Richest & Poorest Counties in America
All 3,221 U.S. counties ranked by income and wealth. The wealthiest county by median household income is Loudoun County, VA at $181,765 , while the lowest-income county is Las Marías Municipio, PR at $16,314 . The national median household income is $75,149.
Metric
the United States — Median Household Income by County
Source: U.S. Census Bureau — ACS 5-Year Estimates. All values are estimates subject to margin of error.
the United States — Median Home Value by County
Source: U.S. Census Bureau — ACS 5-Year Estimates. All values are estimates subject to margin of error.
the United States — Per Capita Income by County
Source: U.S. Census Bureau — ACS 5-Year Estimates. All values are estimates subject to margin of error.
the United States — Poverty Rate by County
Source: U.S. Census Bureau — ACS 5-Year Estimates. All values are estimates subject to margin of error.
Richest Counties in the United States
Top 10 counties ranked by median household income.
| # | County | Income | Home Value | Per Capita | Poverty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loudoun CountyVA | $181,765 | $743,800 | $71,986 | 4.2% |
| 2 | Santa Clara CountyCA | $164,281 | $1.5M | $80,312 | 7.1% |
| 3 | San Mateo CountyCA | $158,855 | $1.6M | $84,288 | 6.7% |
| 4 | Fairfax CountyVA | $153,637 | $732,800 | $71,828 | 5.9% |
| 5 | Howard CountyMD | $149,763 | $597,900 | $67,501 | 5.2% |
| 6 | Douglas CountyCO | $149,594 | $713,600 | $69,608 | 3.8% |
| 7 | Marin CountyCA | $149,091 | $1.5M | $93,920 | 8.3% |
| 8 | Los Alamos CountyNM | $147,139 | $495,800 | $74,704 | 3.5% |
| 9 | Nassau CountyNY | $146,202 | $684,700 | $64,198 | 5.4% |
| 10 | Forsyth CountyGA | $143,784 | $550,400 | $58,249 | 4.3% |
Poorest Counties in the United States
Bottom 10 counties ranked by median household income.
| # | County | Income | Home Value | Per Capita | Poverty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3221 | Las Marías MunicipioPR | $16,314 | $86,500 | $10,495 | 57.8% |
| 3220 | Comerío MunicipioPR | $17,134 | $97,400 | $11,382 | 52.8% |
| 3219 | Guánica MunicipioPR | $17,633 | $87,200 | $10,594 | 63.6% |
| 3218 | Maunabo MunicipioPR | $18,045 | $99,900 | $11,302 | 54.6% |
| 3217 | Mayagüez MunicipioPR | $18,295 | $111,600 | $14,431 | 53.3% |
| 3216 | San Germán MunicipioPR | $18,317 | $111,400 | $12,961 | 49.6% |
| 3215 | Lares MunicipioPR | $18,917 | $105,100 | $11,029 | 55.4% |
| 3214 | Adjuntas MunicipioPR | $19,549 | $94,300 | $9,682 | 60.9% |
| 3213 | Lajas MunicipioPR | $19,695 | $107,800 | $11,343 | 52.6% |
| 3212 | Vieques MunicipioPR | $19,803 | $100,000 | $11,056 | 59.1% |
All 3,221 Counties Ranked
Every county in the United States ranked by median household income. Click any county for its full profile.
| # | County | Income | Home Value | Per Capita | Poverty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loudoun CountyVA | $181,765 | $743,800 | $71,986 | 4.2% |
| 2 | Santa Clara CountyCA | $164,281 | $1.5M | $80,312 | 7.1% |
| 3 | San Mateo CountyCA | $158,855 | $1.6M | $84,288 | 6.7% |
| 4 | Fairfax CountyVA | $153,637 | $732,800 | $71,828 | 5.9% |
| 5 | Howard CountyMD | $149,763 | $597,900 | $67,501 | 5.2% |
| 6 | Douglas CountyCO | $149,594 | $713,600 | $69,608 | 3.8% |
| 7 | Marin CountyCA | $149,091 | $1.5M | $93,920 | 8.3% |
| 8 | Los Alamos CountyNM | $147,139 | $495,800 | $74,704 | 3.5% |
| 9 | Nassau CountyNY | $146,202 | $684,700 | $64,198 | 5.4% |
| 10 | Forsyth CountyGA | $143,784 | $550,400 | $58,249 | 4.3% |
| 11 | Falls Church cityVA | $143,262 | $1.1M | $88,790 | 4.0% |
| 12 | Arlington CountyVA | $142,114 | $895,000 | $90,786 | 7.4% |
| 13 | Hunterdon CountyNJ | $141,715 | $517,200 | $72,227 | 4.0% |
| 14 | San Francisco CountyCA | $140,970 | $1.4M | $92,289 | 11.2% |
| 15 | Somerset CountyNJ | $140,374 | $552,100 | $72,193 | 5.4% |
| 16 | Nantucket CountyMA | $139,688 | $1.6M | $77,014 | 3.2% |
| 17 | Summit CountyUT | $138,114 | $1.1M | $79,376 | 4.9% |
| 18 | Stafford CountyVA | $137,807 | $485,100 | $53,157 | 4.7% |
| 19 | Morris CountyNJ | $137,326 | $582,500 | $71,044 | 4.9% |
| 20 | Williamson CountyTN | $135,594 | $751,900 | $66,219 | 4.6% |
| 21 | Aleutians West Census AreaAK | $135,500 | $434,700 | $57,451 | 11.3% |
| 22 | Calvert CountyMD | $133,922 | $460,200 | $57,710 | 3.9% |
| 23 | Delaware CountyOH | $133,540 | $445,500 | $61,395 | 4.7% |
| 24 | Elbert CountyCO | $132,685 | $709,800 | $59,151 | 5.3% |
| 25 | Montgomery CountyMD | $132,450 | $640,300 | $67,571 | 7.5% |
| 26 | Fairfax cityVA | $132,348 | $722,600 | $63,647 | 9.1% |
| 27 | Prince William CountyVA | $131,402 | $530,100 | $51,802 | 6.2% |
| 28 | Morgan CountyUT | $130,929 | $654,900 | $46,133 | 1.4% |
| 29 | Middlesex CountyMA | $130,847 | $727,800 | $69,556 | 7.7% |
| 30 | Norfolk CountyMA | $130,739 | $683,900 | $71,758 | 6.7% |
| 31 | Suffolk CountyNY | $130,686 | $578,400 | $57,164 | 6.4% |
| 32 | Fauquier CountyVA | $130,189 | $573,700 | $57,164 | 6.8% |
| 33 | Alameda CountyCA | $129,367 | $1.1M | $65,862 | 9.2% |
| 34 | Western Connecticut Planning RegionCT | $128,188 | $652,900 | $82,266 | 7.5% |
| 35 | Rockwall CountyTX | $127,981 | $415,500 | $55,374 | 4.0% |
| 36 | Contra Costa CountyCA | $127,229 | $866,800 | $62,927 | 8.4% |
| 37 | Chester CountyPA | $127,208 | $485,600 | $64,325 | 6.0% |
| 38 | Putnam CountyNY | $126,257 | $471,300 | $56,593 | 7.1% |
| 39 | Carver CountyMN | $125,946 | $453,600 | $60,893 | 4.4% |
| 40 | Dukes CountyMA | $125,786 | $1.2M | $79,756 | 4.4% |
| 41 | Anne Arundel CountyMD | $124,911 | $467,900 | $59,733 | 5.6% |
| 42 | Bergen CountyNJ | $124,884 | $623,000 | $63,735 | 6.8% |
| 43 | Monmouth CountyNJ | $124,845 | $606,100 | $66,696 | 6.5% |
| 44 | King CountyWA | $124,746 | $859,900 | $74,100 | 8.6% |
| 45 | Teton CountyWY | $124,172 | $1.6M | $89,594 | 5.7% |
| 46 | Broomfield CountyCO | $123,874 | $664,500 | $64,288 | 6.2% |
| 47 | New Kent CountyVA | $123,314 | $393,600 | $52,739 | 4.7% |
| 48 | Charles CountyMD | $122,816 | $428,500 | $51,110 | 6.9% |
| 49 | Oldham CountyKY | $122,497 | $393,100 | $54,496 | 4.3% |
| 50 | Frederick CountyMD | $122,002 | $464,600 | $54,982 | 6.0% |
| 51 | Collin CountyTX | $121,600 | $475,600 | $57,056 | 6.2% |
| 52 | Hamilton CountyIN | $121,530 | $405,500 | $60,278 | 4.4% |
| 53 | Oconee CountyGA | $121,217 | $461,600 | $57,550 | 6.2% |
| 54 | Poquoson cityVA | $120,972 | $400,300 | $51,194 | 4.5% |
| 55 | Alexandria cityVA | $119,681 | $735,100 | $79,474 | 7.9% |
| 56 | St. Mary's CountyMD | $119,446 | $407,600 | $53,417 | 8.0% |
| 57 | Scott CountyMN | $119,314 | $419,400 | $54,014 | 4.6% |
| 58 | Westchester CountyNY | $118,976 | $663,200 | $72,705 | 9.0% |
| 59 | Goochland CountyVA | $118,931 | $500,600 | $67,746 | 5.1% |
| 60 | Rockingham CountyNH | $118,331 | $497,500 | $61,558 | 4.8% |
| 61 | Carroll CountyMD | $118,211 | $434,000 | $53,124 | 5.2% |
| 62 | Wasatch CountyUT | $117,608 | $787,300 | $58,251 | 4.7% |
| 63 | Clarke CountyVA | $117,111 | $550,100 | $57,955 | 7.0% |
| 64 | King George CountyVA | $116,884 | $428,300 | $49,659 | 7.5% |
| 65 | Orange CountyCA | $116,289 | $962,600 | $54,557 | 9.5% |
| 66 | Sussex CountyNJ | $116,186 | $369,400 | $57,252 | 5.5% |
| 67 | Placer CountyCA | $115,998 | $688,100 | $57,862 | 6.8% |
| 68 | Washington CountyMN | $115,345 | $422,000 | $56,954 | 5.1% |
| 69 | Kendall CountyTX | $114,962 | $512,700 | $58,970 | 5.0% |
| 70 | Bucks CountyPA | $114,764 | $445,700 | $59,022 | 6.1% |
| 71 | Bristol CountyRI | $114,490 | $513,800 | $61,409 | 6.5% |
| 72 | San Benito CountyCA | $114,394 | $793,400 | $45,103 | 6.7% |
| 73 | Plymouth CountyMA | $114,201 | $556,000 | $57,650 | 7.1% |
| 74 | Fort Bend CountyTX | $114,041 | $374,500 | $47,992 | 7.6% |
| 75 | Montgomery CountyPA | $113,915 | $436,700 | $62,159 | 6.5% |
| 76 | Manassas cityVA | $113,590 | $449,900 | $44,656 | 7.7% |
| 77 | Queen Anne's CountyMD | $112,826 | $462,700 | $55,382 | 6.4% |
| 78 | Hanover CountyVA | $112,805 | $400,400 | $53,490 | 5.7% |
| 79 | Spotsylvania CountyVA | $112,738 | $404,900 | $48,118 | 7.1% |
| 80 | Union CountyOH | $112,322 | $344,900 | $50,711 | 5.0% |
| 81 | Harford CountyMD | $112,265 | $386,400 | $51,717 | 7.1% |
| 82 | DuPage CountyIL | $112,096 | $391,400 | $58,189 | 6.6% |
| 83 | Fayette CountyGA | $111,978 | $436,400 | $55,125 | 5.6% |
| 84 | Kendall CountyIL | $111,601 | $322,400 | $44,141 | 5.4% |
| 85 | Middlesex CountyNJ | $111,549 | $462,900 | $50,601 | 8.6% |
| 86 | Denton CountyTX | $111,498 | $437,200 | $54,690 | 7.1% |
| 87 | Napa CountyCA | $111,471 | $869,500 | $61,040 | 8.5% |
| 88 | Williamson CountyTX | $111,340 | $447,000 | $53,505 | 6.4% |
| 89 | Boone CountyIN | $111,250 | $376,200 | $59,577 | 4.5% |
| 90 | Snohomish CountyWA | $111,246 | $696,000 | $54,628 | 8.0% |
| 91 | Santa Cruz CountyCA | $111,093 | $1.0M | $56,941 | 11.6% |
| 92 | Davis CountyUT | $110,884 | $505,500 | $42,483 | 6.4% |
| 93 | Jefferson CountyCO | $110,656 | $637,600 | $60,827 | 6.7% |
| 94 | Powhatan CountyVA | $110,537 | $416,000 | $49,923 | 4.6% |
| 95 | Lake CountyIL | $110,416 | $345,700 | $57,153 | 8.3% |
| 96 | Warren CountyOH | $110,132 | $349,400 | $53,621 | 6.0% |
| 97 | James City CountyVA | $109,985 | $447,200 | $54,983 | 6.8% |
| 98 | Will CountyIL | $109,984 | $319,600 | $47,516 | 7.3% |
| 99 | Rockland CountyNY | $109,959 | $596,900 | $45,570 | 16.2% |
| 100 | York CountyVA | $109,956 | $433,200 | $52,374 | 5.6% |
| 101 | District of ColumbiaDC | $109,870 | $737,100 | $77,348 | 15.4% |
| 102 | St. Johns CountyFL | $109,839 | $489,200 | $57,346 | 6.5% |
| 103 | Chambers CountyTX | $109,804 | $329,500 | $42,258 | 11.9% |
| 104 | Ventura CountyCA | $109,797 | $822,700 | $49,748 | 9.3% |
| 105 | Summit CountyCO | $109,773 | $939,900 | $63,743 | 7.7% |
| 106 | Johnson CountyKS | $109,208 | $391,200 | $60,137 | 5.4% |
| 107 | El Dorado CountyCA | $108,845 | $679,900 | $59,958 | 8.0% |
| 108 | Cherokee CountyGA | $108,115 | $435,100 | $48,727 | 7.0% |
| 109 | Burlington CountyNJ | $108,111 | $354,000 | $53,829 | 6.6% |
| 110 | Geauga CountyOH | $107,860 | $331,100 | $53,583 | 5.6% |
| 111 | Washington CountyOR | $107,772 | $588,000 | $53,929 | 8.1% |
| 112 | Wright CountyMN | $107,209 | $358,900 | $46,650 | 5.2% |
| 113 | Washington CountyRI | $106,638 | $510,800 | $56,069 | 8.2% |
| 114 | Tooele CountyUT | $106,587 | $431,600 | $38,604 | 5.2% |
| 115 | Routt CountyCO | $106,489 | $854,700 | $68,776 | 5.2% |
| 116 | Dakota CountyMN | $106,318 | $381,000 | $52,084 | 5.8% |
| 117 | San Diego CountyCA | $106,268 | $854,700 | $51,976 | 10.3% |
| 118 | Honolulu CountyHI | $106,195 | $897,500 | $47,516 | 9.2% |
| 119 | Waukesha CountyWI | $106,076 | $398,200 | $58,126 | 5.2% |
| 120 | Wake CountyNC | $105,768 | $461,300 | $55,448 | 8.1% |
| 121 | Alpine CountyCA | $105,521 | $590,200 | $49,426 | 10.0% |
| 122 | Sherburne CountyMN | $105,466 | $361,400 | $45,141 | 5.1% |
| 123 | Gloucester CountyNJ | $105,115 | $310,400 | $48,631 | 7.7% |
| 124 | McHenry CountyIL | $104,802 | $308,100 | $49,388 | 6.2% |
| 125 | St. Charles CountyMO | $104,692 | $320,800 | $51,051 | 5.2% |
| 126 | Sonoma CountyCA | $104,674 | $815,500 | $56,640 | 8.9% |
| 127 | Parker CountyTX | $104,443 | $375,900 | $47,117 | 8.0% |
| 128 | Lower Connecticut River Valley Planning RegionCT | $104,428 | $379,700 | $59,075 | 6.8% |
| 129 | Albemarle CountyVA | $104,392 | $495,400 | $59,653 | 7.7% |
| 130 | Kitsap CountyWA | $104,158 | $555,100 | $53,544 | 8.2% |
| 131 | Eagle CountyCO | $104,096 | $839,500 | $62,205 | 8.7% |
| 132 | Boulder CountyCO | $103,994 | $756,300 | $62,436 | 11.2% |
| 133 | New York CountyNY | $103,931 | $1.1M | $95,980 | 16.5% |
| 134 | Park CountyCO | $103,670 | $532,100 | $64,157 | 5.0% |
| 135 | Hillsborough CountyNH | $103,545 | $421,100 | $54,111 | 6.7% |
| 136 | Clackamas CountyOR | $103,517 | $611,000 | $53,728 | 7.7% |
| 137 | Newport CountyRI | $103,514 | $609,700 | $61,596 | 8.5% |
| 138 | Bryan CountyGA | $103,408 | $343,200 | $45,011 | 6.7% |
| 139 | Sarpy CountyNE | $103,321 | $314,100 | $47,364 | 5.6% |
| 140 | Anchorage MunicipalityAK | $103,284 | $395,900 | $51,144 | 8.9% |
| 141 | Manassas Park cityVA | $103,250 | $395,900 | $44,563 | 5.1% |
| 142 | Union CountyNJ | $103,202 | $529,200 | $52,874 | 9.2% |
| 143 | Kane CountyIL | $103,163 | $327,000 | $47,482 | 7.9% |
| 144 | St. Croix CountyWI | $103,046 | $377,700 | $50,302 | 6.6% |
| 145 | Livingston CountyMI | $103,039 | $356,800 | $51,721 | 5.1% |
| 146 | Union CountyNC | $102,900 | $417,300 | $46,949 | 7.7% |
| 147 | Monroe CountyIL | $102,880 | $282,100 | $49,605 | 5.0% |
| 148 | Cobb CountyGA | $102,738 | $407,200 | $52,646 | 8.7% |
| 149 | Pitkin CountyCO | $102,645 | $1.1M | $105,496 | 7.8% |
| 150 | Spencer CountyKY | $102,618 | $330,000 | $43,368 | 9.8% |
| 151 | Dallas CountyIA | $102,379 | $355,600 | $54,385 | 6.3% |
| 152 | Chesterfield CountyVA | $101,931 | $366,000 | $48,518 | 7.1% |
| 153 | Comal CountyTX | $101,889 | $427,200 | $52,350 | 6.5% |
| 154 | Essex CountyMA | $101,883 | $619,100 | $54,665 | 9.4% |
| 155 | Anoka CountyMN | $101,869 | $346,500 | $45,484 | 7.0% |
| 156 | Prince George's CountyMD | $101,798 | $426,000 | $46,366 | 10.8% |
| 157 | Juab CountyUT | $101,786 | $425,400 | $34,034 | 6.9% |
| 158 | Sitka City and BoroughAK | $101,727 | $450,300 | $46,118 | 7.5% |
| 159 | Juneau City and BoroughAK | $101,661 | $449,300 | $54,089 | 8.9% |
| 160 | Glasscock CountyTX | $101,250 | $245,200 | $52,781 | 8.9% |
| 161 | Hendricks CountyIN | $101,144 | $307,600 | $45,280 | 5.3% |
| 162 | Arapahoe CountyCO | $101,087 | $561,200 | $53,774 | 8.6% |
| 163 | Warren CountyNJ | $100,869 | $346,500 | $48,600 | 8.3% |
| 164 | Saratoga CountyNY | $100,787 | $348,600 | $57,380 | 7.1% |
| 165 | Utah CountyUT | $100,671 | $538,700 | $37,082 | 8.7% |
| 166 | Mercer CountyNJ | $100,645 | $377,700 | $53,765 | 10.3% |
| 167 | Solano CountyCA | $100,401 | $617,700 | $45,127 | 10.0% |
| 168 | Culpeper CountyVA | $100,049 | $409,200 | $42,359 | 7.9% |
| 169 | Teton CountyID | $99,805 | $690,500 | $52,000 | 9.1% |
| 170 | Travis CountyTX | $99,611 | $523,000 | $62,607 | 10.9% |
| 171 | Ellis CountyTX | $99,595 | $348,600 | $40,925 | 6.9% |
| 172 | Pierce CountyWA | $99,564 | $526,600 | $47,648 | 8.8% |
| 173 | Dutchess CountyNY | $99,478 | $400,600 | $53,683 | 8.4% |
| 174 | Leelanau CountyMI | $99,422 | $458,400 | $57,553 | 6.5% |
| 175 | Mono CountyCA | $99,415 | $639,400 | $54,872 | 8.6% |
| 176 | Boone CountyKY | $99,414 | $277,300 | $46,264 | 6.3% |
| 177 | Chisago CountyMN | $99,400 | $351,900 | $44,346 | 6.0% |
| 178 | Lincoln CountySD | $99,166 | $348,300 | $52,585 | 5.6% |
| 179 | Jefferson CountyWV | $98,806 | $350,800 | $46,514 | 8.7% |
| 180 | Richmond CountyNY | $98,333 | $675,500 | $44,071 | 11.5% |
| 181 | Santa Barbara CountyCA | $98,161 | $790,700 | $48,028 | 14.7% |
| 182 | Paulding CountyGA | $98,031 | $326,300 | $38,871 | 6.6% |
| 183 | Brazoria CountyTX | $97,993 | $301,600 | $42,527 | 7.4% |
| 184 | Shelby CountyAL | $97,961 | $326,100 | $49,440 | 7.2% |
| 185 | Oakland CountyMI | $97,760 | $343,600 | $56,696 | 7.7% |
| 186 | Montgomery CountyTX | $97,701 | $346,200 | $49,479 | 9.4% |
| 187 | Dunn CountyND | $97,689 | $275,000 | $54,172 | 7.4% |
| 188 | Kauai CountyHI | $97,668 | $873,200 | $43,836 | 9.1% |
| 189 | Hennepin CountyMN | $97,653 | $392,900 | $59,401 | 10.0% |
| 190 | Frederick CountyVA | $97,606 | $386,000 | $47,711 | 6.8% |
| 191 | Clark CountyWA | $97,536 | $522,900 | $48,520 | 8.0% |
| 192 | Salt Lake CountyUT | $97,494 | $525,700 | $45,106 | 8.1% |
| 193 | San Luis Obispo CountyCA | $97,446 | $824,700 | $51,592 | 12.9% |
| 194 | Grand Isle CountyVT | $97,396 | $394,100 | $56,447 | 7.9% |
| 195 | Harris CountyGA | $97,302 | $302,800 | $44,650 | 9.0% |
| 196 | Monterey CountyCA | $97,230 | $781,000 | $40,422 | 12.7% |
| 197 | Orange CountyNY | $97,178 | $387,900 | $43,052 | 12.6% |
| 198 | Maui CountyHI | $97,161 | $904,700 | $45,622 | 9.2% |
| 199 | Weld CountyCO | $97,097 | $471,700 | $43,312 | 9.6% |
| 200 | Merrimack CountyNH | $97,004 | $367,600 | $49,044 | 7.6% |
| 201 | Ozaukee CountyWI | $96,996 | $390,200 | $59,040 | 5.0% |
| 202 | Fluvanna CountyVA | $96,768 | $314,100 | $44,367 | 7.7% |
| 203 | Chittenden CountyVT | $96,759 | $439,200 | $52,322 | 9.7% |
| 204 | Lake CountyCO | $96,575 | $466,100 | $50,466 | 7.9% |
| 205 | Thurston CountyWA | $96,563 | $480,300 | $46,136 | 9.5% |
| 206 | Washington CountyWI | $96,359 | $344,800 | $49,106 | 5.8% |
| 207 | Platte CountyMO | $96,227 | $345,100 | $50,574 | 7.0% |
| 208 | Worcester CountyMA | $95,939 | $423,700 | $48,914 | 10.3% |
| 209 | Wilson CountyTN | $95,839 | $428,000 | $46,888 | 8.0% |
| 210 | Dodge CountyMN | $95,739 | $287,700 | $43,583 | 7.0% |
| 211 | North Slope BoroughAK | $95,694 | $218,300 | $57,430 | 11.1% |
| 212 | Cumberland CountyME | $95,677 | $451,200 | $55,739 | 7.3% |
| 213 | Suffolk CountyMA | $95,631 | $705,800 | $58,636 | 16.2% |
| 214 | Bristol Bay BoroughAK | $95,625 | $245,800 | $61,587 | 9.3% |
| 215 | Columbia CountyGA | $95,592 | $305,300 | $43,717 | 7.5% |
| 216 | Coweta CountyGA | $95,548 | $357,500 | $44,463 | 7.4% |
| 217 | Jefferson CountyMT | $95,490 | $446,900 | $49,303 | 5.7% |
| 218 | Olmsted CountyMN | $95,406 | $331,700 | $54,393 | 7.5% |
| 219 | Chesapeake cityVA | $95,373 | $378,400 | $44,985 | 9.4% |
| 220 | Gilpin CountyCO | $95,361 | $573,900 | $59,765 | 11.2% |
| 221 | Fulton CountyGA | $95,292 | $458,800 | $63,269 | 12.3% |
| 222 | Barnstable CountyMA | $95,241 | $629,000 | $62,086 | 7.7% |
| 223 | Isle of Wight CountyVA | $95,241 | $356,500 | $47,015 | 6.8% |
| 224 | Le Sueur CountyMN | $94,968 | $316,500 | $45,340 | 6.4% |
| 225 | Medina CountyOH | $94,968 | $287,000 | $47,889 | 6.3% |
| 226 | Piatt CountyIL | $94,811 | $180,600 | $46,739 | 6.1% |
| 227 | Denver CountyCO | $94,718 | $616,000 | $64,163 | 11.2% |
| 228 | Warren CountyIA | $94,588 | $269,600 | $43,596 | 5.1% |
| 229 | Clear Creek CountyCO | $94,577 | $608,500 | $66,540 | 6.4% |
| 230 | Adams CountyCO | $94,571 | $484,200 | $42,206 | 9.8% |
| 231 | Wilson CountyTX | $94,565 | $321,300 | $40,323 | 11.3% |
| 232 | Washington CountyNE | $94,396 | $297,600 | $47,434 | 6.4% |
| 233 | Kent CountyRI | $94,345 | $366,100 | $50,854 | 7.5% |
| 234 | Chatham CountyNC | $94,317 | $446,200 | $59,363 | 11.0% |
| 235 | Saunders CountyNE | $94,066 | $271,700 | $44,334 | 6.3% |
| 236 | Matanuska-Susitna BoroughAK | $94,031 | $346,600 | $42,386 | 10.0% |
| 237 | Orange CountyVA | $94,008 | $364,200 | $44,923 | 9.8% |
| 238 | Larimer CountyCO | $93,765 | $569,100 | $51,165 | 11.2% |
| 239 | Martin CountyTX | $93,734 | $174,800 | $43,083 | 8.3% |
| 240 | Northwest Hills Planning RegionCT | $93,551 | $335,600 | $56,236 | 8.8% |
| 241 | Gallatin CountyMT | $93,528 | $667,600 | $54,482 | 9.5% |
| 242 | Currituck CountyNC | $93,511 | $378,800 | $46,003 | 7.5% |
| 243 | Benton CountyAR | $93,506 | $323,500 | $47,067 | 7.6% |
| 244 | Wise CountyTX | $93,421 | $304,900 | $38,827 | 8.9% |
| 245 | Storey CountyNV | $93,409 | $426,400 | $49,702 | 7.1% |
| 246 | McKenzie CountyND | $93,404 | $349,600 | $51,333 | 12.0% |
| 247 | Capitol Planning RegionCT | $93,394 | $323,700 | $51,016 | 10.3% |
| 248 | Skamania CountyWA | $93,265 | $529,500 | $47,949 | 8.1% |
| 249 | Calhoun CountyIL | $93,203 | $190,900 | $35,142 | 6.3% |
| 250 | Hancock CountyIN | $93,186 | $274,800 | $47,372 | 4.7% |
| 251 | Riverside CountyCA | $93,074 | $557,300 | $38,317 | 10.6% |
| 252 | Dawson CountyGA | $92,991 | $406,700 | $46,095 | 8.5% |
| 253 | Virginia Beach cityVA | $92,968 | $382,500 | $48,736 | 8.6% |
| 254 | Ketchikan Gateway BoroughAK | $92,885 | $393,300 | $48,971 | 8.7% |
| 255 | Midland CountyTX | $92,874 | $312,700 | $49,746 | 11.3% |
| 256 | Belknap CountyNH | $92,783 | $374,900 | $49,037 | 8.5% |
| 257 | Deschutes CountyOR | $92,758 | $650,900 | $53,083 | 8.8% |
| 258 | Suffolk cityVA | $92,666 | $347,400 | $45,819 | 9.4% |
| 259 | Blaine CountyID | $92,566 | $735,300 | $57,942 | 6.6% |
| 260 | Blanco CountyTX | $92,425 | $483,500 | $47,109 | 8.4% |
| 261 | Guadalupe CountyTX | $92,375 | $304,400 | $40,669 | 9.3% |
| 262 | Pottawatomie CountyKS | $92,325 | $245,900 | $38,494 | 6.7% |
| 263 | Grundy CountyIL | $92,235 | $271,700 | $43,656 | 6.0% |
| 264 | San Joaquin CountyCA | $92,179 | $530,700 | $37,266 | 12.4% |
| 265 | Sacramento CountyCA | $92,175 | $534,200 | $43,324 | 12.5% |
| 266 | Pierce CountyWI | $92,109 | $333,700 | $45,908 | 9.8% |
| 267 | Cecil CountyMD | $92,007 | $343,400 | $43,250 | 10.8% |
| 268 | Santa Rosa CountyFL | $91,922 | $329,800 | $42,760 | 8.8% |
| 269 | Divide CountyND | $91,852 | $167,600 | $49,863 | 9.3% |
| 270 | Cass CountyNE | $91,836 | $254,900 | $45,484 | 5.2% |
| 271 | Hudson CountyNJ | $91,795 | $539,700 | $56,130 | 14.9% |
| 272 | Baltimore CountyMD | $91,768 | $349,300 | $49,074 | 9.8% |
| 273 | Yolo CountyCA | $91,752 | $620,700 | $43,733 | 16.7% |
| 274 | Burke CountyND | $91,591 | $158,100 | $51,797 | 5.9% |
| 275 | Ascension ParishLA | $91,549 | $279,600 | $42,258 | 10.3% |
| 276 | Ada CountyID | $91,502 | $512,300 | $49,757 | 8.3% |
| 277 | Woodford CountyIL | $91,483 | $197,600 | $44,140 | 7.0% |
| 278 | New Castle CountyDE | $91,166 | $352,200 | $47,777 | 10.1% |
| 279 | Garfield CountyCO | $91,131 | $527,800 | $44,160 | 8.2% |
| 280 | Cape May CountyNJ | $91,128 | $434,600 | $55,694 | 8.7% |
| 281 | Camden CountyNC | $91,078 | $337,100 | $41,301 | 6.1% |
| 282 | Ouray CountyCO | $91,020 | $739,800 | $54,268 | 4.3% |
| 283 | Fairfield CountyOH | $90,966 | $298,800 | $41,813 | 8.0% |
| 284 | Madison CountyIA | $90,855 | $245,100 | $43,167 | 7.0% |
| 285 | Douglas CountyNV | $90,754 | $615,400 | $59,360 | 9.0% |
| 286 | Mills CountyIA | $90,753 | $237,800 | $42,497 | 8.2% |
| 287 | Northeastern Connecticut Planning RegionCT | $90,589 | $307,600 | $47,072 | 7.5% |
| 288 | Island CountyWA | $90,551 | $593,300 | $47,282 | 7.7% |
| 289 | Chugach Census AreaAK | $90,509 | $346,200 | $47,365 | 5.9% |
| 290 | Ottawa CountyMI | $90,502 | $323,400 | $42,799 | 8.3% |
| 291 | Johnson CountyIN | $90,454 | $284,600 | $43,995 | 7.4% |
| 292 | El Paso CountyCO | $90,363 | $461,000 | $46,133 | 8.5% |
| 293 | Sumner CountyTN | $90,301 | $393,100 | $44,761 | 8.8% |
| 294 | Los Angeles CountyCA | $90,112 | $834,200 | $45,792 | 13.7% |
| 295 | Orange CountyNC | $90,089 | $459,500 | $52,900 | 12.5% |
| 296 | Yamhill CountyOR | $90,063 | $471,700 | $41,339 | 10.3% |
| 297 | Collier CountyFL | $90,045 | $540,700 | $62,079 | 10.7% |
| 298 | Weber CountyUT | $90,005 | $426,700 | $38,471 | 8.1% |
| 299 | Dane CountyWI | $89,975 | $394,800 | $53,181 | 10.6% |
| 300 | Nevada CountyCA | $89,882 | $621,800 | $53,364 | 11.0% |
| 301 | Benton CountyWA | $89,874 | $407,800 | $42,435 | 11.0% |
| 302 | Campbell CountyWY | $89,869 | $279,100 | $40,799 | 9.4% |
| 303 | Ocean CountyNJ | $89,863 | $398,400 | $44,947 | 10.5% |
| 304 | Cheatham CountyTN | $89,852 | $338,700 | $42,536 | 7.7% |
| 305 | Warrick CountyIN | $89,844 | $242,500 | $47,213 | 7.0% |
| 306 | Butler CountyPA | $89,843 | $294,200 | $49,125 | 8.1% |
| 307 | Greene CountyVA | $89,808 | $343,300 | $43,879 | 13.7% |
| 308 | Nassau CountyFL | $89,804 | $382,800 | $47,685 | 9.7% |
| 309 | Greater Bridgeport Planning RegionCT | $89,667 | $428,800 | $52,385 | 12.4% |
| 310 | Addison CountyVT | $89,639 | $361,200 | $44,917 | 7.6% |
| 311 | Union CountySD | $89,636 | $301,100 | $53,834 | 6.2% |
| 312 | Delaware CountyPA | $89,546 | $332,200 | $49,673 | 10.2% |
| 313 | Jackson CountyGA | $89,544 | $345,000 | $37,040 | 7.3% |
| 314 | Weston CountyWY | $89,509 | $221,700 | $45,697 | 9.0% |
| 315 | Kaufman CountyTX | $89,485 | $320,900 | $34,359 | 9.7% |
| 316 | Lincoln CountyWY | $89,330 | $372,600 | $43,652 | 7.5% |
| 317 | Maricopa CountyAZ | $89,300 | $452,800 | $46,183 | 11.0% |
| 318 | Lincoln CountyMO | $89,278 | $244,300 | $36,965 | 10.2% |
| 319 | Skagit CountyWA | $89,263 | $545,100 | $45,140 | 11.6% |
| 320 | Leavenworth CountyKS | $89,218 | $282,900 | $40,555 | 8.8% |
| 321 | Northampton CountyPA | $89,184 | $308,600 | $45,736 | 8.8% |
| 322 | Washtenaw CountyMI | $89,180 | $374,100 | $52,714 | 14.2% |
| 323 | Lee CountyGA | $89,168 | $231,800 | $38,135 | 5.7% |
| 324 | Kearny CountyKS | $89,135 | $200,900 | $34,273 | 4.5% |
| 325 | Hays CountyTX | $89,097 | $399,800 | $44,565 | 12.1% |
| 326 | York CountySC | $89,095 | $361,300 | $45,199 | 8.4% |
| 327 | Lander CountyNV | $89,014 | $213,800 | $38,167 | 10.7% |
| 328 | Cabarrus CountyNC | $89,005 | $354,800 | $42,636 | 9.3% |
| 329 | Miami CountyKS | $89,000 | $287,700 | $42,073 | 7.9% |
| 330 | Dare CountyNC | $88,994 | $460,400 | $56,589 | 6.6% |
| 331 | Hood River CountyOR | $88,947 | $660,000 | $48,086 | 8.0% |
| 332 | Calumet CountyWI | $88,810 | $274,200 | $44,798 | 5.9% |
| 333 | Henrico CountyVA | $88,783 | $359,200 | $51,931 | 8.8% |
| 334 | Multnomah CountyOR | $88,766 | $552,700 | $53,996 | 12.6% |
| 335 | Camden CountyNJ | $88,755 | $287,100 | $45,500 | 12.4% |
| 336 | Grand CountyCO | $88,612 | $601,500 | $51,664 | 7.6% |
| 337 | Strafford CountyNH | $88,570 | $362,800 | $46,304 | 8.7% |
| 338 | Charleston CountySC | $88,494 | $489,100 | $56,921 | 11.3% |
| 339 | Clay CountyMO | $88,468 | $275,600 | $43,986 | 8.5% |
| 340 | Fayette CountyTN | $88,456 | $340,800 | $43,490 | 10.3% |
| 341 | Effingham CountyGA | $88,438 | $276,000 | $38,913 | 6.8% |
| 342 | York CountyME | $88,333 | $395,700 | $47,536 | 7.7% |
| 343 | Fairbanks North Star BoroughAK | $88,267 | $298,200 | $45,905 | 6.1% |
| 344 | Grafton CountyNH | $88,261 | $344,500 | $52,790 | 10.4% |
| 345 | Clinton CountyMI | $88,210 | $259,500 | $45,810 | 9.7% |
| 346 | South Central Connecticut Planning RegionCT | $88,197 | $353,100 | $49,766 | 11.4% |
| 347 | Hood CountyTX | $88,160 | $306,400 | $43,607 | 7.7% |
| 348 | Washoe CountyNV | $88,096 | $539,900 | $48,863 | 10.7% |
| 349 | Amador CountyCA | $88,044 | $449,800 | $44,320 | 8.2% |
| 350 | Porter CountyIN | $87,972 | $281,500 | $44,216 | 9.6% |
| 351 | Rensselaer CountyNY | $87,915 | $258,400 | $46,000 | 11.8% |
| 352 | Gwinnett CountyGA | $87,890 | $380,900 | $38,906 | 10.8% |
| 353 | Foster CountyND | $87,831 | $167,500 | $46,993 | 8.8% |
| 354 | Clay CountyFL | $87,820 | $312,500 | $39,563 | 9.2% |
| 355 | Sagadahoc CountyME | $87,806 | $333,300 | $47,808 | 10.0% |
| 356 | Canadian CountyOK | $87,751 | $246,200 | $38,908 | 8.0% |
| 357 | Monroe CountyFL | $87,738 | $780,600 | $59,543 | 10.6% |
| 358 | Stanley CountySD | $87,712 | $203,500 | $43,482 | 5.1% |
| 359 | Cass CountyMO | $87,535 | $292,400 | $42,789 | 6.2% |
| 360 | Passaic CountyNJ | $87,522 | $459,500 | $40,703 | 13.0% |
| 361 | Cumberland CountyPA | $87,494 | $277,600 | $46,149 | 7.5% |
| 362 | Columbia CountyOR | $87,458 | $421,600 | $39,867 | 8.9% |
| 363 | Isanti CountyMN | $87,440 | $306,200 | $39,737 | 7.5% |
| 364 | Caroline CountyVA | $87,407 | $307,700 | $40,262 | 11.2% |
| 365 | Greene CountyOH | $87,309 | $252,200 | $45,142 | 9.8% |
| 366 | West Baton Rouge ParishLA | $87,299 | $229,900 | $39,621 | 12.9% |
| 367 | Grundy CountyIA | $87,205 | $198,800 | $42,005 | 6.5% |
| 368 | Hamlin CountySD | $87,101 | $208,600 | $39,106 | 6.9% |
| 369 | Madison CountyOH | $87,045 | $250,100 | $38,124 | 8.5% |
| 370 | Mecklenburg CountyNC | $87,005 | $406,800 | $53,295 | 10.4% |
| 371 | Traill CountyND | $87,004 | $200,700 | $43,618 | 9.1% |
| 372 | Hampshire CountyMA | $87,001 | $390,300 | $45,568 | 11.3% |
| 373 | Benton CountyIA | $86,962 | $208,200 | $41,865 | 7.4% |
| 374 | Lancaster CountyPA | $86,959 | $301,100 | $43,128 | 8.2% |
| 375 | Haines BoroughAK | $86,927 | $293,300 | $42,605 | 5.4% |
| 376 | Winkler CountyTX | $86,900 | $148,200 | $35,418 | 16.2% |
| 377 | Burleigh CountyND | $86,851 | $324,000 | $45,977 | 7.9% |
| 378 | Billings CountyND | $86,806 | $331,000 | $45,936 | 10.8% |
| 379 | Bremer CountyIA | $86,784 | $219,600 | $43,033 | 7.3% |
| 380 | Pike CountyGA | $86,719 | $305,600 | $35,851 | 9.3% |
| 381 | Franklin CountyWA | $86,714 | $379,300 | $33,959 | 13.1% |
| 382 | Schleicher CountyTX | $86,694 | $122,700 | $37,496 | 9.9% |
| 383 | Louisa CountyVA | $86,689 | $315,300 | $44,158 | 10.0% |
| 384 | Jefferson CountyID | $86,679 | $408,400 | $31,834 | 9.7% |
| 385 | Sandoval CountyNM | $86,636 | $313,800 | $41,150 | 10.0% |
| 386 | Clinton CountyIL | $86,588 | $192,400 | $42,658 | 7.4% |
| 387 | Southeastern Connecticut Planning RegionCT | $86,586 | $323,400 | $47,133 | 10.7% |
| 388 | Beaufort CountySC | $86,573 | $455,600 | $53,951 | 9.6% |
| 389 | Madison CountyAL | $86,499 | $299,200 | $48,141 | 10.1% |
| 390 | Elko CountyNV | $86,487 | $301,400 | $39,139 | 9.8% |
| 391 | Carroll CountyNH | $86,463 | $388,900 | $50,677 | 7.6% |
| 392 | Douglas CountySD | $86,442 | $166,900 | $43,158 | 11.0% |
| 393 | Plaquemines ParishLA | $86,315 | $282,900 | $36,458 | 12.9% |
| 394 | Greene CountyGA | $86,272 | $394,800 | $60,218 | 9.8% |
| 395 | Ulster CountyNY | $86,271 | $352,500 | $47,778 | 14.6% |
| 396 | Kodiak Island BoroughAK | $86,250 | $412,300 | $45,656 | 8.7% |
| 397 | Bastrop CountyTX | $86,226 | $314,800 | $36,637 | 10.2% |
| 398 | Naugatuck Valley Planning RegionCT | $86,191 | $317,700 | $46,363 | 11.2% |
| 399 | Queens CountyNY | $86,136 | $723,800 | $42,146 | 12.9% |
| 400 | Galveston CountyTX | $86,105 | $314,600 | $44,946 | 11.7% |
| 401 | Sioux CountyIA | $86,098 | $250,100 | $37,166 | 6.7% |
| 402 | Moore CountyNC | $86,080 | $351,400 | $45,505 | 10.1% |
| 403 | Fredericksburg cityVA | $86,071 | $483,700 | $47,502 | 13.2% |
| 404 | La Plata CountyCO | $86,056 | $591,500 | $49,353 | 11.7% |
| 405 | King William CountyVA | $86,056 | $315,700 | $39,260 | 5.9% |
| 406 | Seminole CountyFL | $85,761 | $386,900 | $45,458 | 9.0% |
| 407 | Bristol CountyMA | $85,625 | $451,200 | $44,757 | 11.3% |
| 408 | Williams CountyND | $85,595 | $284,800 | $44,320 | 8.6% |
| 409 | Clermont CountyOH | $85,510 | $266,200 | $44,226 | 9.1% |
| 410 | San Bernardino CountyCA | $85,478 | $505,000 | $34,343 | 13.3% |
| 411 | Rutherford CountyTN | $85,470 | $382,600 | $39,158 | 9.3% |
| 412 | Teller CountyCO | $85,361 | $479,900 | $50,784 | 7.6% |
| 413 | Columbia CountyWI | $85,351 | $283,200 | $42,924 | 7.8% |
| 414 | Albany CountyNY | $85,333 | $294,600 | $48,210 | 13.0% |
| 415 | DeSoto CountyMS | $85,297 | $269,600 | $38,113 | 9.7% |
| 416 | Carson CountyTX | $85,231 | $143,000 | $42,049 | 7.4% |
| 417 | Scott CountyKY | $85,158 | $288,500 | $41,521 | 10.6% |
| 418 | Polk CountyOR | $85,118 | $454,700 | $40,635 | 12.7% |
| 419 | Outagamie CountyWI | $85,069 | $267,300 | $47,256 | 6.3% |
| 420 | Yakutat City and BoroughAK | $85,000 | $219,400 | $49,131 | 11.9% |
| 421 | Bottineau CountyND | $85,000 | $193,200 | $48,474 | 7.6% |
| 422 | Walton CountyGA | $84,945 | $339,500 | $37,047 | 11.9% |
| 423 | Putnam CountyOH | $84,928 | $201,100 | $39,590 | 5.5% |
| 424 | Yoakum CountyTX | $84,925 | $182,600 | $36,271 | 16.8% |
| 425 | Prince George CountyVA | $84,897 | $293,400 | $34,239 | 8.9% |
| 426 | Johnson CountyTX | $84,859 | $285,900 | $35,637 | 10.0% |
| 427 | York CountyPA | $84,829 | $248,600 | $41,601 | 8.4% |
| 428 | Talbot CountyMD | $84,811 | $409,700 | $56,059 | 9.3% |
| 429 | San Juan CountyWA | $84,800 | $799,200 | $63,950 | 11.3% |
| 430 | Dearborn CountyIN | $84,735 | $243,400 | $39,922 | 7.6% |
| 431 | Stillwater CountyMT | $84,732 | $405,800 | $50,603 | 8.3% |
| 432 | Warren CountyVA | $84,682 | $348,400 | $40,091 | 11.6% |
| 433 | Boone CountyIL | $84,571 | $216,900 | $39,818 | 9.9% |
| 434 | McClain CountyOK | $84,552 | $255,900 | $40,394 | 8.5% |
| 435 | Box Elder CountyUT | $84,550 | $403,600 | $33,231 | 8.4% |
| 436 | Gunnison CountyCO | $84,527 | $621,800 | $52,685 | 11.3% |
| 437 | Lexington cityVA | $84,517 | $275,200 | $31,955 | 14.0% |
| 438 | LaGrange CountyIN | $84,487 | $255,900 | $34,018 | 5.9% |
| 439 | Stark CountyND | $84,449 | $271,700 | $40,951 | 12.1% |
| 440 | Licking CountyOH | $84,426 | $275,200 | $42,609 | 10.2% |
| 441 | Berkeley CountySC | $84,358 | $310,300 | $40,958 | 9.9% |
| 442 | Madison CountyVA | $84,323 | $370,300 | $40,341 | 10.8% |
| 443 | Gloucester CountyVA | $84,306 | $331,000 | $41,316 | 5.2% |
| 444 | Tarrant CountyTX | $84,207 | $323,900 | $42,755 | 11.1% |
| 445 | Steele CountyMN | $84,196 | $245,400 | $41,674 | 8.3% |
| 446 | Loudon CountyTN | $84,185 | $348,000 | $44,316 | 12.6% |
| 447 | Goodhue CountyMN | $84,171 | $285,100 | $43,250 | 9.3% |
| 448 | Chaffee CountyCO | $84,132 | $665,700 | $48,535 | 8.3% |
| 449 | Custer CountySD | $84,112 | $372,100 | $52,898 | 9.0% |
| 450 | Adams CountyPA | $84,092 | $268,500 | $40,973 | 8.2% |
| 451 | Northwest Arctic BoroughAK | $84,018 | $199,100 | $30,256 | 17.9% |
| 452 | Hamilton CountyNE | $83,994 | $253,700 | $39,209 | 5.2% |
| 453 | Logan CountyOK | $83,899 | $246,700 | $39,998 | 11.6% |
| 454 | Randall CountyTX | $83,864 | $238,800 | $43,287 | 9.7% |
| 455 | McCook CountySD | $83,852 | $230,100 | $38,288 | 6.8% |
| 456 | Woodford CountyKY | $83,788 | $299,700 | $43,877 | 10.5% |
| 457 | Jefferson CountyWI | $83,750 | $274,100 | $41,881 | 8.1% |
| 458 | Roanoke CountyVA | $83,709 | $286,000 | $45,801 | 7.3% |
| 459 | Dinwiddie CountyVA | $83,704 | $257,800 | $37,632 | 11.7% |
| 460 | Limestone CountyAL | $83,629 | $281,000 | $40,982 | 10.0% |
| 461 | Sublette CountyWY | $83,597 | $376,200 | $59,783 | 6.9% |
| 462 | McLean CountyND | $83,583 | $227,100 | $45,317 | 8.9% |
| 463 | Palm Beach CountyFL | $83,581 | $447,300 | $52,359 | 11.3% |
| 464 | Polk CountyIA | $83,576 | $262,100 | $45,622 | 10.3% |
| 465 | Monroe CountyPA | $83,565 | $267,600 | $38,861 | 10.7% |
| 466 | Boone CountyIA | $83,531 | $212,400 | $42,125 | 6.2% |
| 467 | Cook CountyIL | $83,498 | $324,500 | $49,329 | 13.5% |
| 468 | Washington CountyVT | $83,449 | $315,000 | $47,977 | 8.7% |
| 469 | Madison CountyMS | $83,441 | $311,100 | $48,905 | 11.2% |
| 470 | Christian CountyMO | $83,437 | $274,900 | $39,805 | 8.2% |
| 471 | Sarasota CountyFL | $83,416 | $411,800 | $57,835 | 8.6% |
| 472 | Johnston CountyNC | $83,384 | $305,600 | $38,897 | 10.6% |
| 473 | Rappahannock CountyVA | $83,380 | $506,400 | $56,313 | 10.3% |
| 474 | Cheshire CountyNH | $83,329 | $280,100 | $43,485 | 8.7% |
| 475 | Allegan CountyMI | $83,283 | $267,100 | $39,282 | 8.4% |
| 476 | Mason CountyWA | $83,270 | $411,800 | $39,551 | 12.3% |
| 477 | Plymouth CountyIA | $83,251 | $228,900 | $41,532 | 6.9% |
| 478 | Monroe CountyGA | $83,183 | $271,200 | $42,843 | 12.3% |
| 479 | Rice CountyMN | $83,181 | $320,200 | $38,682 | 10.2% |
| 480 | Henry CountyGA | $83,146 | $313,900 | $36,804 | 9.2% |
| 481 | Deuel CountySD | $83,112 | $205,900 | $37,252 | 8.8% |
| 482 | Archuleta CountyCO | $83,065 | $478,100 | $45,172 | 8.2% |
| 483 | Robertson CountyTN | $83,047 | $335,000 | $38,646 | 10.4% |
| 484 | Douglas CountyGA | $82,984 | $296,900 | $36,042 | 10.9% |
| 485 | Uinta CountyWY | $82,980 | $290,000 | $41,512 | 9.2% |
| 486 | Martin CountyFL | $82,943 | $432,200 | $53,291 | 11.3% |
| 487 | St. Louis CountyMO | $82,936 | $276,800 | $51,977 | 9.8% |
| 488 | Green CountyWI | $82,852 | $250,200 | $43,951 | 7.7% |
| 489 | Jefferson CountyMO | $82,851 | $237,200 | $39,160 | 9.0% |
| 490 | Kewaunee CountyWI | $82,725 | $222,200 | $41,026 | 7.6% |
| 491 | Kent CountyMI | $82,631 | $289,900 | $42,992 | 10.1% |
| 492 | Shelby CountyKY | $82,604 | $304,800 | $39,890 | 9.7% |
| 493 | Colfax CountyNE | $82,530 | $144,700 | $33,388 | 6.9% |
| 494 | Seward CountyNE | $82,444 | $241,300 | $38,704 | 7.4% |
| 495 | Warren CountyIN | $82,425 | $182,500 | $39,993 | 11.0% |
| 496 | Chelan CountyWA | $82,381 | $490,100 | $44,369 | 8.3% |
| 497 | Ontario CountyNY | $82,324 | $222,900 | $46,303 | 9.0% |
| 498 | Durham CountyNC | $82,316 | $389,400 | $49,447 | 11.5% |
| 499 | Bartow CountyGA | $82,243 | $289,000 | $36,075 | 10.3% |
| 500 | Orange CountyVT | $82,232 | $271,300 | $43,536 | 9.3% |
| 501 | Otoe CountyNE | $82,188 | $201,600 | $43,433 | 9.1% |
| 502 | Iowa CountyWI | $82,182 | $265,000 | $43,164 | 7.6% |
| 503 | Menard CountyIL | $82,176 | $185,500 | $41,446 | 10.1% |
| 504 | Ogle CountyIL | $82,132 | $189,200 | $40,038 | 8.4% |
