA | 22.0K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -7.1% | 12.3 per 100K |
| 2124 | Adams CountyPA | 106.1K | 2.9 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -7.1% | 11.6 per 100K |
| 2125 | Marlboro CountySC | 26.0K | 24.4 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -7.1% | 35.8 per 100K |
| 2126 | St. Charles ParishLA | 51.4K | 8.7 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 45.4 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -7.2% | 13.6 per 100K |
| 2127 | Wright CountyMN | 148.3K | 1.3 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -7.2% | 7.1 per 100K |
| 2128 | Bexar CountyTX | 2.1M | 8.6 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -7.2% | 11.7 per 100K |
| 2129 | Caddo ParishLA | 230.0K | 25.2 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -7.3% | 19.4 per 100K |
| 2130 | Grady CountyGA | 26.1K | 10.3 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | — | 13.0 per 100K -7.4% | 26.8 per 100K |
| 2131 | Medina CountyOH | 183.7K | 1.3 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -7.4% | 7.5 per 100K |
| 2132 | McPherson CountyKS | 30.2K | — | 9.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -7.5% | 22.1 per 100K |
| 2133 | Cape May CountyNJ | 94.9K | 1.5 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K | 59.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -7.5% | 12.2 per 100K |
| 2134 | Caldwell CountyTX | 48.7K | 6.8 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -7.5% | 23.0 per 100K |
| 2135 | Moore CountyTX | 21.4K | — | 11.4 per 100K | — | 13.0 per 100K -7.5% | 28.8 per 100K |
| 2136 | Franklin CountyKS | 26.1K | — | 7.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -7.5% | 16.6 per 100K |
| 2137 | Ulster CountyNY | 182.6K | 2.0 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 42.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -7.5% | 9.2 per 100K |
| 2138 | Robeson CountyNC | 116.9K | 27.7 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 88.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -7.5% | 41.4 per 100K |
| 2139 | Henderson CountyTN | 28.0K | 5.6 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -7.5% | 30.7 per 100K |
| 2140 | Wood CountyOH | 132.1K | 1.2 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -7.7% | 9.3 per 100K |
| 2141 | Danville cityVA | 42.2K | 27.8 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -7.8% | 21.9 per 100K |
| 2142 | Rice CountyMN | 67.9K | — | 7.2 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -7.9% | 8.8 per 100K |
| 2143 | Taylor CountyKY | 26.4K | 6.2 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 54.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -8.0% | 18.3 per 100K |
| 2144 | Travis CountyTX | 1.3M | 4.3 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -8.0% | 10.1 per 100K |
| 2145 | Shelby CountyAL | 230.2K | 4.0 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -8.0% | 11.3 per 100K |
| 2146 | Suffolk cityVA | 98.8K | 7.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -8.1% | 8.1 per 100K |
| 2147 | Warren CountyOH | 250.0K | 1.9 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -8.2% | 7.7 per 100K |
| 2148 | Roanoke CountyVA | 97.0K | 4.2 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -8.2% | 7.8 per 100K |
| 2149 | Walker CountyGA | 68.8K | 4.1 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -8.3% | 17.0 per 100K |
| 2150 | Jackson ParishLA | 14.9K | — | 18.2 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -8.3% | 21.2 per 100K |
| 2151 | Hinds CountyMS | 218.5K | 40.7 per 100K | 55.4 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -8.3% | 25.3 per 100K |
| 2152 | Bartholomew CountyIN | 83.5K | 3.1 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 40.7 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -8.3% | 15.3 per 100K |
| 2153 | Dutchess CountyNY | 298.2K | 2.1 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K | 39.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -8.3% | 9.0 per 100K |
| 2154 | Davie CountyNC | 44.1K | 4.3 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 40.5 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -8.3% | 12.0 per 100K |
| 2155 | Sarpy CountyNE | 197.4K | 2.1 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -8.4% | 8.2 per 100K |
| 2156 | Hart CountyKY | 19.6K | — | 14.6 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -8.5% | 26.2 per 100K |
| 2157 | Lampasas CountyTX | 22.7K | — | 12.8 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -8.5% | 21.8 per 100K |
| 2158 | Seminole CountyFL | 481.5K | 4.3 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -8.6% | 10.6 per 100K |
| 2159 | Walker CountyTX | 80.2K | 3.1 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -8.6% | 15.1 per 100K |
| 2160 | Spotsylvania CountyVA | 146.6K | 3.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 39.6 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -8.6% | 13.4 per 100K |
| 2161 | Ascension ParishLA | 130.3K | 7.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 51.4 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -8.7% | 18.4 per 100K |
| 2162 | Wayne CountyNC | 118.7K | 10.7 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -8.7% | 18.4 per 100K |
| 2163 | Bladen CountyNC | 29.6K | 16.4 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 67.5 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -8.8% | 43.1 per 100K |
| 2164 | Rankin CountyMS | 158.9K | 5.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -8.8% | 14.6 per 100K |
| 2165 | Sumter CountyGA | 29.1K | 14.0 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -8.9% | 17.4 per 100K |
| 2166 | Assumption ParishLA | 20.5K | 7.2 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 44.5 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -8.9% | 22.3 per 100K |
| 2167 | Morgan CountyIL | 33.0K | — | 9.7 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -9.0% | 15.4 per 100K |
| 2168 | Cook CountyGA | 17.5K | 10.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | — | 12.8 per 100K -9.0% | 33.9 per 100K |
| 2169 | DeKalb CountyIL | 100.7K | 2.5 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -9.0% | 10.8 per 100K |
| 2170 | Jefferson CountyWI | 86.0K | — | 7.5 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -9.1% | 11.9 per 100K |
| 2171 | McLean CountyIL | 171.6K | 3.6 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -9.2% | 7.2 per 100K |
| 2172 | Monroe CountyIN | 141.0K | 3.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -9.3% | 7.0 per 100K |
| 2173 | Perry CountyIN | 19.3K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -9.3% | 15.7 per 100K |
| 2174 | Talbot CountyMD | 37.9K | — | 6.5 per 100K | 42.7 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -9.3% | 8.8 per 100K |
| 2175 | Tompkins CountyNY | 104.5K | — | 4.3 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -9.4% | 7.3 per 100K |
| 2176 | Elbert CountyGA | 19.8K | 8.1 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -9.5% | 26.6 per 100K |
| 2177 | Nicollet CountyMN | 34.4K | — | 7.6 per 100K | — | 12.7 per 100K -9.5% | 7.5 per 100K |
| 2178 | Montgomery CountyNY | 49.5K | — | 7.3 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -9.6% | 8.7 per 100K |
| 2179 | Martinsville cityVA | 13.7K | 14.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 68.2 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -9.6% | 22.9 per 100K |
| 2180 | Greene CountyNY | 47.4K | — | 7.1 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -9.7% | 13.8 per 100K |
| 2181 | Ouachita CountyAR | 22.1K | 7.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -9.8% | 28.3 per 100K |
| 2182 | Fayette CountyKY | 323.7K | 9.4 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 50.0 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -9.8% | 9.2 per 100K |
| 2183 | Winona CountyMN | 49.8K | — | 6.0 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -9.8% | 7.7 per 100K |
| 2184 | Macon CountyIL | 101.8K | 10.6 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -9.9% | 12.6 per 100K |
| 2185 | Edgecombe CountyNC | 48.7K | 17.9 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 46.8 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -9.9% | 33.6 per 100K |
| 2186 | Baldwin CountyGA | 43.6K | 15.1 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -10.0% | 22.4 per 100K |
| 2187 | Dallas CountyAL | 36.9K | 41.5 per 100K | 48.4 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -10.0% | 39.2 per 100K |
| 2188 | Wayne CountyMI | 1.8M | 18.9 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 49.3 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -10.0% | 11.2 per 100K |
| 2189 | Knox CountyKY | 29.9K | 5.1 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 43.0 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -10.1% | 22.2 per 100K |
| 2190 | Santa Cruz CountyCA | 264.9K | 3.0 per 100K | 5.8 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -10.2% | 9.7 per 100K |
| 2191 | Moultrie CountyIL | 14.4K | — | — | — | 12.6 per 100K -10.2% | 17.7 per 100K |
| 2192 | St. Mary's CountyMD | 115.1K | 3.4 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 35.2 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -10.2% | 13.9 per 100K |
| 2193 | Brookings CountySD | 35.4K | — | — | — | 12.6 per 100K -10.2% | 8.2 per 100K |
| 2194 | Washington CountyWI | 137.9K | 1.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -10.2% | 7.7 per 100K |
| 2195 | Portage CountyWI | 70.8K | — | 7.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -10.3% | 7.9 per 100K |
| 2196 | Lincoln ParishLA | 48.2K | 7.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -10.3% | 13.2 per 100K |
| 2197 | Sandusky CountyOH | 58.8K | 2.4 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -10.3% | 14.8 per 100K |
| 2198 | Kosciusko CountyIN | 80.4K | 1.8 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -10.4% | 18.3 per 100K |
| 2199 | Forrest CountyMS | 78.3K | 12.8 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -10.4% | 20.9 per 100K |
| 2200 | Ramsey CountyMN | 542.9K | 5.7 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -10.5% | 6.0 per 100K |
| 2201 | Union CountyOH | 67.3K | — | 6.2 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -10.5% | 8.1 per 100K |
| 2202 | Franklin CountyPA | 157.4K | 2.2 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -10.6% | 12.3 per 100K |
| 2203 | Beaufort CountySC | 195.3K | 6.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -10.6% | 14.3 per 100K |
| 2204 | Leon CountyFL | 297.5K | 6.3 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -10.7% | 11.9 per 100K |
| 2205 | Oceana CountyMI | 26.9K | — | 10.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -10.8% | 16.6 per 100K |
| 2206 | Oswego CountyNY | 118.0K | 1.6 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -10.8% | 12.1 per 100K |
| 2207 | Logan CountyIL | 27.7K | — | 9.2 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -10.9% | 14.0 per 100K |
| 2208 | Tuscaloosa CountyAL | 237.6K | 8.6 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -11.0% | 14.9 per 100K |
| 2209 | Marion CountyMS | 24.2K | 13.9 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 34.3 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -11.0% | 31.3 per 100K |
| 2210 | Sullivan CountyNY | 79.7K | 4.1 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 62.9 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -11.0% | 14.7 per 100K |
| 2211 | Richland CountyND | 16.6K | — | 12.2 per 100K | — | 12.5 per 100K -11.0% | 14.9 per 100K |
| 2212 | King CountyWA | 2.3M | 3.8 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -11.0% | 5.7 per 100K |
| 2213 | Niagara CountyNY | 210.7K | 5.1 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 39.8 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -11.0% | 9.9 per 100K |
| 2214 | Stafford CountyVA | 163.5K | 3.2 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -11.0% | 6.7 per 100K |
| 2215 | Bucks CountyPA | 647.5K | 1.9 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -11.2% | 8.2 per 100K |
| 2216 | Washington CountyMN | 276.2K | 1.5 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -11.4% | 5.1 per 100K |
| 2217 | St. Lawrence CountyNY | 107.2K | 1.3 per 100K | 5.8 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -11.4% | 9.5 per 100K |
| 2218 | Forsyth CountyNC | 390.0K | 9.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -11.4% | 12.2 per 100K |
| 2219 | Dane CountyWI | 572.7K | 2.1 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -11.4% | 6.9 per 100K |
| 2220 | Huron CountyMI | 31.1K | — | 9.7 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -11.5% | 17.4 per 100K |
| 2221 | Stokes CountyNC | 45.1K | 3.8 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 62.0 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -11.5% | 20.4 per 100K |
| 2222 | Coles CountyIL | 46.8K | 2.9 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -11.5% | 15.2 per 100K |
| 2223 | Seneca CountyNY | 32.9K | — | 6.5 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -11.6% | 8.4 per 100K |
| 2224 | Alamance CountyNC | 176.9K | 7.0 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -11.6% | 14.4 per 100K |
| 2225 | Lehigh CountyPA | 378.8K | 3.9 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -11.6% | 7.6 per 100K |
| 2226 | Fauquier CountyVA | 74.6K | 3.8 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -11.6% | 14.0 per 100K |
| 2227 | Lafourche ParishLA | 96.3K | 8.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 37.5 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -11.8% | 22.2 per 100K |
| 2228 | Lee CountyNC | 65.8K | 9.7 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 53.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -11.8% | 23.9 per 100K |
| 2229 | Bristol CountyRI | 50.5K | — | — | 22.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -11.9% | 3.5 per 100K |
| 2230 | Madison CountyTN | 99.3K | 13.1 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 33.4 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -11.9% | 15.1 per 100K |
| 2231 | Tioga CountyNY | 47.9K | — | 7.9 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -12.0% | 12.1 per 100K |
| 2232 | Chautauqua CountyNY | 125.5K | 2.1 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K | 45.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -12.0% | 7.2 per 100K |
| 2233 | Harford CountyMD | 263.8K | 4.6 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 42.6 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -12.1% | 8.2 per 100K |
| 2234 | Decatur CountyIN | 26.4K | 5.4 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -12.2% | 18.3 per 100K |
| 2235 | Steele CountyMN | 37.4K | — | 6.5 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -12.2% | 6.2 per 100K |
| 2236 | Adams CountyMS | 28.8K | 28.8 per 100K | 40.9 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -12.2% | 24.1 per 100K |
| 2237 | Greene CountyOH | 169.7K | 2.2 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -12.2% | 9.0 per 100K |
| 2238 | Gwinnett CountyGA | 979.9K | 5.5 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -12.3% | 9.3 per 100K |
| 2239 | Pike CountyAL | 33.0K | 13.8 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | — | 12.3 per 100K -12.5% | 22.9 per 100K |
| 2240 | Washington CountyNE | 21.1K | — | 10.5 per 100K | — | 12.3 per 100K -12.6% | 9.6 per 100K |
| 2241 | Frio CountyTX | 18.6K | — | 12.4 per 100K | — | 12.3 per 100K -12.7% | 17.7 per 100K |
| 2242 | Benton CountyOR | 96.3K | — | 8.3 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -12.8% | 8.0 per 100K |
| 2243 | Adams CountyWA | 20.8K | — | 11.4 per 100K | — | 12.2 per 100K -12.8% | 27.1 per 100K |
| 2244 | Frederick CountyMD | 287.0K | 2.3 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -12.9% | 8.0 per 100K |
| 2245 | Dakota CountyNE | 21.4K | — | — | — | 12.2 per 100K -13.2% | 9.8 per 100K |
| 2246 | Cobb CountyGA | 775.2K | 4.7 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -13.2% | 10.0 per 100K |
| 2247 | Fairfield CountySC | 20.6K | 20.9 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K | 38.0 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -13.3% | 45.0 per 100K |
| 2248 | Hampton CountySC | 18.3K | 21.1 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -13.4% | 37.8 per 100K |
| 2249 | Sabine ParishLA | 22.0K | 8.6 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | — | 12.2 per 100K -13.5% | 29.9 per 100K |
| 2250 | St. Croix CountyWI | 96.0K | — | 6.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -13.5% | 8.9 per 100K |
| 2251 | Herkimer CountyNY | 59.8K | — | 7.2 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -13.5% | 8.2 per 100K |
| 2252 | Placer CountyCA | 419.2K | 1.9 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -13.6% | 8.2 per 100K |
| 2253 | Kankakee CountyIL | 106.6K | 8.8 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -13.6% | 16.7 per 100K |
| 2254 | East Baton Rouge ParishLA | 452.9K | 25.5 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K | 57.2 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -13.7% | 18.4 per 100K |
| 2255 | Wabasha CountyMN | 21.6K | — | 9.4 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -13.7% | 14.6 per 100K |
| 2256 | Nash CountyNC | 96.2K | 12.4 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -13.7% | 21.0 per 100K |
| 2257 | Auglaize CountyOH | 46.1K | — | 9.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -13.7% | 10.6 per 100K |
| 2258 | Haywood CountyTN | 17.5K | 12.3 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | — | 12.1 per 100K -13.7% | 25.4 per 100K |
| 2259 | Terrebonne ParishLA | 106.2K | 11.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 55.0 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -13.8% | 16.5 per 100K |
| 2260 | Anne Arundel CountyMD | 598.2K | 4.6 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 41.7 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -13.9% | 8.4 per 100K |
| 2261 | Wyoming CountyNY | 39.8K | — | 5.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -14.0% | 9.6 per 100K |
| 2262 | Franklin CountyMA | 70.9K | — | 4.0 per 100K | 44.3 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -14.0% | 8.3 per 100K |
| 2263 | Montgomery CountyKY | 28.4K | — | 14.9 per 100K | 80.2 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -14.2% | 19.3 per 100K |
| 2264 | Sacramento CountyCA | 1.6M | 6.3 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -14.3% | 12.6 per 100K |
| 2265 | Lynchburg cityVA | 79.5K | 6.4 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -14.3% | 9.6 per 100K |
| 2266 | Parke CountyIN | 16.4K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -14.4% | 11.9 per 100K |
| 2267 | James City CountyVA | 81.0K | 3.0 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -14.5% | 9.4 per 100K |
| 2268 | Franklin CountyOH | 1.3M | 11.6 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 61.2 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -14.5% | 10.2 per 100K |
| 2269 | Chatham CountyNC | 80.2K | 3.8 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -14.6% | 18.1 per 100K |
| 2270 | Ashland CountyOH | 52.3K | — | 9.1 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -14.7% | 15.6 per 100K |
| 2271 | Hood River CountyOR | 23.9K | — | 9.3 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -14.7% | 8.5 per 100K |
| 2272 | Marion CountySC | 28.7K | 19.8 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -14.8% | 27.8 per 100K |
| 2273 | Kings CountyCA | 153.3K | 7.2 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -15.0% | 15.2 per 100K |
| 2274 | Willacy CountyTX | 20.1K | — | — | — | 11.9 per 100K -15.2% | 22.3 per 100K |
| 2275 | Jefferson CountyIN | 33.0K | — | 10.4 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -15.2% | 22.0 per 100K |
| 2276 | Delaware CountyPA | 579.2K | 8.6 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 34.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -15.2% | 7.1 per 100K |
| 2277 | Williamson CountyTN | 260.4K | 1.9 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -15.2% | 7.5 per 100K |
| 2278 | Dallas CountyIA | 108.0K | 1.5 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -15.3% | 5.0 per 100K |
| 2279 | Oakland CountyMI | 1.3M | 3.7 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -15.4% | 5.7 per 100K |
| 2280 | Richmond cityVA | 229.4K | 22.9 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 83.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -15.5% | 11.6 per 100K |
| 2281 | Clay CountyKY | 19.9K | 9.9 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 56.9 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -15.5% | 22.7 per 100K |
| 2282 | Bristol CountyMA | 582.3K | 2.2 per 100K | 4.6 per 100K | 50.9 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -15.5% | 8.6 per 100K |
| 2283 | Jasper CountySC | 32.2K | 18.1 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 51.1 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -15.5% | 34.8 per 100K |
| 2284 | Franklin CountyAL | 32.0K | 5.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -15.6% | 32.5 per 100K |
| 2285 | Monroe CountyAL | 19.4K | 16.6 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -15.7% | 31.2 per 100K |
| 2286 | Dade CountyGA | 16.2K | — | 14.8 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -15.7% | 17.6 per 100K |
| 2287 | Elkhart CountyIN | 207.1K | 5.6 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -15.7% | 14.1 per 100K |
| 2288 | Duplin CountyNC | 49.3K | 6.4 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -15.7% | 32.9 per 100K |
| 2289 | Caroline CountyMD | 33.7K | — | 12.6 per 100K | 47.9 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -15.9% | 20.6 per 100K |
| 2290 | Clinton CountyMO | 21.4K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -15.9% | 11.0 per 100K |
| 2291 | Los Alamos CountyNM | 19.4K | — | — | 22.7 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -15.9% | 9.8 per 100K |
| 2292 | Lake CountyIN | 500.4K | 17.1 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -16.0% | 10.8 per 100K |
| 2293 | Taylor CountyWI | 20.0K | — | 11.9 per 100K | — | 11.8 per 100K -16.0% | 17.6 per 100K |
| 2294 | Riley CountyKS | 71.9K | 2.3 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -16.2% | 6.5 per 100K |
| 2295 | Jefferson CountyAR | 64.8K | 37.3 per 100K | 43.9 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -16.2% | 24.5 per 100K |
| 2296 | Martin CountyNC | 21.6K | 10.9 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -16.2% | 20.4 per 100K |
| 2297 | Clayton CountyGA | 298.9K | 18.0 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -16.3% | 18.4 per 100K |
| 2298 | Carroll CountyMD | 175.3K | 1.5 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -16.3% | 10.7 per 100K |
| 2299 | Snyder CountyPA | 39.7K | — | 9.0 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -16.3% | 14.2 per 100K |
| 2300 | Sequatchie CountyTN | 16.8K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 49.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -16.3% | 21.3 per 100K |
| 2301 | Rowan CountyKY | 24.6K | — | 9.8 per 100K | 78.5 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -16.4% | 20.4 per 100K |
| 2302 | Lafayette CountyMS | 58.3K | 5.2 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -16.4% | 17.9 per 100K |
| 2303 | Kent CountyRI | 171.5K | 0.9 per 100K | 3.7 per 100K | 41.3 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -16.4% | 7.4 per 100K |
| 2304 | El Paso CountyTX | 870.8K | 3.8 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -16.4% | 11.9 per 100K |
| 2305 | McDuffie CountyGA | 21.7K | 16.6 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -16.5% | 23.3 per 100K |
| 2306 | Poweshiek CountyIA | 18.5K | — | — | — | 11.7 per 100K -16.6% | 9.3 per 100K |
| 2307 | Dakota CountyMN | 445.8K | 2.0 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -16.6% | 4.9 per 100K |
| 2308 | Washington CountyRI | 130.3K | — | 5.8 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -16.6% | 7.3 per 100K |
| 2309 | Iberville ParishLA | 29.8K | 13.5 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 50.3 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -16.8% | 24.7 per 100K |
| 2310 | Holmes CountyMS | 16.2K | 44.3 per 100K | 51.2 per 100K | — | 11.7 per 100K -16.8% | 47.6 per 100K |
| 2311 | Atlantic CountyNJ | 276.3K | 6.1 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K | 63.1 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -16.9% | 12.7 per 100K |
| 2312 | Honolulu CountyHI | 1.0M | 2.7 per 100K | 3.6 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -17.0% | 5.9 per 100K |
| 2313 | Seward CountyNE | 17.6K | — | — | — | 11.7 per 100K -17.0% | 11.5 per 100K |
| 2314 | Shelby CountyTN | 919.2K | 28.3 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 57.5 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -17.1% | 21.5 per 100K |
| 2315 | Florence CountySC | 137.1K | 16.5 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -17.2% | 27.8 per 100K |
| 2316 | Westmoreland CountyVA | 18.8K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -17.2% | 23.7 per 100K |
| 2317 | Chisago CountyMN | 58.0K | — | 8.1 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -17.3% | 11.7 per 100K |
| 2318 | Chester CountyPA | 547.8K | 1.7 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -17.3% | 6.3 per 100K |
| 2319 | Chickasaw CountyMS | 16.9K | 19.3 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | — | 11.6 per 100K -17.6% | 37.7 per 100K |
| 2320 | New Castle CountyDE | 578.0K | 8.9 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 52.3 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -17.7% | 11.2 per 100K |
| 2321 | Columbus CountyNC | 50.1K | 19.0 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 54.9 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -17.7% | 36.2 per 100K |
| 2322 | Henrico CountyVA | 335.7K | 7.6 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -17.7% | 7.9 per 100K |
| 2323 | Oconee CountyGA | 43.6K | — | 12.1 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -17.7% | 11.0 per 100K |
| 2324 | Madera CountyCA | 160.9K | 7.2 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -17.8% | 20.6 per 100K |
| 2325 | Midland CountyMI | 83.8K | — | 7.9 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -18.1% | 11.5 per 100K |
| 2326 | Stanislaus CountyCA | 554.0K | 3.9 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -18.2% | 17.3 per 100K |
| 2327 | Hamilton CountyIN | 365.1K | 1.5 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -18.2% | 4.9 per 100K |
| 2328 | Jasper CountyMS | 16.1K | 8.7 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | — | 11.5 per 100K -18.2% | 41.0 per 100K |
| 2329 | Harris CountyTX | 4.8M | 10.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -18.3% | 11.6 per 100K |
| 2330 | Riverside CountyCA | 2.5M | 4.7 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -18.4% | 13.4 per 100K |
| 2331 | San Diego CountyCA | 3.3M | 3.0 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -18.4% | 8.5 per 100K |
| 2332 | LaGrange CountyIN | 40.8K | — | 9.5 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -18.4% | 11.1 per 100K |
| 2333 | Dougherty CountyGA | 83.1K | 18.9 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -18.7% | 17.8 per 100K |
| 2334 | St. Bernard ParishLA | 44.4K | 12.1 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 88.0 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -18.7% | 14.6 per 100K |
| 2335 | DeKalb CountyGA | 765.4K | 15.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -18.7% | 13.1 per 100K |
| 2336 | Clinton CountyNY | 78.5K | — | 5.0 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -18.7% | 7.0 per 100K |
| 2337 | Oktibbeha CountyMS | 51.8K | 7.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | — | 11.4 per 100K -18.8% | 14.5 per 100K |
| 2338 | St. Francis CountyAR | 22.4K | 26.7 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -18.9% | 25.5 per 100K |
| 2339 | Pottawatomie CountyKS | 26.2K | — | 9.6 per 100K | — | 11.4 per 100K -18.9% | 16.2 per 100K |
| 2340 | Union CountyPA | 42.5K | — | 6.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -19.0% | 7.4 per 100K |
| 2341 | Kendall CountyIL | 137.7K | 3.6 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -19.1% | 9.2 per 100K |
| 2342 | Washtenaw CountyMI | 369.8K | 3.5 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -19.2% | 6.6 per 100K |
| 2343 | Delaware CountyOH | 226.8K | 0.9 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -19.2% | 5.6 per 100K |
| 2344 | Montgomery CountyPA | 867.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -19.2% | 5.9 per 100K |
| 2345 | Screven CountyGA | 14.1K | 16.3 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -19.2% | 33.7 per 100K |
| 2346 | McDonough CountyIL | 26.9K | — | 6.8 per 100K | — | 11.3 per 100K -19.2% | 9.8 per 100K |
| 2347 | Hunterdon CountyNJ | 130.2K | — | 4.9 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -19.4% | 6.3 per 100K |
| 2348 | Collin CountyTX | 1.2M | 2.3 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -19.4% | 6.9 per 100K |
| 2349 | Waukesha CountyWI | 411.8K | 1.7 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -19.4% | 5.7 per 100K |
| 2350 | Sussex CountyDE | 255.6K | 3.5 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 47.4 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -19.6% | 15.3 per 100K |
| 2351 | Iroquois CountyIL | 26.4K | — | 8.2 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -19.6% | 30.9 per 100K |
| 2352 | Santa Barbara CountyCA | 443.7K | 3.8 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -19.7% | 9.8 per 100K |
| 2353 | Bond CountyIL | 16.7K | — | 12.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -19.9% | 16.3 per 100K |
| 2354 | St. Clair CountyIL | 253.7K | 18.2 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -19.9% | 14.7 per 100K |
| 2355 | Charles CountyMD | 170.5K | 8.1 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 35.8 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -19.9% | 15.8 per 100K |
| 2356 | Denton CountyTX | 979.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -19.9% | 7.8 per 100K |
| 2357 | Fulton CountyGA | 1.1M | 15.3 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -20.0% | 11.6 per 100K |
| 2358 | Guilford CountyNC | 547.9K | 10.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 38.2 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -20.0% | 13.3 per 100K |
| 2359 | Orangeburg CountySC | 83.3K | 20.2 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K | 39.8 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -20.2% | 38.5 per 100K |
| 2360 | Montgomery CountyAL | 226.7K | 26.2 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -20.2% | 17.1 per 100K |
| 2361 | Kent CountyMI | 663.1K | 4.5 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -20.2% | 9.6 per 100K |
| 2362 | Richland CountySC | 422.1K | 13.3 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -20.2% | 15.9 per 100K |
| 2363 | Dallas CountyTX | 2.6M | 9.5 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -20.3% | 12.5 per 100K |
| 2364 | Gaines CountyTX | 22.2K | — | 12.9 per 100K | — | 11.2 per 100K -20.3% | 35.4 per 100K |
| 2365 | Essex CountyNY | 37.0K | — | 6.5 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -20.4% | 6.1 per 100K |
| 2366 | Yazoo CountyMS | 24.8K | 27.1 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -20.7% | 21.9 per 100K |
| 2367 | Broome CountyNY | 197.4K | 2.4 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K | 45.9 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -20.7% | 6.1 per 100K |
| 2368 | Campbell CountyKY | 93.4K | 2.1 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K | 47.8 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -20.8% | 8.1 per 100K |
| 2369 | Johnson CountyIA | 156.6K | 1.4 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -20.9% | 6.2 per 100K |
| 2370 | Caswell CountyNC | 22.4K | 10.1 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -20.9% | 32.8 per 100K |
| 2371 | San Bernardino CountyCA | 2.2M | 7.5 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -21.3% | 16.1 per 100K |
| 2372 | Broward CountyFL | 2.0M | 6.8 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -21.3% | 14.0 per 100K |
| 2373 | Harrisonburg cityVA | 51.4K | 3.0 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -21.4% | 5.9 per 100K |
| 2374 | Grant CountyWI | 51.8K | — | 6.6 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -21.4% | 14.4 per 100K |
| 2375 | Bolivar CountyMS | 29.5K | 27.3 per 100K | 40.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -21.6% | 29.1 per 100K |
| 2376 | Onondaga CountyNY | 471.1K | 6.3 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -21.7% | 7.2 per 100K |
| 2377 | Centre CountyPA | 158.6K | 1.2 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -21.7% | 7.6 per 100K |
| 2378 | Worcester CountyMD | 53.7K | — | 8.7 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -21.7% | 13.1 per 100K |
| 2379 | Lenoir CountyNC | 54.9K | 15.3 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -21.8% | 22.0 per 100K |
| 2380 | San Joaquin CountyCA | 797.3K | 9.5 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -21.9% | 17.3 per 100K |
| 2381 | Brunswick CountyVA | 15.8K | — | 13.7 per 100K | 50.1 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -21.9% | 31.9 per 100K |
| 2382 | Pitt CountyNC | 177.2K | 7.6 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -22.0% | 14.3 per 100K |
| 2383 | Forsyth CountyGA | 267.3K | 1.2 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -22.1% | 6.6 per 100K |
| 2384 | Gloucester CountyVA | 39.5K | 3.8 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -22.1% | 14.3 per 100K |
| 2385 | Warren CountyNY | 65.5K | 2.2 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -22.2% | 8.6 per 100K |
| 2386 | Scott CountyMN | 154.6K | 1.3 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -22.4% | 6.0 per 100K |
| 2387 | Iowa CountyWI | 23.9K | — | 8.4 per 100K | — | 10.9 per 100K -22.4% | 18.7 per 100K |
| 2388 | Bulloch CountyGA | 82.7K | 5.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -22.5% | 16.6 per 100K |
| 2389 | Rensselaer CountyNY | 160.3K | 3.9 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -22.6% | 6.1 per 100K |
| 2390 | Putnam CountyOH | 34.3K | — | 7.6 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -22.7% | 10.9 per 100K |
| 2391 | Douglas CountyWA | 44.4K | — | 9.2 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -22.8% | 7.0 per 100K |
| 2392 | Ottawa CountyMI | 301.2K | 1.3 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -22.9% | 7.7 per 100K |
| 2393 | Hennepin CountyMN | 1.3M | 5.0 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -22.9% | 5.5 per 100K |
| 2394 | McHenry CountyIL | 312.6K | 1.0 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -22.9% | 8.4 per 100K |
| 2395 | Hale CountyTX | 32.1K | 4.7 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -23.0% | 19.4 per 100K |
| 2396 | Appling CountyGA | 18.5K | — | 10.8 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -23.2% | 27.1 per 100K |
| 2397 | Philadelphia CountyPA | 1.6M | 26.1 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 75.4 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -23.2% | 8.6 per 100K |
| 2398 | Saluda CountySC | 19.1K | 7.2 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -23.2% | 24.3 per 100K |
| 2399 | Telfair CountyGA | 11.8K | — | 18.0 per 100K | — | 10.7 per 100K -23.6% | 23.0 per 100K |
| 2400 | Ogle CountyIL | 51.5K | — | 7.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -23.7% | 11.8 per 100K |
| 2401 | St. James ParishLA | 19.5K | 19.3 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 38.4 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -23.7% | 22.8 per 100K |
| 2402 | Wicomico CountyMD | 104.9K | 5.5 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -23.9% | 14.5 per 100K |
| 2403 | Fresno CountyCA | 1.0M | 8.5 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -24.0% | 17.8 per 100K |
| 2404 | Woodford CountyIL | 38.3K | — | 5.7 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -24.1% | 13.0 per 100K |
| 2405 | Cumberland CountyPA | 268.3K | 1.7 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -24.6% | 7.4 per 100K |
| 2406 | Sutter CountyCA | 98.9K | 5.1 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -24.6% | 18.5 per 100K |
| 2407 | Greene CountyNC | 20.5K | 10.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -24.6% | 21.9 per 100K |
| 2408 | Pasquotank CountyNC | 40.8K | 12.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 43.4 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -24.6% | 15.3 per 100K |
| 2409 | Monterey CountyCA | 437.6K | 7.4 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K -24.9% | 11.8 per 100K |
| 2410 | Staunton cityVA | 25.9K | 5.8 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K -25.4% | 9.1 per 100K |
| 2411 | Hempstead CountyAR | 19.5K | 8.8 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -25.6% | 20.3 per 100K |
| 2412 | Ventura CountyCA | 837.5K | 3.3 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -25.6% | 9.1 per 100K |
| 2413 | Texas CountyOK | 20.8K | 6.9 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | — | 10.4 per 100K -25.7% | 21.6 per 100K |
| 2414 | Washington CountyTX | 36.6K | — | 12.9 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -25.7% | 20.5 per 100K |
| 2415 | Boone CountyIL | 53.2K | — | 7.1 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -25.8% | 11.5 per 100K |
| 2416 | Sioux CountyIA | 36.2K | — | 5.7 per 100K | — | 10.4 per 100K -25.8% | 12.6 per 100K |
| 2417 | Brazos CountyTX | 242.3K | 3.5 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -25.8% | 9.6 per 100K |
| 2418 | Lancaster CountyPA | 557.9K | 2.2 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -26.1% | 10.1 per 100K |
| 2419 | Scotland CountyNC | 33.6K | 22.2 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 53.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -26.1% | 28.4 per 100K |
| 2420 | Tift CountyGA | 41.4K | 12.6 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -26.5% | 20.6 per 100K |
| 2421 | Baltimore CountyMD | 850.8K | 10.0 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 50.9 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -26.5% | 9.1 per 100K |
| 2422 | Napa CountyCA | 134.9K | 1.6 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -26.6% | 8.3 per 100K |
| 2423 | Winneshiek CountyIA | 19.9K | — | 9.8 per 100K | — | 10.3 per 100K -26.6% | 16.4 per 100K |
| 2424 | Orleans ParishLA | 371.9K | 40.6 per 100K | 46.4 per 100K | 90.1 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -26.7% | 13.2 per 100K |
| 2425 | Monroe CountyNY | 753.8K | 7.3 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -26.8% | 6.8 per 100K |
| 2426 | Vance CountyNC | 42.3K | 24.8 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 45.0 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -26.8% | 32.3 per 100K |
| 2427 | Fort Bend CountyTX | 893.8K | 4.9 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -27.0% | 6.8 per 100K |
| 2428 | Queen Anne's CountyMD | 51.8K | 2.9 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K -27.1% | 11.6 per 100K |
| 2429 | Saratoga CountyNY | 238.3K | 0.7 per 100K | 3.4 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K -27.4% | 6.8 per 100K |
| 2430 | Plymouth CountyMA | 535.1K | 2.1 per 100K | 4.1 per 100K | 37.5 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K -27.6% | 8.0 per 100K |
| 2431 | Lake CountyIL | 714.2K | 3.8 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K -27.7% | 7.6 per 100K |
| 2432 | Will CountyIL | 701.5K | 4.1 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K -27.7% | 8.4 per 100K |
| 2433 | Emanuel CountyGA | 23.0K | 9.5 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -28.1% | 22.7 per 100K |
| 2434 | Sussex CountyNJ | 145.8K | 1.1 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -28.1% | 8.6 per 100K |
| 2435 | Osceola CountyFL | 427.4K | 4.5 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -28.3% | 14.3 per 100K |
| 2436 | Bourbon CountyKY | 20.2K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 61.4 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K -28.7% | 21.4 per 100K |
| 2437 | Orange CountyCA | 3.2M | 2.3 per 100K | 4.9 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K -28.9% | 7.5 per 100K |
| 2438 | DuPage CountyIL | 930.0K | 1.8 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K -28.9% | 4.9 per 100K |
| 2439 | Washington CountyMS | 42.8K | 46.9 per 100K | 58.3 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K -28.9% | 27.6 per 100K |
| 2440 | Boone CountyIA | 26.7K | — | 7.6 per 100K | — | 10.0 per 100K -29.0% | 13.0 per 100K |
| 2441 | Coahoma CountyMS | 20.5K | 33.1 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K -29.3% | 27.9 per 100K |
| 2442 | Cabarrus CountyNC | 236.1K | 4.1 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K -29.3% | 12.0 per 100K |
| 2443 | Hampden CountyMA | 462.8K | 5.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 52.0 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K -29.3% | 10.4 per 100K |
| 2444 | Madison CountyMS | 111.6K | 10.7 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K -29.3% | 13.2 per 100K |
| 2445 | Burke CountyGA | 24.5K | 14.3 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K -29.4% | 34.1 per 100K |
| 2446 | Orange CountyNC | 149.7K | 4.1 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K -29.5% | 7.9 per 100K |
| 2447 | Carver CountyMN | 110.0K | — | 5.6 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -30.0% | 5.6 per 100K |
| 2448 | Monroe CountyIL | 35.0K | — | 7.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -30.4% | 6.6 per 100K |
| 2449 | Val Verde CountyTX | 47.7K | 4.1 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -30.5% | 11.8 per 100K |
| 2450 | Orange CountyFL | 1.5M | 7.6 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K -30.6% | 12.5 per 100K |
| 2451 | Cumberland CountyNJ | 153.3K | 7.7 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 51.8 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K -30.8% | 19.0 per 100K |
| 2452 | Orange CountyNY | 406.6K | 2.5 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K -30.8% | 8.2 per 100K |
| 2453 | Erie CountyNY | 950.6K | 7.1 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K -30.8% | 5.8 per 100K |
| 2454 | Manassas cityVA | 43.0K | — | 5.7 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K -30.9% | 10.6 per 100K |
| 2455 | Merced CountyCA | 290.2K | 7.4 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K -31.1% | 20.5 per 100K |
| 2456 | Calvert CountyMD | 94.3K | 1.7 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -31.4% | 11.9 per 100K |
| 2457 | Baltimore cityMD | 573.2K | 45.5 per 100K | 44.9 per 100K | 144.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -31.7% | 10.0 per 100K |
| 2458 | Panola CountyMS | 32.8K | 17.4 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -31.8% | 42.0 per 100K |
| 2459 | Mecklenburg CountyNC | 1.2M | 9.1 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -31.8% | 9.5 per 100K |
| 2460 | Perry CountyKY | 27.5K | 9.7 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 94.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -31.9% | 37.0 per 100K |
| 2461 | Fayette CountyOH | 28.9K | — | 8.4 per 100K | 46.3 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -32.0% | 15.9 per 100K |
| 2462 | Daviess CountyIN | 33.7K | — | 6.6 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K -32.1% | 12.4 per 100K |
| 2463 | Burlington CountyNJ | 467.8K | 3.5 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K -32.3% | 8.9 per 100K |
| 2464 | Douglas CountyIL | 19.8K | — | 10.2 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K -32.5% | 21.1 per 100K |
| 2465 | Kane CountyIL | 517.3K | 3.3 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -32.8% | 6.9 per 100K |
| 2466 | Contra Costa CountyCA | 1.2M | 5.6 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -32.8% | 8.8 per 100K |
| 2467 | Hertford CountyNC | 19.9K | 18.7 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -32.9% | 26.8 per 100K |
| 2468 | Santa Cruz CountyAZ | 48.9K | 5.2 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -33.0% | 12.5 per 100K |
| 2469 | Henry CountyOH | 27.6K | — | 8.1 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -33.0% | 17.8 per 100K |
| 2470 | Albany CountyNY | 317.0K | 3.7 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -33.3% | 5.5 per 100K |
| 2471 | Schenectady CountyNY | 160.4K | 2.9 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -33.6% | 7.0 per 100K |
| 2472 | Franklin CountyWA | 98.9K | 3.9 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -33.8% | 8.9 per 100K |
| 2473 | Hampshire CountyMA | 162.0K | 1.0 per 100K | 3.8 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -33.9% | 5.0 per 100K |
| 2474 | Union CountyNC | 251.0K | 3.8 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -33.9% | 11.3 per 100K |
| 2475 | Newport CountyRI | 84.7K | 1.7 per 100K | 3.6 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -34.0% | 4.8 per 100K |
| 2476 | St. John the Baptist ParishLA | 40.7K | 20.5 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -34.1% | 19.5 per 100K |
| 2477 | Wake CountyNC | 1.2M | 3.3 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -34.1% | 7.8 per 100K |
| 2478 | Colusa CountyCA | 22.0K | — | 10.2 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -34.8% | 26.3 per 100K |
| 2479 | Attala CountyMS | 17.5K | 12.6 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -34.8% | 37.7 per 100K |
| 2480 | Salem CountyNJ | 65.3K | 10.4 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 48.8 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -35.0% | 18.3 per 100K |
| 2481 | Ocean CountyNJ | 654.4K | 1.2 per 100K | 3.5 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -35.5% | 8.4 per 100K |
| 2482 | Orleans CountyNY | 39.6K | — | 6.5 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K -35.6% | 12.4 per 100K |
| 2483 | Prince William CountyVA | 488.9K | 3.3 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K -35.6% | 7.5 per 100K |
| 2484 | Cortland CountyNY | 46.2K | — | 4.2 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K -35.7% | 7.3 per 100K |
| 2485 | Providence CountyRI | 664.9K | 3.2 per 100K | 4.7 per 100K | 44.1 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K -35.8% | 7.2 per 100K |
| 2486 | Calumet CountyWI | 52.9K | — | 7.0 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K -36.5% | 7.6 per 100K |
| 2487 | Lavaca CountyTX | 20.6K | — | 11.8 per 100K | — | 8.9 per 100K -36.8% | 24.7 per 100K |
| 2488 | Warren CountyNJ | 110.8K | 2.1 per 100K | 3.9 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -37.0% | 10.4 per 100K |
| 2489 | Cook CountyIL | 5.2M | 16.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -37.0% | 7.7 per 100K |
| 2490 | Alameda CountyCA | 1.6M | 6.7 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K -37.7% | 6.8 per 100K |
| 2491 | Yolo CountyCA | 220.6K | 2.9 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K -37.8% | 11.5 per 100K |
| 2492 | Durham CountyNC | 332.4K | 11.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K -37.8% | 10.5 per 100K |
| 2493 | Pickens CountyAL | 18.7K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K -38.0% | 31.2 per 100K |
| 2494 | Fairfax CountyVA | 1.1M | 1.9 per 100K | 5.2 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K -38.4% | 4.3 per 100K |
| 2495 | Camden CountyNJ | 527.3K | 7.2 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 58.0 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K -38.6% | 10.4 per 100K |
| 2496 | Williamsburg CountySC | 30.3K | 17.3 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 45.4 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K -38.7% | 43.4 per 100K |
| 2497 | Cameron CountyTX | 426.1K | 2.8 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K -39.1% | 10.4 per 100K |
| 2498 | Ozaukee CountyWI | 93.0K | — | 6.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K -39.2% | 6.5 per 100K |
| 2499 | Miami-Dade CountyFL | 2.7M | 8.0 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K -39.2% | 12.2 per 100K |
| 2500 | Dillon CountySC | 27.9K | 37.8 per 100K | 44.8 per 100K | 68.5 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K -39.2% | 26.8 per 100K |
| 2501 | Worcester CountyMA | 867.8K | 1.8 per 100K | 3.5 per 100K | 39.5 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K -39.3% | 6.6 per 100K |
| 2502 | Suffolk CountyNY | 1.5M | 2.2 per 100K | 4.0 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K -39.7% | 9.1 per 100K |
| 2503 | Mercer CountyOH | 42.5K | — | 6.3 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K -39.7% | 14.5 per 100K |
| 2504 | Gloucester CountyNJ | 307.0K | 2.6 per 100K | 5.2 per 100K | 43.8 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -39.9% | 11.4 per 100K |
| 2505 | Tulare CountyCA | 478.7K | 7.7 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -40.0% | 18.0 per 100K |
| 2506 | Sunflower CountyMS | 24.3K | 35.9 per 100K | 39.8 per 100K | — | 8.4 per 100K -40.3% | 29.2 per 100K |
| 2507 | Loudoun CountyVA | 433.0K | 1.1 per 100K | 4.3 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -40.5% | 3.5 per 100K |
| 2508 | Kleberg CountyTX | 30.6K | 6.5 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -40.5% | 13.9 per 100K |
| 2509 | San Francisco CountyCA | 830.2K | 5.0 per 100K | 5.3 per 100K | 63.3 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -40.6% | 4.6 per 100K |
| 2510 | Los Angeles CountyCA | 9.8M | 6.4 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -41.0% | 9.4 per 100K |
| 2511 | Santa Clara CountyCA | 1.9M | 2.4 per 100K | 3.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K -41.7% | 7.0 per 100K |
| 2512 | San Mateo CountyCA | 742.3K | 2.1 per 100K | 4.1 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K -41.8% | 5.5 per 100K |
| 2513 | Alexandria cityVA | 157.0K | 3.6 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K -42.4% | 4.8 per 100K |
| 2514 | Essex CountyMA | 813.1K | 1.9 per 100K | 2.8 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K -42.9% | 4.8 per 100K |
| 2515 | Montgomery CountyMD | 1.1M | 2.6 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K -43.2% | 5.6 per 100K |
| 2516 | Clinton CountyIL | 37.0K | — | 5.4 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K -43.4% | 18.0 per 100K |
| 2517 | Monmouth CountyNJ | 645.4K | 1.5 per 100K | 2.9 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K -43.9% | 6.0 per 100K |
| 2518 | New Kent CountyVA | 25.1K | — | 11.6 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K -44.0% | 16.8 per 100K |
| 2519 | Starr CountyTX | 66.1K | 4.4 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | 5.1 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K -44.9% | 13.2 per 100K |
| 2520 | Norfolk CountyMA | 730.1K | 1.3 per 100K | 2.2 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K -45.3% | 5.0 per 100K |
| 2521 | Van Wert CountyOH | 28.8K | — | 9.2 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K -46.1% | 11.6 per 100K |
| 2522 | Bergen CountyNJ | 962.3K | 1.2 per 100K | 2.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K -46.5% | 4.4 per 100K |
| 2523 | San Benito CountyCA | 67.3K | 4.1 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K -46.8% | 18.5 per 100K |
| 2524 | Howard CountyMD | 336.3K | 3.1 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K -47.2% | 6.5 per 100K |
| 2525 | Maverick CountyTX | 58.1K | 3.7 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K -47.2% | 13.3 per 100K |
| 2526 | Charlottesville cityVA | 45.4K | 4.0 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K -47.2% | 7.6 per 100K |
| 2527 | Yankton CountySD | 23.4K | — | 9.6 per 100K | — | 7.4 per 100K -47.6% | 16.8 per 100K |
| 2528 | Adams CountyIN | 36.2K | — | 5.6 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K -47.9% | 16.4 per 100K |
| 2529 | Middlesex CountyMA | 1.6M | 1.0 per 100K | 1.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K -48.1% | 4.0 per 100K |
| 2530 | Morris CountyNJ | 514.5K | 0.7 per 100K | 2.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K -48.6% | 4.1 per 100K |
| 2531 | Mercer CountyNJ | 385.9K | 8.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K -48.8% | 7.0 per 100K |
| 2532 | New York CountyNY | 1.6M | 2.9 per 100K | 2.4 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K -48.9% | 2.7 per 100K |
| 2533 | Westchester CountyNY | 999.7K | 2.4 per 100K | 2.9 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K -49.1% | 4.2 per 100K |
| 2534 | Richmond CountyNC | 42.3K | 16.2 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 77.0 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K -49.1% | 22.6 per 100K |
| 2535 | Union CountyNJ | 579.3K | 3.4 per 100K | 3.8 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K -49.9% | 6.1 per 100K |
| 2536 | Webb CountyTX | 269.3K | 4.8 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K -50.4% | 9.1 per 100K |
| 2537 | Sampson CountyNC | 59.5K | 9.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K -50.9% | 30.8 per 100K |
| 2538 | Pike CountyMS | 39.6K | 22.4 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K -51.3% | 34.0 per 100K |
| 2539 | Whitley CountyIN | 34.6K | — | 7.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K -51.6% | 16.3 per 100K |
| 2540 | Middlesex CountyNJ | 871.3K | 2.0 per 100K | 2.5 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K -51.9% | 6.0 per 100K |
| 2541 | Somerset CountyNJ | 349.8K | 1.7 per 100K | 3.0 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K -52.1% | 4.8 per 100K |
| 2542 | Richmond CountyNY | 495.0K | 3.1 per 100K | 3.5 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K -52.2% | 3.8 per 100K |
| 2543 | Hudson CountyNJ | 718.3K | 3.7 per 100K | 3.3 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K -53.1% | 4.4 per 100K |
| 2544 | Hidalgo CountyTX | 892.0K | 3.6 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K -54.3% | 9.4 per 100K |
| 2545 | Putnam CountyNY | 98.1K | — | 2.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K -55.1% | 5.7 per 100K |
| 2546 | Suffolk CountyMA | 785.1K | 5.9 per 100K | 5.8 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K -55.2% | 4.4 per 100K |
| 2547 | Arlington CountyVA | 236.3K | 1.1 per 100K | 3.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K -55.2% | 2.7 per 100K |
| 2548 | District of ColumbiaDC | 681.3K | 23.0 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 64.5 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K -55.6% | 6.4 per 100K |
| 2549 | Prince George's CountyMD | 959.8K | 12.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K -56.3% | 11.1 per 100K |
| 2550 | Queens CountyNY | 2.3M | 2.9 per 100K | 2.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K -56.8% | 4.0 per 100K |
| 2551 | Passaic CountyNJ | 521.0K | 5.1 per 100K | 5.2 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 5.8 per 100K -58.6% | 5.5 per 100K |
| 2552 | Nassau CountyNY | 1.4M | 1.6 per 100K | 2.3 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K -59.1% | 6.1 per 100K |
| 2553 | Imperial CountyCA | 180.2K | 5.5 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K -59.4% | 13.1 per 100K |
| 2554 | Kings CountyNY | 2.6M | 5.1 per 100K | 4.3 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K -60.0% | 3.7 per 100K |
| 2555 | Rockland CountyNY | 341.9K | 1.9 per 100K | 2.3 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K -60.0% | 5.0 per 100K |
| 2556 | Essex CountyNJ | 863.0K | 11.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 42.3 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K -60.5% | 6.2 per 100K |
| 2557 | Bronx CountyNY | 1.4M | 7.5 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K | 53.4 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K -61.5% | 4.3 per 100K |
| 2558 | Holmes CountyOH | 44.4K | — | 5.0 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K -64.7% | 9.7 per 100K |
Most Dangerous Counties in the United States
Top 10 counties ranked by motor vehicle deaths.