| 505 | Augusta CountyVA | $82,049 | $306,100 | $40,342 | 6.6% |
| 506 | Wabasha CountyMN | $82,007 | $264,400 | $43,686 | 7.1% |
| 507 | Okaloosa CountyFL | $81,998 | $351,200 | $44,070 | 9.3% |
| 508 | Walton CountyFL | $81,986 | $425,100 | $53,406 | 12.5% |
| 509 | Crook CountyOR | $81,965 | $467,000 | $43,052 | 11.3% |
| 510 | Wakulla CountyFL | $81,895 | $258,300 | $34,149 | 6.7% |
| 511 | Kootenai CountyID | $81,861 | $518,700 | $40,981 | 9.0% |
| 512 | Whatcom CountyWA | $81,784 | $585,800 | $45,361 | 12.9% |
| 513 | Worcester CountyMD | $81,745 | $374,700 | $53,274 | 9.9% |
| 514 | Lampasas CountyTX | $81,736 | $250,400 | $38,395 | 9.1% |
| 515 | Cache CountyUT | $81,665 | $444,400 | $33,781 | 12.0% |
| 516 | Grand Traverse CountyMI | $81,647 | $339,400 | $45,034 | 9.6% |
| 517 | Edmunds CountySD | $81,630 | $163,300 | $44,076 | 9.9% |
| 518 | Butler CountyKS | $81,610 | $217,600 | $38,711 | 8.5% |
| 519 | Butler CountyOH | $81,590 | $258,500 | $40,027 | 11.8% |
| 520 | Ramsey CountyMN | $81,568 | $326,600 | $46,355 | 12.3% |
| 521 | Converse CountyWY | $81,558 | $292,700 | $39,725 | 10.6% |
| 522 | Trego CountyKS | $81,528 | $120,900 | $45,287 | 5.5% |
| 523 | Columbia CountyNY | $81,528 | $347,100 | $54,996 | 12.1% |
| 524 | Sussex CountyDE | $81,497 | $382,600 | $46,684 | 10.9% |
| 525 | Stanislaus CountyCA | $81,468 | $450,100 | $34,849 | 13.5% |
| 526 | Iredell CountyNC | $81,419 | $321,400 | $45,398 | 10.0% |
| 527 | Hughes CountySD | $81,395 | $242,000 | $41,202 | 9.2% |
| 528 | Pike CountyPA | $81,323 | $272,600 | $42,753 | 9.8% |
| 529 | Franklin CountyVT | $81,313 | $306,700 | $40,206 | 10.3% |
| 530 | Jefferson CountyKS | $81,278 | $216,900 | $41,568 | 5.6% |
| 531 | Kenosha CountyWI | $81,239 | $265,500 | $42,757 | 10.5% |
| 532 | Botetourt CountyVA | $81,213 | $289,200 | $41,217 | 6.2% |
| 533 | Warren CountyMO | $81,209 | $260,400 | $37,271 | 8.0% |
| 534 | Wagoner CountyOK | $81,207 | $234,800 | $37,833 | 9.2% |
| 535 | St. Tammany ParishLA | $81,202 | $284,000 | $43,364 | 11.4% |
| 536 | Clay CountyMN | $81,172 | $265,500 | $39,936 | 13.3% |
| 537 | Skagway MunicipalityAK | $81,136 | $435,400 | $60,329 | 5.9% |
| 538 | Humboldt CountyNV | $81,073 | $278,300 | $37,205 | 10.6% |
| 539 | Hanson CountySD | $81,071 | $191,200 | $37,423 | 7.0% |
| 540 | Crockett CountyTX | $81,022 | — | $32,927 | 9.3% |
| 541 | Mercer CountyND | $80,946 | $198,500 | $41,590 | 9.7% |
| 542 | Lake CountyOH | $80,925 | $214,100 | $45,279 | 8.3% |
| 543 | Hall CountyGA | $80,901 | $350,400 | $38,556 | 11.8% |
| 544 | St. Charles ParishLA | $80,897 | $263,700 | $38,258 | 11.7% |
| 545 | Sullivan CountyNH | $80,858 | $268,700 | $44,514 | 10.1% |
| 546 | Berkeley CountyWV | $80,815 | $266,300 | $38,914 | 11.1% |
| 547 | Lyon CountyNV | $80,812 | $366,100 | $38,076 | 11.7% |
| 548 | Essex CountyNJ | $80,789 | $524,100 | $49,449 | 14.6% |
| 549 | Denali BoroughAK | $80,781 | $275,000 | $80,497 | 8.3% |
| 550 | McHenry CountyND | $80,733 | $151,000 | $40,377 | 9.7% |
| 551 | Mountrail CountyND | $80,717 | $232,700 | $42,599 | 14.5% |
| 552 | Houston CountyGA | $80,698 | $219,800 | $37,138 | 11.1% |
| 553 | Rockingham CountyVA | $80,693 | $313,000 | $41,361 | 9.8% |
| 554 | Stanton CountyNE | $80,687 | $195,400 | $38,752 | 9.4% |
| 555 | LaMoure CountyND | $80,664 | $117,200 | $42,849 | 8.7% |
| 556 | Barrow CountyGA | $80,653 | $294,700 | $33,600 | 9.6% |
| 557 | DeKalb CountyGA | $80,644 | $357,800 | $46,998 | 13.7% |
| 558 | Washington CountyUT | $80,632 | $510,700 | $39,171 | 9.8% |
| 559 | Lafayette CountyMO | $80,612 | $216,500 | $36,530 | 9.3% |
| 560 | Cedar CountyIA | $80,602 | $211,300 | $41,417 | 7.3% |
| 561 | Carlton CountyMN | $80,573 | $245,100 | $39,410 | 11.9% |
| 562 | Greeley CountyKS | $80,565 | $115,200 | $36,079 | 7.1% |
| 563 | Bullitt CountyKY | $80,558 | $247,200 | $38,684 | 9.7% |
| 564 | Kenton CountyKY | $80,548 | $244,400 | $43,733 | 11.8% |
| 565 | Kenai Peninsula BoroughAK | $80,538 | $323,200 | $44,190 | 11.8% |
| 566 | Walworth CountyWI | $80,520 | $302,700 | $45,175 | 9.4% |
| 567 | Harding CountySD | $80,441 | $166,100 | $45,756 | 6.3% |
| 568 | Effingham CountyIL | $80,404 | $189,500 | $40,117 | 10.1% |
| 569 | Waller CountyTX | $80,397 | $318,700 | $36,272 | 14.6% |
| 570 | Pender CountyNC | $80,396 | $299,000 | $40,192 | 9.7% |
| 571 | Douglas CountyNE | $80,391 | $266,100 | $46,334 | 11.8% |
| 572 | Douglas CountyWA | $80,363 | $432,500 | $39,767 | 8.3% |
| 573 | Jersey CountyIL | $80,361 | $171,900 | $38,634 | 8.8% |
| 574 | Pinal CountyAZ | $80,266 | $349,000 | $36,067 | 11.1% |
| 575 | Kings CountyNY | $80,263 | $905,000 | $47,575 | 19.1% |
| 576 | Carbon CountyMT | $80,261 | $420,800 | $45,872 | 7.8% |
| 577 | Laramie CountyWY | $80,173 | $348,700 | $42,871 | 8.9% |
| 578 | Kent CountyMD | $80,147 | $330,900 | $47,492 | 9.7% |
| 579 | Livingston ParishLA | $80,122 | $230,600 | $35,135 | 12.9% |
| 580 | Clay CountyTX | $80,114 | $171,500 | $40,172 | 8.4% |
| 581 | Henry CountyOH | $80,099 | $168,600 | $41,771 | 8.7% |
| 582 | McLeod CountyMN | $80,084 | $246,100 | $42,495 | 8.7% |
| 583 | Lehigh CountyPA | $80,079 | $300,400 | $43,088 | 11.6% |
| 584 | Rogers CountyOK | $80,067 | $240,500 | $39,930 | 8.9% |
| 585 | Lincoln CountyNC | $80,016 | $321,000 | $44,098 | 11.2% |
| 586 | Salem CountyNJ | $79,960 | $239,500 | $40,283 | 12.7% |
| 587 | Calhoun CountyTX | $79,959 | $171,200 | $44,362 | 7.7% |
| 588 | Saline CountyNE | $79,910 | $197,400 | $33,639 | 8.9% |
| 589 | McLean CountyIL | $79,905 | $208,400 | $43,372 | 12.9% |
| 590 | Bartholomew CountyIN | $79,901 | $232,800 | $41,608 | 10.5% |
| 591 | Oldham CountyTX | $79,900 | $162,800 | $29,189 | 20.7% |
| 592 | Baker CountyFL | $79,836 | $256,700 | $31,580 | 11.8% |
| 593 | Houston CountyMN | $79,825 | $239,000 | $44,963 | 6.6% |
| 594 | Somervell CountyTX | $79,825 | $289,500 | $40,828 | 7.5% |
| 595 | Berks CountyPA | $79,777 | $257,300 | $39,815 | 12.2% |
| 596 | Nicollet CountyMN | $79,756 | $270,300 | $44,053 | 8.0% |
| 597 | Orange CountyFL | $79,719 | $390,100 | $41,160 | 13.0% |
| 598 | Sutter CountyCA | $79,704 | $433,500 | $36,107 | 14.4% |
| 599 | Floyd CountyIN | $79,704 | $251,000 | $41,658 | 10.3% |
| 600 | Brown CountyWI | $79,649 | $266,000 | $42,366 | 9.1% |
| 601 | Crook CountyWY | $79,637 | $285,800 | $38,009 | 6.0% |
| 602 | Schenectady CountyNY | $79,623 | $235,700 | $43,516 | 13.3% |
| 603 | Eaton CountyMI | $79,597 | $216,900 | $41,090 | 8.3% |
| 604 | Sauk CountyWI | $79,541 | $258,600 | $41,246 | 8.1% |
| 605 | Hillsborough CountyFL | $79,540 | $371,500 | $44,342 | 12.7% |
| 606 | Harrison CountyIA | $79,535 | $176,000 | $39,351 | 7.1% |
| 607 | Putnam CountyWV | $79,527 | $223,300 | $41,822 | 10.6% |
| 608 | Perry CountyPA | $79,444 | $236,400 | $39,403 | 8.0% |
| 609 | Morgan CountyIN | $79,429 | $237,600 | $40,144 | 9.3% |
| 610 | Morton CountyND | $79,382 | $263,900 | $46,235 | 8.0% |
| 611 | Beaver CountyUT | $79,360 | $283,700 | $30,204 | 6.6% |
| 612 | Rankin CountyMS | $79,357 | $237,400 | $38,935 | 9.8% |
| 613 | Butler CountyNE | $79,268 | $184,200 | $44,083 | 9.7% |
| 614 | Copper River Census AreaAK | $79,250 | $292,800 | $41,400 | 8.7% |
| 615 | Churchill CountyNV | $79,163 | $329,900 | $37,686 | 8.1% |
| 616 | Gray CountyKS | $79,122 | $206,000 | $38,080 | 8.5% |
| 617 | Santa Fe CountyNM | $79,071 | $446,300 | $52,207 | 12.0% |
| 618 | Bonneville CountyID | $79,068 | $368,800 | $35,922 | 9.8% |
| 619 | Winneshiek CountyIA | $79,066 | $259,200 | $41,556 | 8.4% |
| 620 | Wichita CountyKS | $79,063 | $99,300 | $36,995 | 16.5% |
| 621 | Saline CountyAR | $79,046 | $221,200 | $38,887 | 8.8% |
| 622 | Douglas CountyMN | $79,043 | $321,400 | $44,466 | 9.0% |
| 623 | San Miguel CountyCO | $79,024 | $720,700 | $76,078 | 9.3% |
| 624 | Rich CountyUT | $79,009 | $334,600 | $33,108 | 3.8% |
| 625 | Clay CountyNE | $78,986 | $155,600 | $39,221 | 6.9% |
| 626 | Washington CountyPA | $78,958 | $228,500 | $45,022 | 9.6% |
| 627 | Bedford CountyVA | $78,937 | $297,400 | $42,461 | 8.1% |
| 628 | Pickens CountyGA | $78,930 | $332,700 | $40,871 | 12.0% |
| 629 | Sutton CountyTX | $78,906 | $155,700 | $35,859 | 4.5% |
| 630 | Lancaster CountySC | $78,869 | $329,900 | $43,133 | 11.4% |
| 631 | McPherson CountyKS | $78,851 | $211,200 | $37,426 | 9.5% |
| 632 | Banner CountyNE | $78,839 | $205,700 | $39,595 | 7.7% |
| 633 | Providence CountyRI | $78,787 | $373,600 | $41,523 | 13.4% |
| 634 | Baldwin CountyAL | $78,775 | $316,900 | $42,357 | 10.1% |
| 635 | Boise CountyID | $78,774 | $476,100 | $38,748 | 7.7% |
| 636 | Sanborn CountySD | $78,750 | $135,600 | $36,781 | 8.5% |
| 637 | Burnet CountyTX | $78,732 | $344,000 | $44,029 | 8.0% |
| 638 | Nome Census AreaAK | $78,681 | $211,200 | $32,238 | 21.5% |
| 639 | Marion CountyIA | $78,680 | $233,000 | $40,274 | 8.2% |
| 640 | Auglaize CountyOH | $78,660 | $189,800 | $38,755 | 7.1% |
| 641 | Calaveras CountyCA | $78,647 | $457,200 | $43,512 | 13.0% |
| 642 | Hawaii CountyHI | $78,639 | $519,300 | $39,739 | 14.9% |
| 643 | Kearney CountyNE | $78,631 | $223,400 | $42,943 | 7.2% |
| 644 | Spokane CountyWA | $78,582 | $410,700 | $41,897 | 11.7% |
| 645 | Allegheny CountyPA | $78,548 | $227,600 | $49,588 | 11.5% |
| 646 | Dillingham Census AreaAK | $78,533 | $159,000 | $34,301 | 19.5% |
| 647 | Brown CountyIN | $78,528 | $269,100 | $44,749 | 7.8% |
| 648 | Brevard CountyFL | $78,476 | $339,600 | $44,108 | 10.2% |
| 649 | Manatee CountyFL | $78,457 | $391,400 | $46,573 | 9.8% |
| 650 | Duchesne CountyUT | $78,445 | $283,700 | $32,622 | 11.8% |
| 651 | Warren CountyNY | $78,442 | $267,400 | $47,932 | 10.5% |
| 652 | Moody CountySD | $78,427 | $226,500 | $35,998 | 11.6% |
| 653 | Eddy CountyNM | $78,426 | $212,600 | $37,970 | 13.8% |
| 654 | Lebanon CountyPA | $78,425 | $242,000 | $39,628 | 10.1% |
| 655 | Putnam CountyIN | $78,378 | $218,900 | $34,784 | 8.7% |
| 656 | Scott CountyIA | $78,277 | $222,000 | $43,847 | 11.5% |
| 657 | Elmore CountyAL | $78,243 | $223,900 | $37,457 | 10.3% |
| 658 | Ward CountyND | $78,238 | $267,100 | $43,089 | 8.6% |
| 659 | Lewis and Clark CountyMT | $78,237 | $393,500 | $44,837 | 8.1% |
| 660 | Buchanan CountyIA | $78,236 | $176,000 | $36,527 | 8.6% |
| 661 | Washington CountyIL | $78,224 | $155,700 | $40,841 | 7.5% |
| 662 | Dorchester CountySC | $78,198 | $329,300 | $38,870 | 11.4% |
| 663 | Marshall CountySD | $78,156 | $156,500 | $43,791 | 6.1% |
| 664 | Posey CountyIN | $78,129 | $222,900 | $40,307 | 10.1% |
| 665 | Emmet CountyMI | $78,112 | $315,700 | $48,447 | 8.5% |
| 666 | Morgan CountyGA | $78,111 | $342,300 | $42,437 | 8.8% |
| 667 | Racine CountyWI | $78,096 | $251,400 | $41,162 | 10.3% |
| 668 | Whitley CountyIN | $78,083 | $219,400 | $38,313 | 9.9% |
| 669 | Franklin CountyIN | $78,074 | $249,500 | $40,060 | 6.9% |
| 670 | Medina CountyTX | $78,074 | $239,600 | $32,983 | 9.6% |
| 671 | Atlantic CountyNJ | $78,050 | $295,000 | $41,637 | 13.2% |
| 672 | Surry CountyVA | $78,041 | $238,800 | $41,994 | 10.5% |
| 673 | Worth CountyIA | $78,008 | $145,800 | $39,261 | 8.2% |
| 674 | Tazewell CountyIL | $77,982 | $167,500 | $41,190 | 9.0% |
| 675 | Sargent CountyND | $77,946 | $163,200 | $47,355 | 6.9% |
| 676 | Greene CountyNY | $77,945 | $271,600 | $44,090 | 9.9% |
| 677 | Marathon CountyWI | $77,884 | $219,600 | $41,413 | 8.7% |
| 678 | Bingham CountyID | $77,878 | $293,300 | $31,839 | 11.7% |
| 679 | Davidson CountyTN | $77,853 | $417,400 | $50,640 | 13.9% |
| 680 | Macomb CountyMI | $77,837 | $243,900 | $40,619 | 10.4% |
| 681 | Washington CountyTX | $77,825 | $288,100 | $43,255 | 13.4% |
| 682 | San Juan CountyCO | $77,824 | $432,500 | $43,597 | 21.3% |
| 683 | York CountyNE | $77,757 | $189,400 | $38,176 | 9.2% |
| 684 | Washington CountyMD | $77,747 | $296,100 | $39,035 | 12.4% |
| 685 | Guthrie CountyIA | $77,711 | $180,100 | $43,480 | 9.9% |
| 686 | Midland CountyMI | $77,705 | $195,400 | $43,622 | 10.7% |
| 687 | Benton CountyOR | $77,702 | $513,000 | $45,624 | 18.2% |
| 688 | Linn CountyIA | $77,649 | $214,300 | $43,820 | 9.4% |
| 689 | Sibley CountyMN | $77,634 | $231,900 | $39,712 | 9.0% |
| 690 | Broward CountyFL | $77,633 | $414,600 | $43,052 | 12.2% |
| 691 | Dubuque CountyIA | $77,630 | $237,300 | $41,404 | 9.7% |
| 692 | Windsor CountyVT | $77,594 | $296,400 | $48,626 | 9.2% |
| 693 | Campbell CountyKY | $77,567 | $252,000 | $46,100 | 11.1% |
| 694 | Lake of the Woods CountyMN | $77,546 | $216,100 | $43,861 | 6.4% |
| 695 | Fillmore CountyMN | $77,512 | $221,100 | $38,354 | 8.4% |
| 696 | Barry CountyMI | $77,500 | $264,100 | $40,828 | 8.4% |
| 697 | Gosper CountyNE | $77,500 | $228,500 | $44,286 | 10.3% |
| 698 | Steele CountyND | $77,500 | $130,700 | $43,071 | 12.9% |
| 699 | St. Clair CountyAL | $77,463 | $226,300 | $34,786 | 11.4% |
| 700 | West Feliciana ParishLA | $77,452 | $245,700 | $29,951 | 11.8% |
| 701 | Lumpkin CountyGA | $77,448 | $307,900 | $35,798 | 14.1% |
| 702 | Lexington CountySC | $77,408 | $234,500 | $39,667 | 11.1% |
| 703 | Tuolumne CountyCA | $77,404 | $433,200 | $44,142 | 10.4% |
| 704 | Blount CountyTN | $77,365 | $320,500 | $41,373 | 8.4% |
| 705 | Flagler CountyFL | $77,363 | $364,900 | $45,065 | 10.3% |
| 706 | Louisa CountyIA | $77,354 | $150,100 | $36,126 | 9.8% |
| 707 | Marion CountyOR | $77,351 | $416,400 | $37,306 | 13.0% |
| 708 | Nemaha CountyKS | $77,348 | $217,200 | $40,243 | 9.3% |
| 709 | Monroe CountyMI | $77,335 | $228,900 | $40,470 | 10.5% |
| 710 | Pennington CountyMN | $77,325 | $195,500 | $41,551 | 10.5% |
| 711 | Douglas CountyIL | $77,320 | $150,400 | $36,634 | 8.5% |
| 712 | Jasper CountyIN | $77,314 | $221,500 | $36,348 | 8.4% |
| 713 | Lapeer CountyMI | $77,306 | $239,000 | $39,062 | 9.7% |
| 714 | Rockdale CountyGA | $77,247 | $292,900 | $36,897 | 10.8% |
| 715 | Oliver CountyND | $77,240 | $215,700 | $42,289 | 5.2% |
| 716 | Polk CountyWI | $77,219 | $271,900 | $41,288 | 8.2% |
| 717 | Franklin CountyKS | $77,207 | $198,700 | $34,973 | 8.7% |
| 718 | Davis CountyIA | $77,194 | $161,900 | $32,800 | 7.2% |
| 719 | Red Lake CountyMN | $77,188 | $162,000 | $37,741 | 7.2% |
| 720 | Newton CountyGA | $77,179 | $265,000 | $33,172 | 12.3% |
| 721 | Kane CountyUT | $77,092 | $410,900 | $39,226 | 9.5% |
| 722 | Cleveland CountyOK | $77,068 | $235,700 | $39,391 | 12.9% |
| 723 | Stearns CountyMN | $77,066 | $273,400 | $38,286 | 12.9% |
| 724 | Banks CountyGA | $77,063 | $278,100 | $33,366 | 11.3% |
| 725 | Brunswick CountyNC | $77,024 | $349,800 | $45,985 | 9.2% |
| 726 | Franklin CountyPA | $77,003 | $249,800 | $39,977 | 8.5% |
| 727 | Sweet Grass CountyMT | $77,000 | $330,100 | $44,275 | 7.9% |
| 728 | Montour CountyPA | $76,976 | $248,100 | $46,827 | 8.8% |
| 729 | Onondaga CountyNY | $76,945 | $200,200 | $43,166 | 13.8% |
| 730 | Greenville CountySC | $76,932 | $299,000 | $43,319 | 10.8% |
| 731 | Wabaunsee CountyKS | $76,908 | $177,300 | $37,237 | 8.5% |
| 732 | Minnehaha CountySD | $76,880 | $287,600 | $43,062 | 8.8% |
| 733 | Lincoln CountyME | $76,875 | $332,700 | $45,631 | 7.9% |
| 734 | Miami CountyOH | $76,817 | $229,100 | $40,297 | 9.4% |
| 735 | Lake CountySD | $76,808 | $247,600 | $45,963 | 8.4% |
| 736 | Mercer CountyOH | $76,782 | $210,600 | $35,761 | 7.3% |
| 737 | Howard CountyNE | $76,767 | $209,100 | $38,592 | 4.8% |
| 738 | Lyon CountyIA | $76,746 | $230,000 | $36,117 | 5.3% |
| 739 | Amelia CountyVA | $76,717 | $282,400 | $35,492 | 9.7% |
| 740 | Osage CountyMO | $76,681 | $223,300 | $41,168 | 8.6% |
| 741 | Madera CountyCA | $76,627 | $393,200 | $30,077 | 19.2% |
| 742 | Wayne CountyUT | $76,607 | $411,800 | $37,114 | 10.6% |
| 743 | Kandiyohi CountyMN | $76,592 | $243,200 | $38,860 | 9.1% |
| 744 | Yellowstone CountyMT | $76,570 | $349,500 | $43,898 | 9.2% |
| 745 | Dallas CountyTX | $76,547 | $303,000 | $42,559 | 13.9% |
| 746 | Charlevoix CountyMI | $76,531 | $276,800 | $48,894 | 8.7% |
| 747 | Cowlitz CountyWA | $76,531 | $397,500 | $38,105 | 12.2% |
| 748 | Sumter CountyFL | $76,508 | $385,400 | $49,030 | 9.7% |
| 749 | Colonial Heights cityVA | $76,505 | $246,600 | $37,650 | 7.9% |
| 750 | Canyon CountyID | $76,488 | $390,000 | $32,651 | 10.5% |
| 751 | Clark CountyNV | $76,472 | $431,000 | $39,897 | 13.0% |
| 752 | Lafayette CountyWI | $76,462 | $194,500 | $37,123 | 11.9% |
| 753 | Union CountyIN | $76,424 | $173,500 | $37,741 | 8.5% |
| 754 | Union CountyPA | $76,404 | $240,100 | $37,605 | 9.0% |
| 755 | Monroe CountyNY | $76,382 | $213,700 | $44,107 | 13.6% |
| 756 | Yuba CountyCA | $76,373 | $412,300 | $34,585 | 14.2% |
| 757 | Lee CountyTX | $76,371 | $267,800 | $35,518 | 11.3% |
| 758 | Linn CountyOR | $76,329 | $376,400 | $34,924 | 13.0% |
| 759 | Trempealeau CountyWI | $76,313 | $216,700 | $37,226 | 9.9% |
| 760 | Fillmore CountyNE | $76,295 | $151,000 | $42,791 | 8.8% |
| 761 | Waseca CountyMN | $76,261 | $220,800 | $36,326 | 7.5% |
| 762 | Jefferson CountyOR | $76,260 | $374,200 | $33,508 | 13.4% |
| 763 | Fallon CountyMT | $76,250 | $244,800 | $47,348 | 11.4% |
| 764 | Arthur CountyNE | $76,250 | $185,900 | $39,655 | 7.2% |
| 765 | Dauphin CountyPA | $76,242 | $236,400 | $42,294 | 12.9% |
| 766 | Pope CountyMN | $76,220 | $255,100 | $41,437 | 9.4% |
| 767 | Wicomico CountyMD | $76,210 | $254,700 | $37,997 | 13.9% |
| 768 | Hamilton CountyTN | $76,183 | $312,800 | $45,341 | 13.1% |
| 769 | Gillespie CountyTX | $76,162 | $460,700 | $48,971 | 9.2% |
| 770 | Tipton CountyIN | $76,156 | $174,600 | $37,496 | 11.2% |
| 771 | Holmes CountyOH | $76,140 | $267,700 | $31,481 | 9.3% |
| 772 | Miner CountySD | $76,140 | $142,600 | $48,168 | 11.2% |
| 773 | Maury CountyTN | $76,130 | $355,700 | $38,025 | 9.8% |
| 774 | Lee CountyFL | $76,107 | $362,200 | $44,931 | 12.0% |
| 775 | Ottawa CountyOH | $76,101 | $219,900 | $49,306 | 8.4% |
| 776 | Kittson CountyMN | $76,100 | $134,800 | $40,409 | 9.1% |
| 777 | Valley CountyID | $76,078 | $657,000 | $42,367 | 11.7% |
| 778 | Portage CountyWI | $76,070 | $243,100 | $40,191 | 10.1% |
| 779 | Berkshire CountyMA | $76,013 | $305,400 | $49,365 | 11.4% |
| 780 | Dubois CountyIN | $75,979 | $230,100 | $38,483 | 11.0% |
| 781 | Hinsdale CountyCO | $75,972 | $437,900 | $45,001 | 4.1% |
| 782 | Dodge CountyWI | $75,929 | $231,900 | $38,304 | 8.5% |
| 783 | Buffalo CountyNE | $75,911 | $246,400 | $38,628 | 9.9% |
| 784 | Mathews CountyVA | $75,880 | $360,900 | $46,972 | 7.8% |
| 785 | Fayette CountyTX | $75,854 | $293,900 | $43,613 | 8.6% |
| 786 | Hartley CountyTX | $75,841 | $262,500 | $32,333 | 9.4% |
| 787 | Bandera CountyTX | $75,813 | $278,400 | $42,036 | 13.5% |
| 788 | Hardin CountyTX | $75,808 | $205,700 | $37,440 | 12.1% |
| 789 | Madison CountyIL | $75,793 | $173,000 | $41,560 | 11.1% |
| 790 | Austin CountyTX | $75,789 | $296,900 | $37,650 | 12.0% |
| 791 | Turner CountySD | $75,771 | $222,900 | $36,868 | 9.3% |
| 792 | Portage CountyOH | $75,766 | $227,000 | $40,483 | 11.7% |
| 793 | Jackson CountyMN | $75,743 | $157,100 | $43,301 | 8.6% |
| 794 | Ransom CountyND | $75,736 | $193,000 | $40,691 | 10.4% |
| 795 | Stevens CountyMN | $75,733 | $202,800 | $41,309 | 11.1% |
| 796 | Chickasaw CountyIA | $75,675 | $182,600 | $38,184 | 8.8% |
| 797 | Rock CountyWI | $75,673 | $231,600 | $38,536 | 9.3% |
| 798 | Colusa CountyCA | $75,672 | $393,400 | $33,882 | 11.4% |
| 799 | Logan CountyKS | $75,662 | $117,900 | $41,396 | 15.0% |
| 800 | Butte CountySD | $75,652 | $244,600 | $38,718 | 8.6% |
| 801 | Washington CountyIA | $75,647 | $203,900 | $39,046 | 8.2% |
| 802 | Andrew CountyMO | $75,625 | $215,400 | $36,964 | 6.2% |
| 803 | Montgomery CountyTN | $75,613 | $280,200 | $34,949 | 11.3% |
| 804 | Ionia CountyMI | $75,611 | $198,500 | $33,289 | 10.6% |
| 805 | Williamsburg cityVA | $75,604 | $428,100 | $37,442 | 18.8% |
| 806 | Missoula CountyMT | $75,598 | $472,100 | $45,868 | 10.1% |
| 807 | Putnam CountyIL | $75,590 | $172,700 | $40,375 | 8.1% |
| 808 | Champaign CountyOH | $75,556 | $204,000 | $36,927 | 8.0% |
| 809 | Cass CountyND | $75,555 | $298,000 | $45,643 | 11.0% |
| 810 | Lake CountyMN | $75,541 | $241,300 | $41,362 | 8.6% |
| 811 | Kiowa CountyKS | $75,539 | $155,300 | $39,829 | 5.9% |
| 812 | Jones CountyGA | $75,500 | $194,500 | $35,815 | 12.1% |
| 813 | Madison CountyNY | $75,499 | $184,600 | $40,197 | 10.0% |
| 814 | Newton CountyIN | $75,481 | $171,500 | $33,933 | 14.0% |
| 815 | Morrow CountyOR | $75,448 | $240,400 | $31,127 | 13.2% |
| 816 | Meeker CountyMN | $75,446 | $249,000 | $37,905 | 9.1% |
| 817 | Dickinson CountyIA | $75,432 | $270,700 | $48,636 | 7.6% |
| 818 | Richland CountyND | $75,432 | $183,600 | $40,975 | 9.7% |
| 819 | Grady CountyOK | $75,419 | $205,800 | $35,594 | 12.2% |
| 820 | Charles City CountyVA | $75,417 | $241,400 | $44,626 | 9.4% |
| 821 | Sangamon CountyIL | $75,357 | $176,300 | $44,151 | 13.1% |
| 822 | Kosciusko CountyIN | $75,317 | $216,000 | $36,792 | 9.8% |
| 823 | Lyon CountyMN | $75,303 | $200,700 | $39,073 | 12.2% |
| 824 | Morrow CountyOH | $75,283 | $222,300 | $36,803 | 12.8% |
| 825 | Cameron ParishLA | $75,278 | $202,500 | $35,609 | 7.4% |
| 826 | Bear Lake CountyID | $75,260 | $275,000 | $34,260 | 7.0% |
| 827 | Pepin CountyWI | $75,256 | $214,800 | $39,335 | 10.2% |
| 828 | Madison CountyMT | $75,250 | $470,100 | $43,428 | 6.2% |
| 829 | Jackson CountyKS | $75,215 | $207,300 | $35,049 | 6.1% |
| 830 | Franklin CountyOH | $75,176 | $288,400 | $43,731 | 14.7% |
| 831 | New Hanover CountyNC | $75,166 | $387,800 | $48,592 | 12.3% |
| 832 | Petersburg BoroughAK | $75,125 | $315,100 | $42,950 | 7.0% |
| 833 | Douglas CountyWI | $75,099 | $205,800 | $39,586 | 10.8% |
| 834 | Middlesex CountyVA | $75,060 | $352,200 | $41,083 | 7.3% |
| 835 | Davie CountyNC | $75,057 | $253,900 | $40,803 | 9.4% |
| 836 | Oconto CountyWI | $75,049 | $231,400 | $40,358 | 8.2% |
| 837 | Oglethorpe CountyGA | $75,034 | $231,600 | $34,476 | 11.6% |
| 838 | Sweetwater CountyWY | $75,034 | $251,400 | $41,511 | 12.9% |
| 839 | Grant CountySD | $75,028 | $171,000 | $37,694 | 11.6% |
| 840 | Dickson CountyTN | $75,003 | $306,400 | $39,457 | 10.9% |
| 841 | Delaware CountyIA | $74,989 | $177,900 | $41,445 | 7.8% |
| 842 | Harris CountyTX | $74,983 | $276,600 | $41,006 | 16.3% |
| 843 | Oneida CountyID | $74,954 | $272,000 | $32,848 | 10.8% |
| 844 | Boone CountyNE | $74,947 | $173,700 | $39,432 | 9.6% |
| 845 | Johnson CountyIA | $74,935 | $308,600 | $45,136 | 17.1% |
| 846 | Winnebago CountyWI | $74,925 | $225,800 | $40,938 | 11.3% |
| 847 | Steuben CountyIN | $74,911 | $216,200 | $39,731 | 9.3% |
| 848 | Lamoille CountyVT | $74,908 | $304,700 | $47,511 | 8.5% |
| 849 | Franklin CountyMA | $74,907 | $329,000 | $42,563 | 12.1% |
| 850 | Sevier CountyUT | $74,884 | $311,200 | $31,154 | 9.7% |
| 851 | Cole CountyMO | $74,876 | $229,600 | $39,068 | 9.0% |
| 852 | Benzie CountyMI | $74,834 | $285,700 | $42,600 | 9.7% |
| 853 | Charlottesville cityVA | $74,824 | $486,700 | $51,540 | 19.6% |
| 854 | Dunn CountyWI | $74,824 | $243,200 | $37,499 | 10.7% |
| 855 | Lewis CountyWA | $74,796 | $385,800 | $36,049 | 12.2% |
| 856 | Door CountyWI | $74,795 | $342,600 | $51,577 | 7.7% |
| 857 | Lancaster CountyNE | $74,793 | $275,200 | $41,036 | 11.9% |
| 858 | Meade CountySD | $74,790 | $310,900 | $38,550 | 7.1% |
| 859 | Jasper CountyIL | $74,755 | $125,500 | $36,416 | 11.1% |
| 860 | Chippewa CountyWI | $74,680 | $257,900 | $38,156 | 10.2% |
| 861 | Catoosa CountyGA | $74,639 | $240,900 | $36,562 | 9.9% |
| 862 | Hand CountySD | $74,635 | $159,300 | $45,342 | 5.2% |
| 863 | Madison CountyTX | $74,596 | $176,200 | $28,258 | 10.9% |
| 864 | Jessamine CountyKY | $74,576 | $268,100 | $41,505 | 11.3% |
| 865 | Ray CountyMO | $74,573 | $198,800 | $38,510 | 12.6% |
| 866 | Eau Claire CountyWI | $74,546 | $261,000 | $42,733 | 11.8% |
| 867 | Pennington CountySD | $74,517 | $302,200 | $42,302 | 11.2% |
| 868 | Spencer CountyIN | $74,506 | $185,200 | $36,369 | 7.5% |
| 869 | Wayne CountyNY | $74,506 | $170,000 | $38,259 | 11.4% |
| 870 | Gilmer CountyGA | $74,499 | $314,000 | $35,067 | 16.0% |
| 871 | Anderson CountyKY | $74,488 | $225,100 | $35,735 | 11.5% |
| 872 | Kent CountyDE | $74,477 | $316,600 | $36,191 | 10.6% |
| 873 | Blue Earth CountyMN | $74,477 | $266,700 | $37,155 | 15.7% |
| 874 | Harrison CountyIN | $74,475 | $229,600 | $35,756 | 7.2% |
| 875 | Roseau CountyMN | $74,474 | $183,700 | $38,348 | 12.2% |
| 876 | Osage CountyKS | $74,467 | $156,800 | $35,313 | 9.7% |
| 877 | Buncombe CountyNC | $74,436 | $391,800 | $43,371 | 11.8% |
| 878 | Lac qui Parle CountyMN | $74,432 | $157,600 | $44,004 | 8.1% |
| 879 | Benton CountyMN | $74,410 | $271,000 | $38,579 | 9.9% |
| 880 | Camden CountyGA | $74,378 | $261,400 | $35,737 | 12.9% |
| 881 | Harvey CountyKS | $74,368 | $180,300 | $35,470 | 8.2% |
| 882 | Meade CountyKY | $74,355 | $207,900 | $36,483 | 12.2% |
| 883 | DeKalb CountyIN | $74,331 | $194,100 | $35,553 | 9.5% |
| 884 | Dodge CountyNE | $74,329 | $208,600 | $36,770 | 11.0% |
| 885 | Renville CountyND | $74,301 | $166,000 | $38,418 | 9.1% |
| 886 | Centre CountyPA | $74,291 | $323,500 | $39,316 | 16.3% |
| 887 | Emery CountyUT | $74,291 | $218,700 | $31,292 | 12.5% |
| 888 | Fond du Lac CountyWI | $74,275 | $222,800 | $39,105 | 9.2% |
| 889 | Logan CountyNE | $74,271 | $175,000 | $39,654 | 5.6% |
| 890 | Franklin CountyNC | $74,240 | $284,300 | $36,103 | 11.1% |
| 891 | Knox CountyTN | $74,222 | $320,900 | $43,351 | 12.2% |
| 892 | Wood CountyOH | $74,216 | $227,600 | $42,918 | 12.2% |
| 893 | Clark CountyIN | $74,214 | $222,900 | $38,661 | 10.2% |
| 894 | Walla Walla CountyWA | $74,202 | $408,900 | $38,208 | 12.1% |
| 895 | Fresno CountyCA | $74,201 | $388,800 | $32,963 | 18.3% |
| 896 | Smith CountyTX | $74,192 | $240,700 | $35,679 | 11.6% |
| 897 | Jackson CountyIA | $74,186 | $175,000 | $40,794 | 9.7% |
| 898 | Mercer CountyIL | $74,182 | $146,700 | $39,391 | 8.9% |
| 899 | Mason CountyTX | $74,180 | $293,600 | $34,261 | 7.0% |
| 900 | Callaway CountyMO | $74,176 | $201,600 | $33,886 | 11.6% |
| 901 | Gaines CountyTX | $74,132 | $200,700 | $30,645 | 6.8% |
| 902 | Tipton CountyTN | $74,127 | $240,600 | $34,731 | 13.6% |
| 903 | Westmoreland CountyPA | $74,109 | $203,500 | $43,509 | 10.3% |
| 904 | Knox CountyME | $74,096 | $324,900 | $44,763 | 8.2% |
| 905 | Jefferson CountyWA | $74,048 | $535,000 | $51,695 | 11.1% |
| 906 | Pickaway CountyOH | $74,040 | $256,800 | $35,587 | 11.5% |
| 907 | Murray CountyMN | $74,033 | $185,400 | $40,935 | 9.3% |
| 908 | Doniphan CountyKS | $74,028 | $135,200 | $35,226 | 9.6% |
| 909 | Tompkins CountyNY | $74,024 | $290,900 | $41,808 | 16.4% |
| 910 | Ottawa CountyKS | $74,018 | $166,000 | $36,666 | 10.4% |
| 911 | Livingston CountyNY | $74,001 | $174,600 | $37,593 | 11.1% |
| 912 | Yellow Medicine CountyMN | $74,000 | $154,700 | $40,068 | 8.6% |
| 913 | Kingsbury CountySD | $74,000 | $169,500 | $37,027 | 10.6% |
| 914 | Jackson CountyOR | $73,999 | $430,200 | $40,709 | 12.4% |
| 915 | Bethel Census AreaAK | $73,996 | $168,100 | $26,543 | 25.6% |
| 916 | Jo Daviess CountyIL | $73,993 | $209,900 | $44,251 | 7.8% |
| 917 | Inyo CountyCA | $73,991 | $348,700 | $41,767 | 10.9% |
| 918 | Shelby CountyOH | $73,978 | $208,100 | $37,984 | 11.6% |
| 919 | Hutchinson CountySD | $73,977 | $163,000 | $39,153 | 12.2% |
| 920 | Nuckolls CountyNE | $73,976 | $96,500 | $40,896 | 5.7% |
| 921 | Cooke CountyTX | $73,932 | $240,400 | $38,914 | 13.5% |
| 922 | Flathead CountyMT | $73,925 | $535,500 | $41,557 | 9.3% |
| 923 | Grant CountyMN | $73,917 | $191,000 | $40,151 | 11.6% |
| 924 | Southeast Fairbanks Census AreaAK | $73,882 | $282,000 | $39,692 | 12.7% |
| 925 | Knox CountyOH | $73,878 | $239,400 | $35,489 | 11.6% |
| 926 | St. Clair CountyIL | $73,854 | $180,300 | $38,942 | 13.6% |
| 927 | Moffat CountyCO | $73,849 | $289,500 | $35,967 | 8.4% |
| 928 | Sac CountyIA | $73,838 | $141,400 | $40,084 | 9.2% |
| 929 | Kittitas CountyWA | $73,804 | $497,400 | $43,661 | 14.4% |
| 930 | Livingston CountyIL | $73,790 | $142,200 | $37,327 | 10.5% |
| 931 | Kalawao CountyHI | $73,750 | — | $44,316 | 22.7% |
| 932 | Sheridan CountyKS | $73,750 | $167,200 | $45,230 | 8.9% |
| 933 | Jerauld CountySD | $73,750 | $150,800 | $45,169 | 8.3% |
| 934 | Uintah CountyUT | $73,746 | $298,600 | $31,623 | 11.8% |
| 935 | Brule CountySD | $73,720 | $216,800 | $36,532 | 10.7% |
| 936 | Butler CountyIA | $73,715 | $165,400 | $37,766 | 9.2% |
| 937 | Carroll CountyGA | $73,714 | $255,100 | $33,089 | 15.4% |
| 938 | Lynn CountyTX | $73,679 | $147,300 | $37,797 | 15.2% |
| 939 | Mesa CountyCO | $73,658 | $378,600 | $40,076 | 10.7% |
| 940 | Woodbury CountyIA | $73,658 | $183,200 | $35,564 | 14.0% |
| 941 | Millard CountyUT | $73,639 | $284,700 | $28,744 | 7.7% |
| 942 | Pottawattamie CountyIA | $73,602 | $195,700 | $37,477 | 12.1% |
| 943 | Cedar CountyNE | $73,578 | $185,000 | $39,183 | 7.1% |
| 944 | Wayne CountyOH | $73,574 | $222,100 | $35,229 | 9.4% |
| 945 | Bay CountyFL | $73,533 | $310,500 | $40,782 | 11.9% |
| 946 | Jones CountyIA | $73,531 | $184,800 | $36,193 | 12.0% |
| 947 | Washington CountyNY | $73,495 | $196,200 | $36,806 | 10.7% |
| 948 | Indian River CountyFL | $73,491 | $351,500 | $48,370 | 11.1% |
| 949 | Hyde CountySD | $73,472 | $181,600 | $38,459 | 5.7% |
| 950 | Lawrence CountySD | $73,384 | $346,500 | $44,386 | 11.6% |
| 951 | Lorain CountyOH | $73,347 | $223,200 | $40,798 | 12.1% |
| 952 | Ringgold CountyIA | $73,346 | $156,200 | $39,309 | 8.8% |
| 953 | Cumberland CountyIL | $73,327 | $126,000 | $36,140 | 9.1% |
| 954 | Bennington CountyVT | $73,325 | $279,900 | $46,487 | 11.3% |
| 955 | Marshall CountyIA | $73,315 | $145,500 | $33,544 | 11.2% |
| 956 | Genesee CountyNY | $73,314 | $170,500 | $37,602 | 10.6% |
| 957 | Morgan CountyCO | $73,278 | $338,600 | $32,280 | 14.3% |
| 958 | Grant CountyWA | $73,267 | $299,500 | $33,242 | 15.8% |
| 959 | Franklin CountyMO | $73,165 | $227,600 | $37,792 | 8.2% |
| 960 | Lake CountyFL | $73,161 | $318,400 | $38,577 | 8.9% |
| 961 | Hancock CountyOH | $73,141 | $204,700 | $39,068 | 9.9% |
| 962 | Polk CountyMN | $73,107 | $222,800 | $37,371 | 11.9% |
| 963 | Sheboygan CountyWI | $73,094 | $232,700 | $40,078 | 8.5% |
| 964 | East Feliciana ParishLA | $73,085 | $228,100 | $33,464 | 16.2% |
| 965 | Richland CountyMT | $73,084 | $263,000 | $41,554 | 6.6% |
| 966 | Mower CountyMN | $73,074 | $185,200 | $36,188 | 10.4% |
| 967 | Defiance CountyOH | $73,064 | $163,200 | $35,589 | 10.5% |
| 968 | Shackelford CountyTX | $73,047 | $174,800 | $35,110 | 9.5% |
| 969 | LaSalle CountyIL | $73,045 | $161,900 | $39,375 | 13.9% |
| 970 | Park CountyWY | $73,035 | $400,500 | $42,655 | 8.9% |
| 971 | Edgefield CountySC | $73,029 | $202,700 | $33,147 | 17.8% |
| 972 | Hettinger CountyND | $73,026 | $117,300 | $47,360 | 11.0% |
| 973 | La Crosse CountyWI | $73,013 | $257,000 | $41,922 | 12.4% |
| 974 | Finney CountyKS | $73,009 | $201,400 | $32,062 | 11.1% |
| 975 | Coconino CountyAZ | $72,966 | $448,000 | $38,920 | 16.8% |
| 976 | Cottonwood CountyMN | $72,941 | $169,300 | $36,506 | 15.0% |
| 977 | Carroll CountyIA | $72,930 | $176,000 | $40,939 | 7.9% |
| 978 | Clark CountyIL | $72,927 | $132,400 | $37,528 | 9.1% |
| 979 | Kent CountyTX | $72,889 | $122,200 | $38,774 | 9.9% |
| 980 | Aurora CountySD | $72,885 | $151,900 | $40,190 | 10.6% |
| 981 | White Pine CountyNV | $72,865 | $220,000 | $31,601 | 8.2% |
| 982 | Fulton CountyOH | $72,864 | $191,000 | $38,002 | 9.4% |
| 983 | Erie CountyNY | $72,839 | $233,800 | $42,777 | 13.9% |
| 984 | Waupaca CountyWI | $72,830 | $211,400 | $41,606 | 10.4% |
| 985 | Lonoke CountyAR | $72,828 | $193,600 | $35,389 | 10.4% |
| 986 | Yankton CountySD | $72,821 | $225,900 | $41,047 | 11.9% |
| 987 | Waldo CountyME | $72,782 | $257,700 | $40,336 | 12.0% |
| 988 | Palo Alto CountyIA | $72,781 | $123,200 | $37,828 | 11.6% |
| 989 | Perkins CountyNE | $72,778 | $157,200 | $37,437 | 7.2% |
| 990 | Boone CountyMO | $72,758 | $272,800 | $40,954 | 16.6% |
| 991 | Armstrong CountyTX | $72,750 | $171,500 | $35,686 | 5.2% |
| 992 | Pecos CountyTX | $72,750 | $165,700 | $33,205 | 21.6% |
| 993 | Trousdale CountyTN | $72,747 | $337,600 | $29,345 | 11.9% |
| 994 | Hancock CountyME | $72,744 | $310,400 | $44,241 | 9.9% |
| 995 | Tioga CountyNY | $72,739 | $160,800 | $41,785 | 13.4% |
| 996 | Shelby CountyIA | $72,738 | $164,000 | $40,510 | 7.6% |
| 997 | Mille Lacs CountyMN | $72,729 | $258,300 | $36,173 | 10.4% |
| 998 | Codington CountySD | $72,727 | $237,700 | $39,825 | 8.8% |
| 999 | Montgomery CountyVA | $72,715 | $304,600 | $38,426 | 23.9% |
| 1000 | Fremont CountyID | $72,683 | $314,200 | $32,810 | 10.1% |
| 1001 | Custer CountyCO | $72,674 | $392,100 | $48,232 | 12.7% |
| 1002 | Pinellas CountyFL | $72,646 | $355,100 | $48,351 | 11.5% |
| 1003 | Cook CountyMN | $72,638 | $336,200 | $46,808 | 10.2% |
| 1004 | Osceola CountyFL | $72,637 | $353,300 | $32,676 | 12.8% |
| 1005 | Shasta CountyCA | $72,636 | $366,400 | $39,574 | 13.3% |
| 1006 | Nez Perce CountyID | $72,599 | $334,700 | $38,311 | 12.2% |
| 1007 | Crow Wing CountyMN | $72,589 | $306,800 | $41,886 | 9.9% |
| 1008 | Nelson CountyVA | $72,589 | $321,700 | $45,844 | 12.5% |
| 1009 | Sully CountySD | $72,578 | $205,400 | $46,134 | 6.3% |
| 1010 | Lipscomb CountyTX | $72,560 | $124,300 | $32,221 | 11.5% |
| 1011 | Marshall CountyMN | $72,543 | $164,500 | $37,984 | 8.3% |
| 1012 | Kalamazoo CountyMI | $72,532 | $241,800 | $41,530 | 12.7% |
| 1013 | Autauga CountyAL | $72,481 | $207,200 | $40,045 | 11.3% |
| 1014 | Hamilton CountyOH | $72,470 | $241,900 | $45,936 | 15.0% |
| 1015 | Wyoming CountyPA | $72,460 | $215,400 | $40,663 | 11.5% |
| 1016 | Dixon CountyNE | $72,454 | $155,900 | $40,876 | 7.3% |
| 1017 | Callahan CountyTX | $72,436 | $145,500 | $35,002 | 9.6% |
| 1018 | Hamilton CountyIA | $72,432 | $156,400 | $40,191 | 7.4% |
| 1019 | Sullivan CountyNY | $72,382 | $249,000 | $42,334 | 15.9% |
| 1020 | Franklin CountyTX | $72,360 | $226,300 | $41,630 | 11.7% |
| 1021 | Pierce CountyNE | $72,357 | $196,000 | $34,799 | 7.6% |
| 1022 | Carson CityNV | $72,355 | $453,000 | $39,432 | 10.3% |
| 1023 | Bexar CountyTX | $72,341 | $262,200 | $36,702 | 14.6% |
| 1024 | Carteret CountyNC | $72,322 | $333,300 | $45,736 | 10.1% |
| 1025 | Lincoln CountyNV | $72,307 | $219,500 | $37,860 | 5.0% |
| 1026 | Fannin CountyTX | $72,295 | $233,700 | $35,018 | 13.7% |
| 1027 | Asotin CountyWA | $72,283 | $325,600 | $40,742 | 14.2% |
| 1028 | Norman CountyMN | $72,260 | $147,100 | $37,402 | 10.1% |
| 1029 | Otter Tail CountyMN | $72,255 | $273,000 | $39,580 | 8.7% |
| 1030 | Andrews CountyTX | $72,242 | $195,700 | $37,340 | 15.6% |
| 1031 | Robertson CountyTX | $72,236 | $185,900 | $34,488 | 13.5% |
| 1032 | Windham CountyVT | $72,217 | $279,600 | $45,078 | 11.6% |
| 1033 | Shelby CountyIN | $72,190 | $212,400 | $36,701 | 13.0% |
| 1034 | Grayson CountyTX | $72,182 | $248,400 | $38,174 | 11.2% |
| 1035 | Morgan CountyWV | $72,179 | $240,600 | $36,317 | 11.2% |
| 1036 | Archer CountyTX | $72,159 | $189,100 | $40,274 | 9.2% |
| 1037 | Natrona CountyWY | $72,156 | $273,000 | $42,188 | 9.6% |
| 1038 | Haralson CountyGA | $72,127 | $227,500 | $34,293 | 15.4% |
| 1039 | Montrose CountyCO | $72,120 | $388,400 | $38,321 | 11.5% |
| 1040 | Bowman CountyND | $72,109 | $164,900 | $40,193 | 13.4% |
| 1041 | Orange CountyTX | $72,104 | $173,400 | $37,518 | 12.5% |
| 1042 | Putnam CountyGA | $72,096 | $249,300 | $48,458 | 17.6% |
| 1043 | Shelby CountyIL | $72,095 | $137,100 | $34,820 | 9.2% |
| 1044 | Antrim CountyMI | $72,054 | $255,500 | $42,806 | 9.9% |
| 1045 | Potter CountySD | $72,045 | $121,300 | $39,966 | 6.2% |
| 1046 | Hubbard CountyMN | $71,995 | $282,600 | $39,508 | 10.8% |
| 1047 | Erie CountyOH | $71,993 | $199,700 | $40,578 | 13.0% |
| 1048 | Kingfisher CountyOK | $71,975 | $215,800 | $36,328 | 12.8% |
| 1049 | Wells CountyIN | $71,957 | $197,600 | $36,845 | 7.2% |
| 1050 | Franklin CountyID | $71,950 | $372,600 | $31,818 | 7.9% |
| 1051 | Humboldt CountyIA | $71,946 | $155,800 | $41,763 | 12.9% |
| 1052 | Walsh CountyND | $71,944 | $132,700 | $36,909 | 11.2% |
| 1053 | Hunt CountyTX | $71,938 | $241,700 | $33,010 | 11.8% |
| 1054 | Meagher CountyMT | $71,932 | $259,800 | $37,958 | 12.4% |
| 1055 | Henry CountyIL | $71,911 | $151,600 | $39,614 | 8.9% |