| # | County | Pop. | Homicides | Firearms | Overdoses | Suicides | Vehicle Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Big Horn CountyMT | 12.9K | 23.9 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K | — | 38.8 per 100K | 90.0 per 100K +344.6% |
| 2 | Oglala Lakota CountySD | 13.5K | 40.6 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 55.8 per 100K | 86.4 per 100K +326.7% |
| 3 | Cheyenne CountyCO | 1.7K | — | — | — | — | 84.4 per 100K +317.0% |
| 4 | Todd CountySD | 9.2K | 24.5 per 100K | 40.6 per 100K | — | 70.5 per 100K | 80.6 per 100K +298.1% |
| 5 | Clark CountyKS | 2.0K | — | — | — | — | 78.9 per 100K +289.6% |
| 6 | Mellette CountySD | 1.9K | — | — | — | — | 77.6 per 100K +283.2% |
| 7 | Jackson CountySD | 2.8K | — | — | — | — | 76.3 per 100K +276.9% |
| 8 | Gilliam CountyOR | 2.0K | — | — | — | — | 74.0 per 100K +265.6% |
| 9 | Buffalo CountySD | 1.8K | — | — | — | 155.4 per 100K | 72.6 per 100K +258.5% |
| 10 | Dewey CountySD | 5.2K | — | — | — | 41.0 per 100K | 68.3 per 100K +237.3% |
Safest Counties in the United States
Bottom 10 counties ranked by motor vehicle deaths.
| # | County | Pop. | Homicides | Firearms | Overdoses | Suicides | Vehicle Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2821 | New York CountyNY | 1.6M | 2.9 per 100K | 2.4 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 2.7 per 100K -86.6% |
| 2820 | Arlington CountyVA | 236.3K | 1.1 per 100K | 3.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K | 2.7 per 100K -86.5% |
| 2819 | Loudoun CountyVA | 433.0K | 1.1 per 100K | 4.3 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 3.5 per 100K -82.9% |
| 2818 | Bristol CountyRI | 50.5K | — | — | 22.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 3.5 per 100K -82.8% |
| 2817 | Kings CountyNY | 2.6M | 5.1 per 100K | 4.3 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K | 3.7 per 100K -81.9% |
| 2816 | Richmond CountyNY | 495.0K | 3.1 per 100K | 3.5 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K | 3.8 per 100K -81.1% |
| 2815 | Queens CountyNY | 2.3M | 2.9 per 100K | 2.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K | 4.0 per 100K -80.3% |
| 2814 | Middlesex CountyMA | 1.6M | 1.0 per 100K | 1.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 4.0 per 100K -80.1% |
| 2813 | Morris CountyNJ | 514.5K | 0.7 per 100K | 2.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 4.1 per 100K -79.9% |
| 2812 | Westchester CountyNY | 999.7K | 2.4 per 100K | 2.9 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 4.2 per 100K -79.5% |
All 2,821 Counties Ranked
Every county in the United States ranked by motor vehicle deaths. Click any county for its full profile.
| # | County | Pop. | Homicides | Firearms | Overdoses | Suicides | Vehicle Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Big Horn CountyMT | 12.9K | 23.9 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K | — | 38.8 per 100K | 90.0 per 100K +344.6% |
| 2 | Oglala Lakota CountySD | 13.5K | 40.6 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 55.8 per 100K | 86.4 per 100K +326.7% |
| 3 | Cheyenne CountyCO | 1.7K | — | — | — | — | 84.4 per 100K +317.0% |
| 4 | Todd CountySD | 9.2K | 24.5 per 100K | 40.6 per 100K | — | 70.5 per 100K | 80.6 per 100K +298.1% |
| 5 | Clark CountyKS | 2.0K | — | — | — | — | 78.9 per 100K +289.6% |
| 6 | Mellette CountySD | 1.9K | — | — | — | — | 77.6 per 100K +283.2% |
| 7 | Jackson CountySD | 2.8K | — | — | — | — | 76.3 per 100K +276.9% |
| 8 | Gilliam CountyOR | 2.0K | — | — | — | — | 74.0 per 100K +265.6% |
| 9 | Buffalo CountySD | 1.8K | — | — | — | 155.4 per 100K | 72.6 per 100K +258.5% |
| 10 | Dewey CountySD | 5.2K | — | — | — | 41.0 per 100K | 68.3 per 100K +237.3% |
| 11 | Owsley CountyKY | 4.0K | — | 45.2 per 100K | 81.9 per 100K | — | 66.6 per 100K +229.1% |
| 12 | Meade CountyKS | 3.9K | — | — | — | — | 62.8 per 100K +210.5% |
| 13 | Apache CountyAZ | 65.3K | 16.9 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K | 45.1 per 100K | 61.5 per 100K +203.7% |
| 14 | Butte CountyID | 2.7K | — | — | — | — | 60.1 per 100K +197.1% |
| 15 | Jefferson Davis CountyMS | 11.1K | 25.6 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 60.1 per 100K +197.0% |
| 16 | Rosebud CountyMT | 8.2K | 16.2 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K | — | 48.7 per 100K | 60.1 per 100K +196.8% |
| 17 | Johnston CountyOK | 10.3K | — | 24.3 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 59.4 per 100K +193.7% |
| 18 | Morton CountyKS | 2.6K | — | — | — | — | 58.9 per 100K +191.1% |
| 19 | Winkler CountyTX | 7.5K | — | 31.3 per 100K | 44.2 per 100K | 40.3 per 100K | 57.6 per 100K +184.7% |
| 20 | Webster CountyGA | 2.4K | — | — | — | — | 56.5 per 100K +179.0% |
| 21 | Benton CountyMS | 7.6K | 17.6 per 100K | — | — | — | 54.7 per 100K +170.4% |
| 22 | Bullock CountyAL | 10.1K | 21.0 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K | — | — | 54.6 per 100K +169.9% |
| 23 | Pawnee CountyNE | 2.5K | — | — | — | — | 54.0 per 100K +167.0% |
| 24 | Mountrail CountyND | 9.5K | — | 23.9 per 100K | 40.9 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 53.8 per 100K +165.8% |
| 25 | St. Helena ParishLA | 10.9K | 27.4 per 100K | 40.2 per 100K | 53.4 per 100K | — | 53.4 per 100K +163.6% |
| 26 | Beaver CountyOK | 5.0K | — | — | — | — | 52.0 per 100K +157.0% |
| 27 | Mora CountyNM | 4.1K | — | — | — | — | 51.7 per 100K +155.6% |
| 28 | San Juan CountyUT | 14.5K | — | 20.0 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 51.3 per 100K +153.7% |
| 29 | Lawrence CountyAR | 16.2K | — | 22.0 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 51.3 per 100K +153.5% |
| 30 | Mineral CountyNV | 4.5K | — | — | — | — | 50.7 per 100K +150.5% |
| 31 | Choctaw CountyAL | 12.4K | 11.8 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | — | — | 50.7 per 100K +150.5% |
| 32 | Nicholas CountyKY | 7.7K | — | — | 52.7 per 100K | — | 50.6 per 100K +149.9% |
| 33 | Jefferson CountyMS | 7.1K | 20.0 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | — | — | 50.1 per 100K +147.3% |
| 34 | Coal CountyOK | 5.3K | — | 42.9 per 100K | — | 44.1 per 100K | 49.4 per 100K +143.9% |
| 35 | Pushmataha CountyOK | 10.8K | — | 36.5 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K | 38.7 per 100K | 49.3 per 100K +143.6% |
| 36 | Perry CountyTN | 8.7K | — | 25.1 per 100K | 39.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 48.8 per 100K +141.3% |
| 37 | Trinity CountyCA | 15.9K | 11.3 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 48.8 per 100K +140.9% |
| 38 | Hancock CountyGA | 8.7K | — | — | — | — | 48.7 per 100K +140.8% |
| 39 | Yalobusha CountyMS | 12.4K | — | 34.3 per 100K | — | 28.8 per 100K | 48.7 per 100K +140.7% |
| 40 | Hemphill CountyTX | 3.2K | — | — | — | — | 48.6 per 100K +140.1% |
| 41 | Reynolds CountyMO | 6.0K | — | 32.2 per 100K | — | 34.0 per 100K | 48.2 per 100K +138.3% |
| 42 | Sioux CountyND | 3.7K | — | — | 86.0 per 100K | 55.8 per 100K | 48.2 per 100K +138.0% |
| 43 | Calhoun CountyAR | 4.7K | — | — | — | — | 48.0 per 100K +137.2% |
| 44 | Leon CountyTX | 16.3K | — | 21.3 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 48.0 per 100K +136.9% |
| 45 | Colleton CountySC | 38.8K | 26.8 per 100K | 41.1 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 47.9 per 100K +136.4% |
| 46 | Red River CountyTX | 11.6K | — | 18.6 per 100K | — | 24.3 per 100K | 47.8 per 100K +136.0% |
| 47 | Holmes CountyMS | 16.2K | 44.3 per 100K | 51.2 per 100K | — | 11.7 per 100K | 47.6 per 100K +135.2% |
| 48 | Baylor CountyTX | 3.5K | — | — | — | — | 47.4 per 100K +134.3% |
| 49 | Hardeman CountyTX | 3.5K | — | — | — | — | 47.2 per 100K +133.3% |
| 50 | Rolette CountyND | 11.9K | 10.2 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K | 47.0 per 100K +132.1% |
| 51 | Polk CountyNE | 5.2K | — | — | — | — | 46.5 per 100K +129.7% |
| 52 | Marshall CountyMS | 34.0K | 18.8 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 46.5 per 100K +129.6% |
| 53 | Wilcox CountyAL | 10.2K | 39.5 per 100K | 63.8 per 100K | — | — | 46.3 per 100K +128.8% |
| 54 | Corson CountySD | 3.8K | — | — | — | 56.7 per 100K | 45.9 per 100K +126.8% |
| 55 | Benson CountyND | 5.8K | — | — | — | 73.4 per 100K | 45.8 per 100K +126.5% |
| 56 | San Augustine CountyTX | 7.9K | — | — | — | — | 45.6 per 100K +125.1% |
| 57 | Putnam CountyFL | 75.2K | 8.7 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 45.5 per 100K +125.0% |
| 58 | Shannon CountyMO | 7.2K | — | — | — | — | 45.2 per 100K +123.5% |
| 59 | Fairfield CountySC | 20.6K | 20.9 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K | 38.0 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 45.0 per 100K +122.5% |
| 60 | Hughes CountyOK | 13.4K | 15.0 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K | 45.0 per 100K +122.1% |
| 61 | Wilkinson CountyMS | 8.2K | 41.6 per 100K | 49.7 per 100K | — | — | 44.9 per 100K +122.0% |
| 62 | Sharkey CountyMS | 3.9K | 37.9 per 100K | 50.0 per 100K | — | — | 44.8 per 100K +121.5% |
| 63 | Charlotte CountyVA | 11.4K | — | 17.1 per 100K | 57.6 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 44.7 per 100K +120.8% |
| 64 | Claiborne CountyMS | 8.6K | 28.7 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K | — | — | 44.6 per 100K +120.6% |
| 65 | Miller CountyGA | 5.8K | — | — | — | — | 44.4 per 100K +119.5% |
| 66 | Kimball CountyNE | 3.2K | — | — | — | — | 44.4 per 100K +119.4% |
| 67 | La Paz CountyAZ | 16.7K | 12.4 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K | 62.5 per 100K | 36.1 per 100K | 44.4 per 100K +119.2% |
| 68 | Baca CountyCO | 3.4K | — | — | — | — | 44.4 per 100K +119.2% |
| 69 | Jenkins CountyGA | 8.7K | — | — | — | — | 44.2 per 100K +118.5% |
| 70 | Roger Mills CountyOK | 3.4K | — | — | — | — | 44.2 per 100K +118.5% |
| 71 | Sabine CountyTX | 10.0K | — | 21.3 per 100K | — | 17.9 per 100K | 44.1 per 100K +118.1% |
| 72 | Osborne CountyKS | 3.5K | — | — | — | — | 44.0 per 100K +117.1% |
| 73 | Washington CountyCO | 4.8K | — | — | — | — | 43.9 per 100K +116.7% |
| 74 | Sumter CountyAL | 11.9K | 20.7 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | — | — | 43.6 per 100K +115.6% |
| 75 | Crosby CountyTX | 5.0K | — | — | — | — | 43.5 per 100K +114.9% |
| 76 | Trinity CountyTX | 14.0K | — | 13.9 per 100K | — | 15.7 per 100K | 43.5 per 100K +114.8% |
| 77 | Coke CountyTX | 3.4K | — | — | — | — | 43.4 per 100K +114.5% |
| 78 | Williamsburg CountySC | 30.3K | 17.3 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 45.4 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K | 43.4 per 100K +114.3% |
| 79 | Catron CountyNM | 3.7K | — | 65.6 per 100K | — | 54.8 per 100K | 43.3 per 100K +114.1% |
| 80 | Scott CountyMS | 27.7K | 14.8 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | — | 13.1 per 100K | 43.3 per 100K +113.8% |
| 81 | Bladen CountyNC | 29.6K | 16.4 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 67.5 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 43.1 per 100K +113.0% |
| 82 | Yoakum CountyTX | 7.6K | — | — | — | — | 43.0 per 100K +112.5% |
| 83 | Breathitt CountyKY | 13.3K | — | 27.8 per 100K | 63.4 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 42.8 per 100K +111.7% |
| 84 | Covington CountyMS | 18.1K | 17.6 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 42.7 per 100K +111.2% |
| 85 | George CountyMS | 25.2K | 7.0 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 42.7 per 100K +111.0% |
| 86 | Thurston CountyNE | 6.6K | — | — | — | 33.8 per 100K | 42.7 per 100K +110.8% |
| 87 | Sussex CountyVA | 10.8K | 12.9 per 100K | — | — | — | 42.5 per 100K +110.0% |
| 88 | Norton CountyKS | 5.4K | — | — | — | — | 42.4 per 100K +109.7% |
| 89 | McKinley CountyNM | 70.4K | 20.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 42.3 per 100K +109.0% |
| 90 | Dewey CountyOK | 4.4K | — | 42.7 per 100K | — | — | 42.3 per 100K +108.9% |
| 91 | Real CountyTX | 2.8K | — | — | — | — | 42.2 per 100K +108.5% |
| 92 | Gates CountyNC | 10.4K | — | 21.7 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | — | 42.1 per 100K +108.1% |
| 93 | Panola CountyMS | 32.8K | 17.4 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 42.0 per 100K +107.4% |
| 94 | Brown CountyKS | 9.3K | — | — | — | 30.5 per 100K | 41.9 per 100K +107.1% |
| 95 | Coosa CountyAL | 10.3K | 13.5 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | — | 17.8 per 100K | 41.9 per 100K +107.0% |
| 96 | Hickory CountyMO | 8.6K | — | 23.4 per 100K | 35.8 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K +106.4% |
| 97 | Lee CountySC | 16.2K | 25.4 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 41.5 per 100K +105.0% |
| 98 | Robeson CountyNC | 116.9K | 27.7 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 88.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 41.4 per 100K +104.5% |
| 99 | Hartley CountyTX | 5.2K | — | — | — | — | 41.4 per 100K +104.3% |
| 100 | Tallahatchie CountyMS | 11.8K | 22.2 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | — | 14.3 per 100K | 41.3 per 100K +104.1% |
| 101 | Wolfe CountyKY | 6.4K | — | 30.7 per 100K | 99.9 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 41.0 per 100K +102.6% |
| 102 | Greene CountyAL | 7.4K | — | 33.0 per 100K | — | — | 41.0 per 100K +102.4% |
| 103 | Jasper CountyMS | 16.1K | 8.7 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 41.0 per 100K +102.3% |
| 104 | Calhoun CountyMS | 12.9K | 11.2 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | — | 40.8 per 100K +101.8% |
| 105 | Sanders CountyMT | 13.3K | — | 36.8 per 100K | — | 43.6 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K +101.6% |
| 106 | Scott CountyAR | 9.8K | — | 19.8 per 100K | — | 22.9 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K +101.5% |
| 107 | Gregory CountySD | 4.0K | — | — | — | — | 40.7 per 100K +101.3% |
| 108 | Lyman CountySD | 3.7K | — | — | — | 65.6 per 100K | 40.7 per 100K +100.9% |
| 109 | Candler CountyGA | 11.0K | — | 25.6 per 100K | — | 22.3 per 100K | 40.6 per 100K +100.5% |
| 110 | Rooks CountyKS | 4.8K | — | — | — | — | 40.5 per 100K +100.3% |
| 111 | Quitman CountyMS | 5.8K | 18.7 per 100K | — | — | — | 40.5 per 100K +100.3% |
| 112 | Calhoun CountySC | 14.2K | 14.8 per 100K | 33.4 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K +99.7% |
| 113 | Allendale CountySC | 7.7K | 32.0 per 100K | 38.7 per 100K | — | — | 40.4 per 100K +99.6% |
| 114 | Panola CountyTX | 22.7K | 6.8 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K | — | 30.5 per 100K | 40.2 per 100K +98.7% |
| 115 | Musselshell CountyMT | 5.2K | — | 49.9 per 100K | — | 51.8 per 100K | 40.2 per 100K +98.5% |
| 116 | Navajo CountyAZ | 108.4K | 14.6 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 42.0 per 100K | 42.3 per 100K | 40.2 per 100K +98.5% |
| 117 | Lewis CountyKY | 13.0K | — | 16.7 per 100K | 63.8 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 40.0 per 100K +97.6% |
| 118 | Ballard CountyKY | 7.7K | — | 27.4 per 100K | — | — | 40.0 per 100K +97.4% |
| 119 | Custer CountyID | 4.5K | — | 55.1 per 100K | — | 33.1 per 100K | 39.9 per 100K +97.3% |
| 120 | Wilson CountyKS | 8.5K | — | 25.8 per 100K | — | 32.6 per 100K | 39.9 per 100K +97.3% |
| 121 | Oregon CountyMO | 8.7K | — | 19.7 per 100K | — | 29.0 per 100K | 39.9 per 100K +97.1% |
| 122 | Kearny CountyKS | 3.9K | — | — | — | — | 39.9 per 100K +97.0% |
| 123 | Monroe CountyAR | 6.6K | 27.3 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K | — | — | 39.8 per 100K +96.8% |
| 124 | Breckinridge CountyKY | 20.9K | 8.4 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 39.8 per 100K +96.8% |
| 125 | Montgomery CountyGA | 8.6K | — | 22.4 per 100K | — | 22.4 per 100K | 39.8 per 100K +96.7% |
| 126 | Noxubee CountyMS | 10.0K | 17.8 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | — | — | 39.7 per 100K +96.0% |
| 127 | Dallam CountyTX | 7.3K | — | 33.2 per 100K | — | 30.3 per 100K | 39.6 per 100K +95.9% |
| 128 | Crockett CountyTX | 2.8K | — | — | — | — | 39.6 per 100K +95.8% |
| 129 | Tishomingo CountyMS | 18.7K | — | 25.1 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K +94.7% |
| 130 | Buckingham CountyVA | 17.0K | — | 15.3 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K +94.6% |
| 131 | Taylor CountyGA | 7.8K | — | — | — | — | 39.3 per 100K +94.0% |
| 132 | Lake CountyOR | 8.3K | — | 32.2 per 100K | — | 23.4 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K +93.9% |
| 133 | Dallas CountyAL | 36.9K | 41.5 per 100K | 48.4 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K +93.7% |
| 134 | Sweet Grass CountyMT | 3.7K | — | — | — | — | 39.2 per 100K +93.7% |
| 135 | Ellis CountyOK | 3.7K | — | — | — | — | 39.2 per 100K +93.6% |
| 136 | Clay CountyAR | 14.3K | — | 22.1 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K +93.3% |
| 137 | Clay CountyWV | 7.8K | 15.8 per 100K | 38.9 per 100K | 83.2 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K +93.2% |
| 138 | Amite CountyMS | 12.6K | 12.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | — | 17.5 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K +93.1% |
| 139 | Magoffin CountyKY | 11.3K | — | 17.4 per 100K | 91.8 per 100K | — | 39.0 per 100K +92.7% |
| 140 | Okeechobee CountyFL | 40.8K | 7.3 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 40.7 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K +91.7% |
| 141 | Meigs CountyTN | 13.3K | — | 17.3 per 100K | 61.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K +91.7% |
| 142 | Blaine CountyOK | 8.6K | — | 22.1 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K +91.6% |
| 143 | Reagan CountyTX | 3.2K | — | — | — | — | 38.8 per 100K +91.6% |
| 144 | Levy CountyFL | 45.4K | 4.8 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 38.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K +91.5% |
| 145 | Glacier CountyMT | 13.6K | 12.5 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K | 38.6 per 100K +90.6% |
| 146 | Phillips CountyMT | 4.2K | — | 48.9 per 100K | — | 38.8 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K +90.3% |
| 147 | Orangeburg CountySC | 83.3K | 20.2 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K | 39.8 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K +90.3% |
| 148 | Audubon CountyIA | 5.6K | — | 34.8 per 100K | — | 39.9 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K +90.2% |
| 149 | Newton CountyMS | 21.1K | 14.2 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | — | 20.4 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K +90.1% |
| 150 | Choctaw CountyMS | 8.1K | — | 24.6 per 100K | — | — | 38.5 per 100K +90.0% |
| 151 | Red River ParishLA | 7.4K | — | 27.4 per 100K | — | — | 38.4 per 100K +89.8% |
| 152 | Butler CountyAL | 18.6K | 17.6 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 38.2 per 100K +88.9% |
| 153 | Glades CountyFL | 12.6K | — | 17.4 per 100K | 41.1 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 38.2 per 100K +88.9% |
| 154 | Stafford CountyKS | 4.0K | — | 47.6 per 100K | — | — | 38.2 per 100K +88.6% |
| 155 | Leslie CountyKY | 10.1K | — | 42.0 per 100K | 43.3 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K +88.1% |
| 156 | Caldwell CountyMO | 8.9K | — | 31.1 per 100K | — | 36.0 per 100K | 38.0 per 100K +87.7% |
| 157 | Warren CountyGA | 5.2K | 27.1 per 100K | — | — | — | 38.0 per 100K +87.5% |
| 158 | Costilla CountyCO | 3.6K | — | — | — | 69.4 per 100K | 37.9 per 100K +87.4% |
| 159 | Randolph CountyAR | 18.8K | — | 20.7 per 100K | — | 17.9 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K +87.0% |
| 160 | Hampton CountySC | 18.3K | 21.1 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K +86.5% |
| 161 | Attala CountyMS | 17.5K | 12.6 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K +86.4% |
| 162 | Heard CountyGA | 11.8K | — | 27.1 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K +86.2% |
| 163 | Chickasaw CountyMS | 16.9K | 19.3 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | — | 11.6 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K +86.2% |
| 164 | Newton CountyTX | 12.1K | — | 24.6 per 100K | — | 23.3 per 100K | 37.6 per 100K +85.9% |
| 165 | Humphreys CountyMS | 7.4K | 25.1 per 100K | 38.4 per 100K | — | — | 37.6 per 100K +85.7% |
| 166 | Scott CountyKS | 5.0K | — | — | — | — | 37.5 per 100K +85.4% |
| 167 | Alexander CountyIL | 4.9K | 25.0 per 100K | — | — | — | 37.5 per 100K +85.3% |
| 168 | Charles City CountyVA | 6.6K | — | — | — | — | 37.5 per 100K +85.3% |
| 169 | Huerfano CountyCO | 7.0K | — | 34.6 per 100K | 59.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 37.5 per 100K +85.2% |
| 170 | Washington CountyAL | 15.1K | 13.4 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | — | 19.1 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K +84.9% |
| 171 | Grayson CountyKY | 26.7K | 5.4 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K +84.3% |
| 172 | Fisher CountyTX | 3.7K | — | — | — | — | 37.3 per 100K +84.0% |
| 173 | Lamar CountyAL | 13.7K | — | 14.5 per 100K | — | — | 37.2 per 100K +84.0% |
| 174 | Shelby CountyTX | 24.2K | 10.3 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | — | 15.4 per 100K | 37.2 per 100K +83.9% |
| 175 | Houston CountyTX | 22.1K | — | 16.8 per 100K | — | 23.0 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K +83.4% |
| 176 | King and Queen CountyVA | 6.7K | — | 29.1 per 100K | 54.1 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K +83.2% |
| 177 | Bailey CountyTX | 6.9K | — | — | — | — | 37.0 per 100K +83.0% |
| 178 | Hickman CountyTN | 25.4K | 5.7 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 88.0 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K +83.0% |
| 179 | Franklin CountyMS | 7.6K | 18.5 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K | — | — | 37.0 per 100K +82.9% |
| 180 | Perry CountyKY | 27.5K | 9.7 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 94.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K +82.8% |
| 181 | Clay CountyAL | 14.2K | — | 20.6 per 100K | — | 27.8 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K +82.3% |
| 182 | Crenshaw CountyAL | 13.1K | 11.6 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | — | — | 36.8 per 100K +81.7% |
| 183 | Lynn CountyTX | 5.8K | — | — | — | — | 36.7 per 100K +81.5% |
| 184 | Tate CountyMS | 28.3K | 12.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 36.7 per 100K +81.4% |
| 185 | Idaho CountyID | 17.4K | — | 21.3 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 36.7 per 100K +81.3% |
| 186 | Harper CountyKS | 5.4K | — | — | — | 39.0 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K +81.0% |
| 187 | Carter CountyMO | 5.3K | — | 32.6 per 100K | — | — | 36.6 per 100K +81.0% |
| 188 | Dunn CountyND | 4.0K | — | — | — | — | 36.5 per 100K +80.2% |
| 189 | Valley CountyMT | 7.5K | — | 26.5 per 100K | — | 26.5 per 100K | 36.4 per 100K +79.8% |
| 190 | St. Clair CountyMO | 9.6K | — | 21.2 per 100K | — | 19.8 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K +79.5% |
| 191 | Randolph CountyGA | 6.2K | — | — | — | — | 36.2 per 100K +78.9% |
| 192 | Columbus CountyNC | 50.1K | 19.0 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 54.9 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 36.2 per 100K +78.9% |
| 193 | Cleveland CountyAR | 7.5K | — | 28.3 per 100K | — | — | 36.1 per 100K +78.5% |
| 194 | Nottoway CountyVA | 15.6K | — | 15.4 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 36.1 per 100K +78.4% |
| 195 | Sevier CountyAR | 15.7K | — | 15.8 per 100K | — | 15.2 per 100K | 36.1 per 100K +78.4% |
| 196 | Chester CountySC | 32.2K | 13.8 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K +77.6% |
| 197 | Gilchrist CountyFL | 19.0K | 11.2 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K +77.5% |
| 198 | Mills CountyTX | 4.5K | — | — | — | — | 35.9 per 100K +77.3% |
| 199 | Hardee CountyFL | 25.7K | 6.4 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K +77.2% |
| 200 | Marlboro CountySC | 26.0K | 24.4 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 35.8 per 100K +76.9% |
| 201 | Ward CountyTX | 11.1K | — | 22.4 per 100K | — | 24.9 per 100K | 35.8 per 100K +76.8% |
| 202 | Barber CountyKS | 4.1K | — | — | — | — | 35.8 per 100K +76.7% |
| 203 | Mineral CountyMT | 5.0K | — | 51.7 per 100K | — | 56.5 per 100K | 35.7 per 100K +76.4% |
| 204 | Comanche CountyTX | 13.9K | — | 23.3 per 100K | — | 22.2 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K +75.6% |
| 205 | Major CountyOK | 7.6K | — | 26.3 per 100K | — | 44.5 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K +75.5% |
| 206 | Madison CountyTX | 13.6K | — | — | 23.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K +75.1% |
| 207 | Gaines CountyTX | 22.2K | — | 12.9 per 100K | — | 11.2 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K +75.0% |
| 208 | Hardin CountyIL | 3.6K | — | — | — | — | 35.4 per 100K +74.9% |
| 209 | Lee CountyTX | 18.0K | — | 11.6 per 100K | — | 13.7 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K +74.6% |
| 210 | Scotland CountyMO | 4.7K | — | — | — | — | 35.3 per 100K +74.6% |
| 211 | Guadalupe CountyNM | 4.4K | — | — | — | — | 35.3 per 100K +74.6% |
| 212 | Seminole CountyGA | 9.2K | 16.5 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K | — | — | 35.3 per 100K +74.3% |
| 213 | Jeff Davis CountyGA | 14.9K | 9.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 35.2 per 100K +74.1% |
| 214 | Sharp CountyAR | 17.8K | 9.0 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 35.2 per 100K +73.8% |
| 215 | Hopkins CountyTX | 37.8K | 5.0 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K +73.6% |
| 216 | Jefferson CountyOR | 25.2K | 8.2 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K +73.4% |
| 217 | Menominee CountyWI | 4.3K | — | — | 122.8 per 100K | 64.1 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K +73.1% |
| 218 | Pope CountyIL | 3.7K | — | — | — | — | 35.0 per 100K +73.0% |
| 219 | Runnels CountyTX | 9.9K | — | — | — | — | 35.0 per 100K +73.0% |
| 220 | McCurtain CountyOK | 30.9K | 16.4 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K +72.9% |
| 221 | Perry CountyMS | 11.4K | — | 18.3 per 100K | — | 16.1 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K +72.7% |
| 222 | Webster CountyMS | 10.0K | — | 24.4 per 100K | — | 23.1 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K +72.7% |
| 223 | Ripley CountyMO | 10.7K | 12.4 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | — | 25.2 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K +72.7% |
| 224 | Clarke CountyMS | 15.3K | 11.0 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K +72.5% |
| 225 | Morgan CountyCO | 29.5K | — | 14.5 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K +71.8% |
| 226 | Jasper CountySC | 32.2K | 18.1 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 51.1 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K +71.8% |
| 227 | Hendry CountyFL | 42.4K | 8.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K +71.7% |
| 228 | Evans CountyGA | 10.8K | — | 18.7 per 100K | — | 22.5 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K +71.7% |
| 229 | Turner CountyGA | 8.9K | — | 24.7 per 100K | — | — | 34.7 per 100K +71.6% |
| 230 | Wayne CountyMS | 19.7K | 14.2 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K +71.5% |
| 231 | Bath CountyVA | 4.1K | — | — | — | — | 34.7 per 100K +71.3% |
| 232 | Early CountyGA | 10.6K | — | 21.3 per 100K | — | 22.0 per 100K | 34.6 per 100K +70.8% |
| 233 | Lowndes CountyAL | 9.8K | 46.0 per 100K | 61.1 per 100K | — | — | 34.5 per 100K +70.6% |
| 234 | Benton CountyIN | 8.7K | — | — | — | 29.1 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K +70.6% |
| 235 | Atkinson CountyGA | 8.3K | 17.2 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | — | — | 34.5 per 100K +70.3% |
| 236 | Arkansas CountyAR | 16.5K | 15.6 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 34.4 per 100K +70.0% |
| 237 | Terrell CountyGA | 8.8K | — | 25.4 per 100K | — | — | 34.4 per 100K +69.9% |
| 238 | Torrance CountyNM | 15.5K | 12.0 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K +69.1% |
| 239 | Allen ParishLA | 22.5K | 5.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 51.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K +68.5% |
| 240 | Seminole CountyOK | 23.5K | 8.8 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 35.7 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K +68.5% |
| 241 | Walthall CountyMS | 13.8K | 11.0 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K +68.4% |
| 242 | Burke CountyGA | 24.5K | 14.3 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K +68.4% |
| 243 | McKenzie CountyND | 14.3K | — | 25.1 per 100K | 39.6 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K +68.1% |
| 244 | Pike CountyMS | 39.6K | 22.4 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K +67.9% |
| 245 | Murray CountyOK | 13.8K | — | 20.1 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K +67.8% |
| 246 | Montgomery CountyAR | 8.6K | — | 24.6 per 100K | — | 32.0 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K +67.7% |
| 247 | Cook CountyGA | 17.5K | 10.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | — | 12.8 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K +67.7% |
| 248 | Neshoba CountyMS | 28.9K | 11.8 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K +67.4% |
| 249 | Roosevelt CountyMT | 10.5K | 15.6 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K +67.2% |
| 250 | Benton CountyTN | 16.0K | 8.9 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K | 39.6 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K +67.1% |
| 251 | Charles Mix CountySD | 9.3K | 15.3 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | — | 38.0 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K +67.0% |
| 252 | Republic CountyKS | 4.6K | — | — | — | — | 33.7 per 100K +66.7% |
| 253 | Grant CountyWV | 11.0K | — | 18.8 per 100K | 47.8 per 100K | — | 33.7 per 100K +66.7% |
| 254 | Screven CountyGA | 14.1K | 16.3 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K +66.4% |
| 255 | Van Zandt CountyTX | 62.6K | 6.4 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K +66.4% |
| 256 | Wilkinson CountyGA | 8.7K | 16.0 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | — | 23.1 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K +66.4% |
| 257 | Jackson CountyFL | 48.3K | 10.5 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K +66.1% |
| 258 | Todd CountyKY | 12.5K | — | 29.1 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K +66.1% |
| 259 | Edgecombe CountyNC | 48.7K | 17.9 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 46.8 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K +66.1% |
| 260 | Garvin CountyOK | 25.9K | 6.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K +66.0% |
| 261 | Kit Carson CountyCO | 7.0K | — | 31.2 per 100K | — | 48.4 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K +65.9% |
| 262 | Lawrence CountyMS | 11.8K | 15.0 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K +65.8% |
| 263 | Holmes CountyFL | 19.5K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K +65.7% |
| 264 | Menifee CountyKY | 6.2K | — | — | 58.1 per 100K | — | 33.5 per 100K +65.6% |
| 265 | Owyhee CountyID | 12.5K | — | 21.4 per 100K | — | 20.8 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K +65.5% |
| 266 | Wheeler CountyTX | 4.9K | — | — | — | — | 33.5 per 100K +65.5% |
| 267 | Wayne CountyMO | 10.9K | — | 19.8 per 100K | — | 25.4 per 100K | 33.4 per 100K +64.9% |
| 268 | Roberts CountySD | 10.2K | — | — | — | 26.2 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K +64.6% |
| 269 | Cleburne CountyAL | 15.4K | 11.4 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K | — | 24.1 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K +64.5% |
| 270 | Swisher CountyTX | 6.9K | — | — | — | 34.4 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K +64.5% |
| 271 | Tensas ParishLA | 3.9K | — | — | — | — | 33.3 per 100K +64.3% |
| 272 | Camp CountyTX | 12.8K | — | 18.6 per 100K | — | 13.8 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K +64.2% |
| 273 | Wheeler CountyGA | 7.3K | — | — | — | — | 33.2 per 100K +64.1% |
| 274 | Choctaw CountyOK | 14.3K | 18.6 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K +64.0% |
| 275 | Crane CountyTX | 4.6K | — | — | — | — | 33.2 per 100K +63.9% |
| 276 | Boise CountyID | 8.3K | — | 45.0 per 100K | — | 46.5 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K +63.6% |
| 277 | Carroll CountyMO | 8.4K | — | — | — | 17.4 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K +63.4% |
| 278 | Nuckolls CountyNE | 4.1K | — | — | — | — | 33.0 per 100K +63.1% |
| 279 | Lincoln CountyNV | 4.4K | — | — | — | 36.7 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K +63.1% |
| 280 | Copiah CountyMS | 27.9K | 20.3 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K +62.8% |
| 281 | Bamberg CountySC | 13.0K | 15.4 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | — | 15.3 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K +62.7% |
| 282 | Bradford CountyFL | 27.9K | 7.2 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K +62.7% |
| 283 | Pierce CountyND | 3.9K | — | — | — | — | 32.9 per 100K +62.7% |
| 284 | Duplin CountyNC | 49.3K | 6.4 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K +62.6% |
| 285 | Nevada CountyAR | 8.2K | — | 37.4 per 100K | — | — | 32.9 per 100K +62.5% |
| 286 | Burleson CountyTX | 18.9K | — | 18.5 per 100K | — | 13.8 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K +62.4% |
| 287 | Phillips CountyAR | 15.4K | 57.4 per 100K | 79.5 per 100K | — | 26.2 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K +62.2% |
| 288 | Adams CountyID | 4.7K | — | 46.0 per 100K | — | 39.9 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K +62.1% |
| 289 | Caswell CountyNC | 22.4K | 10.1 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K +62.0% |
| 290 | Walker CountyAL | 64.8K | 9.1 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 51.0 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K +61.9% |
| 291 | Carlisle CountyKY | 4.8K | — | — | — | — | 32.8 per 100K +61.8% |
| 292 | Ottawa CountyOK | 30.3K | 6.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K +61.8% |
| 293 | Desha CountyAR | 10.8K | 15.1 per 100K | 32.2 per 100K | — | 21.2 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K +61.6% |
| 294 | Burt CountyNE | 6.7K | — | 30.4 per 100K | — | 40.8 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K +61.2% |
| 295 | Kimble CountyTX | 4.4K | — | — | — | — | 32.6 per 100K +61.0% |
| 296 | Owen CountyKY | 11.3K | — | 18.4 per 100K | 50.6 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K +60.9% |
| 297 | Lander CountyNV | 5.8K | — | — | — | 44.8 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K +60.9% |
| 298 | Franklin CountyAL | 32.0K | 5.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K +60.8% |
| 299 | Florence CountyWI | 4.6K | — | — | — | — | 32.5 per 100K +60.4% |
| 300 | Blount CountyAL | 59.5K | 5.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K +59.9% |
| 301 | Marion CountyKY | 19.7K | 7.4 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 59.5 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K +59.7% |
| 302 | Vance CountyNC | 42.3K | 24.8 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 45.0 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K +59.5% |
| 303 | Rusk CountyTX | 52.8K | 5.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K +59.5% |
| 304 | Lafayette CountyFL | 8.2K | — | — | — | — | 32.3 per 100K +59.4% |
| 305 | Jefferson CountyGA | 15.3K | 10.1 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | — | 15.0 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K +59.4% |
| 306 | Pulaski CountyIL | 5.0K | — | — | — | — | 32.3 per 100K +59.4% |
| 307 | Randolph CountyAL | 22.5K | 6.3 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K +59.3% |
| 308 | McDonald CountyMO | 23.7K | 6.3 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K +59.3% |
| 309 | Pemiscot CountyMO | 15.0K | 22.4 per 100K | 41.2 per 100K | — | 14.4 per 100K | 32.2 per 100K +59.3% |
| 310 | Worth CountyGA | 20.5K | — | 32.5 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 32.2 per 100K +59.2% |
| 311 | Grant CountyOK | 4.1K | — | — | — | — | 32.2 per 100K +59.0% |
| 312 | San Juan CountyNM | 120.9K | 11.8 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 34.3 per 100K | 34.4 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K +58.8% |
| 313 | Scott CountyIN | 24.5K | 6.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 71.5 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K +58.7% |
| 314 | Ferry CountyWA | 7.4K | — | 34.4 per 100K | — | 44.8 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K +58.6% |
| 315 | Hickman CountyKY | 4.4K | — | — | — | — | 32.1 per 100K +58.5% |
| 316 | Concordia ParishLA | 18.2K | 23.1 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | — | 19.8 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K +58.5% |
| 317 | Craig CountyOK | 14.3K | — | 26.8 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K +58.3% |
| 318 | McIntosh CountyOK | 19.4K | 7.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 34.3 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K +58.3% |
| 319 | McNairy CountyTN | 26.0K | 5.5 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K | 36.1 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K +58.3% |
| 320 | Union CountySC | 26.9K | 10.0 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 54.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K +58.1% |
| 321 | DeSoto CountyFL | 35.4K | 8.2 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K +58.0% |
| 322 | Chesterfield CountySC | 43.8K | 13.9 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K +58.0% |
| 323 | Meriwether CountyGA | 20.9K | 14.9 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K +57.8% |
| 324 | Milam CountyTX | 25.6K | — | 12.8 per 100K | — | 17.4 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K +57.8% |
| 325 | Brunswick CountyVA | 15.8K | — | 13.7 per 100K | 50.1 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K +57.4% |
| 326 | Stephens CountyTX | 9.4K | — | — | — | 22.6 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K +57.4% |
| 327 | Pendleton CountyWV | 6.0K | — | 39.3 per 100K | — | 25.6 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K +57.4% |
| 328 | Towns CountyGA | 12.9K | — | — | — | 19.2 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K +57.2% |
| 329 | Marion CountyTX | 9.7K | 14.0 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K +57.2% |
| 330 | Russell CountyAL | 58.8K | 19.9 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K +56.8% |
| 331 | Fannin CountyTX | 37.3K | 4.4 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K +56.8% |
| 332 | Polk CountyAR | 19.4K | 7.9 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 34.3 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K +56.7% |
| 333 | Clinton CountyKY | 9.2K | — | — | 49.1 per 100K | — | 31.7 per 100K +56.7% |
| 334 | Stark CountyIL | 5.3K | — | — | — | — | 31.7 per 100K +56.5% |
| 335 | Macon CountyAL | 18.7K | 44.8 per 100K | 46.8 per 100K | — | — | 31.6 per 100K +56.4% |
| 336 | Little River CountyAR | 11.8K | — | 23.1 per 100K | — | 25.2 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K +56.3% |
| 337 | Butler CountyKY | 12.4K | — | 17.5 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K +56.1% |
| 338 | Platte CountyWY | 8.6K | — | 35.0 per 100K | — | 37.6 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K +56.1% |
| 339 | Amelia CountyVA | 13.5K | 10.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K +56.0% |
| 340 | Lawrence CountyAL | 33.3K | 8.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K +55.9% |
| 341 | Walworth CountySD | 5.3K | — | — | — | — | 31.6 per 100K +55.9% |
| 342 | Kingsbury CountySD | 5.2K | — | — | — | — | 31.6 per 100K +55.9% |
| 343 | Ozark CountyMO | 8.9K | — | 35.6 per 100K | — | 37.3 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K +55.8% |
| 344 | Liberty CountyTX | 103.4K | 7.5 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K +55.8% |
| 345 | Rains CountyTX | 12.8K | — | — | — | 23.7 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K +55.8% |
| 346 | Okfuskee CountyOK | 11.3K | 13.3 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | — | 18.0 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K +55.7% |
| 347 | Stevens CountyKS | 5.2K | — | — | — | — | 31.5 per 100K +55.6% |
| 348 | Smith CountyMS | 14.1K | 9.3 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K +55.6% |
| 349 | Fulton CountyAR | 12.3K | — | 27.6 per 100K | — | 26.5 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K +55.4% |
| 350 | Van Buren CountyAR | 16.0K | — | 19.6 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K +55.2% |
| 351 | Carson CountyTX | 5.8K | — | — | — | — | 31.4 per 100K +55.1% |
| 352 | Monona CountyIA | 8.6K | — | — | — | — | 31.4 per 100K +54.9% |
| 353 | Cibola CountyNM | 26.8K | 11.7 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K +54.8% |
| 354 | Pointe Coupee ParishLA | 20.2K | 14.0 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 43.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K +54.7% |
| 355 | Mahnomen CountyMN | 5.4K | — | — | 111.0 per 100K | — | 31.3 per 100K +54.7% |
| 356 | Marion CountyMS | 24.2K | 13.9 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 34.3 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K +54.7% |
| 357 | Marion CountyTN | 29.3K | 6.5 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 41.4 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K +54.6% |
| 358 | Ector CountyTX | 164.7K | 7.4 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K +54.4% |
| 359 | Pickens CountyAL | 18.7K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K +54.3% |
| 360 | Monroe CountyAL | 19.4K | 16.6 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K +54.2% |
| 361 | Ben Hill CountyGA | 17.1K | 9.3 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K +54.2% |
| 362 | Somervell CountyTX | 9.7K | — | 22.3 per 100K | — | 20.6 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K +54.1% |
| 363 | Rabun CountyGA | 17.3K | — | 16.4 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K +53.9% |
| 364 | Hot Springs CountyWY | 4.6K | — | 44.3 per 100K | — | 49.8 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K +53.9% |
| 365 | Washita CountyOK | 10.8K | — | — | — | 29.1 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K +53.8% |
| 366 | Garfield CountyUT | 5.2K | — | 39.6 per 100K | — | 30.5 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K +53.7% |
| 367 | Chattooga CountyGA | 25.0K | 6.9 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K +53.5% |
| 368 | Cherokee CountyAL | 25.4K | 6.1 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K +53.4% |
| 369 | Norman CountyMN | 6.4K | — | — | — | 27.4 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K +53.2% |
| 370 | Cherokee CountyTX | 51.9K | 4.7 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K +53.1% |
| 371 | Anderson CountyKS | 7.8K | — | — | — | 29.1 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K +53.0% |
| 372 | Oscoda CountyMI | 8.4K | — | — | — | 26.6 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K +52.9% |
| 373 | Putnam CountyGA | 22.9K | — | 22.3 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K +52.8% |
| 374 | Monroe CountyTN | 47.7K | 3.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 54.4 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K +52.7% |
| 375 | Iroquois CountyIL | 26.4K | — | 8.2 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K +52.7% |
| 376 | Morgan CountyGA | 21.1K | 8.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | — | 15.0 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K +52.6% |
| 377 | Suwannee CountyFL | 45.3K | 4.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K +52.3% |
| 378 | Franklin ParishLA | 19.4K | 10.0 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K +52.3% |
| 379 | Montgomery CountyNC | 26.0K | 9.6 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 54.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K +52.2% |
| 380 | Warren CountyNC | 18.8K | 13.2 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K +52.2% |
| 381 | Bradley CountyAR | 10.2K | 13.4 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | — | 21.4 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K +52.1% |
| 382 | Sampson CountyNC | 59.5K | 9.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K +52.1% |
| 383 | Leake CountyMS | 21.3K | 19.2 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K +52.1% |
| 384 | Grant ParishLA | 22.1K | 7.0 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K +52.0% |
| 385 | Newton CountyIN | 13.9K | — | — | 38.5 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K +51.9% |
| 386 | Searcy CountyAR | 7.9K | — | 32.9 per 100K | — | 22.4 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K +51.6% |
| 387 | Henderson CountyTN | 28.0K | 5.6 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K +51.6% |
| 388 | Fremont CountyWY | 39.5K | 7.6 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K +51.6% |
| 389 | Hamilton CountyTX | 8.4K | — | — | — | 35.4 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K +51.4% |
| 390 | Goliad CountyTX | 7.1K | — | 29.0 per 100K | — | 25.0 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K +51.3% |
| 391 | Perry CountyAL | 8.0K | — | 23.2 per 100K | — | — | 30.6 per 100K +51.3% |
| 392 | Trigg CountyKY | 14.3K | — | 15.2 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K +51.2% |
| 393 | Hardeman CountyTN | 25.4K | 16.9 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K +50.8% |
| 394 | Washington CountyGA | 19.8K | 8.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | — | 14.4 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K +50.4% |
| 395 | Grainger CountyTN | 24.3K | 6.7 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 64.2 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K +50.3% |
| 396 | Reeves CountyTX | 12.7K | — | — | 22.3 per 100K | — | 30.4 per 100K +50.2% |
| 397 | East Feliciana ParishLA | 19.3K | 19.3 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 47.1 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K +50.2% |
| 398 | Freestone CountyTX | 20.0K | — | 20.2 per 100K | — | 21.6 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K +50.0% |
| 399 | McHenry CountyND | 5.2K | — | — | — | — | 30.3 per 100K +49.9% |
| 400 | Lemhi CountyID | 8.2K | — | 34.6 per 100K | — | 29.3 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K +49.9% |
| 401 | Clarendon CountySC | 31.0K | 10.0 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K +49.9% |
| 402 | Castro CountyTX | 7.3K | — | — | — | — | 30.3 per 100K +49.8% |
| 403 | Lincoln CountyMS | 34.9K | 20.8 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K +49.8% |
| 404 | Hamilton CountyFL | 13.6K | 21.2 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K +49.7% |
| 405 | Northampton CountyNC | 16.9K | 15.9 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K +49.7% |
| 406 | Gila CountyAZ | 53.8K | 9.8 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K | 40.2 per 100K | 51.0 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K +49.5% |
| 407 | Toombs CountyGA | 27.1K | 11.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K +49.3% |
| 408 | Essex CountyVA | 10.6K | — | 20.4 per 100K | 49.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K +49.2% |
| 409 | Barry CountyMO | 35.0K | — | 16.9 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K +49.1% |
| 410 | Winston CountyAL | 23.7K | 8.4 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K +49.1% |
| 411 | Bastrop CountyTX | 106.6K | 6.2 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K +49.1% |
| 412 | Wood CountyTX | 47.0K | 3.2 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K +49.1% |
| 413 | Cherry CountyNE | 5.5K | — | — | — | — | 30.1 per 100K +49.0% |
| 414 | Crockett CountyTN | 13.9K | — | 14.2 per 100K | — | 14.6 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K +49.0% |
| 415 | Trimble CountyKY | 8.6K | — | 32.9 per 100K | 43.2 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K +48.9% |
| 416 | Atchison CountyMO | 5.2K | — | — | — | — | 30.1 per 100K +48.8% |
| 417 | Cotton CountyOK | 5.5K | — | 35.2 per 100K | — | 33.8 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K +48.8% |
| 418 | Nicholas CountyWV | 24.3K | 10.4 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K | 52.1 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K +48.8% |
| 419 | Stone CountyMO | 32.0K | 4.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K +48.7% |
| 420 | Newton CountyAR | 7.1K | — | 32.0 per 100K | — | 35.9 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K +48.6% |
| 421 | Cross CountyAR | 16.5K | 8.3 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K +48.5% |
| 422 | Benewah CountyID | 10.1K | — | 24.9 per 100K | — | 27.9 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K +48.5% |
| 423 | Kemper CountyMS | 8.7K | — | 19.9 per 100K | — | — | 30.1 per 100K +48.5% |
| 424 | Knott CountyKY | 13.8K | — | 31.8 per 100K | 117.8 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K +48.4% |
| 425 | Darlington CountySC | 62.6K | 20.0 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K +48.4% |
| 426 | Fulton CountyKY | 6.4K | — | — | — | — | 30.0 per 100K +48.3% |
| 427 | Teton CountyMT | 6.4K | — | 32.1 per 100K | — | — | 30.0 per 100K +48.2% |
| 428 | Le Flore CountyOK | 49.1K | 6.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K +48.2% |
| 429 | Randolph CountyIL | 30.1K | 5.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K +47.9% |
| 430 | Clinch CountyGA | 6.8K | — | — | — | — | 29.9 per 100K +47.8% |
| 431 | Sabine ParishLA | 22.0K | 8.6 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | — | 12.2 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K +47.8% |
| 432 | Greensville CountyVA | 11.3K | — | — | 35.4 per 100K | — | 29.9 per 100K +47.7% |
| 433 | Talladega CountyAL | 81.0K | 17.4 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K +47.6% |
| 434 | Clay CountyTN | 7.7K | — | 31.5 per 100K | 47.5 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K +47.5% |
| 435 | Decatur CountyGA | 29.2K | 12.6 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K +47.4% |
| 436 | McCormick CountySC | 9.8K | 16.4 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | — | 13.7 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K +47.4% |
| 437 | Humphreys CountyTN | 19.2K | — | 20.2 per 100K | 43.9 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K +47.3% |
| 438 | Alfalfa CountyOK | 5.7K | — | — | — | — | 29.8 per 100K +47.3% |
| 439 | Marion CountyGA | 7.5K | — | — | — | 16.7 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K +47.1% |
| 440 | Halifax CountyNC | 47.7K | 18.0 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 36.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K +47.1% |
| 441 | Luna CountyNM | 25.6K | 9.9 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K +47.0% |
| 442 | Giles CountyTN | 30.6K | 4.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K +47.0% |
| 443 | Mississippi CountyMO | 11.9K | 14.3 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K +46.9% |
| 444 | Livingston CountyKY | 8.9K | — | 23.8 per 100K | — | 19.9 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K +46.8% |
| 445 | Rio Arriba CountyNM | 40.1K | 15.6 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 111.2 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K +46.8% |
| 446 | Chouteau CountyMT | 5.9K | — | — | — | 35.3 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K +46.7% |
| 447 | King William CountyVA | 18.6K | — | 14.7 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K +46.5% |
| 448 | Taylor CountyFL | 21.5K | 9.9 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K +46.4% |
| 449 | Greene CountyMS | 13.6K | — | — | — | — | 29.6 per 100K +46.2% |
| 450 | Powell CountyKY | 13.0K | 11.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 78.1 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K +46.1% |
| 451 | Love CountyOK | 10.3K | — | 21.6 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K +45.9% |
| 452 | Adair CountyOK | 19.6K | 11.4 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K +45.7% |
| 453 | Wakulla CountyFL | 35.4K | 4.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K +45.5% |
| 454 | Howard CountyAR | 12.6K | 10.9 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | — | 20.2 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K +45.4% |
| 455 | Franklin CountyTX | 10.6K | — | — | — | 25.4 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K +45.4% |
| 456 | Cass CountyTX | 28.6K | 7.7 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K +45.3% |
| 457 | Hansford CountyTX | 5.1K | — | — | — | — | 29.4 per 100K +45.2% |
| 458 | Monroe CountyMS | 33.7K | 8.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K +45.1% |
| 459 | Emporia cityVA | 5.5K | 26.7 per 100K | 37.2 per 100K | 61.0 per 100K | — | 29.4 per 100K +45.1% |
| 460 | Jackson CountyAL | 53.1K | 6.9 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K +45.0% |
| 461 | Caddo CountyOK | 26.4K | 8.1 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K +44.9% |
| 462 | Bosque CountyTX | 18.7K | — | 10.9 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K +44.9% |
| 463 | Perry CountyAR | 10.1K | — | 25.4 per 100K | — | 21.6 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K +44.8% |
| 464 | Kane CountyUT | 8.2K | — | — | — | 27.2 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K +44.7% |
| 465 | Boone CountyNE | 5.4K | — | — | — | — | 29.3 per 100K +44.7% |
| 466 | Socorro CountyNM | 16.2K | — | 26.7 per 100K | 87.8 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K +44.6% |
| 467 | Robertson CountyTX | 17.2K | 9.2 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | — | 18.3 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K +44.6% |
| 468 | Marengo CountyAL | 18.9K | 15.7 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | — | 16.2 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K +44.4% |
| 469 | Lincoln CountyKY | 24.5K | 6.4 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 60.2 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K +44.4% |
| 470 | Custer CountySD | 8.9K | — | 36.1 per 100K | — | 27.0 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K +44.3% |
| 471 | Grenada CountyMS | 21.2K | 22.4 per 100K | 33.4 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K +44.3% |
| 472 | Scott CountyTN | 22.1K | — | 17.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K +44.3% |
| 473 | Schuyler CountyIL | 6.8K | — | — | — | — | 29.2 per 100K +44.2% |
| 474 | Sunflower CountyMS | 24.3K | 35.9 per 100K | 39.8 per 100K | — | 8.4 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K +44.2% |
| 475 | Clarke CountyAL | 22.5K | 9.7 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K +44.1% |
| 476 | Jasper CountyTX | 32.7K | 7.4 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K +44.1% |
| 477 | Anson CountyNC | 22.3K | 22.6 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K +44.0% |
| 478 | Bolivar CountyMS | 29.5K | 27.3 per 100K | 40.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K +43.8% |
| 479 | Itawamba CountyMS | 24.0K | — | 16.1 per 100K | — | 14.7 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K +43.8% |
| 480 | Prentiss CountyMS | 25.2K | 6.8 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K +43.4% |
| 481 | Fall River CountySD | 7.3K | — | 29.4 per 100K | — | 35.3 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K +43.2% |
| 482 | Scott CountyIL | 4.9K | — | — | — | — | 29.0 per 100K +43.2% |
| 483 | Bell CountyKY | 23.5K | 5.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 53.5 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K +43.1% |
| 484 | Adair CountyKY | 19.1K | — | 12.5 per 100K | 38.2 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K +43.0% |
| 485 | Lewis CountyTN | 13.0K | — | 19.2 per 100K | 65.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K +42.8% |
| 486 | McIntosh CountyGA | 11.3K | 10.7 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K +42.8% |
| 487 | Polk CountyTX | 52.8K | 12.6 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K +42.7% |
| 488 | Cumberland CountyKY | 5.9K | — | — | — | — | 28.9 per 100K +42.5% |
| 489 | Gallatin CountyIL | 4.8K | — | — | — | — | 28.8 per 100K +42.2% |
| 490 | Winn ParishLA | 13.5K | 10.3 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K +42.2% |
| 491 | Hampshire CountyWV | 23.5K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 60.0 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K +42.2% |
| 492 | Moore CountyTX | 21.4K | — | 11.4 per 100K | — | 13.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K +42.2% |
| 493 | Leflore CountyMS | 27.1K | 48.5 per 100K | 70.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K +42.1% |
| 494 | Swift CountyMN | 9.7K | — | — | — | — | 28.7 per 100K +42.0% |
| 495 | Carroll CountyMS | 9.7K | 20.1 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K | — | 22.5 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K +42.0% |
| 496 | Pondera CountyMT | 6.0K | — | — | — | — | 28.7 per 100K +41.9% |
| 497 | Broadwater CountyMT | 7.7K | — | — | — | — | 28.7 per 100K +41.8% |
| 498 | Refugio CountyTX | 6.7K | — | — | — | 40.1 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K +41.7% |
| 499 | Thayer CountyNE | 4.9K | — | — | — | — | 28.7 per 100K +41.7% |
| 500 | Poinsett CountyAR | 22.5K | 8.5 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K +41.5% |
| 501 | Nowata CountyOK | 9.4K | — | — | — | — | 28.6 per 100K +41.4% |
| 502 | Laurens CountySC | 68.7K | 7.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 48.6 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K +41.4% |
| 503 | Surry CountyVA | 6.5K | — | — | — | — | 28.6 per 100K +41.4% |
| 504 | Shelby CountyMO | 6.0K | — | — | — | 29.2 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K +41.3% |
| 505 | Grundy CountyTN | 13.8K | 13.8 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 61.1 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K +41.3% |
| 506 | Benton CountyMO | 20.2K | 8.8 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K +41.3% |
| 507 | Young CountyTX | 18.0K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K +41.1% |
| 508 | Cannon CountyTN | 14.8K | 11.2 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 63.4 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K +41.1% |
| 509 | Greenwood CountyKS | 5.9K | — | — | — | — | 28.5 per 100K +41.0% |
| 510 | Kershaw CountySC | 68.3K | 6.7 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 46.2 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K +41.0% |
| 511 | Pecos CountyTX | 14.9K | — | 18.2 per 100K | — | 19.2 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K +41.0% |
| 512 | West Carroll ParishLA | 9.5K | — | 23.3 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K | — | 28.5 per 100K +40.9% |
| 513 | Siskiyou CountyCA | 43.5K | 7.2 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 38.9 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K +40.6% |
| 514 | Ringgold CountyIA | 4.6K | — | — | — | — | 28.4 per 100K +40.6% |
| 515 | Braxton CountyWV | 12.2K | — | 28.7 per 100K | 68.2 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K +40.6% |
| 516 | Latimer CountyOK | 9.5K | — | 40.4 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K +40.5% |
| 517 | Polk CountyGA | 43.8K | 8.7 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K +40.5% |
| 518 | Morris CountyKS | 5.3K | — | — | — | — | 28.4 per 100K +40.3% |
| 519 | Scotland CountyNC | 33.6K | 22.2 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 53.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K +40.3% |
| 520 | Covington CountyAL | 37.6K | 6.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K +40.3% |
| 521 | Muhlenberg CountyKY | 30.6K | 4.6 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K +40.3% |
| 522 | Calhoun CountyFL | 13.5K | — | — | — | — | 28.4 per 100K +40.1% |
| 523 | Ouachita CountyAR | 22.1K | 7.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K +39.9% |
| 524 | Letcher CountyKY | 20.8K | 7.2 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 58.4 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K +39.8% |
| 525 | Bureau CountyIL | 32.9K | 4.3 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K +39.5% |
| 526 | Lunenburg CountyVA | 12.0K | — | 23.1 per 100K | — | 22.0 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K +39.5% |
| 527 | Eastland CountyTX | 18.0K | — | 20.9 per 100K | — | 31.6 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K +39.4% |
| 528 | Cassia CountyID | 25.5K | 6.1 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K +39.4% |
| 529 | Noble CountyOK | 10.9K | — | 23.5 per 100K | — | 23.1 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K +39.3% |
| 530 | Highlands CountyFL | 105.7K | 6.6 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 36.1 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K +39.2% |
| 531 | Washington CountyKS | 5.5K | — | — | — | — | 28.2 per 100K +39.2% |
| 532 | McLean CountyND | 9.8K | — | 20.8 per 100K | — | 21.7 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K +39.2% |
| 533 | Sullivan CountyMO | 5.9K | — | 36.5 per 100K | — | 48.2 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K +39.1% |
| 534 | Covington cityVA | 5.7K | — | — | — | 43.8 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K +39.1% |
| 535 | Mitchell CountyGA | 21.1K | 10.4 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | — | 17.2 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K +38.8% |
| 536 | Dickey CountyND | 4.9K | — | — | — | — | 28.1 per 100K +38.8% |
| 537 | Bryan CountyOK | 48.3K | 5.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K +38.7% |
| 538 | Washington CountyMO | 23.5K | — | 28.9 per 100K | 60.1 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K +38.6% |
| 539 | Evangeline ParishLA | 32.1K | 7.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K +38.6% |
| 540 | Menard CountyIL | 12.1K | — | 16.4 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K +38.5% |
| 541 | Claiborne ParishLA | 13.8K | 12.2 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K | — | 20.8 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K +38.5% |
| 542 | Mississippi CountyAR | 39.1K | 28.7 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K +38.4% |
| 543 | Liberty CountyFL | 7.7K | — | — | — | — | 28.0 per 100K +38.4% |
| 544 | Hutchinson CountyTX | 20.2K | 6.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 37.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K +38.3% |
| 545 | Chambers CountyAL | 34.2K | 11.4 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K +38.2% |
| 546 | Lafayette CountyAR | 6.1K | — | 31.1 per 100K | — | — | 28.0 per 100K +38.2% |
| 547 | Barnwell CountySC | 20.5K | 23.2 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 59.9 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K +38.2% |
| 548 | Nelson CountyVA | 14.7K | — | 14.8 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K +38.1% |
| 549 | Stone CountyMS | 18.9K | 7.8 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K +38.0% |
| 550 | Treutlen CountyGA | 6.4K | — | — | — | — | 27.9 per 100K +37.9% |
| 551 | Montague CountyTX | 21.0K | — | 21.8 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K +37.8% |
| 552 | Morehouse ParishLA | 24.6K | 25.1 per 100K | 43.6 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K +37.8% |
| 553 | Coahoma CountyMS | 20.5K | 33.1 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K +37.7% |
| 554 | Pontotoc CountyMS | 31.6K | 5.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K +37.7% |
| 555 | Starke CountyIN | 23.4K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 60.3 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K +37.6% |
| 556 | Marion CountySC | 28.7K | 19.8 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K +37.5% |
| 557 | Archer CountyTX | 8.9K | — | 22.9 per 100K | — | 19.8 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K +37.5% |
| 558 | Pike CountyKY | 56.7K | 4.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 68.5 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K +37.4% |
| 559 | Tunica CountyMS | 9.5K | 27.8 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | — | — | 27.8 per 100K +37.3% |
| 560 | Florence CountySC | 137.1K | 16.5 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K +37.3% |
| 561 | Grant CountySD | 7.6K | — | — | — | — | 27.8 per 100K +37.3% |
| 562 | Johnson CountyNE | 5.3K | — | — | — | — | 27.7 per 100K +36.8% |
| 563 | Northampton CountyVA | 12.1K | — | 16.9 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K +36.8% |
| 564 | McDowell CountyWV | 17.9K | 19.0 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 180.7 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K +36.6% |
| 565 | Wayne CountyTN | 16.2K | — | 17.0 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K +36.6% |
| 566 | Haralson CountyGA | 31.3K | 8.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K +36.5% |
| 567 | Sheridan CountyNE | 5.0K | — | — | — | — | 27.6 per 100K +36.5% |
| 568 | Pearl River CountyMS | 57.5K | 9.2 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 73.1 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K +36.4% |
| 569 | Washington CountyMS | 42.8K | 46.9 per 100K | 58.3 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K +36.4% |
| 570 | Polk CountyTN | 17.9K | 10.0 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K +36.2% |
| 571 | Simpson CountyMS | 25.7K | 11.3 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K +36.0% |
| 572 | Morgan CountyWV | 17.4K | — | 17.0 per 100K | 62.8 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K +36.0% |
| 573 | Conecuh CountyAL | 11.3K | 17.9 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K | — | 27.5 per 100K +35.9% |
| 574 | Lake CountyCA | 68.2K | 8.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 86.4 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K +35.8% |
| 575 | Jim Hogg CountyTX | 4.7K | — | — | — | — | 27.4 per 100K +35.6% |
| 576 | McCreary CountyKY | 16.9K | — | 15.2 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K +35.6% |
| 577 | Greer CountyOK | 5.5K | — | — | — | 34.7 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K +35.5% |
| 578 | Haskell CountyTX | 5.4K | — | — | — | — | 27.4 per 100K +35.3% |
| 579 | Bath CountyKY | 12.9K | — | 19.3 per 100K | 105.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K +35.2% |
| 580 | Jefferson CountyOK | 5.4K | — | — | — | — | 27.3 per 100K +35.0% |
| 581 | Switzerland CountyIN | 9.9K | — | — | 39.3 per 100K | — | 27.3 per 100K +35.0% |
| 582 | McCulloch CountyTX | 7.5K | — | 28.3 per 100K | — | 39.3 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K +34.9% |
| 583 | Mariposa CountyCA | 17.1K | — | 18.6 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K +34.8% |
| 584 | Pontotoc CountyOK | 38.2K | 10.5 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K +34.7% |
| 585 | Harlan CountyKY | 25.8K | 5.4 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 59.4 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K +34.5% |
| 586 | Jones CountyNC | 9.3K | — | — | 41.9 per 100K | — | 27.2 per 100K +34.3% |
| 587 | Dixie CountyFL | 17.1K | 10.2 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K +34.2% |
| 588 | Hale CountyAL | 14.8K | 21.3 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K | — | 14.9 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K +34.1% |
| 589 | Clarke CountyIA | 9.7K | — | 31.5 per 100K | — | 39.5 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K +34.1% |
| 590 | Adams CountyWA | 20.8K | — | 11.4 per 100K | — | 12.2 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K +34.0% |
| 591 | Appling CountyGA | 18.5K | — | 10.8 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K +33.9% |
| 592 | Burnett CountyWI | 16.9K | — | 15.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K +33.9% |
| 593 | Winston CountyMS | 17.5K | 15.1 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | — | 16.5 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K +33.8% |
| 594 | Scurry CountyTX | 16.5K | — | 14.3 per 100K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K +33.8% |
| 595 | Crittenden CountyKY | 9.0K | — | 24.1 per 100K | — | 27.3 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K +33.8% |
| 596 | Jay CountyIN | 20.2K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 44.4 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K +33.7% |
| 597 | Ottawa CountyKS | 5.8K | — | — | — | — | 27.1 per 100K +33.7% |
| 598 | Mecklenburg CountyVA | 30.5K | 7.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K +33.7% |
| 599 | Sublette CountyWY | 8.8K | — | 21.3 per 100K | — | 19.0 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K +33.7% |
| 600 | New Madrid CountyMO | 15.7K | 9.3 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K +33.6% |
| 601 | Yukon-Koyukuk Census AreaAK | 5.2K | 29.5 per 100K | 49.8 per 100K | — | 49.3 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K +33.6% |
| 602 | Colorado CountyTX | 21.0K | 8.8 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | — | 22.9 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K +33.6% |
| 603 | Northumberland CountyVA | 12.2K | — | 19.8 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K +33.4% |
| 604 | Lincoln CountyMT | 21.2K | 7.4 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | — | 29.8 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K +33.3% |
| 605 | Calhoun CountyWV | 6.0K | — | 29.6 per 100K | — | — | 27.0 per 100K +33.3% |
| 606 | Cheatham CountyTN | 41.8K | 3.5 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 92.4 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K +33.1% |
| 607 | Jackson CountyKY | 13.1K | 12.9 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K +33.0% |
| 608 | Casey CountyKY | 15.9K | — | 17.5 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K +33.0% |
| 609 | Cherokee CountySC | 56.6K | 10.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K +33.0% |
| 610 | Gooding CountyID | 15.9K | — | 18.1 per 100K | — | 25.1 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K +32.9% |
| 611 | Churchill CountyNV | 25.8K | — | 22.2 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K +32.9% |
| 612 | Dallas CountyAR | 6.2K | — | 32.8 per 100K | — | — | 26.9 per 100K +32.9% |
| 613 | Macon CountyGA | 11.9K | 19.0 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | — | 16.4 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K +32.8% |
| 614 | LaSalle ParishLA | 14.8K | — | 16.1 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K +32.6% |
| 615 | Lincoln CountyID | 5.4K | — | — | — | — | 26.8 per 100K +32.5% |
| 616 | Dillon CountySC | 27.9K | 37.8 per 100K | 44.8 per 100K | 68.5 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K +32.5% |
| 617 | Henderson CountyTX | 84.9K | 6.2 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K +32.5% |
| 618 | Grady CountyGA | 26.1K | 10.3 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | — | 13.0 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K +32.4% |
| 619 | Delta CountyTX | 5.4K | — | — | — | — | 26.8 per 100K +32.3% |
| 620 | Cherokee CountyKS | 19.2K | — | 22.5 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K +32.3% |
| 621 | Hertford CountyNC | 19.9K | 18.7 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K +32.3% |
| 622 | Washington ParishLA | 45.1K | 16.8 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K | 76.5 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K +32.1% |
| 623 | Lincoln CountyOK | 34.2K | 7.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K +32.1% |
| 624 | Harrison CountyTX | 70.2K | 8.9 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K +31.9% |
| 625 | Scotts Bluff CountyNE | 35.8K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K +31.9% |
| 626 | Twiggs CountyGA | 7.8K | — | 26.8 per 100K | — | 25.0 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K +31.7% |
| 627 | Morris CountyTX | 12.1K | — | — | — | 15.1 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K +31.7% |
| 628 | Roosevelt CountyNM | 18.9K | 8.4 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K +31.5% |
| 629 | Ransom CountyND | 5.6K | — | — | — | — | 26.6 per 100K +31.5% |
| 630 | Elbert CountyGA | 19.8K | 8.1 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K +31.5% |
| 631 | Hockley CountyTX | 21.4K | 7.0 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | — | 17.4 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K +31.5% |
| 632 | Madison CountyMO | 12.7K | — | 19.6 per 100K | 40.0 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K +31.4% |
| 633 | Taos CountyNM | 34.5K | 11.6 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 52.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K +31.4% |
| 634 | Monroe CountyGA | 29.7K | 7.7 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K +31.3% |
| 635 | Wayne CountyIA | 6.5K | — | — | — | — | 26.6 per 100K +31.3% |
| 636 | Larue CountyKY | 15.1K | — | 25.9 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K +31.3% |
| 637 | Andrews CountyTX | 18.6K | — | 11.0 per 100K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K +31.3% |
| 638 | Lucas CountyIA | 8.7K | — | — | — | — | 26.5 per 100K +31.0% |
| 639 | Grimes CountyTX | 31.3K | 6.9 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K +31.0% |
| 640 | Linn CountyKS | 9.8K | — | 22.6 per 100K | — | 30.9 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K +30.9% |
| 641 | Callahan CountyTX | 14.2K | — | 22.7 per 100K | — | 30.1 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K +30.9% |
| 642 | Parmer CountyTX | 9.7K | — | — | — | — | 26.4 per 100K +30.7% |
| 643 | Lawrence CountyMO | 38.6K | 3.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K +30.5% |
| 644 | Floyd CountyKY | 35.2K | 8.0 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 88.4 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K +30.4% |
| 645 | Johnson CountyTN | 18.2K | — | 23.4 per 100K | 61.0 per 100K | 36.7 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K +30.3% |
| 646 | San Saba CountyTX | 5.7K | — | — | — | — | 26.4 per 100K +30.3% |
| 647 | Tyler CountyTX | 20.2K | 7.3 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K +30.2% |
| 648 | DeKalb CountyAL | 72.3K | 3.4 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K +30.2% |
| 649 | Colusa CountyCA | 22.0K | — | 10.2 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K +30.0% |
| 650 | Webster ParishLA | 35.8K | 6.0 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K +30.0% |
| 651 | Butts CountyGA | 26.5K | 9.7 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K +30.0% |
| 652 | Hoke CountyNC | 53.8K | 15.0 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K +30.0% |
| 653 | Hill CountyTX | 37.3K | 4.0 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K +29.9% |
| 654 | Jackson CountyAR | 16.7K | 10.2 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | — | 18.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K +29.8% |
| 655 | Rusk CountyWI | 14.2K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K +29.8% |
| 656 | Kiowa CountyOK | 8.4K | — | 28.8 per 100K | — | 22.0 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K +29.8% |
| 657 | Gadsden CountyFL | 43.7K | 15.5 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K +29.7% |
| 658 | Hart CountyKY | 19.6K | — | 14.6 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K +29.6% |
| 659 | Gasconade CountyMO | 14.7K | — | 23.1 per 100K | 47.6 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K +29.4% |
| 660 | Ray CountyMO | 23.1K | — | 18.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K +29.2% |
| 661 | Hunt CountyTX | 109.0K | 5.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K +29.2% |
| 662 | Calaveras CountyCA | 46.2K | 4.4 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K +29.1% |
| 663 | Lincoln CountyWA | 11.5K | — | 20.8 per 100K | — | 21.4 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K +29.1% |
| 664 | Pocahontas CountyWV | 7.8K | — | 27.1 per 100K | 67.1 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K +29.0% |
| 665 | Henderson CountyIL | 6.2K | — | — | — | — | 26.1 per 100K +28.9% |
| 666 | Bertie CountyNC | 17.2K | 17.6 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K +28.7% |
| 667 | Houston CountyTN | 8.4K | — | — | 72.5 per 100K | — | 26.0 per 100K +28.6% |
| 668 | Alcorn CountyMS | 34.3K | 11.0 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K +28.5% |
| 669 | White CountyIL | 13.6K | — | 16.2 per 100K | — | 25.5 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K +28.4% |
| 670 | Jones CountyMS | 66.5K | 8.4 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K +28.3% |
| 671 | Dodge CountyGA | 19.8K | 11.2 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K +28.2% |
| 672 | Laclede CountyMO | 36.4K | 6.0 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K +28.1% |
| 673 | Iron CountyMO | 9.4K | — | 24.4 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K +28.0% |
| 674 | Webster CountyWV | 8.1K | — | 34.3 per 100K | 40.9 per 100K | — | 25.9 per 100K +28.0% |
| 675 | Grant CountyAR | 18.2K | — | 16.5 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K +28.0% |
| 676 | Louisa CountyVA | 40.0K | 5.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K +28.0% |
| 677 | Geneva CountyAL | 26.9K | 5.4 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K +27.8% |
| 678 | Talbot CountyGA | 5.7K | — | — | — | — | 25.9 per 100K +27.8% |
| 679 | Taylor CountyIA | 5.9K | — | — | — | — | 25.9 per 100K +27.8% |
| 680 | Laurens CountyGA | 49.8K | 14.0 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K +27.8% |
| 681 | Peach CountyGA | 28.6K | 10.3 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 28.3 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K +27.7% |
| 682 | Jack CountyTX | 8.9K | — | — | — | 25.4 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K +27.4% |
| 683 | Jones CountyTX | 20.3K | — | 17.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K +27.4% |
| 684 | Pittsburg CountyOK | 43.6K | 9.1 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K +27.2% |
| 685 | Lauderdale CountyTN | 24.8K | 12.9 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K +27.1% |
| 686 | Barbour CountyAL | 24.6K | 13.1 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K +27.0% |
| 687 | Meade CountyKY | 30.2K | 5.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 37.2 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K +27.0% |
| 688 | Sierra CountyNM | 11.5K | — | 36.0 per 100K | 68.0 per 100K | 51.0 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K +26.9% |
| 689 | Banks CountyGA | 19.3K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K +26.8% |
| 690 | Wallowa CountyOR | 7.6K | — | 27.3 per 100K | — | 34.6 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K +26.8% |
| 691 | Howell CountyMO | 40.4K | 6.4 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K +26.4% |
| 692 | Fillmore CountyNE | 5.5K | — | — | — | — | 25.6 per 100K +26.4% |
| 693 | Martin CountyTX | 5.2K | — | — | — | — | 25.6 per 100K +26.3% |
| 694 | St. Francis CountyAR | 22.4K | 26.7 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K +26.1% |
| 695 | Barbour CountyWV | 15.4K | — | 21.2 per 100K | 38.0 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K +26.1% |
| 696 | Washington CountyIN | 28.2K | 5.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 47.3 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K +26.0% |
| 697 | Fannin CountyGA | 25.7K | — | 25.3 per 100K | 34.6 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K +25.9% |
| 698 | Tippah CountyMS | 21.5K | 13.1 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | — | 17.5 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K +25.9% |
| 699 | Rice CountyKS | 9.3K | — | 25.3 per 100K | — | 33.9 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K +25.9% |
| 700 | Independence CountyAR | 38.2K | 3.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K +25.6% |
| 701 | Dent CountyMO | 14.5K | — | 18.6 per 100K | 58.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K +25.5% |
| 702 | Lake CountyMT | 32.6K | 6.9 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K +25.4% |
| 703 | Lincoln CountyGA | 7.9K | — | 31.0 per 100K | — | — | 25.4 per 100K +25.4% |
| 704 | Blaine CountyMT | 6.9K | — | — | — | 59.8 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K +25.4% |
| 705 | Haskell CountyOK | 11.7K | — | 21.3 per 100K | — | 26.1 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K +25.3% |
| 706 | Metcalfe CountyKY | 10.4K | — | 21.6 per 100K | — | 26.6 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K +25.2% |
| 707 | Haywood CountyTN | 17.5K | 12.3 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | — | 12.1 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K +25.2% |
| 708 | Gibson CountyTN | 50.9K | 10.4 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K +25.2% |
| 709 | Lamb CountyTX | 12.8K | — | 17.1 per 100K | — | 13.8 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K +25.0% |
| 710 | Nemaha CountyKS | 10.2K | — | — | — | — | 25.3 per 100K +24.9% |
| 711 | Hinds CountyMS | 218.5K | 40.7 per 100K | 55.4 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K +24.9% |
| 712 | Phelps CountyNE | 9.0K | — | 22.2 per 100K | — | 21.6 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K +24.9% |
| 713 | Mercer CountyKY | 23.0K | — | 12.6 per 100K | 53.2 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K +24.9% |
| 714 | Fergus CountyMT | 11.7K | — | 26.5 per 100K | — | 26.1 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K +24.7% |
| 715 | Marshall CountyOK | 15.8K | — | 29.1 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K +24.7% |
| 716 | Dallas CountyMO | 17.6K | — | 17.5 per 100K | — | 19.1 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K +24.6% |
| 717 | Putnam CountyIL | 5.6K | — | — | — | — | 25.2 per 100K +24.6% |
| 718 | Clay CountyNE | 6.1K | — | — | — | — | 25.2 per 100K +24.6% |
| 719 | Hardin CountyTN | 27.2K | 6.0 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 50.3 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K +24.5% |
| 720 | Ellsworth CountyKS | 6.4K | — | — | — | — | 25.2 per 100K +24.5% |
| 721 | Franklin CountyGA | 24.2K | 9.2 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K +24.3% |
| 722 | Lee CountyMS | 83.0K | 11.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K +24.3% |
| 723 | San Jacinto CountyTX | 28.4K | 7.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K +24.1% |
| 724 | Cleburne CountyAR | 25.2K | 7.4 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K +23.9% |
| 725 | Monroe CountyOH | 13.2K | — | 19.2 per 100K | — | 25.8 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K +23.9% |
| 726 | Ohio CountyKY | 23.7K | 7.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K +23.7% |
| 727 | Abbeville CountySC | 24.4K | 9.3 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K +23.7% |
| 728 | Marion CountyFL | 400.1K | 8.1 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 51.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K +23.7% |
| 729 | Gonzales CountyTX | 19.9K | — | 16.6 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K +23.7% |
| 730 | Chicot CountyAR | 9.8K | 25.0 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K | — | — | 25.0 per 100K +23.6% |
| 731 | Crowley CountyCO | 5.6K | — | — | — | 47.6 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K +23.4% |
| 732 | Grant CountyKY | 25.4K | — | 15.0 per 100K | 70.9 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K +23.4% |
| 733 | Matagorda CountyTX | 36.3K | 9.8 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K +23.3% |
| 734 | Marshall CountyAL | 99.7K | 4.9 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K +23.1% |
| 735 | Bledsoe CountyTN | 15.0K | — | 14.7 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K +23.0% |
| 736 | Iron CountyWI | 6.2K | — | — | — | — | 24.9 per 100K +23.0% |
| 737 | Bent CountyCO | 5.5K | — | — | — | — | 24.9 per 100K +22.9% |
| 738 | Wise CountyTX | 75.0K | 4.7 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K +22.9% |
| 739 | Spalding CountyGA | 68.9K | 9.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K +22.7% |
| 740 | Tillamook CountyOR | 27.5K | — | 14.6 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K +22.6% |
| 741 | Lincoln CountyTN | 35.9K | 4.7 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K +22.6% |
| 742 | Powell CountyMT | 7.1K | — | — | — | 54.4 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K +22.5% |
| 743 | Morgan CountyMO | 21.7K | — | 18.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K +22.5% |
| 744 | Sumter CountySC | 104.7K | 12.5 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K +22.4% |
| 745 | Howard CountyTX | 32.3K | 10.4 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K +22.4% |
| 746 | Washington CountyKY | 12.1K | — | 16.5 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K +22.4% |
| 747 | Lea CountyNM | 73.7K | 11.1 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K +22.4% |
| 748 | Jerome CountyID | 25.2K | — | 17.1 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K +22.3% |
| 749 | Washington CountyNC | 10.8K | — | 21.2 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | — | 24.7 per 100K +22.2% |
| 750 | Lavaca CountyTX | 20.6K | — | 11.8 per 100K | — | 8.9 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K +22.2% |
| 751 | Citrus CountyFL | 162.5K | 4.0 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 50.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K +22.1% |
| 752 | Iberville ParishLA | 29.8K | 13.5 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 50.3 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K +22.1% |
| 753 | Hardy CountyWV | 14.2K | — | 30.2 per 100K | 47.6 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K +22.1% |
| 754 | Dyer CountyTN | 36.5K | 9.6 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K +21.9% |
| 755 | Upshur CountyTX | 42.6K | 9.3 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K +21.9% |
| 756 | Chilton CountyAL | 46.0K | 5.1 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K +21.9% |
| 757 | Wharton CountyTX | 41.8K | 5.1 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +21.8% |
| 758 | Fentress CountyTN | 19.3K | — | 24.5 per 100K | 49.1 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +21.7% |
| 759 | Bates CountyMO | 16.2K | — | 13.6 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +21.6% |
| 760 | Dunklin CountyMO | 27.5K | 9.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +21.6% |
| 761 | Prince Edward CountyVA | 22.0K | 6.3 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +21.6% |
| 762 | Bon Homme CountySD | 7.0K | — | 28.7 per 100K | — | — | 24.6 per 100K +21.5% |
| 763 | Richland CountyIL | 15.6K | — | 12.7 per 100K | — | 15.9 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +21.4% |
| 764 | Ochiltree CountyTX | 9.8K | — | — | — | 27.2 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +21.4% |
| 765 | Decatur CountyTN | 11.6K | — | 17.3 per 100K | 37.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K +21.3% |
| 766 | Stephens CountyGA | 27.0K | 5.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K +21.2% |
| 767 | Pocahontas CountyIA | 7.0K | — | — | — | — | 24.5 per 100K +21.2% |
| 768 | Oglethorpe CountyGA | 15.5K | — | 19.7 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K +21.0% |
| 769 | Jefferson CountyAR | 64.8K | 37.3 per 100K | 43.9 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K +21.0% |
| 770 | Lawrence CountyKY | 16.1K | — | 12.7 per 100K | 62.7 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K +20.9% |
| 771 | Alleghany CountyNC | 11.2K | — | 21.5 per 100K | — | 30.0 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K +20.9% |
| 772 | Cullman CountyAL | 90.6K | 4.0 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K +20.8% |
| 773 | Dade CountyMO | 7.6K | — | — | — | — | 24.4 per 100K +20.8% |
| 774 | Gallatin CountyKY | 8.8K | — | — | 91.2 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K +20.7% |
| 775 | Greene CountyTN | 71.6K | 4.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 44.9 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K +20.7% |
| 776 | Llano CountyTX | 22.4K | — | 21.8 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K +20.7% |
| 777 | Escambia CountyAL | 36.6K | 13.2 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 49.3 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K +20.6% |
| 778 | Dale CountyAL | 49.6K | 6.7 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K +20.5% |
| 779 | Jefferson Davis ParishLA | 31.9K | 11.7 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 54.4 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K +20.5% |
| 780 | Erath CountyTX | 43.8K | — | 10.7 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K +20.5% |
| 781 | Tehama CountyCA | 65.2K | 6.7 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K +20.4% |
| 782 | Warren CountyMS | 43.0K | 18.0 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +20.2% |
| 783 | Saluda CountySC | 19.1K | 7.2 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +20.2% |
| 784 | Irwin CountyGA | 9.3K | — | 21.3 per 100K | — | — | 24.3 per 100K +20.2% |
| 785 | Vinton CountyOH | 12.6K | — | 29.5 per 100K | 115.1 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +20.2% |
| 786 | Henry CountyTN | 32.4K | 6.2 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +20.2% |
| 787 | Clarke CountyVA | 15.2K | — | 16.4 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +20.2% |
| 788 | Union CountyAR | 37.9K | 16.2 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +20.1% |
| 789 | Greene CountyIN | 31.0K | 4.9 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +20.0% |
| 790 | Stewart CountyGA | 4.9K | — | — | — | — | 24.3 per 100K +20.0% |
| 791 | Patrick CountyVA | 17.5K | — | 25.0 per 100K | 51.2 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +19.9% |
| 792 | Sherman CountyKS | 5.9K | — | — | — | 29.4 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +19.9% |
| 793 | Smith CountyTN | 20.4K | — | 25.7 per 100K | 57.4 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +19.9% |
| 794 | Bibb CountyAL | 22.1K | 7.7 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +19.8% |
| 795 | Yuma CountyCO | 10.0K | — | — | — | — | 24.3 per 100K +19.8% |
| 796 | Henry CountyVA | 50.0K | 8.7 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 84.4 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K +19.8% |
| 797 | Madison CountyGA | 31.5K | — | 19.0 per 100K | 44.2 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K +19.7% |
| 798 | Pike CountyIL | 14.5K | — | — | — | 16.5 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K +19.7% |
| 799 | Webster CountyKY | 12.8K | — | 20.1 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K +19.7% |
| 800 | Lee CountyKY | 7.3K | — | 27.5 per 100K | 104.6 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K +19.6% |
| 801 | Big Horn CountyWY | 11.8K | — | 22.1 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K +19.6% |
| 802 | Gray CountyKS | 5.7K | — | — | — | — | 24.2 per 100K +19.5% |
| 803 | Ashley CountyAR | 18.4K | 11.0 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K +19.1% |
| 804 | Adams CountyMS | 28.8K | 28.8 per 100K | 40.9 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K +19.1% |
| 805 | Anderson CountySC | 210.5K | 9.5 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K +19.1% |
| 806 | Miller CountyAR | 42.4K | 8.9 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K +19.0% |
| 807 | Henry CountyMO | 22.3K | — | 25.4 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K +19.0% |
| 808 | Lancaster CountySC | 104.5K | 11.3 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 54.3 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K +18.9% |
| 809 | Bracken CountyKY | 8.4K | — | 26.4 per 100K | 59.6 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K +18.7% |
| 810 | Natchitoches ParishLA | 36.7K | 17.6 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K +18.7% |
| 811 | Carroll CountyIN | 20.5K | 8.5 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K +18.6% |
| 812 | Burnet CountyTX | 52.7K | 4.4 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K +18.5% |
| 813 | Johnson CountyGA | 9.2K | 15.0 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | — | — | 24.0 per 100K +18.5% |
| 814 | Teton CountyID | 12.4K | — | 16.4 per 100K | — | 29.7 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K +18.4% |
| 815 | Middlesex CountyVA | 10.8K | — | 26.1 per 100K | — | 31.0 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K +18.4% |
| 816 | Clark CountyIL | 15.3K | — | 14.1 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +18.3% |
| 817 | Van Buren CountyTN | 6.4K | — | — | — | 34.0 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +18.3% |
| 818 | Polk CountyWI | 45.6K | — | 13.9 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +18.2% |
| 819 | Blackford CountyIN | 11.9K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 44.7 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +18.2% |
| 820 | Harrison CountyMO | 8.2K | — | 24.1 per 100K | — | 24.3 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +18.2% |
| 821 | Harrison CountyOH | 14.3K | — | 17.6 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +18.1% |
| 822 | Carbon CountyWY | 14.5K | — | 29.9 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +18.1% |
| 823 | Lee CountyNC | 65.8K | 9.7 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 53.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +18.0% |
| 824 | Halifax CountyVA | 33.6K | 10.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 47.5 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +18.0% |
| 825 | Hot Spring CountyAR | 33.2K | 9.4 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +17.9% |
| 826 | Nacogdoches CountyTX | 65.2K | 5.7 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K +17.9% |
| 827 | Las Animas CountyCO | 14.4K | 10.9 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | 55.3 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K +17.7% |
| 828 | Klamath CountyOR | 70.2K | 7.7 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K +17.7% |
| 829 | Pittsylvania CountyVA | 59.9K | 5.9 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K +17.7% |
| 830 | Sullivan CountyPA | 5.9K | — | — | — | — | 23.8 per 100K +17.6% |
| 831 | Bienville ParishLA | 12.6K | 18.4 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K | — | 16.1 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K +17.6% |
| 832 | Columbia CountyFL | 71.8K | 8.3 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K +17.5% |
| 833 | Montgomery CountyKS | 30.9K | 6.7 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K +17.5% |
| 834 | Colquitt CountyGA | 46.2K | 10.0 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K +17.4% |
| 835 | Monroe CountyKY | 11.3K | — | — | — | — | 23.8 per 100K +17.4% |
| 836 | Cleveland CountyNC | 101.0K | 7.5 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K +17.4% |
| 837 | Amador CountyCA | 41.4K | 6.8 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K +17.3% |
| 838 | Davis CountyIA | 9.2K | — | — | — | — | 23.8 per 100K +17.3% |
| 839 | Jackson CountyOH | 32.6K | 4.4 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 58.4 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K +17.3% |
| 840 | Yell CountyAR | 20.1K | 8.1 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | — | 20.9 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K +17.3% |