| 1056 | Vernon CountyWI | $71,893 | $223,800 | $36,396 | 13.1% |
| 1057 | Roane CountyTN | $71,885 | $232,900 | $39,403 | 12.0% |
| 1058 | Adams CountyIA | $71,875 | $131,600 | $44,632 | 9.1% |
| 1059 | Meade CountyKS | $71,852 | $148,900 | $44,251 | 11.0% |
| 1060 | Clatsop CountyOR | $71,822 | $468,300 | $42,825 | 12.3% |
| 1061 | Columbia CountyWA | $71,810 | $271,200 | $40,579 | 9.3% |
| 1062 | Marshall CountyIN | $71,808 | $204,900 | $34,462 | 11.7% |
| 1063 | Moultrie CountyIL | $71,784 | $134,000 | $37,035 | 9.2% |
| 1064 | Miami-Dade CountyFL | $71,753 | $463,000 | $39,469 | 14.7% |
| 1065 | Jerome CountyID | $71,724 | $271,800 | $29,353 | 12.6% |
| 1066 | Noble CountyIN | $71,723 | $196,800 | $34,118 | 9.2% |
| 1067 | Buena Vista CountyIA | $71,719 | $159,500 | $34,666 | 7.8% |
| 1068 | Stanton CountyKS | $71,700 | $67,800 | $51,802 | 1.5% |
| 1069 | Watonwan CountyMN | $71,699 | $162,400 | $35,869 | 13.2% |
| 1070 | Valley CountyMT | $71,695 | $198,400 | $34,795 | 10.1% |
| 1071 | De Witt CountyIL | $71,678 | $130,300 | $38,005 | 10.0% |
| 1072 | Crawford CountyIL | $71,674 | $121,100 | $36,486 | 12.1% |
| 1073 | Loup CountyNE | $71,667 | $182,300 | $36,408 | 6.9% |
| 1074 | Essex CountyNY | $71,661 | $211,900 | $42,694 | 11.2% |
| 1075 | Clarke CountyIA | $71,641 | $161,100 | $37,883 | 9.7% |
| 1076 | Summit CountyOH | $71,622 | $208,700 | $43,061 | 12.8% |
| 1077 | Fremont CountyIA | $71,621 | $154,400 | $42,556 | 7.7% |
| 1078 | Marshall CountyIL | $71,585 | $142,800 | $37,407 | 11.4% |
| 1079 | Platte CountyNE | $71,552 | $223,900 | $36,874 | 9.8% |
| 1080 | Logan CountyOH | $71,551 | $203,200 | $38,989 | 11.1% |
| 1081 | Grant CountyAR | $71,549 | $161,700 | $36,762 | 13.1% |
| 1082 | Lane CountyOR | $71,544 | $430,600 | $39,088 | 15.3% |
| 1083 | Ector CountyTX | $71,536 | $200,200 | $36,118 | 16.5% |
| 1084 | Chariton CountyMO | $71,520 | $160,900 | $32,928 | 8.8% |
| 1085 | Lincoln CountyWA | $71,512 | $292,800 | $39,071 | 12.5% |
| 1086 | Dallam CountyTX | $71,500 | $151,400 | $26,698 | 11.5% |
| 1087 | Lake CountyIN | $71,493 | $230,600 | $37,284 | 14.3% |
| 1088 | Montgomery CountyIN | $71,479 | $171,800 | $36,354 | 10.5% |
| 1089 | Kanabec CountyMN | $71,460 | $228,100 | $35,685 | 10.0% |
| 1090 | Chippewa CountyMN | $71,458 | $156,100 | $35,718 | 14.5% |
| 1091 | St. Lucie CountyFL | $71,457 | $347,300 | $36,552 | 12.3% |
| 1092 | Lincoln CountyID | $71,453 | $255,600 | $29,550 | 10.5% |
| 1093 | Wilkin CountyMN | $71,410 | $182,200 | $36,613 | 14.1% |
| 1094 | Becker CountyMN | $71,388 | $291,000 | $41,842 | 12.9% |
| 1095 | Sheridan CountyWY | $71,388 | $394,900 | $41,122 | 10.2% |
| 1096 | Mitchell CountyIA | $71,365 | $175,100 | $41,197 | 9.5% |
| 1097 | Pike CountyIN | $71,334 | $154,900 | $35,974 | 10.7% |
| 1098 | Dawson CountyMT | $71,334 | $185,300 | $37,820 | 8.7% |
| 1099 | Thomas CountyKS | $71,325 | $172,700 | $39,446 | 6.5% |
| 1100 | Jasper CountyIA | $71,311 | $186,300 | $39,394 | 8.3% |
| 1101 | Hampden CountyMA | $71,306 | $298,800 | $38,219 | 16.3% |
| 1102 | Coryell CountyTX | $71,301 | $195,300 | $30,066 | 11.2% |
| 1103 | Tulare CountyCA | $71,300 | $330,100 | $28,185 | 17.9% |
| 1104 | Rock CountyMN | $71,295 | $224,300 | $38,826 | 10.6% |
| 1105 | Peach CountyGA | $71,293 | $207,800 | $34,046 | 17.3% |
| 1106 | Harnett CountyNC | $71,287 | $246,200 | $33,463 | 13.7% |
| 1107 | Ravalli CountyMT | $71,283 | $476,600 | $39,624 | 8.8% |
| 1108 | Kankakee CountyIL | $71,281 | $192,600 | $36,825 | 12.2% |
| 1109 | Duval CountyFL | $71,277 | $303,500 | $40,568 | 14.1% |
| 1110 | St. Clair CountyMI | $71,270 | $224,600 | $38,214 | 11.3% |
| 1111 | Brown CountyOH | $71,270 | $196,200 | $34,980 | 19.6% |
| 1112 | Cherokee CountyIA | $71,269 | $158,700 | $41,258 | 12.1% |
| 1113 | Major CountyOK | $71,266 | $149,600 | $36,305 | 11.0% |
| 1114 | Slope CountyND | $71,250 | $170,000 | $47,169 | 5.0% |
| 1115 | Clinton CountyNY | $71,224 | $180,600 | $38,591 | 13.7% |
| 1116 | Iowa CountyIA | $71,223 | $193,900 | $38,618 | 8.9% |
| 1117 | Greenlee CountyAZ | $71,164 | $158,600 | $32,045 | 8.2% |
| 1118 | Webster CountyMO | $71,155 | $228,800 | $30,265 | 15.2% |
| 1119 | Bayfield CountyWI | $71,151 | $240,800 | $41,199 | 9.8% |
| 1120 | Pine CountyMN | $71,146 | $239,300 | $35,805 | 11.1% |
| 1121 | Granville CountyNC | $71,111 | $247,700 | $34,223 | 15.2% |
| 1122 | Cuming CountyNE | $71,104 | $178,800 | $40,381 | 6.7% |
| 1123 | Chatham CountyGA | $71,097 | $302,700 | $40,342 | 14.3% |
| 1124 | Beaver CountyPA | $71,089 | $190,900 | $40,640 | 9.9% |
| 1125 | LaPorte CountyIN | $71,055 | $195,500 | $35,395 | 13.6% |
| 1126 | Marshall CountyTN | $71,049 | $279,800 | $37,448 | 11.8% |
| 1127 | Klickitat CountyWA | $71,042 | $425,300 | $41,542 | 12.9% |
| 1128 | Freeborn CountyMN | $71,023 | $171,100 | $39,886 | 10.6% |
| 1129 | Monroe CountyIA | $70,996 | $156,300 | $35,132 | 9.2% |
| 1130 | Kings CountyCA | $70,995 | $324,300 | $27,306 | 16.0% |
| 1131 | Mahaska CountyIA | $70,940 | $157,800 | $36,118 | 12.6% |
| 1132 | Lamar CountyMS | $70,909 | $224,700 | $39,058 | 14.7% |
| 1133 | Brown CountySD | $70,898 | $221,100 | $40,863 | 11.7% |
| 1134 | Victoria CountyTX | $70,896 | $209,900 | $33,635 | 16.2% |
| 1135 | Hopkins CountyTX | $70,888 | $221,100 | $34,712 | 11.9% |
| 1136 | Cheyenne CountyCO | $70,865 | $187,500 | $42,194 | 8.2% |
| 1137 | Cassia CountyID | $70,830 | $284,600 | $32,041 | 12.4% |
| 1138 | Macoupin CountyIL | $70,805 | $138,200 | $37,136 | 13.1% |
| 1139 | Southampton CountyVA | $70,795 | $216,200 | $34,045 | 8.7% |
| 1140 | Tama CountyIA | $70,781 | $148,600 | $34,186 | 14.8% |
| 1141 | Ford CountyKS | $70,781 | $151,100 | $29,834 | 14.0% |
| 1142 | Atascosa CountyTX | $70,770 | $174,800 | $29,411 | 15.8% |
| 1143 | Winona CountyMN | $70,744 | $235,400 | $38,508 | 14.8% |
| 1144 | Allen CountyIN | $70,737 | $214,900 | $37,766 | 12.5% |
| 1145 | Clark CountySD | $70,726 | $158,400 | $34,226 | 10.9% |
| 1146 | DeKalb CountyIL | $70,724 | $243,600 | $36,298 | 14.8% |
| 1147 | Allamakee CountyIA | $70,694 | $172,300 | $35,863 | 10.1% |
| 1148 | White CountyGA | $70,666 | $278,900 | $35,713 | 12.4% |
| 1149 | Yakima CountyWA | $70,656 | $310,100 | $30,448 | 15.5% |
| 1150 | Washington CountyAR | $70,639 | $298,400 | $38,150 | 14.6% |
| 1151 | Clinton CountyMO | $70,627 | $226,800 | $35,789 | 12.3% |
| 1152 | Renville CountyMN | $70,625 | $163,200 | $37,576 | 11.0% |
| 1153 | Cooper CountyMO | $70,625 | $203,500 | $30,584 | 11.7% |
| 1154 | Harlan CountyNE | $70,625 | $145,800 | $44,768 | 6.7% |
| 1155 | Anderson CountyKS | $70,614 | $171,400 | $29,903 | 11.0% |
| 1156 | Aiken CountySC | $70,609 | $218,000 | $38,470 | 14.3% |
| 1157 | Custer CountyMT | $70,605 | $219,100 | $36,392 | 11.3% |
| 1158 | Hancock CountyIA | $70,601 | $141,400 | $38,092 | 12.2% |
| 1159 | Ripley CountyIN | $70,573 | $222,500 | $35,537 | 10.1% |
| 1160 | Lenawee CountyMI | $70,518 | $196,800 | $35,068 | 10.7% |
| 1161 | Carbon CountyWY | $70,511 | $222,700 | $37,791 | 12.2% |
| 1162 | Pasco CountyFL | $70,492 | $300,900 | $38,864 | 11.1% |
| 1163 | Buffalo CountyWI | $70,479 | $213,300 | $38,280 | 8.4% |
| 1164 | Eureka CountyNV | $70,473 | $82,600 | $32,823 | 24.9% |
| 1165 | King and Queen CountyVA | $70,469 | $231,600 | $37,430 | 17.9% |
| 1166 | Cass CountyMI | $70,443 | $218,000 | $39,236 | 11.9% |
| 1167 | Teton CountyMT | $70,430 | $264,000 | $32,798 | 13.4% |
| 1168 | Cortland CountyNY | $70,418 | $162,100 | $34,752 | 12.8% |
| 1169 | Clinton CountyOH | $70,407 | $211,900 | $36,071 | 12.9% |
| 1170 | Big Stone CountyMN | $70,400 | $169,100 | $41,277 | 12.9% |
| 1171 | Ohio CountyIN | $70,392 | $213,100 | $37,188 | 8.1% |
| 1172 | Minidoka CountyID | $70,377 | $262,600 | $33,008 | 14.5% |
| 1173 | Broadwater CountyMT | $70,374 | $426,600 | $39,058 | 12.7% |
| 1174 | Clallam CountyWA | $70,370 | $421,800 | $42,433 | 10.6% |
| 1175 | Irion CountyTX | $70,357 | $204,400 | $39,533 | 10.8% |
| 1176 | Coffey CountyKS | $70,346 | $157,400 | $37,447 | 10.7% |
| 1177 | Dakota CountyNE | $70,329 | $185,700 | $32,253 | 11.5% |
| 1178 | Pima CountyAZ | $70,315 | $319,700 | $40,140 | 14.3% |
| 1179 | Lee CountyIL | $70,292 | $154,600 | $35,945 | 11.8% |
| 1180 | Jackson CountyIN | $70,262 | $178,300 | $33,080 | 12.3% |
| 1181 | Kit Carson CountyCO | $70,259 | $239,500 | $41,926 | 9.8% |
| 1182 | Hamilton CountyKS | $70,250 | $115,800 | $29,091 | 7.0% |
| 1183 | Wheeler CountyNE | $70,250 | $146,500 | $43,809 | 5.2% |
| 1184 | Kern CountyCA | $70,210 | $338,300 | $29,699 | 19.1% |
| 1185 | Ochiltree CountyTX | $70,183 | $134,400 | $34,056 | 11.8% |
| 1186 | Oneida CountyNY | $70,154 | $182,600 | $37,903 | 15.5% |
| 1187 | Sheridan CountyMT | $70,147 | $124,000 | $40,043 | 10.4% |
| 1188 | Grant CountyNE | $70,147 | $136,700 | $35,392 | 12.2% |
| 1189 | Spink CountySD | $70,139 | $123,300 | $38,078 | 10.1% |
| 1190 | Schoharie CountyNY | $70,133 | $192,500 | $38,809 | 11.7% |
| 1191 | Frontier CountyNE | $70,132 | $149,800 | $32,801 | 11.4% |
| 1192 | Orleans CountyVT | $70,103 | $223,400 | $40,041 | 11.7% |
| 1193 | Deuel CountyNE | $70,096 | $100,200 | $43,755 | 9.4% |
| 1194 | Sanpete CountyUT | $70,083 | $347,200 | $26,995 | 15.2% |
| 1195 | St. Louis CountyMN | $70,069 | $221,400 | $41,302 | 13.2% |
| 1196 | Brookings CountySD | $70,064 | $264,600 | $35,295 | 13.2% |
| 1197 | Park CountyMT | $70,047 | $467,500 | $46,469 | 12.3% |
| 1198 | Volusia CountyFL | $70,044 | $313,000 | $39,154 | 11.8% |
| 1199 | Clay CountyIN | $70,010 | $153,000 | $40,358 | 11.7% |
| 1200 | Burleson CountyTX | $70,000 | $191,000 | $38,034 | 12.7% |
| 1201 | Kinney CountyTX | $70,000 | $82,000 | $30,926 | 8.4% |
| 1202 | Caledonia CountyVT | $69,970 | $227,900 | $40,336 | 11.7% |
| 1203 | Charlotte CountyFL | $69,952 | $328,900 | $42,592 | 9.0% |
| 1204 | Dawson CountyNE | $69,880 | $166,200 | $39,285 | 10.8% |
| 1205 | Jefferson CountyKY | $69,866 | $248,400 | $42,087 | 14.3% |
| 1206 | Ashland CountyOH | $69,860 | $186,800 | $33,219 | 13.3% |
| 1207 | DeKalb CountyMO | $69,826 | $169,200 | $28,990 | 8.7% |
| 1208 | Grimes CountyTX | $69,803 | $237,400 | $32,583 | 14.6% |
| 1209 | Glynn CountyGA | $69,799 | $301,300 | $42,622 | 16.1% |
| 1210 | Decatur CountyIN | $69,783 | $199,100 | $37,115 | 10.2% |
| 1211 | Polk CountyNE | $69,768 | $189,900 | $37,673 | 7.9% |
| 1212 | Wyandot CountyOH | $69,768 | $163,400 | $35,837 | 8.8% |
| 1213 | Sullivan CountyPA | $69,764 | $197,100 | $40,196 | 11.6% |
| 1214 | Caldwell CountyTX | $69,758 | $240,500 | $31,050 | 13.2% |
| 1215 | Douglas CountyKS | $69,746 | $309,400 | $40,695 | 14.7% |
| 1216 | Parmer CountyTX | $69,735 | $146,700 | $30,288 | 10.2% |
| 1217 | Lancaster CountyVA | $69,713 | $327,000 | $51,443 | 10.3% |
| 1218 | Tate CountyMS | $69,704 | $209,000 | $32,011 | 16.9% |
| 1219 | San Patricio CountyTX | $69,704 | $192,400 | $32,909 | 14.8% |
| 1220 | Yates CountyNY | $69,701 | $184,700 | $37,848 | 12.7% |
| 1221 | Lincoln CountyMN | $69,694 | $164,400 | $39,497 | 11.9% |
| 1222 | Story CountyIA | $69,685 | $258,700 | $38,610 | 18.2% |
| 1223 | Howard CountyTX | $69,649 | $155,600 | $34,939 | 13.8% |
| 1224 | Newport News cityVA | $69,634 | $260,600 | $38,773 | 14.5% |
| 1225 | Niagara CountyNY | $69,633 | $189,800 | $38,904 | 13.5% |
| 1226 | Pipestone CountyMN | $69,628 | $140,200 | $37,956 | 10.5% |
| 1227 | Hampton cityVA | $69,621 | $245,700 | $37,706 | 12.7% |
| 1228 | Bossier ParishLA | $69,617 | $227,200 | $37,533 | 15.9% |
| 1229 | Yavapai CountyAZ | $69,613 | $425,200 | $41,784 | 12.0% |
| 1230 | Garfield CountyMT | $69,583 | $169,900 | $37,504 | 13.4% |
| 1231 | Blaine CountyNE | $69,583 | $116,900 | $43,334 | 9.0% |
| 1232 | Nelson CountyKY | $69,562 | $238,000 | $35,010 | 10.8% |
| 1233 | Cavalier CountyND | $69,531 | $125,800 | $47,476 | 8.5% |
| 1234 | Fayette CountyKY | $69,479 | $293,500 | $43,790 | 14.9% |
| 1235 | Van Zandt CountyTX | $69,475 | $222,100 | $34,236 | 11.1% |
| 1236 | Bernalillo CountyNM | $69,473 | $292,900 | $40,690 | 15.2% |
| 1237 | Monroe CountyWI | $69,467 | $210,000 | $35,704 | 11.7% |
| 1238 | Aransas CountyTX | $69,466 | $265,400 | $46,039 | 14.2% |
| 1239 | Kimble CountyTX | $69,455 | $201,300 | $39,915 | 11.7% |
| 1240 | Morrison CountyMN | $69,446 | $248,500 | $37,269 | 11.0% |
| 1241 | Hansford CountyTX | $69,441 | $124,800 | $36,375 | 8.6% |
| 1242 | Muscatine CountyIA | $69,396 | $182,100 | $35,349 | 13.7% |
| 1243 | Kerr CountyTX | $69,395 | $321,200 | $40,492 | 11.4% |
| 1244 | Brown CountyMN | $69,378 | $191,200 | $37,653 | 8.5% |
| 1245 | McCone CountyMT | $69,375 | $211,600 | $39,105 | 5.0% |
| 1246 | Mineral CountyWV | $69,375 | $180,400 | $38,731 | 14.0% |
| 1247 | Oneida CountyWI | $69,371 | $238,400 | $42,684 | 8.5% |
| 1248 | Sedgwick CountyKS | $69,365 | $203,300 | $37,825 | 13.9% |
| 1249 | Taylor CountyWI | $69,350 | $197,100 | $35,571 | 9.6% |
| 1250 | Stevens CountyWA | $69,327 | $350,600 | $37,568 | 12.0% |
| 1251 | Jennings CountyIN | $69,322 | $161,500 | $31,235 | 12.6% |
| 1252 | Bureau CountyIL | $69,257 | $126,900 | $37,423 | 10.8% |
| 1253 | Murray CountyGA | $69,253 | $180,700 | $30,470 | 14.4% |
| 1254 | Hall CountyNE | $69,251 | $224,600 | $35,502 | 14.1% |
| 1255 | Hayes CountyNE | $69,250 | $128,100 | $36,428 | 12.7% |
| 1256 | Butts CountyGA | $69,241 | $240,600 | $29,546 | 10.4% |
| 1257 | Osceola CountyIA | $69,239 | $122,600 | $37,595 | 16.0% |
| 1258 | Preble CountyOH | $69,223 | $180,900 | $34,711 | 12.6% |
| 1259 | Oswego CountyNY | $69,183 | $151,700 | $35,765 | 16.3% |
| 1260 | Grant CountyKY | $69,178 | $209,500 | $31,323 | 11.7% |
| 1261 | Thurston CountyNE | $69,177 | $114,600 | $27,509 | 13.9% |
| 1262 | Manitowoc CountyWI | $69,148 | $186,900 | $38,222 | 9.6% |
| 1263 | Wyoming CountyNY | $69,110 | $162,300 | $36,783 | 11.1% |
| 1264 | Tillamook CountyOR | $69,105 | $430,200 | $38,510 | 12.7% |
| 1265 | Kennebec CountyME | $69,077 | $238,200 | $38,597 | 11.6% |
| 1266 | Craig CountyVA | $69,057 | $189,000 | $34,638 | 13.7% |
| 1267 | Tulsa CountyOK | $69,009 | $230,400 | $40,350 | 14.7% |
| 1268 | Webster CountyIA | $68,975 | $153,800 | $35,947 | 12.9% |
| 1269 | Beltrami CountyMN | $68,975 | $237,500 | $35,509 | 16.1% |
| 1270 | Campbell CountySD | $68,929 | $115,900 | $46,377 | 7.7% |
| 1271 | Phelps CountyNE | $68,919 | $194,900 | $45,448 | 12.2% |
| 1272 | Bosque CountyTX | $68,914 | $200,900 | $36,803 | 9.3% |
| 1273 | Scotland CountyMO | $68,913 | $158,800 | $28,924 | 7.3% |
| 1274 | Box Butte CountyNE | $68,892 | $166,600 | $32,060 | 10.8% |
| 1275 | Otsego CountyNY | $68,885 | $179,100 | $36,840 | 12.5% |
| 1276 | Cass CountyMN | $68,874 | $288,300 | $38,449 | 12.8% |
| 1277 | Bell CountyTX | $68,865 | $241,000 | $34,279 | 14.5% |
| 1278 | Franklin CountyVA | $68,849 | $240,400 | $39,903 | 12.7% |
| 1279 | Morgan CountyAL | $68,845 | $212,000 | $35,920 | 13.5% |
| 1280 | Scott CountyKS | $68,839 | $160,000 | $38,349 | 6.5% |
| 1281 | Hamilton CountyNY | $68,835 | $260,200 | $43,752 | 10.6% |
| 1282 | Long CountyGA | $68,808 | $218,300 | $27,099 | 17.3% |
| 1283 | Caribou CountyID | $68,782 | $241,500 | $32,018 | 9.2% |
| 1284 | Amherst CountyVA | $68,724 | $212,400 | $35,580 | 10.8% |
| 1285 | Georgetown CountySC | $68,713 | $289,500 | $44,163 | 15.0% |
| 1286 | Liberty CountyTX | $68,703 | $181,700 | $27,195 | 18.7% |
| 1287 | Rusk CountyTX | $68,658 | $171,300 | $33,876 | 14.4% |
| 1288 | Dickey CountyND | $68,654 | $162,400 | $40,579 | 11.8% |
| 1289 | Guilford CountyNC | $68,642 | $259,900 | $39,376 | 14.6% |
| 1290 | Ness CountyKS | $68,616 | $89,700 | $45,085 | 11.2% |
| 1291 | Rutland CountyVT | $68,616 | $229,400 | $40,823 | 11.8% |
| 1292 | Itasca CountyMN | $68,603 | $225,200 | $37,533 | 12.2% |
| 1293 | Martin CountyIN | $68,594 | $159,400 | $33,135 | 16.3% |
| 1294 | Kalkaska CountyMI | $68,578 | $188,900 | $34,934 | 12.2% |
| 1295 | Jackson CountyMO | $68,577 | $230,500 | $39,559 | 14.1% |
| 1296 | Elkhart CountyIN | $68,561 | $210,400 | $32,936 | 12.4% |
| 1297 | Floyd CountyIA | $68,557 | $143,500 | $36,197 | 11.6% |
| 1298 | Herkimer CountyNY | $68,515 | $147,700 | $37,228 | 13.4% |
| 1299 | Holt CountyNE | $68,513 | $165,100 | $38,872 | 11.7% |
| 1300 | Daviess CountyIN | $68,503 | $197,200 | $30,624 | 11.7% |
| 1301 | LaSalle ParishLA | $68,497 | $119,500 | $31,649 | 16.0% |
| 1302 | Susquehanna CountyPA | $68,487 | $216,400 | $39,983 | 11.4% |
| 1303 | Parke CountyIN | $68,485 | $151,200 | $32,228 | 16.2% |
| 1304 | Cape Girardeau CountyMO | $68,464 | $220,700 | $35,813 | 13.9% |
| 1305 | Caroline CountyMD | $68,457 | $290,100 | $34,341 | 12.2% |
| 1306 | Vilas CountyWI | $68,431 | $300,000 | $43,101 | 11.1% |
| 1307 | Marshall CountyKS | $68,419 | $127,700 | $35,770 | 11.3% |
| 1308 | Dickinson CountyKS | $68,417 | $146,800 | $37,295 | 8.1% |
| 1309 | Mariposa CountyCA | $68,412 | $387,900 | $41,417 | 14.0% |
| 1310 | Pembina CountyND | $68,393 | $119,200 | $42,318 | 9.2% |
| 1311 | Monona CountyIA | $68,377 | $142,900 | $35,795 | 10.6% |
| 1312 | Tom Green CountyTX | $68,370 | $197,000 | $35,866 | 11.1% |
| 1313 | Adams CountyNE | $68,365 | $193,100 | $38,192 | 12.7% |
| 1314 | O'Brien CountyIA | $68,356 | $173,100 | $35,198 | 13.3% |
| 1315 | Merrick CountyNE | $68,354 | $175,900 | $37,170 | 7.9% |
| 1316 | Coffee CountyAL | $68,353 | $188,600 | $34,095 | 16.7% |
| 1317 | Schuylkill CountyPA | $68,313 | $153,000 | $34,954 | 12.8% |
| 1318 | Hickman CountyTN | $68,247 | $224,100 | $32,417 | 10.6% |
| 1319 | Kershaw CountySC | $68,231 | $217,100 | $35,560 | 13.2% |
| 1320 | Daviess CountyKY | $68,214 | $199,900 | $36,554 | 14.7% |
| 1321 | Green Lake CountyWI | $68,196 | $215,400 | $39,565 | 13.8% |
| 1322 | Cerro Gordo CountyIA | $68,189 | $166,400 | $41,560 | 10.6% |
| 1323 | Henderson CountyNC | $68,187 | $351,400 | $40,567 | 11.6% |
| 1324 | Otsego CountyMI | $68,183 | $219,700 | $38,321 | 8.0% |
| 1325 | Lewis CountyNY | $68,182 | $166,100 | $33,677 | 12.3% |
| 1326 | Chase CountyNE | $68,173 | $165,900 | $39,624 | 7.5% |
| 1327 | Lincoln CountyWI | $68,164 | $192,700 | $39,326 | 10.6% |
| 1328 | Onslow CountyNC | $68,148 | $236,400 | $33,305 | 11.6% |
| 1329 | Randolph CountyIL | $68,131 | $135,100 | $32,715 | 14.6% |
| 1330 | Cass CountyIL | $68,125 | $97,100 | $32,954 | 11.1% |
| 1331 | Van Buren CountyMI | $68,114 | $206,500 | $35,009 | 14.3% |
| 1332 | Jackson CountyWI | $68,110 | $196,100 | $34,930 | 12.4% |
| 1333 | Mendocino CountyCA | $68,092 | $512,200 | $38,760 | 15.4% |
| 1334 | Adair CountyIA | $68,092 | $160,400 | $41,750 | 9.5% |
| 1335 | Seneca CountyNY | $68,089 | $155,400 | $37,704 | 13.5% |
| 1336 | Jack CountyTX | $68,079 | $251,200 | $31,491 | 13.0% |
| 1337 | Grand Forks CountyND | $68,075 | $252,700 | $40,347 | 13.2% |
| 1338 | Greene CountyPA | $68,041 | $153,900 | $34,537 | 13.5% |
| 1339 | Barnes CountyND | $68,038 | $173,700 | $42,330 | 12.1% |
| 1340 | Golden Valley CountyND | $68,021 | $123,900 | $37,649 | 19.8% |
| 1341 | Lea CountyNM | $68,015 | $184,000 | $31,326 | 18.7% |
| 1342 | Young CountyTX | $68,010 | $175,800 | $37,501 | 16.5% |
| 1343 | Wood CountyWI | $67,989 | $175,600 | $37,943 | 10.8% |
| 1344 | Stark CountyOH | $67,934 | $186,400 | $36,762 | 12.5% |
| 1345 | Butte CountyCA | $67,928 | $424,700 | $38,305 | 19.2% |
| 1346 | Brown CountyIL | $67,917 | $150,300 | $26,202 | 9.2% |
| 1347 | Treasure CountyMT | $67,917 | $230,300 | $42,590 | 12.3% |
| 1348 | Perquimans CountyNC | $67,917 | $231,700 | $35,655 | 9.8% |
| 1349 | Van Wert CountyOH | $67,917 | $152,000 | $34,583 | 9.0% |
| 1350 | Fall River CountySD | $67,917 | $193,200 | $39,497 | 16.6% |
| 1351 | Custer CountyNE | $67,906 | $157,800 | $36,967 | 7.1% |
| 1352 | Cayuga CountyNY | $67,904 | $171,000 | $36,905 | 13.5% |
| 1353 | Huron CountyOH | $67,878 | $166,000 | $33,599 | 13.2% |
| 1354 | Androscoggin CountyME | $67,873 | $252,800 | $36,085 | 14.4% |
| 1355 | Roberts CountyTX | $67,868 | $161,500 | $31,964 | 5.6% |
| 1356 | Redwood CountyMN | $67,866 | $158,200 | $34,812 | 13.3% |
| 1357 | Catawba CountyNC | $67,864 | $241,600 | $37,462 | 12.7% |
| 1358 | Lee CountyMS | $67,863 | $199,500 | $34,728 | 14.6% |
| 1359 | Polk CountyNC | $67,758 | $315,000 | $43,211 | 14.0% |
| 1360 | Rawlins CountyKS | $67,742 | $103,800 | $35,693 | 6.8% |
| 1361 | Taylor CountyIA | $67,740 | $117,200 | $35,477 | 11.0% |
| 1362 | Paulding CountyOH | $67,731 | $140,800 | $36,594 | 8.9% |
| 1363 | Umatilla CountyOR | $67,728 | $282,600 | $32,100 | 11.8% |
| 1364 | Platte CountyWY | $67,718 | $297,900 | $39,225 | 7.7% |
| 1365 | Hancock CountyMS | $67,708 | $224,200 | $39,800 | 13.8% |
| 1366 | Kossuth CountyIA | $67,697 | $148,300 | $38,458 | 8.2% |
| 1367 | Cascade CountyMT | $67,690 | $265,300 | $38,795 | 13.1% |
| 1368 | Garrett CountyMD | $67,688 | $235,300 | $43,354 | 11.2% |
| 1369 | Beadle CountySD | $67,681 | $175,100 | $33,964 | 13.6% |
| 1370 | Palo Pinto CountyTX | $67,674 | $198,000 | $32,739 | 16.7% |
| 1371 | Payette CountyID | $67,673 | $341,800 | $31,280 | 10.2% |
| 1372 | Schuyler CountyNY | $67,663 | $171,800 | $38,429 | 14.8% |
| 1373 | Todd CountyMN | $67,662 | $207,700 | $33,830 | 11.5% |
| 1374 | Hardin CountyKY | $67,647 | $225,800 | $37,638 | 13.1% |
| 1375 | Winnebago CountyIA | $67,642 | $135,000 | $38,034 | 11.2% |
| 1376 | Mills CountyTX | $67,620 | $223,700 | $37,094 | 7.2% |
| 1377 | Custer CountyID | $67,574 | $381,700 | $31,839 | 15.8% |
| 1378 | Gibson CountyIN | $67,573 | $180,000 | $34,681 | 10.8% |
| 1379 | Calcasieu ParishLA | $67,564 | $217,000 | $36,113 | 17.4% |
| 1380 | Carbon CountyPA | $67,554 | $211,400 | $36,548 | 12.3% |
| 1381 | Llano CountyTX | $67,530 | $356,500 | $51,844 | 12.0% |
| 1382 | Escambia CountyFL | $67,500 | $257,200 | $36,825 | 14.7% |
| 1383 | Whiteside CountyIL | $67,500 | $127,100 | $37,312 | 12.0% |
| 1384 | Rabun CountyGA | $67,493 | $295,200 | $43,928 | 13.1% |
| 1385 | Gaston CountyNC | $67,478 | $266,000 | $37,058 | 13.5% |
| 1386 | Wibaux CountyMT | $67,462 | $98,600 | $34,425 | 15.8% |
| 1387 | Perry CountyOH | $67,460 | $191,100 | $32,288 | 14.7% |
| 1388 | Lafayette ParishLA | $67,451 | $242,900 | $40,361 | 17.1% |
| 1389 | Howard CountyIA | $67,446 | $147,800 | $35,150 | 8.9% |
| 1390 | Henry CountyIA | $67,436 | $164,300 | $33,208 | 12.0% |
| 1391 | Cumberland CountyNJ | $67,436 | $221,400 | $32,721 | 15.6% |
| 1392 | Pend Oreille CountyWA | $67,436 | $367,900 | $36,670 | 14.4% |
| 1393 | Twin Falls CountyID | $67,409 | $337,900 | $35,344 | 11.5% |
| 1394 | Shiawassee CountyMI | $67,404 | $171,600 | $35,522 | 12.0% |
| 1395 | Lassen CountyCA | $67,403 | $265,300 | $26,634 | 14.0% |
| 1396 | Clark CountyWI | $67,400 | $172,800 | $32,627 | 12.1% |
| 1397 | Poweshiek CountyIA | $67,391 | $209,300 | $38,109 | 10.7% |
| 1398 | Warren CountyIL | $67,385 | $105,000 | $35,164 | 14.6% |
| 1399 | Marion CountyWV | $67,370 | $166,700 | $34,952 | 13.6% |
| 1400 | Towner CountyND | $67,350 | $134,800 | $39,318 | 8.5% |
| 1401 | Montcalm CountyMI | $67,344 | $185,500 | $30,876 | 12.6% |
| 1402 | Graham CountyAZ | $67,325 | $212,000 | $27,149 | 17.3% |
| 1403 | Habersham CountyGA | $67,309 | $238,300 | $32,241 | 14.1% |
| 1404 | White CountyIN | $67,303 | $175,900 | $34,585 | 10.2% |
| 1405 | Faulkner CountyAR | $67,289 | $232,700 | $34,402 | 14.5% |
| 1406 | Johnson CountyMO | $67,272 | $235,700 | $32,773 | 11.8% |
| 1407 | Juneau CountyWI | $67,270 | $177,700 | $33,746 | 13.0% |
| 1408 | Gage CountyNE | $67,247 | $174,000 | $36,811 | 12.6% |
| 1409 | Clayton CountyIA | $67,242 | $168,500 | $38,594 | 10.9% |
| 1410 | Boundary CountyID | $67,237 | $410,500 | $33,579 | 13.6% |
| 1411 | Hutchinson CountyTX | $67,228 | $119,100 | $32,722 | 13.3% |
| 1412 | Bedford CountyTN | $67,225 | $281,200 | $32,163 | 12.6% |
| 1413 | Nelson CountyND | $67,193 | $139,700 | $46,126 | 7.2% |
| 1414 | Shenandoah CountyVA | $67,191 | $294,900 | $36,615 | 11.8% |
| 1415 | Wright CountyIA | $67,190 | $119,600 | $39,059 | 16.8% |
| 1416 | Lafayette CountyMS | $67,185 | $315,400 | $36,403 | 18.5% |
| 1417 | Washington CountyCO | $67,167 | $226,200 | $36,774 | 8.1% |
| 1418 | Forsyth CountyNC | $67,165 | $250,400 | $39,203 | 14.5% |
| 1419 | Rock Island CountyIL | $67,159 | $150,400 | $36,842 | 15.5% |
| 1420 | Lyman CountySD | $67,143 | $165,800 | $37,079 | 23.7% |
| 1421 | Glenn CountyCA | $67,139 | $352,400 | $30,361 | 16.0% |
| 1422 | Taylor CountyTX | $67,139 | $198,600 | $34,253 | 14.7% |
| 1423 | Crawford CountyGA | $67,116 | $164,100 | $33,346 | 11.6% |
| 1424 | Wallowa CountyOR | $67,112 | $394,800 | $37,630 | 7.8% |
| 1425 | Waushara CountyWI | $67,107 | $203,100 | $41,552 | 10.9% |
| 1426 | Grand CountyUT | $67,106 | $538,700 | $42,062 | 13.3% |
| 1427 | Shawnee CountyKS | $67,104 | $180,900 | $37,908 | 12.7% |
| 1428 | Pacific CountyWA | $67,081 | $334,800 | $43,397 | 10.4% |
| 1429 | Whitfield CountyGA | $67,070 | $218,000 | $31,618 | 14.8% |
| 1430 | Larue CountyKY | $67,067 | $183,500 | $29,539 | 17.9% |
| 1431 | Lamar CountyGA | $67,062 | $216,500 | $33,296 | 9.6% |
| 1432 | Del Norte CountyCA | $67,058 | $342,000 | $31,028 | 12.9% |
| 1433 | Powder River CountyMT | $67,045 | $192,100 | $40,845 | 8.1% |
| 1434 | Boyd CountyNE | $67,045 | $104,000 | $38,675 | 9.7% |
| 1435 | Crawford CountyIA | $67,027 | $153,700 | $34,517 | 14.8% |
| 1436 | Clinton CountyIA | $66,981 | $160,600 | $37,684 | 13.2% |
| 1437 | Bonner CountyID | $66,979 | $487,900 | $40,813 | 11.1% |
| 1438 | Koochiching CountyMN | $66,940 | $156,600 | $42,268 | 10.9% |
| 1439 | Wharton CountyTX | $66,924 | $189,900 | $34,628 | 13.6% |
| 1440 | Powell CountyMT | $66,923 | $306,500 | $33,029 | 5.6% |
| 1441 | Gilliam CountyOR | $66,917 | $189,300 | $37,790 | 15.3% |
| 1442 | Perkins CountySD | $66,908 | $114,600 | $46,783 | 13.7% |
| 1443 | McPherson CountySD | $66,906 | $85,600 | $46,476 | 12.9% |
| 1444 | Pershing CountyNV | $66,902 | $179,500 | $27,154 | 11.8% |
| 1445 | Nueces CountyTX | $66,897 | $208,800 | $34,626 | 17.4% |
| 1446 | Horry CountySC | $66,880 | $287,700 | $38,025 | 13.2% |
| 1447 | Snyder CountyPA | $66,876 | $215,300 | $32,232 | 9.4% |
| 1448 | St. Joseph CountyIN | $66,868 | $192,800 | $36,834 | 14.2% |
| 1449 | Grant CountyWI | $66,858 | $200,700 | $34,411 | 13.0% |
| 1450 | Faribault CountyMN | $66,815 | $135,300 | $38,110 | 10.4% |
| 1451 | Calhoun CountyAR | $66,809 | $110,700 | $29,573 | 10.2% |
| 1452 | Wabash CountyIN | $66,806 | $157,200 | $35,845 | 11.1% |
| 1453 | Salem cityVA | $66,725 | $258,600 | $39,370 | 10.2% |
| 1454 | Scott CountyIL | $66,705 | $96,400 | $36,633 | 11.5% |
| 1455 | Oklahoma CountyOK | $66,679 | $222,900 | $39,396 | 16.0% |
| 1456 | Anderson CountySC | $66,651 | $231,900 | $35,910 | 14.6% |
| 1457 | McLennan CountyTX | $66,643 | $243,600 | $35,149 | 16.6% |
| 1458 | St. John the Baptist ParishLA | $66,630 | $193,200 | $30,132 | 14.4% |
| 1459 | Pasquotank CountyNC | $66,589 | $234,600 | $33,719 | 11.0% |
| 1460 | Sabine CountyTX | $66,585 | $153,100 | $38,857 | 11.0% |
| 1461 | Love CountyOK | $66,580 | $171,000 | $32,216 | 15.0% |
| 1462 | Delta CountyTX | $66,575 | $164,300 | $31,723 | 11.4% |
| 1463 | Bradley CountyTN | $66,552 | $261,900 | $33,571 | 12.7% |
| 1464 | Gregg CountyTX | $66,550 | $203,400 | $33,893 | 16.1% |
| 1465 | Emmons CountyND | $66,538 | $117,200 | $39,008 | 9.1% |
| 1466 | Fulton CountyNY | $66,533 | $163,100 | $38,043 | 13.1% |
| 1467 | Bannock CountyID | $66,499 | $300,700 | $33,866 | 12.3% |
| 1468 | Northumberland CountyVA | $66,480 | $346,800 | $45,438 | 11.5% |
| 1469 | Shawano CountyWI | $66,479 | $194,000 | $36,614 | 11.1% |
| 1470 | Grant CountyKS | $66,476 | $110,300 | $36,400 | 9.3% |
| 1471 | Rush CountyIN | $66,473 | $166,800 | $31,606 | 11.9% |
| 1472 | Moore CountyTN | $66,469 | $285,300 | $35,949 | 8.0% |
| 1473 | Lawrence CountyIN | $66,468 | $175,000 | $35,064 | 12.2% |
| 1474 | Morton CountyKS | $66,447 | $96,100 | $32,367 | 14.8% |
| 1475 | Harrison CountyKY | $66,442 | $202,100 | $33,578 | 17.1% |
| 1476 | St. Joseph CountyMI | $66,425 | $178,300 | $32,102 | 11.4% |
| 1477 | Richland CountyWI | $66,420 | $197,500 | $36,484 | 14.5% |
| 1478 | Black Hawk CountyIA | $66,417 | $188,900 | $37,541 | 14.9% |
| 1479 | Jefferson CountyAL | $66,388 | $240,000 | $41,013 | 15.7% |
| 1480 | Camden CountyMO | $66,387 | $305,400 | $39,610 | 12.6% |
| 1481 | Elk CountyPA | $66,380 | $133,600 | $36,391 | 8.7% |
| 1482 | Colorado CountyTX | $66,377 | $209,800 | $36,990 | 10.7% |
| 1483 | Noble CountyOK | $66,365 | $146,400 | $32,924 | 12.9% |
| 1484 | Logan CountyIL | $66,358 | $134,400 | $35,126 | 13.1% |
| 1485 | Penobscot CountyME | $66,356 | $214,100 | $37,915 | 14.1% |
| 1486 | Marion CountyIN | $66,346 | $224,000 | $37,704 | 15.3% |
| 1487 | Ste. Genevieve CountyMO | $66,339 | $222,200 | $35,520 | 8.2% |
| 1488 | Gates CountyNC | $66,333 | $170,800 | $31,687 | 9.4% |
| 1489 | Idaho CountyID | $66,325 | $310,200 | $33,585 | 11.1% |
| 1490 | Murray CountyOK | $66,322 | $159,800 | $35,820 | 12.7% |
| 1491 | Bracken CountyKY | $66,319 | $125,000 | $33,389 | 19.5% |
| 1492 | Juniata CountyPA | $66,318 | $217,000 | $32,932 | 9.7% |
| 1493 | Morgan CountyIL | $66,306 | $130,800 | $35,963 | 13.4% |
| 1494 | Richmond CountyVA | $66,304 | $231,500 | $29,974 | 7.7% |
| 1495 | Huntington CountyIN | $66,301 | $161,600 | $34,854 | 9.9% |
| 1496 | Newton CountyMO | $66,301 | $190,700 | $33,219 | 13.5% |
| 1497 | Jefferson CountyNY | $66,301 | $188,200 | $36,025 | 13.7% |
| 1498 | Smith CountyTN | $66,293 | $243,800 | $33,386 | 10.0% |
| 1499 | Leon CountyFL | $66,287 | $301,800 | $39,955 | 18.7% |
| 1500 | Cherry CountyNE | $66,270 | $152,200 | $34,567 | 8.3% |
| 1501 | Iroquois CountyIL | $66,255 | $137,800 | $36,404 | 12.5% |
| 1502 | Iron CountyUT | $66,247 | $379,000 | $30,186 | 13.8% |
| 1503 | Spartanburg CountySC | $66,234 | $233,300 | $34,071 | 14.5% |
| 1504 | Tuscaloosa CountyAL | $66,231 | $248,700 | $35,007 | 16.8% |
| 1505 | Lackawanna CountyPA | $66,223 | $201,800 | $37,168 | 14.4% |
| 1506 | Adams CountyIL | $66,220 | $162,600 | $37,595 | 12.8% |
| 1507 | Wayne CountyNE | $66,215 | $221,600 | $32,387 | 13.2% |
| 1508 | Thayer CountyNE | $66,213 | $122,800 | $35,611 | 9.0% |
| 1509 | Davison CountySD | $66,208 | $205,800 | $38,150 | 11.2% |
| 1510 | Upshur CountyTX | $66,208 | $167,800 | $33,097 | 12.4% |
| 1511 | Jackson CountyMS | $66,201 | $193,100 | $35,389 | 13.8% |
| 1512 | Missaukee CountyMI | $66,194 | $170,400 | $32,706 | 11.3% |
| 1513 | Transylvania CountyNC | $66,184 | $373,600 | $40,147 | 13.2% |
| 1514 | Anderson CountyTN | $66,183 | $239,400 | $37,400 | 13.4% |
| 1515 | Garfield CountyOK | $66,182 | $160,100 | $33,517 | 12.5% |
| 1516 | Union CountyGA | $66,176 | $307,400 | $41,194 | 10.9% |
| 1517 | Clay CountyKS | $66,176 | $155,900 | $37,854 | 13.4% |
| 1518 | Campbell CountyVA | $66,165 | $211,600 | $34,966 | 10.8% |
| 1519 | Ballard CountyKY | $66,164 | $145,800 | $35,589 | 15.0% |
| 1520 | Haskell CountyKS | $66,162 | $165,100 | $32,721 | 11.2% |
| 1521 | Milam CountyTX | $66,141 | $189,800 | $35,880 | 12.9% |
| 1522 | Montgomery CountyOH | $66,139 | $180,900 | $38,450 | 15.0% |
| 1523 | Adams CountyWA | $66,136 | $273,300 | $28,514 | 19.5% |
| 1524 | Wells CountyND | $66,114 | $114,500 | $44,681 | 9.1% |
| 1525 | Jefferson CountyTN | $66,114 | $229,300 | $37,086 | 11.4% |
| 1526 | Norfolk cityVA | $66,109 | $289,900 | $39,457 | 16.5% |
| 1527 | Antelope CountyNE | $66,105 | $130,300 | $36,317 | 9.2% |
| 1528 | Harrison CountyTX | $66,103 | $180,400 | $32,485 | 15.6% |
| 1529 | Nobles CountyMN | $66,101 | $197,200 | $31,342 | 14.0% |
| 1530 | Val Verde CountyTX | $66,100 | $164,600 | $28,707 | 16.6% |
| 1531 | Roger Mills CountyOK | $66,094 | $157,800 | $38,423 | 14.7% |
| 1532 | Jackson CountyMI | $66,073 | $193,700 | $35,930 | 11.6% |
| 1533 | Lawrence CountyAL | $66,071 | $172,300 | $32,568 | 13.3% |
| 1534 | Hernando CountyFL | $66,058 | $276,000 | $34,458 | 11.7% |
| 1535 | Day CountySD | $66,033 | $173,600 | $39,593 | 14.8% |
| 1536 | Plumas CountyCA | $66,031 | $360,200 | $43,235 | 10.6% |
| 1537 | Gove CountyKS | $66,029 | $118,400 | $36,884 | 5.1% |
| 1538 | Trimble CountyKY | $66,027 | $172,000 | $34,349 | 13.3% |
| 1539 | Seneca CountyOH | $66,025 | $154,700 | $33,984 | 11.9% |
| 1540 | Pratt CountyKS | $66,022 | $114,600 | $32,569 | 12.3% |
| 1541 | Frio CountyTX | $66,010 | $107,700 | $22,707 | 19.5% |
| 1542 | Daggett CountyUT | $66,000 | $282,300 | $34,407 | 9.0% |
| 1543 | Polk CountyFL | $65,978 | $266,500 | $33,249 | 14.5% |
| 1544 | Orleans CountyNY | $65,969 | $140,800 | $35,307 | 12.7% |
| 1545 | Pointe Coupee ParishLA | $65,961 | $179,300 | $36,076 | 16.5% |
| 1546 | Bond CountyIL | $65,959 | $145,700 | $37,166 | 10.9% |
| 1547 | Morgan CountyTN | $65,954 | $166,300 | $32,330 | 15.1% |
| 1548 | Ward CountyTX | $65,952 | $150,700 | $35,097 | 14.9% |
| 1549 | Schuyler CountyIL | $65,948 | $109,700 | $32,939 | 20.8% |
| 1550 | Beauregard ParishLA | $65,944 | $161,700 | $33,625 | 14.3% |
| 1551 | Howard CountyMO | $65,938 | $159,400 | $30,705 | 12.0% |
| 1552 | Barron CountyWI | $65,933 | $216,600 | $37,913 | 11.0% |
| 1553 | Steuben CountyNY | $65,887 | $137,900 | $37,718 | 13.8% |
| 1554 | Benton CountyIN | $65,875 | $151,000 | $33,278 | 13.9% |
| 1555 | Orange CountyIN | $65,873 | $158,700 | $34,262 | 13.4% |
| 1556 | Craven CountyNC | $65,873 | $231,600 | $36,931 | 13.7% |
| 1557 | Heard CountyGA | $65,868 | $186,800 | $34,343 | 17.9% |
| 1558 | Monroe CountyIN | $65,868 | $285,200 | $38,653 | 19.7% |
| 1559 | Hancock CountyIL | $65,865 | $113,800 | $37,092 | 12.3% |
| 1560 | Winnebago CountyIL | $65,837 | $164,500 | $35,697 | 15.6% |
| 1561 | Fulton CountyPA | $65,836 | $208,500 | $37,688 | 11.2% |
| 1562 | Marshall CountyKY | $65,831 | $173,800 | $34,734 | 12.3% |
| 1563 | Lee CountyAL | $65,824 | $262,200 | $35,940 | 18.9% |
| 1564 | Concho CountyTX | $65,795 | $107,400 | $23,663 | 11.4% |
| 1565 | Warren CountyKY | $65,794 | $258,000 | $35,497 | 17.0% |
| 1566 | Highland CountyOH | $65,785 | $168,900 | $30,843 | 14.1% |
| 1567 | Hamilton CountyIL | $65,746 | $113,700 | $39,790 | 12.1% |
| 1568 | Rowan CountyNC | $65,725 | $238,400 | $33,667 | 16.0% |
| 1569 | Moniteau CountyMO | $65,715 | $181,900 | $29,785 | 10.3% |
| 1570 | Washakie CountyWY | $65,714 | $206,000 | $37,441 | 8.8% |
| 1571 | Giles CountyVA | $65,691 | $151,100 | $34,766 | 9.3% |
| 1572 | Marquette CountyWI | $65,681 | $210,400 | $36,513 | 13.1% |
| 1573 | Union CountyOR | $65,661 | $294,600 | $37,171 | 16.1% |
| 1574 | Alamance CountyNC | $65,651 | $241,500 | $34,547 | 13.4% |
| 1575 | Carroll CountyIN | $65,645 | $180,900 | $35,594 | 8.8% |
| 1576 | Lake and Peninsula BoroughAK | $65,625 | $237,500 | $53,670 | 12.8% |
| 1577 | Haakon CountySD | $65,625 | $164,200 | $38,280 | 7.7% |
| 1578 | Borden CountyTX | $65,625 | $108,900 | $38,272 | 7.4% |
| 1579 | Highland CountyVA | $65,625 | $200,000 | $34,453 | 9.5% |
| 1580 | Jasper CountySC | $65,613 | $325,500 | $33,970 | 17.8% |
| 1581 | Kidder CountyND | $65,610 | $156,600 | $39,686 | 10.2% |
| 1582 | Williamson CountyIL | $65,604 | $156,400 | $37,284 | 13.8% |
| 1583 | Chilton CountyAL | $65,603 | $161,300 | $31,057 | 14.0% |
| 1584 | McLean CountyKY | $65,596 | $148,500 | $33,651 | 9.5% |
| 1585 | Staunton cityVA | $65,581 | $259,200 | $36,608 | 12.4% |
| 1586 | Floyd CountyGA | $65,565 | $217,900 | $34,181 | 16.0% |
| 1587 | Ellsworth CountyKS | $65,560 | $114,900 | $38,244 | 10.4% |
| 1588 | Huntingdon CountyPA | $65,557 | $183,200 | $32,744 | 10.6% |
| 1589 | Fisher CountyTX | $65,533 | $78,600 | $32,835 | 13.7% |
| 1590 | St. James ParishLA | $65,531 | $211,800 | $37,140 | 11.1% |
| 1591 | Ingham CountyMI | $65,526 | $198,800 | $37,723 | 16.7% |
| 1592 | Merced CountyCA | $65,510 | $391,800 | $28,030 | 19.1% |
| 1593 | Montgomery CountyMO | $65,500 | $178,700 | $30,947 | 13.9% |
| 1594 | Washington CountyKS | $65,482 | $117,100 | $35,692 | 9.3% |
| 1595 | Rio Blanco CountyCO | $65,473 | $274,400 | $34,099 | 8.5% |
| 1596 | Rockbridge CountyVA | $65,469 | $248,800 | $38,899 | 7.5% |
| 1597 | Hancock CountyKY | $65,464 | $141,200 | $31,584 | 16.2% |
| 1598 | Marquette CountyMI | $65,429 | $216,500 | $35,200 | 14.0% |