| 841 | Brantley CountyGA | 18.3K | — | 19.3 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K +17.3% |
| 842 | Jackson CountyKS | 13.3K | — | 19.6 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K +17.1% |
| 843 | Mingo CountyWV | 22.5K | 7.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 119.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K +17.1% |
| 844 | Pike CountyOH | 27.0K | 8.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 74.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K +17.1% |
| 845 | Tipton CountyTN | 61.6K | 6.7 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 41.7 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K +17.1% |
| 846 | Washington CountyIL | 13.6K | — | 20.3 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K +17.0% |
| 847 | McMinn CountyTN | 54.9K | 7.7 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 55.8 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K +17.0% |
| 848 | Macon CountyTN | 26.2K | — | 18.3 per 100K | 46.9 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K +17.0% |
| 849 | Hancock CountyTN | 6.9K | — | — | — | 31.2 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K +16.9% |
| 850 | Westmoreland CountyVA | 18.8K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K +16.9% |
| 851 | Osceola CountyIA | 6.1K | — | — | — | — | 23.6 per 100K +16.8% |
| 852 | Lauderdale CountyMS | 71.5K | 22.3 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K +16.8% |
| 853 | Franklin CountyNC | 74.4K | 6.2 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K +16.8% |
| 854 | Dawson CountyTX | 12.1K | — | 17.3 per 100K | — | 19.8 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K +16.8% |
| 855 | Jasper CountyGA | 15.9K | — | 28.4 per 100K | — | 25.3 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K +16.7% |
| 856 | Kingman CountyKS | 7.2K | — | — | — | 26.3 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K +16.6% |
| 857 | Ralls CountyMO | 10.4K | — | — | — | 21.2 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K +16.6% |
| 858 | Paulding CountyOH | 18.8K | — | 12.8 per 100K | — | 23.4 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K +16.6% |
| 859 | Logan CountyKY | 28.0K | — | 9.5 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K +16.5% |
| 860 | Turner CountySD | 8.9K | — | — | — | — | 23.6 per 100K +16.5% |
| 861 | Orange CountyTX | 85.3K | 7.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K +16.5% |
| 862 | Crawford CountyMO | 22.8K | 16.9 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 50.6 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K +16.5% |
| 863 | Wyandot CountyOH | 21.6K | — | 9.2 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K +16.4% |
| 864 | Grand CountyUT | 9.8K | — | — | — | 19.2 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K +16.3% |
| 865 | Curry CountyOR | 23.4K | — | 33.5 per 100K | 55.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K +16.1% |
| 866 | Tangipahoa ParishLA | 136.7K | 13.1 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 66.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K +16.1% |
| 867 | Harrison CountyKY | 19.1K | — | 18.0 per 100K | 66.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K +16.0% |
| 868 | West Baton Rouge ParishLA | 28.0K | 16.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 44.8 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K +15.9% |
| 869 | Hart CountyGA | 26.9K | — | 14.4 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K +15.9% |
| 870 | St. Landry ParishLA | 81.7K | 16.1 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K | 39.5 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K +15.5% |
| 871 | Colbert CountyAL | 58.0K | 6.4 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K +15.4% |
| 872 | Columbia CountyAR | 22.3K | 14.1 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K +15.4% |
| 873 | Essex CountyVT | 6.0K | — | — | — | 31.2 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K +15.3% |
| 874 | Marshall CountyKS | 10.0K | — | 26.5 per 100K | — | 32.1 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K +15.2% |
| 875 | Mitchell CountyTX | 9.0K | — | — | — | — | 23.3 per 100K +15.1% |
| 876 | Prince of Wales-Hyder Census AreaAK | 5.7K | — | — | — | — | 23.3 per 100K +15.1% |
| 877 | Gilmer CountyGA | 32.4K | — | 25.9 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K +15.1% |
| 878 | Jennings CountyIN | 27.6K | — | 17.4 per 100K | 48.5 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K +15.1% |
| 879 | McDuffie CountyGA | 21.7K | 16.6 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K +15.0% |
| 880 | Palo Pinto CountyTX | 29.3K | 5.1 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K +15.0% |
| 881 | Carroll CountyAR | 28.6K | — | 20.4 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K +15.0% |
| 882 | Logan CountyAR | 21.3K | 8.0 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +14.8% |
| 883 | Lincoln CountyMO | 63.1K | 3.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 36.2 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +14.8% |
| 884 | Marshall CountyKY | 31.7K | — | 15.9 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +14.7% |
| 885 | Conway CountyAR | 21.1K | — | 12.4 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +14.6% |
| 886 | Union CountyFL | 15.7K | 10.2 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +14.6% |
| 887 | Graves CountyKY | 36.6K | 7.3 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +14.6% |
| 888 | Wright CountyMO | 19.0K | — | 20.5 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +14.6% |
| 889 | Greenwood CountySC | 69.5K | 8.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 50.1 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +14.6% |
| 890 | Grundy CountyMO | 9.8K | — | 26.6 per 100K | — | 31.8 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +14.5% |
| 891 | Montgomery CountyMS | 9.6K | 30.4 per 100K | 43.1 per 100K | — | 18.1 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K +14.4% |
| 892 | Harrison CountyIN | 39.9K | 3.9 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 44.9 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +14.3% |
| 893 | Union CountyKY | 13.3K | — | 17.2 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +14.3% |
| 894 | Eddy CountyNM | 61.1K | 13.2 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +14.3% |
| 895 | Fremont CountyIA | 6.5K | — | — | — | — | 23.1 per 100K +14.1% |
| 896 | Union CountyMS | 28.1K | — | 19.7 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +14.1% |
| 897 | Josephine CountyOR | 88.2K | 8.5 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +14.0% |
| 898 | Ritchie CountyWV | 8.3K | — | 28.7 per 100K | — | 22.3 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +14.0% |
| 899 | Lincoln CountyWY | 20.5K | — | 17.9 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +14.0% |
| 900 | Lincoln CountyWV | 19.9K | 7.7 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 98.2 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K +13.9% |
| 901 | Monroe CountyWV | 12.4K | — | 29.5 per 100K | 68.7 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K +13.8% |
| 902 | Baker CountyFL | 28.4K | 7.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 45.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K +13.7% |
| 903 | Telfair CountyGA | 11.8K | — | 18.0 per 100K | — | 10.7 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K +13.7% |
| 904 | Shoshone CountyID | 13.8K | — | 27.2 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K +13.7% |
| 905 | Cass CountyIL | 12.8K | — | — | — | 21.3 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K +13.6% |
| 906 | Caldwell CountyTX | 48.7K | 6.8 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K +13.5% |
| 907 | Williams CountyOH | 36.7K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K +13.3% |
| 908 | White CountyAR | 77.8K | 4.5 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K +13.3% |
| 909 | Pulaski CountyIN | 12.4K | — | 27.4 per 100K | 61.8 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K +13.3% |
| 910 | Anderson CountyTX | 58.4K | 6.7 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K +13.3% |
| 911 | Gray CountyTX | 21.0K | 8.5 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K +13.3% |
| 912 | Martinsville cityVA | 13.7K | 14.2 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 68.2 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K +13.2% |
| 913 | Carroll CountyTN | 28.6K | 6.1 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K +13.2% |
| 914 | Goshen CountyWY | 12.6K | — | 18.0 per 100K | — | 24.9 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K +13.1% |
| 915 | Lamar CountyTX | 50.7K | 4.3 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K +13.1% |
| 916 | Limestone CountyTX | 22.3K | — | 19.2 per 100K | — | 23.1 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K +13.1% |
| 917 | Modoc CountyCA | 8.6K | 17.3 per 100K | — | — | 24.8 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K +13.0% |
| 918 | Ste. Genevieve CountyMO | 18.6K | — | 16.5 per 100K | 41.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K +13.0% |
| 919 | Pike CountyAL | 33.0K | 13.8 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K +12.9% |
| 920 | Clearwater CountyID | 9.0K | — | 36.1 per 100K | — | 26.5 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +12.8% |
| 921 | Yadkin CountyNC | 37.6K | 4.2 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 43.6 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +12.8% |
| 922 | Gulf CountyFL | 15.1K | — | 20.5 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +12.7% |
| 923 | Beckham CountyOK | 22.1K | 7.8 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +12.7% |
| 924 | Lewis CountyWV | 16.7K | — | 29.5 per 100K | 50.5 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +12.7% |
| 925 | Ida CountyIA | 6.9K | — | — | — | — | 22.8 per 100K +12.7% |
| 926 | Avoyelles ParishLA | 38.9K | 12.5 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | 52.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +12.6% |
| 927 | Butler CountyNE | 8.4K | — | — | — | — | 22.8 per 100K +12.6% |
| 928 | St. James ParishLA | 19.5K | 19.3 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 38.4 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +12.5% |
| 929 | Montcalm CountyMI | 67.8K | 2.2 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +12.5% |
| 930 | Ware CountyGA | 36.0K | 8.8 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K +12.4% |
| 931 | Bibb CountyGA | 156.6K | 23.7 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +12.4% |
| 932 | Franklin CountyIA | 10.0K | — | — | — | 22.3 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +12.4% |
| 933 | Clark CountyAR | 21.1K | 7.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | — | 18.4 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +12.3% |
| 934 | Clatsop CountyOR | 41.4K | — | 10.8 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +12.3% |
| 935 | Clay CountyKY | 19.9K | 9.9 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 56.9 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +12.2% |
| 936 | Walton CountyFL | 82.9K | 4.4 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 38.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +12.2% |
| 937 | Emanuel CountyGA | 23.0K | 9.5 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +12.2% |
| 938 | Wilkin CountyMN | 6.4K | — | — | — | — | 22.7 per 100K +12.2% |
| 939 | Rio Grande CountyCO | 11.3K | — | 21.2 per 100K | 50.0 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +12.1% |
| 940 | Washington CountyFL | 25.5K | 6.8 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +12.1% |
| 941 | Wabaunsee CountyKS | 7.0K | — | — | — | 33.9 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +12.1% |
| 942 | Fayette CountyTX | 25.0K | — | 15.9 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +12.1% |
| 943 | Granville CountyNC | 60.9K | 5.4 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +12.0% |
| 944 | Woods CountyOK | 8.6K | — | — | — | 25.9 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K +12.0% |
| 945 | Morgan CountyTN | 21.4K | 6.6 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 46.9 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +11.9% |
| 946 | Howard CountyMO | 10.1K | — | 37.6 per 100K | — | 34.0 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +11.9% |
| 947 | Richmond CountyNC | 42.3K | 16.2 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 77.0 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +11.8% |
| 948 | Cocke CountyTN | 36.8K | 6.3 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 64.8 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +11.7% |
| 949 | Randolph CountyIN | 24.4K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 61.6 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +11.7% |
| 950 | Mason CountyIL | 12.7K | — | 15.0 per 100K | — | 19.5 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +11.6% |
| 951 | Caldwell CountyKY | 12.6K | — | 25.3 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +11.6% |
| 952 | Fremont CountyID | 13.9K | — | 17.9 per 100K | — | 22.0 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +11.5% |
| 953 | Lyon CountyKY | 8.9K | — | 26.0 per 100K | — | 30.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K +11.5% |
| 954 | Southeast Fairbanks Census AreaAK | 7.1K | — | 40.3 per 100K | — | 37.2 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K +11.4% |
| 955 | Plumas CountyCA | 19.4K | — | 13.6 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K +11.3% |
| 956 | Cloud CountyKS | 8.9K | — | — | — | 23.6 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K +11.3% |
| 957 | Greene CountyGA | 20.1K | — | 15.9 per 100K | — | 18.9 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K +11.2% |
| 958 | Woodruff CountyAR | 6.0K | — | — | — | 32.0 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K +11.2% |
| 959 | Okmulgee CountyOK | 36.9K | 16.5 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K +11.0% |
| 960 | Garland CountyAR | 100.0K | 11.2 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +10.9% |
| 961 | Troup CountyGA | 70.3K | 10.8 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +10.9% |
| 962 | Moore CountyTN | 6.7K | — | 30.6 per 100K | — | 31.8 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +10.9% |
| 963 | Cass CountyMN | 31.0K | 6.2 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +10.9% |
| 964 | Baldwin CountyGA | 43.6K | 15.1 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +10.8% |
| 965 | Lyon CountyNV | 61.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +10.8% |
| 966 | Prairie CountyAR | 8.1K | — | — | — | 25.1 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +10.7% |
| 967 | Montgomery CountyMO | 11.4K | — | 24.4 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +10.7% |
| 968 | Livingston ParishLA | 148.1K | 6.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 78.1 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K +10.5% |
| 969 | Nemaha CountyNE | 7.0K | — | — | — | — | 22.4 per 100K +10.4% |
| 970 | Nye CountyNV | 54.3K | 4.5 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K | 44.8 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +10.4% |
| 971 | Delaware CountyOK | 41.3K | 7.5 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +10.4% |
| 972 | Petersburg cityVA | 33.5K | 46.0 per 100K | 60.6 per 100K | 112.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +10.4% |
| 973 | Assumption ParishLA | 20.5K | 7.2 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 44.5 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +10.3% |
| 974 | Willacy CountyTX | 20.1K | — | — | — | 11.9 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +10.2% |
| 975 | St. Joseph CountyMI | 61.0K | 3.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +10.1% |
| 976 | Richland CountyWI | 17.2K | — | 15.1 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K +10.1% |
| 977 | Howard CountyNE | 6.5K | — | — | — | — | 22.3 per 100K +10.0% |
| 978 | Lafourche ParishLA | 96.3K | 8.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 37.5 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K +9.9% |
| 979 | Richmond CountyVA | 9.1K | — | — | — | 22.0 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K +9.9% |
| 980 | Edmonson CountyKY | 12.4K | — | — | 30.3 per 100K | — | 22.2 per 100K +9.7% |
| 981 | Knox CountyKY | 29.9K | 5.1 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 43.0 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K +9.7% |
| 982 | Brooks CountyTX | 6.9K | — | — | — | — | 22.2 per 100K +9.7% |
| 983 | Mendocino CountyCA | 90.2K | 6.8 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 67.0 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K +9.7% |
| 984 | Marion CountyAR | 17.2K | 8.5 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K +9.6% |
| 985 | Buena Vista cityVA | 6.6K | — | — | — | — | 22.2 per 100K +9.6% |
| 986 | White CountyGA | 28.8K | — | 19.4 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K +9.5% |
| 987 | Union CountyIN | 7.0K | — | — | 47.1 per 100K | — | 22.2 per 100K +9.5% |
| 988 | Douglas CountyMO | 12.0K | — | 28.3 per 100K | — | 29.6 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K +9.5% |
| 989 | McPherson CountyKS | 30.2K | — | 9.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +9.4% |
| 990 | Marshall CountyIL | 11.6K | — | — | 31.8 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +9.4% |
| 991 | Wayne CountyWV | 38.2K | 4.3 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 114.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +9.4% |
| 992 | Crawford CountyGA | 12.2K | — | 22.9 per 100K | — | 27.3 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +9.3% |
| 993 | Lanier CountyGA | 10.2K | — | — | — | — | 22.1 per 100K +9.2% |
| 994 | Louisa CountyIA | 10.7K | — | — | — | 23.2 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +9.1% |
| 995 | Hawkins CountyTN | 58.0K | 3.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +9.1% |
| 996 | Saline CountyNE | 14.7K | — | — | — | — | 22.1 per 100K +9.1% |
| 997 | Atchison CountyKS | 16.2K | — | 14.9 per 100K | — | 27.7 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K +9.0% |
| 998 | Merrick CountyNE | 7.7K | — | — | — | — | 22.1 per 100K +9.0% |
| 999 | Bland CountyVA | 6.2K | — | — | — | — | 22.1 per 100K +8.9% |
| 1000 | Kanabec CountyMN | 16.4K | — | — | 20.4 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +8.9% |
| 1001 | Jefferson CountyKS | 18.3K | — | 21.3 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +8.8% |
| 1002 | Jefferson CountyIN | 33.0K | — | 10.4 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +8.7% |
| 1003 | Sac CountyIA | 9.7K | — | — | — | — | 22.0 per 100K +8.7% |
| 1004 | St. Francois CountyMO | 67.0K | 6.4 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 56.2 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +8.7% |
| 1005 | Bollinger CountyMO | 10.6K | — | 21.4 per 100K | — | 22.9 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +8.6% |
| 1006 | Lenoir CountyNC | 54.9K | 15.3 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +8.6% |
| 1007 | Cedar CountyNE | 8.3K | — | — | — | — | 22.0 per 100K +8.5% |
| 1008 | Gilmer CountyWV | 7.3K | — | — | — | — | 22.0 per 100K +8.5% |
| 1009 | Bryan CountyGA | 48.3K | 4.9 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +8.5% |
| 1010 | Fayette CountyIL | 21.3K | — | 10.3 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K +8.5% |
| 1011 | Iowa CountyIA | 16.5K | — | 12.4 per 100K | — | 14.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +8.4% |
| 1012 | Greene CountyNC | 20.5K | 10.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +8.4% |
| 1013 | Wilkes CountyNC | 65.9K | 5.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +8.4% |
| 1014 | Calhoun CountyAL | 116.1K | 10.0 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +8.3% |
| 1015 | Yazoo CountyMS | 24.8K | 27.1 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +8.3% |
| 1016 | Hardin CountyTX | 57.6K | 4.7 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +8.3% |
| 1017 | Washington CountyID | 11.1K | — | — | — | 21.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +8.3% |
| 1018 | Cherokee CountyNC | 29.6K | 5.7 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 49.0 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +8.3% |
| 1019 | Spink CountySD | 6.2K | — | — | — | — | 21.9 per 100K +8.3% |
| 1020 | Pierce CountyGA | 20.2K | 8.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +8.2% |
| 1021 | Carter CountyKY | 26.3K | — | 15.8 per 100K | 81.9 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +8.2% |
| 1022 | Pender CountyNC | 65.5K | 5.9 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +8.2% |
| 1023 | Cumberland CountyVA | 9.8K | — | 24.4 per 100K | 34.1 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +8.1% |
| 1024 | Gregg CountyTX | 125.5K | 11.1 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +8.1% |
| 1025 | Danville cityVA | 42.2K | 27.8 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K +8.1% |
| 1026 | Coffee CountyGA | 43.3K | 10.9 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K +7.9% |
| 1027 | Millard CountyUT | 13.3K | — | 16.7 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K +7.9% |
| 1028 | Mayes CountyOK | 39.6K | 5.6 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K +7.9% |
| 1029 | Lampasas CountyTX | 22.7K | — | 12.8 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K +7.8% |
| 1030 | Volusia CountyFL | 579.6K | 5.8 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 58.5 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K +7.7% |
| 1031 | Brooks CountyGA | 16.3K | — | 21.6 per 100K | — | 14.1 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K +7.7% |
| 1032 | Clare CountyMI | 31.2K | 4.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K +7.6% |
| 1033 | Calhoun CountyTX | 19.9K | — | 15.5 per 100K | — | 18.8 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K +7.6% |
| 1034 | Jersey CountyIL | 21.3K | — | 9.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +7.4% |
| 1035 | Etowah CountyAL | 103.1K | 8.1 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +7.3% |
| 1036 | Moffat CountyCO | 13.2K | — | 18.2 per 100K | 48.1 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +7.2% |
| 1037 | Orange CountyVA | 37.8K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +7.2% |
| 1038 | St. Clair CountyAL | 94.2K | 6.3 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +7.1% |
| 1039 | Edwards CountyIL | 6.1K | — | — | — | 34.4 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +7.1% |
| 1040 | Southampton CountyVA | 18.0K | — | 22.5 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +7.1% |
| 1041 | Johnson CountyKY | 22.3K | 9.6 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K +7.0% |
| 1042 | Stone CountyAR | 12.6K | 12.5 per 100K | 39.9 per 100K | — | 33.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +7.0% |
| 1043 | Jackson CountyMN | 9.9K | — | — | — | 21.6 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +7.0% |
| 1044 | Bottineau CountyND | 6.4K | — | 30.8 per 100K | — | 34.3 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +6.9% |
| 1045 | Pershing CountyNV | 6.5K | — | — | — | 32.2 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +6.9% |
| 1046 | Coconino CountyAZ | 144.5K | 6.7 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +6.8% |
| 1047 | Colfax CountyNE | 10.6K | — | — | — | 17.1 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +6.7% |
| 1048 | Midland CountyTX | 174.8K | 5.7 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +6.7% |
| 1049 | Saguache CountyCO | 6.6K | — | — | 54.9 per 100K | 36.2 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +6.6% |
| 1050 | Russell CountyVA | 25.5K | — | 18.3 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +6.6% |
| 1051 | Fayette CountyIN | 23.3K | — | 18.1 per 100K | 77.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +6.6% |
| 1052 | Clay CountyMS | 18.4K | 8.9 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | — | 13.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +6.6% |
| 1053 | Graham CountyAZ | 39.2K | 6.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 36.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +6.5% |
| 1054 | Texas CountyOK | 20.8K | 6.9 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | — | 10.4 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K +6.5% |
| 1055 | Pendleton CountyKY | 14.7K | — | 13.7 per 100K | 57.0 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K +6.4% |
| 1056 | Shelby CountyTN | 919.2K | 28.3 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 57.5 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K +6.2% |
| 1057 | De Soto ParishLA | 27.0K | 9.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K +6.2% |
| 1058 | Gentry CountyMO | 6.2K | — | — | — | — | 21.5 per 100K +6.2% |
| 1059 | Warren CountyTN | 42.2K | 4.5 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K +6.2% |
| 1060 | Falls CountyTX | 17.3K | — | 11.6 per 100K | — | 14.4 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K +6.2% |
| 1061 | McClain CountyOK | 45.3K | 4.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K +6.1% |
| 1062 | Atoka CountyOK | 14.4K | 10.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K +6.1% |
| 1063 | Grant CountyKS | 7.2K | — | — | — | — | 21.5 per 100K +6.0% |
| 1064 | Tallapoosa CountyAL | 40.9K | 9.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +6.0% |
| 1065 | Macon CountyNC | 37.9K | 4.8 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 41.2 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +5.9% |
| 1066 | Nassau CountyFL | 97.9K | 5.3 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +5.8% |
| 1067 | Appomattox CountyVA | 16.6K | — | 17.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +5.8% |
| 1068 | Miller CountyMO | 25.3K | — | 15.7 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +5.8% |
| 1069 | Stephens CountyOK | 43.6K | 4.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +5.7% |
| 1070 | Bourbon CountyKY | 20.2K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 61.4 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +5.7% |
| 1071 | Newton CountyMO | 60.1K | 3.2 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +5.7% |
| 1072 | Coffee CountyAL | 54.9K | 7.8 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +5.6% |
| 1073 | Shelby CountyIL | 20.7K | — | 9.4 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +5.6% |
| 1074 | Hutchinson CountySD | 7.4K | — | — | — | — | 21.4 per 100K +5.6% |
| 1075 | Maries CountyMO | 8.4K | — | — | 41.9 per 100K | — | 21.4 per 100K +5.6% |
| 1076 | Georgetown CountySC | 64.8K | 11.1 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 57.3 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +5.6% |
| 1077 | Chester CountyTN | 17.6K | — | 14.9 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +5.6% |
| 1078 | Lafayette CountyMO | 33.1K | — | 18.9 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +5.5% |
| 1079 | Harnett CountyNC | 139.2K | 7.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 41.3 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +5.5% |
| 1080 | Upson CountyGA | 28.0K | 10.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K +5.5% |
| 1081 | Fleming CountyKY | 15.3K | — | 20.6 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +5.4% |
| 1082 | Wilbarger CountyTX | 12.6K | — | 22.1 per 100K | — | 21.3 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +5.4% |
| 1083 | Austin CountyTX | 31.2K | 6.2 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +5.4% |
| 1084 | Richland ParishLA | 19.8K | 11.4 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +5.3% |
| 1085 | Dooly CountyGA | 11.0K | 12.3 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | — | — | 21.3 per 100K +5.2% |
| 1086 | Sequatchie CountyTN | 16.8K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 49.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +5.2% |
| 1087 | Fulton CountyIN | 20.3K | — | 15.9 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +5.1% |
| 1088 | Bleckley CountyGA | 12.4K | — | 15.7 per 100K | — | 17.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +5.1% |
| 1089 | Caroline CountyVA | 32.1K | 5.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 43.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +5.1% |
| 1090 | Carroll CountyKY | 11.0K | — | — | 70.7 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +5.0% |
| 1091 | Harney CountyOR | 7.5K | — | 35.0 per 100K | — | 49.2 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K +5.0% |
| 1092 | Laurel CountyKY | 63.0K | 6.8 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +4.9% |
| 1093 | DeWitt CountyTX | 20.0K | — | 19.0 per 100K | — | 19.7 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +4.9% |
| 1094 | Wayne CountyKY | 19.6K | — | 19.0 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +4.8% |
| 1095 | Bingham CountyID | 49.7K | 3.9 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +4.7% |
| 1096 | Marquette CountyWI | 15.7K | — | 16.6 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +4.7% |
| 1097 | Greenlee CountyAZ | 9.4K | — | — | 35.6 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +4.6% |
| 1098 | Wayne CountyIL | 16.0K | — | 13.6 per 100K | — | 23.9 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +4.6% |
| 1099 | Jackson ParishLA | 14.9K | — | 18.2 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +4.6% |
| 1100 | Whitley CountyKY | 36.9K | 10.2 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 60.8 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +4.6% |
| 1101 | Ogemaw CountyMI | 20.9K | — | 17.2 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K +4.6% |
| 1102 | Franklin cityVA | 8.3K | 17.6 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | — | — | 21.1 per 100K +4.4% |
| 1103 | Berrien CountyGA | 18.4K | 7.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +4.3% |
| 1104 | Douglas CountyIL | 19.8K | — | 10.2 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +4.3% |
| 1105 | Duval CountyTX | 9.7K | — | 23.0 per 100K | — | 22.4 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +4.3% |
| 1106 | Clark CountyMO | 6.7K | — | — | — | — | 21.1 per 100K +4.3% |
| 1107 | Morrow CountyOH | 35.4K | — | 13.6 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +4.3% |
| 1108 | Forest CountyPA | 6.7K | — | — | — | 27.0 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +4.2% |
| 1109 | Elliott CountyKY | 7.3K | — | — | 44.6 per 100K | — | 21.1 per 100K +4.2% |
| 1110 | Mason CountyMI | 29.2K | — | 8.9 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +4.1% |
| 1111 | Wetzel CountyWV | 14.1K | — | 15.0 per 100K | 60.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +4.0% |
| 1112 | Crook CountyWY | 7.5K | — | 26.8 per 100K | — | 31.6 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K +4.0% |
| 1113 | Lee CountyAR | 8.4K | 22.6 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | — | 43.0 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +3.9% |
| 1114 | Allen CountyKY | 21.3K | 8.8 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +3.9% |
| 1115 | St. Martin ParishLA | 51.4K | 12.4 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +3.9% |
| 1116 | Otero CountyCO | 18.3K | 8.6 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +3.9% |
| 1117 | Terry CountyTX | 11.6K | — | 16.6 per 100K | — | 33.1 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +3.9% |
| 1118 | Yuba CountyCA | 84.5K | 7.4 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +3.8% |
| 1119 | Pottawatomie CountyOK | 73.5K | 6.5 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +3.8% |
| 1120 | Coleman CountyTX | 7.8K | — | — | — | — | 21.0 per 100K +3.8% |
| 1121 | Randolph CountyNC | 146.3K | 4.7 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 65.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +3.8% |
| 1122 | Nash CountyNC | 96.2K | 12.4 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +3.7% |
| 1123 | Carter CountyOK | 48.6K | 5.6 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +3.7% |
| 1124 | Page CountyVA | 23.7K | — | 20.1 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +3.7% |
| 1125 | Macoupin CountyIL | 44.4K | 3.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +3.6% |
| 1126 | Lincoln CountyOR | 51.0K | 3.2 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +3.6% |
| 1127 | Jim Wells CountyTX | 38.9K | 7.5 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +3.6% |
| 1128 | Dickenson CountyVA | 13.7K | — | 29.8 per 100K | 64.9 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K +3.6% |
| 1129 | Madison CountyFL | 18.1K | 9.3 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +3.5% |
| 1130 | Aransas CountyTX | 24.9K | 5.8 per 100K | 40.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +3.5% |
| 1131 | Hancock CountyIL | 17.3K | — | — | — | 16.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +3.5% |
| 1132 | Morgan CountyOH | 13.7K | — | 17.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +3.5% |
| 1133 | Rutherford CountyNC | 64.9K | 4.1 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 52.4 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +3.4% |
| 1134 | Stewart CountyTN | 14.0K | — | 27.5 per 100K | 62.3 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +3.4% |
| 1135 | Washington CountyME | 31.3K | 5.0 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 75.5 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +3.3% |
| 1136 | Lincoln CountyNM | 20.2K | 7.9 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K | 42.8 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +3.3% |
| 1137 | Creek CountyOK | 72.8K | 7.8 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +3.3% |
| 1138 | Newberry CountySC | 38.4K | 9.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +3.2% |
| 1139 | Union CountyTN | 20.4K | 8.2 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 89.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +3.2% |
| 1140 | Hernando CountyFL | 207.0K | 4.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 45.9 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +3.1% |
| 1141 | Murray CountyMN | 8.1K | — | — | — | — | 20.9 per 100K +3.1% |
| 1142 | Izard CountyAR | 14.0K | — | 27.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +3.0% |
| 1143 | Jefferson CountyFL | 15.1K | — | 17.9 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +3.0% |
| 1144 | Union ParishLA | 20.8K | 7.8 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +3.0% |
| 1145 | Forrest CountyMS | 78.3K | 12.8 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K +3.0% |
| 1146 | Coos CountyOR | 64.8K | 4.9 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +2.9% |
| 1147 | Pend Oreille CountyWA | 14.1K | — | 34.5 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K | 36.7 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +2.9% |
| 1148 | Lauderdale CountyAL | 95.8K | 6.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +2.9% |
| 1149 | Appanoose CountyIA | 12.2K | — | — | — | 30.0 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +2.9% |
| 1150 | Palo Alto CountyIA | 8.9K | — | — | — | 26.8 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +2.8% |
| 1151 | Potter CountyTX | 116.0K | 12.2 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +2.8% |
| 1152 | Osage CountyKS | 15.7K | — | 16.4 per 100K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +2.7% |
| 1153 | Caribou CountyID | 7.2K | — | 30.9 per 100K | — | 33.4 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K +2.5% |
| 1154 | Titus CountyTX | 31.4K | 6.2 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | — | 18.3 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K +2.5% |
| 1155 | Jackson CountyOK | 24.7K | 5.6 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K +2.4% |
| 1156 | Russell CountyKY | 18.2K | — | 28.9 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K +2.3% |
| 1157 | Franklin CountyMO | 106.0K | 4.5 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 48.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K +2.3% |
| 1158 | Drew CountyAR | 17.0K | 15.1 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K +2.2% |
| 1159 | Rockcastle CountyKY | 16.2K | — | 23.0 per 100K | 65.2 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K +2.1% |
| 1160 | Clinton CountyIN | 32.9K | — | 14.1 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K +2.1% |
| 1161 | Sumner CountyKS | 22.4K | — | 17.7 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K +2.1% |
| 1162 | Baraga CountyMI | 8.2K | — | — | — | 34.0 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +2.0% |
| 1163 | Tift CountyGA | 41.4K | 12.6 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +1.9% |
| 1164 | Benton CountyIA | 25.7K | — | 16.4 per 100K | — | 23.0 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +1.9% |
| 1165 | Fulton CountyPA | 14.5K | — | 13.7 per 100K | 41.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +1.9% |
| 1166 | Caroline CountyMD | 33.7K | — | 12.6 per 100K | 47.9 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +1.8% |
| 1167 | Montezuma CountyCO | 26.4K | 5.5 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +1.7% |
| 1168 | Clay CountyTX | 10.5K | — | 23.0 per 100K | — | 32.2 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +1.7% |
| 1169 | Buchanan CountyVA | 19.4K | 9.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 58.5 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +1.7% |
| 1170 | Clark CountyWI | 34.7K | — | 9.2 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +1.7% |
| 1171 | Madera CountyCA | 160.9K | 7.2 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K +1.6% |
| 1172 | Wilkes CountyGA | 9.5K | — | 20.4 per 100K | — | 20.9 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +1.5% |
| 1173 | Mercer CountyND | 8.3K | — | 23.9 per 100K | — | 35.7 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +1.4% |
| 1174 | Russell CountyKS | 6.7K | — | — | — | 24.6 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +1.4% |
| 1175 | Navarro CountyTX | 54.7K | 9.0 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +1.4% |
| 1176 | Boone CountyAR | 38.1K | 5.3 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +1.3% |
| 1177 | Franklin CountyIL | 37.3K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +1.3% |
| 1178 | Roane CountyTN | 55.2K | 3.7 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 87.8 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +1.3% |
| 1179 | Weston CountyWY | 6.8K | — | — | — | — | 20.5 per 100K +1.3% |
| 1180 | Jones CountyGA | 28.7K | 5.5 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +1.2% |
| 1181 | Washington CountyTX | 36.6K | — | 12.9 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +1.2% |
| 1182 | Merced CountyCA | 290.2K | 7.4 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +1.1% |
| 1183 | Yancey CountyNC | 18.8K | — | 20.7 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +1.1% |
| 1184 | Woodward CountyOK | 20.2K | — | 18.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K +1.1% |
| 1185 | Dimmit CountyTX | 8.4K | — | — | — | — | 20.5 per 100K +1.1% |
| 1186 | Waldo CountyME | 40.2K | — | 14.0 per 100K | 42.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +1.0% |
| 1187 | Madison CountyNC | 21.9K | — | 12.9 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +1.0% |
| 1188 | Martin CountyNC | 21.6K | 10.9 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +1.0% |
| 1189 | Bacon CountyGA | 11.1K | — | 18.0 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K | — | 20.4 per 100K +0.9% |
| 1190 | Stokes CountyNC | 45.1K | 3.8 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 62.0 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +0.9% |
| 1191 | Clark CountyKY | 37.2K | 4.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 75.2 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +0.8% |
| 1192 | Overton CountyTN | 23.1K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +0.8% |
| 1193 | Greene CountyAR | 46.4K | 5.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +0.8% |
| 1194 | Owen CountyIN | 21.6K | 7.5 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +0.8% |
| 1195 | Crisp CountyGA | 19.8K | 15.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +0.7% |
| 1196 | Douglas CountyOR | 112.1K | 3.9 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +0.7% |
| 1197 | Garrard CountyKY | 17.6K | — | 20.5 per 100K | 68.3 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +0.6% |
| 1198 | East Carroll ParishLA | 7.1K | — | — | — | — | 20.4 per 100K +0.6% |
| 1199 | Pamlico CountyNC | 12.4K | — | 15.9 per 100K | 90.8 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +0.6% |
| 1200 | Rowan CountyKY | 24.6K | — | 9.8 per 100K | 78.5 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K +0.6% |
| 1201 | Hempstead CountyAR | 19.5K | 8.8 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +0.5% |
| 1202 | Thomas CountyGA | 45.8K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +0.5% |
| 1203 | Beaufort CountyNC | 44.5K | 7.7 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 42.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +0.5% |
| 1204 | Bayfield CountyWI | 16.6K | — | 19.2 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +0.5% |
| 1205 | Caldwell ParishLA | 9.5K | — | 36.9 per 100K | — | 31.8 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +0.4% |
| 1206 | Kaufman CountyTX | 172.6K | 5.8 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +0.4% |
| 1207 | Madison CountyNE | 35.5K | — | 11.9 per 100K | — | 16.1 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +0.3% |
| 1208 | DeKalb CountyMO | 10.9K | — | 20.5 per 100K | — | 24.4 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +0.3% |
| 1209 | Bandera CountyTX | 22.0K | — | 25.6 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +0.3% |
| 1210 | Crawford CountyIN | 10.5K | — | — | 63.1 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +0.2% |
| 1211 | Franklin CountyAR | 17.3K | — | 20.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +0.1% |
| 1212 | Camden CountyMO | 43.7K | 3.2 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +0.1% |
| 1213 | Marion CountyAL | 29.2K | 4.8 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +0.0% |
| 1214 | Vernon ParishLA | 47.1K | 6.5 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +0.0% |
| 1215 | Pawnee CountyOK | 15.8K | 10.6 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K +0.0% |
| 1216 | Carroll CountyGA | 124.6K | 4.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 36.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K -0.0% |
| 1217 | Power CountyID | 8.1K | — | — | — | 28.0 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K -0.0% |
| 1218 | Knox CountyIN | 36.0K | 3.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K -0.0% |
| 1219 | Lowndes CountyMS | 57.8K | 13.2 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K -0.0% |
| 1220 | Texas CountyMO | 25.2K | 9.0 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 50.4 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K -0.0% |
| 1221 | Skamania CountyWA | 12.4K | — | — | — | 21.2 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K -0.1% |
| 1222 | Crittenden CountyAR | 47.3K | 28.5 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K -0.1% |
| 1223 | Minidoka CountyID | 22.2K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K -0.2% |
| 1224 | Madison CountyVA | 14.0K | — | 22.1 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K -0.3% |
| 1225 | Stevens CountyWA | 48.1K | 3.1 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K -0.3% |
| 1226 | Prowers CountyCO | 11.9K | — | — | 27.7 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K -0.3% |
| 1227 | Mobile CountyAL | 412.6K | 17.8 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -0.4% |
| 1228 | Mohave CountyAZ | 220.5K | 5.9 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -0.5% |
| 1229 | Jackson CountyIN | 46.7K | 3.2 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 44.7 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -0.5% |
| 1230 | Thomas CountyKS | 7.9K | — | — | — | 27.4 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -0.5% |
| 1231 | Marshall CountyMN | 8.9K | — | — | — | — | 20.1 per 100K -0.5% |
| 1232 | Childress CountyTX | 6.7K | — | — | — | — | 20.1 per 100K -0.6% |
| 1233 | Barrow CountyGA | 89.9K | 6.2 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -0.6% |
| 1234 | Iberia ParishLA | 68.6K | 16.6 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -0.7% |
| 1235 | Coffee CountyTN | 59.7K | 3.8 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 38.0 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -0.8% |
| 1236 | Red Willow CountyNE | 10.6K | — | — | — | 17.1 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -0.8% |
| 1237 | Logan CountyOH | 46.1K | 3.1 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -0.8% |
| 1238 | Jackson CountyWV | 27.7K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 57.2 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -0.8% |
| 1239 | Franklin CountyFL | 12.6K | — | 16.4 per 100K | 32.2 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -0.9% |
| 1240 | Uvalde CountyTX | 24.9K | 16.8 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | — | 13.6 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -0.9% |
| 1241 | Fayette CountyTN | 43.3K | 11.1 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K -0.9% |
| 1242 | Madison ParishLA | 9.5K | 30.7 per 100K | 38.4 per 100K | — | — | 20.0 per 100K -1.0% |
| 1243 | Beauregard ParishLA | 36.7K | 7.7 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K -1.0% |
| 1244 | Newaygo CountyMI | 50.8K | 2.9 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K -1.1% |
| 1245 | Cherokee CountyOK | 47.9K | 8.0 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K -1.1% |
| 1246 | Habersham CountyGA | 47.8K | 3.8 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K -1.1% |
| 1247 | Decatur CountyIA | 7.8K | — | — | — | — | 20.0 per 100K -1.1% |
| 1248 | Colfax CountyNM | 12.3K | 11.7 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 54.7 per 100K | 38.9 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K -1.2% |
| 1249 | Spartanburg CountySC | 347.9K | 8.8 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 43.0 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K -1.2% |
| 1250 | Duchesne CountyUT | 20.2K | — | 23.1 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K -1.3% |
| 1251 | Pierce CountyNE | 7.3K | — | — | — | — | 19.9 per 100K -1.5% |
| 1252 | Rapides ParishLA | 127.5K | 16.2 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 53.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K -1.6% |
| 1253 | Jefferson CountyNE | 7.2K | — | — | — | — | 19.9 per 100K -1.6% |
| 1254 | Kent CountyMD | 19.3K | — | 10.3 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K -1.7% |
| 1255 | Rockingham CountyNC | 92.1K | 8.6 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 65.6 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K -1.7% |
| 1256 | Preble CountyOH | 40.8K | — | 9.8 per 100K | 41.7 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K -1.7% |
| 1257 | Butler CountyMO | 42.0K | 9.8 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 45.9 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K -1.8% |
| 1258 | Lassen CountyCA | 30.4K | 8.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 38.7 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K -1.9% |
| 1259 | Grant CountyWA | 101.8K | 4.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K -1.9% |
| 1260 | Grant CountyOR | 7.2K | — | — | — | 33.7 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K -1.9% |
| 1261 | Dickson CountyTN | 56.0K | 5.6 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 64.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K -1.9% |
| 1262 | Kern CountyCA | 915.1K | 12.0 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 49.1 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K -2.0% |
| 1263 | Box Butte CountyNE | 10.7K | — | — | — | 24.3 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K -2.0% |
| 1264 | Aitkin CountyMN | 16.1K | — | 17.6 per 100K | 37.6 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K -2.1% |
| 1265 | Scott CountyVA | 21.5K | — | 30.7 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K -2.1% |
| 1266 | Adair CountyIA | 7.5K | — | — | — | — | 19.8 per 100K -2.2% |
| 1267 | Crawford CountyIL | 18.5K | — | — | 17.9 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K -2.3% |
| 1268 | Delta CountyCO | 31.6K | 6.0 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K -2.3% |
| 1269 | Henry CountyIN | 49.0K | 3.5 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K -2.4% |
| 1270 | Miami CountyKS | 34.9K | — | 12.2 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K -2.5% |
| 1271 | Weakley CountyTN | 33.0K | 8.6 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K -2.5% |
| 1272 | Madison CountyAR | 17.3K | 9.4 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K -2.5% |
| 1273 | Henry CountyKY | 15.9K | — | 13.8 per 100K | 61.1 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K -2.6% |
| 1274 | Surry CountyNC | 71.4K | 5.8 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 38.3 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K -2.6% |
| 1275 | Tillman CountyOK | 6.9K | — | — | — | 32.6 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K -2.7% |
| 1276 | Barren CountyKY | 44.9K | — | 18.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K -2.8% |
| 1277 | Redwood CountyMN | 15.3K | — | — | — | 14.6 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K -2.8% |
| 1278 | Polk CountyFL | 790.7K | 5.3 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 30.0 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K -2.9% |
| 1279 | Stillwater CountyMT | 9.2K | — | 21.1 per 100K | — | 28.1 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K -2.9% |
| 1280 | Lumpkin CountyGA | 34.5K | 4.7 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K -2.9% |
| 1281 | Jasper CountyIL | 9.2K | — | — | — | — | 19.6 per 100K -3.0% |
| 1282 | Crawford CountyIA | 16.3K | — | — | — | 16.1 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K -3.0% |
| 1283 | Lonoke CountyAR | 75.3K | 4.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K -3.3% |
| 1284 | Pacific CountyWA | 24.0K | — | 13.0 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K -3.3% |
| 1285 | Roane CountyWV | 13.8K | — | 32.0 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K -3.3% |
| 1286 | Clay CountyKS | 8.0K | — | — | — | — | 19.6 per 100K -3.4% |
| 1287 | Pueblo CountyCO | 169.4K | 11.1 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K | 43.4 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K -3.4% |
| 1288 | Van Buren CountyIA | 7.2K | — | — | — | — | 19.6 per 100K -3.4% |
| 1289 | Grady CountyOK | 56.6K | 6.9 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K -3.5% |
| 1290 | Horry CountySC | 383.0K | 7.0 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 56.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K -3.5% |
| 1291 | Acadia ParishLA | 57.0K | 13.2 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 43.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K -3.6% |
| 1292 | Orleans CountyVT | 27.6K | — | 18.4 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K -3.7% |
| 1293 | St. John the Baptist ParishLA | 40.7K | 20.5 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K -3.7% |
| 1294 | Cherokee CountyIA | 11.6K | — | — | — | 26.3 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K -3.8% |
| 1295 | Moore CountyNC | 104.9K | 4.4 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K -3.9% |
| 1296 | Logan CountyWV | 31.4K | 7.5 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 164.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K -3.9% |
| 1297 | Lincoln CountyAR | 12.9K | 15.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K -4.0% |
| 1298 | Wilson CountyTX | 52.8K | 12.4 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K -4.0% |
| 1299 | Rowan CountyNC | 149.9K | 9.7 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 59.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K -4.1% |
| 1300 | Mathews CountyVA | 8.5K | — | 25.0 per 100K | — | 25.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K -4.1% |
| 1301 | Stanly CountyNC | 64.7K | 5.0 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K -4.1% |
| 1302 | Chowan CountyNC | 13.8K | 11.2 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K -4.2% |
| 1303 | Caddo ParishLA | 230.0K | 25.2 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K -4.3% |
| 1304 | Clearwater CountyMN | 8.6K | — | — | — | 28.4 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K -4.3% |
| 1305 | Lake CountyTN | 6.6K | — | — | — | — | 19.4 per 100K -4.3% |
| 1306 | Hale CountyTX | 32.1K | 4.7 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K -4.3% |
| 1307 | Gem CountyID | 20.6K | — | 23.2 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K -4.4% |
| 1308 | White CountyTN | 28.2K | 6.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 56.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -4.4% |
| 1309 | Atascosa CountyTX | 51.0K | 4.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -4.5% |
| 1310 | Murray CountyGA | 40.6K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -4.5% |
| 1311 | Sullivan CountyIN | 20.8K | — | 12.6 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -4.5% |
| 1312 | Montgomery CountyKY | 28.4K | — | 14.9 per 100K | 80.2 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -4.6% |
| 1313 | La Salle CountyTX | 6.8K | — | — | — | — | 19.3 per 100K -4.6% |
| 1314 | Augusta CountyVA | 78.0K | 2.3 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -4.6% |
| 1315 | Humboldt CountyNV | 17.3K | 8.4 per 100K | 39.8 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -4.6% |
| 1316 | Edgar CountyIL | 16.5K | — | 11.3 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -4.7% |
| 1317 | Pasco CountyFL | 611.4K | 3.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 52.4 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -4.7% |
| 1318 | Fulton CountyOH | 42.2K | — | 8.5 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -4.7% |
| 1319 | Juneau CountyWI | 26.7K | — | 10.5 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -4.7% |
| 1320 | Franklin CountyID | 15.1K | — | 14.3 per 100K | — | 21.3 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -4.8% |
| 1321 | Osage CountyOK | 46.0K | 6.4 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -4.9% |
| 1322 | Butte CountySD | 10.7K | — | — | — | — | 19.3 per 100K -4.9% |
| 1323 | Okanogan CountyWA | 43.4K | 5.7 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K -4.9% |
| 1324 | Marion CountyKS | 11.8K | — | — | — | 18.0 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -4.9% |
| 1325 | Chariton CountyMO | 7.4K | — | — | — | — | 19.2 per 100K -4.9% |
| 1326 | Webster CountyMO | 40.5K | 4.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -4.9% |
| 1327 | Deaf Smith CountyTX | 18.5K | — | 16.3 per 100K | — | 18.9 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -4.9% |
| 1328 | Kingfisher CountyOK | 15.4K | — | 12.8 per 100K | — | 13.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -5.0% |
| 1329 | Sequoyah CountyOK | 39.9K | 7.7 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 36.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -5.0% |
| 1330 | Hill CountyMT | 16.2K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -5.0% |
| 1331 | Accomack CountyVA | 33.3K | 14.4 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -5.0% |
| 1332 | Franklin CountyVA | 55.1K | 6.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -5.2% |
| 1333 | Grant CountyNM | 27.8K | 9.3 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -5.2% |
| 1334 | Wilcox CountyGA | 8.8K | — | 22.7 per 100K | — | 22.5 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -5.3% |
| 1335 | Bee CountyTX | 31.1K | 5.3 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -5.3% |
| 1336 | Twin Falls CountyID | 93.7K | 2.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K -5.3% |
| 1337 | Worth CountyIA | 7.3K | — | — | — | — | 19.2 per 100K -5.3% |
| 1338 | Jackson CountyTX | 15.2K | — | 14.7 per 100K | — | 16.7 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K -5.4% |
| 1339 | Christian CountyKY | 72.1K | 10.6 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K -5.5% |
| 1340 | Vilas CountyWI | 23.6K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K -5.5% |
| 1341 | Lake CountyMI | 12.6K | — | 19.9 per 100K | — | 29.6 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K -5.6% |
| 1342 | Morgan CountyKY | 14.1K | — | 16.2 per 100K | 39.0 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K -5.6% |
| 1343 | Zavala CountyTX | 9.4K | — | — | — | — | 19.1 per 100K -5.6% |
| 1344 | Del Norte CountyCA | 27.1K | 9.8 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 56.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K -5.7% |
| 1345 | Boone CountyWV | 21.0K | 9.2 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 108.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K -5.7% |
| 1346 | Logan CountyCO | 20.9K | 6.4 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K -5.8% |
| 1347 | Perry CountyIL | 20.6K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K -5.9% |
| 1348 | Arenac CountyMI | 15.1K | — | 17.3 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K -6.0% |
| 1349 | Henry CountyAL | 17.6K | 10.7 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | — | 21.3 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K -6.1% |
| 1350 | Bay CountyFL | 186.4K | 5.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 37.9 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K -6.1% |
| 1351 | Ouachita ParishLA | 158.5K | 15.2 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K -6.1% |
| 1352 | Cedar CountyMO | 14.6K | — | 20.9 per 100K | — | 26.4 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K -6.1% |
| 1353 | Berkeley CountySC | 246.8K | 8.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 33.6 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K -6.2% |
| 1354 | DeKalb CountyTN | 21.0K | — | 13.6 per 100K | 67.4 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K -6.2% |
| 1355 | Fayette CountyIA | 19.3K | — | 10.0 per 100K | — | 17.1 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K -6.2% |
| 1356 | Saunders CountyNE | 23.0K | — | 9.0 per 100K | — | 17.6 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K -6.2% |
| 1357 | Cumberland CountyNJ | 153.3K | 7.7 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 51.8 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K -6.2% |
| 1358 | Pike CountyAR | 10.1K | — | 19.1 per 100K | — | 21.8 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K -6.3% |
| 1359 | Wayne CountyGA | 30.9K | 6.6 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K -6.3% |
| 1360 | Coffey CountyKS | 8.3K | — | 24.3 per 100K | — | 27.1 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K -6.4% |
| 1361 | Rockbridge CountyVA | 22.5K | — | 20.3 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K -6.4% |
| 1362 | Limestone CountyAL | 111.2K | 6.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K -6.5% |
| 1363 | Cumberland CountyNC | 338.5K | 12.9 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 54.9 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K -6.5% |
| 1364 | Custer CountyOK | 28.3K | 5.0 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K -6.5% |
| 1365 | Campbell CountyVA | 55.3K | 5.7 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K -6.5% |
| 1366 | Pike CountyGA | 19.9K | — | 21.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K -6.7% |
| 1367 | Meigs CountyOH | 21.9K | — | 19.5 per 100K | 90.0 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K -6.7% |
| 1368 | Escambia CountyFL | 325.9K | 9.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 62.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K -6.8% |
| 1369 | Angelina CountyTX | 87.3K | 6.7 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K -6.8% |
| 1370 | White CountyIN | 24.7K | 5.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K -6.9% |
| 1371 | Jasper CountyIN | 33.2K | — | 13.2 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K -7.0% |
| 1372 | Walton CountyGA | 103.3K | 5.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K -7.0% |
| 1373 | Jackson CountyGA | 84.8K | 2.9 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K -7.1% |
| 1374 | Page CountyIA | 15.1K | — | — | 22.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K -7.1% |
| 1375 | Cumberland CountyTN | 63.6K | 4.5 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 54.9 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K -7.1% |
| 1376 | San Miguel CountyNM | 26.9K | 13.6 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 72.6 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K -7.2% |
| 1377 | Brown CountyTX | 38.3K | 4.5 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K -7.2% |
| 1378 | Lafayette CountyWI | 16.9K | — | 12.0 per 100K | — | 15.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K -7.2% |
| 1379 | Barton CountyKS | 25.1K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K -7.3% |
| 1380 | Hood CountyTX | 65.9K | 3.9 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K -7.3% |
| 1381 | Gallia CountyOH | 29.1K | 6.7 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 78.4 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K -7.3% |
| 1382 | Lake CountyFL | 412.9K | 5.0 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K -7.4% |
| 1383 | Hillsdale CountyMI | 45.7K | — | 18.8 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K -7.4% |
| 1384 | Pettis CountyMO | 43.4K | 3.7 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K -7.4% |
| 1385 | Hocking CountyOH | 27.8K | 5.6 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 48.8 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K -7.5% |
| 1386 | Karnes CountyTX | 15.0K | — | — | — | — | 18.7 per 100K -7.5% |
| 1387 | Custer CountyNE | 10.5K | — | 24.4 per 100K | — | 27.1 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K -7.6% |
| 1388 | Marion CountyIL | 37.0K | 4.2 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K -7.7% |
| 1389 | Iowa CountyWI | 23.9K | — | 8.4 per 100K | — | 10.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K -7.8% |
| 1390 | Edgefield CountySC | 27.5K | 7.5 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K -7.8% |
| 1391 | Humboldt CountyCA | 134.5K | 7.8 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 47.0 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K -8.1% |
| 1392 | Graham CountyNC | 8.1K | — | 23.3 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K -8.2% |
| 1393 | Smith CountyTX | 241.7K | 5.2 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K -8.2% |
| 1394 | Lancaster CountyVA | 10.9K | — | 22.3 per 100K | — | 17.1 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K -8.3% |
| 1395 | Quay CountyNM | 8.6K | 17.1 per 100K | 40.6 per 100K | 47.3 per 100K | 40.9 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K -8.3% |
| 1396 | San Benito CountyCA | 67.3K | 4.1 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K -8.4% |
| 1397 | Lee CountyGA | 33.6K | 5.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K -8.4% |
| 1398 | York CountyNE | 14.3K | — | — | — | 17.4 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K -8.4% |
| 1399 | Calcasieu ParishLA | 207.1K | 8.1 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K -8.5% |
| 1400 | Lincoln CountyNE | 33.8K | — | 11.0 per 100K | — | 20.9 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K -8.5% |
| 1401 | Oconee CountySC | 80.5K | 7.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K -8.5% |
| 1402 | Bowie CountyTX | 92.1K | 10.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K -8.5% |
| 1403 | Butte CountyCA | 207.9K | 3.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 47.9 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K -8.6% |
| 1404 | Sutter CountyCA | 98.9K | 5.1 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K -8.6% |
| 1405 | Dickinson CountyMI | 26.0K | — | 12.6 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K -8.6% |
| 1406 | Morgan CountyAL | 124.5K | 10.9 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K -8.7% |
| 1407 | Wyandotte CountyKS | 167.7K | 23.9 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K -8.7% |
| 1408 | Monroe CountyIA | 7.5K | — | 25.5 per 100K | — | 29.8 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K -8.7% |
| 1409 | Howard CountyIN | 83.8K | 6.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 51.6 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -8.8% |
| 1410 | Ascension ParishLA | 130.3K | 7.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 51.4 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -8.8% |
| 1411 | Alexander CountyNC | 36.4K | 5.4 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -8.8% |
| 1412 | East Baton Rouge ParishLA | 452.9K | 25.5 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K | 57.2 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -8.9% |
| 1413 | Tattnall CountyGA | 24.2K | 10.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -8.9% |
| 1414 | Martin CountyIN | 9.8K | — | — | — | 20.4 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -8.9% |
| 1415 | Mille Lacs CountyMN | 27.1K | — | 11.3 per 100K | 46.1 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -8.9% |
| 1416 | Emery CountyUT | 10.0K | — | 19.9 per 100K | 46.4 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -8.9% |
| 1417 | Dickinson CountyKS | 18.4K | — | 18.4 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -9.0% |
| 1418 | Valencia CountyNM | 78.5K | 11.2 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 44.2 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -9.0% |
| 1419 | Cooke CountyTX | 43.0K | 3.6 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -9.0% |
| 1420 | Hardin CountyKY | 111.9K | 5.7 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -9.0% |
| 1421 | Wayne CountyNC | 118.7K | 10.7 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -9.0% |
| 1422 | Osceola CountyMI | 23.2K | — | 15.4 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -9.1% |
| 1423 | Fayette CountyAL | 16.1K | — | 18.5 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -9.2% |
| 1424 | Baker CountyOR | 16.8K | — | 28.0 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -9.2% |
| 1425 | Campbell CountyTN | 39.8K | 5.8 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 74.8 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -9.3% |
| 1426 | Clayton CountyGA | 298.9K | 18.0 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K -9.3% |
| 1427 | Yakima CountyWA | 257.2K | 11.3 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K -9.4% |
| 1428 | Tyler CountyWV | 8.1K | — | — | 44.2 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K -9.4% |
| 1429 | Summers CountyWV | 11.7K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 113.5 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K -9.4% |
| 1430 | Catahoula ParishLA | 8.6K | — | — | — | — | 18.3 per 100K -9.5% |
| 1431 | Kosciusko CountyIN | 80.4K | 1.8 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K -9.5% |
| 1432 | Perry CountyOH | 35.5K | 4.0 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 53.2 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K -9.5% |
| 1433 | Massac CountyIL | 13.9K | — | 15.4 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K -9.6% |
| 1434 | Madison CountyIA | 16.9K | — | 14.5 per 100K | — | 16.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K -9.6% |
| 1435 | Decatur CountyIN | 26.4K | 5.4 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K -9.7% |
| 1436 | Taylor CountyKY | 26.4K | 6.2 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 54.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K -9.7% |
| 1437 | Scott CountyMO | 37.9K | 6.0 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K -9.7% |
| 1438 | Bartow CountyGA | 113.1K | 4.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K -9.8% |
| 1439 | White Pine CountyNV | 8.7K | — | 25.4 per 100K | — | 21.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K -9.8% |
| 1440 | Salem CountyNJ | 65.3K | 10.4 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 48.8 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K -9.8% |
| 1441 | Parker CountyTX | 165.2K | 2.3 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K -9.9% |
| 1442 | Antrim CountyMI | 24.1K | — | 9.3 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K -10.0% |
| 1443 | Stoddard CountyMO | 28.5K | — | 19.4 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K -10.0% |
| 1444 | Logan CountyOK | 51.9K | 3.8 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K -10.0% |
| 1445 | Jackson CountyTN | 12.0K | — | 23.7 per 100K | 50.6 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K -10.0% |
| 1446 | Nelson CountyKY | 47.6K | 4.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 46.8 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K -10.1% |
| 1447 | Alamosa CountyCO | 16.6K | 12.1 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 58.8 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K -10.1% |
| 1448 | McCracken CountyKY | 67.6K | 5.4 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K -10.1% |
| 1449 | Glenn CountyCA | 28.5K | 8.1 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 41.0 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K -10.2% |
| 1450 | Tuscola CountyMI | 53.0K | — | 14.8 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K -10.3% |
| 1451 | Dinwiddie CountyVA | 28.2K | 10.1 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K -10.3% |
| 1452 | Adams CountyWI | 21.1K | — | 14.5 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K -10.3% |
| 1453 | Ford CountyKS | 34.1K | 4.2 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | — | 19.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K -10.3% |
| 1454 | Wyoming CountyPA | 26.0K | — | 12.1 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K -10.3% |
| 1455 | Newton CountyGA | 118.2K | 11.8 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K -10.4% |
| 1456 | Juab CountyUT | 12.6K | — | 19.9 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K -10.4% |
| 1457 | Person CountyNC | 39.5K | 9.1 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K -10.5% |
| 1458 | Rock CountyMN | 9.6K | — | — | — | — | 18.1 per 100K -10.6% |
| 1459 | Chatham CountyNC | 80.2K | 3.8 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K -10.6% |
| 1460 | Jefferson CountyMO | 229.5K | 4.5 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 49.7 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K -10.6% |
| 1461 | Adams CountyOH | 27.5K | 6.2 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 60.6 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K -10.7% |
| 1462 | Medina CountyTX | 53.5K | 4.7 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K -10.8% |
| 1463 | Jackson CountyMS | 145.2K | 9.7 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 53.1 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K -10.9% |
| 1464 | Pulaski CountyKY | 65.9K | 4.2 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 47.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K -10.9% |
| 1465 | Tulare CountyCA | 478.7K | 7.7 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K -11.1% |
| 1466 | Perry CountyPA | 46.2K | — | 13.9 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K -11.2% |
| 1467 | Williams CountyND | 39.6K | 4.3 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K -11.2% |
| 1468 | Clinton CountyIL | 37.0K | — | 5.4 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K -11.3% |
| 1469 | Carroll CountyOH | 26.7K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K -11.3% |
| 1470 | Gibson CountyIN | 33.0K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -11.4% |
| 1471 | Taylor CountyTX | 145.9K | 5.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -11.4% |
| 1472 | Marshall CountyIA | 40.1K | — | 11.1 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -11.5% |
| 1473 | Johnson CountyAR | 26.0K | 5.4 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -11.6% |
| 1474 | Alcona CountyMI | 10.4K | — | 21.2 per 100K | — | 26.7 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -11.6% |
| 1475 | Linn CountyMO | 11.9K | — | 25.2 per 100K | — | 22.0 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -11.6% |
| 1476 | Floyd CountyGA | 99.7K | 6.1 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -11.6% |
| 1477 | Chaves CountyNM | 64.2K | 16.6 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -11.6% |
| 1478 | Brunswick CountyNC | 152.6K | 4.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 37.2 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -11.6% |
| 1479 | Lafayette CountyMS | 58.3K | 5.2 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -11.7% |
| 1480 | Carroll CountyVA | 29.2K | — | 18.3 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -11.7% |
| 1481 | Autauga CountyAL | 59.9K | 8.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -11.7% |
| 1482 | Klickitat CountyWA | 23.4K | — | 15.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -11.7% |
| 1483 | Monroe CountyFL | 81.9K | 4.4 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -11.8% |
| 1484 | Wilson CountyNC | 79.3K | 10.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K -11.8% |
| 1485 | Conejos CountyCO | 7.5K | — | 27.7 per 100K | — | 31.8 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K -11.9% |
| 1486 | Greenville CountySC | 548.2K | 7.1 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 45.2 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K -11.9% |
| 1487 | Park CountyMT | 17.7K | — | 30.5 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K -12.0% |
| 1488 | Johnson CountyTX | 195.6K | 3.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K -12.0% |
| 1489 | Henry CountyOH | 27.6K | — | 8.1 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K -12.0% |
| 1490 | Fresno CountyCA | 1.0M | 8.5 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K -12.1% |
| 1491 | Finney CountyKS | 38.1K | 3.9 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K -12.1% |
| 1492 | Dougherty CountyGA | 83.1K | 18.9 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K -12.2% |
| 1493 | Lee CountyIA | 32.9K | 4.2 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K -12.2% |
| 1494 | Iron CountyMI | 11.7K | — | — | 32.0 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K -12.3% |
| 1495 | Burke CountyNC | 87.8K | 5.6 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 51.1 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K -12.3% |
| 1496 | Davidson CountyNC | 173.0K | 4.6 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 58.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K -12.3% |
| 1497 | St. Louis cityMO | 288.5K | 50.6 per 100K | 57.1 per 100K | 101.8 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K -12.3% |
| 1498 | Frio CountyTX | 18.6K | — | 12.4 per 100K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K -12.4% |
| 1499 | Nez Perce CountyID | 42.7K | 3.8 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K -12.5% |
| 1500 | Pulaski CountyAR | 399.8K | 19.4 per 100K | 27.8 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K -12.5% |
| 1501 | Johnson CountyMO | 54.7K | 3.7 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K -12.5% |
| 1502 | Jackson CountyIA | 19.4K | — | 13.4 per 100K | — | 15.7 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K -12.5% |
| 1503 | Schoolcraft CountyMI | 8.1K | — | — | — | — | 17.7 per 100K -12.6% |
| 1504 | Piscataquis CountyME | 17.3K | — | 23.5 per 100K | 54.3 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K -12.6% |
| 1505 | Moultrie CountyIL | 14.4K | — | — | — | 12.6 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K -12.7% |
| 1506 | Robertson CountyTN | 75.5K | 5.0 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 50.0 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K -12.7% |
| 1507 | Renville CountyMN | 14.6K | — | 17.9 per 100K | — | 21.6 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -12.8% |
| 1508 | Keith CountyNE | 8.2K | — | — | — | — | 17.6 per 100K -12.8% |
| 1509 | Dade CountyGA | 16.2K | — | 14.8 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -12.8% |
| 1510 | Taylor CountyWI | 20.0K | — | 11.9 per 100K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -12.8% |
| 1511 | Dorchester CountySC | 167.2K | 7.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -12.9% |
| 1512 | Clay CountyFL | 227.6K | 4.5 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -12.9% |
| 1513 | Montgomery CountyIL | 27.9K | — | 17.0 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -13.0% |
| 1514 | Faribault CountyMN | 13.9K | — | — | — | 20.3 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -13.0% |
| 1515 | Marshall CountyIN | 46.3K | — | 12.6 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -13.1% |
| 1516 | Branch CountyMI | 45.3K | — | 10.9 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -13.1% |
| 1517 | Marshall CountyTN | 36.0K | 5.4 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 42.5 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -13.1% |
| 1518 | Putnam CountyTN | 82.6K | 3.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -13.1% |
| 1519 | Hancock CountyME | 56.5K | — | 13.7 per 100K | 35.7 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -13.1% |
| 1520 | Grayson CountyVA | 15.3K | — | 14.2 per 100K | — | 14.1 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -13.2% |
| 1521 | Cowley CountyKS | 34.4K | 4.1 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -13.2% |
| 1522 | Dawson CountyMT | 8.8K | — | — | — | — | 17.6 per 100K -13.2% |
| 1523 | Vermillion CountyIN | 15.4K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -13.3% |
| 1524 | Tazewell CountyVA | 39.6K | 4.2 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 65.7 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K -13.3% |
| 1525 | Pine CountyMN | 29.6K | — | 13.6 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -13.3% |
| 1526 | Harris CountyGA | 36.1K | — | 14.6 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -13.4% |
| 1527 | Flathead CountyMT | 110.7K | 3.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -13.4% |
| 1528 | Grant CountyIN | 66.3K | 7.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 65.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -13.5% |
| 1529 | Callaway CountyMO | 44.7K | 3.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -13.5% |
| 1530 | Aiken CountySC | 174.2K | 11.6 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 49.6 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -13.5% |
| 1531 | Washakie CountyWY | 7.7K | — | — | — | 31.6 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -13.5% |
| 1532 | Mitchell CountyIA | 10.6K | — | — | — | — | 17.5 per 100K -13.5% |
| 1533 | Bradford CountyPA | 59.9K | 2.8 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -13.5% |
| 1534 | Waushara CountyWI | 24.9K | — | 15.5 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -13.5% |
| 1535 | Greene CountyIA | 8.7K | — | — | — | — | 17.5 per 100K -13.6% |
| 1536 | Wadena CountyMN | 14.3K | — | 14.3 per 100K | — | 16.2 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -13.6% |
| 1537 | Pickens CountySC | 134.6K | 4.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 45.7 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -13.6% |
| 1538 | Gillespie CountyTX | 27.5K | — | 20.7 per 100K | — | 18.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -13.6% |
| 1539 | Dawson CountyNE | 24.2K | — | 15.2 per 100K | — | 19.5 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -13.6% |
| 1540 | Waller CountyTX | 61.6K | 4.4 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -13.6% |
| 1541 | Pickens CountyGA | 35.0K | — | 21.6 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -13.7% |
| 1542 | Somerset CountyME | 51.0K | 2.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 49.9 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -13.7% |
| 1543 | Walsh CountyND | 10.4K | — | 18.7 per 100K | — | 19.4 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -13.7% |
| 1544 | San Patricio CountyTX | 70.2K | 7.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -13.7% |
| 1545 | Lexington CountySC | 304.9K | 6.8 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K -13.7% |
| 1546 | Carroll CountyIL | 15.6K | — | — | — | — | 17.4 per 100K -13.8% |
| 1547 | Greene CountyPA | 34.8K | 4.0 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 41.6 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -13.8% |
| 1548 | Jefferson CountyTX | 253.9K | 12.9 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -13.8% |
| 1549 | Ripley CountyIN | 29.1K | — | 14.6 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -13.9% |
| 1550 | Huron CountyMI | 31.1K | — | 9.7 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -13.9% |
| 1551 | Claiborne CountyTN | 32.5K | 4.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 48.6 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -13.9% |
| 1552 | Cumberland CountyIL | 10.3K | — | — | — | — | 17.4 per 100K -14.0% |
| 1553 | Sumter CountyGA | 29.1K | 14.0 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -14.0% |
| 1554 | Lincoln CountyWI | 28.4K | — | 15.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -14.1% |
| 1555 | Barry CountyMI | 63.4K | 2.8 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -14.1% |
| 1556 | Roscommon CountyMI | 23.7K | — | 22.6 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -14.1% |
| 1557 | Ramsey CountyND | 11.6K | — | — | — | 19.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -14.1% |
| 1558 | Fluvanna CountyVA | 28.1K | — | 10.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -14.2% |
| 1559 | Lawrence CountyIL | 15.0K | — | 14.3 per 100K | — | 17.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -14.3% |
| 1560 | Cass CountyNE | 27.2K | — | 8.3 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K -14.3% |
| 1561 | Clay CountyIL | 13.1K | — | — | 25.5 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -14.3% |
| 1562 | Johnston CountyNC | 234.3K | 4.3 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -14.4% |
| 1563 | San Joaquin CountyCA | 797.3K | 9.5 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -14.5% |
| 1564 | Fayette CountyWV | 39.5K | 6.5 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 99.6 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -14.5% |
| 1565 | Jackson CountyIL | 53.1K | 4.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -14.6% |
| 1566 | Bedford CountyPA | 47.5K | 3.3 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 36.4 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -14.6% |
| 1567 | Clayton CountyIA | 17.0K | — | 14.9 per 100K | — | 18.4 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -14.7% |
| 1568 | Stanislaus CountyCA | 554.0K | 3.9 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -14.8% |
| 1569 | Elko CountyNV | 54.0K | 6.5 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K -14.8% |
| 1570 | Warren CountyIN | 8.5K | — | — | — | — | 17.2 per 100K -14.8% |
| 1571 | Garrett CountyMD | 28.6K | — | 15.9 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -14.8% |
| 1572 | Daviess CountyMO | 8.5K | — | 24.0 per 100K | — | 32.7 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -15.0% |
| 1573 | Carbon CountyMT | 11.1K | — | 29.4 per 100K | — | 43.0 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -15.0% |
| 1574 | Shasta CountyCA | 181.4K | 5.9 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 35.2 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -15.0% |
| 1575 | Cass CountyMI | 51.5K | 3.6 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -15.1% |
| 1576 | Moniteau CountyMO | 15.3K | — | 21.6 per 100K | — | 24.2 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -15.1% |
| 1577 | Rush CountyIN | 16.7K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K -15.2% |
| 1578 | Harrison CountyMS | 210.9K | 10.1 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -15.3% |
| 1579 | Lamar CountyMS | 65.7K | 6.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -15.3% |
| 1580 | Franklin CountyME | 30.4K | — | 19.3 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -15.4% |
| 1581 | Dodge CountyNE | 37.4K | — | 9.8 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -15.5% |
| 1582 | Ross CountyOH | 76.5K | 3.2 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 76.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -15.5% |
| 1583 | Upshur CountyWV | 23.7K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -15.5% |
| 1584 | Sumter CountyFL | 143.4K | 3.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -15.5% |
| 1585 | Hopkins CountyKY | 45.1K | 3.1 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -15.5% |
| 1586 | Swain CountyNC | 14.0K | 10.1 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 63.9 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -15.5% |
| 1587 | Sanilac CountyMI | 40.5K | — | 10.3 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -15.6% |
| 1588 | Perquimans CountyNC | 13.2K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 57.5 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -15.6% |
| 1589 | Randolph CountyWV | 27.6K | — | 17.0 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -15.6% |
| 1590 | Elmore CountyID | 29.3K | — | 14.9 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -15.7% |
| 1591 | Montgomery CountyAL | 226.7K | 26.2 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K -15.8% |
| 1592 | Lincoln CountyNC | 92.7K | 3.1 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -15.8% |
| 1593 | Sanpete CountyUT | 29.7K | — | 16.5 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -15.8% |
| 1594 | Barton CountyMO | 11.7K | — | — | — | — | 17.0 per 100K -15.9% |
| 1595 | Doddridge CountyWV | 7.7K | — | 24.6 per 100K | — | 36.4 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -15.9% |
| 1596 | Gordon CountyGA | 59.1K | 3.9 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -16.0% |
| 1597 | Missaukee CountyMI | 15.2K | — | — | — | 15.6 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -16.0% |
| 1598 | Deer Lodge CountyMT | 9.6K | 15.6 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K | — | 32.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -16.0% |
| 1599 | Waupaca CountyWI | 51.6K | — | 11.7 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -16.0% |
| 1600 | Jefferson CountyID | 33.2K | — | 16.7 per 100K | — | 23.2 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -16.0% |
| 1601 | Knox CountyNE | 8.4K | — | — | — | 27.6 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -16.0% |
| 1602 | Bernalillo CountyNM | 673.9K | 13.6 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 62.1 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -16.1% |
| 1603 | Walker CountyGA | 68.8K | 4.1 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -16.2% |
| 1604 | Linn CountyOR | 130.7K | 2.9 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K -16.2% |
| 1605 | Greene CountyIL | 11.7K | — | 17.3 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -16.3% |
| 1606 | Montmorency CountyMI | 9.5K | — | 28.1 per 100K | — | 29.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -16.3% |
| 1607 | Shelby CountyIN | 45.3K | — | 14.3 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -16.3% |
| 1608 | Darke CountyOH | 51.6K | — | 10.5 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -16.3% |
| 1609 | Crook CountyOR | 26.3K | — | 22.3 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -16.3% |
| 1610 | Jefferson CountyAL | 667.8K | 26.0 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 50.1 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -16.4% |
| 1611 | Christian CountyIL | 33.5K | — | 11.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -16.4% |
| 1612 | Polk CountyMO | 32.4K | — | 21.0 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -16.5% |
| 1613 | Mason CountyWV | 25.0K | 5.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 94.1 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -16.5% |
| 1614 | DeSoto CountyMS | 191.3K | 10.3 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -16.5% |
| 1615 | Mercer CountyWV | 58.6K | 8.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 118.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -16.5% |
| 1616 | Emmet CountyIA | 9.3K | — | — | — | 23.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -16.6% |
| 1617 | Madison CountyMT | 9.2K | — | — | — | 22.8 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -16.6% |
| 1618 | Defiance CountyOH | 38.3K | — | 7.9 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -16.7% |
| 1619 | Colonial Heights cityVA | 18.4K | 8.0 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 48.4 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -16.7% |
| 1620 | Clarion CountyPA | 37.2K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -16.7% |
| 1621 | Kerr CountyTX | 53.5K | 4.3 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K -16.7% |
| 1622 | Yankton CountySD | 23.4K | — | 9.6 per 100K | — | 7.4 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -16.8% |
| 1623 | Alger CountyMI | 8.8K | — | — | — | 21.4 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -16.8% |
| 1624 | Franklin CountyTN | 44.0K | 6.4 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -16.8% |
| 1625 | Loudon CountyTN | 58.6K | 3.4 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 48.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -16.9% |
| 1626 | Coshocton CountyOH | 36.7K | — | 20.8 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -17.0% |
| 1627 | Natrona CountyWY | 80.0K | 5.0 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -17.0% |
| 1628 | New Kent CountyVA | 25.1K | — | 11.6 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -17.0% |
| 1629 | Dawson CountyGA | 30.2K | — | 21.2 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -17.2% |
| 1630 | Coos CountyNH | 31.3K | — | 18.5 per 100K | 57.5 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K -17.2% |
| 1631 | Mason CountyKY | 17.0K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 47.1 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -17.3% |
| 1632 | Amherst CountyVA | 31.5K | — | 20.3 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -17.3% |
| 1633 | Sweetwater CountyWY | 41.5K | — | 27.5 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 34.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -17.3% |
| 1634 | Oxford CountyME | 59.3K | — | 17.5 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -17.3% |
| 1635 | Cecil CountyMD | 105.0K | 5.0 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 90.3 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -17.3% |
| 1636 | Grayson CountyTX | 143.3K | 4.4 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -17.3% |
| 1637 | Sevier CountyTN | 99.7K | 3.0 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 64.9 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -17.4% |
| 1638 | Johnson CountyWY | 8.7K | — | 30.3 per 100K | — | 30.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -17.4% |
| 1639 | Long CountyGA | 18.4K | — | 13.8 per 100K | — | 15.4 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -17.4% |
| 1640 | Brown CountyOH | 43.8K | 3.6 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 58.1 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -17.4% |
| 1641 | Bourbon CountyKS | 14.4K | — | 13.6 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -17.5% |
| 1642 | Marion CountyOH | 65.0K | 4.6 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 58.0 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -17.5% |
| 1643 | Kankakee CountyIL | 106.6K | 8.8 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -17.5% |
| 1644 | Dawes CountyNE | 8.1K | — | — | — | — | 16.7 per 100K -17.5% |
| 1645 | Liberty CountyGA | 67.4K | 9.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -17.6% |
| 1646 | Cass CountyIN | 37.7K | — | 9.6 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K -17.7% |
| 1647 | Bonner CountyID | 51.0K | 3.7 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -17.7% |
| 1648 | Franklin CountyKS | 26.1K | — | 7.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -17.7% |
| 1649 | West Feliciana ParishLA | 15.3K | 13.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 71.2 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -17.7% |
| 1650 | Oceana CountyMI | 26.9K | — | 10.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -17.7% |
| 1651 | Duval CountyFL | 1.0M | 14.3 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 52.9 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -17.8% |
| 1652 | Cheyenne CountyNE | 9.5K | — | 25.9 per 100K | — | 32.3 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -17.8% |
| 1653 | Curry CountyNM | 47.6K | 7.6 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -17.8% |
| 1654 | Catawba CountyNC | 163.6K | 6.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -17.8% |
| 1655 | Muskogee CountyOK | 66.4K | 10.9 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -17.8% |
| 1656 | Taney CountyMO | 56.5K | 3.1 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 34.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -17.9% |
| 1657 | Bulloch CountyGA | 82.7K | 5.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -18.0% |
| 1658 | Kay CountyOK | 43.6K | 6.5 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -18.1% |
| 1659 | Lubbock CountyTX | 318.9K | 7.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K -18.1% |
| 1660 | Elk CountyPA | 30.5K | — | 17.2 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K -18.3% |
| 1661 | Steuben CountyIN | 34.7K | — | 16.1 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K -18.3% |
| 1662 | Allamakee CountyIA | 14.1K | — | 15.9 per 100K | — | 23.9 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K -18.3% |
| 1663 | Monroe CountyMO | 8.7K | — | — | — | — | 16.5 per 100K -18.3% |
| 1664 | Pike CountyPA | 60.6K | 2.5 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 36.2 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K -18.4% |
| 1665 | Marion CountyMO | 28.5K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K -18.5% |
| 1666 | Fountain CountyIN | 16.6K | — | 14.6 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K -18.5% |
| 1667 | Terrebonne ParishLA | 106.2K | 11.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 55.0 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K -18.5% |
| 1668 | Warren CountyMO | 37.2K | 4.1 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 41.7 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K -18.6% |
| 1669 | Wayne CountyPA | 51.3K | 4.2 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 35.8 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K -18.6% |
| 1670 | St. Mary ParishLA | 47.8K | 11.5 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 48.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -18.7% |
| 1671 | Huntington CountyIN | 36.8K | — | 9.8 per 100K | 40.9 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -18.8% |