| 1599 | Clay CountyIA | $65,428 | $178,600 | $38,651 | 11.4% |
| 1600 | Berrien CountyMI | $65,425 | $224,300 | $38,351 | 15.1% |
| 1601 | Latah CountyID | $65,424 | $368,600 | $36,063 | 17.6% |
| 1602 | Saline CountyKS | $65,422 | $179,600 | $36,745 | 11.9% |
| 1603 | Jackson CountyTX | $65,414 | $203,900 | $33,242 | 14.1% |
| 1604 | Rains CountyTX | $65,413 | $241,100 | $36,456 | 10.0% |
| 1605 | Ralls CountyMO | $65,388 | $168,200 | $31,088 | 11.4% |
| 1606 | Lee CountyNC | $65,387 | $240,200 | $32,243 | 16.5% |
| 1607 | Aleutians East BoroughAK | $65,365 | $135,500 | $46,236 | 13.2% |
| 1608 | San Jacinto CountyTX | $65,364 | $209,300 | $30,859 | 18.4% |
| 1609 | Elmore CountyID | $65,359 | $316,500 | $32,615 | 10.5% |
| 1610 | Alexander CountyNC | $65,354 | $211,800 | $33,425 | 12.6% |
| 1611 | Monongalia CountyWV | $65,346 | $267,700 | $42,045 | 19.7% |
| 1612 | Switzerland CountyIN | $65,343 | $175,800 | $31,416 | 12.6% |
| 1613 | Franklin CountyKY | $65,298 | $216,600 | $39,218 | 13.6% |
| 1614 | Adams CountyIN | $65,289 | $178,400 | $28,631 | 11.2% |
| 1615 | Jefferson ParishLA | $65,252 | $251,400 | $37,862 | 16.6% |
| 1616 | Montezuma CountyCO | $65,244 | $331,400 | $36,828 | 13.3% |
| 1617 | Nance CountyNE | $65,179 | $132,000 | $34,143 | 16.6% |
| 1618 | Henderson CountyTX | $65,179 | $211,300 | $34,448 | 14.7% |
| 1619 | Dickinson CountyMI | $65,156 | $153,300 | $36,594 | 10.5% |
| 1620 | Franklin CountyNY | $65,151 | $145,400 | $32,684 | 18.2% |
| 1621 | Lincoln CountyNE | $65,148 | $189,500 | $35,420 | 12.4% |
| 1622 | Roberts CountySD | $65,130 | $154,500 | $32,107 | 15.7% |
| 1623 | Jones CountySD | $65,119 | $139,600 | $30,267 | 18.3% |
| 1624 | Massac CountyIL | $65,116 | $121,900 | $32,040 | 16.3% |
| 1625 | Erath CountyTX | $65,115 | $269,100 | $32,733 | 16.6% |
| 1626 | Peoria CountyIL | $65,108 | $158,500 | $40,155 | 15.7% |
| 1627 | Hardin CountyIA | $65,069 | $122,500 | $36,477 | 9.7% |
| 1628 | Lyon CountyKY | $65,066 | $189,500 | $34,672 | 9.5% |
| 1629 | Tuscarawas CountyOH | $65,044 | $185,400 | $33,617 | 13.4% |
| 1630 | Walworth CountySD | $65,026 | $136,600 | $38,408 | 14.9% |
| 1631 | Muskegon CountyMI | $65,024 | $198,300 | $32,532 | 14.1% |
| 1632 | Clinton CountyIN | $65,019 | $164,100 | $30,642 | 9.8% |
| 1633 | Armstrong CountyPA | $65,008 | $157,300 | $35,893 | 11.8% |
| 1634 | Thomas CountyNE | $65,000 | $109,200 | $37,067 | 8.9% |
| 1635 | Calhoun CountyIA | $64,964 | $118,800 | $37,315 | 9.3% |
| 1636 | Sterling CountyTX | $64,954 | $147,000 | $29,196 | 4.3% |
| 1637 | Somerset CountyMD | $64,943 | $173,200 | $28,462 | 16.4% |
| 1638 | Montgomery CountyNY | $64,943 | $157,500 | $33,117 | 14.6% |
| 1639 | Pendleton CountyWV | $64,931 | $183,800 | $33,377 | 16.6% |
| 1640 | Hoke CountyNC | $64,912 | $219,300 | $32,572 | 17.1% |
| 1641 | Dolores CountyCO | $64,907 | $247,600 | $41,013 | 21.6% |
| 1642 | Fremont CountyWY | $64,904 | $268,800 | $32,793 | 12.8% |
| 1643 | Tioga CountyPA | $64,899 | $181,100 | $34,365 | 11.7% |
| 1644 | Panola CountyTX | $64,894 | $158,100 | $36,331 | 11.2% |
| 1645 | Garfield CountyWA | $64,884 | $239,200 | $35,385 | 12.0% |
| 1646 | Johnson CountyWY | $64,871 | $326,800 | $42,215 | 9.1% |
| 1647 | Terrebonne ParishLA | $64,836 | $187,200 | $33,624 | 16.0% |
| 1648 | Carroll CountyOH | $64,835 | $183,100 | $35,281 | 12.9% |
| 1649 | Mercer CountyKY | $64,824 | $202,300 | $33,683 | 10.7% |
| 1650 | Blaine CountyMT | $64,813 | $155,500 | $29,519 | 18.3% |
| 1651 | Caldwell CountyMO | $64,806 | $166,500 | $33,593 | 10.3% |
| 1652 | Wapello CountyIA | $64,766 | $125,100 | $33,358 | 15.8% |
| 1653 | Mason CountyMI | $64,748 | $219,600 | $37,554 | 14.1% |
| 1654 | Marion CountyKS | $64,695 | $124,200 | $35,893 | 9.2% |
| 1655 | Phillips CountyCO | $64,674 | $258,200 | $50,419 | 16.8% |
| 1656 | Pendleton CountyKY | $64,669 | $159,800 | $31,070 | 15.9% |
| 1657 | Lincoln CountyTN | $64,667 | $229,700 | $35,371 | 12.9% |
| 1658 | Columbia CountyPA | $64,644 | $206,200 | $33,218 | 13.7% |
| 1659 | Washington CountyIN | $64,641 | $172,200 | $31,007 | 14.4% |
| 1660 | Knox CountyNE | $64,636 | $127,700 | $33,627 | 13.7% |
| 1661 | Alfalfa CountyOK | $64,615 | $101,500 | $30,402 | 16.5% |
| 1662 | Elk CountyKS | $64,609 | $68,500 | $31,216 | 10.4% |
| 1663 | Gem CountyID | $64,605 | $428,700 | $33,907 | 12.0% |
| 1664 | Hill CountyTX | $64,591 | $179,200 | $32,052 | 14.7% |
| 1665 | Richmond cityVA | $64,587 | $353,000 | $45,790 | 18.2% |
| 1666 | Jefferson CountyIN | $64,577 | $194,600 | $33,000 | 12.3% |
| 1667 | Dade CountyGA | $64,568 | $198,500 | $34,347 | 8.2% |
| 1668 | Washington CountyVA | $64,552 | $214,000 | $38,757 | 11.1% |
| 1669 | Montague CountyTX | $64,545 | $206,400 | $33,660 | 14.2% |
| 1670 | Darke CountyOH | $64,486 | $173,200 | $34,842 | 11.0% |
| 1671 | San Juan CountyUT | $64,481 | $224,200 | $26,850 | 18.1% |
| 1672 | Clearwater CountyMN | $64,475 | $192,100 | $33,526 | 12.6% |
| 1673 | Cuyahoga CountyOH | $64,468 | $195,400 | $42,747 | 16.1% |
| 1674 | Pulaski CountyMO | $64,466 | $189,800 | $30,154 | 12.7% |
| 1675 | Bon Homme CountySD | $64,435 | $134,100 | $30,525 | 10.6% |
| 1676 | Milwaukee CountyWI | $64,435 | $230,700 | $38,385 | 17.2% |
| 1677 | McIntosh CountyND | $64,419 | $84,200 | $38,018 | 12.2% |
| 1678 | Grays Harbor CountyWA | $64,414 | $314,000 | $34,290 | 15.3% |
| 1679 | Rio Grande CountyCO | $64,411 | $239,500 | $39,615 | 18.0% |
| 1680 | Owyhee CountyID | $64,406 | $359,800 | $28,436 | 12.2% |
| 1681 | McCracken CountyKY | $64,373 | $188,100 | $39,193 | 15.2% |
| 1682 | Clark CountyKY | $64,348 | $205,800 | $37,681 | 14.6% |
| 1683 | Webster CountyNE | $64,347 | $117,600 | $35,431 | 9.6% |
| 1684 | Reeves CountyTX | $64,297 | $118,000 | $28,499 | 16.8% |
| 1685 | Beaver CountyOK | $64,276 | $130,100 | $31,613 | 13.3% |
| 1686 | Mitchell CountyKS | $64,246 | $133,800 | $40,234 | 12.2% |
| 1687 | Hillsdale CountyMI | $64,242 | $176,100 | $32,981 | 14.4% |
| 1688 | Gasconade CountyMO | $64,232 | $179,900 | $35,800 | 12.6% |
| 1689 | Stafford CountyKS | $64,226 | $97,600 | $34,613 | 10.5% |
| 1690 | Blount CountyAL | $64,190 | $175,200 | $31,123 | 12.9% |
| 1691 | Stevens CountyKS | $64,178 | $129,300 | $31,846 | 14.2% |
| 1692 | Wasco CountyOR | $64,175 | $367,400 | $38,408 | 11.6% |
| 1693 | Davidson CountyNC | $64,172 | $219,100 | $34,544 | 12.8% |
| 1694 | Lubbock CountyTX | $64,155 | $214,100 | $35,808 | 17.1% |
| 1695 | Union CountyFL | $64,146 | $169,500 | $23,374 | 19.5% |
| 1696 | Crawford CountyAR | $64,132 | $182,800 | $30,712 | 14.7% |
| 1697 | Niobrara CountyWY | $64,113 | $221,500 | $41,634 | 12.0% |
| 1698 | Franklin CountyFL | $64,105 | $273,300 | $35,524 | 16.5% |
| 1699 | Crawford CountyWI | $64,094 | $183,400 | $34,846 | 13.8% |
| 1700 | Harper CountyOK | $64,053 | $99,200 | $30,811 | 13.1% |
| 1701 | Stephenson CountyIL | $64,043 | $134,900 | $35,305 | 13.9% |
| 1702 | Allen CountyOH | $64,038 | $165,300 | $34,331 | 13.3% |
| 1703 | Charles Mix CountySD | $64,038 | $170,600 | $30,672 | 24.0% |
| 1704 | Benson CountyND | $64,033 | $90,000 | $27,991 | 25.6% |
| 1705 | Howard CountyIN | $64,027 | $165,000 | $35,963 | 13.4% |
| 1706 | Grant ParishLA | $64,016 | $143,300 | $27,694 | 17.0% |
| 1707 | Pueblo CountyCO | $64,010 | $291,300 | $34,777 | 14.6% |
| 1708 | Keya Paha CountyNE | $64,000 | $108,800 | $35,626 | 7.2% |
| 1709 | Daviess CountyMO | $63,984 | $161,800 | $32,007 | 11.4% |
| 1710 | Winchester cityVA | $63,974 | $343,000 | $36,588 | 21.5% |
| 1711 | Starke CountyIN | $63,960 | $157,700 | $29,104 | 13.4% |
| 1712 | Mifflin CountyPA | $63,953 | $156,700 | $31,620 | 16.2% |
| 1713 | Sumner CountyKS | $63,951 | $135,100 | $34,307 | 10.6% |
| 1714 | Greeley CountyNE | $63,929 | $120,000 | $33,583 | 13.1% |
| 1715 | Rice CountyKS | $63,925 | $104,600 | $33,232 | 7.7% |
| 1716 | Lycoming CountyPA | $63,917 | $202,200 | $35,479 | 12.8% |
| 1717 | Mackinac CountyMI | $63,909 | $174,500 | $37,835 | 16.1% |
| 1718 | Seward CountyKS | $63,827 | $136,500 | $30,152 | 12.2% |
| 1719 | Bollinger CountyMO | $63,814 | $179,800 | $28,258 | 13.6% |
| 1720 | Tuscola CountyMI | $63,811 | $149,500 | $32,616 | 12.8% |
| 1721 | Marinette CountyWI | $63,809 | $158,600 | $36,118 | 9.8% |
| 1722 | Tehama CountyCA | $63,784 | $339,600 | $36,168 | 15.6% |
| 1723 | Richland CountySC | $63,784 | $242,800 | $37,859 | 17.2% |
| 1724 | Shelby CountyTN | $63,767 | $249,100 | $39,083 | 17.8% |
| 1725 | Wrangell City and BoroughAK | $63,750 | $296,400 | $39,937 | 12.1% |
| 1726 | Emmet CountyIA | $63,730 | $114,100 | $36,351 | 9.9% |
| 1727 | DeWitt CountyTX | $63,730 | $170,900 | $29,806 | 17.6% |
| 1728 | Branch CountyMI | $63,724 | $162,500 | $31,163 | 16.4% |
| 1729 | Chemung CountyNY | $63,716 | $141,100 | $37,273 | 16.3% |
| 1730 | Fergus CountyMT | $63,706 | $236,100 | $35,574 | 15.1% |
| 1731 | Red Willow CountyNE | $63,697 | $159,600 | $36,919 | 14.0% |
| 1732 | Tyler CountyWV | $63,693 | $121,300 | $35,594 | 20.2% |
| 1733 | Luzerne CountyPA | $63,691 | $174,100 | $36,493 | 15.3% |
| 1734 | Burt CountyNE | $63,685 | $147,000 | $34,444 | 13.2% |
| 1735 | Champaign CountyIL | $63,683 | $211,500 | $38,439 | 19.1% |
| 1736 | Bradford CountyPA | $63,675 | $187,500 | $35,860 | 12.6% |
| 1737 | Montgomery CountyIA | $63,666 | $121,400 | $37,894 | 15.3% |
| 1738 | Gordon CountyGA | $63,650 | $222,900 | $32,658 | 12.0% |
| 1739 | Wyandotte CountyKS | $63,631 | $172,300 | $29,843 | 15.8% |
| 1740 | Livingston CountyMO | $63,627 | $147,700 | $33,477 | 11.9% |
| 1741 | Montgomery CountyIL | $63,620 | $112,300 | $33,451 | 12.6% |
| 1742 | Scotts Bluff CountyNE | $63,614 | $168,500 | $36,688 | 12.9% |
| 1743 | Washington CountyOH | $63,603 | $185,600 | $35,495 | 13.7% |
| 1744 | Sherman CountyNE | $63,578 | $152,000 | $34,894 | 8.6% |
| 1745 | Gooding CountyID | $63,559 | $250,900 | $29,826 | 13.0% |
| 1746 | Gratiot CountyMI | $63,556 | $147,500 | $30,221 | 14.0% |
| 1747 | Sussex CountyVA | $63,530 | $183,800 | $30,317 | 11.6% |
| 1748 | Wichita CountyTX | $63,524 | $153,700 | $33,751 | 16.5% |
| 1749 | Gilchrist CountyFL | $63,523 | $199,900 | $35,223 | 11.5% |
| 1750 | Stone CountyMO | $63,520 | $249,000 | $35,448 | 13.9% |
| 1751 | Pawnee CountyKS | $63,517 | $93,000 | $39,023 | 11.5% |
| 1752 | Manistee CountyMI | $63,516 | $182,200 | $36,023 | 12.7% |
| 1753 | Putnam CountyMO | $63,510 | $119,500 | $35,778 | 15.5% |
| 1754 | Washita CountyOK | $63,501 | $118,400 | $33,237 | 14.1% |
| 1755 | Franklin CountyTN | $63,494 | $236,900 | $34,060 | 12.0% |
| 1756 | Mineral CountyMT | $63,450 | $364,300 | $40,043 | 13.5% |
| 1757 | Washburn CountyWI | $63,441 | $226,100 | $38,951 | 11.5% |
| 1758 | Greene CountyIA | $63,409 | $155,400 | $38,146 | 9.8% |
| 1759 | Westmoreland CountyVA | $63,398 | $269,600 | $39,344 | 14.0% |
| 1760 | Lake CountyMT | $63,360 | $421,800 | $36,177 | 17.2% |
| 1761 | Sierra CountyCA | $63,355 | $331,900 | $37,843 | 4.4% |
| 1762 | Erie CountyPA | $63,354 | $177,000 | $35,812 | 15.0% |
| 1763 | Madison CountyKY | $63,351 | $232,000 | $32,828 | 15.1% |
| 1764 | Henry CountyKY | $63,347 | $197,900 | $31,532 | 16.4% |
| 1765 | Gallatin CountyKY | $63,346 | $178,200 | $32,778 | 13.8% |
| 1766 | Delaware CountyNY | $63,337 | $183,100 | $37,564 | 14.4% |
| 1767 | Hardeman CountyTX | $63,333 | $81,900 | $31,927 | 10.7% |
| 1768 | Newaygo CountyMI | $63,304 | $186,700 | $31,564 | 12.8% |
| 1769 | Person CountyNC | $63,300 | $213,900 | $37,635 | 17.5% |
| 1770 | Fayette CountyOH | $63,275 | $170,700 | $33,678 | 15.5% |
| 1771 | Nottoway CountyVA | $63,261 | $167,500 | $26,253 | 18.5% |
| 1772 | Franklin cityVA | $63,245 | $256,600 | $31,433 | 19.3% |
| 1773 | Lavaca CountyTX | $63,240 | $228,300 | $35,997 | 11.5% |
| 1774 | Wallace CountyKS | $63,207 | $105,000 | $39,058 | 12.3% |
| 1775 | Okanogan CountyWA | $63,207 | $299,800 | $33,889 | 20.7% |
| 1776 | Calhoun CountyMI | $63,177 | $162,800 | $34,349 | 13.9% |
| 1777 | Lincoln CountyOR | $63,165 | $410,800 | $38,813 | 15.9% |
| 1778 | Henry CountyIN | $63,150 | $154,400 | $32,182 | 13.6% |
| 1779 | Hockley CountyTX | $63,140 | $127,000 | $32,179 | 13.1% |
| 1780 | Lafourche ParishLA | $63,135 | $193,900 | $33,881 | 17.0% |
| 1781 | Clark CountyOH | $63,132 | $169,900 | $33,791 | 15.2% |
| 1782 | Madison CountyNE | $63,128 | $208,500 | $36,105 | 13.1% |
| 1783 | Jefferson CountyIL | $63,118 | $126,000 | $33,038 | 13.5% |
| 1784 | Hampshire CountyWV | $63,116 | $219,200 | $34,465 | 13.1% |
| 1785 | Stewart CountyTN | $63,114 | $204,700 | $31,960 | 16.4% |
| 1786 | Navarro CountyTX | $63,111 | $172,600 | $29,060 | 17.1% |
| 1787 | Garrard CountyKY | $63,087 | $204,900 | $30,524 | 15.9% |
| 1788 | Ellis CountyKS | $63,084 | $216,300 | $37,483 | 18.3% |
| 1789 | Ida CountyIA | $63,073 | $108,900 | $38,356 | 11.3% |
| 1790 | East Baton Rouge ParishLA | $63,071 | $248,800 | $38,736 | 19.6% |
| 1791 | Webb CountyTX | $63,058 | $189,900 | $24,920 | 21.3% |
| 1792 | Bradford CountyFL | $63,050 | $212,500 | $27,434 | 16.8% |
| 1793 | Clark CountyKS | $63,043 | $87,600 | $33,821 | 9.9% |
| 1794 | Madison CountyIN | $63,037 | $161,300 | $33,926 | 13.4% |
| 1795 | Pontotoc CountyOK | $63,017 | $175,400 | $32,480 | 12.6% |
| 1796 | Cass CountyIA | $63,013 | $150,300 | $37,667 | 14.3% |
| 1797 | Osborne CountyKS | $63,011 | $86,400 | $36,950 | 8.4% |
| 1798 | Traverse CountyMN | $62,989 | $114,100 | $37,082 | 11.3% |
| 1799 | Perry CountyMO | $62,981 | $188,200 | $35,632 | 13.9% |
| 1800 | Stokes CountyNC | $62,969 | $196,700 | $33,945 | 11.2% |
| 1801 | Hocking CountyOH | $62,960 | $186,400 | $32,655 | 16.0% |
| 1802 | Chenango CountyNY | $62,948 | $137,900 | $33,901 | 11.8% |
| 1803 | Yadkin CountyNC | $62,932 | $181,200 | $34,605 | 14.0% |
| 1804 | Des Moines CountyIA | $62,928 | $136,500 | $35,662 | 12.8% |
| 1805 | Gregory CountySD | $62,917 | $139,900 | $35,917 | 9.5% |
| 1806 | McKean CountyPA | $62,905 | $104,500 | $32,651 | 13.7% |
| 1807 | Marion CountyMO | $62,903 | $162,000 | $30,271 | 14.2% |
| 1808 | Stark CountyIL | $62,878 | $104,500 | $37,754 | 11.1% |
| 1809 | Yuma CountyAZ | $62,876 | $217,800 | $30,204 | 15.6% |
| 1810 | Cheboygan CountyMI | $62,875 | $192,500 | $36,725 | 12.4% |
| 1811 | Pulaski CountyAR | $62,873 | $214,700 | $40,670 | 16.7% |
| 1812 | Allegany CountyNY | $62,869 | $101,700 | $29,954 | 16.2% |
| 1813 | Lincoln CountyCO | $62,861 | $246,500 | $29,111 | 9.8% |
| 1814 | Appomattox CountyVA | $62,853 | $207,600 | $32,522 | 14.0% |
| 1815 | St. Lawrence CountyNY | $62,850 | $121,900 | $33,177 | 16.9% |
| 1816 | Osage CountyOK | $62,847 | $182,100 | $33,636 | 13.1% |
| 1817 | Mason CountyIL | $62,845 | $103,400 | $34,815 | 14.8% |
| 1818 | Burnett CountyWI | $62,819 | $231,300 | $39,111 | 12.8% |
| 1819 | Washington CountyTN | $62,809 | $249,000 | $36,806 | 15.5% |
| 1820 | Garfield CountyNE | $62,804 | $176,600 | $33,531 | 8.8% |
| 1821 | Jackson CountyOK | $62,799 | $158,400 | $33,346 | 16.2% |
| 1822 | Pulaski CountyIN | $62,792 | $156,400 | $32,382 | 12.1% |
| 1823 | Lake CountyOR | $62,787 | $219,500 | $32,644 | 14.9% |
| 1824 | Scott CountyMO | $62,782 | $154,400 | $33,711 | 12.8% |
| 1825 | Lafayette CountyFL | $62,757 | $157,200 | $22,543 | 17.5% |
| 1826 | Gibson CountyTN | $62,755 | $156,900 | $31,270 | 13.7% |
| 1827 | Logan CountyND | $62,750 | $102,000 | $33,402 | 12.4% |
| 1828 | Union CountyTN | $62,727 | $204,000 | $29,443 | 13.8% |
| 1829 | Mercer CountyMO | $62,679 | $104,900 | $27,204 | 13.5% |
| 1830 | Macon CountyIL | $62,666 | $127,300 | $36,605 | 15.0% |
| 1831 | Fremont CountyCO | $62,664 | $324,000 | $32,082 | 13.3% |
| 1832 | Cullman CountyAL | $62,656 | $199,100 | $33,019 | 15.3% |
| 1833 | Wahkiakum CountyWA | $62,653 | $396,800 | $35,882 | 17.8% |
| 1834 | Lauderdale CountyAL | $62,649 | $200,300 | $35,993 | 12.2% |
| 1835 | Clarion CountyPA | $62,649 | $155,700 | $32,832 | 13.1% |
| 1836 | Sheridan CountyND | $62,639 | $110,300 | $42,140 | 10.1% |
| 1837 | Runnels CountyTX | $62,632 | $109,300 | $31,622 | 11.0% |
| 1838 | Broome CountyNY | $62,616 | $154,900 | $35,860 | 18.5% |
| 1839 | Christian CountyIL | $62,611 | $115,500 | $34,875 | 10.2% |
| 1840 | Sevier CountyTN | $62,581 | $299,000 | $34,476 | 13.5% |
| 1841 | Marshall CountyAL | $62,571 | $201,500 | $32,259 | 16.6% |
| 1842 | Dewey CountyOK | $62,569 | $133,600 | $31,627 | 14.1% |
| 1843 | Fountain CountyIN | $62,542 | $143,400 | $32,433 | 12.4% |
| 1844 | Johnson CountyIL | $62,528 | $160,500 | $27,765 | 17.6% |
| 1845 | Polk CountyTN | $62,522 | $169,900 | $35,592 | 13.9% |
| 1846 | Rooks CountyKS | $62,500 | $89,000 | $34,120 | 5.5% |
| 1847 | Adams CountyND | $62,500 | $113,200 | $36,860 | 14.8% |
| 1848 | Hardin CountyOH | $62,484 | $151,200 | $32,470 | 17.3% |
| 1849 | Owen CountyIN | $62,464 | $172,400 | $34,451 | 12.3% |
| 1850 | Ashland CountyWI | $62,462 | $170,300 | $33,580 | 13.4% |
| 1851 | Richland CountyIL | $62,455 | $112,000 | $33,126 | 12.1% |
| 1852 | Ford CountyIL | $62,439 | $122,000 | $34,075 | 12.4% |
| 1853 | Carlisle CountyKY | $62,439 | $120,400 | $33,432 | 15.1% |
| 1854 | Nash CountyNC | $62,426 | $191,000 | $35,344 | 11.8% |
| 1855 | Oceana CountyMI | $62,417 | $190,100 | $33,025 | 13.6% |
| 1856 | Russell CountyKS | $62,392 | $119,000 | $36,019 | 14.7% |
| 1857 | Oconee CountySC | $62,388 | $237,100 | $39,360 | 17.6% |
| 1858 | Lee CountyIA | $62,382 | $141,400 | $34,999 | 13.1% |
| 1859 | Blair CountyPA | $62,382 | $161,100 | $35,639 | 12.0% |
| 1860 | Wayne CountyPA | $62,381 | $242,100 | $35,882 | 12.1% |
| 1861 | Grant CountyWV | $62,361 | $175,100 | $30,795 | 13.3% |
| 1862 | Macon CountyMO | $62,357 | $149,100 | $30,350 | 9.5% |
| 1863 | Creek CountyOK | $62,338 | $182,100 | $32,954 | 14.5% |
| 1864 | Keokuk CountyIA | $62,329 | $118,700 | $35,153 | 12.1% |
| 1865 | Giles CountyTN | $62,307 | $234,300 | $35,909 | 12.8% |
| 1866 | Sandusky CountyOH | $62,295 | $160,700 | $35,064 | 15.0% |
| 1867 | Genesee CountyMI | $62,281 | $182,400 | $35,334 | 16.4% |
| 1868 | Polk CountyTX | $62,259 | $184,800 | $30,198 | 17.5% |
| 1869 | Harrisonburg cityVA | $62,254 | $299,100 | $28,857 | 25.7% |
| 1870 | Curry CountyOR | $62,244 | $381,300 | $39,163 | 15.2% |
| 1871 | Brown CountyKS | $62,233 | $118,100 | $35,762 | 13.8% |
| 1872 | Henderson CountyIL | $62,227 | $104,400 | $32,931 | 13.9% |
| 1873 | Lucas CountyOH | $62,224 | $163,900 | $37,575 | 17.7% |
| 1874 | Chippewa CountyMI | $62,217 | $161,900 | $30,655 | 14.0% |
| 1875 | Lincoln CountyOK | $62,216 | $166,500 | $32,298 | 17.3% |
| 1876 | Crane CountyTX | $62,212 | $129,400 | $29,133 | 10.9% |
| 1877 | Greene CountyIL | $62,192 | $95,200 | $33,635 | 14.3% |
| 1878 | Floyd CountyVA | $62,191 | $225,400 | $37,791 | 9.8% |
| 1879 | Pawnee CountyNE | $62,188 | $79,400 | $31,792 | 13.5% |
| 1880 | Cimarron CountyOK | $62,188 | $98,600 | $36,280 | 7.4% |
| 1881 | Baltimore cityMD | $62,177 | $229,600 | $40,604 | 19.7% |
| 1882 | Crockett CountyTN | $62,165 | $158,900 | $32,864 | 14.5% |
| 1883 | Buchanan CountyMO | $62,158 | $166,300 | $33,965 | 16.0% |
| 1884 | Carroll CountyMO | $62,154 | $117,500 | $35,161 | 13.7% |
| 1885 | Clearfield CountyPA | $62,152 | $137,000 | $33,324 | 14.6% |
| 1886 | Coos CountyOR | $62,143 | $337,800 | $36,605 | 16.1% |
| 1887 | Phillips CountyKS | $62,123 | $96,500 | $35,437 | 15.4% |
| 1888 | Perry CountyIL | $62,118 | $112,600 | $30,897 | 16.9% |
| 1889 | Menominee CountyWI | $62,108 | $110,200 | $25,577 | 21.7% |
| 1890 | Big Horn CountyWY | $62,101 | $216,500 | $32,991 | 12.7% |
| 1891 | Greene CountyIN | $62,094 | $153,200 | $34,152 | 12.8% |
| 1892 | Spalding CountyGA | $62,071 | $228,700 | $37,466 | 18.9% |
| 1893 | Anderson CountyTX | $62,068 | $185,300 | $27,075 | 17.4% |
| 1894 | Pulaski CountyVA | $62,028 | $191,700 | $37,242 | 14.4% |
| 1895 | Bleckley CountyGA | $62,008 | $149,600 | $31,579 | 19.3% |
| 1896 | Gila CountyAZ | $61,986 | $269,400 | $35,047 | 16.9% |
| 1897 | Wayne CountyIA | $61,964 | $111,300 | $36,445 | 10.1% |
| 1898 | Madison CountyGA | $61,963 | $219,700 | $29,716 | 17.2% |
| 1899 | Philadelphia CountyPA | $61,953 | $243,100 | $38,905 | 21.4% |
| 1900 | Alachua CountyFL | $61,949 | $288,800 | $38,869 | 21.2% |
| 1901 | Lawrence CountyPA | $61,931 | $147,200 | $35,150 | 11.9% |
| 1902 | Barber CountyKS | $61,926 | $97,000 | $38,500 | 11.8% |
| 1903 | Albany CountyWY | $61,917 | $333,000 | $37,723 | 20.9% |
| 1904 | Haywood CountyNC | $61,912 | $279,200 | $36,367 | 13.1% |
| 1905 | Lamar CountyTX | $61,880 | $200,700 | $33,256 | 19.0% |
| 1906 | Preston CountyWV | $61,880 | $162,800 | $29,033 | 13.8% |
| 1907 | Pocahontas CountyIA | $61,875 | $98,100 | $34,057 | 10.3% |
| 1908 | Garfield CountyUT | $61,875 | $318,100 | $35,414 | 9.8% |
| 1909 | Stutsman CountyND | $61,856 | $208,400 | $39,731 | 12.6% |
| 1910 | Valley CountyNE | $61,852 | $154,600 | $39,614 | 9.3% |
| 1911 | Dorchester CountyMD | $61,839 | $262,400 | $35,605 | 17.1% |
| 1912 | Marion CountyTN | $61,824 | $195,200 | $32,016 | 16.3% |
| 1913 | Adams CountyID | $61,808 | $376,500 | $36,243 | 17.9% |
| 1914 | Lucas CountyIA | $61,793 | $120,200 | $32,274 | 14.9% |
| 1915 | Newberry CountySC | $61,780 | $173,300 | $32,295 | 17.4% |
| 1916 | Bay CountyMI | $61,763 | $152,200 | $35,602 | 13.2% |
| 1917 | Moore CountyTX | $61,762 | $152,600 | $27,480 | 18.3% |
| 1918 | Silver Bow CountyMT | $61,754 | $255,200 | $35,951 | 14.8% |
| 1919 | Sherman CountyKS | $61,750 | $136,700 | $37,283 | 10.2% |
| 1920 | Griggs CountyND | $61,711 | $119,300 | $46,301 | 11.7% |
| 1921 | Vanderburgh CountyIN | $61,648 | $184,000 | $36,840 | 14.3% |
| 1922 | Blaine CountyOK | $61,642 | $126,900 | $31,589 | 17.4% |
| 1923 | Linn CountyMO | $61,635 | $123,300 | $34,377 | 13.7% |
| 1924 | Northampton CountyVA | $61,632 | $316,200 | $44,222 | 17.7% |
| 1925 | Jefferson CountyIA | $61,620 | $163,400 | $36,823 | 15.2% |
| 1926 | Stephens CountyOK | $61,620 | $145,300 | $34,840 | 18.0% |
| 1927 | Washington CountyKY | $61,616 | $179,200 | $32,046 | 12.7% |
| 1928 | Foard CountyTX | $61,563 | $70,700 | $34,100 | 5.6% |
| 1929 | Hemphill CountyTX | $61,563 | $205,700 | $37,488 | 6.2% |
| 1930 | Adair CountyMO | $61,536 | $165,700 | $34,223 | 22.0% |
| 1931 | Venango CountyPA | $61,522 | $119,800 | $32,994 | 13.2% |
| 1932 | Coffee CountyTN | $61,505 | $246,800 | $30,787 | 17.4% |
| 1933 | Greene CountyMO | $61,479 | $221,300 | $36,779 | 13.6% |
| 1934 | McMinn CountyTN | $61,470 | $211,800 | $32,494 | 13.0% |
| 1935 | Wadena CountyMN | $61,467 | $173,000 | $32,541 | 12.5% |
| 1936 | Hancock CountyWV | $61,466 | $130,800 | $37,064 | 14.5% |
| 1937 | Leon CountyTX | $61,449 | $186,400 | $33,192 | 16.4% |
| 1938 | Somerset CountyPA | $61,446 | $150,600 | $32,808 | 11.0% |
| 1939 | Avery CountyNC | $61,428 | $265,800 | $35,831 | 10.2% |
| 1940 | Bailey CountyTX | $61,420 | $105,300 | $30,881 | 12.0% |
| 1941 | Woodward CountyOK | $61,417 | $169,000 | $34,595 | 14.0% |
| 1942 | Stone CountyMS | $61,413 | $161,100 | $27,312 | 16.9% |
| 1943 | Hoonah-Angoon Census AreaAK | $61,406 | $262,800 | $36,584 | 14.2% |
| 1944 | Allen CountyKY | $61,403 | $192,300 | $30,852 | 13.5% |
| 1945 | Pottawatomie CountyOK | $61,398 | $165,400 | $29,238 | 15.9% |
| 1946 | Meigs CountyTN | $61,375 | $180,000 | $31,614 | 14.3% |
| 1947 | Fulton CountyIN | $61,360 | $156,500 | $33,398 | 15.3% |
| 1948 | Bourbon CountyKY | $61,354 | $229,300 | $33,889 | 14.2% |
| 1949 | Piscataquis CountyME | $61,345 | $170,200 | $37,077 | 15.5% |
| 1950 | Douglas CountyOR | $61,310 | $310,300 | $34,947 | 16.3% |
| 1951 | Ross CountyOH | $61,303 | $171,500 | $32,544 | 15.7% |
| 1952 | Kleberg CountyTX | $61,292 | $161,300 | $26,395 | 28.1% |
| 1953 | Cumberland CountyNC | $61,291 | $199,200 | $32,657 | 16.7% |
| 1954 | Alger CountyMI | $61,286 | $176,200 | $29,895 | 10.4% |
| 1955 | Collingsworth CountyTX | $61,280 | $104,000 | $32,344 | 21.8% |
| 1956 | Charlton CountyGA | $61,276 | $142,800 | $26,867 | 18.1% |
| 1957 | Beaverhead CountyMT | $61,268 | $308,300 | $36,625 | 11.4% |
| 1958 | Cherokee CountyTX | $61,261 | $169,300 | $28,734 | 18.2% |
| 1959 | Sherman CountyTX | $61,250 | $146,900 | $42,621 | 10.4% |
| 1960 | Hot Springs CountyWY | $61,250 | $227,500 | $33,214 | 14.7% |
| 1961 | Marion CountyIL | $61,240 | $103,000 | $32,825 | 15.4% |
| 1962 | Knox CountyIN | $61,237 | $137,700 | $34,279 | 13.7% |
| 1963 | Bland CountyVA | $61,216 | $152,100 | $30,833 | 13.6% |
| 1964 | Lawrence CountyMO | $61,215 | $175,100 | $28,600 | 14.5% |
| 1965 | Jefferson CountyFL | $61,212 | $232,600 | $31,702 | 21.0% |
| 1966 | Schuyler CountyMO | $61,205 | $137,500 | $26,190 | 8.6% |
| 1967 | Holt CountyMO | $61,187 | $138,200 | $35,363 | 10.2% |
| 1968 | Gulf CountyFL | $61,179 | $250,000 | $37,156 | 12.5% |
| 1969 | Van Buren CountyIA | $61,161 | $114,600 | $33,900 | 15.1% |
| 1970 | Humboldt CountyCA | $61,160 | $446,900 | $36,080 | 18.7% |
| 1971 | Boyle CountyKY | $61,159 | $209,900 | $31,524 | 15.6% |
| 1972 | Prince of Wales-Hyder Census AreaAK | $61,156 | $225,300 | $36,507 | 12.7% |
| 1973 | Motley CountyTX | $61,154 | $88,000 | $29,921 | 16.1% |
| 1974 | Perry CountyIN | $61,151 | $163,400 | $31,632 | 15.0% |
| 1975 | Power CountyID | $61,146 | $212,900 | $26,209 | 9.5% |
| 1976 | Miami CountyIN | $61,139 | $126,200 | $30,463 | 15.1% |
| 1977 | Owen CountyKY | $61,134 | $168,700 | $30,369 | 18.3% |
| 1978 | Boyd CountyKY | $61,118 | $130,700 | $31,752 | 16.9% |
| 1979 | Atchison CountyKS | $61,112 | $145,700 | $30,244 | 13.0% |
| 1980 | Todd CountyKY | $61,103 | $166,700 | $32,149 | 20.9% |
| 1981 | Riley CountyKS | $61,098 | $237,100 | $36,484 | 19.9% |
| 1982 | Florence CountyWI | $61,086 | $173,200 | $39,539 | 7.3% |
| 1983 | Wexford CountyMI | $61,085 | $170,400 | $31,949 | 13.9% |
| 1984 | Forest CountyWI | $61,071 | $185,000 | $33,817 | 15.2% |
| 1985 | Pickens CountySC | $61,064 | $231,900 | $34,724 | 17.2% |
| 1986 | Furnas CountyNE | $61,048 | $98,400 | $33,240 | 13.0% |
| 1987 | Williams CountyOH | $61,048 | $150,000 | $32,405 | 12.7% |
| 1988 | Washington CountyAL | $61,042 | $159,700 | $32,670 | 17.1% |
| 1989 | Chattahoochee CountyGA | $61,042 | $102,700 | $29,560 | 13.9% |
| 1990 | Randolph CountyNC | $61,022 | $197,100 | $31,238 | 14.5% |
| 1991 | Ellis CountyOK | $61,016 | $119,100 | $30,184 | 13.0% |
| 1992 | Marion CountyFL | $61,010 | $243,100 | $33,539 | 14.4% |
| 1993 | Ramsey CountyND | $61,006 | $199,300 | $39,557 | 15.2% |
| 1994 | Dooly CountyGA | $60,987 | $107,400 | $27,589 | 15.7% |
| 1995 | Angelina CountyTX | $60,960 | $163,500 | $29,614 | 15.8% |
| 1996 | Mecosta CountyMI | $60,951 | $178,900 | $29,951 | 19.9% |
| 1997 | Fayette CountyIL | $60,944 | $130,700 | $32,197 | 15.5% |
| 1998 | Kanawha CountyWV | $60,943 | $147,300 | $37,354 | 15.7% |
| 1999 | Baker CountyOR | $60,936 | $285,600 | $34,492 | 14.9% |
| 2000 | Pleasants CountyWV | $60,932 | $151,000 | $39,036 | 11.6% |
| 2001 | Nemaha CountyNE | $60,924 | $131,700 | $36,444 | 13.3% |
| 2002 | Smith CountyMS | $60,916 | $112,600 | $29,605 | 17.0% |
| 2003 | Hickman CountyKY | $60,867 | $115,700 | $32,313 | 20.5% |
| 2004 | Aitkin CountyMN | $60,833 | $255,800 | $36,503 | 13.1% |
| 2005 | Buckingham CountyVA | $60,828 | $173,400 | $30,121 | 12.5% |
| 2006 | Clinton CountyPA | $60,816 | $175,900 | $32,043 | 14.8% |
| 2007 | Sawyer CountyWI | $60,801 | $236,200 | $38,676 | 15.6% |
| 2008 | Deaf Smith CountyTX | $60,799 | $121,300 | $25,625 | 17.7% |
| 2009 | Randolph CountyIN | $60,791 | $113,400 | $32,537 | 15.8% |
| 2010 | Muskingum CountyOH | $60,780 | $182,200 | $32,809 | 15.1% |
| 2011 | Comanche CountyOK | $60,761 | $163,800 | $31,138 | 18.1% |
| 2012 | Lamb CountyTX | $60,760 | $82,400 | $28,888 | 15.0% |
| 2013 | Carroll CountyIL | $60,758 | $114,500 | $32,110 | 14.2% |
| 2014 | Grant CountyOK | $60,758 | $105,700 | $33,609 | 17.5% |
| 2015 | Greenup CountyKY | $60,751 | $134,000 | $33,527 | 15.4% |
| 2016 | Thomas CountyGA | $60,736 | $196,700 | $33,700 | 17.9% |
| 2017 | Bates CountyMO | $60,733 | $170,800 | $29,340 | 15.9% |
| 2018 | Carter CountyOK | $60,723 | $168,500 | $34,057 | 16.2% |
| 2019 | Nye CountyNV | $60,714 | $290,900 | $34,261 | 14.1% |
| 2020 | Stanly CountyNC | $60,704 | $242,400 | $31,661 | 15.2% |
| 2021 | Jasper CountyMO | $60,694 | $166,900 | $31,916 | 17.0% |
| 2022 | Allen CountyKS | $60,689 | $107,600 | $31,357 | 9.9% |
| 2023 | Wilson CountyKS | $60,677 | $93,500 | $33,560 | 15.5% |
| 2024 | Haskell CountyTX | $60,653 | $98,700 | $40,011 | 16.6% |
| 2025 | Reno CountyKS | $60,645 | $132,500 | $32,509 | 12.5% |
| 2026 | Keith CountyNE | $60,645 | $168,000 | $36,684 | 10.4% |
| 2027 | Tippecanoe CountyIN | $60,636 | $239,300 | $33,313 | 19.2% |
| 2028 | Colbert CountyAL | $60,628 | $171,000 | $33,817 | 17.4% |
| 2029 | Iron CountyWI | $60,625 | $165,900 | $38,274 | 10.5% |
| 2030 | Saginaw CountyMI | $60,622 | $152,800 | $34,578 | 18.2% |
| 2031 | Lake CountyCA | $60,621 | $324,300 | $35,372 | 17.0% |
| 2032 | Humphreys CountyTN | $60,616 | $193,400 | $31,596 | 14.8% |
| 2033 | Fulton CountyIL | $60,599 | $107,200 | $32,918 | 13.2% |
| 2034 | Northumberland CountyPA | $60,583 | $162,400 | $33,575 | 12.6% |
| 2035 | Limestone CountyTX | $60,573 | $164,200 | $28,496 | 17.1% |
| 2036 | Mitchell CountyTX | $60,550 | $85,800 | $28,978 | 13.8% |
| 2037 | Price CountyWI | $60,546 | $162,500 | $36,099 | 11.9% |
| 2038 | Yuma CountyCO | $60,545 | $211,700 | $33,902 | 17.9% |
| 2039 | Wayne CountyMI | $60,539 | $178,500 | $34,906 | 20.8% |
| 2040 | Edwards CountyIL | $60,519 | $100,000 | $34,238 | 16.5% |
| 2041 | Pierce CountyGA | $60,517 | $153,300 | $33,633 | 13.8% |
| 2042 | Portsmouth cityVA | $60,491 | $246,900 | $33,568 | 17.3% |
| 2043 | Hardee CountyFL | $60,489 | $153,600 | $28,365 | 25.3% |
| 2044 | Warren CountyPA | $60,480 | $127,500 | $33,371 | 10.8% |
| 2045 | Crawford CountyPA | $60,476 | $153,200 | $32,743 | 14.3% |
| 2046 | Liberty CountyGA | $60,456 | $201,500 | $28,215 | 15.3% |
| 2047 | Taylor CountyKY | $60,456 | $174,200 | $28,896 | 17.5% |
| 2048 | Pettis CountyMO | $60,430 | $166,300 | $30,640 | 15.6% |
| 2049 | Clay CountyIL | $60,417 | $97,400 | $31,980 | 17.5% |
| 2050 | Swift CountyMN | $60,412 | $161,400 | $36,134 | 12.0% |
| 2051 | Crawford CountyMI | $60,392 | $163,000 | $31,873 | 14.7% |
| 2052 | Logan CountyKY | $60,382 | $164,900 | $29,489 | 16.8% |
| 2053 | Harrison CountyWV | $60,377 | $166,200 | $35,791 | 14.4% |
| 2054 | Cumberland CountyTN | $60,375 | $250,500 | $33,918 | 14.4% |
| 2055 | Cheyenne CountyNE | $60,348 | $139,700 | $35,747 | 14.3% |
| 2056 | Union CountyKY | $60,327 | $104,500 | $30,559 | 18.4% |
| 2057 | Mayes CountyOK | $60,305 | $188,200 | $31,246 | 16.2% |
| 2058 | Wood CountyTX | $60,300 | $216,500 | $35,775 | 12.5% |
| 2059 | Karnes CountyTX | $60,214 | $149,000 | $31,304 | 19.1% |
| 2060 | Petroleum CountyMT | $60,208 | $201,400 | $39,919 | 8.1% |
| 2061 | Indiana CountyPA | $60,208 | $152,800 | $31,921 | 14.0% |
| 2062 | Vermillion CountyIN | $60,200 | $113,100 | $30,882 | 15.3% |
| 2063 | Franklin CountyNE | $60,195 | $95,600 | $41,294 | 12.3% |
| 2064 | Refugio CountyTX | $60,181 | $99,000 | $28,082 | 14.6% |
| 2065 | Oxford CountyME | $60,173 | $217,300 | $35,412 | 13.8% |
| 2066 | Wheeler CountyTX | $60,167 | $106,100 | $31,568 | 15.4% |
| 2067 | Fayette CountyIA | $60,165 | $136,800 | $35,469 | 12.0% |
| 2068 | Washington CountyOK | $60,162 | $173,200 | $35,209 | 16.1% |
| 2069 | Sherman CountyOR | $60,161 | $211,800 | $32,548 | 22.0% |
| 2070 | Madison CountyID | $60,160 | $414,800 | $23,958 | 24.5% |
| 2071 | Jasper CountyGA | $60,134 | $243,400 | $32,661 | 16.0% |
| 2072 | Monroe CountyOH | $60,134 | $142,700 | $34,516 | 15.2% |
| 2073 | Sheridan CountyNE | $60,121 | $113,400 | $38,071 | 11.3% |
| 2074 | Richardson CountyNE | $60,108 | $100,300 | $38,641 | 10.5% |
| 2075 | Josephine CountyOR | $60,098 | $404,300 | $35,179 | 15.6% |
| 2076 | Texas CountyOK | $60,069 | $163,500 | $26,754 | 15.7% |
| 2077 | Pope CountyIL | $60,050 | $143,800 | $31,967 | 13.3% |
| 2078 | Greenwood CountyKS | $60,042 | $88,700 | $38,705 | 13.9% |
| 2079 | Madison CountyTN | $60,042 | $211,800 | $33,572 | 18.2% |
| 2080 | Scurry CountyTX | $60,039 | $113,800 | $29,633 | 11.6% |
| 2081 | Jefferson CountyTX | $60,026 | $169,500 | $32,101 | 19.5% |
| 2082 | Clearwater CountyID | $60,000 | $268,200 | $34,062 | 13.2% |
| 2083 | Waynesboro cityVA | $59,994 | $245,500 | $32,636 | 11.2% |
| 2084 | Bedford CountyPA | $59,992 | $179,000 | $32,665 | 11.6% |
| 2085 | Mercer CountyPA | $59,976 | $164,000 | $34,033 | 13.2% |
| 2086 | Rush CountyKS | $59,970 | $83,600 | $48,000 | 11.1% |
| 2087 | Freestone CountyTX | $59,960 | $168,000 | $30,349 | 12.3% |
| 2088 | Hodgeman CountyKS | $59,955 | $101,600 | $37,667 | 6.3% |
| 2089 | Rusk CountyWI | $59,944 | $163,400 | $33,309 | 13.1% |
| 2090 | Edgar CountyIL | $59,941 | $97,300 | $35,038 | 12.0% |
| 2091 | Lewis CountyMO | $59,934 | $130,200 | $28,581 | 12.7% |
| 2092 | Henry CountyAL | $59,931 | $161,000 | $33,264 | 18.3% |
| 2093 | Lyon CountyKS | $59,912 | $150,600 | $30,158 | 14.6% |
| 2094 | Franklin CountyIA | $59,894 | $124,100 | $33,597 | 13.6% |
| 2095 | Simpson CountyKY | $59,858 | $229,400 | $31,249 | 15.5% |
| 2096 | Trigg CountyKY | $59,857 | $207,700 | $32,472 | 20.6% |
| 2097 | Kingman CountyKS | $59,842 | $111,100 | $34,559 | 10.3% |
| 2098 | Clayton CountyGA | $59,806 | $222,300 | $27,759 | 17.9% |
| 2099 | El Paso CountyTX | $59,806 | $180,400 | $28,486 | 18.7% |
| 2100 | Bowie CountyTX | $59,803 | $173,000 | $31,241 | 16.2% |
| 2101 | Benewah CountyID | $59,794 | $293,500 | $32,105 | 12.9% |
| 2102 | Pike CountyIL | $59,777 | $101,400 | $32,134 | 14.8% |
| 2103 | George CountyMS | $59,758 | $166,900 | $28,843 | 18.3% |
| 2104 | Caswell CountyNC | $59,755 | $164,500 | $30,179 | 18.6% |
| 2105 | Cochise CountyAZ | $59,742 | $218,300 | $33,002 | 15.4% |
| 2106 | Custer CountyOK | $59,738 | $181,500 | $31,773 | 16.4% |
| 2107 | Wayne CountyNC | $59,733 | $178,700 | $31,983 | 17.3% |
| 2108 | Pamlico CountyNC | $59,717 | $216,800 | $34,815 | 15.2% |
| 2109 | Polk CountyMO | $59,647 | $205,800 | $31,140 | 16.3% |
| 2110 | Jones CountyNC | $59,641 | $130,300 | $32,480 | 18.4% |
| 2111 | Comanche CountyTX | $59,635 | $155,600 | $31,302 | 16.2% |
| 2112 | Webster CountyKY | $59,628 | $112,900 | $27,267 | 13.5% |
| 2113 | Marion CountyKY | $59,627 | $168,100 | $29,597 | 17.0% |
| 2114 | Gray CountyTX | $59,614 | $102,900 | $33,745 | 15.7% |
| 2115 | Allegany CountyMD | $59,603 | $154,900 | $31,210 | 16.9% |
| 2116 | Caldwell CountyKY | $59,583 | $118,500 | $30,830 | 15.1% |
| 2117 | Houston CountyTN | $59,576 | $172,700 | $31,793 | 11.1% |
| 2118 | Craighead CountyAR | $59,548 | $210,400 | $33,774 | 20.1% |
| 2119 | Cattaraugus CountyNY | $59,540 | $113,100 | $31,747 | 19.1% |
| 2120 | Nicholas CountyKY | $59,531 | $123,000 | $25,299 | 17.6% |
| 2121 | Rolette CountyND | $59,517 | $103,800 | $26,519 | 24.3% |
| 2122 | Richland CountyOH | $59,509 | $164,800 | $31,336 | 13.8% |
| 2123 | Martin CountyMN | $59,507 | $163,500 | $37,332 | 13.1% |
| 2124 | Echols CountyGA | $59,489 | $124,100 | $25,726 | 14.2% |
| 2125 | Harrison CountyMS | $59,479 | $212,200 | $33,062 | 17.1% |
| 2126 | Walker CountyGA | $59,469 | $197,100 | $32,130 | 13.3% |
| 2127 | Jones CountyTX | $59,464 | $96,500 | $24,595 | 14.1% |
| 2128 | Modoc CountyCA | $59,455 | $224,700 | $32,252 | 17.9% |
| 2129 | Maries CountyMO | $59,455 | $219,100 | $31,243 | 13.5% |
| 2130 | Grant CountyOR | $59,450 | $229,700 | $35,597 | 12.8% |
| 2131 | Audrain CountyMO | $59,448 | $143,100 | $28,392 | 17.8% |
| 2132 | Cannon CountyTN | $59,443 | $252,000 | $30,960 | 18.3% |
| 2133 | Adams CountyWI | $59,442 | $200,800 | $35,863 | 14.1% |
| 2134 | Mahnomen CountyMN | $59,441 | $161,900 | $27,297 | 18.3% |
| 2135 | Greer CountyOK | $59,406 | $109,100 | $25,701 | 16.9% |
| 2136 | Warren CountyMS | $59,401 | $156,400 | $34,305 | 19.5% |
| 2137 | Montgomery CountyAL | $59,386 | $171,900 | $34,594 | 19.9% |
| 2138 | Hart CountyGA | $59,385 | $215,100 | $33,856 | 11.9% |
| 2139 | Marion CountyOH | $59,371 | $156,800 | $30,260 | 16.6% |
| 2140 | Pierce CountyND | $59,365 | $147,300 | $41,898 | 10.8% |
| 2141 | Goliad CountyTX | $59,359 | $192,500 | $36,715 | 13.0% |
| 2142 | Tallapoosa CountyAL | $59,356 | $158,500 | $33,762 | 16.3% |
| 2143 | Morgan CountyOH | $59,351 | $150,900 | $30,055 | 12.9% |
| 2144 | Chester CountyTN | $59,341 | $164,400 | $28,454 | 16.1% |
| 2145 | Carroll CountyMS | $59,327 | $109,600 | $34,198 | 17.9% |
| 2146 | Fayette CountyIN | $59,321 | $130,700 | $30,876 | 17.9% |
| 2147 | Presque Isle CountyMI | $59,321 | $151,300 | $38,038 | 14.0% |
| 2148 | Geary CountyKS | $59,317 | $172,700 | $28,780 | 18.0% |
| 2149 | Nodaway CountyMO | $59,315 | $177,500 | $30,440 | 17.1% |
| 2150 | Essex CountyVT | $59,294 | $172,500 | $36,657 | 13.8% |
| 2151 | Jeff Davis CountyTX | $59,286 | $226,200 | $50,105 | 23.9% |
| 2152 | Granite CountyMT | $59,265 | $352,700 | $39,904 | 10.2% |
| 2153 | Bourbon CountyKS | $59,238 | $113,800 | $31,131 | 13.6% |
| 2154 | Gallatin CountyIL | $59,219 | $82,900 | $34,560 | 13.6% |
| 2155 | Throckmorton CountyTX | $59,216 | $89,500 | $35,769 | 24.2% |
| 2156 | Columbia CountyFL | $59,205 | $194,900 | $29,367 | 16.7% |
| 2157 | Macon CountyTN | $59,177 | $225,700 | $28,670 | 17.2% |
| 2158 | Marshall CountyWV | $59,169 | $149,800 | $34,200 | 16.8% |
| 2159 | Towns CountyGA | $59,135 | $316,100 | $42,549 | 13.3% |
| 2160 | Smith CountyKS | $59,135 | $94,100 | $36,266 | 7.3% |
| 2161 | Siskiyou CountyCA | $59,095 | $309,500 | $36,529 | 16.4% |
| 2162 | Linn CountyKS | $59,069 | $173,600 | $37,708 | 8.4% |
| 2163 | Cottle CountyTX | $59,063 | $59,300 | $32,542 | 17.1% |
| 2164 | Macon CountyNC | $59,061 | $251,900 | $38,705 | 11.6% |
| 2165 | Jefferson CountyOH | $59,055 | $127,800 | $32,081 | 16.5% |
| 2166 | Decatur CountyIA | $59,044 | $113,900 | $30,020 | 14.6% |
| 2167 | Jefferson CountyNE | $59,044 | $129,500 | $33,931 | 10.1% |
| 2168 | Potter CountyPA | $59,020 | $153,100 | $32,778 | 13.0% |
| 2169 | Judith Basin CountyMT | $59,000 | $238,300 | $37,796 | 13.3% |
| 2170 | Accomack CountyVA | $58,993 | $204,300 | $34,132 | 13.9% |
| 2171 | Tripp CountySD | $58,987 | $132,900 | $33,340 | 18.4% |
| 2172 | Livingston CountyKY | $58,984 | $125,600 | $31,334 | 19.3% |
| 2173 | Grady CountyGA | $58,980 | $152,400 | $29,603 | 20.3% |
| 2174 | Taos CountyNM | $58,950 | $382,800 | $42,871 | 15.5% |
| 2175 | Valencia CountyNM | $58,933 | $223,000 | $30,718 | 18.1% |
| 2176 | Goshen CountyWY | $58,929 | $239,600 | $34,543 | 14.7% |
| 2177 | Dundy CountyNE | $58,922 | $143,400 | $37,930 | 14.0% |
| 2178 | Musselshell CountyMT | $58,920 | $235,000 | $33,460 | 17.0% |
| 2179 | Putnam CountyTN | $58,912 | $282,500 | $31,985 | 18.4% |
| 2180 | Houghton CountyMI | $58,899 | $159,900 | $31,893 | 16.5% |
| 2181 | Mobile CountyAL | $58,880 | $190,700 | $33,306 | 16.2% |
| 2182 | Wayne CountyWV | $58,878 | $127,100 | $32,910 | 14.6% |
| 2183 | Huron CountyMI | $58,870 | $154,300 | $35,271 | 12.6% |
| 2184 | Sanilac CountyMI | $58,863 | $168,300 | $33,584 | 15.3% |
| 2185 | Barton CountyKS | $58,851 | $126,400 | $34,350 | 15.4% |
| 2186 | Henderson CountyKY | $58,851 | $171,900 | $32,844 | 14.6% |
| 2187 | Jackson CountyWV | $58,845 | $157,200 | $34,967 | 18.5% |
| 2188 | Camp CountyTX | $58,843 | $173,100 | $31,162 | 19.9% |
| 2189 | Klamath CountyOR | $58,830 | $280,400 | $32,883 | 18.3% |
| 2190 | Arenac CountyMI | $58,811 | $150,600 | $32,082 | 11.7% |
| 2191 | Bulloch CountyGA | $58,810 | $222,500 | $31,259 | 23.0% |
| 2192 | Sullivan CountyTN | $58,807 | $213,300 | $35,877 | 15.4% |
| 2193 | Webster CountyMS | $58,789 | $120,100 | $28,753 | 16.4% |
| 2194 | Culberson CountyTX | $58,777 | $79,300 | $26,529 | 19.5% |
| 2195 | Cloud CountyKS | $58,770 | $100,000 | $30,829 | 10.0% |
| 2196 | Atchison CountyMO | $58,750 | $106,800 | $34,574 | 11.6% |
| 2197 | Big Horn CountyMT | $58,750 | $143,400 | $22,861 | 22.1% |
| 2198 | Sequatchie CountyTN | $58,750 | $232,600 | $28,059 | 21.9% |
| 2199 | Donley CountyTX | $58,750 | $96,400 | $28,379 | 7.9% |
| 2200 | Pawnee CountyOK | $58,738 | $131,500 | $29,179 | 18.2% |
| 2201 | Yancey CountyNC | $58,709 | $243,100 | $36,664 | 15.2% |
| 2202 | Worth CountyGA | $58,694 | $104,900 | $28,145 | 24.0% |
| 2203 | Morris CountyKS | $58,686 | $129,600 | $36,759 | 12.1% |
| 2204 | Jefferson CountyPA | $58,686 | $139,700 | $32,564 | 14.1% |
| 2205 | McPherson CountyNE | $58,684 | $121,600 | $32,425 | 12.2% |
| 2206 | Calhoun CountySC | $58,682 | $172,100 | $34,943 | 12.9% |
| 2207 | Franklin CountyME | $58,675 | $194,700 | $34,978 | 12.2% |
| 2208 | Gonzales CountyTX | $58,672 | $159,100 | $29,113 | 15.8% |
| 2209 | Liberty CountyFL | $58,671 | $127,300 | $26,302 | 17.5% |
| 2210 | Childress CountyTX | $58,654 | $125,400 | $28,635 | 15.3% |
| 2211 | St. Bernard ParishLA | $58,651 | $202,500 | $30,406 | 23.0% |
| 2212 | Morris CountyTX | $58,645 | $120,400 | $27,778 | 19.5% |
| 2213 | Matagorda CountyTX | $58,628 | $172,900 | $32,494 | 20.7% |
| 2214 | Houston CountyAL | $58,626 | $183,300 | $34,005 | 17.5% |
| 2215 | Kiowa CountyCO | $58,618 | $161,500 | $31,796 | 11.8% |
| 2216 | Burke CountyNC | $58,592 | $185,400 | $32,977 | 15.6% |
| 2217 | Garvin CountyOK | $58,556 | $147,800 | $30,455 | 17.0% |
| 2218 | Logan CountyAR | $58,555 | $139,900 | $32,776 | 13.9% |
| 2219 | Brazos CountyTX | $58,553 | $296,000 | $34,320 | 24.3% |
| 2220 | Lowndes CountyGA | $58,541 | $215,600 | $31,086 | 19.2% |
| 2221 | Cleveland CountyNC | $58,534 | $200,000 | $30,294 | 16.6% |
| 2222 | Madison CountyNC | $58,531 | $284,600 | $35,126 | 12.1% |
| 2223 | Polk CountyGA | $58,515 | $187,600 | $28,773 | 16.4% |
| 2224 | Morrill CountyNE | $58,500 | $116,100 | $30,995 | 13.9% |
| 2225 | Guernsey CountyOH | $58,478 | $157,700 | $32,627 | 15.3% |
| 2226 | Floyd CountyTX | $58,462 | $89,600 | $33,032 | 17.9% |
| 2227 | Elbert CountyGA | $58,450 | $142,000 | $31,738 | 18.0% |
| 2228 | Cotton CountyOK | $58,425 | $113,900 | $35,391 | 20.5% |
| 2229 | Titus CountyTX | $58,425 | $174,000 | $27,244 | 17.1% |
| 2230 | Kay CountyOK | $58,423 | $124,700 | $31,071 | 16.0% |
| 2231 | Cambria CountyPA | $58,418 | $121,000 | $34,692 | 14.2% |
| 2232 | Phelps CountyMO | $58,396 | $206,500 | $30,712 | 16.8% |
| 2233 | Carbon CountyUT | $58,377 | $228,500 | $30,960 | 17.0% |
| 2234 | Beaufort CountyNC | $58,357 | $192,700 | $34,495 | 17.8% |
| 2235 | Chautauqua CountyNY | $58,351 | $127,900 | $32,691 | 17.4% |
| 2236 | Barry CountyMO | $58,346 | $187,800 | $31,611 | 15.2% |
| 2237 | Golden Valley CountyMT | $58,333 | $212,200 | $32,951 | 17.0% |
| 2238 | Lawrence CountyOH | $58,325 | $144,000 | $30,812 | 17.7% |
| 2239 | Florence CountySC | $58,305 | $177,900 | $33,071 | 18.7% |
| 2240 | Osceola CountyMI | $58,267 | $155,400 | $30,791 | 15.8% |
| 2241 | Brantley CountyGA | $58,239 | $99,600 | $27,944 | 17.1% |
| 2242 | Fayette CountyPA | $58,236 | $143,200 | $32,739 | 16.8% |
| 2243 | Audubon CountyIA | $58,229 | $121,900 | $37,942 | 11.8% |
| 2244 | Hamilton CountyTX | $58,219 | $147,700 | $35,419 | 16.5% |
| 2245 | Chouteau CountyMT | $58,218 | $207,800 | $31,122 | 11.2% |
| 2246 | Washington CountyFL | $58,210 | $171,000 | $27,434 | 17.3% |
| 2247 | Pitt CountyNC | $58,188 | $208,900 | $34,160 | 19.8% |
| 2248 | Columbiana CountyOH | $58,180 | $151,600 | $33,491 | 15.2% |
| 2249 | Somerset CountyME | $58,179 | $166,900 | $34,433 | 14.2% |
| 2250 | Dyer CountyTN | $58,154 | $166,400 | $37,772 | 16.3% |
| 2251 | Pearl River CountyMS | $58,135 | $182,300 | $29,524 | 16.5% |
| 2252 | Delaware CountyIN | $58,127 | $139,400 | $31,091 | 19.6% |
| 2253 | Rock CountyNE | $58,125 | $117,500 | $36,113 | 10.8% |
| 2254 | Muscogee CountyGA | $58,073 | $193,900 | $33,739 | 19.0% |
| 2255 | Crawford CountyOH | $58,044 | $136,700 | $32,852 | 11.8% |
| 2256 | Stephens CountyTX | $58,008 | $110,200 | $29,709 | 14.6% |
| 2257 | Charlotte CountyVA | $58,000 | $144,100 | $33,110 | 18.9% |
| 2258 | Okeechobee CountyFL | $57,984 | $193,000 | $28,796 | 18.0% |
| 2259 | Stoddard CountyMO | $57,957 | $143,300 | $30,101 | 15.1% |
| 2260 | Camas CountyID | $57,955 | $304,000 | $36,038 | 5.9% |
| 2261 | Page CountyIA | $57,953 | $125,300 | $33,365 | 13.8% |
| 2262 | Lynchburg cityVA | $57,947 | $229,800 | $29,937 | 18.6% |
| 2263 | Saline CountyMO | $57,931 | $150,500 | $29,533 | 16.4% |
| 2264 | Henry CountyMO | $57,926 | $160,600 | $32,207 | 14.3% |
| 2265 | Cowley CountyKS | $57,878 | $120,900 | $32,882 | 14.3% |
| 2266 | Grant CountyND | $57,875 | $93,200 | $38,687 | 16.6% |
| 2267 | Liberty CountyMT | $57,857 | $169,100 | $34,957 | 25.8% |
| 2268 | Torrance CountyNM | $57,842 | $159,700 | $30,139 | 18.3% |
| 2269 | Greene CountyAR | $57,839 | $169,300 | $28,951 | 17.4% |
| 2270 | Buena Vista cityVA | $57,833 | $156,200 | $25,609 | 18.8% |
| 2271 | Reagan CountyTX | $57,813 | $171,500 | $29,439 | 11.8% |
| 2272 | Wood CountyWV | $57,810 | $158,500 | $34,707 | 14.7% |
| 2273 | Delta CountyMI | $57,809 | $157,100 | $36,649 | 12.7% |
| 2274 | Ohio CountyKY | $57,798 | $121,400 | $28,772 | 12.5% |
| 2275 | Taylor CountyWV | $57,795 | $148,800 | $32,176 | 13.9% |
| 2276 | Sebastian CountyAR | $57,790 | $176,200 | $34,992 | 16.0% |
| 2277 | Knox CountyMO | $57,788 | $101,400 | $28,995 | 11.9% |
| 2278 | Talladega CountyAL | $57,776 | $149,200 | $30,482 | 17.8% |
| 2279 | Delta CountyCO | $57,774 | $343,200 | $35,658 | 14.0% |
| 2280 | Union CountyIA | $57,772 | $122,000 | $31,697 | 12.4% |
| 2281 | Laurel CountyKY | $57,771 | $159,500 | $27,836 | 20.5% |
| 2282 | Montgomery CountyNC | $57,766 | $161,700 | $31,156 | 15.4% |
| 2283 | Faulk CountySD | $57,750 | $147,500 | $37,754 | 28.3% |
| 2284 | Wythe CountyVA | $57,745 | $171,200 | $34,875 | 15.2% |
| 2285 | Toole CountyMT | $57,731 | $218,400 | $36,252 | 12.6% |
| 2286 | Ashtabula CountyOH | $57,728 | $159,500 | $31,369 | 17.6% |
| 2287 | La Salle CountyTX | $57,716 | $97,800 | $18,745 | 21.4% |
| 2288 | Mohave CountyAZ | $57,684 | $281,000 | $35,963 | 16.1% |
| 2289 | Imperial CountyCA | $57,681 | $309,600 | $23,552 | 19.5% |
| 2290 | Coos CountyNH | $57,677 | $188,900 | $37,679 | 13.2% |
| 2291 | Bee CountyTX | $57,673 | $111,300 | $24,011 | 17.6% |
| 2292 | Cherokee CountyKS | $57,668 | $100,100 | $29,963 | 14.1% |
| 2293 | Johnson CountyNE | $57,632 | $155,500 | $29,928 | 9.7% |
| 2294 | Crawford CountyMO | $57,629 | $172,600 | $32,458 | 14.1% |
| 2295 | Laurens CountySC | $57,623 | $170,600 | $28,695 | 18.1% |
| 2296 | Mitchell CountyGA | $57,613 | $106,000 | $26,645 | 23.4% |
| 2297 | Mitchell CountyNC | $57,602 | $220,100 | $34,790 | 12.9% |
| 2298 | Deer Lodge CountyMT | $57,527 | $231,700 | $35,979 | 16.3% |
| 2299 | Lincoln CountyKS | $57,500 | $96,900 | $34,192 | 11.3% |
| 2300 | St. Francois CountyMO | $57,477 | $169,300 | $28,659 | 15.9% |
| 2301 | Sanders CountyMT | $57,476 | $359,000 | $32,019 | 15.4% |
| 2302 | Brown CountyTX | $57,470 | $158,900 | $31,180 | 15.3% |
| 2303 | Doddridge CountyWV | $57,401 | $160,800 | $30,062 | 14.8% |
| 2304 | Coosa CountyAL | $57,355 | $115,500 | $30,360 | 13.1% |
| 2305 | Radford cityVA | $57,348 | $220,700 | $26,815 | 28.7% |
| 2306 | Pope CountyAR | $57,344 | $170,100 | $30,572 | 16.9% |
| 2307 | Jefferson Davis ParishLA | $57,341 | $150,800 | $30,949 | 14.6% |
| 2308 | Meriwether CountyGA | $57,340 | $168,800 | $29,411 | 18.9% |
| 2309 | Curry CountyNM | $57,309 | $171,200 | $29,608 | 20.5% |
| 2310 | Vernon ParishLA | $57,270 | $156,000 | $30,322 | 19.0% |
| 2311 | Winston CountyAL | $57,256 | $118,900 | $29,106 | 18.7% |
| 2312 | Falls CountyTX | $57,247 | $110,900 | $29,348 | 14.7% |
| 2313 | Marshall CountyOK | $57,245 | $164,500 | $30,889 | 16.1% |
| 2314 | Bryan CountyOK | $57,225 | $174,900 | $29,766 | 16.6% |
| 2315 | Garland CountyAR | $57,181 | $194,300 | $34,085 | 15.8% |
| 2316 | McDowell CountyNC | $57,168 | $171,100 | $30,395 | 14.8% |
| 2317 | Rio Arriba CountyNM | $57,155 | $243,700 | $31,887 | 18.2% |
| 2318 | Live Oak CountyTX | $57,150 | $159,200 | $29,903 | 17.1% |
| 2319 | Jackson CountyOH | $57,106 | $150,700 | $30,379 | 18.5% |
| 2320 | Ohio CountyWV | $57,094 | $166,000 | $38,134 | 17.7% |
| 2321 | Boone CountyWV | $57,093 | $93,100 | $28,780 | 16.2% |
| 2322 | Wabash CountyIL | $57,086 | $104,900 | $37,580 | 16.7% |
| 2323 | Fannin CountyGA | $57,073 | $306,600 | $41,106 | 13.7% |
| 2324 | Roosevelt CountyMT | $57,063 | $118,800 | $23,459 | 30.4% |
| 2325 | Rockingham CountyNC | $57,053 | $168,600 | $32,991 | 16.3% |
| 2326 | Mecklenburg CountyVA | $57,045 | $192,600 | $36,701 | 16.3% |
| 2327 | Page CountyVA | $57,037 | $233,200 | $32,435 | 11.3% |
| 2328 | Knox CountyIL | $57,030 | $111,900 | $31,878 | 14.6% |
| 2329 | Belmont CountyOH | $57,017 | $154,900 | $32,244 | 15.8% |
| 2330 | Neshoba CountyMS | $57,013 | $100,000 | $26,732 | 23.1% |
| 2331 | Clay CountyNC | $56,971 | $278,400 | $40,205 | 12.9% |
| 2332 | Sullivan CountyMO | $56,964 | $115,600 | $28,941 | 13.7% |
| 2333 | Iberia ParishLA | $56,961 | $164,500 | $30,464 | 22.8% |
| 2334 | Mahoning CountyOH | $56,942 | $154,700 | $34,566 | 18.9% |
| 2335 | Hawkins CountyTN | $56,936 | $176,300 | $30,267 | 15.2% |
| 2336 | Lincoln CountyGA | $56,907 | $165,900 | $29,291 | 17.0% |
| 2337 | Monroe CountyTN | $56,895 | $227,500 | $29,835 | 15.5% |
| 2338 | Vermilion CountyIL | $56,877 | $97,200 | $31,655 | 17.7% |
| 2339 | Schley CountyGA | $56,875 | $143,900 | $30,247 | 13.9% |
| 2340 | Stonewall CountyTX | $56,875 | $48,600 | $44,681 | 14.9% |
| 2341 | Ashe CountyNC | $56,866 | $243,100 | $33,675 | 13.5% |
| 2342 | Clay CountySD | $56,850 | $232,300 | $30,824 | 19.7% |
| 2343 | Doña Ana CountyNM | $56,848 | $220,800 | $29,907 | 21.3% |
| 2344 | Wetzel CountyWV | $56,836 | $107,900 | $31,337 | 16.0% |
| 2345 | Republic CountyKS | $56,833 | $75,600 | $31,684 | 10.6% |
| 2346 | Gallia CountyOH | $56,830 | $155,600 | $30,969 | 16.4% |
| 2347 | Hopkins CountyKY | $56,815 | $142,800 | $29,287 | 20.0% |
| 2348 | Madison CountyAR | $56,798 | $178,100 | $29,672 | 14.1% |
| 2349 | Schoolcraft CountyMI | $56,782 | $141,800 | $37,006 | 14.1% |
| 2350 | Troup CountyGA | $56,776 | $217,200 | $33,649 | 16.9% |
| 2351 | Castro CountyTX | $56,776 | $95,000 | $26,462 | 19.2% |
| 2352 | Tangipahoa ParishLA | $56,760 | $212,900 | $31,792 | 19.2% |
| 2353 | Levy CountyFL | $56,750 | $190,600 | $33,050 | 17.4% |
| 2354 | Monroe CountyWV | $56,750 | $156,300 | $27,995 | 14.0% |
| 2355 | Franklin CountyIL | $56,740 | $89,000 | $31,012 | 17.5% |
| 2356 | Miller CountyMO | $56,736 | $192,600 | $30,419 | 14.4% |
| 2357 | McDuffie CountyGA | $56,733 | $170,200 | $29,258 | 20.3% |
| 2358 | Jasper CountyTX | $56,723 | $136,400 | $32,535 | 20.7% |
| 2359 | Kimball CountyNE | $56,712 | $109,400 | $33,111 | 12.2% |
| 2360 | Aroostook CountyME | $56,700 | $149,700 | $34,879 | 14.4% |
| 2361 | Sumter CountySC | $56,693 | $165,300 | $30,466 | 16.6% |
| 2362 | Delaware CountyOK | $56,676 | $175,300 | $36,971 | 19.0% |
| 2363 | Knox CountyTX | $56,667 | $77,300 | $26,665 | 15.7% |
| 2364 | Suwannee CountyFL | $56,658 | $171,600 | $27,246 | 15.0% |
| 2365 | Orleans ParishLA | $56,631 | $315,700 | $40,662 | 22.6% |
| 2366 | Neosho CountyKS | $56,618 | $111,300 | $33,222 | 13.1% |
| 2367 | Independence CountyAR | $56,609 | $142,600 | $30,847 | 20.4% |
| 2368 | Citrus CountyFL | $56,546 | $245,500 | $36,732 | 15.6% |
| 2369 | Bath CountyKY | $56,541 | $129,800 | $29,906 | 25.3% |
| 2370 | Houston CountyTX | $56,531 | $164,900 | $29,000 | 15.0% |
| 2371 | Essex CountyVA | $56,520 | $238,100 | $37,139 | 12.3% |
| 2372 | Walker CountyAL | $56,509 | $135,900 | $29,460 | 18.5% |
| 2373 | Taney CountyMO | $56,497 | $218,800 | $31,637 | 15.6% |
| 2374 | Chase CountyKS | $56,484 | $109,700 | $37,592 | 8.4% |
| 2375 | Coles CountyIL | $56,478 | $127,400 | $33,885 | 18.7% |
| 2376 | Lewis CountyWV | $56,477 | $151,800 | $34,362 | 16.1% |
| 2377 | Carroll CountyKY | $56,466 | $140,900 | $29,735 | 23.1% |
| 2378 | Chautauqua CountyKS | $56,438 | $65,500 | $33,548 | 14.9% |
| 2379 | Menominee CountyMI | $56,435 | $151,800 | $34,069 | 12.2% |
| 2380 | Trumbull CountyOH | $56,435 | $141,800 | $32,429 | 16.6% |
| 2381 | Caldwell CountyNC | $56,425 | $192,200 | $31,914 | 13.4% |
| 2382 | Wilson CountyNC | $56,423 | $186,000 | $31,996 | 19.8% |
| 2383 | Cass CountyIN | $56,403 | $133,800 | $29,807 | 13.2% |
| 2384 | Montgomery CountyKY | $56,396 | $172,200 | $29,716 | 15.4% |
| 2385 | Hendry CountyFL | $56,393 | $219,200 | $28,345 | 22.5% |
| 2386 | Simpson CountyMS | $56,381 | $122,200 | $28,849 | 20.0% |
| 2387 | Scott CountyIN | $56,352 | $158,400 | $29,061 | 16.6% |
| 2388 | Labette CountyKS | $56,325 | $94,600 | $30,422 | 16.0% |
| 2389 | Twiggs CountyGA | $56,324 | $111,300 | $30,439 | 18.2% |
| 2390 | Prince Edward CountyVA | $56,315 | $216,600 | $27,082 | 20.9% |
| 2391 | Dent CountyMO | $56,312 | $167,500 | $29,909 | 12.2% |
| 2392 | Lewis CountyTN | $56,285 | $173,400 | $35,518 | 16.7% |
| 2393 | Dawes CountyNE | $56,280 | $150,900 | $32,306 | 13.1% |
| 2394 | Mineral CountyCO | $56,250 | $430,500 | $47,304 | 10.0% |
| 2395 | Brewster CountyTX | $56,212 | $227,000 | $38,712 | 8.9% |
| 2396 | Sullivan CountyIN | $56,204 | $131,100 | $30,787 | 13.9% |
| 2397 | Greene CountyTN | $56,194 | $207,500 | $31,898 | 15.4% |
| 2398 | Alleghany CountyVA | $56,188 | $125,800 | $33,863 | 11.6% |
| 2399 | Bath CountyVA | $56,184 | $206,700 | $38,177 | 23.8% |
| 2400 | St. Louis cityMO | $56,160 | $197,500 | $41,187 | 20.6% |
| 2401 | Noble CountyOH | $56,098 | $163,600 | $30,878 | 10.6% |
| 2402 | Butler CountyKY | $56,092 | $111,100 | $27,030 | 20.5% |
| 2403 | Washington CountyMO | $56,043 | $129,400 | $29,137 | 17.4% |
| 2404 | Washington CountyME | $56,024 | $161,800 | $33,745 | 17.1% |
| 2405 | Athens CountyOH | $56,001 | $185,000 | $30,645 | 21.5% |
| 2406 | Perry CountyTN | $55,972 | $126,900 | $29,109 | 18.1% |
| 2407 | St. Martin ParishLA | $55,960 | $164,200 | $31,041 | 15.3% |
| 2408 | Iron CountyMI | $55,940 | $109,100 | $34,784 | 17.0% |
| 2409 | Yell CountyAR | $55,934 | $143,600 | $28,554 | 15.6% |
| 2410 | Franklin CountyAR | $55,886 | $130,800 | $29,603 | 18.0% |
| 2411 | Langlade CountyWI | $55,878 | $158,200 | $35,017 | 13.5% |
| 2412 | Otero CountyNM | $55,876 | $162,700 | $29,760 | 19.3% |
| 2413 | San Juan CountyNM | $55,872 | $193,800 | $28,099 | 23.1% |
| 2414 | Gentry CountyMO | $55,848 | $134,000 | $28,303 | 17.9% |
| 2415 | Breckinridge CountyKY | $55,843 | $156,700 | $30,854 | 21.4% |
| 2416 | Cabell CountyWV | $55,832 | $164,400 | $34,510 | 19.2% |
| 2417 | San Saba CountyTX | $55,819 | $168,700 | $30,349 | 10.7% |
| 2418 | Jackson CountyNC | $55,815 | $284,700 | $33,850 | 18.0% |
| 2419 | Cleburne CountyAR | $55,798 | $179,800 | $32,216 | 13.9% |
| 2420 | McCormick CountySC | $55,798 | $168,700 | $33,965 | 17.6% |
| 2421 | Perry CountyAR | $55,764 | $130,200 | $29,812 | 14.2% |
| 2422 | Yukon-Koyukuk Census AreaAK | $55,741 | $98,500 | $33,669 | 16.0% |
| 2423 | Union CountyIL | $55,728 | $131,700 | $31,657 | 20.2% |
| 2424 | Vermilion ParishLA | $55,707 | $163,300 | $30,227 | 20.2% |
| 2425 | Montgomery CountyKS | $55,697 | $101,700 | $30,146 | 15.9% |
| 2426 | Wayne CountyIN | $55,692 | $140,200 | $32,895 | 17.9% |
| 2427 | Surry CountyNC | $55,656 | $177,600 | $32,573 | 16.8% |
| 2428 | Richmond CountyGA | $55,637 | $178,500 | $31,825 | 20.0% |
| 2429 | Daniels CountyMT | $55,625 | $184,800 | $36,513 | 12.9% |
| 2430 | Ferry CountyWA | $55,614 | $283,400 | $31,438 | 13.6% |
| 2431 | Coshocton CountyOH | $55,577 | $155,500 | $29,978 | 18.5% |
| 2432 | Itawamba CountyMS | $55,546 | $142,400 | $36,855 | 15.5% |
| 2433 | Shoshone CountyID | $55,527 | $267,400 | $29,688 | 13.1% |
| 2434 | Wayne CountyIL | $55,521 | $110,700 | $31,813 | 16.1% |
| 2435 | Treutlen CountyGA | $55,518 | $100,100 | $29,014 | 13.8% |
| 2436 | Union CountyMS | $55,505 | $163,400 | $28,013 | 15.1% |
| 2437 | Christian CountyKY | $55,494 | $173,600 | $27,039 | 17.1% |
| 2438 | Warren CountyTN | $55,487 | $192,900 | $29,524 | 15.7% |
| 2439 | Hamblen CountyTN | $55,454 | $210,900 | $30,437 | 18.4% |
| 2440 | Upson CountyGA | $55,429 | $168,700 | $31,521 | 19.3% |
| 2441 | Cheyenne CountyKS | $55,429 | $125,900 | $36,989 | 17.0% |
| 2442 | Whitman CountyWA | $55,406 | $359,600 | $34,326 | 22.7% |
| 2443 | Hot Spring CountyAR | $55,405 | $151,100 | $27,188 | 15.1% |
| 2444 | Alamosa CountyCO | $55,397 | $239,100 | $29,946 | 17.2% |
| 2445 | Tyler CountyTX | $55,396 | $157,300 | $30,047 | 17.9% |
| 2446 | Roanoke cityVA | $55,378 | $190,500 | $36,576 | 18.3% |
| 2447 | Crittenden CountyAR | $55,358 | $160,200 | $27,786 | 21.0% |
| 2448 | Caddo CountyOK | $55,353 | $115,700 | $27,153 | 18.3% |
| 2449 | Gladwin CountyMI | $55,349 | $162,300 | $32,710 | 14.9% |
| 2450 | Cleburne CountyAL | $55,345 | $165,600 | $29,888 | 13.7% |
| 2451 | Vinton CountyOH | $55,336 | $150,000 | $29,951 | 17.3% |
| 2452 | Columbia CountyAR | $55,334 | $152,100 | $27,130 | 21.1% |
| 2453 | Baraga CountyMI | $55,327 | $138,100 | $29,010 | 15.2% |
| 2454 | Cumberland CountyVA | $55,325 | $239,300 | $37,339 | 8.5% |
| 2455 | Lawrence CountyIL | $55,324 | $99,100 | $31,637 | 14.5% |
| 2456 | Pittsburg CountyOK | $55,310 | $156,900 | $29,974 | 17.7% |
| 2457 | Wheeler CountyOR | $55,284 | $272,400 | $39,179 | 10.8% |
| 2458 | Union CountyAR | $55,259 | $120,900 | $30,883 | 19.5% |
| 2459 | Clay CountyAL | $55,250 | $156,700 | $28,812 | 17.6% |
| 2460 | White CountyAR | $55,249 | $163,600 | $28,808 | 17.5% |
| 2461 | Roscommon CountyMI | $55,246 | $158,700 | $38,044 | 15.5% |
| 2462 | Isabella CountyMI | $55,237 | $170,400 | $30,707 | 21.9% |
| 2463 | Shannon CountyMO | $55,222 | $157,500 | $26,034 | 18.0% |
| 2464 | Santa Cruz CountyAZ | $55,217 | $233,000 | $26,237 | 20.2% |
| 2465 | Clark CountyID | $55,208 | $216,900 | $22,561 | 11.7% |
| 2466 | Harney CountyOR | $55,208 | $242,100 | $33,321 | 13.7% |
| 2467 | Duplin CountyNC | $55,148 | $137,400 | $28,478 | 20.5% |
| 2468 | Boone CountyAR | $55,143 | $188,900 | $30,112 | 11.7% |
| 2469 | Henderson CountyTN | $55,136 | $164,800 | $28,236 | 16.9% |
| 2470 | Rhea CountyTN | $55,033 | $206,000 | $30,273 | 15.9% |
| 2471 | Calhoun CountyAL | $55,029 | $156,600 | $30,275 | 17.9% |
| 2472 | Laurens CountyGA | $55,010 | $154,500 | $31,751 | 22.6% |
| 2473 | Alcona CountyMI | $54,993 | $162,800 | $36,382 | 12.3% |
| 2474 | Pike CountyMO | $54,989 | $146,000 | $28,004 | 16.0% |
| 2475 | Jay CountyIN | $54,969 | $117,500 | $27,634 | 14.4% |
| 2476 | Rapides ParishLA | $54,967 | $181,100 | $31,518 | 19.9% |
| 2477 | Dale CountyAL | $54,963 | $143,500 | $30,913 | 18.7% |
| 2478 | Edmonson CountyKY | $54,937 | $160,300 | $29,834 | 15.3% |
| 2479 | Glascock CountyGA | $54,934 | $123,800 | $23,751 | 12.6% |
| 2480 | Appanoose CountyIA | $54,934 | $124,200 | $31,168 | 17.5% |
| 2481 | Van Buren CountyTN | $54,931 | $159,200 | $27,757 | 16.1% |
| 2482 | Highlands CountyFL | $54,897 | $187,900 | $32,993 | 15.3% |
| 2483 | Luce CountyMI | $54,893 | $112,000 | $27,499 | 16.7% |
| 2484 | Mineral CountyNV | $54,855 | $156,200 | $30,770 | 18.5% |
| 2485 | Lunenburg CountyVA | $54,842 | $150,100 | $27,603 | 15.9% |
| 2486 | White CountyIL | $54,813 | $108,100 | $30,898 | 16.4% |
| 2487 | Cleveland CountyAR | $54,794 | $137,600 | $30,368 | 15.8% |
| 2488 | Atoka CountyOK | $54,785 | $157,600 | $26,352 | 17.3% |
| 2489 | Stephens CountyGA | $54,754 | $175,300 | $28,424 | 15.8% |
| 2490 | Hopewell cityVA | $54,729 | $181,600 | $28,711 | 21.8% |
| 2491 | Bledsoe CountyTN | $54,720 | $189,400 | $25,573 | 20.7% |
| 2492 | Lawrence CountyTN | $54,706 | $194,400 | $28,990 | 15.0% |
| 2493 | Ouachita ParishLA | $54,688 | $194,400 | $32,520 | 23.2% |
| 2494 | Brown CountyNE | $54,676 | $113,900 | $35,877 | 13.4% |
| 2495 | Greensville CountyVA | $54,668 | $159,400 | $20,606 | 14.3% |
| 2496 | Ogemaw CountyMI | $54,666 | $154,900 | $31,408 | 16.7% |
| 2497 | Nicholas CountyWV | $54,639 | $121,600 | $32,265 | 15.4% |
| 2498 | Obion CountyTN | $54,613 | $133,600 | $30,429 | 18.6% |
| 2499 | Navajo CountyAZ | $54,606 | $201,500 | $25,210 | 24.7% |
| 2500 | Etowah CountyAL | $54,563 | $167,100 | $29,604 | 16.9% |
| 2501 | Comanche CountyKS | $54,545 | $69,600 | $34,007 | 9.2% |
| 2502 | Lane CountyKS | $54,526 | $127,100 | $42,494 | 7.0% |
| 2503 | Malheur CountyOR | $54,519 | $248,900 | $25,000 | 17.6% |
| 2504 | Monroe CountyMO | $54,516 | $149,300 | $29,426 | 14.2% |
| 2505 | Carroll CountyVA | $54,484 | $156,500 | $31,609 | 15.3% |
| 2506 | Madison CountyMO | $54,434 | $159,000 | $31,291 | 13.2% |
| 2507 | DeSoto CountyFL | $54,417 | $174,100 | $25,162 | 24.1% |
| 2508 | Harrison CountyOH | $54,414 | $121,500 | $31,539 | 13.1% |
| 2509 | Baldwin CountyGA | $54,403 | $181,900 | $33,156 | 21.7% |
| 2510 | Ontonagon CountyMI | $54,398 | $111,700 | $34,400 | 12.5% |
| 2511 | Harrison CountyMO | $54,367 | $109,500 | $27,238 | 19.6% |
| 2512 | Dawson CountyTX | $54,360 | $103,400 | $26,655 | 19.6% |
| 2513 | Hidalgo CountyTX | $54,338 | $140,900 | $23,117 | 26.7% |
| 2514 | Upshur CountyWV | $54,338 | $170,800 | $30,013 | 19.2% |
| 2515 | Nowata CountyOK | $54,333 | $137,800 | $30,891 | 17.2% |
| 2516 | Rowan CountyKY | $54,321 | $161,800 | $30,395 | 24.2% |
| 2517 | Brooke CountyWV | $54,316 | $141,500 | $34,184 | 13.1% |
| 2518 | Greene CountyMS | $54,276 | $92,700 | $20,638 | 18.3% |
| 2519 | Hardin CountyIL | $54,271 | $103,800 | $29,650 | 11.0% |
| 2520 | Carroll CountyAR | $54,230 | $210,400 | $30,635 | 17.2% |
| 2521 | Conway CountyAR | $54,187 | $154,100 | $27,212 | 19.7% |
| 2522 | Willacy CountyTX | $54,180 | $73,600 | $24,476 | 24.0% |
| 2523 | Carter CountyMT | $54,167 | $199,200 | $31,342 | 15.4% |
| 2524 | Wilcox CountyGA | $54,138 | $87,600 | $23,511 | 21.9% |
| 2525 | Dewey CountySD | $54,104 | $69,600 | $21,560 | 33.0% |
| 2526 | Wilbarger CountyTX | $54,102 | $89,400 | $30,649 | 17.5% |
| 2527 | Pittsylvania CountyVA | $54,085 | $161,400 | $30,435 | 14.6% |
| 2528 | Early CountyGA | $54,083 | $131,300 | $28,367 | 23.6% |
| 2529 | Mellette CountySD | $54,076 | $84,100 | $25,614 | 41.7% |
| 2530 | Norton CountyKS | $54,050 | $101,500 | $27,666 | 7.2% |
| 2531 | McCulloch CountyTX | $54,043 | $150,500 | $34,124 | 15.3% |
| 2532 | Otero CountyCO | $54,037 | $168,900 | $28,645 | 22.1% |
| 2533 | Okmulgee CountyOK | $54,029 | $121,200 | $29,180 | 18.0% |
| 2534 | Washington CountyID | $54,000 | $278,100 | $30,783 | 15.3% |
| 2535 | Iberville ParishLA | $54,000 | $172,800 | $29,389 | 19.9% |
| 2536 | Ziebach CountySD | $53,958 | $99,600 | $26,885 | 33.5% |
| 2537 | Alpena CountyMI | $53,950 | $153,900 | $34,583 | 18.0% |
| 2538 | Sioux CountyNE | $53,929 | $99,300 | $31,599 | 14.9% |
| 2539 | Nevada CountyAR | $53,886 | $83,300 | $25,763 | 20.3% |
| 2540 | Decatur CountyKS | $53,870 | $89,500 | $35,100 | 12.7% |
| 2541 | Chowan CountyNC | $53,864 | $235,800 | $35,476 | 19.1% |
| 2542 | Cherokee CountyAL | $53,863 | $179,700 | $32,884 | 14.8% |
| 2543 | Cass CountyTX | $53,813 | $146,400 | $29,660 | 17.5% |
| 2544 | Lowndes CountyMS | $53,812 | $164,100 | $30,143 | 17.3% |
| 2545 | Uvalde CountyTX | $53,801 | $150,800 | $26,643 | 22.2% |
| 2546 | Dade CountyMO | $53,750 | $170,600 | $29,262 | 12.6% |
| 2547 | Bennett CountySD | $53,750 | $156,400 | $18,895 | 29.9% |
| 2548 | Hyde CountyNC | $53,713 | $124,000 | $24,731 | 22.2% |
| 2549 | Mora CountyNM | $53,663 | $122,600 | $35,004 | 21.4% |
| 2550 | Cook CountyGA | $53,651 | $157,500 | $27,361 | 17.7% |
| 2551 | Forrest CountyMS | $53,640 | $168,000 | $31,103 | 21.0% |
| 2552 | Cherokee CountyNC | $53,628 | $232,300 | $31,569 | 12.4% |
| 2553 | Clarke CountyGA | $53,625 | $298,900 | $32,642 | 26.0% |
| 2554 | Muskogee CountyOK | $53,619 | $153,200 | $26,897 | 19.1% |
| 2555 | Nacogdoches CountyTX | $53,555 | $169,200 | $29,987 | 21.8% |
| 2556 | Colfax CountyNM | $53,554 | $167,200 | $32,110 | 18.2% |
| 2557 | Adair CountyKY | $53,553 | $150,800 | $28,489 | 18.4% |
| 2558 | Eastland CountyTX | $53,549 | $134,800 | $31,299 | 16.2% |
| 2559 | Richland ParishLA | $53,544 | $141,900 | $27,433 | 24.0% |
| 2560 | Sevier CountyAR | $53,527 | $117,600 | $25,777 | 17.3% |
| 2561 | Grant CountyIN | $53,522 | $122,300 | $29,423 | 19.8% |
| 2562 | Prowers CountyCO | $53,508 | $160,600 | $32,455 | 18.2% |
| 2563 | Harper CountyKS | $53,488 | $83,800 | $29,878 | 17.3% |
| 2564 | McNairy CountyTN | $53,473 | $161,800 | $27,905 | 16.5% |
| 2565 | Dallas CountyMO | $53,464 | $190,300 | $28,002 | 20.5% |
| 2566 | Marshall CountyMS | $53,458 | $167,900 | $28,455 | 23.0% |
| 2567 | Wayne CountyGA | $53,427 | $162,800 | $25,788 | 21.3% |
| 2568 | Phillips CountyMT | $53,417 | $197,600 | $33,106 | 10.5% |
| 2569 | Morgan CountyMO | $53,412 | $194,400 | $33,075 | 18.3% |
| 2570 | Tucker CountyWV | $53,358 | $154,800 | $34,950 | 15.3% |
| 2571 | Little River CountyAR | $53,344 | $113,500 | $30,221 | 15.5% |
| 2572 | Franklin CountyAL | $53,338 | $136,000 | $26,381 | 19.1% |
| 2573 | Beckham CountyOK | $53,328 | $143,500 | $26,421 | 21.7% |
| 2574 | Decatur CountyGA | $53,317 | $158,800 | $27,882 | 22.0% |
| 2575 | Lincoln CountyNM | $53,303 | $233,200 | $37,148 | 19.3% |
| 2576 | Laclede CountyMO | $53,282 | $168,400 | $29,076 | 18.2% |
| 2577 | Woods CountyOK | $53,275 | $139,600 | $29,494 | 19.9% |
| 2578 | Evans CountyGA | $53,259 | $138,200 | $25,725 | 19.1% |
| 2579 | Tift CountyGA | $53,255 | $165,200 | $29,963 | 20.8% |
| 2580 | Potter CountyTX | $53,249 | $147,300 | $28,703 | 20.8% |
| 2581 | Greene CountyNC | $53,244 | $117,400 | $22,916 | 21.0% |
| 2582 | Cherokee CountyOK | $53,218 | $168,500 | $29,253 | 18.2% |
| 2583 | Mercer CountyWV | $53,210 | $121,700 | $30,362 | 16.5% |
| 2584 | Lemhi CountyID | $53,202 | $326,100 | $34,545 | 12.8% |
| 2585 | Fayette CountyWV | $53,194 | $105,800 | $28,113 | 19.2% |
| 2586 | Arkansas CountyAR | $53,164 | $138,100 | $29,569 | 19.0% |
| 2587 | DeKalb CountyTN | $53,153 | $235,500 | $30,133 | 18.6% |
| 2588 | Johnson CountyTN | $53,129 | $178,600 | $28,841 | 21.4% |
| 2589 | Saline CountyIL | $53,117 | $94,300 | $36,683 | 18.9% |
| 2590 | Brunswick CountyVA | $53,084 | $142,700 | $29,934 | 14.9% |
| 2591 | Franklin CountyGA | $53,046 | $179,000 | $30,074 | 19.5% |
| 2592 | St. Clair CountyMO | $53,043 | $157,100 | $29,315 | 14.7% |
| 2593 | Menard CountyTX | $53,043 | $108,500 | $34,742 | 18.9% |
| 2594 | Tishomingo CountyMS | $53,040 | $145,100 | $30,989 | 18.0% |
| 2595 | Patrick CountyVA | $53,038 | $153,400 | $33,370 | 11.7% |
| 2596 | Randolph CountyMO | $53,033 | $159,300 | $28,481 | 13.9% |
| 2597 | Winston CountyMS | $53,031 | $124,600 | $31,301 | 26.9% |
| 2598 | Butte CountyID | $53,015 | $217,600 | $28,232 | 19.3% |
| 2599 | Burke CountyGA | $53,014 | $151,600 | $33,957 | 18.3% |
| 2600 | Jefferson CountyGA | $53,014 | $105,400 | $27,127 | 16.9% |
| 2601 | Trinity CountyCA | $53,002 | $325,800 | $31,301 | 20.7% |
| 2602 | Vigo CountyIN | $52,976 | $148,500 | $30,731 | 19.2% |
| 2603 | Wise CountyVA | $52,943 | $118,600 | $25,953 | 17.2% |
| 2604 | Franklin CountyMS | $52,939 | $101,900 | $33,131 | 25.4% |
| 2605 | Chaves CountyNM | $52,938 | $156,400 | $28,881 | 24.3% |
| 2606 | Abbeville CountySC | $52,935 | $178,800 | $33,559 | 15.7% |
| 2607 | Berrien CountyGA | $52,876 | $131,600 | $28,442 | 20.6% |
| 2608 | Crawford CountyKS | $52,844 | $132,600 | $30,263 | 20.6% |
| 2609 | Greenwood CountySC | $52,830 | $180,500 | $31,408 | 15.1% |
| 2610 | Hill CountyMT | $52,798 | $202,600 | $29,662 | 20.7% |
| 2611 | McDonough CountyIL | $52,795 | $107,500 | $32,219 | 17.2% |
| 2612 | Screven CountyGA | $52,792 | $124,300 | $30,102 | 17.2% |
| 2613 | Emanuel CountyGA | $52,772 | $94,700 | $24,843 | 25.7% |
| 2614 | Geneva CountyAL | $52,771 | $130,700 | $27,592 | 19.2% |
| 2615 | Randolph CountyWV | $52,757 | $144,800 | $29,069 | 15.9% |
| 2616 | Pike CountyOH | $52,736 | $163,800 | $32,737 | 21.3% |
| 2617 | Gogebic CountyMI | $52,732 | $107,200 | $36,519 | 14.4% |
| 2618 | Calloway CountyKY | $52,706 | $183,200 | $29,867 | 17.2% |
| 2619 | Edwards CountyKS | $52,692 | $70,900 | $32,235 | 18.9% |
| 2620 | Johnston CountyOK | $52,688 | $116,500 | $26,139 | 22.9% |
| 2621 | Roosevelt CountyNM | $52,685 | $135,800 | $25,975 | 21.8% |
| 2622 | Jewell CountyKS | $52,634 | $64,600 | $33,461 | 10.6% |
| 2623 | Toombs CountyGA | $52,621 | $137,000 | $26,501 | 22.5% |
| 2624 | Cameron CountyTX | $52,601 | $136,500 | $24,089 | 24.8% |
| 2625 | Keweenaw CountyMI | $52,583 | $169,800 | $45,090 | 15.2% |
| 2626 | St. Mary ParishLA | $52,576 | $138,900 | $28,265 | 20.8% |
| 2627 | Benton CountyMO | $52,567 | $177,900 | $32,477 | 19.9% |
| 2628 | Mississippi CountyAR | $52,548 | $122,500 | $30,368 | 21.1% |
| 2629 | Tippah CountyMS | $52,542 | $124,100 | $28,432 | 18.9% |
| 2630 | Bibb CountyAL | $52,541 | $145,700 | $25,997 | 22.5% |
| 2631 | Huerfano CountyCO | $52,526 | $247,800 | $36,579 | 17.3% |
| 2632 | Taliaferro CountyGA | $52,500 | $68,900 | $26,230 | 20.4% |
| 2633 | Chester CountySC | $52,458 | $158,300 | $28,227 | 18.7% |
| 2634 | Covington CountyAL | $52,456 | $152,100 | $30,251 | 19.2% |
| 2635 | Lincoln CountyKY | $52,440 | $147,300 | $28,170 | 16.3% |
| 2636 | Sampson CountyNC | $52,432 | $150,700 | $27,307 | 21.8% |
| 2637 | Clarendon CountySC | $52,401 | $158,000 | $29,295 | 15.4% |
| 2638 | Sedgwick CountyCO | $52,386 | $149,000 | $31,741 | 13.0% |
| 2639 | McDonald CountyMO | $52,375 | $154,700 | $25,422 | 16.8% |
| 2640 | Swain CountyNC | $52,349 | $207,000 | $31,803 | 19.1% |
| 2641 | Randolph CountyAL | $52,338 | $181,600 | $30,082 | 19.9% |
| 2642 | Pondera CountyMT | $52,338 | $206,100 | $29,283 | 21.9% |
| 2643 | Walker CountyTX | $52,324 | $226,900 | $25,170 | 18.4% |
| 2644 | Wayne CountyTN | $52,294 | $130,700 | $27,272 | 20.0% |
| 2645 | Hart CountyKY | $52,285 | $146,000 | $26,411 | 19.3% |
| 2646 | Vernon CountyMO | $52,230 | $158,800 | $25,885 | 18.8% |
| 2647 | Unicoi CountyTN | $52,218 | $189,600 | $30,307 | 14.3% |
| 2648 | Jones CountyMS | $52,216 | $143,100 | $29,510 | 18.7% |
| 2649 | Forest CountyPA | $52,191 | $115,300 | $24,303 | 11.9% |
| 2650 | White CountyTN | $52,188 | $207,200 | $29,308 | 13.2% |
| 2651 | Crosby CountyTX | $52,188 | $80,900 | $31,398 | 20.1% |
| 2652 | Mason CountyKY | $52,178 | $161,500 | $31,189 | 18.8% |
| 2653 | Raleigh CountyWV | $52,150 | $150,900 | $28,797 | 22.8% |
| 2654 | Las Animas CountyCO | $52,074 | $237,600 | $30,125 | 18.7% |
| 2655 | Wilkes CountyGA | $52,043 | $122,700 | $32,364 | 17.8% |
| 2656 | Clark CountyAR | $52,034 | $155,000 | $28,009 | 21.6% |
| 2657 | Trinity CountyTX | $52,018 | $119,500 | $30,671 | 17.6% |
| 2658 | Halifax CountyVA | $52,013 | $155,700 | $28,215 | 17.3% |
| 2659 | Grundy CountyMO | $51,975 | $112,500 | $31,335 | 17.6% |
| 2660 | Montgomery CountyGA | $51,941 | $115,500 | $28,166 | 20.6% |
| 2661 | McCurtain CountyOK | $51,929 | $144,500 | $26,045 | 21.2% |
| 2662 | Muhlenberg CountyKY | $51,927 | $127,400 | $30,585 | 18.4% |
| 2663 | Craig CountyOK | $51,922 | $150,500 | $26,491 | 19.0% |
| 2664 | Jackson CountyAL | $51,908 | $159,500 | $30,130 | 17.3% |
| 2665 | Emporia cityVA | $51,899 | $148,500 | $28,969 | 15.8% |
| 2666 | Pulaski CountyKY | $51,898 | $166,900 | $29,394 | 19.7% |
| 2667 | Hale CountyTX | $51,897 | $116,500 | $26,080 | 20.5% |
| 2668 | Jim Wells CountyTX | $51,896 | $123,600 | $26,585 | 24.7% |
| 2669 | New Madrid CountyMO | $51,881 | $111,800 | $30,377 | 17.7% |
| 2670 | Weakley CountyTN | $51,880 | $151,200 | $28,035 | 19.0% |
| 2671 | Monroe CountyMS | $51,866 | $120,800 | $29,127 | 18.0% |
| 2672 | Robertson CountyKY | $51,830 | $165,100 | $26,050 | 21.1% |
| 2673 | Logan CountyCO | $51,829 | $245,300 | $30,922 | 15.8% |
| 2674 | Carroll CountyTN | $51,787 | $142,400 | $27,343 | 17.0% |
| 2675 | Clark CountyMO | $51,781 | $130,700 | $28,391 | 11.2% |
| 2676 | Lincoln CountyAR | $51,778 | $108,000 | $18,290 | 15.4% |
| 2677 | Benton CountyTN | $51,746 | $153,600 | $30,044 | 17.8% |
| 2678 | Wilkes CountyNC | $51,721 | $168,800 | $27,947 | 16.7% |
| 2679 | Watauga CountyNC | $51,693 | $358,900 | $34,167 | 25.5% |
| 2680 | Marion CountyGA | $51,667 | $154,100 | $29,446 | 20.9% |
| 2681 | Prairie CountyAR | $51,646 | $96,400 | $30,905 | 11.8% |
| 2682 | Attala CountyMS | $51,639 | $104,600 | $31,953 | 18.0% |