| 1672 | Martin CountyKY | 11.0K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 72.2 per 100K | — | 16.4 per 100K -18.9% |
| 1673 | Audrain CountyMO | 24.5K | — | 12.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -18.9% |
| 1674 | Adams CountyIN | 36.2K | — | 5.6 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -19.0% |
| 1675 | Adams CountyNE | 31.1K | — | 8.3 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -19.0% |
| 1676 | Rhea CountyTN | 34.0K | — | 12.6 per 100K | 45.9 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -19.0% |
| 1677 | Richmond CountyGA | 206.1K | 16.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 43.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -19.0% |
| 1678 | Ashe CountyNC | 26.9K | — | 20.0 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -19.0% |
| 1679 | Winneshiek CountyIA | 19.9K | — | 9.8 per 100K | — | 10.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -19.1% |
| 1680 | Cottonwood CountyMN | 11.5K | — | — | — | 30.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -19.1% |
| 1681 | Adair CountyMO | 25.3K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -19.1% |
| 1682 | Haywood CountyNC | 62.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -19.2% |
| 1683 | Kent CountyDE | 187.6K | 6.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 46.7 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -19.2% |
| 1684 | Mills CountyIA | 14.6K | — | 16.0 per 100K | — | 14.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -19.2% |
| 1685 | Otero CountyNM | 68.8K | 6.8 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -19.2% |
| 1686 | Clark CountyOH | 135.2K | 7.2 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 53.7 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K -19.2% |
| 1687 | Bond CountyIL | 16.7K | — | 12.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K -19.3% |
| 1688 | Whitley CountyIN | 34.6K | — | 7.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K -19.3% |
| 1689 | Garfield CountyCO | 62.5K | 2.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K -19.3% |
| 1690 | Livingston CountyIL | 35.6K | 3.9 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 37.5 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K -19.3% |
| 1691 | Reno CountyKS | 61.6K | 2.5 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K -19.3% |
| 1692 | Saline CountyIL | 23.2K | — | 19.7 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K -19.4% |
| 1693 | Clay CountyIN | 26.4K | — | 15.2 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K -19.4% |
| 1694 | Portsmouth cityVA | 97.2K | 23.5 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 75.9 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K -19.5% |
| 1695 | Scioto CountyOH | 72.6K | 6.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 126.0 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K -19.7% |
| 1696 | Craighead CountyAR | 113.2K | 7.7 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K -19.7% |
| 1697 | Garfield CountyOK | 62.1K | 4.0 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K -19.7% |
| 1698 | Carson CityNV | 58.4K | 3.5 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -19.8% |
| 1699 | Tuolumne CountyCA | 54.5K | 2.6 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -19.8% |
| 1700 | Valley CountyID | 12.4K | — | 17.5 per 100K | — | 23.0 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -19.8% |
| 1701 | Yellow Medicine CountyMN | 9.5K | — | — | — | — | 16.2 per 100K -19.8% |
| 1702 | Bedford CountyVA | 80.9K | 3.3 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -19.8% |
| 1703 | Cochise CountyAZ | 125.6K | 3.2 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -19.9% |
| 1704 | Vermilion ParishLA | 57.1K | 6.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 33.4 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -19.9% |
| 1705 | Calhoun CountyMI | 133.8K | 7.3 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 43.2 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -19.9% |
| 1706 | Houston CountyAL | 108.1K | 9.8 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -20.0% |
| 1707 | Pottawatomie CountyKS | 26.2K | — | 9.6 per 100K | — | 11.4 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -20.1% |
| 1708 | Mitchell CountyNC | 15.0K | — | 21.4 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -20.1% |
| 1709 | Huron CountyOH | 58.3K | 2.5 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 46.4 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K -20.1% |
| 1710 | Neosho CountyKS | 15.7K | — | 13.9 per 100K | — | 14.6 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -20.2% |
| 1711 | Andrew CountyMO | 18.1K | — | 11.3 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -20.2% |
| 1712 | Flagler CountyFL | 126.5K | 3.0 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -20.3% |
| 1713 | Menominee CountyMI | 23.2K | — | 14.8 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -20.4% |
| 1714 | Crawford CountyOH | 41.7K | — | 13.0 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -20.4% |
| 1715 | Hancock CountyMS | 46.2K | 9.1 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 43.5 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -20.4% |
| 1716 | Craven CountyNC | 102.6K | 6.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 66.4 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -20.4% |
| 1717 | Unicoi CountyTN | 17.8K | 8.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 47.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -20.5% |
| 1718 | Smyth CountyVA | 29.4K | 6.6 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -20.5% |
| 1719 | Montrose CountyCO | 43.8K | 3.4 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 38.7 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -20.6% |
| 1720 | Yavapai CountyAZ | 245.5K | 3.0 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -20.6% |
| 1721 | Orange CountyIN | 19.8K | — | 14.3 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -20.7% |
| 1722 | Preston CountyWV | 34.2K | 5.5 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -20.7% |
| 1723 | San Bernardino CountyCA | 2.2M | 7.5 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -20.7% |
| 1724 | Maury CountyTN | 107.8K | 5.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 39.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K -20.7% |
| 1725 | Harrison CountyIA | 14.6K | — | — | — | 19.0 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K -20.8% |
| 1726 | Hardin CountyOH | 30.5K | — | 12.2 per 100K | 44.3 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K -20.8% |
| 1727 | Lee CountyVA | 21.9K | 6.2 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K -20.8% |
| 1728 | Lake CountyMN | 10.9K | — | 18.8 per 100K | — | 17.6 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K -20.8% |
| 1729 | Putnam CountyIN | 37.3K | — | 16.6 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K -20.8% |
| 1730 | Clinton CountyOH | 42.0K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 52.4 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K -20.9% |
| 1731 | Venango CountyPA | 49.8K | — | 17.1 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K -20.9% |
| 1732 | Cuming CountyNE | 9.0K | — | — | — | — | 16.0 per 100K -21.0% |
| 1733 | Ashtabula CountyOH | 97.2K | 9.4 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 41.3 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K -21.0% |
| 1734 | Lincoln CountyME | 36.1K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 40.3 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K -21.1% |
| 1735 | Brown CountyIN | 15.6K | — | 28.7 per 100K | 43.3 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K -21.1% |
| 1736 | Simpson CountyKY | 20.0K | — | 19.9 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K -21.1% |
| 1737 | Richland CountySC | 422.1K | 13.3 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -21.2% |
| 1738 | Bullitt CountyKY | 84.0K | 4.2 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 51.0 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -21.3% |
| 1739 | Sandoval CountyNM | 153.6K | 6.5 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -21.3% |
| 1740 | Fayette CountyOH | 28.9K | — | 8.4 per 100K | 46.3 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -21.3% |
| 1741 | Brevard CountyFL | 632.8K | 6.2 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 48.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -21.4% |
| 1742 | Rockdale CountyGA | 95.3K | 11.8 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -21.4% |
| 1743 | Sawyer CountyWI | 18.5K | — | 13.9 per 100K | 61.6 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -21.4% |
| 1744 | Beltrami CountyMN | 46.5K | 6.7 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 54.0 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K -21.5% |
| 1745 | Fulton CountyIL | 33.0K | — | 10.7 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -21.7% |
| 1746 | Pulaski CountyGA | 9.9K | — | 19.7 per 100K | — | 22.9 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -21.7% |
| 1747 | Elmore CountyAL | 89.5K | 9.4 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -21.8% |
| 1748 | Charlotte CountyFL | 201.1K | 2.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -21.8% |
| 1749 | Henderson CountyKY | 44.3K | 4.8 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -21.8% |
| 1750 | Lenawee CountyMI | 98.4K | 2.3 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -21.8% |
| 1751 | Raleigh CountyWV | 73.2K | 6.9 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 138.0 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -21.9% |
| 1752 | Charles CountyMD | 170.5K | 8.1 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 35.8 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -21.9% |
| 1753 | Butler CountyIA | 14.3K | — | — | — | — | 15.8 per 100K -22.0% |
| 1754 | Lawrence CountyPA | 85.0K | 5.5 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 73.6 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -22.0% |
| 1755 | Mifflin CountyPA | 46.0K | — | 10.8 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -22.0% |
| 1756 | Matanuska-Susitna BoroughAK | 113.0K | 6.4 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -22.1% |
| 1757 | Price CountyWI | 14.1K | — | 14.9 per 100K | — | 20.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -22.1% |
| 1758 | Cerro Gordo CountyIA | 42.6K | 4.4 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K -22.2% |
| 1759 | Trousdale CountyTN | 12.0K | — | 19.0 per 100K | 56.2 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -22.2% |
| 1760 | Becker CountyMN | 35.3K | 4.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -22.3% |
| 1761 | Forest CountyWI | 9.4K | — | — | 43.5 per 100K | — | 15.7 per 100K -22.3% |
| 1762 | Shawano CountyWI | 41.0K | — | 12.2 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -22.3% |
| 1763 | Baxter CountyAR | 42.4K | 6.5 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -22.4% |
| 1764 | Manatee CountyFL | 429.8K | 4.9 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -22.4% |
| 1765 | Rogers CountyOK | 98.6K | 4.1 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -22.5% |
| 1766 | Perry CountyIN | 19.3K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -22.5% |
| 1767 | Webster CountyIA | 36.9K | 5.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -22.6% |
| 1768 | Gaston CountyNC | 234.9K | 6.7 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -22.6% |
| 1769 | Weld CountyCO | 350.4K | 3.5 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K -22.7% |
| 1770 | Phelps CountyMO | 45.2K | 4.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 54.2 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -22.7% |
| 1771 | Noble CountyIN | 47.5K | 3.3 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -22.8% |
| 1772 | Blanco CountyTX | 12.4K | — | 19.9 per 100K | — | 26.9 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -22.8% |
| 1773 | Jefferson CountyIL | 36.5K | 3.8 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -22.9% |
| 1774 | Miami CountyIN | 35.7K | 5.2 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -22.9% |
| 1775 | Madison CountyIN | 131.9K | 6.3 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 47.7 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -22.9% |
| 1776 | Williamson CountyIL | 66.9K | 3.0 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -23.0% |
| 1777 | Geary CountyKS | 35.8K | 6.7 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 32.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -23.0% |
| 1778 | Saline CountyMO | 23.2K | — | 10.4 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -23.0% |
| 1779 | Ashland CountyOH | 52.3K | — | 9.1 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -23.0% |
| 1780 | Mason CountyWA | 68.0K | 4.3 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 44.6 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -23.0% |
| 1781 | Crawford CountyAR | 61.1K | 3.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -23.1% |
| 1782 | Keokuk CountyIA | 9.9K | — | — | — | 20.8 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -23.1% |
| 1783 | Watonwan CountyMN | 11.2K | — | — | — | 21.7 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -23.1% |
| 1784 | Calloway CountyKY | 38.2K | 4.4 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -23.2% |
| 1785 | Fillmore CountyMN | 21.4K | — | 9.4 per 100K | — | 16.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -23.2% |
| 1786 | Holt CountyNE | 10.1K | — | — | — | — | 15.6 per 100K -23.2% |
| 1787 | Highland CountyOH | 43.5K | 9.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 42.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -23.2% |
| 1788 | Pulaski CountyVA | 33.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 40.4 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K -23.2% |
| 1789 | Saline CountyKS | 53.7K | 6.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -23.3% |
| 1790 | McLean CountyKY | 9.1K | — | — | — | 22.6 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -23.3% |
| 1791 | Culpeper CountyVA | 54.4K | 3.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 36.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -23.3% |
| 1792 | Hamilton CountyNE | 9.5K | — | — | — | — | 15.5 per 100K -23.5% |
| 1793 | Wythe CountyVA | 28.2K | — | 22.5 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -23.5% |
| 1794 | Kossuth CountyIA | 14.5K | — | 16.4 per 100K | — | 26.4 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -23.6% |
| 1795 | Ellis CountyTX | 213.2K | 4.5 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -23.6% |
| 1796 | Floyd CountyVA | 15.6K | — | 24.2 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -23.6% |
| 1797 | Ashland CountyWI | 16.1K | — | 17.8 per 100K | 54.7 per 100K | 23.8 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K -23.6% |
| 1798 | Lee CountyFL | 817.7K | 5.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 39.1 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -23.7% |
| 1799 | Green CountyKY | 11.4K | — | 27.0 per 100K | — | — | 15.4 per 100K -23.8% |
| 1800 | Berkeley CountyWV | 129.5K | 4.8 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 77.3 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -23.8% |
| 1801 | Park CountyWY | 30.4K | — | 24.3 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -23.8% |
| 1802 | Victoria CountyTX | 91.4K | 6.1 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -23.9% |
| 1803 | Morgan CountyIL | 33.0K | — | 9.7 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -24.0% |
| 1804 | Giles CountyVA | 16.6K | — | 24.0 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -24.0% |
| 1805 | Henry CountyGA | 250.0K | 9.8 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -24.0% |
| 1806 | Cass CountyIA | 13.1K | — | 15.4 per 100K | — | 16.6 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -24.0% |
| 1807 | Brewster CountyTX | 9.5K | — | 32.3 per 100K | — | 33.5 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -24.0% |
| 1808 | Okaloosa CountyFL | 216.6K | 5.7 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 42.0 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -24.1% |
| 1809 | Sibley CountyMN | 15.0K | — | 17.4 per 100K | — | 18.7 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K -24.1% |
| 1810 | Pinal CountyAZ | 469.0K | 6.1 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -24.2% |
| 1811 | Sussex CountyDE | 255.6K | 3.5 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 47.4 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -24.2% |
| 1812 | Bartholomew CountyIN | 83.5K | 3.1 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 40.7 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -24.3% |
| 1813 | Van Buren CountyMI | 75.8K | 3.0 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -24.3% |
| 1814 | Stark CountyND | 33.3K | — | 13.7 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -24.3% |
| 1815 | Vermilion CountyIL | 72.4K | 13.1 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -24.3% |
| 1816 | Clinton CountyIA | 46.3K | 3.1 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -24.3% |
| 1817 | Rockingham CountyVA | 85.6K | 3.0 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -24.4% |
| 1818 | Pope CountyMN | 11.4K | — | 17.7 per 100K | — | 31.6 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -24.5% |
| 1819 | Pasquotank CountyNC | 40.8K | 12.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 43.4 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -24.5% |
| 1820 | Campbell CountyWY | 47.2K | — | 19.8 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -24.6% |
| 1821 | Schuylkill CountyPA | 143.6K | 14.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 45.4 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -24.7% |
| 1822 | Bedford CountyTN | 52.2K | 4.9 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -24.7% |
| 1823 | Franklin CountyVT | 50.6K | — | 12.4 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K -24.7% |
| 1824 | Kings CountyCA | 153.3K | 7.2 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -24.7% |
| 1825 | Sullivan CountyTN | 160.6K | 5.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 44.1 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -24.7% |
| 1826 | Clay CountyNC | 11.6K | — | 21.1 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -24.8% |
| 1827 | Lawrence CountyOH | 56.8K | 5.3 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 82.0 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -24.8% |
| 1828 | Kalkaska CountyMI | 18.2K | — | 18.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -24.9% |
| 1829 | Union CountyIA | 12.0K | — | 16.1 per 100K | 30.5 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -24.9% |
| 1830 | Gladwin CountyMI | 25.7K | — | 18.8 per 100K | 35.2 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -25.0% |
| 1831 | Genesee CountyMI | 403.3K | 14.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 51.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -25.0% |
| 1832 | Coles CountyIL | 46.8K | 2.9 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -25.0% |
| 1833 | Dunn CountyWI | 45.5K | — | 9.3 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K -25.1% |
| 1834 | Wabash CountyIN | 30.8K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 34.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -25.2% |
| 1835 | Fayette CountyPA | 126.0K | 5.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 65.9 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -25.2% |
| 1836 | Madison CountyTN | 99.3K | 13.1 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 33.4 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -25.2% |
| 1837 | Columbia CountyWI | 58.3K | 2.5 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -25.3% |
| 1838 | Charleston CountySC | 420.3K | 13.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 37.6 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -25.3% |
| 1839 | Ford CountyIL | 13.4K | — | — | — | 18.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -25.4% |
| 1840 | Lawrence CountyIN | 45.1K | — | 11.9 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -25.4% |
| 1841 | Boyle CountyKY | 30.9K | — | 12.5 per 100K | 46.7 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -25.4% |
| 1842 | Dodge CountyWI | 88.7K | — | 9.5 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -25.4% |
| 1843 | Isanti CountyMN | 42.6K | — | 12.6 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -25.5% |
| 1844 | Caldwell CountyNC | 80.5K | 5.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 45.7 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -25.5% |
| 1845 | Obion CountyTN | 30.5K | — | 18.5 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -25.5% |
| 1846 | Boundary CountyID | 13.2K | — | 15.9 per 100K | — | 22.9 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -25.6% |
| 1847 | Wagoner CountyOK | 86.6K | 4.7 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -25.6% |
| 1848 | Walker CountyTX | 80.2K | 3.1 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K -25.6% |
| 1849 | Lamar CountyGA | 19.6K | — | 18.8 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -25.7% |
| 1850 | Des Moines CountyIA | 38.5K | 6.2 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 28.6 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -25.7% |
| 1851 | Baldwin CountyAL | 247.0K | 3.9 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 31.6 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -25.8% |
| 1852 | Tipton CountyIN | 15.3K | — | 26.2 per 100K | — | 29.2 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -25.8% |
| 1853 | Gratiot CountyMI | 41.4K | — | 8.3 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -25.8% |
| 1854 | Effingham CountyGA | 69.1K | 5.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -25.9% |
| 1855 | Wayne CountyOH | 116.6K | 1.5 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 30.7 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -25.9% |
| 1856 | Todd CountyMN | 25.6K | — | 11.2 per 100K | — | 18.7 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -25.9% |
| 1857 | Pike CountyMO | 17.7K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -25.9% |
| 1858 | Wichita CountyTX | 130.0K | 6.6 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -26.0% |
| 1859 | Shenandoah CountyVA | 44.9K | 3.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -26.0% |
| 1860 | Morrison CountyMN | 34.2K | — | 8.3 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K -26.0% |
| 1861 | Humboldt CountyIA | 9.6K | — | — | — | — | 15.0 per 100K -26.1% |
| 1862 | Sebastian CountyAR | 128.9K | 6.3 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -26.1% |
| 1863 | Park CountyCO | 17.9K | — | 33.7 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 42.9 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -26.1% |
| 1864 | Clearfield CountyPA | 78.6K | 2.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -26.2% |
| 1865 | Tuscaloosa CountyAL | 237.6K | 8.6 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -26.2% |
| 1866 | Bell CountyTX | 386.9K | 8.5 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -26.2% |
| 1867 | Douglas CountyGA | 147.9K | 6.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -26.3% |
| 1868 | Oconto CountyWI | 39.6K | — | 14.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -26.3% |
| 1869 | Cascade CountyMT | 84.6K | 4.3 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 28.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -26.4% |
| 1870 | Pulaski CountyMO | 53.9K | 3.8 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 55.5 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -26.5% |
| 1871 | Muscogee CountyGA | 203.7K | 21.1 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -26.6% |
| 1872 | Jackson CountyNC | 43.8K | 3.6 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 51.4 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -26.6% |
| 1873 | Richland CountyND | 16.6K | — | 12.2 per 100K | — | 12.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -26.6% |
| 1874 | Pennington CountySD | 113.5K | 7.6 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K -26.6% |
| 1875 | Montgomery CountyTN | 234.2K | 8.9 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 42.5 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -26.6% |
| 1876 | Whitfield CountyGA | 103.6K | 1.8 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -26.7% |
| 1877 | Ravalli CountyMT | 46.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -26.7% |
| 1878 | Yellowstone CountyMT | 169.0K | 4.7 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -26.7% |
| 1879 | Putnam CountyWV | 57.2K | — | 14.1 per 100K | 45.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -26.7% |
| 1880 | Sheridan CountyWY | 32.1K | — | 25.8 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -26.7% |
| 1881 | Schoharie CountyNY | 30.0K | — | 11.1 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -26.8% |
| 1882 | Sandusky CountyOH | 58.8K | 2.4 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -26.8% |
| 1883 | Iredell CountyNC | 196.5K | 4.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -26.8% |
| 1884 | Vernon CountyMO | 19.7K | — | 16.9 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -26.9% |
| 1885 | Saline CountyAR | 127.5K | 4.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -26.9% |
| 1886 | Kanawha CountyWV | 176.5K | 10.1 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 104.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -26.9% |
| 1887 | Nevada CountyCA | 102.5K | 3.1 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -27.0% |
| 1888 | Shelby CountyOH | 47.9K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -27.0% |
| 1889 | Lyon CountyKS | 32.2K | — | 12.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -27.1% |
| 1890 | Missoula CountyMT | 120.7K | 3.2 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K -27.1% |
| 1891 | St. Clair CountyIL | 253.7K | 18.2 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 36.0 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -27.2% |
| 1892 | Kenai Peninsula BoroughAK | 60.4K | 4.6 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -27.2% |
| 1893 | St. Lucie CountyFL | 360.5K | 6.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -27.2% |
| 1894 | Sullivan CountyNY | 79.7K | 4.1 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 62.9 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -27.2% |
| 1895 | Grays Harbor CountyWA | 77.1K | 4.8 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 47.9 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -27.3% |
| 1896 | Piatt CountyIL | 16.7K | — | — | — | — | 14.7 per 100K -27.3% |
| 1897 | Hancock CountyIA | 10.7K | — | — | — | — | 14.7 per 100K -27.3% |
| 1898 | Jasper CountyMO | 124.4K | 5.4 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -27.4% |
| 1899 | Juniata CountyPA | 23.4K | — | 11.6 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -27.4% |
| 1900 | Whiteside CountyIL | 54.9K | 3.9 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -27.4% |
| 1901 | Calhoun CountyIA | 9.8K | — | — | — | 26.1 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -27.4% |
| 1902 | Carter CountyTN | 56.7K | 5.8 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 44.4 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -27.4% |
| 1903 | Hillsborough CountyFL | 1.5M | 5.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -27.5% |
| 1904 | Potter CountyPA | 16.2K | — | 20.7 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -27.5% |
| 1905 | Uintah CountyUT | 37.1K | 7.9 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -27.5% |
| 1906 | Cape Girardeau CountyMO | 82.7K | 6.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -27.6% |
| 1907 | Floyd CountyIA | 15.3K | — | 12.8 per 100K | — | 15.9 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -27.6% |
| 1908 | York CountySC | 293.7K | 5.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 37.6 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -27.6% |
| 1909 | Uinta CountyWY | 20.6K | — | 20.6 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K -27.6% |
| 1910 | Coryell CountyTX | 84.7K | 4.8 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -27.7% |
| 1911 | Union CountyOR | 26.1K | — | 17.4 per 100K | 32.9 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -27.7% |
| 1912 | Avery CountyNC | 17.7K | — | 22.7 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -27.8% |
| 1913 | Hughes CountySD | 17.7K | — | 11.4 per 100K | — | 20.7 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -27.8% |
| 1914 | El Paso CountyCO | 743.0K | 7.9 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 44.7 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -27.9% |
| 1915 | Archuleta CountyCO | 13.9K | — | 20.1 per 100K | — | 33.2 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -27.9% |
| 1916 | St. Bernard ParishLA | 44.4K | 12.1 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 88.0 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -27.9% |
| 1917 | Jackson CountyMO | 720.0K | 23.7 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -27.9% |
| 1918 | Jo Daviess CountyIL | 21.9K | — | — | — | 16.0 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -28.0% |
| 1919 | Marion CountyIA | 33.6K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -28.0% |
| 1920 | Pima CountyAZ | 1.1M | 7.4 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 42.5 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -28.0% |
| 1921 | Shawnee CountyKS | 178.0K | 10.6 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -28.0% |
| 1922 | Wabasha CountyMN | 21.6K | — | 9.4 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -28.0% |
| 1923 | Rankin CountyMS | 158.9K | 5.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -28.0% |
| 1924 | Lawrence CountyTN | 45.4K | 6.2 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 36.4 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K -28.1% |
| 1925 | Greenup CountyKY | 35.5K | — | 18.7 per 100K | 64.2 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -28.2% |
| 1926 | Crawford CountyPA | 82.7K | 3.4 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -28.2% |
| 1927 | La Plata CountyCO | 56.3K | 4.3 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -28.4% |
| 1928 | Faulkner CountyAR | 127.7K | 5.6 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -28.4% |
| 1929 | Oktibbeha CountyMS | 51.8K | 7.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | — | 11.4 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -28.4% |
| 1930 | Mercer CountyOH | 42.5K | — | 6.3 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -28.4% |
| 1931 | Wicomico CountyMD | 104.9K | 5.5 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -28.5% |
| 1932 | Marion CountyIN | 975.8K | 20.6 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 69.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -28.5% |
| 1933 | Madison CountyAL | 405.7K | 8.3 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 28.9 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -28.6% |
| 1934 | Johnson CountyIL | 13.4K | — | — | — | — | 14.5 per 100K -28.6% |
| 1935 | Woodford CountyKY | 27.3K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 43.3 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -28.6% |
| 1936 | Carteret CountyNC | 69.1K | 3.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 47.7 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K -28.6% |
| 1937 | Glynn CountyGA | 85.4K | 7.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K -28.7% |
| 1938 | Presque Isle CountyMI | 13.2K | — | 15.7 per 100K | — | 19.7 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K -28.7% |
| 1939 | McLennan CountyTX | 266.1K | 5.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K -28.7% |
| 1940 | O'Brien CountyIA | 14.1K | — | — | — | 18.6 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K -28.8% |
| 1941 | Alamance CountyNC | 176.9K | 7.0 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K -28.8% |
| 1942 | Nome Census AreaAK | 9.9K | — | 36.3 per 100K | — | 87.9 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K -28.9% |
| 1943 | Yuma CountyAZ | 211.7K | 4.6 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K -28.9% |
| 1944 | Benzie CountyMI | 18.3K | — | 14.5 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K -28.9% |
| 1945 | Lewis CountyMO | 9.9K | — | 19.9 per 100K | — | 26.9 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K -28.9% |
| 1946 | Roanoke cityVA | 98.4K | 14.1 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 91.3 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K -28.9% |
| 1947 | Hamilton CountyIA | 14.9K | — | 13.5 per 100K | — | 23.1 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K -29.0% |
| 1948 | Guernsey CountyOH | 38.2K | 4.1 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 43.4 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K -29.0% |
| 1949 | Grant CountyWI | 51.8K | — | 6.6 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K -29.0% |
| 1950 | Lowndes CountyGA | 120.0K | 8.9 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K -29.0% |
| 1951 | Nodaway CountyMO | 20.8K | — | 10.0 per 100K | — | 19.6 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K -29.0% |
| 1952 | Huntingdon CountyPA | 43.7K | — | 13.5 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K -29.0% |
| 1953 | Charlton CountyGA | 12.8K | 11.0 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 26.2 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K -29.1% |
| 1954 | Marinette CountyWI | 42.0K | — | 15.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -29.1% |
| 1955 | Labette CountyKS | 19.9K | 7.0 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -29.2% |
| 1956 | Leavenworth CountyKS | 83.1K | 5.1 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -29.2% |
| 1957 | Jefferson CountyTN | 56.9K | 2.9 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 48.9 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -29.2% |
| 1958 | Tioga CountyPA | 40.9K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -29.2% |
| 1959 | Live Oak CountyTX | 11.6K | — | 16.6 per 100K | — | 20.9 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -29.2% |
| 1960 | Gloucester CountyVA | 39.5K | 3.8 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 30.2 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -29.2% |
| 1961 | King George CountyVA | 27.9K | — | 16.2 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -29.2% |
| 1962 | Green CountyWI | 37.0K | — | 10.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -29.2% |
| 1963 | Trempealeau CountyWI | 30.8K | — | 9.3 per 100K | — | 16.4 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -29.2% |
| 1964 | Beaufort CountySC | 195.3K | 6.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -29.3% |
| 1965 | Osceola CountyFL | 427.4K | 4.5 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -29.3% |
| 1966 | Doña Ana CountyNM | 224.3K | 5.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -29.3% |
| 1967 | Pitt CountyNC | 177.2K | 7.6 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -29.4% |
| 1968 | LaSalle CountyIL | 108.7K | 2.1 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -29.4% |
| 1969 | Alleghany CountyVA | 14.9K | — | 31.0 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -29.4% |
| 1970 | Penobscot CountyME | 154.7K | 1.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 63.3 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -29.5% |
| 1971 | Leelanau CountyMI | 22.7K | — | 10.0 per 100K | — | 15.2 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -29.5% |
| 1972 | Rock CountyWI | 164.3K | 3.5 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 42.9 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K -29.5% |
| 1973 | Canyon CountyID | 250.8K | 2.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K -29.8% |
| 1974 | Perry CountyMO | 19.0K | — | 14.7 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K -29.8% |
| 1975 | Snyder CountyPA | 39.7K | — | 9.0 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K -29.8% |
| 1976 | Greenbrier CountyWV | 32.4K | 5.0 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 76.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K -29.8% |
| 1977 | Montgomery CountyIN | 38.3K | 3.7 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K -29.9% |
| 1978 | Carroll CountyNH | 51.8K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K -30.0% |
| 1979 | Macon CountyMO | 15.2K | — | 30.4 per 100K | — | 30.8 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K -30.1% |
| 1980 | Ottawa CountyOH | 40.0K | — | 12.4 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -30.1% |
| 1981 | Hall CountyGA | 212.7K | 4.6 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -30.2% |
| 1982 | Stephenson CountyIL | 43.8K | 5.8 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -30.2% |
| 1983 | Spencer CountyIN | 20.0K | — | 14.9 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -30.2% |
| 1984 | Guadalupe CountyTX | 183.6K | 3.9 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -30.2% |
| 1985 | Spencer CountyKY | 20.2K | — | 20.4 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -30.3% |
| 1986 | Cass CountyMO | 110.8K | 4.7 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -30.3% |
| 1987 | Elkhart CountyIN | 207.1K | 5.6 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -30.4% |
| 1988 | Pottawattamie CountyIA | 93.4K | 3.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -30.4% |
| 1989 | Scott CountyKY | 59.5K | 4.0 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 44.4 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -30.4% |
| 1990 | Indiana CountyPA | 83.0K | 1.9 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 49.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -30.4% |
| 1991 | Langlade CountyWI | 19.5K | — | 14.5 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -30.5% |
| 1992 | Indian River CountyFL | 166.9K | 4.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -30.5% |
| 1993 | Paulding CountyGA | 178.9K | 5.6 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -30.5% |
| 1994 | Platte CountyNE | 34.7K | — | 10.1 per 100K | — | 17.3 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -30.5% |
| 1995 | Delaware CountyIN | 112.3K | 7.7 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 63.4 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -30.6% |
| 1996 | Freeborn CountyMN | 30.6K | — | 9.2 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K -30.6% |
| 1997 | Chambers CountyTX | 51.5K | 4.2 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -30.6% |
| 1998 | Oklahoma CountyOK | 806.2K | 10.9 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -30.7% |
| 1999 | Goodhue CountyMN | 47.9K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -30.7% |
| 2000 | Wasco CountyOR | 26.6K | — | 18.1 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -30.7% |
| 2001 | Jackson CountyOR | 222.6K | 3.5 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -30.8% |
| 2002 | Jefferson CountyKY | 783.0K | 17.5 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 70.6 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -30.8% |
| 2003 | Jefferson CountyMT | 12.8K | — | 22.6 per 100K | — | 38.6 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -30.8% |
| 2004 | Polk CountyNC | 19.9K | — | 23.5 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -30.8% |
| 2005 | Broward CountyFL | 2.0M | 6.8 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -30.9% |
| 2006 | Marion CountyOR | 349.2K | 3.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -30.9% |
| 2007 | Fauquier CountyVA | 74.6K | 3.8 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -30.9% |
| 2008 | Logan CountyIL | 27.7K | — | 9.2 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -30.9% |
| 2009 | Cooper CountyMO | 16.8K | — | 13.6 per 100K | — | 14.8 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -31.0% |
| 2010 | Susquehanna CountyPA | 38.2K | 3.6 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K -31.0% |
| 2011 | St. Mary's CountyMD | 115.1K | 3.4 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 35.2 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -31.1% |
| 2012 | Somerset CountyPA | 72.8K | 1.9 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -31.1% |
| 2013 | Pinellas CountyFL | 963.5K | 5.2 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 54.6 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -31.3% |
| 2014 | Dickinson CountyIA | 18.0K | — | — | — | 17.2 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -31.3% |
| 2015 | Chenango CountyNY | 46.3K | — | 11.1 per 100K | 42.2 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -31.3% |
| 2016 | Powhatan CountyVA | 31.6K | — | 15.8 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -31.3% |
| 2017 | Kleberg CountyTX | 30.6K | 6.5 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -31.4% |
| 2018 | Clay CountySD | 15.2K | — | — | — | — | 13.9 per 100K -31.4% |
| 2019 | Coweta CountyGA | 152.9K | 4.7 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -31.5% |
| 2020 | Christian CountyMO | 92.9K | 3.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K -31.5% |
| 2021 | Lee CountyIL | 33.9K | — | 8.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -31.6% |
| 2022 | Jessamine CountyKY | 54.6K | 4.8 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 61.1 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -31.6% |
| 2023 | Jones CountyIA | 20.9K | — | 9.6 per 100K | — | 20.7 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -31.7% |
| 2024 | Mercer CountyIL | 15.5K | — | 15.5 per 100K | — | 23.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -31.8% |
| 2025 | Franklin CountyIN | 23.0K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -31.8% |
| 2026 | Seward CountyKS | 21.5K | 6.3 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -31.8% |
| 2027 | Greene CountyNY | 47.4K | — | 7.1 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -31.8% |
| 2028 | Mesa CountyCO | 158.6K | 5.0 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 31.8 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -31.9% |
| 2029 | St. Tammany ParishLA | 272.4K | 6.3 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 50.7 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -31.9% |
| 2030 | Washington CountyNY | 60.5K | 2.7 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -31.9% |
| 2031 | Onslow CountyNC | 207.9K | 4.9 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 35.8 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -32.0% |
| 2032 | Laramie CountyWY | 101.1K | 4.6 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -32.0% |
| 2033 | Allegan CountyMI | 121.5K | 1.3 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -32.0% |
| 2034 | Barron CountyWI | 46.8K | 3.8 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -32.0% |
| 2035 | Harvey CountyKS | 33.8K | 6.3 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -32.1% |
| 2036 | Tulsa CountyOK | 680.8K | 10.8 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 32.2 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K -32.1% |
| 2037 | Morgan CountyIN | 72.7K | 2.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -32.2% |
| 2038 | Lee CountyAL | 181.1K | 8.9 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -32.3% |
| 2039 | Wyoming CountyWV | 20.6K | 8.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 119.9 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -32.3% |
| 2040 | Wells CountyIN | 28.4K | — | 7.1 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -32.3% |
| 2041 | Codington CountySD | 28.8K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -32.5% |
| 2042 | Sedgwick CountyKS | 528.2K | 8.3 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -32.5% |
| 2043 | Goochland CountyVA | 26.4K | — | 17.9 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K -32.5% |
| 2044 | Daviess CountyKY | 103.6K | 5.1 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -32.6% |
| 2045 | Davidson CountyTN | 715.4K | 13.7 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 71.5 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -32.7% |
| 2046 | Isle of Wight CountyVA | 40.0K | 3.8 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -32.7% |
| 2047 | Grundy CountyIL | 53.2K | — | 8.1 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -32.8% |
| 2048 | Galveston CountyTX | 359.0K | 8.0 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -32.8% |
| 2049 | Alachua CountyFL | 285.5K | 5.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -32.8% |
| 2050 | Butler CountyKS | 68.3K | 2.8 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -32.8% |
| 2051 | Muskingum CountyOH | 86.4K | 2.8 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 42.5 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -32.8% |
| 2052 | St. Charles ParishLA | 51.4K | 8.7 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 45.4 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -32.9% |
| 2053 | Henry CountyIA | 20.0K | — | 11.0 per 100K | — | 15.5 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -32.9% |
| 2054 | Winnebago CountyIA | 10.6K | — | — | — | — | 13.6 per 100K -32.9% |
| 2055 | Iosco CountyMI | 25.3K | — | 16.6 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -32.9% |
| 2056 | Fairfield CountyOH | 163.5K | 2.9 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 38.7 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -32.9% |
| 2057 | Greene CountyMO | 303.4K | 6.8 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 39.9 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K -33.0% |
| 2058 | Hancock CountyIN | 84.0K | 1.8 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -33.3% |
| 2059 | Crawford CountyMI | 13.4K | — | 18.8 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -33.3% |
| 2060 | Palm Beach CountyFL | 1.5M | 6.3 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -33.4% |
| 2061 | Washington CountyAR | 256.8K | 2.9 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -33.4% |
| 2062 | Morrow CountyOR | 12.3K | — | — | — | 19.8 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K -33.5% |
| 2063 | Riverside CountyCA | 2.5M | 4.7 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -33.6% |
| 2064 | Hawaii CountyHI | 205.8K | 3.8 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -33.6% |
| 2065 | Eaton CountyMI | 109.1K | 2.4 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -33.6% |
| 2066 | Custer CountyMT | 12.0K | — | — | — | 17.1 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -33.6% |
| 2067 | Columbiana CountyOH | 100.7K | 2.7 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 43.6 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -33.6% |
| 2068 | Livingston CountyMO | 14.4K | — | 14.7 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -33.7% |
| 2069 | Pickaway CountyOH | 60.1K | 3.2 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 47.2 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -33.7% |
| 2070 | Brazoria CountyTX | 391.3K | 4.9 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -33.7% |
| 2071 | Comal CountyTX | 183.8K | 2.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -33.8% |
| 2072 | Randall CountyTX | 146.1K | 4.2 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -33.8% |
| 2073 | Wise CountyVA | 35.4K | 3.8 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -33.8% |
| 2074 | Ionia CountyMI | 66.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -33.9% |
| 2075 | Malheur CountyOR | 32.0K | 6.5 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -33.9% |