| 2683 | Barton CountyMO | $51,635 | $136,500 | $26,253 | 20.2% |
| 2684 | Lewis CountyID | $51,615 | $225,300 | $31,902 | 15.3% |
| 2685 | Shelby CountyMO | $51,594 | $99,900 | $29,637 | 15.9% |
| 2686 | Dodge CountyGA | $51,587 | $118,100 | $24,997 | 21.5% |
| 2687 | Hughes CountyOK | $51,581 | $102,000 | $21,673 | 20.2% |
| 2688 | Hitchcock CountyNE | $51,567 | $96,700 | $29,954 | 12.8% |
| 2689 | Le Flore CountyOK | $51,565 | $135,700 | $25,771 | 19.4% |
| 2690 | Campbell CountyTN | $51,557 | $186,500 | $29,300 | 18.5% |
| 2691 | Pontotoc CountyMS | $51,484 | $157,100 | $27,826 | 16.7% |
| 2692 | Clay CountyAR | $51,481 | $94,600 | $27,594 | 17.2% |
| 2693 | Metcalfe CountyKY | $51,473 | $110,200 | $27,314 | 27.5% |
| 2694 | Kusilvak Census AreaAK | $51,471 | $84,300 | $16,231 | 32.4% |
| 2695 | Miller CountyGA | $51,425 | $124,000 | $30,453 | 23.8% |
| 2696 | Assumption ParishLA | $51,423 | $150,300 | $31,516 | 15.3% |
| 2697 | Rutherford CountyNC | $51,410 | $201,800 | $30,460 | 16.8% |
| 2698 | Barbour CountyWV | $51,394 | $131,900 | $28,037 | 20.0% |
| 2699 | Irwin CountyGA | $51,384 | $105,600 | $27,578 | 22.4% |
| 2700 | Blackford CountyIN | $51,326 | $107,500 | $31,157 | 16.2% |
| 2701 | Monroe CountyKY | $51,280 | $115,900 | $27,296 | 22.1% |
| 2702 | Edgecombe CountyNC | $51,265 | $125,100 | $28,085 | 21.7% |
| 2703 | Alcorn CountyMS | $51,260 | $142,100 | $28,486 | 15.8% |
| 2704 | Prairie CountyMT | $51,250 | $165,700 | $35,904 | 20.6% |
| 2705 | Loving CountyTX | $51,250 | — | $53,812 | 6.1% |
| 2706 | Carter CountyKY | $51,235 | $132,800 | $27,994 | 19.2% |
| 2707 | Bibb CountyGA | $51,234 | $174,500 | $31,699 | 24.7% |
| 2708 | DeKalb CountyAL | $51,204 | $152,700 | $26,490 | 22.4% |
| 2709 | Russell CountyAL | $51,197 | $165,700 | $28,243 | 22.2% |
| 2710 | Fentress CountyTN | $51,149 | $168,200 | $24,226 | 21.0% |
| 2711 | Lincoln CountyMS | $51,119 | $155,800 | $28,628 | 21.2% |
| 2712 | Colleton CountySC | $51,114 | $162,500 | $29,122 | 19.6% |
| 2713 | Jefferson CountyAR | $51,096 | $113,400 | $26,677 | 18.6% |
| 2714 | Sequoyah CountyOK | $51,093 | $139,400 | $27,250 | 20.2% |
| 2715 | Johnson CountyGA | $51,028 | $94,900 | $24,994 | 24.2% |
| 2716 | Saluda CountySC | $51,009 | $146,500 | $30,409 | 18.7% |
| 2717 | Howell CountyMO | $50,993 | $173,000 | $27,570 | 20.3% |
| 2718 | Conejos CountyCO | $50,978 | $193,400 | $29,929 | 11.7% |
| 2719 | Telfair CountyGA | $50,929 | $113,300 | $20,994 | 24.1% |
| 2720 | Choctaw CountyMS | $50,919 | $117,200 | $26,576 | 18.4% |
| 2721 | Randolph CountyAR | $50,911 | $130,600 | $26,607 | 22.4% |
| 2722 | Cross CountyAR | $50,863 | $117,500 | $30,808 | 19.7% |
| 2723 | Eddy CountyND | $50,850 | $124,000 | $40,702 | 14.2% |
| 2724 | Lauderdale CountyMS | $50,817 | $133,300 | $28,930 | 26.3% |
| 2725 | Lake CountyMI | $50,805 | $133,900 | $28,058 | 20.5% |
| 2726 | Graves CountyKY | $50,772 | $147,800 | $30,535 | 19.9% |
| 2727 | Henry CountyVA | $50,760 | $134,800 | $30,578 | 16.0% |
| 2728 | Cibola CountyNM | $50,759 | $125,400 | $24,206 | 28.4% |
| 2729 | Grayson CountyKY | $50,757 | $164,600 | $28,372 | 20.1% |
| 2730 | Tattnall CountyGA | $50,747 | $140,000 | $22,986 | 23.4% |
| 2731 | Nolan CountyTX | $50,747 | $96,300 | $32,182 | 22.5% |
| 2732 | Leake CountyMS | $50,728 | $116,800 | $26,316 | 20.5% |
| 2733 | Caddo ParishLA | $50,705 | $175,700 | $33,434 | 22.4% |
| 2734 | Petersburg cityVA | $50,698 | $189,000 | $29,418 | 21.7% |
| 2735 | Coffee CountyGA | $50,683 | $128,900 | $24,431 | 23.1% |
| 2736 | Graham CountyKS | $50,650 | $89,900 | $33,766 | 14.8% |
| 2737 | Warren CountyNC | $50,638 | $154,200 | $33,126 | 21.1% |
| 2738 | Barren CountyKY | $50,628 | $178,000 | $29,914 | 19.4% |
| 2739 | Henry CountyTN | $50,613 | $160,200 | $30,246 | 18.3% |
| 2740 | Scioto CountyOH | $50,609 | $137,900 | $28,749 | 21.8% |
| 2741 | Ritchie CountyWV | $50,582 | $115,900 | $27,681 | 21.6% |
| 2742 | Cameron CountyPA | $50,573 | $88,900 | $31,722 | 13.5% |
| 2743 | Newton CountyMS | $50,540 | $106,300 | $28,694 | 24.7% |
| 2744 | Grainger CountyTN | $50,538 | $189,200 | $29,350 | 17.1% |
| 2745 | Calhoun CountyFL | $50,517 | $145,300 | $23,413 | 20.7% |
| 2746 | Haywood CountyTN | $50,472 | $152,400 | $28,041 | 21.5% |
| 2747 | Vance CountyNC | $50,465 | $161,500 | $27,551 | 19.8% |
| 2748 | Coal CountyOK | $50,423 | $115,700 | $27,842 | 20.8% |
| 2749 | San Augustine CountyTX | $50,408 | $99,900 | $26,866 | 27.1% |
| 2750 | Pulaski CountyGA | $50,406 | $157,600 | $27,575 | 16.5% |
| 2751 | Bristol cityVA | $50,404 | $184,100 | $31,284 | 18.0% |
| 2752 | Van Buren CountyAR | $50,354 | $135,700 | $28,312 | 19.1% |
| 2753 | Braxton CountyWV | $50,331 | $117,900 | $25,639 | 20.4% |
| 2754 | Sabine ParishLA | $50,329 | $123,100 | $29,015 | 23.7% |
| 2755 | Woodson CountyKS | $50,326 | $81,200 | $30,702 | 12.4% |
| 2756 | Cherokee CountySC | $50,288 | $142,000 | $27,406 | 18.4% |
| 2757 | Chattooga CountyGA | $50,285 | $115,600 | $24,268 | 21.2% |
| 2758 | Catahoula ParishLA | $50,275 | $101,800 | $24,945 | 24.3% |
| 2759 | McIntosh CountyGA | $50,273 | $182,700 | $34,457 | 23.0% |
| 2760 | Adams CountyOH | $50,264 | $164,200 | $25,916 | 20.2% |
| 2761 | Bent CountyCO | $50,179 | $146,900 | $22,556 | 28.4% |
| 2762 | Hamilton CountyFL | $50,144 | $111,200 | $18,839 | 20.1% |
| 2763 | Carter CountyTN | $50,135 | $168,200 | $30,064 | 17.1% |
| 2764 | Dixie CountyFL | $50,110 | $132,000 | $21,861 | 20.9% |
| 2765 | Marion CountyAL | $50,088 | $106,600 | $27,195 | 16.2% |
| 2766 | Northampton CountyNC | $50,086 | $114,500 | $32,746 | 21.1% |
| 2767 | Saguache CountyCO | $50,082 | $212,600 | $41,682 | 17.8% |
| 2768 | Iosco CountyMI | $50,066 | $142,200 | $32,108 | 17.7% |
| 2769 | Texas CountyMO | $50,036 | $146,700 | $24,108 | 19.8% |
| 2770 | Russell CountyVA | $50,012 | $120,600 | $29,997 | 16.7% |
| 2771 | Lamar CountyAL | $50,000 | $114,000 | $26,045 | 18.0% |
| 2772 | Carter CountyMO | $50,000 | $159,400 | $27,032 | 20.8% |
| 2773 | Hardin CountyTN | $49,956 | $160,400 | $28,881 | 21.5% |
| 2774 | Ottawa CountyOK | $49,947 | $123,300 | $25,611 | 20.9% |
| 2775 | Rosebud CountyMT | $49,914 | $182,400 | $29,231 | 24.5% |
| 2776 | Smyth CountyVA | $49,883 | $139,600 | $30,460 | 16.8% |
| 2777 | Lauderdale CountyTN | $49,879 | $143,200 | $26,653 | 21.0% |
| 2778 | Wirt CountyWV | $49,867 | $115,800 | $26,269 | 16.8% |
| 2779 | Catron CountyNM | $49,864 | $167,000 | $31,016 | 24.8% |
| 2780 | Payne CountyOK | $49,809 | $223,300 | $30,874 | 22.6% |
| 2781 | Haskell CountyOK | $49,806 | $138,800 | $27,275 | 20.8% |
| 2782 | Shelby CountyTX | $49,776 | $101,500 | $27,652 | 20.6% |
| 2783 | Mason CountyWV | $49,761 | $120,300 | $29,428 | 19.4% |
| 2784 | Montmorency CountyMI | $49,756 | $158,600 | $31,792 | 18.2% |
| 2785 | Prentiss CountyMS | $49,724 | $122,500 | $28,808 | 16.8% |
| 2786 | Logan CountyWV | $49,723 | $103,400 | $30,056 | 21.8% |
| 2787 | Graham CountyNC | $49,684 | $170,600 | $30,648 | 6.7% |
| 2788 | Marion CountyTX | $49,672 | $101,500 | $30,729 | 18.3% |
| 2789 | Chambers CountyAL | $49,656 | $135,800 | $27,725 | 15.7% |
| 2790 | Crawford CountyIN | $49,640 | $117,700 | $29,006 | 22.9% |
| 2791 | Perry CountyMS | $49,634 | $124,000 | $27,110 | 18.4% |
| 2792 | Candler CountyGA | $49,581 | $159,200 | $25,409 | 16.3% |
| 2793 | Maverick CountyTX | $49,568 | $158,700 | $21,211 | 22.8% |
| 2794 | Oscoda CountyMI | $49,515 | $125,500 | $27,888 | 17.2% |
| 2795 | Seminole CountyGA | $49,495 | $121,900 | $30,138 | 20.1% |
| 2796 | Wheatland CountyMT | $49,489 | $180,800 | $28,773 | 23.0% |
| 2797 | Fayette CountyAL | $49,488 | $125,900 | $29,795 | 21.8% |
| 2798 | La Paz CountyAZ | $49,478 | $135,800 | $34,376 | 17.5% |
| 2799 | Hooker CountyNE | $49,464 | $93,800 | $34,590 | 6.2% |
| 2800 | Columbus CountyNC | $49,442 | $146,000 | $27,773 | 18.2% |
| 2801 | San Miguel CountyNM | $49,431 | $188,500 | $29,632 | 24.4% |
| 2802 | Izard CountyAR | $49,405 | $129,100 | $24,534 | 22.3% |
| 2803 | Hinds CountyMS | $49,402 | $159,900 | $29,530 | 22.7% |
| 2804 | Clare CountyMI | $49,384 | $133,800 | $28,794 | 21.6% |
| 2805 | Claiborne CountyTN | $49,379 | $159,900 | $29,547 | 17.4% |
| 2806 | Holmes CountyFL | $49,343 | $110,200 | $26,071 | 14.0% |
| 2807 | Colquitt CountyGA | $49,341 | $121,400 | $26,964 | 22.9% |
| 2808 | Dickens CountyTX | $49,335 | $65,300 | $31,036 | 18.0% |
| 2809 | Fleming CountyKY | $49,307 | $134,700 | $25,869 | 21.2% |
| 2810 | Hardy CountyWV | $49,272 | $166,300 | $29,801 | 17.7% |
| 2811 | Pike CountyAR | $49,269 | $121,600 | $30,240 | 20.7% |
| 2812 | Ouachita CountyAR | $49,268 | $102,100 | $27,803 | 18.9% |
| 2813 | Clarke CountyAL | $49,249 | $121,700 | $31,921 | 20.1% |
| 2814 | Chesterfield CountySC | $49,235 | $116,200 | $29,214 | 20.3% |
| 2815 | Polk CountyAR | $49,191 | $138,400 | $28,986 | 15.9% |
| 2816 | Red River ParishLA | $49,167 | $119,700 | $27,468 | 25.8% |
| 2817 | Upton CountyTX | $49,167 | $109,000 | $28,892 | 16.0% |
| 2818 | Coleman CountyTX | $49,159 | $92,500 | $30,787 | 19.6% |
| 2819 | Yalobusha CountyMS | $49,151 | $122,300 | $27,106 | 21.5% |
| 2820 | Jackson CountyFL | $49,149 | $120,800 | $24,086 | 19.5% |
| 2821 | Clay CountyGA | $49,147 | $94,400 | $32,259 | 21.0% |
| 2822 | West Carroll ParishLA | $49,134 | $94,400 | $29,378 | 16.2% |
| 2823 | Copiah CountyMS | $49,089 | $114,100 | $28,882 | 23.0% |
| 2824 | Butler CountyMO | $49,089 | $145,100 | $27,431 | 20.5% |
| 2825 | Taylor CountyFL | $49,073 | $114,600 | $28,746 | 17.3% |
| 2826 | Dougherty CountyGA | $49,044 | $134,400 | $27,422 | 25.0% |
| 2827 | Duval CountyTX | $49,038 | $89,400 | $22,146 | 33.3% |
| 2828 | Pickett CountyTN | $49,030 | $178,500 | $28,930 | 23.9% |
| 2829 | Newton CountyAR | $48,986 | $169,300 | $29,648 | 15.9% |
| 2830 | Overton CountyTN | $48,959 | $173,200 | $31,070 | 16.3% |
| 2831 | Tillman CountyOK | $48,939 | $79,800 | $27,475 | 21.0% |
| 2832 | Montgomery CountyAR | $48,906 | $151,900 | $28,563 | 22.4% |
| 2833 | Walthall CountyMS | $48,905 | $126,600 | $29,325 | 18.8% |
| 2834 | Hidalgo CountyNM | $48,882 | $111,000 | $26,834 | 23.1% |
| 2835 | Winn ParishLA | $48,871 | $108,500 | $26,211 | 24.3% |
| 2836 | Rockcastle CountyKY | $48,862 | $123,600 | $27,074 | 25.6% |
| 2837 | Iron CountyMO | $48,850 | $119,300 | $28,180 | 19.3% |
| 2838 | Miller CountyAR | $48,836 | $153,900 | $28,381 | 24.6% |
| 2839 | Crowley CountyCO | $48,826 | $116,200 | $19,968 | 19.4% |
| 2840 | Grenada CountyMS | $48,804 | $132,200 | $28,048 | 24.6% |
| 2841 | Gadsden CountyFL | $48,801 | $174,900 | $24,211 | 27.9% |
| 2842 | Scott CountyMS | $48,786 | $106,700 | $23,846 | 22.2% |
| 2843 | Jackson CountyIL | $48,763 | $137,300 | $30,227 | 21.0% |
| 2844 | Bertie CountyNC | $48,750 | $98,500 | $28,769 | 16.1% |
| 2845 | Pike CountyAL | $48,677 | $157,600 | $28,534 | 23.3% |
| 2846 | Bronx CountyNY | $48,676 | $529,500 | $27,421 | 27.8% |
| 2847 | Jefferson CountyOK | $48,668 | $82,500 | $26,783 | 23.1% |
| 2848 | Jasper CountyMS | $48,660 | $107,100 | $25,961 | 19.4% |
| 2849 | Marion CountyAR | $48,619 | $163,300 | $28,435 | 18.0% |
| 2850 | Hudspeth CountyTX | $48,600 | $64,000 | $20,866 | 17.3% |
| 2851 | Darlington CountySC | $48,581 | $158,200 | $31,476 | 21.1% |
| 2852 | De Soto ParishLA | $48,578 | $154,900 | $29,808 | 21.5% |
| 2853 | Martin CountyNC | $48,578 | $109,700 | $29,355 | 20.4% |
| 2854 | Crenshaw CountyAL | $48,560 | $114,000 | $31,043 | 17.9% |
| 2855 | Harding CountyNM | $48,553 | $70,000 | $70,817 | 19.4% |
| 2856 | Red River CountyTX | $48,491 | $121,500 | $29,753 | 15.6% |
| 2857 | Madison CountyFL | $48,485 | $116,200 | $23,452 | 21.0% |
| 2858 | Hall CountyTX | $48,459 | $86,100 | $26,348 | 16.3% |
| 2859 | Baxter CountyAR | $48,452 | $174,600 | $32,488 | 15.5% |
| 2860 | Wyoming CountyWV | $48,440 | $82,900 | $24,030 | 22.6% |
| 2861 | Piute CountyUT | $48,393 | $264,800 | $23,372 | 10.2% |
| 2862 | Okfuskee CountyOK | $48,363 | $115,900 | $24,548 | 25.8% |
| 2863 | Escambia CountyAL | $48,225 | $136,500 | $23,983 | 20.0% |
| 2864 | Greenbrier CountyWV | $48,218 | $149,000 | $31,258 | 21.8% |
| 2865 | Cedar CountyMO | $48,181 | $168,100 | $30,063 | 17.0% |
| 2866 | Mississippi CountyMO | $48,160 | $109,000 | $24,081 | 19.0% |
| 2867 | Woodruff CountyAR | $48,158 | $106,500 | $29,057 | 24.1% |
| 2868 | Seminole CountyOK | $48,062 | $99,500 | $25,225 | 21.7% |
| 2869 | Adair CountyOK | $48,041 | $117,800 | $23,710 | 21.5% |
| 2870 | Cocke CountyTN | $48,016 | $158,100 | $28,260 | 21.9% |
| 2871 | Gilmer CountyWV | $47,981 | $83,800 | $20,425 | 19.0% |
| 2872 | Jackson CountyTN | $47,951 | $155,500 | $30,172 | 20.3% |
| 2873 | Pushmataha CountyOK | $47,940 | $132,300 | $27,508 | 20.7% |
| 2874 | Putnam CountyFL | $47,934 | $160,300 | $28,621 | 23.4% |
| 2875 | Morgan CountyKY | $47,913 | $118,200 | $25,674 | 17.1% |
| 2876 | Wright CountyMO | $47,909 | $160,100 | $25,681 | 18.7% |
| 2877 | Fairfield CountySC | $47,885 | $151,200 | $31,810 | 15.6% |
| 2878 | Dunklin CountyMO | $47,849 | $97,600 | $26,244 | 22.0% |
| 2879 | Worth CountyMO | $47,847 | $96,600 | $29,797 | 20.6% |
| 2880 | Choctaw CountyAL | $47,813 | $123,400 | $28,953 | 16.5% |
| 2881 | Brooks CountyTX | $47,764 | $81,000 | $31,217 | 19.4% |
| 2882 | Grayson CountyVA | $47,730 | $150,100 | $31,205 | 16.5% |
| 2883 | McKinley CountyNM | $47,668 | $78,700 | $20,856 | 33.2% |
| 2884 | Jackson CountyCO | $47,667 | $239,600 | $34,012 | 14.6% |
| 2885 | Grundy CountyTN | $47,593 | $154,000 | $25,175 | 18.9% |
| 2886 | Ware CountyGA | $47,448 | $109,500 | $23,230 | 21.5% |
| 2887 | Tazewell CountyVA | $47,313 | $118,300 | $29,519 | 18.5% |
| 2888 | Anson CountyNC | $47,302 | $148,600 | $24,781 | 21.7% |
| 2889 | Dickenson CountyVA | $47,254 | $102,700 | $26,181 | 17.3% |
| 2890 | Wayne CountyMO | $47,226 | $107,400 | $24,204 | 25.7% |
| 2891 | Lanier CountyGA | $47,186 | $162,300 | $25,942 | 26.1% |
| 2892 | Alleghany CountyNC | $47,172 | $214,800 | $33,300 | 16.0% |
| 2893 | Lincoln CountyMT | $47,143 | $296,500 | $29,958 | 15.4% |
| 2894 | Buffalo CountySD | $47,045 | $117,800 | $17,360 | 33.9% |
| 2895 | Alexander CountyIL | $47,043 | $59,800 | $29,379 | 19.0% |
| 2896 | Caldwell ParishLA | $47,028 | $93,300 | $28,818 | 29.8% |
| 2897 | Franklin ParishLA | $47,020 | $113,000 | $26,643 | 24.1% |
| 2898 | Calhoun CountyGA | $46,940 | $81,000 | $21,477 | 22.8% |
| 2899 | Glacier CountyMT | $46,875 | $165,100 | $23,240 | 31.1% |
| 2900 | Meigs CountyOH | $46,873 | $119,300 | $26,289 | 21.8% |
| 2901 | Lewis CountyKY | $46,838 | $96,000 | $26,242 | 22.0% |
| 2902 | Brooks CountyGA | $46,807 | $139,200 | $25,859 | 25.4% |
| 2903 | Green CountyKY | $46,798 | $125,000 | $26,178 | 20.4% |
| 2904 | Webster CountyGA | $46,792 | $82,600 | $23,991 | 22.3% |
| 2905 | Hempstead CountyAR | $46,787 | $105,700 | $28,673 | 20.2% |
| 2906 | Lawrence CountyKY | $46,772 | $111,700 | $25,890 | 21.8% |
| 2907 | Guaynabo MunicipioPR | $46,731 | $226,800 | $34,713 | 24.3% |
| 2908 | Martinsville cityVA | $46,727 | $98,400 | $30,603 | 23.5% |
| 2909 | Poinsett CountyAR | $46,707 | $103,000 | $25,536 | 20.1% |
| 2910 | Oktibbeha CountyMS | $46,695 | $237,700 | $30,700 | 25.5% |
| 2911 | Union CountyNM | $46,694 | $122,700 | $38,234 | 16.6% |
| 2912 | Crittenden CountyKY | $46,656 | $127,300 | $28,700 | 17.7% |
| 2913 | Appling CountyGA | $46,651 | $76,700 | $26,411 | 22.5% |
| 2914 | King CountyTX | $46,645 | $52,100 | $31,129 | 23.7% |
| 2915 | Barnwell CountySC | $46,626 | $106,000 | $28,139 | 25.0% |
| 2916 | Dillon CountySC | $46,605 | $85,400 | $24,278 | 27.7% |
| 2917 | Allen ParishLA | $46,469 | $104,500 | $23,398 | 23.1% |
| 2918 | Kemper CountyMS | $46,431 | $99,600 | $23,498 | 24.8% |
| 2919 | Corson CountySD | $46,406 | $69,800 | $22,830 | 44.2% |
| 2920 | Scott CountyVA | $46,349 | $143,000 | $28,852 | 20.2% |
| 2921 | Garza CountyTX | $46,314 | $77,800 | $23,966 | 8.4% |
| 2922 | Natchitoches ParishLA | $46,292 | $171,300 | $27,533 | 25.4% |
| 2923 | McIntosh CountyOK | $46,281 | $146,200 | $27,663 | 21.1% |
| 2924 | Pickens CountyAL | $46,274 | $123,900 | $27,934 | 20.0% |
| 2925 | Baca CountyCO | $46,215 | $122,900 | $30,779 | 24.6% |
| 2926 | Williamsburg CountySC | $46,213 | $104,500 | $25,713 | 23.3% |
| 2927 | Lincoln CountyWV | $46,205 | $105,300 | $25,319 | 23.2% |
| 2928 | Terrell CountyGA | $46,171 | $118,400 | $26,489 | 33.3% |
| 2929 | Clarke CountyMS | $46,108 | $118,100 | $27,462 | 17.4% |
| 2930 | Hardeman CountyTN | $46,069 | $121,700 | $23,153 | 19.0% |
| 2931 | Estill CountyKY | $46,051 | $119,500 | $25,226 | 20.7% |
| 2932 | Barbour CountyAL | $46,042 | $112,900 | $26,054 | 21.4% |
| 2933 | Washington CountyGA | $46,023 | $112,500 | $25,101 | 17.2% |
| 2934 | Benton CountyMS | $46,016 | $105,100 | $25,190 | 21.5% |
| 2935 | Baker CountyGA | $46,012 | $119,500 | $29,148 | 26.3% |
| 2936 | Johnson CountyAR | $45,995 | $135,300 | $25,637 | 19.8% |
| 2937 | Douglas CountyMO | $45,985 | $168,200 | $28,761 | 17.5% |
| 2938 | Panola CountyMS | $45,945 | $127,800 | $27,008 | 23.3% |
| 2939 | Glades CountyFL | $45,870 | $137,000 | $27,173 | 17.2% |
| 2940 | Clinch CountyGA | $45,847 | $84,400 | $26,435 | 26.1% |
| 2941 | Roane CountyWV | $45,778 | $122,100 | $27,304 | 19.1% |
| 2942 | Elliott CountyKY | $45,776 | $123,500 | $21,178 | 25.1% |
| 2943 | Wayne CountyKY | $45,739 | $135,700 | $25,596 | 24.8% |
| 2944 | Scotland CountyNC | $45,730 | $114,900 | $28,395 | 25.8% |
| 2945 | Orangeburg CountySC | $45,675 | $115,800 | $27,036 | 22.4% |
| 2946 | Howard CountyAR | $45,603 | $153,900 | $25,569 | 22.5% |
| 2947 | Halifax CountyNC | $45,590 | $106,200 | $27,648 | 22.8% |
| 2948 | Acadia ParishLA | $45,562 | $155,500 | $26,490 | 25.0% |
| 2949 | Hertford CountyNC | $45,537 | $119,200 | $28,886 | 22.9% |
| 2950 | Casey CountyKY | $45,510 | $136,300 | $26,254 | 21.7% |
| 2951 | Wilkinson CountyGA | $45,465 | $86,300 | $25,403 | 21.6% |
| 2952 | Briscoe CountyTX | $45,417 | $90,300 | $42,063 | 16.8% |
| 2953 | Washington ParishLA | $45,380 | $155,700 | $25,927 | 24.3% |
| 2954 | Decatur CountyTN | $45,375 | $139,600 | $26,884 | 22.1% |
| 2955 | Baylor CountyTX | $45,370 | $103,100 | $30,099 | 21.8% |
| 2956 | Cochran CountyTX | $45,313 | $53,200 | $22,752 | 27.8% |
| 2957 | Lenoir CountyNC | $45,143 | $120,500 | $29,431 | 22.0% |
| 2958 | Marion CountyMS | $45,110 | $122,800 | $25,415 | 19.7% |
| 2959 | Crisp CountyGA | $45,105 | $140,200 | $28,809 | 23.3% |
| 2960 | Menifee CountyKY | $45,096 | $125,800 | $25,879 | 26.9% |
| 2961 | Covington CountyMS | $45,051 | $105,100 | $27,839 | 19.8% |
| 2962 | Reynolds CountyMO | $45,028 | $151,700 | $26,409 | 17.3% |
| 2963 | Kiowa CountyOK | $44,962 | $96,100 | $26,364 | 22.9% |
| 2964 | Grant CountyNM | $44,958 | $175,600 | $31,209 | 19.5% |
| 2965 | Jackson ParishLA | $44,925 | $115,600 | $26,629 | 22.3% |
| 2966 | Johnson CountyKY | $44,904 | $120,200 | $25,175 | 22.8% |
| 2967 | Terrell CountyTX | $44,886 | $137,500 | $35,515 | 7.7% |
| 2968 | Richmond CountyNC | $44,883 | $127,800 | $25,908 | 25.2% |
| 2969 | Lawrence CountyAR | $44,882 | $98,900 | $26,551 | 20.1% |
| 2970 | Clinton CountyKY | $44,844 | $122,200 | $24,457 | 17.5% |
| 2971 | Lee CountySC | $44,760 | $104,600 | $23,949 | 25.0% |
| 2972 | Butler CountyAL | $44,755 | $99,800 | $29,229 | 22.4% |
| 2973 | Russell CountyKY | $44,738 | $163,200 | $29,055 | 23.1% |
| 2974 | Hampton CountySC | $44,711 | $112,000 | $25,277 | 20.7% |
| 2975 | Scott CountyTN | $44,711 | $124,900 | $24,452 | 23.1% |
| 2976 | Bacon CountyGA | $44,694 | $101,400 | $26,299 | 24.5% |
| 2977 | Sharp CountyAR | $44,637 | $105,100 | $27,969 | 16.5% |
| 2978 | Whitley CountyKY | $44,615 | $131,800 | $23,353 | 26.3% |
| 2979 | St. Landry ParishLA | $44,462 | $142,500 | $25,412 | 26.8% |
| 2980 | Searcy CountyAR | $44,426 | $110,000 | $26,694 | 23.0% |
| 2981 | Danville cityVA | $44,423 | $119,100 | $28,824 | 24.7% |
| 2982 | Jenkins CountyGA | $44,389 | $92,900 | $22,748 | 22.9% |
| 2983 | Bamberg CountySC | $44,370 | $97,800 | $23,721 | 24.3% |
| 2984 | Pike CountyKY | $44,312 | $112,000 | $27,048 | 24.4% |
| 2985 | Warren CountyGA | $44,289 | $67,100 | $24,522 | 21.4% |
| 2986 | Ashley CountyAR | $44,266 | $91,900 | $24,967 | 22.1% |
| 2987 | Jackson CountyAR | $44,218 | $98,300 | $24,769 | 21.7% |
| 2988 | Ozark CountyMO | $44,163 | $168,600 | $30,178 | 21.5% |
| 2989 | Terry CountyTX | $44,100 | $105,400 | $24,113 | 18.3% |
| 2990 | Choctaw CountyOK | $44,081 | $126,500 | $26,913 | 23.2% |
| 2991 | Calhoun CountyWV | $43,980 | $100,500 | $31,472 | 32.9% |
| 2992 | McMullen CountyTX | $43,875 | $97,100 | $22,183 | 12.3% |
| 2993 | Webster CountyWV | $43,839 | $76,100 | $24,990 | 23.3% |
| 2994 | Marengo CountyAL | $43,825 | $107,400 | $30,868 | 21.9% |
| 2995 | Pike CountyMS | $43,814 | $110,800 | $24,223 | 27.1% |
| 2996 | Presidio CountyTX | $43,802 | $121,300 | $23,915 | 32.0% |
| 2997 | Macon CountyAL | $43,707 | $102,000 | $26,341 | 24.3% |
| 2998 | Adams CountyMS | $43,644 | $108,700 | $27,252 | 27.0% |
| 2999 | Chickasaw CountyMS | $43,586 | $109,800 | $23,189 | 23.5% |
| 3000 | Lawrence CountyMS | $43,531 | $100,000 | $26,221 | 23.7% |
| 3001 | Harmon CountyOK | $43,333 | $79,700 | $29,193 | 22.7% |
| 3002 | Coke CountyTX | $43,333 | $117,900 | $30,236 | 22.9% |
| 3003 | Scott CountyAR | $43,270 | $115,000 | $23,635 | 18.7% |
| 3004 | Monroe CountyAR | $43,214 | $88,700 | $27,317 | 20.6% |
| 3005 | Calhoun CountyMS | $43,125 | $90,300 | $25,415 | 20.4% |
| 3006 | Clay CountyMS | $43,125 | $129,100 | $27,385 | 20.9% |
| 3007 | Oregon CountyMO | $43,069 | $113,300 | $23,212 | 23.6% |
| 3008 | Buchanan CountyVA | $42,886 | $94,900 | $23,508 | 25.2% |
| 3009 | Union ParishLA | $42,885 | $112,500 | $28,058 | 29.4% |
| 3010 | Drew CountyAR | $42,824 | $140,800 | $28,973 | 22.4% |
| 3011 | Guadalupe CountyNM | $42,750 | $110,000 | $29,835 | 25.5% |
| 3012 | Sumter CountyGA | $42,653 | $120,200 | $27,246 | 23.7% |
| 3013 | Newton CountyTX | $42,618 | $103,100 | $28,212 | 19.0% |
| 3014 | St. Francis CountyAR | $42,574 | $90,900 | $22,140 | 28.5% |
| 3015 | Dallas CountyAR | $42,500 | $97,300 | $27,773 | 13.9% |
| 3016 | Pulaski CountyIL | $42,463 | $85,100 | $24,074 | 25.0% |
| 3017 | Bladen CountyNC | $42,422 | $135,100 | $27,713 | 22.0% |
| 3018 | Atkinson CountyGA | $42,347 | $79,000 | $24,557 | 25.0% |
| 3019 | Clay CountyWV | $42,318 | $109,100 | $24,781 | 26.4% |
| 3020 | Monroe CountyAL | $42,292 | $120,600 | $23,812 | 20.1% |
| 3021 | Fulton CountyAR | $42,241 | $113,800 | $23,947 | 18.0% |
| 3022 | Gurabo MunicipioPR | $42,216 | $158,500 | $25,845 | 29.0% |
| 3023 | Jim Hogg CountyTX | $42,211 | $129,400 | $19,707 | 31.4% |
| 3024 | Perry CountyKY | $42,181 | $91,800 | $28,931 | 26.8% |
| 3025 | Washington CountyMS | $42,165 | $104,000 | $25,149 | 26.4% |
| 3026 | Pocahontas CountyWV | $42,119 | $152,400 | $24,646 | 22.5% |
| 3027 | Sioux CountyND | $42,083 | $85,400 | $21,541 | 43.3% |
| 3028 | Todd CountySD | $42,075 | $53,900 | $15,388 | 48.4% |
| 3029 | Ripley CountyMO | $42,037 | $119,600 | $22,674 | 24.8% |
| 3030 | Robeson CountyNC | $41,978 | $94,500 | $23,672 | 27.2% |
| 3031 | Quay CountyNM | $41,946 | $87,200 | $31,573 | 27.1% |
| 3032 | Covington cityVA | $41,944 | $83,500 | $24,761 | 25.7% |
| 3033 | St. Helena ParishLA | $41,934 | $77,300 | $25,200 | 32.4% |
| 3034 | Evangeline ParishLA | $41,915 | $124,600 | $25,351 | 24.3% |
| 3035 | Garden CountyNE | $41,882 | $110,400 | $28,141 | 16.5% |
| 3036 | Lee CountyVA | $41,827 | $98,900 | $24,828 | 28.8% |
| 3037 | Washington CountyNC | $41,813 | $125,900 | $28,281 | 24.1% |
| 3038 | Letcher CountyKY | $41,793 | $67,400 | $22,681 | 24.4% |
| 3039 | Taylor CountyGA | $41,788 | $87,700 | $26,145 | 32.1% |
| 3040 | Knott CountyKY | $41,761 | $77,000 | $23,721 | 23.3% |
| 3041 | Ben Hill CountyGA | $41,758 | $112,700 | $23,130 | 25.2% |
| 3042 | Montgomery CountyMS | $41,748 | $126,800 | $28,744 | 25.2% |
| 3043 | Esmeralda CountyNV | $41,715 | $108,900 | $31,158 | 12.4% |
| 3044 | Harlan CountyKY | $41,693 | $73,700 | $22,319 | 27.4% |
| 3045 | Tyrrell CountyNC | $41,685 | $164,500 | $23,668 | 18.7% |
| 3046 | Union CountySC | $41,621 | $103,600 | $27,229 | 22.6% |
| 3047 | Sierra CountyNM | $41,600 | $152,600 | $26,453 | 21.4% |
| 3048 | Talbot CountyGA | $41,597 | $117,100 | $28,882 | 25.2% |
| 3049 | Norton cityVA | $41,495 | $110,000 | $26,846 | 26.3% |
| 3050 | Bradley CountyAR | $41,476 | $94,800 | $27,130 | 19.9% |
| 3051 | Apache CountyAZ | $41,438 | $63,700 | $20,885 | 30.5% |
| 3052 | Oglala Lakota CountySD | $41,417 | $52,900 | $11,771 | 57.6% |
| 3053 | Latimer CountyOK | $41,405 | $107,900 | $24,735 | 20.7% |
| 3054 | Conecuh CountyAL | $41,327 | $105,300 | $26,417 | 27.8% |
| 3055 | Floyd CountyKY | $41,279 | $98,700 | $25,406 | 28.0% |
| 3056 | Lafayette CountyAR | $41,278 | $81,000 | $25,487 | 22.3% |
| 3057 | Webster ParishLA | $41,182 | $114,500 | $25,664 | 23.1% |
| 3058 | Macon CountyGA | $41,031 | $97,300 | $24,614 | 25.1% |
| 3059 | Stone CountyAR | $40,943 | $171,600 | $24,776 | 19.3% |
| 3060 | Clay CountyKY | $40,900 | $90,700 | $21,846 | 32.4% |
| 3061 | Summers CountyWV | $40,699 | $140,100 | $25,658 | 23.8% |
| 3062 | Wilcox CountyAL | $40,640 | $98,800 | $27,078 | 28.2% |
| 3063 | Wheeler CountyGA | $40,539 | $88,200 | $16,802 | 32.7% |
| 3064 | Edwards CountyTX | $40,313 | — | $19,149 | 31.9% |
| 3065 | Powell CountyKY | $40,309 | $141,100 | $23,040 | 22.5% |
| 3066 | Jeff Davis CountyGA | $40,283 | $118,300 | $23,749 | 21.8% |
| 3067 | Quitman CountyGA | $40,179 | $104,600 | $26,057 | 15.7% |
| 3068 | Phillips CountyAR | $40,134 | $78,200 | $22,343 | 29.3% |
| 3069 | Pemiscot CountyMO | $40,089 | $97,000 | $26,378 | 29.6% |
| 3070 | Hancock CountyGA | $40,082 | $88,600 | $19,746 | 30.6% |
| 3071 | Trujillo Alto MunicipioPR | $40,055 | $164,500 | $23,034 | 27.7% |
| 3072 | Cumberland CountyKY | $40,000 | $141,100 | $24,221 | 24.8% |
| 3073 | Jackson CountyKY | $40,000 | $111,500 | $22,925 | 19.5% |
| 3074 | Sharkey CountyMS | $40,000 | $98,000 | $21,927 | 30.9% |
| 3075 | Clay CountyTN | $39,972 | $136,400 | $24,731 | 24.2% |
| 3076 | Sunflower CountyMS | $39,956 | $100,300 | $21,138 | 28.9% |
| 3077 | Concordia ParishLA | $39,943 | $103,800 | $25,449 | 31.8% |
| 3078 | Real CountyTX | $39,605 | $112,500 | $28,467 | 17.9% |
| 3079 | Bolivar CountyMS | $39,585 | $130,000 | $25,454 | 32.6% |
| 3080 | Morehouse ParishLA | $39,454 | $118,800 | $26,257 | 29.3% |
| 3081 | Hickory CountyMO | $39,390 | $176,100 | $24,107 | 19.8% |
| 3082 | Tunica CountyMS | $39,364 | $175,900 | $23,927 | 31.1% |
| 3083 | Avoyelles ParishLA | $39,325 | $122,400 | $25,028 | 27.8% |
| 3084 | Yazoo CountyMS | $39,295 | $153,800 | $21,862 | 30.8% |
| 3085 | Hale CountyAL | $39,250 | $127,600 | $26,491 | 24.6% |
| 3086 | Zapata CountyTX | $39,239 | $97,100 | $18,613 | 38.4% |
| 3087 | Lincoln ParishLA | $39,172 | $210,100 | $25,888 | 31.2% |
| 3088 | Chicot CountyAR | $39,045 | $89,100 | $23,662 | 22.6% |
| 3089 | Kenedy CountyTX | $38,882 | — | $22,892 | 15.3% |
| 3090 | Dimmit CountyTX | $38,808 | $85,500 | $24,227 | 41.1% |
| 3091 | Galax cityVA | $38,675 | $141,300 | $29,667 | 31.1% |
| 3092 | Jefferson Davis CountyMS | $38,548 | $90,100 | $24,694 | 28.7% |
| 3093 | Jefferson CountyMS | $38,305 | $81,300 | $22,659 | 32.5% |
| 3094 | Fulton CountyKY | $38,217 | $79,100 | $21,434 | 22.6% |
| 3095 | Mingo CountyWV | $38,119 | $90,500 | $23,977 | 32.4% |
| 3096 | Desha CountyAR | $37,662 | $90,900 | $23,568 | 28.3% |
| 3097 | Perry CountyAL | $37,654 | $86,400 | $17,852 | 31.4% |
| 3098 | Starr CountyTX | $37,639 | $95,100 | $18,829 | 33.5% |
| 3099 | Wayne CountyMS | $37,619 | $91,100 | $25,879 | 22.8% |
| 3100 | Lee CountyKY | $37,568 | $83,900 | $21,415 | 27.4% |
| 3101 | Tallahatchie CountyMS | $37,466 | $82,300 | $22,562 | 24.6% |
| 3102 | Coahoma CountyMS | $37,461 | $90,300 | $22,797 | 35.5% |
| 3103 | Amite CountyMS | $37,222 | $100,800 | $24,724 | 27.6% |
| 3104 | Lowndes CountyAL | $37,052 | $86,300 | $26,394 | 29.9% |
| 3105 | Martin CountyKY | $37,042 | $86,900 | $26,524 | 33.2% |
| 3106 | Carolina MunicipioPR | $36,958 | $157,600 | $22,102 | 27.9% |
| 3107 | Costilla CountyCO | $36,861 | $184,700 | $28,445 | 21.0% |
| 3108 | Turner CountyGA | $36,799 | $97,300 | $23,092 | 20.3% |
| 3109 | Zavala CountyTX | $36,749 | $98,800 | $20,265 | 33.9% |
| 3110 | Tensas ParishLA | $36,615 | $86,300 | $20,390 | 34.4% |
| 3111 | Socorro CountyNM | $36,570 | $137,500 | $26,858 | 33.2% |
| 3112 | Luna CountyNM | $36,419 | $128,000 | $22,287 | 28.6% |
| 3113 | Dorado MunicipioPR | $36,391 | $169,900 | $28,640 | 27.5% |
| 3114 | Marion CountySC | $36,301 | $93,200 | $22,884 | 30.0% |
| 3115 | Swisher CountyTX | $36,165 | $86,300 | $22,512 | 30.1% |
| 3116 | Leslie CountyKY | $35,934 | $69,000 | $23,827 | 30.3% |
| 3117 | Dallas CountyAL | $35,627 | $94,600 | $24,582 | 31.0% |
| 3118 | Madison ParishLA | $35,456 | $96,200 | $19,470 | 34.5% |
| 3119 | Jackson CountySD | $35,417 | $117,300 | $18,066 | 42.4% |
| 3120 | Wilkinson CountyMS | $35,311 | $90,000 | $20,764 | 27.4% |
| 3121 | Leflore CountyMS | $35,277 | $101,200 | $22,600 | 31.5% |
| 3122 | Toa Alta MunicipioPR | $35,241 | $163,900 | $19,840 | 32.8% |
| 3123 | Bienville ParishLA | $35,011 | $99,500 | $26,797 | 29.2% |
| 3124 | Hancock CountyTN | $34,960 | $134,500 | $24,337 | 32.2% |
| 3125 | Breathitt CountyKY | $34,808 | $70,300 | $22,593 | 33.1% |
| 3126 | Lee CountyAR | $34,375 | $75,300 | $23,465 | 39.4% |
| 3127 | Marlboro CountySC | $34,301 | $82,000 | $21,486 | 28.5% |
| 3128 | Noxubee CountyMS | $33,833 | $90,800 | $22,985 | 26.3% |
| 3129 | McCreary CountyKY | $33,750 | $85,300 | $17,150 | 38.9% |
| 3130 | Humphreys CountyMS | $33,731 | $87,800 | $23,712 | 27.0% |
| 3131 | East Carroll ParishLA | $33,341 | $100,500 | $18,725 | 35.2% |
| 3132 | Sumter CountyAL | $33,310 | $82,600 | $21,267 | 26.5% |
| 3133 | Stewart CountyGA | $33,250 | $65,100 | $22,784 | 26.4% |
| 3134 | Magoffin CountyKY | $33,080 | $89,000 | $21,190 | 38.2% |
| 3135 | Claiborne ParishLA | $32,831 | $82,100 | $20,451 | 32.0% |
| 3136 | Holmes CountyMS | $32,538 | $80,400 | $22,845 | 36.4% |
| 3137 | Knox CountyKY | $32,527 | $118,700 | $20,708 | 36.9% |
| 3138 | Quitman CountyMS | $32,412 | $69,600 | $22,429 | 29.6% |
| 3139 | Allendale CountySC | $32,328 | $76,200 | $25,038 | 28.2% |
| 3140 | Toa Baja MunicipioPR | $32,017 | $148,900 | $18,984 | 32.4% |
| 3141 | Claiborne CountyMS | $31,897 | $82,700 | $19,888 | 30.7% |
| 3142 | McDowell CountyWV | $31,559 | $50,000 | $17,253 | 34.2% |
| 3143 | Issaquena CountyMS | $31,429 | $110,800 | $18,718 | 16.2% |
| 3144 | Caguas MunicipioPR | $31,379 | $151,000 | $21,862 | 35.7% |
| 3145 | Bell CountyKY | $31,354 | $89,000 | $21,704 | 28.8% |
| 3146 | Bayamón MunicipioPR | $31,354 | $149,100 | $19,277 | 34.3% |
| 3147 | Bullock CountyAL | $31,310 | $81,700 | $19,271 | 33.3% |
| 3148 | Wolfe CountyKY | $30,417 | $75,800 | $17,627 | 37.7% |
| 3149 | Cayey MunicipioPR | $30,129 | $148,300 | $18,854 | 37.3% |
| 3150 | Juncos MunicipioPR | $29,863 | $120,100 | $16,242 | 34.6% |
| 3151 | Canóvanas MunicipioPR | $29,642 | $118,600 | $18,596 | 33.2% |
| 3152 | Culebra MunicipioPR | $29,630 | $104,300 | $16,635 | 25.7% |
| 3153 | Cidra MunicipioPR | $29,246 | $153,900 | $17,010 | 34.7% |
| 3154 | Greene CountyAL | $29,200 | $81,200 | $20,358 | 40.1% |
| 3155 | Río Grande MunicipioPR | $28,943 | $131,600 | $16,144 | 33.8% |
| 3156 | Lake CountyTN | $28,814 | $97,900 | $16,062 | 32.2% |
| 3157 | Randolph CountyGA | $28,380 | $90,200 | $21,770 | 30.0% |
| 3158 | Hatillo MunicipioPR | $28,146 | $134,800 | $16,420 | 37.2% |
| 3159 | San Juan MunicipioPR | $27,992 | $171,200 | $25,758 | 38.8% |
| 3160 | Camuy MunicipioPR | $27,411 | $109,600 | $15,830 | 37.8% |
| 3161 | Humacao MunicipioPR | $27,038 | $120,100 | $17,542 | 38.2% |
| 3162 | Hormigueros MunicipioPR | $26,828 | $121,700 | $16,601 | 37.0% |
| 3163 | Cabo Rojo MunicipioPR | $26,408 | $124,800 | $17,031 | 38.4% |
| 3164 | Villalba MunicipioPR | $26,286 | $104,200 | $14,365 | 38.9% |
| 3165 | Santa Isabel MunicipioPR | $25,795 | $108,200 | $17,827 | 41.8% |
| 3166 | Fajardo MunicipioPR | $25,563 | $121,400 | $15,319 | 40.4% |
| 3167 | Vega Alta MunicipioPR | $25,538 | $140,700 | $18,289 | 40.8% |
| 3168 | Cataño MunicipioPR | $25,508 | $144,500 | $16,629 | 42.2% |
| 3169 | Ceiba MunicipioPR | $25,454 | $113,700 | $16,091 | 40.3% |
| 3170 | Las Piedras MunicipioPR | $25,232 | $127,500 | $16,474 | 38.7% |
| 3171 | Morovis MunicipioPR | $25,003 | $115,100 | $15,456 | 44.9% |
| 3172 | Juana Díaz MunicipioPR | $24,852 | $105,500 | $13,613 | 44.1% |
| 3173 | Quebradillas MunicipioPR | $24,640 | $112,500 | $13,202 | 45.1% |
| 3174 | Barceloneta MunicipioPR | $24,508 | $126,300 | $16,031 | 41.9% |
| 3175 | Rincón MunicipioPR | $24,447 | $154,700 | $15,582 | 46.1% |
| 3176 | Añasco MunicipioPR | $24,436 | $116,300 | $14,759 | 42.9% |
| 3177 | Patillas MunicipioPR | $24,396 | $90,300 | $12,868 | 48.9% |
| 3178 | Loíza MunicipioPR | $24,272 | $111,000 | $13,835 | 42.8% |
| 3179 | Yauco MunicipioPR | $24,255 | $100,200 | $14,145 | 41.9% |
| 3180 | Vega Baja MunicipioPR | $24,244 | $122,700 | $16,650 | 41.1% |
| 3181 | Luquillo MunicipioPR | $24,225 | $138,500 | $16,377 | 44.8% |
| 3182 | Guayanilla MunicipioPR | $23,915 | $87,400 | $13,081 | 46.4% |
| 3183 | Corozal MunicipioPR | $23,797 | $119,700 | $12,915 | 43.1% |
| 3184 | Arecibo MunicipioPR | $23,635 | $116,700 | $15,244 | 41.3% |
| 3185 | Moca MunicipioPR | $23,586 | $132,100 | $14,548 | 45.9% |
| 3186 | Barranquitas MunicipioPR | $23,407 | $117,800 | $14,715 | 48.5% |
| 3187 | Naguabo MunicipioPR | $23,395 | $105,500 | $13,083 | 46.3% |
| 3188 | Isabela MunicipioPR | $23,266 | $136,200 | $14,167 | 43.6% |
| 3189 | Aguas Buenas MunicipioPR | $23,072 | $144,000 | $15,546 | 45.5% |
| 3190 | Yabucoa MunicipioPR | $22,944 | $97,800 | $12,580 | 47.7% |
| 3191 | San Lorenzo MunicipioPR | $22,847 | $113,900 | $14,903 | 43.4% |
| 3192 | Peñuelas MunicipioPR | $22,697 | $89,600 | $12,056 | 52.3% |
| 3193 | Manatí MunicipioPR | $22,683 | $120,500 | $15,901 | 42.3% |
| 3194 | Ciales MunicipioPR | $22,586 | $96,500 | $10,672 | 54.3% |
| 3195 | Florida MunicipioPR | $22,332 | $111,000 | $12,320 | 49.0% |
| 3196 | Owsley CountyKY | $22,188 | $80,100 | $18,731 | 36.1% |
| 3197 | Naranjito MunicipioPR | $22,156 | $112,900 | $12,849 | 51.1% |
| 3198 | Sabana Grande MunicipioPR | $22,065 | $100,500 | $15,462 | 44.0% |
| 3199 | Coamo MunicipioPR | $22,045 | $99,900 | $14,023 | 50.2% |
| 3200 | Salinas MunicipioPR | $21,901 | $88,700 | $14,275 | 47.9% |
| 3201 | Jayuya MunicipioPR | $21,796 | $115,700 | $11,628 | 46.9% |
| 3202 | Aibonito MunicipioPR | $21,744 | $124,100 | $14,094 | 46.6% |
| 3203 | Aguadilla MunicipioPR | $21,540 | $150,800 | $15,387 | 44.8% |
| 3204 | Aguada MunicipioPR | $21,501 | $121,500 | $13,065 | 46.5% |
| 3205 | Maricao MunicipioPR | $21,302 | $115,700 | $10,934 | 52.9% |
| 3206 | Arroyo MunicipioPR | $21,186 | $89,900 | $14,862 | 52.1% |
| 3207 | Utuado MunicipioPR | $20,800 | $104,000 | $12,937 | 50.3% |
| 3208 | Guayama MunicipioPR | $20,402 | $108,200 | $13,751 | 49.0% |
| 3209 | Orocovis MunicipioPR | $20,302 | $100,500 | $11,696 | 50.4% |
| 3210 | San Sebastián MunicipioPR | $19,920 | $115,000 | $12,443 | 49.7% |
| 3211 | Ponce MunicipioPR | $19,877 | $110,200 | $14,625 | 49.7% |
| 3212 | Vieques MunicipioPR | $19,803 | $100,000 | $11,056 | 59.1% |
| 3213 | Lajas MunicipioPR | $19,695 | $107,800 | $11,343 | 52.6% |
| 3214 | Adjuntas MunicipioPR | $19,549 | $94,300 | $9,682 | 60.9% |
| 3215 | Lares MunicipioPR | $18,917 | $105,100 | $11,029 | 55.4% |
| 3216 | San Germán MunicipioPR | $18,317 | $111,400 | $12,961 | 49.6% |
| 3217 | Mayagüez MunicipioPR | $18,295 | $111,600 | $14,431 | 53.3% |
| 3218 | Maunabo MunicipioPR | $18,045 | $99,900 | $11,302 | 54.6% |
| 3219 | Guánica MunicipioPR | $17,633 | $87,200 | $10,594 | 63.6% |
| 3220 | Comerío MunicipioPR | $17,134 | $97,400 | $11,382 | 52.8% |
| 3221 | Las Marías MunicipioPR | $16,314 | $86,500 | $10,495 | 57.8% |
Richest Counties in the United States
Top 10 counties ranked by median home value.