| 2076 | Spotsylvania CountyVA | 146.6K | 3.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 39.6 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -33.9% |
| 2077 | Guthrie CountyIA | 10.7K | — | — | — | 20.9 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -33.9% |
| 2078 | Nueces CountyTX | 353.0K | 8.7 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K -34.0% |
| 2079 | Umatilla CountyOR | 79.9K | 6.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -34.0% |
| 2080 | Anderson CountyTN | 79.2K | 3.0 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 96.6 per 100K | 19.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -34.1% |
| 2081 | Hanover CountyVA | 112.9K | 2.4 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -34.2% |
| 2082 | Fremont CountyCO | 49.6K | 7.1 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 37.4 per 100K | 37.9 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -34.2% |
| 2083 | Guilford CountyNC | 547.9K | 10.5 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 38.2 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -34.2% |
| 2084 | Randolph CountyMO | 24.4K | — | 19.5 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -34.4% |
| 2085 | Delaware CountyIA | 17.6K | — | 13.9 per 100K | — | 22.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -34.4% |
| 2086 | Manistee CountyMI | 25.4K | — | 17.7 per 100K | 45.1 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -34.4% |
| 2087 | Muskegon CountyMI | 176.0K | 8.3 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -34.4% |
| 2088 | Carbon CountyUT | 20.5K | — | 23.4 per 100K | 35.6 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -34.4% |
| 2089 | Maverick CountyTX | 58.1K | 3.7 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -34.5% |
| 2090 | Camden CountyNC | 10.9K | — | 19.1 per 100K | — | 31.1 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -34.5% |
| 2091 | Harrison CountyWV | 65.0K | 6.0 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 63.5 per 100K | 25.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K -34.5% |
| 2092 | Lyon CountyIA | 12.2K | — | — | — | — | 13.2 per 100K -34.6% |
| 2093 | Lincoln ParishLA | 48.2K | 7.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -34.6% |
| 2094 | Hall CountyNE | 62.5K | — | 6.8 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -34.7% |
| 2095 | Starr CountyTX | 66.1K | 4.4 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | 5.1 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -34.7% |
| 2096 | Tom Green CountyTX | 119.6K | 4.6 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -34.7% |
| 2097 | Madison CountyMS | 111.6K | 10.7 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -34.7% |
| 2098 | Frederick CountyVA | 95.0K | 1.9 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -34.7% |
| 2099 | Hopewell cityVA | 23.0K | 18.9 per 100K | 34.3 per 100K | 99.3 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -34.7% |
| 2100 | Mackinac CountyMI | 11.0K | — | 18.4 per 100K | — | 27.9 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -34.8% |
| 2101 | Lawrence CountySD | 27.2K | — | 13.0 per 100K | — | 16.1 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -34.8% |
| 2102 | LaPorte CountyIN | 111.9K | 6.3 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 46.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -34.9% |
| 2103 | Orleans ParishLA | 371.9K | 40.6 per 100K | 46.4 per 100K | 90.1 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K -34.9% |
| 2104 | Barnes CountyND | 10.8K | — | — | — | — | 13.2 per 100K -35.0% |
| 2105 | Sarasota CountyFL | 459.5K | 3.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -35.1% |
| 2106 | Zapata CountyTX | 13.8K | — | — | — | 14.5 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -35.1% |
| 2107 | DeKalb CountyGA | 765.4K | 15.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -35.1% |
| 2108 | Warren CountyVA | 41.5K | — | 13.8 per 100K | 48.0 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -35.1% |
| 2109 | Imperial CountyCA | 180.2K | 5.5 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -35.2% |
| 2110 | Montgomery CountyOH | 536.1K | 10.9 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 57.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -35.2% |
| 2111 | Jackson CountyWI | 21.0K | — | 14.5 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -35.2% |
| 2112 | Estill CountyKY | 14.0K | — | 25.5 per 100K | 123.1 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -35.2% |
| 2113 | Knox CountyOH | 63.1K | 2.8 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -35.2% |
| 2114 | Nobles CountyMN | 22.0K | — | — | — | 18.6 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -35.3% |
| 2115 | Bossier ParishLA | 129.8K | 7.0 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -35.3% |
| 2116 | Worcester CountyMD | 53.7K | — | 8.7 per 100K | 32.0 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -35.3% |
| 2117 | Crow Wing CountyMN | 67.7K | — | 9.7 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -35.4% |
| 2118 | St. Johns CountyFL | 306.9K | 2.9 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -35.5% |
| 2119 | Deschutes CountyOR | 206.3K | 2.4 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -35.5% |
| 2120 | Knox CountyTN | 494.1K | 7.0 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 86.1 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K -35.5% |
| 2121 | Douglas CountyMN | 39.6K | — | 8.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -35.6% |
| 2122 | Comanche CountyOK | 121.8K | 11.1 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -35.6% |
| 2123 | Anderson CountyKY | 24.4K | — | 16.3 per 100K | 45.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -35.6% |
| 2124 | Lane CountyOR | 384.2K | 2.6 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -35.6% |
| 2125 | Wilson CountyTN | 158.8K | 3.1 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 45.8 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -35.6% |
| 2126 | El Dorado CountyCA | 192.7K | 2.5 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -35.7% |
| 2127 | Buchanan CountyMO | 83.6K | 8.4 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -35.7% |
| 2128 | Woodford CountyIL | 38.3K | — | 5.7 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -35.8% |
| 2129 | Boone CountyIA | 26.7K | — | 7.6 per 100K | — | 10.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -36.0% |
| 2130 | Lapeer CountyMI | 88.8K | — | 11.1 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K -36.0% |
| 2131 | Pope CountyAR | 64.1K | 6.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -36.0% |
| 2132 | Somerset CountyMD | 24.8K | — | 11.9 per 100K | 61.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -36.1% |
| 2133 | Polk CountyOR | 89.7K | 1.7 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -36.1% |
| 2134 | Elbert CountyCO | 27.9K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -36.3% |
| 2135 | Stutsman CountyND | 21.5K | — | 15.2 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -36.3% |
| 2136 | Champaign CountyOH | 38.8K | — | 12.9 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -36.3% |
| 2137 | Cheboygan CountyMI | 25.9K | — | 14.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K -36.4% |
| 2138 | Richland CountyMT | 11.2K | — | 25.3 per 100K | — | 29.4 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -36.5% |
| 2139 | Clark CountyIN | 124.4K | 4.7 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 52.7 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -36.7% |
| 2140 | Hamblen CountyTN | 65.7K | 2.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 48.8 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -36.7% |
| 2141 | Columbia CountyOR | 53.5K | 3.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -36.7% |
| 2142 | Warren CountyPA | 37.9K | — | 13.9 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -36.7% |
| 2143 | Green Lake CountyWI | 19.3K | — | 10.5 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -36.7% |
| 2144 | Knox CountyME | 41.0K | — | 12.9 per 100K | 40.9 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -36.8% |
| 2145 | Kennebec CountyME | 126.8K | 1.5 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 44.2 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -36.8% |
| 2146 | Greene CountyVA | 21.2K | — | 12.8 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -36.8% |
| 2147 | Pike CountyIN | 12.2K | — | 16.3 per 100K | — | 18.1 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -37.0% |
| 2148 | Grundy CountyIA | 12.4K | — | — | — | 16.6 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K -37.0% |
| 2149 | Cheshire CountyNH | 77.3K | 2.4 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 26.4 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -37.2% |
| 2150 | Currituck CountyNC | 30.6K | — | 12.4 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -37.2% |
| 2151 | Mineral CountyWV | 26.9K | — | 14.9 per 100K | 43.5 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -37.2% |
| 2152 | Jefferson CountyWV | 59.3K | 3.0 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 54.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -37.3% |
| 2153 | Maricopa CountyAZ | 4.6M | 6.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 36.6 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -37.3% |
| 2154 | Atlantic CountyNJ | 276.3K | 6.1 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K | 63.1 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -37.3% |
| 2155 | Yates CountyNY | 24.5K | — | 8.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -37.4% |
| 2156 | De Witt CountyIL | 15.4K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 27.1 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -37.4% |
| 2157 | Kendall CountyTX | 48.6K | 3.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -37.5% |
| 2158 | Carroll CountyIA | 20.6K | — | 10.9 per 100K | — | 18.9 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -37.5% |
| 2159 | Itasca CountyMN | 45.3K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 24.4 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -37.5% |
| 2160 | Washington CountyOH | 59.0K | 3.1 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K -37.5% |
| 2161 | Macon CountyIL | 101.8K | 10.6 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 29.0 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -37.5% |
| 2162 | Osage CountyMO | 13.4K | — | 22.2 per 100K | — | 27.2 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -37.5% |
| 2163 | Wayne CountyNY | 90.9K | 3.3 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -37.5% |
| 2164 | Carbon CountyPA | 65.4K | 4.9 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 60.0 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -37.5% |
| 2165 | Clinton CountyPA | 37.8K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -37.5% |
| 2166 | Martin CountyFL | 162.2K | 4.2 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -37.6% |
| 2167 | Wapello CountyIA | 35.4K | 4.1 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 27.3 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -37.6% |
| 2168 | McDowell CountyNC | 44.8K | 6.6 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -37.6% |
| 2169 | Silver Bow CountyMT | 35.8K | 4.9 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 45.0 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -37.6% |
| 2170 | Nolan CountyTX | 14.5K | — | 16.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -37.7% |
| 2171 | Sacramento CountyCA | 1.6M | 6.3 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -37.7% |
| 2172 | Winnebago CountyIL | 283.3K | 9.8 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 53.1 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -37.7% |
| 2173 | Sioux CountyIA | 36.2K | — | 5.7 per 100K | — | 10.4 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -37.8% |
| 2174 | Warren CountyKY | 140.9K | 5.8 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -37.8% |
| 2175 | Charlevoix CountyMI | 26.1K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -37.9% |
| 2176 | Houston CountyGA | 169.6K | 6.2 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K -38.0% |
| 2177 | Sullivan CountyNH | 43.7K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 38.2 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -38.0% |
| 2178 | Orange CountyFL | 1.5M | 7.6 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -38.1% |
| 2179 | Monroe CountyMI | 155.5K | 2.0 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -38.1% |
| 2180 | St. Clair CountyMI | 160.2K | 1.6 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -38.1% |
| 2181 | Dallas CountyTX | 2.6M | 9.5 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -38.1% |
| 2182 | Inyo CountyCA | 18.7K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 50.2 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -38.2% |
| 2183 | Wabash CountyIL | 11.1K | — | — | — | 20.0 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -38.2% |
| 2184 | Washington CountyMD | 155.7K | 5.0 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 65.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -38.3% |
| 2185 | Delaware CountyNY | 44.5K | — | 13.1 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -38.3% |
| 2186 | Santa Cruz CountyAZ | 48.9K | 5.2 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -38.3% |
| 2187 | Gunnison CountyCO | 17.2K | — | 16.2 per 100K | — | 20.1 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -38.3% |
| 2188 | Chatham CountyGA | 300.9K | 13.3 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -38.4% |
| 2189 | Cole CountyMO | 77.0K | 6.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -38.4% |
| 2190 | Windham CountyVT | 45.9K | 3.7 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 52.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K -38.4% |
| 2191 | Fairbanks North Star BoroughAK | 95.5K | 10.4 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -38.5% |
| 2192 | Daviess CountyIN | 33.7K | — | 6.6 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -38.5% |
| 2193 | Santa Fe CountyNM | 156.1K | 5.8 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 46.5 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -38.5% |
| 2194 | Bradley CountyTN | 111.1K | 4.5 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -38.5% |
| 2195 | Clallam CountyWA | 77.8K | 4.1 per 100K | 21.9 per 100K | 38.0 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -38.5% |
| 2196 | Washington CountyVA | 53.9K | 3.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -38.6% |
| 2197 | Ellis CountyKS | 28.9K | — | 15.3 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -38.6% |
| 2198 | Jefferson CountyPA | 43.9K | — | 11.0 per 100K | 28.2 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -38.6% |
| 2199 | Converse CountyWY | 13.8K | — | 24.7 per 100K | 31.5 per 100K | 26.6 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -38.7% |
| 2200 | Wright CountyIA | 12.8K | — | — | — | 14.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -38.7% |
| 2201 | Adams CountyCO | 530.2K | 6.3 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -38.8% |
| 2202 | Posey CountyIN | 25.1K | — | 22.1 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -38.8% |
| 2203 | Payne CountyOK | 83.0K | 3.1 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -38.8% |
| 2204 | Meade CountySD | 30.5K | — | 17.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -38.8% |
| 2205 | Orleans CountyNY | 39.6K | — | 6.5 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -38.8% |
| 2206 | Sauk CountyWI | 66.0K | — | 14.2 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -38.9% |
| 2207 | Box Elder CountyUT | 61.2K | — | 12.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K -38.9% |
| 2208 | Botetourt CountyVA | 34.0K | — | 14.8 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -39.0% |
| 2209 | Lafayette ParishLA | 248.0K | 10.8 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 45.8 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -39.0% |
| 2210 | Lewis CountyWA | 85.2K | 3.2 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -39.0% |
| 2211 | Santa Rosa CountyFL | 198.5K | 3.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -39.1% |
| 2212 | Dodge CountyMN | 21.0K | — | 10.5 per 100K | — | 17.3 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -39.1% |
| 2213 | Franklin CountyPA | 157.4K | 2.2 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -39.1% |
| 2214 | Blaine CountyID | 25.0K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -39.2% |
| 2215 | Wayne CountyIN | 66.4K | 7.8 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 76.1 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -39.2% |
| 2216 | Lebanon CountyPA | 144.2K | 2.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 26.3 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -39.2% |
| 2217 | Shelby CountyIA | 11.8K | — | — | — | 14.3 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -39.2% |
| 2218 | Hancock CountyOH | 74.9K | 3.2 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -39.2% |
| 2219 | Meeker CountyMN | 23.5K | — | 8.6 per 100K | — | 14.3 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -39.3% |
| 2220 | Mahaska CountyIA | 22.0K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -39.4% |
| 2221 | Orange CountyVT | 29.8K | — | 23.3 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K -39.5% |
| 2222 | Wood CountyWV | 83.4K | 5.4 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 53.6 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -39.5% |
| 2223 | Buchanan CountyIA | 20.7K | — | 10.4 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -39.6% |
| 2224 | Henderson CountyNC | 118.5K | 3.2 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 31.7 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -39.6% |
| 2225 | Miami-Dade CountyFL | 2.7M | 8.0 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -39.7% |
| 2226 | Cape May CountyNJ | 94.9K | 1.5 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K | 59.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -39.7% |
| 2227 | Berrien CountyMI | 153.3K | 7.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -39.8% |
| 2228 | Blount CountyTN | 139.3K | 3.2 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 56.5 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -39.8% |
| 2229 | Chattahoochee CountyGA | 8.9K | — | 20.6 per 100K | — | 24.8 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -39.8% |
| 2230 | Forsyth CountyNC | 390.0K | 9.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -39.8% |
| 2231 | St. Louis CountyMO | 995.6K | 16.3 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 40.7 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K -39.9% |
| 2232 | Tioga CountyNY | 47.9K | — | 7.9 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -40.0% |
| 2233 | Allen CountyOH | 101.3K | 7.8 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -40.0% |
| 2234 | Oswego CountyNY | 118.0K | 1.6 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -40.1% |
| 2235 | Effingham CountyIL | 34.5K | 4.6 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -40.2% |
| 2236 | Lucas CountyOH | 428.0K | 11.6 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 57.2 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -40.2% |
| 2237 | Monroe CountyPA | 167.5K | 4.0 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 44.4 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -40.2% |
| 2238 | Buncombe CountyNC | 274.4K | 4.3 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 46.5 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -40.2% |
| 2239 | Jackson CountyMI | 160.1K | 6.5 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 24.7 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -40.4% |
| 2240 | Montgomery CountyTX | 684.4K | 4.0 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K -40.4% |
| 2241 | Cabarrus CountyNC | 236.1K | 4.1 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 31.1 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -40.7% |
| 2242 | Dorchester CountyMD | 32.8K | 10.2 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 57.7 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -40.8% |
| 2243 | Davie CountyNC | 44.1K | 4.3 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 40.5 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -40.9% |
| 2244 | Noble CountyOH | 14.3K | — | — | 28.0 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K -40.9% |
| 2245 | Parke CountyIN | 16.4K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -41.0% |
| 2246 | Shiawassee CountyMI | 68.0K | — | 10.9 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -41.0% |
| 2247 | Rutherford CountyTN | 360.6K | 5.7 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -41.0% |
| 2248 | Chickasaw CountyIA | 11.8K | — | — | — | 17.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -41.0% |
| 2249 | Tuscarawas CountyOH | 92.4K | 2.5 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -41.0% |
| 2250 | Buffalo CountyWI | 13.4K | — | — | — | — | 11.9 per 100K -41.0% |
| 2251 | Grand CountyCO | 15.9K | — | 17.8 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -41.1% |
| 2252 | McKean CountyPA | 39.9K | — | 12.4 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -41.1% |
| 2253 | El Paso CountyTX | 870.8K | 3.8 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -41.1% |
| 2254 | Jefferson CountyWI | 86.0K | — | 7.5 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -41.1% |
| 2255 | Androscoggin CountyME | 113.4K | 2.1 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 54.4 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -41.1% |
| 2256 | Hamilton CountyTN | 376.2K | 9.5 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 44.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -41.1% |
| 2257 | Mercer CountyPA | 109.3K | 3.2 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 50.0 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -41.2% |
| 2258 | Leon CountyFL | 297.5K | 6.3 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -41.2% |
| 2259 | Wexford CountyMI | 34.1K | — | 13.0 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -41.2% |
| 2260 | Madison CountyIL | 264.2K | 4.6 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 40.0 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -41.3% |
| 2261 | Yamhill CountyOR | 108.7K | 1.7 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -41.3% |
| 2262 | Bonneville CountyID | 129.5K | 2.3 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -41.4% |
| 2263 | Calvert CountyMD | 94.3K | 1.7 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -41.4% |
| 2264 | Canadian CountyOK | 169.0K | 3.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -41.4% |
| 2265 | Warren CountyIL | 16.4K | — | — | — | 17.2 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K -41.4% |
| 2266 | Lewis and Clark CountyMT | 73.5K | 3.7 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -41.5% |
| 2267 | Hays CountyTX | 268.6K | 3.9 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -41.5% |
| 2268 | New Hanover CountyNC | 235.2K | 6.7 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -41.7% |
| 2269 | Monterey CountyCA | 437.6K | 7.4 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -41.7% |
| 2270 | Tama CountyIA | 16.9K | — | 16.6 per 100K | — | 20.3 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -41.7% |
| 2271 | Fulton CountyNY | 52.5K | 2.7 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -41.7% |
| 2272 | Chippewa CountyMN | 12.4K | — | — | — | 28.8 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -41.8% |
| 2273 | Saginaw CountyMI | 188.7K | 11.9 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 33.3 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -41.8% |
| 2274 | Athens CountyOH | 61.7K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -41.8% |
| 2275 | Ogle CountyIL | 51.5K | — | 7.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -41.9% |
| 2276 | Franklin CountyKY | 51.8K | 7.8 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 57.6 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -41.9% |
| 2277 | Wasatch CountyUT | 36.6K | — | 9.1 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -41.9% |
| 2278 | Val Verde CountyTX | 47.7K | 4.1 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K -41.9% |
| 2279 | Gogebic CountyMI | 14.3K | — | 12.9 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -42.0% |
| 2280 | Lamoille CountyVT | 26.1K | — | 10.1 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -42.0% |
| 2281 | Buffalo CountyNE | 50.6K | — | 6.0 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -42.0% |
| 2282 | Washoe CountyNV | 497.2K | 5.2 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 37.8 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -42.2% |
| 2283 | Aroostook CountyME | 67.1K | 2.7 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 51.8 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -42.3% |
| 2284 | Blair CountyPA | 121.3K | 2.0 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 41.5 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -42.3% |
| 2285 | Koochiching CountyMN | 11.8K | — | 18.2 per 100K | — | 32.0 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -42.3% |
| 2286 | Bexar CountyTX | 2.1M | 8.6 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -42.3% |
| 2287 | Chisago CountyMN | 58.0K | — | 8.1 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -42.4% |
| 2288 | Madison CountyOH | 44.4K | — | 10.8 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K -42.4% |
| 2289 | Richmond cityVA | 229.4K | 22.9 per 100K | 28.1 per 100K | 83.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -42.5% |
| 2290 | Harris CountyTX | 4.8M | 10.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 21.4 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -42.5% |
| 2291 | Vigo CountyIN | 106.1K | 5.2 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -42.6% |
| 2292 | Solano CountyCA | 451.9K | 7.9 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -42.6% |
| 2293 | Queen Anne's CountyMD | 51.8K | 2.9 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -42.6% |
| 2294 | Adams CountyPA | 106.1K | 2.9 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -42.6% |
| 2295 | Miami CountyOH | 110.3K | — | 8.9 per 100K | 26.0 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -42.7% |
| 2296 | Fulton CountyGA | 1.1M | 15.3 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -42.8% |
| 2297 | Van Wert CountyOH | 28.8K | — | 9.2 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -42.8% |
| 2298 | Washington CountyIA | 22.6K | — | 10.8 per 100K | — | 16.4 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -42.9% |
| 2299 | Door CountyWI | 30.4K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K -42.9% |
| 2300 | Shelby CountyKY | 49.1K | 4.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -43.0% |
| 2301 | Boone CountyIL | 53.2K | — | 7.1 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -43.1% |
| 2302 | Seward CountyNE | 17.6K | — | — | — | 11.7 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -43.1% |
| 2303 | Warrick CountyIN | 65.3K | 3.2 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -43.2% |
| 2304 | Wood CountyWI | 74.0K | 2.1 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -43.2% |
| 2305 | Washington CountyOK | 53.3K | 5.7 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -43.2% |
| 2306 | Midland CountyMI | 83.8K | — | 7.9 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -43.3% |
| 2307 | McLeod CountyMN | 36.8K | — | 6.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -43.3% |
| 2308 | Grand Forks CountyND | 72.9K | 3.4 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -43.3% |
| 2309 | Pierce CountyWI | 42.6K | — | 9.4 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -43.3% |
| 2310 | Yolo CountyCA | 220.6K | 2.9 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -43.3% |
| 2311 | Teller CountyCO | 24.8K | — | 36.6 per 100K | 33.2 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K -43.4% |
| 2312 | Bannock CountyID | 89.5K | 2.8 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -43.4% |
| 2313 | Polk CountyMN | 30.7K | — | 9.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -43.5% |
| 2314 | Gloucester CountyNJ | 307.0K | 2.6 per 100K | 5.2 per 100K | 43.8 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -43.5% |
| 2315 | Ward CountyND | 69.0K | 3.5 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -43.5% |
| 2316 | Northeastern Connecticut Planning RegionCT | 96.3K | — | 6.0 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K | — | 11.4 per 100K -43.5% |
| 2317 | Dearborn CountyIN | 51.1K | 3.1 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -43.5% |
| 2318 | Lycoming CountyPA | 113.5K | 10.3 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -43.5% |
| 2319 | Allen CountyKS | 12.5K | — | 19.3 per 100K | — | 21.1 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -43.6% |
| 2320 | Asotin CountyWA | 22.5K | — | 22.1 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -43.6% |
| 2321 | Mecosta CountyMI | 41.2K | — | 10.9 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -43.7% |
| 2322 | Sumner CountyTN | 204.4K | 4.5 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 37.0 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -43.7% |
| 2323 | Washington CountyTN | 136.3K | 4.3 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | 42.4 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -43.8% |
| 2324 | Hampton cityVA | 137.6K | 14.5 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -43.8% |
| 2325 | Racine CountyWI | 197.5K | 4.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K -43.9% |
| 2326 | Caledonia CountyVT | 30.5K | — | 16.6 per 100K | 40.8 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -43.9% |
| 2327 | Adams CountyIL | 64.8K | 2.2 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -44.0% |
| 2328 | Buena Vista CountyIA | 20.8K | — | — | — | — | 11.3 per 100K -44.0% |
| 2329 | Shelby CountyAL | 230.2K | 4.0 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -44.0% |
| 2330 | St. Joseph CountyIN | 273.0K | 9.1 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 33.8 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -44.0% |
| 2331 | Routt CountyCO | 25.1K | — | 16.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -44.1% |
| 2332 | Northumberland CountyPA | 90.6K | 4.5 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 42.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -44.3% |
| 2333 | Benton CountyAR | 303.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -44.3% |
| 2334 | Washington CountyPA | 210.0K | 2.8 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 48.7 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -44.4% |
| 2335 | Union CountyNC | 251.0K | 3.8 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K -44.4% |
| 2336 | Camden CountyGA | 57.0K | 3.1 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -44.5% |
| 2337 | New Castle CountyDE | 578.0K | 8.9 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 52.3 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -44.5% |
| 2338 | York CountyME | 216.7K | 1.0 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 39.0 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -44.5% |
| 2339 | Kalamazoo CountyMI | 262.4K | 6.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -44.5% |
| 2340 | Lake CountySD | 11.0K | — | — | — | 14.9 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -44.5% |
| 2341 | Roseau CountyMN | 15.3K | — | 21.1 per 100K | — | 30.3 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -44.6% |
| 2342 | Sevier CountyUT | 22.1K | — | 26.6 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -44.6% |
| 2343 | Knox CountyIL | 49.0K | 3.2 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -44.7% |
| 2344 | Lackawanna CountyPA | 216.1K | 2.3 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 44.5 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -44.7% |
| 2345 | Cattaraugus CountyNY | 76.1K | — | 8.9 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -44.8% |
| 2346 | Wayne CountyMI | 1.8M | 18.9 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 49.3 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K -44.9% |
| 2347 | Douglas CountyWI | 44.2K | — | 11.4 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -45.0% |
| 2348 | LaGrange CountyIN | 40.8K | — | 9.5 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -45.1% |
| 2349 | Porter CountyIN | 174.8K | 2.5 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 27.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -45.1% |
| 2350 | Taylor CountyWV | 16.5K | — | 21.7 per 100K | 48.5 per 100K | 24.6 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -45.1% |
| 2351 | Vernon CountyWI | 31.0K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -45.1% |
| 2352 | Prince George's CountyMD | 959.8K | 12.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -45.2% |
| 2353 | Walworth CountyWI | 105.7K | 1.6 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -45.2% |
| 2354 | Minnehaha CountySD | 203.3K | 4.0 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -45.3% |
| 2355 | Madison CountyKY | 95.8K | 2.6 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 78.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -45.3% |
| 2356 | Delta CountyMI | 36.8K | — | 16.6 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -45.3% |
| 2357 | Licking CountyOH | 181.8K | 3.1 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 34.6 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K -45.3% |
| 2358 | Union CountyGA | 26.3K | 6.2 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -45.5% |
| 2359 | Muscatine CountyIA | 42.6K | — | 11.7 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -45.5% |
| 2360 | Hardin CountyIA | 16.6K | — | — | — | 14.8 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -45.5% |
| 2361 | Allegany CountyMD | 67.5K | 3.1 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 58.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -45.6% |
| 2362 | Clinton CountyMO | 21.4K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -45.6% |
| 2363 | Cabell CountyWV | 92.7K | 9.8 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 131.8 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -45.6% |
| 2364 | Oconee CountyGA | 43.6K | — | 12.1 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -45.7% |
| 2365 | Richland CountyOH | 125.1K | 4.7 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 57.9 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -45.7% |
| 2366 | Columbia CountyGA | 162.4K | 3.1 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -45.8% |
| 2367 | Armstrong CountyPA | 64.6K | 3.3 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 45.9 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -45.8% |
| 2368 | Windsor CountyVT | 58.0K | — | 15.6 per 100K | 56.0 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K -45.8% |
| 2369 | Putnam CountyOH | 34.3K | — | 7.6 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -46.0% |
| 2370 | Manitowoc CountyWI | 81.4K | 2.5 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -46.0% |
| 2371 | Milwaukee CountyWI | 926.3K | 18.1 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 63.1 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K -46.1% |
| 2372 | Prince George CountyVA | 43.1K | 4.3 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -46.4% |
| 2373 | Madison CountyNY | 67.3K | — | 6.6 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -46.5% |
| 2374 | Tarrant CountyTX | 2.2M | 6.6 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -46.5% |
| 2375 | Belknap CountyNH | 64.7K | — | 12.1 per 100K | 31.4 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -46.6% |
| 2376 | Clackamas CountyOR | 424.0K | 2.2 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -46.6% |
| 2377 | DeKalb CountyIL | 100.7K | 2.5 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -46.7% |
| 2378 | Lake CountyIN | 500.4K | 17.1 per 100K | 24.0 per 100K | 39.4 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -46.8% |
| 2379 | Bay CountyMI | 103.0K | 2.1 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 34.7 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -46.8% |
| 2380 | Warren CountyIA | 54.4K | — | 8.8 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -46.8% |
| 2381 | Woodbury CountyIA | 106.2K | 3.6 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K -46.9% |
| 2382 | Newport News cityVA | 184.2K | 15.8 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -47.0% |
| 2383 | Kittitas CountyWA | 47.2K | — | 8.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -47.0% |
| 2384 | Carlton CountyMN | 36.5K | — | 12.7 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -47.0% |
| 2385 | Otoe CountyNE | 16.2K | — | 15.0 per 100K | — | 16.1 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -47.0% |
| 2386 | Beadle CountySD | 19.3K | — | 18.0 per 100K | — | 25.4 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -47.0% |
| 2387 | Chaffee CountyCO | 20.2K | — | 24.7 per 100K | 21.3 per 100K | 39.6 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -47.1% |
| 2388 | Cowlitz CountyWA | 112.4K | 3.0 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -47.1% |
| 2389 | Tooele CountyUT | 79.3K | 4.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -47.2% |
| 2390 | Washburn CountyWI | 16.9K | — | 21.0 per 100K | — | 28.2 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -47.2% |
| 2391 | Carroll CountyMD | 175.3K | 1.5 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -47.3% |
| 2392 | Hubbard CountyMN | 21.8K | — | 10.2 per 100K | — | 20.4 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -47.3% |
| 2393 | Berks CountyPA | 433.0K | 4.3 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 31.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -47.3% |
| 2394 | Fond du Lac CountyWI | 104.1K | — | 8.5 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K -47.3% |
| 2395 | Seneca CountyOH | 54.8K | — | 11.3 per 100K | 40.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -47.4% |
| 2396 | Oldham CountyKY | 69.3K | — | 9.8 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -47.5% |
| 2397 | Jefferson CountyNY | 115.0K | 1.9 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -47.5% |
| 2398 | Manassas cityVA | 43.0K | — | 5.7 per 100K | 38.8 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -47.5% |
| 2399 | Peoria CountyIL | 179.6K | 11.9 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 27.6 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -47.6% |
| 2400 | Crawford CountyWI | 16.0K | — | 16.1 per 100K | — | 14.0 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -47.6% |
| 2401 | Northwest Hills Planning RegionCT | 113.2K | — | 5.8 per 100K | 39.5 per 100K | — | 10.6 per 100K -47.6% |
| 2402 | Allen CountyIN | 392.4K | 10.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 34.8 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -47.6% |
| 2403 | Auglaize CountyOH | 46.1K | — | 9.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -47.6% |
| 2404 | Seminole CountyFL | 481.5K | 4.3 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -47.7% |
| 2405 | Jefferson CountyIA | 15.7K | — | 12.7 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -47.7% |
| 2406 | Clay CountyIA | 16.5K | — | 16.0 per 100K | — | 26.4 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -47.8% |
| 2407 | DeKalb CountyIN | 43.8K | — | 13.3 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -47.8% |
| 2408 | Transylvania CountyNC | 33.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K -47.9% |
| 2409 | Floyd CountyIN | 80.9K | 4.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 49.1 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K -47.9% |
| 2410 | Monroe CountyWI | 46.2K | 3.7 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K -47.9% |
| 2411 | St. Louis CountyMN | 200.1K | 2.4 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 32.5 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K -48.0% |
| 2412 | Durham CountyNC | 332.4K | 11.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 31.9 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K -48.0% |
| 2413 | Stark CountyOH | 373.7K | 5.8 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 37.6 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K -48.0% |
| 2414 | Tazewell CountyIL | 130.3K | 2.2 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K -48.1% |
| 2415 | Vanderburgh CountyIN | 180.1K | 8.8 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 38.9 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K -48.2% |
| 2416 | Trumbull CountyOH | 200.9K | 6.7 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 63.3 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -48.4% |
| 2417 | Washington CountyVT | 60.0K | 2.9 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 36.5 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -48.4% |
| 2418 | Marion CountyWV | 55.9K | 5.8 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 61.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -48.5% |
| 2419 | Hampden CountyMA | 462.8K | 5.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 52.0 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -48.5% |
| 2420 | Cameron CountyTX | 426.1K | 2.8 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -48.5% |
| 2421 | Addison CountyVT | 37.7K | — | 14.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -48.5% |
| 2422 | Otter Tail CountyMN | 60.5K | 2.7 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -48.6% |
| 2423 | Dauphin CountyPA | 289.6K | 7.2 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -48.6% |
| 2424 | Clark CountyNV | 2.3M | 7.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 28.0 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -48.7% |
| 2425 | Warren CountyNJ | 110.8K | 2.1 per 100K | 3.9 per 100K | 31.2 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -48.7% |
| 2426 | Chippewa CountyMI | 36.3K | — | 13.0 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -48.8% |
| 2427 | Denver CountyCO | 718.9K | 8.5 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 44.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -48.8% |
| 2428 | Catoosa CountyGA | 68.6K | 2.1 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -48.8% |
| 2429 | Camden CountyNJ | 527.3K | 7.2 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 58.0 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K -48.8% |
| 2430 | Jasper CountyIA | 38.0K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -48.9% |
| 2431 | Erie CountyOH | 74.6K | 3.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 38.5 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -48.9% |
| 2432 | Washington CountyUT | 196.4K | 1.8 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -49.0% |
| 2433 | Morton CountyND | 33.8K | — | 13.0 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -49.0% |
| 2434 | Kootenai CountyID | 182.0K | 2.6 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 22.4 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -49.1% |
| 2435 | Bremer CountyIA | 25.2K | — | 8.8 per 100K | — | 14.4 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -49.3% |
| 2436 | Crawford CountyKS | 39.0K | 4.4 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 22.0 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -49.3% |
| 2437 | Cleveland CountyOK | 300.0K | 2.8 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K -49.3% |
| 2438 | Douglas CountyNV | 49.6K | 3.5 per 100K | 23.2 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K -49.5% |
| 2439 | Cambria CountyPA | 131.5K | 5.4 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 65.0 per 100K | 17.8 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K -49.6% |
| 2440 | Collier CountyFL | 398.3K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K -49.7% |
| 2441 | Luzerne CountyPA | 327.7K | 4.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 56.4 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K -49.7% |
| 2442 | Plymouth CountyIA | 25.7K | — | 8.7 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K -49.8% |
| 2443 | Franklin CountyOH | 1.3M | 11.6 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 61.2 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K -49.8% |
| 2444 | Mono CountyCA | 13.1K | — | — | — | 14.5 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K -49.9% |
| 2445 | Norfolk cityVA | 233.6K | 16.4 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 43.2 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -50.0% |
| 2446 | Chippewa CountyWI | 66.8K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -50.0% |
| 2447 | Sangamon CountyIL | 194.9K | 6.7 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 32.8 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -50.1% |
| 2448 | Lyon CountyMN | 25.5K | — | 11.8 per 100K | — | 15.1 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -50.1% |
| 2449 | Clay CountyMO | 258.1K | 4.2 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -50.1% |
| 2450 | Clermont CountyOH | 211.2K | 2.1 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 39.0 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -50.1% |
| 2451 | Lancaster CountyPA | 557.9K | 2.2 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -50.1% |
| 2452 | Union CountyIL | 17.0K | — | 14.3 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K | 27.2 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -50.2% |
| 2453 | Davison CountySD | 20.0K | — | 14.1 per 100K | — | 22.9 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -50.2% |
| 2454 | Clarke CountyGA | 129.6K | 5.5 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -50.2% |
| 2455 | Chemung CountyNY | 82.1K | 4.3 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 39.7 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -50.3% |
| 2456 | Columbia CountyPA | 65.4K | 4.2 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -50.3% |
| 2457 | Travis CountyTX | 1.3M | 4.3 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -50.3% |
| 2458 | Berkshire CountyMA | 129.4K | 2.9 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K | 49.6 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K -50.3% |
| 2459 | Chesterfield CountyVA | 377.9K | 6.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 30.9 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K -50.4% |
| 2460 | Fayette CountyGA | 122.2K | 4.8 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K -50.6% |
| 2461 | Cobb CountyGA | 775.2K | 4.7 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K -50.7% |
| 2462 | Baltimore cityMD | 573.2K | 45.5 per 100K | 44.9 per 100K | 144.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K -50.8% |
| 2463 | Pierce CountyWA | 930.3K | 5.3 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K -50.8% |
| 2464 | Genesee CountyNY | 57.8K | — | 5.2 per 100K | 25.5 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K -51.0% |
| 2465 | Niagara CountyNY | 210.7K | 5.1 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 39.8 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K -51.0% |
| 2466 | Bennington CountyVT | 37.3K | — | 13.8 per 100K | 43.6 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K -51.2% |
| 2467 | Hancock CountyWV | 28.4K | — | 11.2 per 100K | 62.1 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K -51.2% |
| 2468 | Plaquemines ParishLA | 22.8K | 6.2 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 53.7 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K -51.3% |
| 2469 | Gallatin CountyMT | 124.1K | 1.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -51.4% |
| 2470 | Franklin CountyNY | 46.7K | — | 6.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -51.4% |
| 2471 | Westmoreland CountyPA | 352.5K | 2.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -51.4% |
| 2472 | Belmont CountyOH | 65.5K | 2.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 39.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -51.5% |
| 2473 | Grafton CountyNH | 92.1K | 1.6 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 20.4 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -51.5% |
| 2474 | Maui CountyHI | 164.5K | 1.8 per 100K | 4.5 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -51.6% |
| 2475 | Marshall CountyWV | 29.9K | — | 15.9 per 100K | 41.1 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -51.6% |
| 2476 | San Luis Obispo CountyCA | 281.6K | 1.8 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -51.6% |
| 2477 | Iron CountyUT | 62.3K | 2.9 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -51.6% |
| 2478 | McDonough CountyIL | 26.9K | — | 6.8 per 100K | — | 11.3 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -51.7% |
| 2479 | Dakota CountyNE | 21.4K | — | — | — | 12.2 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -51.7% |
| 2480 | Livingston CountyNY | 61.5K | — | 8.0 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -51.7% |
| 2481 | Santa Barbara CountyCA | 443.7K | 3.8 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 25.7 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -51.7% |
| 2482 | Otsego CountyMI | 25.6K | — | 16.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -51.7% |
| 2483 | Los Alamos CountyNM | 19.4K | — | — | 22.7 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K -51.8% |
| 2484 | Ingham CountyMI | 283.9K | 6.7 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 41.6 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K -51.9% |
| 2485 | Holmes CountyOH | 44.4K | — | 5.0 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K -51.9% |
| 2486 | Jefferson CountyWA | 33.6K | — | 17.7 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K -51.9% |
| 2487 | Santa Cruz CountyCA | 264.9K | 3.0 per 100K | 5.8 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K -52.2% |
| 2488 | Columbia CountyNY | 61.1K | — | 7.0 per 100K | 23.6 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K -52.2% |
| 2489 | Rutland CountyVT | 60.4K | 2.4 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 50.9 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K -52.3% |
| 2490 | Arapahoe CountyCO | 659.8K | 5.7 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 24.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -52.4% |
| 2491 | Henry CountyIL | 48.6K | 2.9 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -52.4% |
| 2492 | Erie CountyPA | 269.1K | 4.4 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 33.7 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -52.4% |
| 2493 | Butler CountyPA | 197.3K | 1.0 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 36.9 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -52.5% |
| 2494 | Kent CountyMI | 663.1K | 4.5 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -52.5% |
| 2495 | Washington CountyNE | 21.1K | — | 10.5 per 100K | — | 12.3 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -52.5% |
| 2496 | Wyoming CountyNY | 39.8K | — | 5.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -52.5% |
| 2497 | Larimer CountyCO | 367.4K | 1.9 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -52.6% |
| 2498 | Mahoning CountyOH | 226.5K | 11.4 per 100K | 20.6 per 100K | 65.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -52.7% |
| 2499 | Sonoma CountyCA | 485.0K | 2.4 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -52.7% |
| 2500 | Watauga CountyNC | 55.1K | — | 10.1 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -52.8% |
| 2501 | Brazos CountyTX | 242.3K | 3.5 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -52.8% |
| 2502 | Lynchburg cityVA | 79.5K | 6.4 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 32.1 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K -52.8% |
| 2503 | Jefferson ParishLA | 430.9K | 15.4 per 100K | 22.5 per 100K | 66.0 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K -52.9% |
| 2504 | Livingston CountyMI | 195.8K | 1.0 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K -53.0% |
| 2505 | Mecklenburg CountyNC | 1.2M | 9.1 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 9.6 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K -53.0% |
| 2506 | Alpena CountyMI | 28.9K | — | 11.2 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K -53.1% |
| 2507 | St. Lawrence CountyNY | 107.2K | 1.3 per 100K | 5.8 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K -53.1% |
| 2508 | Benton CountyMN | 41.6K | — | 9.3 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K -53.2% |
| 2509 | Oneida CountyNY | 229.1K | 3.5 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K -53.3% |
| 2510 | Los Angeles CountyCA | 9.8M | 6.4 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -53.3% |
| 2511 | Hidalgo CountyTX | 892.0K | 3.6 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -53.4% |
| 2512 | Portage CountyOH | 162.0K | 2.0 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -53.5% |
| 2513 | James City CountyVA | 81.0K | 3.0 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -53.5% |
| 2514 | Martin CountyMN | 19.8K | — | — | 20.3 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -53.5% |
| 2515 | Merrimack CountyNH | 156.0K | 2.3 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -53.6% |
| 2516 | Bethel Census AreaAK | 18.4K | 21.1 per 100K | 38.1 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 67.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K -53.7% |
| 2517 | Gwinnett CountyGA | 979.9K | 5.5 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -53.9% |
| 2518 | Stearns CountyMN | 160.9K | 2.1 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -53.9% |
| 2519 | Cayuga CountyNY | 75.1K | — | 6.0 per 100K | 33.0 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -53.9% |
| 2520 | Lorain CountyOH | 317.1K | 5.2 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 45.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -54.0% |
| 2521 | Naugatuck Valley Planning RegionCT | 455.0K | 3.8 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K | 52.5 per 100K | — | 9.3 per 100K -54.0% |
| 2522 | Payette CountyID | 26.8K | — | 19.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -54.0% |
| 2523 | York CountyPA | 462.9K | 5.1 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -54.0% |
| 2524 | Weber CountyUT | 269.6K | 3.1 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -54.0% |
| 2525 | Poweshiek CountyIA | 18.5K | — | — | — | 11.7 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -54.2% |
| 2526 | Gage CountyNE | 21.6K | — | 10.2 per 100K | — | 17.9 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -54.2% |
| 2527 | Wood CountyOH | 132.1K | 1.2 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K -54.2% |
| 2528 | Ohio CountyWV | 41.6K | — | 13.0 per 100K | 74.0 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -54.3% |
| 2529 | Allegany CountyNY | 47.2K | — | 11.7 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -54.4% |
| 2530 | Skagit CountyWA | 131.3K | 3.0 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -54.4% |
| 2531 | Marathon CountyWI | 138.4K | 1.5 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -54.4% |
| 2532 | Kendall CountyIL | 137.7K | 3.6 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -54.4% |
| 2533 | Ulster CountyNY | 182.6K | 2.0 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 42.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -54.4% |
| 2534 | Kenosha CountyWI | 168.4K | 4.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 32.4 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -54.4% |
| 2535 | Winchester cityVA | 27.9K | 5.1 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -54.5% |
| 2536 | Chelan CountyWA | 80.2K | 2.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 21.1 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -54.6% |
| 2537 | Fayette CountyKY | 323.7K | 9.4 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 50.0 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -54.6% |
| 2538 | Lewis CountyNY | 26.6K | — | 7.6 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 22.6 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -54.7% |
| 2539 | Spokane CountyWA | 549.1K | 3.7 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 31.0 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -54.7% |
| 2540 | Butler CountyOH | 392.9K | 4.8 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 52.5 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K -54.8% |
| 2541 | Baltimore CountyMD | 850.8K | 10.0 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 50.9 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -54.9% |
| 2542 | Waseca CountyMN | 18.9K | — | — | — | 15.4 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -54.9% |
| 2543 | Suffolk CountyNY | 1.5M | 2.2 per 100K | 4.0 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -54.9% |
| 2544 | Staunton cityVA | 25.9K | 5.8 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -54.9% |
| 2545 | Webb CountyTX | 269.3K | 4.8 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -55.0% |
| 2546 | Kewaunee CountyWI | 20.7K | — | 12.7 per 100K | — | 17.3 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -55.1% |
| 2547 | Ventura CountyCA | 837.5K | 3.3 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K | 27.9 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -55.2% |
| 2548 | Oneida CountyWI | 38.2K | — | 12.0 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K -55.3% |
| 2549 | Brooke CountyWV | 21.8K | — | 11.8 per 100K | 68.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K -55.4% |
| 2550 | Greene CountyOH | 169.7K | 2.2 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K -55.4% |
| 2551 | Le Sueur CountyMN | 29.1K | — | 6.9 per 100K | — | 14.7 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K -55.5% |
| 2552 | Rock Island CountyIL | 142.8K | 12.4 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K -55.5% |
| 2553 | Grand Traverse CountyMI | 96.2K | 1.5 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K -55.5% |
| 2554 | Dutchess CountyNY | 298.2K | 2.1 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K | 39.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K -55.5% |
| 2555 | Strafford CountyNH | 132.6K | 1.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 42.4 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K -55.6% |
| 2556 | Boone CountyMO | 188.0K | 6.7 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 25.0 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K -55.7% |
| 2557 | Jefferson CountyOH | 64.5K | 5.2 per 100K | 19.4 per 100K | 55.6 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K -55.8% |
| 2558 | Emmet CountyMI | 34.1K | — | 10.1 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K -55.8% |
| 2559 | Thurston CountyWA | 299.1K | 2.6 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 30.3 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K -55.8% |
| 2560 | Isabella CountyMI | 64.6K | — | 10.0 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K -55.9% |
| 2561 | Albany CountyWY | 38.2K | — | 17.7 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K -55.9% |
| 2562 | Champaign CountyIL | 208.7K | 6.3 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K -56.0% |
| 2563 | Black Hawk CountyIA | 131.0K | 5.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K -56.0% |
| 2564 | Burlington CountyNJ | 467.8K | 3.5 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K -56.0% |
| 2565 | St. Croix CountyWI | 96.0K | — | 6.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K -56.0% |
| 2566 | Outagamie CountyWI | 192.8K | 1.9 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 15.0 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K -56.1% |
| 2567 | Summit CountyOH | 537.9K | 8.9 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 42.8 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K -56.2% |
| 2568 | Franklin CountyWA | 98.9K | 3.9 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K | 21.8 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K -56.2% |
| 2569 | Anchorage MunicipalityAK | 289.0K | 9.4 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 39.3 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -56.3% |
| 2570 | Brown CountySD | 37.9K | — | 9.3 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -56.3% |
| 2571 | Benton CountyWA | 212.9K | 4.0 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 20.3 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -56.4% |
| 2572 | Albemarle CountyVA | 114.9K | 2.3 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 14.5 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -56.4% |
| 2573 | Talbot CountyMD | 37.9K | — | 6.5 per 100K | 42.7 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -56.5% |
| 2574 | Contra Costa CountyCA | 1.2M | 5.6 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -56.5% |
| 2575 | Rice CountyMN | 67.9K | — | 7.2 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -56.6% |
| 2576 | Boulder CountyCO | 329.0K | 2.2 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -56.7% |
| 2577 | Schuyler CountyNY | 17.6K | — | — | 24.5 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -56.7% |
| 2578 | Multnomah CountyOR | 801.5K | 6.0 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 43.0 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K -56.7% |
| 2579 | Platte CountyMO | 110.4K | 4.0 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K -56.8% |
| 2580 | Burleigh CountyND | 100.6K | 1.8 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K -56.8% |
| 2581 | Williamson CountyTX | 672.7K | 1.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K -56.8% |
| 2582 | Boyd CountyKY | 47.9K | 3.9 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 95.4 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K -56.9% |
| 2583 | Montgomery CountyNY | 49.5K | — | 7.3 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K -57.1% |
| 2584 | Cache CountyUT | 140.0K | 1.3 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K -57.1% |
| 2585 | Jefferson CountyCO | 579.4K | 3.5 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 28.8 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K -57.2% |
| 2586 | Kauai CountyHI | 73.7K | 2.0 per 100K | 4.7 per 100K | 23.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K -57.2% |
| 2587 | Geauga CountyOH | 95.5K | 2.0 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K -57.3% |
| 2588 | Beaver CountyPA | 166.3K | 4.0 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 41.8 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K -57.3% |
| 2589 | Philadelphia CountyPA | 1.6M | 26.1 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | 75.4 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K -57.3% |
| 2590 | Walla Walla CountyWA | 62.2K | 2.6 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 21.5 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K -57.3% |
| 2591 | Douglas CountyNE | 590.7K | 5.5 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K -57.4% |
| 2592 | Sussex CountyNJ | 145.8K | 1.1 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K | 29.7 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K -57.4% |
| 2593 | Warren CountyNY | 65.5K | 2.2 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K -57.4% |
| 2594 | Cuyahoga CountyOH | 1.2M | 15.8 per 100K | 21.7 per 100K | 45.5 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K -57.5% |
| 2595 | Island CountyWA | 86.8K | 1.9 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K -57.7% |
| 2596 | Bristol CountyMA | 582.3K | 2.2 per 100K | 4.6 per 100K | 50.9 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K -57.8% |
| 2597 | Clark CountyWA | 517.0K | 3.2 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 23.5 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K -57.8% |
| 2598 | Latah CountyID | 41.0K | — | 9.9 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K -57.8% |
| 2599 | San Juan CountyWA | 18.5K | — | 11.2 per 100K | — | 17.2 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K -58.0% |
| 2600 | Cedar CountyIA | 18.3K | — | 13.0 per 100K | — | 19.5 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K -58.1% |
| 2601 | Hood River CountyOR | 23.9K | — | 9.3 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K -58.1% |
| 2602 | San Diego CountyCA | 3.3M | 3.0 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K -58.2% |
| 2603 | Southeastern Connecticut Planning RegionCT | 280.0K | 2.3 per 100K | 5.3 per 100K | 52.4 per 100K | — | 8.5 per 100K -58.2% |
| 2604 | Bristol cityVA | 16.8K | — | 15.4 per 100K | 33.1 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -58.3% |
| 2605 | Salt Lake CountyUT | 1.2M | 3.6 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 21.2 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -58.3% |
| 2606 | Eau Claire CountyWI | 107.1K | 1.4 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -58.3% |
| 2607 | Steuben CountyNY | 92.6K | — | 9.6 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -58.3% |
| 2608 | McHenry CountyIL | 312.6K | 1.0 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -58.4% |
| 2609 | Barnstable CountyMA | 231.7K | 1.4 per 100K | 4.0 per 100K | 41.0 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -58.4% |
| 2610 | Lower Connecticut River Valley Planning RegionCT | 175.8K | 1.3 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K | 30.4 per 100K | — | 8.4 per 100K -58.4% |
| 2611 | Scott CountyIA | 174.6K | 4.9 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 16.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -58.4% |
| 2612 | Will CountyIL | 701.5K | 4.1 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -58.5% |
| 2613 | Linn CountyIA | 230.0K | 4.6 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -58.5% |
| 2614 | Seneca CountyNY | 32.9K | — | 6.5 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -58.5% |
| 2615 | Anne Arundel CountyMD | 598.2K | 4.6 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 41.7 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -58.5% |
| 2616 | Marquette CountyMI | 67.1K | 2.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 22.1 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -58.5% |
| 2617 | Ocean CountyNJ | 654.4K | 1.2 per 100K | 3.5 per 100K | 35.1 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -58.6% |
| 2618 | Sheboygan CountyWI | 118.0K | 1.7 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K -58.6% |
| 2619 | South Central Connecticut Planning RegionCT | 570.6K | 4.1 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K | 51.3 per 100K | — | 8.3 per 100K -58.7% |
| 2620 | Cherokee CountyGA | 281.0K | 2.7 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 20.5 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -58.8% |
| 2621 | Rockwall CountyTX | 123.6K | 2.4 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -58.9% |
| 2622 | Boone CountyIN | 74.7K | 3.7 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -59.0% |
| 2623 | Clinton CountyMI | 79.6K | — | 10.1 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -59.0% |
| 2624 | Hamilton CountyOH | 830.8K | 11.2 per 100K | 17.9 per 100K | 45.5 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -59.0% |
| 2625 | Franklin CountyMA | 70.9K | — | 4.0 per 100K | 44.3 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -59.0% |
| 2626 | Kenton CountyKY | 171.3K | 3.2 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 53.2 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -59.1% |
| 2627 | Kandiyohi CountyMN | 44.1K | — | 7.8 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -59.1% |
| 2628 | Napa CountyCA | 134.9K | 1.6 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -59.1% |
| 2629 | Montgomery CountyVA | 99.1K | 1.9 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -59.2% |
| 2630 | Waynesboro cityVA | 22.8K | — | 15.0 per 100K | 30.8 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K -59.2% |
| 2631 | Bucks CountyPA | 647.5K | 1.9 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 32.6 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K -59.3% |
| 2632 | Sherburne CountyMN | 100.6K | — | 5.5 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K -59.3% |
| 2633 | Placer CountyCA | 419.2K | 1.9 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 18.9 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K -59.5% |
| 2634 | Harford CountyMD | 263.8K | 4.6 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 42.6 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K -59.6% |
| 2635 | Brookings CountySD | 35.4K | — | — | — | 12.6 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K -59.6% |
| 2636 | Sarpy CountyNE | 197.4K | 2.1 per 100K | 8.6 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K -59.7% |
| 2637 | Herkimer CountyNY | 59.8K | — | 7.2 per 100K | 21.6 per 100K | 12.1 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K -59.7% |
| 2638 | Orange CountyNY | 406.6K | 2.5 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K -59.7% |
| 2639 | Suffolk cityVA | 98.8K | 7.5 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K -59.8% |
| 2640 | Campbell CountyKY | 93.4K | 2.1 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K | 47.8 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K -59.8% |
| 2641 | Dare CountyNC | 37.9K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 46.8 per 100K | 15.8 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K -59.9% |
| 2642 | Johnson CountyIN | 166.3K | 2.5 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 37.3 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K -60.0% |
| 2643 | St. Charles CountyMO | 414.5K | 2.7 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 27.0 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K -60.0% |
| 2644 | Union CountyOH | 67.3K | — | 6.2 per 100K | 16.7 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K -60.1% |
| 2645 | Dubois CountyIN | 43.6K | — | 9.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K -60.5% |
| 2646 | Plymouth CountyMA | 535.1K | 2.1 per 100K | 4.1 per 100K | 37.5 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K -60.6% |
| 2647 | Benton CountyOR | 96.3K | — | 8.3 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K -60.6% |
| 2648 | Frederick CountyMD | 287.0K | 2.3 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K | 24.2 per 100K | 12.2 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K -60.7% |
| 2649 | Fredericksburg cityVA | 28.9K | 5.5 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 54.3 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K -60.8% |
| 2650 | Polk CountyIA | 503.2K | 4.1 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 26.1 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K -60.9% |
| 2651 | Brown CountyMN | 25.8K | — | 11.9 per 100K | — | 17.6 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K -60.9% |
| 2652 | Ada CountyID | 518.9K | 1.3 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K -61.0% |
| 2653 | Portage CountyWI | 70.8K | — | 7.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K -61.1% |
| 2654 | Cumberland CountyME | 308.8K | 1.1 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 34.5 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K -61.1% |
| 2655 | Orange CountyNC | 149.7K | 4.1 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 19.6 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K -61.1% |
| 2656 | Montour CountyPA | 18.1K | 13.3 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 29.5 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K -61.2% |
| 2657 | Henrico CountyVA | 335.7K | 7.6 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 33.9 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K -61.2% |
| 2658 | Wake CountyNC | 1.2M | 3.3 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 19.5 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K -61.2% |
| 2659 | Denton CountyTX | 979.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K -61.3% |
| 2660 | Salem cityVA | 25.6K | 5.6 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 52.5 per 100K | 18.3 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K -61.3% |
| 2661 | Roanoke CountyVA | 97.0K | 4.2 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 29.9 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K -61.3% |
| 2662 | Douglas CountyKS | 120.3K | 3.1 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K -61.5% |
| 2663 | Hillsborough CountyNH | 426.4K | 1.6 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 37.2 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K -61.6% |
| 2664 | Dubuque CountyIA | 99.0K | 1.6 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K -61.7% |
| 2665 | Cook CountyIL | 5.2M | 16.4 per 100K | 18.2 per 100K | 39.2 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K -61.8% |
| 2666 | Ottawa CountyMI | 301.2K | 1.3 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K -61.9% |
| 2667 | Warren CountyOH | 250.0K | 1.9 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K -61.9% |
| 2668 | Lancaster CountyNE | 326.7K | 2.4 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K -61.9% |
| 2669 | Northampton CountyPA | 318.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 34.0 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K -61.9% |
| 2670 | Washington CountyWI | 137.9K | 1.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K -62.2% |
| 2671 | Winona CountyMN | 49.8K | — | 6.0 per 100K | 16.0 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K -62.2% |
| 2672 | Macomb CountyMI | 879.9K | 5.2 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 36.3 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K -62.3% |
| 2673 | Houston CountyMN | 18.7K | — | — | — | 17.9 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K -62.3% |
| 2674 | Whatcom CountyWA | 230.5K | 2.3 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 22.2 per 100K | 18.1 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K -62.3% |
| 2675 | Centre CountyPA | 158.6K | 1.2 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K -62.3% |
| 2676 | Chesapeake cityVA | 252.6K | 7.6 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 24.8 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K -62.3% |
| 2677 | Lincoln CountySD | 70.6K | — | 7.8 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K -62.4% |
| 2678 | Charlottesville cityVA | 45.4K | 4.0 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K -62.4% |
| 2679 | Calumet CountyWI | 52.9K | — | 7.0 per 100K | 12.9 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K -62.5% |
| 2680 | Lake CountyIL | 714.2K | 3.8 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K -62.5% |
| 2681 | Lehigh CountyPA | 378.8K | 3.9 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 35.0 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K -62.6% |
| 2682 | Brown CountyWI | 270.9K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K -62.7% |
| 2683 | Medina CountyOH | 183.7K | 1.3 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 19.0 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K -62.8% |
| 2684 | Sagadahoc CountyME | 37.3K | — | 11.5 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 16.6 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K -62.8% |
| 2685 | Nicollet CountyMN | 34.4K | — | 7.6 per 100K | — | 12.7 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K -62.8% |
| 2686 | Capitol Planning RegionCT | 977.3K | 3.8 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K | 38.4 per 100K | — | 7.5 per 100K -62.9% |
| 2687 | Williamson CountyTN | 260.4K | 1.9 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K -62.9% |
| 2688 | Anoka CountyMN | 370.3K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.2 per 100K | 20.2 per 100K | 13.8 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K -63.1% |
| 2689 | Orange CountyCA | 3.2M | 2.3 per 100K | 4.9 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K -63.2% |
| 2690 | Prince William CountyVA | 488.9K | 3.3 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K -63.2% |
| 2691 | Otsego CountyNY | 60.1K | 2.6 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 26.5 per 100K | 16.2 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K -63.2% |
| 2692 | Union CountyPA | 42.5K | — | 6.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K -63.3% |
| 2693 | Kitsap CountyWA | 277.9K | 2.4 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 20.7 per 100K | 17.0 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K -63.3% |
| 2694 | Kent CountyRI | 171.5K | 0.9 per 100K | 3.7 per 100K | 41.3 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K -63.5% |
| 2695 | Boone CountyKY | 139.8K | 1.9 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K -63.6% |
| 2696 | Cumberland CountyPA | 268.3K | 1.7 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 18.7 per 100K | 10.6 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K -63.6% |
| 2697 | Ontario CountyNY | 112.6K | — | 6.3 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K -63.6% |
| 2698 | Hendricks CountyIN | 183.3K | 3.0 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 25.6 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K -63.7% |
| 2699 | Winnebago CountyWI | 171.8K | 2.3 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 14.9 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K -63.7% |
| 2700 | Teton CountyWY | 23.4K | — | 14.5 per 100K | — | 15.3 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K -63.7% |
| 2701 | Tompkins CountyNY | 104.5K | — | 4.3 per 100K | 25.1 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K -63.9% |
| 2702 | Washington CountyRI | 130.3K | — | 5.8 per 100K | 25.3 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K -63.9% |
| 2703 | Cortland CountyNY | 46.2K | — | 4.2 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K -64.2% |
| 2704 | Tippecanoe CountyIN | 189.1K | 3.4 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 22.7 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K -64.2% |
| 2705 | Onondaga CountyNY | 471.1K | 6.3 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 37.7 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K -64.3% |
| 2706 | Providence CountyRI | 664.9K | 3.2 per 100K | 4.7 per 100K | 44.1 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K -64.4% |
| 2707 | Chautauqua CountyNY | 125.5K | 2.1 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K | 45.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K -64.6% |
| 2708 | Mower CountyMN | 40.3K | — | 8.0 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K -64.6% |
| 2709 | McLean CountyIL | 171.6K | 3.6 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 12.8 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K -64.7% |
| 2710 | Delaware CountyPA | 579.2K | 8.6 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 34.4 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K -64.7% |
| 2711 | La Crosse CountyWI | 120.5K | 2.2 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K | 28.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K -65.0% |
| 2712 | Houghton CountyMI | 37.7K | — | 10.5 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 18.0 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K -65.0% |
| 2713 | Wright CountyMN | 148.3K | 1.3 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 9.5 per 100K | 13.0 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K -65.0% |
| 2714 | Rockingham CountyNH | 319.1K | 0.8 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 23.0 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K -65.0% |
| 2715 | Snohomish CountyWA | 844.4K | 2.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 29.4 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K -65.1% |
| 2716 | Schenectady CountyNY | 160.4K | 2.9 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K | 28.5 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K -65.2% |
| 2717 | York CountyVA | 71.0K | 3.1 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K -65.2% |
| 2718 | Olmsted CountyMN | 164.5K | 2.2 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 13.2 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K -65.3% |
| 2719 | Monongalia CountyWV | 107.2K | 2.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 42.2 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K -65.4% |
| 2720 | Monroe CountyIN | 141.0K | 3.6 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 35.3 per 100K | 12.7 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K -65.5% |
| 2721 | Douglas CountyWA | 44.4K | — | 9.2 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K -65.5% |
| 2722 | Mercer CountyNJ | 385.9K | 8.3 per 100K | 9.0 per 100K | 35.4 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K -65.6% |
| 2723 | Santa Clara CountyCA | 1.9M | 2.4 per 100K | 3.9 per 100K | 17.4 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K -65.7% |
| 2724 | Clinton CountyNY | 78.5K | — | 5.0 per 100K | 23.9 per 100K | 11.4 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K -65.7% |
| 2725 | Lake CountyOH | 232.2K | 2.2 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 38.2 per 100K | 15.7 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K -65.7% |
| 2726 | Kane CountyIL | 517.3K | 3.3 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K | 18.8 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K -65.8% |
| 2727 | Dane CountyWI | 572.7K | 2.1 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 26.8 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K -65.8% |
| 2728 | Greater Bridgeport Planning RegionCT | 329.3K | 4.9 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K | 35.9 per 100K | — | 6.9 per 100K -65.9% |
| 2729 | Collin CountyTX | 1.2M | 2.3 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K -66.0% |
| 2730 | Monroe CountyNY | 753.8K | 7.3 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 35.5 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K -66.2% |
| 2731 | Fort Bend CountyTX | 893.8K | 4.9 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 10.3 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K -66.2% |
| 2732 | Saratoga CountyNY | 238.3K | 0.7 per 100K | 3.4 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K -66.2% |
| 2733 | Alameda CountyCA | 1.6M | 6.7 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 19.9 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K -66.3% |
| 2734 | Virginia Beach cityVA | 456.3K | 5.2 per 100K | 14.4 per 100K | 25.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K -66.3% |
| 2735 | Stafford CountyVA | 163.5K | 3.2 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 24.1 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K -66.9% |
| 2736 | Forsyth CountyGA | 267.3K | 1.2 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 13.6 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K -67.3% |
| 2737 | Monroe CountyIL | 35.0K | — | 7.5 per 100K | 15.3 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K -67.3% |
| 2738 | Washtenaw CountyMI | 369.8K | 3.5 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 23.1 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K -67.3% |
| 2739 | Worcester CountyMA | 867.8K | 1.8 per 100K | 3.5 per 100K | 39.5 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K -67.4% |
| 2740 | Davis CountyUT | 370.9K | 0.9 per 100K | 10.4 per 100K | 17.2 per 100K | 20.0 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K -67.9% |
| 2741 | Ozaukee CountyWI | 93.0K | — | 6.0 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 8.5 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K -67.9% |
| 2742 | Fairfax cityVA | 25.0K | — | 11.6 per 100K | 23.4 per 100K | 26.7 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K -67.9% |
| 2743 | Howard CountyMD | 336.3K | 3.1 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K -68.0% |
| 2744 | Summit CountyUT | 43.0K | — | 14.1 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 20.8 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K -68.1% |
| 2745 | Riley CountyKS | 71.9K | 2.3 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 11.8 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K -68.1% |
| 2746 | District of ColumbiaDC | 681.3K | 23.0 per 100K | 22.3 per 100K | 64.5 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K -68.4% |
| 2747 | Hunterdon CountyNJ | 130.2K | — | 4.9 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K -68.7% |
| 2748 | Allegheny CountyPA | 1.2M | 8.6 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 52.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K -68.8% |
| 2749 | Chester CountyPA | 547.8K | 1.7 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 11.6 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K -69.0% |
| 2750 | Eagle CountyCO | 55.1K | — | 13.4 per 100K | 7.8 per 100K | 21.0 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K -69.2% |
| 2751 | Johnson CountyIA | 156.6K | 1.4 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K | 10.1 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K -69.3% |
| 2752 | Steele CountyMN | 37.4K | — | 6.5 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K -69.4% |
| 2753 | Essex CountyNJ | 863.0K | 11.0 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 42.3 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K -69.5% |
| 2754 | Broome CountyNY | 197.4K | 2.4 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K | 45.9 per 100K | 11.1 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K -69.7% |
| 2755 | Essex CountyNY | 37.0K | — | 6.5 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 11.2 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K -69.8% |
| 2756 | Nassau CountyNY | 1.4M | 1.6 per 100K | 2.3 per 100K | 19.2 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K -69.8% |
| 2757 | Union CountyNJ | 579.3K | 3.4 per 100K | 3.8 per 100K | 29.6 per 100K | 7.0 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K -69.9% |
| 2758 | Rensselaer CountyNY | 160.3K | 3.9 per 100K | 6.5 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K -69.9% |
| 2759 | Chittenden CountyVT | 169.8K | 1.6 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K | 29.1 per 100K | 13.9 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K -70.1% |
| 2760 | Scott CountyMN | 154.6K | 1.3 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K | 13.1 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K -70.2% |
| 2761 | Cass CountyND | 193.4K | 3.0 per 100K | 10.7 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 17.1 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K -70.3% |
| 2762 | Washington CountyOR | 603.9K | 1.9 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 13.4 per 100K | 13.7 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K -70.3% |
| 2763 | Ramsey CountyMN | 542.9K | 5.7 per 100K | 10.9 per 100K | 36.8 per 100K | 12.6 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K -70.4% |
| 2764 | Middlesex CountyNJ | 871.3K | 2.0 per 100K | 2.5 per 100K | 26.9 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K -70.5% |
| 2765 | Monmouth CountyNJ | 645.4K | 1.5 per 100K | 2.9 per 100K | 27.7 per 100K | 7.9 per 100K | 6.0 per 100K -70.6% |
| 2766 | Harrisonburg cityVA | 51.4K | 3.0 per 100K | 7.6 per 100K | 14.1 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K -70.7% |
| 2767 | Honolulu CountyHI | 1.0M | 2.7 per 100K | 3.6 per 100K | 19.7 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K -70.8% |
| 2768 | Montgomery CountyPA | 867.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 6.8 per 100K | 24.5 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 5.9 per 100K -71.0% |
| 2769 | Erie CountyNY | 950.6K | 7.1 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 34.2 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 5.8 per 100K -71.4% |
| 2770 | King CountyWA | 2.3M | 3.8 per 100K | 8.9 per 100K | 30.6 per 100K | 12.5 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K -71.7% |
| 2771 | Waukesha CountyWI | 411.8K | 1.7 per 100K | 7.4 per 100K | 22.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K -71.9% |
| 2772 | Douglas CountyCO | 377.1K | 1.5 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 12.0 per 100K | 15.1 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K -71.9% |
| 2773 | Blue Earth CountyMN | 69.9K | 2.3 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 14.0 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K -71.9% |
| 2774 | Oakland CountyMI | 1.3M | 3.7 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 18.6 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K -72.0% |
| 2775 | Putnam CountyNY | 98.1K | — | 2.9 per 100K | 22.8 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K | 5.7 per 100K -72.1% |
| 2776 | Delaware CountyOH | 226.8K | 0.9 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K | 15.9 per 100K | 11.3 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K -72.1% |
| 2777 | Montgomery CountyMD | 1.1M | 2.6 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K | 14.2 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K -72.2% |
| 2778 | Utah CountyUT | 705.4K | 1.2 per 100K | 9.1 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 16.9 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K -72.3% |
| 2779 | Johnson CountyKS | 620.6K | 2.2 per 100K | 9.9 per 100K | 15.4 per 100K | 16.1 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K -72.4% |
| 2780 | Marin CountyCA | 258.0K | 1.9 per 100K | 4.6 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 13.5 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K -72.5% |
| 2781 | Carver CountyMN | 110.0K | — | 5.6 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 9.8 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K -72.5% |
| 2782 | Clay CountyMN | 66.1K | 2.7 per 100K | 7.1 per 100K | 20.9 per 100K | 15.5 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K -72.6% |
| 2783 | Whitman CountyWA | 47.0K | — | 8.2 per 100K | 11.0 per 100K | 16.3 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K -72.6% |
| 2784 | San Mateo CountyCA | 742.3K | 2.1 per 100K | 4.1 per 100K | 16.8 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K -72.7% |
| 2785 | Hennepin CountyMN | 1.3M | 5.0 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 32.3 per 100K | 10.8 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K -72.8% |
| 2786 | Passaic CountyNJ | 521.0K | 5.1 per 100K | 5.2 per 100K | 29.2 per 100K | 5.8 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K -72.8% |
| 2787 | Albany CountyNY | 317.0K | 3.7 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K | 30.1 per 100K | 9.4 per 100K | 5.5 per 100K -73.1% |
| 2788 | Juneau City and BoroughAK | 31.8K | 4.5 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 33.5 per 100K | 17.5 per 100K | 5.3 per 100K -73.6% |
| 2789 | Madison CountyID | 54.6K | — | 6.6 per 100K | — | 15.4 per 100K | 5.2 per 100K -74.2% |
| 2790 | Summit CountyCO | 31.0K | — | 9.1 per 100K | 18.4 per 100K | 14.8 per 100K | 5.1 per 100K -74.8% |
| 2791 | Washington CountyMN | 276.2K | 1.5 per 100K | 6.4 per 100K | 13.3 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 5.1 per 100K -74.8% |
| 2792 | Norfolk CountyMA | 730.1K | 1.3 per 100K | 2.2 per 100K | 25.2 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K -75.0% |
| 2793 | Hampshire CountyMA | 162.0K | 1.0 per 100K | 3.8 per 100K | 27.4 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K -75.1% |
| 2794 | Broomfield CountyCO | 76.3K | 3.2 per 100K | 10.2 per 100K | 15.2 per 100K | 15.6 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K -75.2% |
| 2795 | Dallas CountyIA | 108.0K | 1.5 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 9.7 per 100K | 11.9 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K -75.4% |
| 2796 | Rockland CountyNY | 341.9K | 1.9 per 100K | 2.3 per 100K | 17.6 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K | 5.0 per 100K -75.4% |
| 2797 | Hamilton CountyIN | 365.1K | 1.5 per 100K | 8.2 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 11.5 per 100K | 4.9 per 100K -75.6% |
| 2798 | Dakota CountyMN | 445.8K | 2.0 per 100K | 6.9 per 100K | 14.6 per 100K | 11.7 per 100K | 4.9 per 100K -75.7% |
| 2799 | DuPage CountyIL | 930.0K | 1.8 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K | 16.5 per 100K | 10.0 per 100K | 4.9 per 100K -75.7% |
| 2800 | Essex CountyMA | 813.1K | 1.9 per 100K | 2.8 per 100K | 37.1 per 100K | 8.0 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K -76.0% |
| 2801 | Newport CountyRI | 84.7K | 1.7 per 100K | 3.6 per 100K | 29.8 per 100K | 9.3 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K -76.2% |
| 2802 | Alexandria cityVA | 157.0K | 3.6 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K | 14.3 per 100K | 8.1 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K -76.3% |
| 2803 | Somerset CountyNJ | 349.8K | 1.7 per 100K | 3.0 per 100K | 17.7 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K | 4.8 per 100K -76.5% |
| 2804 | San Francisco CountyCA | 830.2K | 5.0 per 100K | 5.3 per 100K | 63.3 per 100K | 8.3 per 100K | 4.6 per 100K -77.5% |
| 2805 | Story CountyIA | 100.5K | 1.8 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K | 7.7 per 100K | 14.7 per 100K | 4.5 per 100K -77.7% |
| 2806 | Suffolk CountyMA | 785.1K | 5.9 per 100K | 5.8 per 100K | 42.1 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K | 4.4 per 100K -78.1% |
| 2807 | Bergen CountyNJ | 962.3K | 1.2 per 100K | 2.1 per 100K | 19.3 per 100K | 7.5 per 100K | 4.4 per 100K -78.3% |
| 2808 | Hudson CountyNJ | 718.3K | 3.7 per 100K | 3.3 per 100K | 25.9 per 100K | 6.6 per 100K | 4.4 per 100K -78.4% |
| 2809 | Fairfax CountyVA | 1.1M | 1.9 per 100K | 5.2 per 100K | 10.5 per 100K | 8.7 per 100K | 4.3 per 100K -78.5% |
| 2810 | Bronx CountyNY | 1.4M | 7.5 per 100K | 6.2 per 100K | 53.4 per 100K | 5.4 per 100K | 4.3 per 100K -78.8% |
| 2811 | Western Connecticut Planning RegionCT | 627.1K | 1.5 per 100K | 2.6 per 100K | 17.3 per 100K | — | 4.2 per 100K -79.5% |
| 2812 | Westchester CountyNY | 999.7K | 2.4 per 100K | 2.9 per 100K | 19.1 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 4.2 per 100K -79.5% |
| 2813 | Morris CountyNJ | 514.5K | 0.7 per 100K | 2.5 per 100K | 18.5 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 4.1 per 100K -79.9% |
| 2814 | Middlesex CountyMA | 1.6M | 1.0 per 100K | 1.9 per 100K | 24.3 per 100K | 7.3 per 100K | 4.0 per 100K -80.1% |
| 2815 | Queens CountyNY | 2.3M | 2.9 per 100K | 2.5 per 100K | 20.1 per 100K | 6.1 per 100K | 4.0 per 100K -80.3% |
| 2816 | Richmond CountyNY | 495.0K | 3.1 per 100K | 3.5 per 100K | 32.7 per 100K | 6.7 per 100K | 3.8 per 100K -81.1% |
| 2817 | Kings CountyNY | 2.6M | 5.1 per 100K | 4.3 per 100K | 23.7 per 100K | 5.6 per 100K | 3.7 per 100K -81.9% |
| 2818 | Bristol CountyRI | 50.5K | — | — | 22.1 per 100K | 12.4 per 100K | 3.5 per 100K -82.8% |
| 2819 | Loudoun CountyVA | 433.0K | 1.1 per 100K | 4.3 per 100K | 8.8 per 100K | 8.4 per 100K | 3.5 per 100K -82.9% |
| 2820 | Arlington CountyVA | 236.3K | 1.1 per 100K | 3.1 per 100K | 12.3 per 100K | 6.3 per 100K | 2.7 per 100K -86.5% |
| 2821 | New York CountyNY | 1.6M | 2.9 per 100K | 2.4 per 100K | 29.3 per 100K | 7.2 per 100K | 2.7 per 100K -86.6% |
About This Data
All figures are estimates from the County Health Rankings & Roadmaps (CDC, FBI, NCHS), published by the U.S. Census Bureau. Values are subject to sampling variability and margin of error.
Rankings are within the United States only and may differ from national rankings. For more information, see our methodology.