| # | County | Income | Home Value | Per Capita | Poverty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teton CountyWY | $124,172 | $1.6M | $89,594 | 5.7% |
| 2 | Nantucket CountyMA | $139,688 | $1.6M | $77,014 | 3.2% |
| 3 | San Mateo CountyCA | $158,855 | $1.6M | $84,288 | 6.7% |
| 4 | Marin CountyCA | $149,091 | $1.5M | $93,920 | 8.3% |
| 5 | Santa Clara CountyCA | $164,281 | $1.5M | $80,312 | 7.1% |
| 6 | San Francisco CountyCA | $140,970 | $1.4M | $92,289 | 11.2% |
| 7 | Dukes CountyMA | $125,786 | $1.2M | $79,756 | 4.4% |
| 8 | Pitkin CountyCO | $102,645 | $1.1M | $105,496 | 7.8% |
| 9 | New York CountyNY | $103,931 | $1.1M | $95,980 | 16.5% |
| 10 | Alameda CountyCA | $129,367 | $1.1M | $65,862 | 9.2% |
Poorest Counties in the United States
Bottom 10 counties ranked by median home value.
| # | County | Income | Home Value | Per Capita | Poverty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3217 | Stonewall CountyTX | $56,875 | $48,600 | $44,681 | 14.9% |
| 3216 | McDowell CountyWV | $31,559 | $50,000 | $17,253 | 34.2% |
| 3215 | King CountyTX | $46,645 | $52,100 | $31,129 | 23.7% |
| 3214 | Oglala Lakota CountySD | $41,417 | $52,900 | $11,771 | 57.6% |
| 3213 | Cochran CountyTX | $45,313 | $53,200 | $22,752 | 27.8% |
| 3212 | Todd CountySD | $42,075 | $53,900 | $15,388 | 48.4% |
| 3211 | Cottle CountyTX | $59,063 | $59,300 | $32,542 | 17.1% |
| 3210 | Alexander CountyIL | $47,043 | $59,800 | $29,379 | 19.0% |
| 3209 | Apache CountyAZ | $41,438 | $63,700 | $20,885 | 30.5% |
| 3208 | Hudspeth CountyTX | $48,600 | $64,000 | $20,866 | 17.3% |
All 3,217 Counties Ranked
Every county in the United States ranked by median home value. Click any county for its full profile.
| # | County | Income | Home Value | Per Capita | Poverty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teton CountyWY | $124,172 | $1.6M | $89,594 | 5.7% |
| 2 | Nantucket CountyMA | $139,688 | $1.6M | $77,014 | 3.2% |
| 3 | San Mateo CountyCA | $158,855 | $1.6M | $84,288 | 6.7% |
| 4 | Marin CountyCA | $149,091 | $1.5M | $93,920 | 8.3% |
| 5 | Santa Clara CountyCA | $164,281 | $1.5M | $80,312 | 7.1% |
| 6 | San Francisco CountyCA | $140,970 | $1.4M | $92,289 | 11.2% |
| 7 | Dukes CountyMA | $125,786 | $1.2M | $79,756 | 4.4% |
| 8 | Pitkin CountyCO | $102,645 | $1.1M | $105,496 | 7.8% |
| 9 | New York CountyNY | $103,931 | $1.1M | $95,980 | 16.5% |
| 10 | Alameda CountyCA | $129,367 | $1.1M | $65,862 | 9.2% |
| 11 | Summit CountyUT | $138,114 | $1.1M | $79,376 | 4.9% |
| 12 | Falls Church cityVA | $143,262 | $1.1M | $88,790 | 4.0% |
| 13 | Santa Cruz CountyCA | $111,093 | $1.0M | $56,941 | 11.6% |
| 14 | Orange CountyCA | $116,289 | $962,600 | $54,557 | 9.5% |
| 15 | Summit CountyCO | $109,773 | $939,900 | $63,743 | 7.7% |
| 16 | Kings CountyNY | $80,263 | $905,000 | $47,575 | 19.1% |
| 17 | Maui CountyHI | $97,161 | $904,700 | $45,622 | 9.2% |
| 18 | Honolulu CountyHI | $106,195 | $897,500 | $47,516 | 9.2% |
| 19 | Arlington CountyVA | $142,114 | $895,000 | $90,786 | 7.4% |
| 20 | Kauai CountyHI | $97,668 | $873,200 | $43,836 | 9.1% |
| 21 | Napa CountyCA | $111,471 | $869,500 | $61,040 | 8.5% |
| 22 | Contra Costa CountyCA | $127,229 | $866,800 | $62,927 | 8.4% |
| 23 | King CountyWA | $124,746 | $859,900 | $74,100 | 8.6% |
| 24 | San Diego CountyCA | $106,268 | $854,700 | $51,976 | 10.3% |
| 25 | Routt CountyCO | $106,489 | $854,700 | $68,776 | 5.2% |
| 26 | Eagle CountyCO | $104,096 | $839,500 | $62,205 | 8.7% |
| 27 | Los Angeles CountyCA | $90,112 | $834,200 | $45,792 | 13.7% |
| 28 | San Luis Obispo CountyCA | $97,446 | $824,700 | $51,592 | 12.9% |
| 29 | Ventura CountyCA | $109,797 | $822,700 | $49,748 | 9.3% |
| 30 | Sonoma CountyCA | $104,674 | $815,500 | $56,640 | 8.9% |
| 31 | San Juan CountyWA | $84,800 | $799,200 | $63,950 | 11.3% |
| 32 | San Benito CountyCA | $114,394 | $793,400 | $45,103 | 6.7% |
| 33 | Santa Barbara CountyCA | $98,161 | $790,700 | $48,028 | 14.7% |
| 34 | Wasatch CountyUT | $117,608 | $787,300 | $58,251 | 4.7% |
| 35 | Monterey CountyCA | $97,230 | $781,000 | $40,422 | 12.7% |
| 36 | Monroe CountyFL | $87,738 | $780,600 | $59,543 | 10.6% |
| 37 | Boulder CountyCO | $103,994 | $756,300 | $62,436 | 11.2% |
| 38 | Williamson CountyTN | $135,594 | $751,900 | $66,219 | 4.6% |
| 39 | Loudoun CountyVA | $181,765 | $743,800 | $71,986 | 4.2% |
| 40 | Ouray CountyCO | $91,020 | $739,800 | $54,268 | 4.3% |
| 41 | District of ColumbiaDC | $109,870 | $737,100 | $77,348 | 15.4% |
| 42 | Blaine CountyID | $92,566 | $735,300 | $57,942 | 6.6% |
| 43 | Alexandria cityVA | $119,681 | $735,100 | $79,474 | 7.9% |
| 44 | Fairfax CountyVA | $153,637 | $732,800 | $71,828 | 5.9% |
| 45 | Middlesex CountyMA | $130,847 | $727,800 | $69,556 | 7.7% |
| 46 | Queens CountyNY | $86,136 | $723,800 | $42,146 | 12.9% |
| 47 | Fairfax cityVA | $132,348 | $722,600 | $63,647 | 9.1% |
| 48 | San Miguel CountyCO | $79,024 | $720,700 | $76,078 | 9.3% |
| 49 | Douglas CountyCO | $149,594 | $713,600 | $69,608 | 3.8% |
| 50 | Elbert CountyCO | $132,685 | $709,800 | $59,151 | 5.3% |
| 51 | Suffolk CountyMA | $95,631 | $705,800 | $58,636 | 16.2% |
| 52 | Snohomish CountyWA | $111,246 | $696,000 | $54,628 | 8.0% |
| 53 | Teton CountyID | $99,805 | $690,500 | $52,000 | 9.1% |
| 54 | Placer CountyCA | $115,998 | $688,100 | $57,862 | 6.8% |
| 55 | Nassau CountyNY | $146,202 | $684,700 | $64,198 | 5.4% |
| 56 | Norfolk CountyMA | $130,739 | $683,900 | $71,758 | 6.7% |
| 57 | El Dorado CountyCA | $108,845 | $679,900 | $59,958 | 8.0% |
| 58 | Richmond CountyNY | $98,333 | $675,500 | $44,071 | 11.5% |
| 59 | Gallatin CountyMT | $93,528 | $667,600 | $54,482 | 9.5% |
| 60 | Chaffee CountyCO | $84,132 | $665,700 | $48,535 | 8.3% |
| 61 | Broomfield CountyCO | $123,874 | $664,500 | $64,288 | 6.2% |
| 62 | Westchester CountyNY | $118,976 | $663,200 | $72,705 | 9.0% |
| 63 | Hood River CountyOR | $88,947 | $660,000 | $48,086 | 8.0% |
| 64 | Valley CountyID | $76,078 | $657,000 | $42,367 | 11.7% |
| 65 | Morgan CountyUT | $130,929 | $654,900 | $46,133 | 1.4% |
| 66 | Western Connecticut Planning RegionCT | $128,188 | $652,900 | $82,266 | 7.5% |
| 67 | Deschutes CountyOR | $92,758 | $650,900 | $53,083 | 8.8% |
| 68 | Montgomery CountyMD | $132,450 | $640,300 | $67,571 | 7.5% |
| 69 | Mono CountyCA | $99,415 | $639,400 | $54,872 | 8.6% |
| 70 | Jefferson CountyCO | $110,656 | $637,600 | $60,827 | 6.7% |
| 71 | Barnstable CountyMA | $95,241 | $629,000 | $62,086 | 7.7% |
| 72 | Bergen CountyNJ | $124,884 | $623,000 | $63,735 | 6.8% |
| 73 | Nevada CountyCA | $89,882 | $621,800 | $53,364 | 11.0% |
| 74 | Gunnison CountyCO | $84,527 | $621,800 | $52,685 | 11.3% |
| 75 | Yolo CountyCA | $91,752 | $620,700 | $43,733 | 16.7% |
| 76 | Essex CountyMA | $101,883 | $619,100 | $54,665 | 9.4% |
| 77 | Solano CountyCA | $100,401 | $617,700 | $45,127 | 10.0% |
| 78 | Denver CountyCO | $94,718 | $616,000 | $64,163 | 11.2% |
| 79 | Douglas CountyNV | $90,754 | $615,400 | $59,360 | 9.0% |
| 80 | Clackamas CountyOR | $103,517 | $611,000 | $53,728 | 7.7% |
| 81 | Newport CountyRI | $103,514 | $609,700 | $61,596 | 8.5% |
| 82 | Clear Creek CountyCO | $94,577 | $608,500 | $66,540 | 6.4% |
| 83 | Monmouth CountyNJ | $124,845 | $606,100 | $66,696 | 6.5% |
| 84 | Grand CountyCO | $88,612 | $601,500 | $51,664 | 7.6% |
| 85 | Howard CountyMD | $149,763 | $597,900 | $67,501 | 5.2% |
| 86 | Rockland CountyNY | $109,959 | $596,900 | $45,570 | 16.2% |
| 87 | Island CountyWA | $90,551 | $593,300 | $47,282 | 7.7% |
| 88 | La Plata CountyCO | $86,056 | $591,500 | $49,353 | 11.7% |
| 89 | Alpine CountyCA | $105,521 | $590,200 | $49,426 | 10.0% |
| 90 | Washington CountyOR | $107,772 | $588,000 | $53,929 | 8.1% |
| 91 | Whatcom CountyWA | $81,784 | $585,800 | $45,361 | 12.9% |
| 92 | Morris CountyNJ | $137,326 | $582,500 | $71,044 | 4.9% |
| 93 | Suffolk CountyNY | $130,686 | $578,400 | $57,164 | 6.4% |
| 94 | Gilpin CountyCO | $95,361 | $573,900 | $59,765 | 11.2% |
| 95 | Fauquier CountyVA | $130,189 | $573,700 | $57,164 | 6.8% |
| 96 | Larimer CountyCO | $93,765 | $569,100 | $51,165 | 11.2% |
| 97 | Arapahoe CountyCO | $101,087 | $561,200 | $53,774 | 8.6% |
| 98 | Riverside CountyCA | $93,074 | $557,300 | $38,317 | 10.6% |
| 99 | Plymouth CountyMA | $114,201 | $556,000 | $57,650 | 7.1% |
| 100 | Kitsap CountyWA | $104,158 | $555,100 | $53,544 | 8.2% |
| 101 | Multnomah CountyOR | $88,766 | $552,700 | $53,996 | 12.6% |
| 102 | Somerset CountyNJ | $140,374 | $552,100 | $72,193 | 5.4% |
| 103 | Forsyth CountyGA | $143,784 | $550,400 | $58,249 | 4.3% |
| 104 | Clarke CountyVA | $117,111 | $550,100 | $57,955 | 7.0% |
| 105 | Skagit CountyWA | $89,263 | $545,100 | $45,140 | 11.6% |
| 106 | Collier CountyFL | $90,045 | $540,700 | $62,079 | 10.7% |
| 107 | Washoe CountyNV | $88,096 | $539,900 | $48,863 | 10.7% |
| 108 | Hudson CountyNJ | $91,795 | $539,700 | $56,130 | 14.9% |
| 109 | Grand CountyUT | $67,106 | $538,700 | $42,062 | 13.3% |
| 110 | Utah CountyUT | $100,671 | $538,700 | $37,082 | 8.7% |
| 111 | Flathead CountyMT | $73,925 | $535,500 | $41,557 | 9.3% |
| 112 | Jefferson CountyWA | $74,048 | $535,000 | $51,695 | 11.1% |
| 113 | Sacramento CountyCA | $92,175 | $534,200 | $43,324 | 12.5% |
| 114 | Park CountyCO | $103,670 | $532,100 | $64,157 | 5.0% |
| 115 | San Joaquin CountyCA | $92,179 | $530,700 | $37,266 | 12.4% |
| 116 | Prince William CountyVA | $131,402 | $530,100 | $51,802 | 6.2% |
| 117 | Bronx CountyNY | $48,676 | $529,500 | $27,421 | 27.8% |
| 118 | Skamania CountyWA | $93,265 | $529,500 | $47,949 | 8.1% |
| 119 | Union CountyNJ | $103,202 | $529,200 | $52,874 | 9.2% |
| 120 | Garfield CountyCO | $91,131 | $527,800 | $44,160 | 8.2% |
| 121 | Pierce CountyWA | $99,564 | $526,600 | $47,648 | 8.8% |
| 122 | Salt Lake CountyUT | $97,494 | $525,700 | $45,106 | 8.1% |
| 123 | Essex CountyNJ | $80,789 | $524,100 | $49,449 | 14.6% |
| 124 | Travis CountyTX | $99,611 | $523,000 | $62,607 | 10.9% |
| 125 | Clark CountyWA | $97,536 | $522,900 | $48,520 | 8.0% |
| 126 | Hawaii CountyHI | $78,639 | $519,300 | $39,739 | 14.9% |
| 127 | Kootenai CountyID | $81,861 | $518,700 | $40,981 | 9.0% |
| 128 | Hunterdon CountyNJ | $141,715 | $517,200 | $72,227 | 4.0% |
| 129 | Bristol CountyRI | $114,490 | $513,800 | $61,409 | 6.5% |
| 130 | Benton CountyOR | $77,702 | $513,000 | $45,624 | 18.2% |
| 131 | Kendall CountyTX | $114,962 | $512,700 | $58,970 | 5.0% |
| 132 | Ada CountyID | $91,502 | $512,300 | $49,757 | 8.3% |
| 133 | Mendocino CountyCA | $68,092 | $512,200 | $38,760 | 15.4% |
| 134 | Washington CountyRI | $106,638 | $510,800 | $56,069 | 8.2% |
| 135 | Washington CountyUT | $80,632 | $510,700 | $39,171 | 9.8% |
| 136 | Rappahannock CountyVA | $83,380 | $506,400 | $56,313 | 10.3% |
| 137 | Davis CountyUT | $110,884 | $505,500 | $42,483 | 6.4% |
| 138 | San Bernardino CountyCA | $85,478 | $505,000 | $34,343 | 13.3% |
| 139 | Goochland CountyVA | $118,931 | $500,600 | $67,746 | 5.1% |
| 140 | Rockingham CountyNH | $118,331 | $497,500 | $61,558 | 4.8% |
| 141 | Kittitas CountyWA | $73,804 | $497,400 | $43,661 | 14.4% |
| 142 | Los Alamos CountyNM | $147,139 | $495,800 | $74,704 | 3.5% |
| 143 | Albemarle CountyVA | $104,392 | $495,400 | $59,653 | 7.7% |
| 144 | Chelan CountyWA | $82,381 | $490,100 | $44,369 | 8.3% |
| 145 | St. Johns CountyFL | $109,839 | $489,200 | $57,346 | 6.5% |
| 146 | Charleston CountySC | $88,494 | $489,100 | $56,921 | 11.3% |
| 147 | Bonner CountyID | $66,979 | $487,900 | $40,813 | 11.1% |
| 148 | Charlottesville cityVA | $74,824 | $486,700 | $51,540 | 19.6% |
| 149 | Chester CountyPA | $127,208 | $485,600 | $64,325 | 6.0% |
| 150 | Stafford CountyVA | $137,807 | $485,100 | $53,157 | 4.7% |
| 151 | Adams CountyCO | $94,571 | $484,200 | $42,206 | 9.8% |
| 152 | Fredericksburg cityVA | $86,071 | $483,700 | $47,502 | 13.2% |
| 153 | Blanco CountyTX | $92,425 | $483,500 | $47,109 | 8.4% |
| 154 | Thurston CountyWA | $96,563 | $480,300 | $46,136 | 9.5% |
| 155 | Teller CountyCO | $85,361 | $479,900 | $50,784 | 7.6% |
| 156 | Archuleta CountyCO | $83,065 | $478,100 | $45,172 | 8.2% |
| 157 | Ravalli CountyMT | $71,283 | $476,600 | $39,624 | 8.8% |
| 158 | Boise CountyID | $78,774 | $476,100 | $38,748 | 7.7% |
| 159 | Collin CountyTX | $121,600 | $475,600 | $57,056 | 6.2% |
| 160 | Missoula CountyMT | $75,598 | $472,100 | $45,868 | 10.1% |
| 161 | Weld CountyCO | $97,097 | $471,700 | $43,312 | 9.6% |
| 162 | Yamhill CountyOR | $90,063 | $471,700 | $41,339 | 10.3% |
| 163 | Putnam CountyNY | $126,257 | $471,300 | $56,593 | 7.1% |
| 164 | Madison CountyMT | $75,250 | $470,100 | $43,428 | 6.2% |
| 165 | Clatsop CountyOR | $71,822 | $468,300 | $42,825 | 12.3% |
| 166 | Anne Arundel CountyMD | $124,911 | $467,900 | $59,733 | 5.6% |
| 167 | Park CountyMT | $70,047 | $467,500 | $46,469 | 12.3% |
| 168 | Crook CountyOR | $81,965 | $467,000 | $43,052 | 11.3% |
| 169 | Lake CountyCO | $96,575 | $466,100 | $50,466 | 7.9% |
| 170 | Frederick CountyMD | $122,002 | $464,600 | $54,982 | 6.0% |
| 171 | Miami-Dade CountyFL | $71,753 | $463,000 | $39,469 | 14.7% |
| 172 | Middlesex CountyNJ | $111,549 | $462,900 | $50,601 | 8.6% |
| 173 | Queen Anne's CountyMD | $112,826 | $462,700 | $55,382 | 6.4% |
| 174 | Oconee CountyGA | $121,217 | $461,600 | $57,550 | 6.2% |
| 175 | Wake CountyNC | $105,768 | $461,300 | $55,448 | 8.1% |
| 176 | El Paso CountyCO | $90,363 | $461,000 | $46,133 | 8.5% |
| 177 | Gillespie CountyTX | $76,162 | $460,700 | $48,971 | 9.2% |
| 178 | Dare CountyNC | $88,994 | $460,400 | $56,589 | 6.6% |
| 179 | Calvert CountyMD | $133,922 | $460,200 | $57,710 | 3.9% |
| 180 | Passaic CountyNJ | $87,522 | $459,500 | $40,703 | 13.0% |
| 181 | Orange CountyNC | $90,089 | $459,500 | $52,900 | 12.5% |
| 182 | Fulton CountyGA | $95,292 | $458,800 | $63,269 | 12.3% |
| 183 | Leelanau CountyMI | $99,422 | $458,400 | $57,553 | 6.5% |
| 184 | Calaveras CountyCA | $78,647 | $457,200 | $43,512 | 13.0% |
| 185 | Beaufort CountySC | $86,573 | $455,600 | $53,951 | 9.6% |
| 186 | Polk CountyOR | $85,118 | $454,700 | $40,635 | 12.7% |
| 187 | Carver CountyMN | $125,946 | $453,600 | $60,893 | 4.4% |
| 188 | Carson CityNV | $72,355 | $453,000 | $39,432 | 10.3% |
| 189 | Maricopa CountyAZ | $89,300 | $452,800 | $46,183 | 11.0% |
| 190 | Cumberland CountyME | $95,677 | $451,200 | $55,739 | 7.3% |
| 191 | Bristol CountyMA | $85,625 | $451,200 | $44,757 | 11.3% |
| 192 | Sitka City and BoroughAK | $101,727 | $450,300 | $46,118 | 7.5% |
| 193 | Stanislaus CountyCA | $81,468 | $450,100 | $34,849 | 13.5% |
| 194 | Manassas cityVA | $113,590 | $449,900 | $44,656 | 7.7% |
| 195 | Amador CountyCA | $88,044 | $449,800 | $44,320 | 8.2% |
| 196 | Juneau City and BoroughAK | $101,661 | $449,300 | $54,089 | 8.9% |
| 197 | Coconino CountyAZ | $72,966 | $448,000 | $38,920 | 16.8% |
| 198 | Palm Beach CountyFL | $83,581 | $447,300 | $52,359 | 11.3% |
| 199 | James City CountyVA | $109,985 | $447,200 | $54,983 | 6.8% |
| 200 | Williamson CountyTX | $111,340 | $447,000 | $53,505 | 6.4% |
| 201 | Humboldt CountyCA | $61,160 | $446,900 | $36,080 | 18.7% |
| 202 | Jefferson CountyMT | $95,490 | $446,900 | $49,303 | 5.7% |
| 203 | Santa Fe CountyNM | $79,071 | $446,300 | $52,207 | 12.0% |
| 204 | Chatham CountyNC | $94,317 | $446,200 | $59,363 | 11.0% |
| 205 | Bucks CountyPA | $114,764 | $445,700 | $59,022 | 6.1% |
| 206 | Delaware CountyOH | $133,540 | $445,500 | $61,395 | 4.7% |
| 207 | Cache CountyUT | $81,665 | $444,400 | $33,781 | 12.0% |
| 208 | Chittenden CountyVT | $96,759 | $439,200 | $52,322 | 9.7% |
| 209 | Hinsdale CountyCO | $75,972 | $437,900 | $45,001 | 4.1% |
| 210 | Denton CountyTX | $111,498 | $437,200 | $54,690 | 7.1% |
| 211 | Montgomery CountyPA | $113,915 | $436,700 | $62,159 | 6.5% |
| 212 | Fayette CountyGA | $111,978 | $436,400 | $55,125 | 5.6% |
| 213 | Skagway MunicipalityAK | $81,136 | $435,400 | $60,329 | 5.9% |
| 214 | Cherokee CountyGA | $108,115 | $435,100 | $48,727 | 7.0% |
| 215 | Aleutians West Census AreaAK | $135,500 | $434,700 | $57,451 | 11.3% |
| 216 | Cape May CountyNJ | $91,128 | $434,600 | $55,694 | 8.7% |
| 217 | Carroll CountyMD | $118,211 | $434,000 | $53,124 | 5.2% |
| 218 | Sutter CountyCA | $79,704 | $433,500 | $36,107 | 14.4% |
| 219 | Tuolumne CountyCA | $77,404 | $433,200 | $44,142 | 10.4% |
| 220 | York CountyVA | $109,956 | $433,200 | $52,374 | 5.6% |
| 221 | San Juan CountyCO | $77,824 | $432,500 | $43,597 | 21.3% |
| 222 | Douglas CountyWA | $80,363 | $432,500 | $39,767 | 8.3% |
| 223 | Martin CountyFL | $82,943 | $432,200 | $53,291 | 11.3% |
| 224 | Tooele CountyUT | $106,587 | $431,600 | $38,604 | 5.2% |
| 225 | Clark CountyNV | $76,472 | $431,000 | $39,897 | 13.0% |
| 226 | Lane CountyOR | $71,544 | $430,600 | $39,088 | 15.3% |
| 227 | Mineral CountyCO | $56,250 | $430,500 | $47,304 | 10.0% |
| 228 | Jackson CountyOR | $73,999 | $430,200 | $40,709 | 12.4% |
| 229 | Tillamook CountyOR | $69,105 | $430,200 | $38,510 | 12.7% |
| 230 | Greater Bridgeport Planning RegionCT | $89,667 | $428,800 | $52,385 | 12.4% |
| 231 | Gem CountyID | $64,605 | $428,700 | $33,907 | 12.0% |
| 232 | Charles CountyMD | $122,816 | $428,500 | $51,110 | 6.9% |
| 233 | King George CountyVA | $116,884 | $428,300 | $49,659 | 7.5% |
| 234 | Williamsburg cityVA | $75,604 | $428,100 | $37,442 | 18.8% |
| 235 | Wilson CountyTN | $95,839 | $428,000 | $46,888 | 8.0% |
| 236 | Comal CountyTX | $101,889 | $427,200 | $52,350 | 6.5% |
| 237 | Weber CountyUT | $90,005 | $426,700 | $38,471 | 8.1% |
| 238 | Broadwater CountyMT | $70,374 | $426,600 | $39,058 | 12.7% |
| 239 | Storey CountyNV | $93,409 | $426,400 | $49,702 | 7.1% |
| 240 | Prince George's CountyMD | $101,798 | $426,000 | $46,366 | 10.8% |
| 241 | Juab CountyUT | $101,786 | $425,400 | $34,034 | 6.9% |
| 242 | Klickitat CountyWA | $71,042 | $425,300 | $41,542 | 12.9% |
| 243 | Yavapai CountyAZ | $69,613 | $425,200 | $41,784 | 12.0% |
| 244 | Walton CountyFL | $81,986 | $425,100 | $53,406 | 12.5% |
| 245 | Butte CountyCA | $67,928 | $424,700 | $38,305 | 19.2% |
| 246 | Worcester CountyMA | $95,939 | $423,700 | $48,914 | 10.3% |
| 247 | Washington CountyMN | $115,345 | $422,000 | $56,954 | 5.1% |
| 248 | Lake CountyMT | $63,360 | $421,800 | $36,177 | 17.2% |
| 249 | Clallam CountyWA | $70,370 | $421,800 | $42,433 | 10.6% |
| 250 | Columbia CountyOR | $87,458 | $421,600 | $39,867 | 8.9% |
| 251 | Hillsborough CountyNH | $103,545 | $421,100 | $54,111 | 6.7% |
| 252 | Carbon CountyMT | $80,261 | $420,800 | $45,872 | 7.8% |
| 253 | Scott CountyMN | $119,314 | $419,400 | $54,014 | 4.6% |
| 254 | Davidson CountyTN | $77,853 | $417,400 | $50,640 | 13.9% |
| 255 | Union CountyNC | $102,900 | $417,300 | $46,949 | 7.7% |
| 256 | Marion CountyOR | $77,351 | $416,400 | $37,306 | 13.0% |
| 257 | Powhatan CountyVA | $110,537 | $416,000 | $49,923 | 4.6% |
| 258 | Rockwall CountyTX | $127,981 | $415,500 | $55,374 | 4.0% |
| 259 | Madison CountyID | $60,160 | $414,800 | $23,958 | 24.5% |
| 260 | Broward CountyFL | $77,633 | $414,600 | $43,052 | 12.2% |
| 261 | Kodiak Island BoroughAK | $86,250 | $412,300 | $45,656 | 8.7% |
| 262 | Yuba CountyCA | $76,373 | $412,300 | $34,585 | 14.2% |
| 263 | Sarasota CountyFL | $83,416 | $411,800 | $57,835 | 8.6% |
| 264 | Wayne CountyUT | $76,607 | $411,800 | $37,114 | 10.6% |
| 265 | Mason CountyWA | $83,270 | $411,800 | $39,551 | 12.3% |
| 266 | Kane CountyUT | $77,092 | $410,900 | $39,226 | 9.5% |
| 267 | Lincoln CountyOR | $63,165 | $410,800 | $38,813 | 15.9% |
| 268 | Spokane CountyWA | $78,582 | $410,700 | $41,897 | 11.7% |
| 269 | Boundary CountyID | $67,237 | $410,500 | $33,579 | 13.6% |
| 270 | Talbot CountyMD | $84,811 | $409,700 | $56,059 | 9.3% |
| 271 | Culpeper CountyVA | $100,049 | $409,200 | $42,359 | 7.9% |
| 272 | Walla Walla CountyWA | $74,202 | $408,900 | $38,208 | 12.1% |
| 273 | Jefferson CountyID | $86,679 | $408,400 | $31,834 | 9.7% |
| 274 | Benton CountyWA | $89,874 | $407,800 | $42,435 | 11.0% |
| 275 | St. Mary's CountyMD | $119,446 | $407,600 | $53,417 | 8.0% |
| 276 | Cobb CountyGA | $102,738 | $407,200 | $52,646 | 8.7% |
| 277 | Mecklenburg CountyNC | $87,005 | $406,800 | $53,295 | 10.4% |
| 278 | Dawson CountyGA | $92,991 | $406,700 | $46,095 | 8.5% |
| 279 | Stillwater CountyMT | $84,732 | $405,800 | $50,603 | 8.3% |
| 280 | Hamilton CountyIN | $121,530 | $405,500 | $60,278 | 4.4% |
| 281 | Spotsylvania CountyVA | $112,738 | $404,900 | $48,118 | 7.1% |
| 282 | Josephine CountyOR | $60,098 | $404,300 | $35,179 | 15.6% |
| 283 | Box Elder CountyUT | $84,550 | $403,600 | $33,231 | 8.4% |
| 284 | Dutchess CountyNY | $99,478 | $400,600 | $53,683 | 8.4% |
| 285 | Park CountyWY | $73,035 | $400,500 | $42,655 | 8.9% |
| 286 | Hanover CountyVA | $112,805 | $400,400 | $53,490 | 5.7% |
| 287 | Poquoson cityVA | $120,972 | $400,300 | $51,194 | 4.5% |
| 288 | Hays CountyTX | $89,097 | $399,800 | $44,565 | 12.1% |
| 289 | Ocean CountyNJ | $89,863 | $398,400 | $44,947 | 10.5% |
| 290 | Waukesha CountyWI | $106,076 | $398,200 | $58,126 | 5.2% |
| 291 | Cowlitz CountyWA | $76,531 | $397,500 | $38,105 | 12.2% |
| 292 | Wahkiakum CountyWA | $62,653 | $396,800 | $35,882 | 17.8% |
| 293 | Anchorage MunicipalityAK | $103,284 | $395,900 | $51,144 | 8.9% |
| 294 | Manassas Park cityVA | $103,250 | $395,900 | $44,563 | 5.1% |
| 295 | York CountyME | $88,333 | $395,700 | $47,536 | 7.7% |
| 296 | Sheridan CountyWY | $71,388 | $394,900 | $41,122 | 10.2% |
| 297 | Greene CountyGA | $86,272 | $394,800 | $60,218 | 9.8% |
| 298 | Wallowa CountyOR | $67,112 | $394,800 | $37,630 | 7.8% |
| 299 | Dane CountyWI | $89,975 | $394,800 | $53,181 | 10.6% |
| 300 | Grand Isle CountyVT | $97,396 | $394,100 | $56,447 | 7.9% |
| 301 | New Kent CountyVA | $123,314 | $393,600 | $52,739 | 4.7% |
| 302 | Lewis and Clark CountyMT | $78,237 | $393,500 | $44,837 | 8.1% |
| 303 | Colusa CountyCA | $75,672 | $393,400 | $33,882 | 11.4% |
| 304 | Ketchikan Gateway BoroughAK | $92,885 | $393,300 | $48,971 | 8.7% |
| 305 | Madera CountyCA | $76,627 | $393,200 | $30,077 | 19.2% |
| 306 | Oldham CountyKY | $122,497 | $393,100 | $54,496 | 4.3% |
| 307 | Sumner CountyTN | $90,301 | $393,100 | $44,761 | 8.8% |
| 308 | Hennepin CountyMN | $97,653 | $392,900 | $59,401 | 10.0% |
| 309 | Custer CountyCO | $72,674 | $392,100 | $48,232 | 12.7% |
| 310 | Merced CountyCA | $65,510 | $391,800 | $28,030 | 19.1% |
| 311 | Buncombe CountyNC | $74,436 | $391,800 | $43,371 | 11.8% |
| 312 | Manatee CountyFL | $78,457 | $391,400 | $46,573 | 9.8% |
| 313 | DuPage CountyIL | $112,096 | $391,400 | $58,189 | 6.6% |
| 314 | Johnson CountyKS | $109,208 | $391,200 | $60,137 | 5.4% |
| 315 | Hampshire CountyMA | $87,001 | $390,300 | $45,568 | 11.3% |
| 316 | Ozaukee CountyWI | $96,996 | $390,200 | $59,040 | 5.0% |
| 317 | Orange CountyFL | $79,719 | $390,100 | $41,160 | 13.0% |
| 318 | Canyon CountyID | $76,488 | $390,000 | $32,651 | 10.5% |
| 319 | Durham CountyNC | $82,316 | $389,400 | $49,447 | 11.5% |
| 320 | Carroll CountyNH | $86,463 | $388,900 | $50,677 | 7.6% |
| 321 | Fresno CountyCA | $74,201 | $388,800 | $32,963 | 18.3% |
| 322 | Montrose CountyCO | $72,120 | $388,400 | $38,321 | 11.5% |
| 323 | Mariposa CountyCA | $68,412 | $387,900 | $41,417 | 14.0% |
| 324 | Orange CountyNY | $97,178 | $387,900 | $43,052 | 12.6% |
| 325 | New Hanover CountyNC | $75,166 | $387,800 | $48,592 | 12.3% |
| 326 | Seminole CountyFL | $85,761 | $386,900 | $45,458 | 9.0% |
| 327 | Harford CountyMD | $112,265 | $386,400 | $51,717 | 7.1% |
| 328 | Frederick CountyVA | $97,606 | $386,000 | $47,711 | 6.8% |
| 329 | Lewis CountyWA | $74,796 | $385,800 | $36,049 | 12.2% |
| 330 | Sumter CountyFL | $76,508 | $385,400 | $49,030 | 9.7% |
| 331 | Nassau CountyFL | $89,804 | $382,800 | $47,685 | 9.7% |
| 332 | Taos CountyNM | $58,950 | $382,800 | $42,871 | 15.5% |
| 333 | Sussex CountyDE | $81,497 | $382,600 | $46,684 | 10.9% |
| 334 | Rutherford CountyTN | $85,470 | $382,600 | $39,158 | 9.3% |
| 335 | Virginia Beach cityVA | $92,968 | $382,500 | $48,736 | 8.6% |
| 336 | Custer CountyID | $67,574 | $381,700 | $31,839 | 15.8% |
| 337 | Curry CountyOR | $62,244 | $381,300 | $39,163 | 15.2% |
| 338 | Dakota CountyMN | $106,318 | $381,000 | $52,084 | 5.8% |
| 339 | Gwinnett CountyGA | $87,890 | $380,900 | $38,906 | 10.8% |
| 340 | Lower Connecticut River Valley Planning RegionCT | $104,428 | $379,700 | $59,075 | 6.8% |
| 341 | Franklin CountyWA | $86,714 | $379,300 | $33,959 | 13.1% |
| 342 | Iron CountyUT | $66,247 | $379,000 | $30,186 | 13.8% |
| 343 | Currituck CountyNC | $93,511 | $378,800 | $46,003 | 7.5% |
| 344 | Mesa CountyCO | $73,658 | $378,600 | $40,076 | 10.7% |
| 345 | Chesapeake cityVA | $95,373 | $378,400 | $44,985 | 9.4% |
| 346 | Mercer CountyNJ | $100,645 | $377,700 | $53,765 | 10.3% |
| 347 | St. Croix CountyWI | $103,046 | $377,700 | $50,302 | 6.6% |
| 348 | Adams CountyID | $61,808 | $376,500 | $36,243 | 17.9% |
| 349 | Linn CountyOR | $76,329 | $376,400 | $34,924 | 13.0% |
| 350 | Boone CountyIN | $111,250 | $376,200 | $59,577 | 4.5% |
| 351 | Sublette CountyWY | $83,597 | $376,200 | $59,783 | 6.9% |
| 352 | Parker CountyTX | $104,443 | $375,900 | $47,117 | 8.0% |
| 353 | Belknap CountyNH | $92,783 | $374,900 | $49,037 | 8.5% |
| 354 | Worcester CountyMD | $81,745 | $374,700 | $53,274 | 9.9% |
| 355 | Fort Bend CountyTX | $114,041 | $374,500 | $47,992 | 7.6% |
| 356 | Jefferson CountyOR | $76,260 | $374,200 | $33,508 | 13.4% |
| 357 | Washtenaw CountyMI | $89,180 | $374,100 | $52,714 | 14.2% |
| 358 | Transylvania CountyNC | $66,184 | $373,600 | $40,147 | 13.2% |
| 359 | Providence CountyRI | $78,787 | $373,600 | $41,523 | 13.4% |
| 360 | Franklin CountyID | $71,950 | $372,600 | $31,818 | 7.9% |
| 361 | Lincoln CountyWY | $89,330 | $372,600 | $43,652 | 7.5% |
| 362 | Custer CountySD | $84,112 | $372,100 | $52,898 | 9.0% |
| 363 | Hillsborough CountyFL | $79,540 | $371,500 | $44,342 | 12.7% |
| 364 | Madison CountyVA | $84,323 | $370,300 | $40,341 | 10.8% |
| 365 | Sussex CountyNJ | $116,186 | $369,400 | $57,252 | 5.5% |
| 366 | Bonneville CountyID | $79,068 | $368,800 | $35,922 | 9.8% |
| 367 | Latah CountyID | $65,424 | $368,600 | $36,063 | 17.6% |
| 368 | Pend Oreille CountyWA | $67,436 | $367,900 | $36,670 | 14.4% |
| 369 | Merrimack CountyNH | $97,004 | $367,600 | $49,044 | 7.6% |
| 370 | Wasco CountyOR | $64,175 | $367,400 | $38,408 | 11.6% |
| 371 | Shasta CountyCA | $72,636 | $366,400 | $39,574 | 13.3% |
| 372 | Lyon CountyNV | $80,812 | $366,100 | $38,076 | 11.7% |
| 373 | Kent CountyRI | $94,345 | $366,100 | $50,854 | 7.5% |
| 374 | Chesterfield CountyVA | $101,931 | $366,000 | $48,518 | 7.1% |
| 375 | Flagler CountyFL | $77,363 | $364,900 | $45,065 | 10.3% |
| 376 | Mineral CountyMT | $63,450 | $364,300 | $40,043 | 13.5% |
| 377 | Orange CountyVA | $94,008 | $364,200 | $44,923 | 9.8% |
| 378 | Strafford CountyNH | $88,570 | $362,800 | $46,304 | 8.7% |
| 379 | Lee CountyFL | $76,107 | $362,200 | $44,931 | 12.0% |
| 380 | Sherburne CountyMN | $105,466 | $361,400 | $45,141 | 5.1% |
| 381 | York CountySC | $89,095 | $361,300 | $45,199 | 8.4% |
| 382 | Addison CountyVT | $89,639 | $361,200 | $44,917 | 7.6% |
| 383 | Mathews CountyVA | $75,880 | $360,900 | $46,972 | 7.8% |
| 384 | Plumas CountyCA | $66,031 | $360,200 | $43,235 | 10.6% |
| 385 | Owyhee CountyID | $64,406 | $359,800 | $28,436 | 12.2% |
| 386 | Whitman CountyWA | $55,406 | $359,600 | $34,326 | 22.7% |
| 387 | Henrico CountyVA | $88,783 | $359,200 | $51,931 | 8.8% |
| 388 | Sanders CountyMT | $57,476 | $359,000 | $32,019 | 15.4% |
| 389 | Wright CountyMN | $107,209 | $358,900 | $46,650 | 5.2% |
| 390 | Watauga CountyNC | $51,693 | $358,900 | $34,167 | 25.5% |
| 391 | DeKalb CountyGA | $80,644 | $357,800 | $46,998 | 13.7% |
| 392 | Coweta CountyGA | $95,548 | $357,500 | $44,463 | 7.4% |
| 393 | Livingston CountyMI | $103,039 | $356,800 | $51,721 | 5.1% |
| 394 | Llano CountyTX | $67,530 | $356,500 | $51,844 | 12.0% |
| 395 | Isle of Wight CountyVA | $95,241 | $356,500 | $47,015 | 6.8% |
| 396 | Maury CountyTN | $76,130 | $355,700 | $38,025 | 9.8% |
| 397 | Dallas CountyIA | $102,379 | $355,600 | $54,385 | 6.3% |
| 398 | Pinellas CountyFL | $72,646 | $355,100 | $48,351 | 11.5% |
| 399 | Cabarrus CountyNC | $89,005 | $354,800 | $42,636 | 9.3% |
| 400 | Burlington CountyNJ | $108,111 | $354,000 | $53,829 | 6.6% |
| 401 | Osceola CountyFL | $72,637 | $353,300 | $32,676 | 12.8% |
| 402 | South Central Connecticut Planning RegionCT | $88,197 | $353,100 | $49,766 | 11.4% |
| 403 | Richmond cityVA | $64,587 | $353,000 | $45,790 | 18.2% |
| 404 | Granite CountyMT | $59,265 | $352,700 | $39,904 | 10.2% |
| 405 | Ulster CountyNY | $86,271 | $352,500 | $47,778 | 14.6% |
| 406 | Glenn CountyCA | $67,139 | $352,400 | $30,361 | 16.0% |
| 407 | New Castle CountyDE | $91,166 | $352,200 | $47,777 | 10.1% |
| 408 | Middlesex CountyVA | $75,060 | $352,200 | $41,083 | 7.3% |
| 409 | Chisago CountyMN | $99,400 | $351,900 | $44,346 | 6.0% |
| 410 | Indian River CountyFL | $73,491 | $351,500 | $48,370 | 11.1% |
| 411 | Henderson CountyNC | $68,187 | $351,400 | $40,567 | 11.6% |
| 412 | Moore CountyNC | $86,080 | $351,400 | $45,505 | 10.1% |
| 413 | Okaloosa CountyFL | $81,998 | $351,200 | $44,070 | 9.3% |
| 414 | Jefferson CountyWV | $98,806 | $350,800 | $46,514 | 8.7% |
| 415 | Stevens CountyWA | $69,327 | $350,600 | $37,568 | 12.0% |
| 416 | Hall CountyGA | $80,901 | $350,400 | $38,556 | 11.8% |
| 417 | Brunswick CountyNC | $77,024 | $349,800 | $45,985 | 9.2% |
| 418 | McKenzie CountyND | $93,404 | $349,600 | $51,333 | 12.0% |
| 419 | Yellowstone CountyMT | $76,570 | $349,500 | $43,898 | 9.2% |
| 420 | Warren CountyOH | $110,132 | $349,400 | $53,621 | 6.0% |
| 421 | Baltimore CountyMD | $91,768 | $349,300 | $49,074 | 9.8% |
| 422 | Pinal CountyAZ | $80,266 | $349,000 | $36,067 | 11.1% |
| 423 | Inyo CountyCA | $73,991 | $348,700 | $41,767 | 10.9% |
| 424 | Laramie CountyWY | $80,173 | $348,700 | $42,871 | 8.9% |
| 425 | Saratoga CountyNY | $100,787 | $348,600 | $57,380 | 7.1% |
| 426 | Ellis CountyTX | $99,595 | $348,600 | $40,925 | 6.9% |
| 427 | Warren CountyVA | $84,682 | $348,400 | $40,091 | 11.6% |
| 428 | Lincoln CountySD | $99,166 | $348,300 | $52,585 | 5.6% |
| 429 | Loudon CountyTN | $84,185 | $348,000 | $44,316 | 12.6% |
| 430 | Suffolk cityVA | $92,666 | $347,400 | $45,819 | 9.4% |
| 431 | St. Lucie CountyFL | $71,457 | $347,300 | $36,552 | 12.3% |
| 432 | Sanpete CountyUT | $70,083 | $347,200 | $26,995 | 15.2% |
| 433 | Columbia CountyNY | $81,528 | $347,100 | $54,996 | 12.1% |
| 434 | Northumberland CountyVA | $66,480 | $346,800 | $45,438 | 11.5% |
| 435 | Matanuska-Susitna BoroughAK | $94,031 | $346,600 | $42,386 | 10.0% |
| 436 | Anoka CountyMN | $101,869 | $346,500 | $45,484 | 7.0% |
| 437 | Warren CountyNJ | $100,869 | $346,500 | $48,600 | 8.3% |
| 438 | Lawrence CountySD | $73,384 | $346,500 | $44,386 | 11.6% |
| 439 | Chugach Census AreaAK | $90,509 | $346,200 | $47,365 | 5.9% |
| 440 | Montgomery CountyTX | $97,701 | $346,200 | $49,479 | 9.4% |
| 441 | Lake CountyIL | $110,416 | $345,700 | $57,153 | 8.3% |
| 442 | Platte CountyMO | $96,227 | $345,100 | $50,574 | 7.0% |
| 443 | Jackson CountyGA | $89,544 | $345,000 | $37,040 | 7.3% |
| 444 | Union CountyOH | $112,322 | $344,900 | $50,711 | 5.0% |
| 445 | Washington CountyWI | $96,359 | $344,800 | $49,106 | 5.8% |
| 446 | Grafton CountyNH | $88,261 | $344,500 | $52,790 | 10.4% |
| 447 | Burnet CountyTX | $78,732 | $344,000 | $44,029 | 8.0% |
| 448 | Oakland CountyMI | $97,760 | $343,600 | $56,696 | 7.7% |
| 449 | Cecil CountyMD | $92,007 | $343,400 | $43,250 | 10.8% |
| 450 | Greene CountyVA | $89,808 | $343,300 | $43,879 | 13.7% |
| 451 | Delta CountyCO | $57,774 | $343,200 | $35,658 | 14.0% |
| 452 | Bryan CountyGA | $103,408 | $343,200 | $45,011 | 6.7% |
| 453 | Winchester cityVA | $63,974 | $343,000 | $36,588 | 21.5% |
| 454 | Door CountyWI | $74,795 | $342,600 | $51,577 | 7.7% |
| 455 | Morgan CountyGA | $78,111 | $342,300 | $42,437 | 8.8% |
| 456 | Del Norte CountyCA | $67,058 | $342,000 | $31,028 | 12.9% |
| 457 | Payette CountyID | $67,673 | $341,800 | $31,280 | 10.2% |
| 458 | Fayette CountyTN | $88,456 | $340,800 | $43,490 | 10.3% |
| 459 | Tehama CountyCA | $63,784 | $339,600 | $36,168 | 15.6% |
| 460 | Brevard CountyFL | $78,476 | $339,600 | $44,108 | 10.2% |
| 461 | Walton CountyGA | $84,945 | $339,500 | $37,047 | 11.9% |
| 462 | Grand Traverse CountyMI | $81,647 | $339,400 | $45,034 | 9.6% |
| 463 | Cheatham CountyTN | $89,852 | $338,700 | $42,536 | 7.7% |
| 464 | Morgan CountyCO | $73,278 | $338,600 | $32,280 | 14.3% |
| 465 | Kern CountyCA | $70,210 | $338,300 | $29,699 | 19.1% |
| 466 | Twin Falls CountyID | $67,409 | $337,900 | $35,344 | 11.5% |
| 467 | Coos CountyOR | $62,143 | $337,800 | $36,605 | 16.1% |
| 468 | Trousdale CountyTN | $72,747 | $337,600 | $29,345 | 11.9% |
| 469 | Camden CountyNC | $91,078 | $337,100 | $41,301 | 6.1% |
| 470 | Cook CountyMN | $72,638 | $336,200 | $46,808 | 10.2% |
| 471 | Northwest Hills Planning RegionCT | $93,551 | $335,600 | $56,236 | 8.8% |
| 472 | Robertson CountyTN | $83,047 | $335,000 | $38,646 | 10.4% |
| 473 | Pacific CountyWA | $67,081 | $334,800 | $43,397 | 10.4% |
| 474 | Nez Perce CountyID | $72,599 | $334,700 | $38,311 | 12.2% |
| 475 | Rich CountyUT | $79,009 | $334,600 | $33,108 | 3.8% |
| 476 | Pierce CountyWI | $92,109 | $333,700 | $45,908 | 9.8% |
| 477 | Sagadahoc CountyME | $87,806 | $333,300 | $47,808 | 10.0% |
| 478 | Carteret CountyNC | $72,322 | $333,300 | $45,736 | 10.1% |
| 479 | Albany CountyWY | $61,917 | $333,000 | $37,723 | 20.9% |
| 480 | Pickens CountyGA | $78,930 | $332,700 | $40,871 | 12.0% |
| 481 | Lincoln CountyME | $76,875 | $332,700 | $45,631 | 7.9% |
| 482 | Delaware CountyPA | $89,546 | $332,200 | $49,673 | 10.2% |
| 483 | Sierra CountyCA | $63,355 | $331,900 | $37,843 | 4.4% |
| 484 | Olmsted CountyMN | $95,406 | $331,700 | $54,393 | 7.5% |
| 485 | Montezuma CountyCO | $65,244 | $331,400 | $36,828 | 13.3% |
| 486 | Geauga CountyOH | $107,860 | $331,100 | $53,583 | 5.6% |
| 487 | Billings CountyND | $86,806 | $331,000 | $45,936 | 10.8% |
| 488 | Gloucester CountyVA | $84,306 | $331,000 | $41,316 | 5.2% |
| 489 | Kent CountyMD | $80,147 | $330,900 | $47,492 | 9.7% |
| 490 | Tulare CountyCA | $71,300 | $330,100 | $28,185 | 17.9% |
| 491 | Sweet Grass CountyMT | $77,000 | $330,100 | $44,275 | 7.9% |
| 492 | Spencer CountyKY | $102,618 | $330,000 | $43,368 | 9.8% |
| 493 | Churchill CountyNV | $79,163 | $329,900 | $37,686 | 8.1% |
| 494 | Lancaster CountySC | $78,869 | $329,900 | $43,133 | 11.4% |
| 495 | Santa Rosa CountyFL | $91,922 | $329,800 | $42,760 | 8.8% |
| 496 | Chambers CountyTX | $109,804 | $329,500 | $42,258 | 11.9% |
| 497 | Dorchester CountySC | $78,198 | $329,300 | $38,870 | 11.4% |
| 498 | Franklin CountyMA | $74,907 | $329,000 | $42,563 | 12.1% |
| 499 | Charlotte CountyFL | $69,952 | $328,900 | $42,592 | 9.0% |
| 500 | Kane CountyIL | $103,163 | $327,000 | $47,482 | 7.9% |
| 501 | Lancaster CountyVA | $69,713 | $327,000 | $51,443 | 10.3% |
| 502 | Johnson CountyWY | $64,871 | $326,800 | $42,215 | 9.1% |
| 503 | Ramsey CountyMN | $81,568 | $326,600 | $46,355 | 12.3% |
| 504 | Paulding CountyGA | $98,031 | $326,300 | $38,871 | 6.6% |
| 505 | Shelby CountyAL | $97,961 | $326,100 | $49,440 | 7.2% |
| 506 | Lemhi CountyID | $53,202 | $326,100 | $34,545 | 12.8% |
| 507 | Trinity CountyCA | $53,002 | $325,800 | $31,301 | 20.7% |
| 508 | Asotin CountyWA | $72,283 | $325,600 | $40,742 | 14.2% |
| 509 | Jasper CountySC | $65,613 | $325,500 | $33,970 | 17.8% |
| 510 | Knox CountyME | $74,096 | $324,900 | $44,763 | 8.2% |
| 511 | Cook CountyIL | $83,498 | $324,500 | $49,329 | 13.5% |
| 512 | Kings CountyCA | $70,995 | $324,300 | $27,306 | 16.0% |
| 513 | Lake CountyCA | $60,621 | $324,300 | $35,372 | 17.0% |
| 514 | Fremont CountyCO | $62,664 | $324,000 | $32,082 | 13.3% |
| 515 | Burleigh CountyND | $86,851 | $324,000 | $45,977 | 7.9% |
| 516 | Tarrant CountyTX | $84,207 | $323,900 | $42,755 | 11.1% |
| 517 | Capitol Planning RegionCT | $93,394 | $323,700 | $51,016 | 10.3% |
| 518 | Benton CountyAR | $93,506 | $323,500 | $47,067 | 7.6% |
| 519 | Centre CountyPA | $74,291 | $323,500 | $39,316 | 16.3% |
| 520 | Southeastern Connecticut Planning RegionCT | $86,586 | $323,400 | $47,133 | 10.7% |
| 521 | Ottawa CountyMI | $90,502 | $323,400 | $42,799 | 8.3% |
| 522 | Kenai Peninsula BoroughAK | $80,538 | $323,200 | $44,190 | 11.8% |
| 523 | Kendall CountyIL | $111,601 | $322,400 | $44,141 | 5.4% |
| 524 | Nelson CountyVA | $72,589 | $321,700 | $45,844 | 12.5% |
| 525 | Douglas CountyMN | $79,043 | $321,400 | $44,466 | 9.0% |
| 526 | Iredell CountyNC | $81,419 | $321,400 | $45,398 | 10.0% |
| 527 | Wilson CountyTX | $94,565 | $321,300 | $40,323 | 11.3% |
| 528 | Kerr CountyTX | $69,395 | $321,200 | $40,492 | 11.4% |
| 529 | Lincoln CountyNC | $80,016 | $321,000 | $44,098 | 11.2% |
| 530 | Knox CountyTN | $74,222 | $320,900 | $43,351 | 12.2% |
| 531 | Kaufman CountyTX | $89,485 | $320,900 | $34,359 | 9.7% |
| 532 | St. Charles CountyMO | $104,692 | $320,800 | $51,051 | 5.2% |
| 533 | Blount CountyTN | $77,365 | $320,500 | $41,373 | 8.4% |
| 534 | Rice CountyMN | $83,181 | $320,200 | $38,682 | 10.2% |
| 535 | Pima CountyAZ | $70,315 | $319,700 | $40,140 | 14.3% |
| 536 | Will CountyIL | $109,984 | $319,600 | $47,516 | 7.3% |
| 537 | Waller CountyTX | $80,397 | $318,700 | $36,272 | 14.6% |
| 538 | Lake CountyFL | $73,161 | $318,400 | $38,577 | 8.9% |
| 539 | Garfield CountyUT | $61,875 | $318,100 | $35,414 | 9.8% |
| 540 | Naugatuck Valley Planning RegionCT | $86,191 | $317,700 | $46,363 | 11.2% |
| 541 | Baldwin CountyAL | $78,775 | $316,900 | $42,357 | 10.1% |
| 542 | Kent CountyDE | $74,477 | $316,600 | $36,191 | 10.6% |
| 543 | Elmore CountyID | $65,359 | $316,500 | $32,615 | 10.5% |
| 544 | Le Sueur CountyMN | $94,968 | $316,500 | $45,340 | 6.4% |
| 545 | Northampton CountyVA | $61,632 | $316,200 | $44,222 | 17.7% |
| 546 | Towns CountyGA | $59,135 | $316,100 | $42,549 | 13.3% |
| 547 | Orleans ParishLA | $56,631 | $315,700 | $40,662 | 22.6% |
| 548 | Emmet CountyMI | $78,112 | $315,700 | $48,447 | 8.5% |
| 549 | King William CountyVA | $86,056 | $315,700 | $39,260 | 5.9% |
| 550 | Lafayette CountyMS | $67,185 | $315,400 | $36,403 | 18.5% |
| 551 | Louisa CountyVA | $86,689 | $315,300 | $44,158 | 10.0% |
| 552 | Petersburg BoroughAK | $75,125 | $315,100 | $42,950 | 7.0% |
| 553 | Polk CountyNC | $67,758 | $315,000 | $43,211 | 14.0% |
| 554 | Washington CountyVT | $83,449 | $315,000 | $47,977 | 8.7% |
| 555 | Bastrop CountyTX | $86,226 | $314,800 | $36,637 | 10.2% |
| 556 | Galveston CountyTX | $86,105 | $314,600 | $44,946 | 11.7% |
| 557 | Fremont CountyID | $72,683 | $314,200 | $32,810 | 10.1% |
| 558 | Sarpy CountyNE | $103,321 | $314,100 | $47,364 | 5.6% |
| 559 | Fluvanna CountyVA | $96,768 | $314,100 | $44,367 | 7.7% |
| 560 | Gilmer CountyGA | $74,499 | $314,000 | $35,067 | 16.0% |
| 561 | Grays Harbor CountyWA | $64,414 | $314,000 | $34,290 | 15.3% |
| 562 | Henry CountyGA | $83,146 | $313,900 | $36,804 | 9.2% |
| 563 | Sandoval CountyNM | $86,636 | $313,800 | $41,150 | 10.0% |
| 564 | Volusia CountyFL | $70,044 | $313,000 | $39,154 | 11.8% |
| 565 | Rockingham CountyVA | $80,693 | $313,000 | $41,361 | 9.8% |
| 566 | Hamilton CountyTN | $76,183 | $312,800 | $45,341 | 13.1% |
| 567 | Midland CountyTX | $92,874 | $312,700 | $49,746 | 11.3% |
| 568 | Clay CountyFL | $87,820 | $312,500 | $39,563 | 9.2% |
| 569 | Sevier CountyUT | $74,884 | $311,200 | $31,154 | 9.7% |
| 570 | Madison CountyMS | $83,441 | $311,100 | $48,905 | 11.2% |
| 571 | Meade CountySD | $74,790 | $310,900 | $38,550 | 7.1% |
| 572 | Bay CountyFL | $73,533 | $310,500 | $40,782 | 11.9% |
| 573 | Hancock CountyME | $72,744 | $310,400 | $44,241 | 9.9% |
| 574 | Gloucester CountyNJ | $105,115 | $310,400 | $48,631 | 7.7% |
| 575 | Douglas CountyOR | $61,310 | $310,300 | $34,947 | 16.3% |
| 576 | Berkeley CountySC | $84,358 | $310,300 | $40,958 | 9.9% |
| 577 | Idaho CountyID | $66,325 | $310,200 | $33,585 | 11.1% |
| 578 | Yakima CountyWA | $70,656 | $310,100 | $30,448 | 15.5% |
| 579 | Imperial CountyCA | $57,681 | $309,600 | $23,552 | 19.5% |
| 580 | Siskiyou CountyCA | $59,095 | $309,500 | $36,529 | 16.4% |
| 581 | Douglas CountyKS | $69,746 | $309,400 | $40,695 | 14.7% |
| 582 | Johnson CountyIA | $74,935 | $308,600 | $45,136 | 17.1% |
| 583 | Northampton CountyPA | $89,184 | $308,600 | $45,736 | 8.8% |
| 584 | Beaverhead CountyMT | $61,268 | $308,300 | $36,625 | 11.4% |
| 585 | McHenry CountyIL | $104,802 | $308,100 | $49,388 | 6.2% |
| 586 | Lumpkin CountyGA | $77,448 | $307,900 | $35,798 | 14.1% |
| 587 | Caroline CountyVA | $87,407 | $307,700 | $40,262 | 11.2% |
| 588 | Northeastern Connecticut Planning RegionCT | $90,589 | $307,600 | $47,072 | 7.5% |
| 589 | Hendricks CountyIN | $101,144 | $307,600 | $45,280 | 5.3% |
| 590 | Union CountyGA | $66,176 | $307,400 | $41,194 | 10.9% |
| 591 | Crow Wing CountyMN | $72,589 | $306,800 | $41,886 | 9.9% |
| 592 | Franklin CountyVT | $81,313 | $306,700 | $40,206 | 10.3% |
| 593 | Fannin CountyGA | $57,073 | $306,600 | $41,106 | 13.7% |
| 594 | Powell CountyMT | $66,923 | $306,500 | $33,029 | 5.6% |
| 595 | Dickson CountyTN | $75,003 | $306,400 | $39,457 | 10.9% |
| 596 | Hood CountyTX | $88,160 | $306,400 | $43,607 | 7.7% |
| 597 | Isanti CountyMN | $87,440 | $306,200 | $39,737 | 7.5% |
| 598 | Augusta CountyVA | $82,049 | $306,100 | $40,342 | 6.6% |
| 599 | Pike CountyGA | $86,719 | $305,600 | $35,851 | 9.3% |
| 600 | Johnston CountyNC | $83,384 | $305,600 | $38,897 | 10.6% |
| 601 | Berkshire CountyMA | $76,013 | $305,400 | $49,365 | 11.4% |
| 602 | Camden CountyMO | $66,387 | $305,400 | $39,610 | 12.6% |
| 603 | Columbia CountyGA | $95,592 | $305,300 | $43,717 | 7.5% |
| 604 | Wise CountyTX | $93,421 | $304,900 | $38,827 | 8.9% |
| 605 | Shelby CountyKY | $82,604 | $304,800 | $39,890 | 9.7% |
| 606 | Lamoille CountyVT | $74,908 | $304,700 | $47,511 | 8.5% |
| 607 | Montgomery CountyVA | $72,715 | $304,600 | $38,426 | 23.9% |
| 608 | Guadalupe CountyTX | $92,375 | $304,400 | $40,669 | 9.3% |
| 609 | Camas CountyID | $57,955 | $304,000 | $36,038 | 5.9% |
| 610 | Duval CountyFL | $71,277 | $303,500 | $40,568 | 14.1% |
| 611 | Dallas CountyTX | $76,547 | $303,000 | $42,559 | 13.9% |
| 612 | Harris CountyGA | $97,302 | $302,800 | $44,650 | 9.0% |
| 613 | Chatham CountyGA | $71,097 | $302,700 | $40,342 | 14.3% |
| 614 | Walworth CountyWI | $80,520 | $302,700 | $45,175 | 9.4% |
| 615 | Pennington CountySD | $74,517 | $302,200 | $42,302 | 11.2% |
| 616 | Leon CountyFL | $66,287 | $301,800 | $39,955 | 18.7% |
| 617 | Brazoria CountyTX | $97,993 | $301,600 | $42,527 | 7.4% |
| 618 | Elko CountyNV | $86,487 | $301,400 | $39,139 | 9.8% |
| 619 | Glynn CountyGA | $69,799 | $301,300 | $42,622 | 16.1% |
| 620 | Lancaster CountyPA | $86,959 | $301,100 | $43,128 | 8.2% |
| 621 | Union CountySD | $89,636 | $301,100 | $53,834 | 6.2% |
| 622 | Pasco CountyFL | $70,492 | $300,900 | $38,864 | 11.1% |
| 623 | Bannock CountyID | $66,499 | $300,700 | $33,866 | 12.3% |
| 624 | Lehigh CountyPA | $80,079 | $300,400 | $43,088 | 11.6% |
| 625 | Vilas CountyWI | $68,431 | $300,000 | $43,101 | 11.1% |
| 626 | Okanogan CountyWA | $63,207 | $299,800 | $33,889 | 20.7% |
| 627 | Woodford CountyKY | $83,788 | $299,700 | $43,877 | 10.5% |
| 628 | Grant CountyWA | $73,267 | $299,500 | $33,242 | 15.8% |
| 629 | Madison CountyAL | $86,499 | $299,200 | $48,141 | 10.1% |
| 630 | Harrisonburg cityVA | $62,254 | $299,100 | $28,857 | 25.7% |
| 631 | Pender CountyNC | $80,396 | $299,000 | $40,192 | 9.7% |
| 632 | Greenville CountySC | $76,932 | $299,000 | $43,319 | 10.8% |
| 633 | Sevier CountyTN | $62,581 | $299,000 | $34,476 | 13.5% |
| 634 | Clarke CountyGA | $53,625 | $298,900 | $32,642 | 26.0% |
| 635 | Hampden CountyMA | $71,306 | $298,800 | $38,219 | 16.3% |
| 636 | Fairfield CountyOH | $90,966 | $298,800 | $41,813 | 8.0% |
| 637 | Uintah CountyUT | $73,746 | $298,600 | $31,623 | 11.8% |
| 638 | Washington CountyAR | $70,639 | $298,400 | $38,150 | 14.6% |
| 639 | Fairbanks North Star BoroughAK | $88,267 | $298,200 | $45,905 | 6.1% |
| 640 | Cass CountyND | $75,555 | $298,000 | $45,643 | 11.0% |
| 641 | Platte CountyWY | $67,718 | $297,900 | $39,225 | 7.7% |
| 642 | Washington CountyNE | $94,396 | $297,600 | $47,434 | 6.4% |
| 643 | Bedford CountyVA | $78,937 | $297,400 | $42,461 | 8.1% |
| 644 | Douglas CountyGA | $82,984 | $296,900 | $36,042 | 10.9% |
| 645 | Austin CountyTX | $75,789 | $296,900 | $37,650 | 12.0% |
| 646 | Lincoln CountyMT | $47,143 | $296,500 | $29,958 | 15.4% |
| 647 | Wrangell City and BoroughAK | $63,750 | $296,400 | $39,937 | 12.1% |
| 648 | Windsor CountyVT | $77,594 | $296,400 | $48,626 | 9.2% |
| 649 | Washington CountyMD | $77,747 | $296,100 | $39,035 | 12.4% |
| 650 | Brazos CountyTX | $58,553 | $296,000 | $34,320 | 24.3% |
| 651 | Rabun CountyGA | $67,493 | $295,200 | $43,928 | 13.1% |
| 652 | Atlantic CountyNJ | $78,050 | $295,000 | $41,637 | 13.2% |
| 653 | Shenandoah CountyVA | $67,191 | $294,900 | $36,615 | 11.8% |
| 654 | Barrow CountyGA | $80,653 | $294,700 | $33,600 | 9.6% |
| 655 | Albany CountyNY | $85,333 | $294,600 | $48,210 | 13.0% |
| 656 | Union CountyOR | $65,661 | $294,600 | $37,171 | 16.1% |
| 657 | Butler CountyPA | $89,843 | $294,200 | $49,125 | 8.1% |
| 658 | Fayette CountyTX | $75,854 | $293,900 | $43,613 | 8.6% |
| 659 | Mason CountyTX | $74,180 | $293,600 | $34,261 | 7.0% |
| 660 | Benewah CountyID | $59,794 | $293,500 | $32,105 | 12.9% |
| 661 | Fayette CountyKY | $69,479 | $293,500 | $43,790 | 14.9% |
| 662 | Prince George CountyVA | $84,897 | $293,400 | $34,239 | 8.9% |
| 663 | Haines BoroughAK | $86,927 | $293,300 | $42,605 | 5.4% |
| 664 | Bingham CountyID | $77,878 | $293,300 | $31,839 | 11.7% |
| 665 | Rockdale CountyGA | $77,247 | $292,900 | $36,897 | 10.8% |
| 666 | Bernalillo CountyNM | $69,473 | $292,900 | $40,690 | 15.2% |
| 667 | Copper River Census AreaAK | $79,250 | $292,800 | $41,400 | 8.7% |
| 668 | Lincoln CountyWA | $71,512 | $292,800 | $39,071 | 12.5% |
| 669 | Converse CountyWY | $81,558 | $292,700 | $39,725 | 10.6% |
| 670 | Cass CountyMO | $87,535 | $292,400 | $42,789 | 6.2% |
| 671 | Pueblo CountyCO | $64,010 | $291,300 | $34,777 | 14.6% |
| 672 | Becker CountyMN | $71,388 | $291,000 | $41,842 | 12.9% |
| 673 | Nye CountyNV | $60,714 | $290,900 | $34,261 | 14.1% |
| 674 | Tompkins CountyNY | $74,024 | $290,900 | $41,808 | 16.4% |
| 675 | Caroline CountyMD | $68,457 | $290,100 | $34,341 | 12.2% |
| 676 | Uinta CountyWY | $82,980 | $290,000 | $41,512 | 9.2% |
| 677 | Kent CountyMI | $82,631 | $289,900 | $42,992 | 10.1% |
| 678 | Norfolk cityVA | $66,109 | $289,900 | $39,457 | 16.5% |
| 679 | Moffat CountyCO | $73,849 | $289,500 | $35,967 | 8.4% |
| 680 | Georgetown CountySC | $68,713 | $289,500 | $44,163 | 15.0% |
| 681 | Somervell CountyTX | $79,825 | $289,500 | $40,828 | 7.5% |
| 682 | Botetourt CountyVA | $81,213 | $289,200 | $41,217 | 6.2% |
| 683 | Bartow CountyGA | $82,243 | $289,000 | $36,075 | 10.3% |
| 684 | Alachua CountyFL | $61,949 | $288,800 | $38,869 | 21.2% |
| 685 | Scott CountyKY | $85,158 | $288,500 | $41,521 | 10.6% |
| 686 | Franklin CountyOH | $75,176 | $288,400 | $43,731 | 14.7% |
| 687 | Cass CountyMN | $68,874 | $288,300 | $38,449 | 12.8% |
| 688 | Washington CountyTX | $77,825 | $288,100 | $43,255 | 13.4% |
| 689 | Miami CountyKS | $89,000 | $287,700 | $42,073 | 7.9% |
| 690 | Dodge CountyMN | $95,739 | $287,700 | $43,583 | 7.0% |
| 691 | Horry CountySC | $66,880 | $287,700 | $38,025 | 13.2% |
| 692 | Minnehaha CountySD | $76,880 | $287,600 | $43,062 | 8.8% |
| 693 | Camden CountyNJ | $88,755 | $287,100 | $45,500 | 12.4% |
| 694 | Medina CountyOH | $94,968 | $287,000 | $47,889 | 6.3% |
| 695 | Roanoke CountyVA | $83,709 | $286,000 | $45,801 | 7.3% |
| 696 | Johnson CountyTX | $84,859 | $285,900 | $35,637 | 10.0% |
| 697 | Crook CountyWY | $79,637 | $285,800 | $38,009 | 6.0% |
| 698 | Benzie CountyMI | $74,834 | $285,700 | $42,600 | 9.7% |
| 699 | Baker CountyOR | $60,936 | $285,600 | $34,492 | 14.9% |
| 700 | Moore CountyTN | $66,469 | $285,300 | $35,949 | 8.0% |
| 701 | Monroe CountyIN | $65,868 | $285,200 | $38,653 | 19.7% |
| 702 | Goodhue CountyMN | $84,171 | $285,100 | $43,250 | 9.3% |
| 703 | Williams CountyND | $85,595 | $284,800 | $44,320 | 8.6% |
| 704 | Jackson CountyNC | $55,815 | $284,700 | $33,850 | 18.0% |
| 705 | Millard CountyUT | $73,639 | $284,700 | $28,744 | 7.7% |
| 706 | Cassia CountyID | $70,830 | $284,600 | $32,041 | 12.4% |
| 707 | Johnson CountyIN | $90,454 | $284,600 | $43,995 | 7.4% |
| 708 | Madison CountyNC | $58,531 | $284,600 | $35,126 | 12.1% |
| 709 | Franklin CountyNC | $74,240 | $284,300 | $36,103 | 11.1% |
| 710 | St. Tammany ParishLA | $81,202 | $284,000 | $43,364 | 11.4% |
| 711 | Beaver CountyUT | $79,360 | $283,700 | $30,204 | 6.6% |
| 712 | Duchesne CountyUT | $78,445 | $283,700 | $32,622 | 11.8% |
| 713 | Ferry CountyWA | $55,614 | $283,400 | $31,438 | 13.6% |
| 714 | Columbia CountyWI | $85,351 | $283,200 | $42,924 | 7.8% |
| 715 | Leavenworth CountyKS | $89,218 | $282,900 | $40,555 | 8.8% |
| 716 | Plaquemines ParishLA | $86,315 | $282,900 | $36,458 | 12.9% |
| 717 | Hubbard CountyMN | $71,995 | $282,600 | $39,508 | 10.8% |
| 718 | Umatilla CountyOR | $67,728 | $282,600 | $32,100 | 11.8% |
| 719 | Putnam CountyTN | $58,912 | $282,500 | $31,985 | 18.4% |
| 720 | Amelia CountyVA | $76,717 | $282,400 | $35,492 | 9.7% |
| 721 | Daggett CountyUT | $66,000 | $282,300 | $34,407 | 9.0% |
| 722 | Monroe CountyIL | $102,880 | $282,100 | $49,605 | 5.0% |
| 723 | Southeast Fairbanks Census AreaAK | $73,882 | $282,000 | $39,692 | 12.7% |
| 724 | Porter CountyIN | $87,972 | $281,500 | $44,216 | 9.6% |
| 725 | Bedford CountyTN | $67,225 | $281,200 | $32,163 | 12.6% |
| 726 | Limestone CountyAL | $83,629 | $281,000 | $40,982 | 10.0% |
| 727 | Mohave CountyAZ | $57,684 | $281,000 | $35,963 | 16.1% |
| 728 | Klamath CountyOR | $58,830 | $280,400 | $32,883 | 18.3% |
| 729 | Montgomery CountyTN | $75,613 | $280,200 | $34,949 | 11.3% |
| 730 | Cheshire CountyNH | $83,329 | $280,100 | $43,485 | 8.7% |
| 731 | Bennington CountyVT | $73,325 | $279,900 | $46,487 | 11.3% |
| 732 | Marshall CountyTN | $71,049 | $279,800 | $37,448 | 11.8% |
| 733 | Ascension ParishLA | $91,549 | $279,600 | $42,258 | 10.3% |
| 734 | Windham CountyVT | $72,217 | $279,600 | $45,078 | 11.6% |
| 735 | Haywood CountyNC | $61,912 | $279,200 | $36,367 | 13.1% |
| 736 | Campbell CountyWY | $89,869 | $279,100 | $40,799 | 9.4% |
| 737 | White CountyGA | $70,666 | $278,900 | $35,713 | 12.4% |
| 738 | Clay CountyNC | $56,971 | $278,400 | $40,205 | 12.9% |
| 739 | Bandera CountyTX | $75,813 | $278,400 | $42,036 | 13.5% |
| 740 | Humboldt CountyNV | $81,073 | $278,300 | $37,205 | 10.6% |
| 741 | Banks CountyGA | $77,063 | $278,100 | $33,366 | 11.3% |
| 742 | Washington CountyID | $54,000 | $278,100 | $30,783 | 15.3% |
| 743 | Cumberland CountyPA | $87,494 | $277,600 | $46,149 | 7.5% |
| 744 | Boone CountyKY | $99,414 | $277,300 | $46,264 | 6.3% |
| 745 | Charlevoix CountyMI | $76,531 | $276,800 | $48,894 | 8.7% |
| 746 | St. Louis CountyMO | $82,936 | $276,800 | $51,977 | 9.8% |
| 747 | Harris CountyTX | $74,983 | $276,600 | $41,006 | 16.3% |
| 748 | Hernando CountyFL | $66,058 | $276,000 | $34,458 | 11.7% |
| 749 | Effingham CountyGA | $88,438 | $276,000 | $38,913 | 6.8% |
| 750 | Clay CountyMO | $88,468 | $275,600 | $43,986 | 8.5% |
| 751 | Lancaster CountyNE | $74,793 | $275,200 | $41,036 | 11.9% |
| 752 | Licking CountyOH | $84,426 | $275,200 | $42,609 | 10.2% |
| 753 | Lexington cityVA | $84,517 | $275,200 | $31,955 | 14.0% |
| 754 | Denali BoroughAK | $80,781 | $275,000 | $80,497 | 8.3% |
| 755 | Bear Lake CountyID | $75,260 | $275,000 | $34,260 | 7.0% |
| 756 | Dunn CountyND | $97,689 | $275,000 | $54,172 | 7.4% |
| 757 | Christian CountyMO | $83,437 | $274,900 | $39,805 | 8.2% |
| 758 | Hancock CountyIN | $93,186 | $274,800 | $47,372 | 4.7% |
| 759 | Rio Blanco CountyCO | $65,473 | $274,400 | $34,099 | 8.5% |
| 760 | Calumet CountyWI | $88,810 | $274,200 | $44,798 | 5.9% |
| 761 | Jefferson CountyWI | $83,750 | $274,100 | $41,881 | 8.1% |
| 762 | Stearns CountyMN | $77,066 | $273,400 | $38,286 | 12.9% |
| 763 | Franklin CountyFL | $64,105 | $273,300 | $35,524 | 16.5% |
| 764 | Adams CountyWA | $66,136 | $273,300 | $28,514 | 19.5% |
| 765 | Otter Tail CountyMN | $72,255 | $273,000 | $39,580 | 8.7% |
| 766 | Natrona CountyWY | $72,156 | $273,000 | $42,188 | 9.6% |
| 767 | Boone CountyMO | $72,758 | $272,800 | $40,954 | 16.6% |
| 768 | Pike CountyPA | $81,323 | $272,600 | $42,753 | 9.8% |
| 769 | Wheeler CountyOR | $55,284 | $272,400 | $39,179 | 10.8% |
| 770 | Oneida CountyID | $74,954 | $272,000 | $32,848 | 10.8% |
| 771 | Polk CountyWI | $77,219 | $271,900 | $41,288 | 8.2% |
| 772 | Jerome CountyID | $71,724 | $271,800 | $29,353 | 12.6% |
| 773 | Grundy CountyIL | $92,235 | $271,700 | $43,656 | 6.0% |
| 774 | Saunders CountyNE | $94,066 | $271,700 | $44,334 | 6.3% |
| 775 | Stark CountyND | $84,449 | $271,700 | $40,951 | 12.1% |
| 776 | Greene CountyNY | $77,945 | $271,600 | $44,090 | 9.9% |
| 777 | Orange CountyVT | $82,232 | $271,300 | $43,536 | 9.3% |
| 778 | Monroe CountyGA | $83,183 | $271,200 | $42,843 | 12.3% |
| 779 | Columbia CountyWA | $71,810 | $271,200 | $40,579 | 9.3% |
| 780 | Benton CountyMN | $74,410 | $271,000 | $38,579 | 9.9% |
| 781 | Dickinson CountyIA | $75,432 | $270,700 | $48,636 | 7.6% |
| 782 | Nicollet CountyMN | $79,756 | $270,300 | $44,053 | 8.0% |
| 783 | Warren CountyIA | $94,588 | $269,600 | $43,596 | 5.1% |
| 784 | DeSoto CountyMS | $85,297 | $269,600 | $38,113 | 9.7% |
| 785 | Westmoreland CountyVA | $63,398 | $269,600 | $39,344 | 14.0% |
| 786 | Gila CountyAZ | $61,986 | $269,400 | $35,047 | 16.9% |
| 787 | Brown CountyIN | $78,528 | $269,100 | $44,749 | 7.8% |
| 788 | Erath CountyTX | $65,115 | $269,100 | $32,733 | 16.6% |
| 789 | Fremont CountyWY | $64,904 | $268,800 | $32,793 | 12.8% |
| 790 | Sullivan CountyNH | $80,858 | $268,700 | $44,514 | 10.1% |
| 791 | Adams CountyPA | $84,092 | $268,500 | $40,973 | 8.2% |
| 792 | Clearwater CountyID | $60,000 | $268,200 | $34,062 | 13.2% |
| 793 | Jessamine CountyKY | $74,576 | $268,100 | $41,505 | 11.3% |
| 794 | Lee CountyTX | $76,371 | $267,800 | $35,518 | 11.3% |
| 795 | Holmes CountyOH | $76,140 | $267,700 | $31,481 | 9.3% |
| 796 | Monongalia CountyWV | $65,346 | $267,700 | $42,045 | 19.7% |
| 797 | Monroe CountyPA | $83,565 | $267,600 | $38,861 | 10.7% |
| 798 | Shoshone CountyID | $55,527 | $267,400 | $29,688 | 13.1% |
| 799 | Warren CountyNY | $78,442 | $267,400 | $47,932 | 10.5% |
| 800 | Outagamie CountyWI | $85,069 | $267,300 | $47,256 | 6.3% |
| 801 | Allegan CountyMI | $83,283 | $267,100 | $39,282 | 8.4% |
| 802 | Ward CountyND | $78,238 | $267,100 | $43,089 | 8.6% |
| 803 | Blue Earth CountyMN | $74,477 | $266,700 | $37,155 | 15.7% |
| 804 | Polk CountyFL | $65,978 | $266,500 | $33,249 | 14.5% |
| 805 | Berkeley CountyWV | $80,815 | $266,300 | $38,914 | 11.1% |
| 806 | Clermont CountyOH | $85,510 | $266,200 | $44,226 | 9.1% |
| 807 | Douglas CountyNE | $80,391 | $266,100 | $46,334 | 11.8% |
| 808 | Gaston CountyNC | $67,478 | $266,000 | $37,058 | 13.5% |
| 809 | Brown CountyWI | $79,649 | $266,000 | $42,366 | 9.1% |
| 810 | Avery CountyNC | $61,428 | $265,800 | $35,831 | 10.2% |
| 811 | Clay CountyMN | $81,172 | $265,500 | $39,936 | 13.3% |
| 812 | Kenosha CountyWI | $81,239 | $265,500 | $42,757 | 10.5% |
| 813 | Aransas CountyTX | $69,466 | $265,400 | $46,039 | 14.2% |
| 814 | Lassen CountyCA | $67,403 | $265,300 | $26,634 | 14.0% |
| 815 | Cascade CountyMT | $67,690 | $265,300 | $38,795 | 13.1% |
| 816 | Newton CountyGA | $77,179 | $265,000 | $33,172 | 12.3% |
| 817 | Iowa CountyWI | $82,182 | $265,000 | $43,164 | 7.6% |
| 818 | Piute CountyUT | $48,393 | $264,800 | $23,372 | 10.2% |
| 819 | Brookings CountySD | $70,064 | $264,600 | $35,295 | 13.2% |
| 820 | Wabasha CountyMN | $82,007 | $264,400 | $43,686 | 7.1% |
| 821 | Barry CountyMI | $77,500 | $264,100 | $40,828 | 8.4% |
| 822 | Teton CountyMT | $70,430 | $264,000 | $32,798 | 13.4% |
| 823 | Morton CountyND | $79,382 | $263,900 | $46,235 | 8.0% |
| 824 | St. Charles ParishLA | $80,897 | $263,700 | $38,258 | 11.7% |
| 825 | Richland CountyMT | $73,084 | $263,000 | $41,554 | 6.6% |
| 826 | Hoonah-Angoon Census AreaAK | $61,406 | $262,800 | $36,584 | 14.2% |
| 827 | Minidoka CountyID | $70,377 | $262,600 | $33,008 | 14.5% |
| 828 | Hartley CountyTX | $75,841 | $262,500 | $32,333 | 9.4% |
| 829 | Dorchester CountyMD | $61,839 | $262,400 | $35,605 | 17.1% |
| 830 | Lee CountyAL | $65,824 | $262,200 | $35,940 | 18.9% |
| 831 | Bexar CountyTX | $72,341 | $262,200 | $36,702 | 14.6% |
| 832 | Polk CountyIA | $83,576 | $262,100 | $45,622 | 10.3% |
| 833 | Bradley CountyTN | $66,552 | $261,900 | $33,571 | 12.7% |
| 834 | Camden CountyGA | $74,378 | $261,400 | $35,737 | 12.9% |
| 835 | Eau Claire CountyWI | $74,546 | $261,000 | $42,733 | 11.8% |
| 836 | Newport News cityVA | $69,634 | $260,600 | $38,773 | 14.5% |
| 837 | Warren CountyMO | $81,209 | $260,400 | $37,271 | 8.0% |
| 838 | Hamilton CountyNY | $68,835 | $260,200 | $43,752 | 10.6% |
| 839 | Guilford CountyNC | $68,642 | $259,900 | $39,376 | 14.6% |
| 840 | Meagher CountyMT | $71,932 | $259,800 | $37,958 | 12.4% |
| 841 | Clinton CountyMI | $88,210 | $259,500 | $45,810 | 9.7% |
| 842 | Winneshiek CountyIA | $79,066 | $259,200 | $41,556 | 8.4% |
| 843 | Staunton cityVA | $65,581 | $259,200 | $36,608 | 12.4% |
| 844 | Story CountyIA | $69,685 | $258,700 | $38,610 | 18.2% |
| 845 | Salem cityVA | $66,725 | $258,600 | $39,370 | 10.2% |
| 846 | Sauk CountyWI | $79,541 | $258,600 | $41,246 | 8.1% |
| 847 | Butler CountyOH | $81,590 | $258,500 | $40,027 | 11.8% |
| 848 | Rensselaer CountyNY | $87,915 | $258,400 | $46,000 | 11.8% |
| 849 | Wakulla CountyFL | $81,895 | $258,300 | $34,149 | 6.7% |
| 850 | Mille Lacs CountyMN | $72,729 | $258,300 | $36,173 | 10.4% |
| 851 | Phillips CountyCO | $64,674 | $258,200 | $50,419 | 16.8% |
| 852 | Warren CountyKY | $65,794 | $258,000 | $35,497 | 17.0% |
| 853 | Chippewa CountyWI | $74,680 | $257,900 | $38,156 | 10.2% |
| 854 | Dinwiddie CountyVA | $83,704 | $257,800 | $37,632 | 11.7% |
| 855 | Waldo CountyME | $72,782 | $257,700 | $40,336 | 12.0% |
| 856 | Berks CountyPA | $79,777 | $257,300 | $39,815 | 12.2% |
| 857 | Escambia CountyFL | $67,500 | $257,200 | $36,825 | 14.7% |
| 858 | La Crosse CountyWI | $73,013 | $257,000 | $41,922 | 12.4% |
| 859 | Pickaway CountyOH | $74,040 | $256,800 | $35,587 | 11.5% |
| 860 | Baker CountyFL | $79,836 | $256,700 | $31,580 | 11.8% |
| 861 | Franklin cityVA | $63,245 | $256,600 | $31,433 | 19.3% |
| 862 | LaGrange CountyIN | $84,487 | $255,900 | $34,018 | 5.9% |
| 863 | McClain CountyOK | $84,552 | $255,900 | $40,394 | 8.5% |
| 864 | Aitkin CountyMN | $60,833 | $255,800 | $36,503 | 13.1% |
| 865 | Lincoln CountyID | $71,453 | $255,600 | $29,550 | 10.5% |
| 866 | Antrim CountyMI | $72,054 | $255,500 | $42,806 | 9.9% |
| 867 | Silver Bow CountyMT | $61,754 | $255,200 | $35,951 | 14.8% |
| 868 | Carroll CountyGA | $73,714 | $255,100 | $33,089 | 15.4% |
| 869 | Pope CountyMN | $76,220 | $255,100 | $41,437 | 9.4% |
| 870 | Cass CountyNE | $91,836 | $254,900 | $45,484 | 5.2% |
| 871 | Wicomico CountyMD | $76,210 | $254,700 | $37,997 | 13.9% |
| 872 | Davie CountyNC | $75,057 | $253,900 | $40,803 | 9.4% |
| 873 | Hamilton CountyNE | $83,994 | $253,700 | $39,209 | 5.2% |
| 874 | Androscoggin CountyME | $67,873 | $252,800 | $36,085 | 14.4% |
| 875 | Grand Forks CountyND | $68,075 | $252,700 | $40,347 | 13.2% |
| 876 | Greene CountyOH | $87,309 | $252,200 | $45,142 | 9.8% |
| 877 | Campbell CountyKY | $77,567 | $252,000 | $46,100 | 11.1% |
| 878 | Cannon CountyTN | $59,443 | $252,000 | $30,960 | 18.3% |
| 879 | Macon CountyNC | $59,061 | $251,900 | $38,705 | 11.6% |
| 880 | Jefferson ParishLA | $65,252 | $251,400 | $37,862 | 16.6% |
| 881 | Racine CountyWI | $78,096 | $251,400 | $41,162 | 10.3% |
| 882 | Sweetwater CountyWY | $75,034 | $251,400 | $41,511 | 12.9% |
| 883 | Jack CountyTX | $68,079 | $251,200 | $31,491 | 13.0% |
| 884 | Floyd CountyIN | $79,704 | $251,000 | $41,658 | 10.3% |
| 885 | Gooding CountyID | $63,559 | $250,900 | $29,826 | 13.0% |
| 886 | Cumberland CountyTN | $60,375 | $250,500 | $33,918 | 14.4% |
| 887 | Forsyth CountyNC | $67,165 | $250,400 | $39,203 | 14.5% |
| 888 | Lampasas CountyTX | $81,736 | $250,400 | $38,395 | 9.1% |
| 889 | Green CountyWI | $82,852 | $250,200 | $43,951 | 7.7% |
| 890 | Sioux CountyIA | $86,098 | $250,100 | $37,166 | 6.7% |
| 891 | Madison CountyOH | $87,045 | $250,100 | $38,124 | 8.5% |
| 892 | Gulf CountyFL | $61,179 | $250,000 | $37,156 | 12.5% |
| 893 | Franklin CountyPA | $77,003 | $249,800 | $39,977 | 8.5% |
| 894 | Franklin CountyIN | $78,074 | $249,500 | $40,060 | 6.9% |
| 895 | Putnam CountyGA | $72,096 | $249,300 | $48,458 | 17.6% |
| 896 | Shelby CountyTN | $63,767 | $249,100 | $39,083 | 17.8% |
| 897 | Meeker CountyMN | $75,446 | $249,000 | $37,905 | 9.1% |
| 898 | Stone CountyMO | $63,520 | $249,000 | $35,448 | 13.9% |
| 899 | Sullivan CountyNY | $72,382 | $249,000 | $42,334 | 15.9% |
| 900 | Washington CountyTN | $62,809 | $249,000 | $36,806 | 15.5% |
| 901 | Malheur CountyOR | $54,519 | $248,900 | $25,000 | 17.6% |
| 902 | East Baton Rouge ParishLA | $63,071 | $248,800 | $38,736 | 19.6% |
| 903 | Rockbridge CountyVA | $65,469 | $248,800 | $38,899 | 7.5% |
| 904 | Tuscaloosa CountyAL | $66,231 | $248,700 | $35,007 | 16.8% |
| 905 | York CountyPA | $84,829 | $248,600 | $41,601 | 8.4% |
| 906 | Morrison CountyMN | $69,446 | $248,500 | $37,269 | 11.0% |
| 907 | Jefferson CountyKY | $69,866 | $248,400 | $42,087 | 14.3% |
| 908 | Grayson CountyTX | $72,182 | $248,400 | $38,174 | 11.2% |
| 909 | Montour CountyPA | $76,976 | $248,100 | $46,827 | 8.8% |
| 910 | Huerfano CountyCO | $52,526 | $247,800 | $36,579 | 17.3% |
| 911 | Granville CountyNC | $71,111 | $247,700 | $34,223 | 15.2% |
| 912 | Dolores CountyCO | $64,907 | $247,600 | $41,013 | 21.6% |
| 913 | Lake CountySD | $76,808 | $247,600 | $45,963 | 8.4% |
| 914 | Bullitt CountyKY | $80,558 | $247,200 | $38,684 | 9.7% |
| 915 | Portsmouth cityVA | $60,491 | $246,900 | $33,568 | 17.3% |
| 916 | Coffee CountyTN | $61,505 | $246,800 | $30,787 | 17.4% |
| 917 | Logan CountyOK | $83,899 | $246,700 | $39,998 | 11.6% |
| 918 | Colonial Heights cityVA | $76,505 | $246,600 | $37,650 | 7.9% |
| 919 | Lincoln CountyCO | $62,861 | $246,500 | $29,111 | 9.8% |
| 920 | Buffalo CountyNE | $75,911 | $246,400 | $38,628 | 9.9% |
| 921 | Harnett CountyNC | $71,287 | $246,200 | $33,463 | 13.7% |
| 922 | Canadian CountyOK | $87,751 | $246,200 | $38,908 | 8.0% |
| 923 | McLeod CountyMN | $80,084 | $246,100 | $42,495 | 8.7% |
| 924 | Pottawatomie CountyKS | $92,325 | $245,900 | $38,494 | 6.7% |
| 925 | Bristol Bay BoroughAK | $95,625 | $245,800 | $61,587 | 9.3% |
| 926 | West Feliciana ParishLA | $77,452 | $245,700 | $29,951 | 11.8% |
| 927 | Hampton cityVA | $69,621 | $245,700 | $37,706 | 12.7% |
| 928 | Citrus CountyFL | $56,546 | $245,500 | $36,732 | 15.6% |
| 929 | Waynesboro cityVA | $59,994 | $245,500 | $32,636 | 11.2% |
| 930 | Steele CountyMN | $84,196 | $245,400 | $41,674 | 8.3% |
| 931 | Logan CountyCO | $51,829 | $245,300 | $30,922 | 15.8% |
| 932 | Glasscock CountyTX | $101,250 | $245,200 | $52,781 | 8.9% |
| 933 | Madison CountyIA | $90,855 | $245,100 | $43,167 | 7.0% |
| 934 | Carlton CountyMN | $80,573 | $245,100 | $39,410 | 11.9% |
| 935 | Fallon CountyMT | $76,250 | $244,800 | $47,348 | 11.4% |
| 936 | Butte CountySD | $75,652 | $244,600 | $38,718 | 8.6% |
| 937 | Kenton CountyKY | $80,548 | $244,400 | $43,733 | 11.8% |
| 938 | Lincoln CountyMO | $89,278 | $244,300 | $36,965 | 10.2% |
| 939 | Macomb CountyMI | $77,837 | $243,900 | $40,619 | 10.4% |
| 940 | Smith CountyTN | $66,293 | $243,800 | $33,386 | 10.0% |
| 941 | Rio Arriba CountyNM | $57,155 | $243,700 | $31,887 | 18.2% |
| 942 | DeKalb CountyIL | $70,724 | $243,600 | $36,298 | 14.8% |
| 943 | McLennan CountyTX | $66,643 | $243,600 | $35,149 | 16.6% |
| 944 | Jasper CountyGA | $60,134 | $243,400 | $32,661 | 16.0% |
| 945 | Dearborn CountyIN | $84,735 | $243,400 | $39,922 | 7.6% |
| 946 | Kandiyohi CountyMN | $76,592 | $243,200 | $38,860 | 9.1% |
| 947 | Dunn CountyWI | $74,824 | $243,200 | $37,499 | 10.7% |
| 948 | Marion CountyFL | $61,010 | $243,100 | $33,539 | 14.4% |
| 949 | Ashe CountyNC | $56,866 | $243,100 | $33,675 | 13.5% |
| 950 | Yancey CountyNC | $58,709 | $243,100 | $36,664 | 15.2% |
| 951 | Philadelphia CountyPA | $61,953 | $243,100 | $38,905 | 21.4% |
| 952 | Portage CountyWI | $76,070 | $243,100 | $40,191 | 10.1% |
| 953 | Lafayette ParishLA | $67,451 | $242,900 | $40,361 | 17.1% |
| 954 | Richland CountySC | $63,784 | $242,800 | $37,859 | 17.2% |
| 955 | Warrick CountyIN | $89,844 | $242,500 | $47,213 | 7.0% |
| 956 | Stanly CountyNC | $60,704 | $242,400 | $31,661 | 15.2% |
| 957 | Harney CountyOR | $55,208 | $242,100 | $33,321 | 13.7% |
| 958 | Wayne CountyPA | $62,381 | $242,100 | $35,882 | 12.1% |
| 959 | Lebanon CountyPA | $78,425 | $242,000 | $39,628 | 10.1% |
| 960 | Hughes CountySD | $81,395 | $242,000 | $41,202 | 9.2% |
| 961 | Hamilton CountyOH | $72,470 | $241,900 | $45,936 | 15.0% |
| 962 | Kalamazoo CountyMI | $72,532 | $241,800 | $41,530 | 12.7% |
| 963 | Hunt CountyTX | $71,938 | $241,700 | $33,010 | 11.8% |
| 964 | Catawba CountyNC | $67,864 | $241,600 | $37,462 | 12.7% |
| 965 | Caribou CountyID | $68,782 | $241,500 | $32,018 | 9.2% |
| 966 | Alamance CountyNC | $65,651 | $241,500 | $34,547 | 13.4% |
| 967 | Charles City CountyVA | $75,417 | $241,400 | $44,626 | 9.4% |
| 968 | Lake CountyMN | $75,541 | $241,300 | $41,362 | 8.6% |
| 969 | Seward CountyNE | $82,444 | $241,300 | $38,704 | 7.4% |
| 970 | Rains CountyTX | $65,413 | $241,100 | $36,456 | 10.0% |
| 971 | Bell CountyTX | $68,865 | $241,000 | $34,279 | 14.5% |
| 972 | Catoosa CountyGA | $74,639 | $240,900 | $36,562 | 9.9% |
| 973 | Bayfield CountyWI | $71,151 | $240,800 | $41,199 | 9.8% |
| 974 | Smith CountyTX | $74,192 | $240,700 | $35,679 | 11.6% |
| 975 | Butts CountyGA | $69,241 | $240,600 | $29,546 | 10.4% |
| 976 | Tipton CountyTN | $74,127 | $240,600 | $34,731 | 13.6% |
| 977 | Morgan CountyWV | $72,179 | $240,600 | $36,317 | 11.2% |
| 978 | Rogers CountyOK | $80,067 | $240,500 | $39,930 | 8.9% |
| 979 | Caldwell CountyTX | $69,758 | $240,500 | $31,050 | 13.2% |
| 980 | Morrow CountyOR | $75,448 | $240,400 | $31,127 | 13.2% |
| 981 | Cooke CountyTX | $73,932 | $240,400 | $38,914 | 13.5% |
| 982 | Franklin CountyVA | $68,849 | $240,400 | $39,903 | 12.7% |
| 983 | Lee CountyNC | $65,387 | $240,200 | $32,243 | 16.5% |
| 984 | Union CountyPA | $76,404 | $240,100 | $37,605 | 9.0% |
| 985 | Jefferson CountyAL | $66,388 | $240,000 | $41,013 | 15.7% |
| 986 | Jackson CountyCO | $47,667 | $239,600 | $34,012 | 14.6% |
| 987 | Medina CountyTX | $78,074 | $239,600 | $32,983 | 9.6% |
| 988 | Goshen CountyWY | $58,929 | $239,600 | $34,543 | 14.7% |
| 989 | Kit Carson CountyCO | $70,259 | $239,500 | $41,926 | 9.8% |
| 990 | Rio Grande CountyCO | $64,411 | $239,500 | $39,615 | 18.0% |
| 991 | Salem CountyNJ | $79,960 | $239,500 | $40,283 | 12.7% |
| 992 | Knox CountyOH | $73,878 | $239,400 | $35,489 | 11.6% |
| 993 | Anderson CountyTN | $66,183 | $239,400 | $37,400 | 13.4% |
| 994 | Tippecanoe CountyIN | $60,636 | $239,300 | $33,313 | 19.2% |
| 995 | Pine CountyMN | $71,146 | $239,300 | $35,805 | 11.1% |
| 996 | Cumberland CountyVA | $55,325 | $239,300 | $37,339 | 8.5% |
| 997 | Garfield CountyWA | $64,884 | $239,200 | $35,385 | 12.0% |
| 998 | Alamosa CountyCO | $55,397 | $239,100 | $29,946 | 17.2% |
| 999 | Lapeer CountyMI | $77,306 | $239,000 | $39,062 | 9.7% |
| 1000 | Houston CountyMN | $79,825 | $239,000 | $44,963 | 6.6% |
| 1001 | Randall CountyTX | $83,864 | $238,800 | $43,287 | 9.7% |
| 1002 | Surry CountyVA | $78,041 | $238,800 | $41,994 | 10.5% |
| 1003 | Rowan CountyNC | $65,725 | $238,400 | $33,667 | 16.0% |
| 1004 | Oneida CountyWI | $69,371 | $238,400 | $42,684 | 8.5% |
| 1005 | Habersham CountyGA | $67,309 | $238,300 | $32,241 | 14.1% |
| 1006 | Judith Basin CountyMT | $59,000 | $238,300 | $37,796 | 13.3% |
| 1007 | Kennebec CountyME | $69,077 | $238,200 | $38,597 | 11.6% |
| 1008 | Essex CountyVA | $56,520 | $238,100 | $37,139 | 12.3% |
| 1009 | Nelson CountyKY | $69,562 | $238,000 | $35,010 | 10.8% |
| 1010 | Mills CountyIA | $90,753 | $237,800 | $42,497 | 8.2% |
| 1011 | Oktibbeha CountyMS | $46,695 | $237,700 | $30,700 | 25.5% |
| 1012 | Codington CountySD | $72,727 | $237,700 | $39,825 | 8.8% |
| 1013 | Las Animas CountyCO | $52,074 | $237,600 | $30,125 | 18.7% |
| 1014 | Morgan CountyIN | $79,429 | $237,600 | $40,144 | 9.3% |
| 1015 | Lake and Peninsula BoroughAK | $65,625 | $237,500 | $53,670 | 12.8% |
| 1016 | Beltrami CountyMN | $68,975 | $237,500 | $35,509 | 16.1% |
| 1017 | Rankin CountyMS | $79,357 | $237,400 | $38,935 | 9.8% |
| 1018 | Grimes CountyTX | $69,803 | $237,400 | $32,583 | 14.6% |
| 1019 | Dubuque CountyIA | $77,630 | $237,300 | $41,404 | 9.7% |
| 1020 | Jefferson CountyMO | $82,851 | $237,200 | $39,160 | 9.0% |
| 1021 | Riley CountyKS | $61,098 | $237,100 | $36,484 | 19.9% |
| 1022 | Oconee CountySC | $62,388 | $237,100 | $39,360 | 17.6% |
| 1023 | Franklin CountyTN | $63,494 | $236,900 | $34,060 | 12.0% |
| 1024 | Onslow CountyNC | $68,148 | $236,400 | $33,305 | 11.6% |
| 1025 | Dauphin CountyPA | $76,242 | $236,400 | $42,294 | 12.9% |
| 1026 | Perry CountyPA | $79,444 | $236,400 | $39,403 | 8.0% |
| 1027 | Sawyer CountyWI | $60,801 | $236,200 | $38,676 | 15.6% |
| 1028 | Fergus CountyMT | $63,706 | $236,100 | $35,574 | 15.1% |
| 1029 | Chowan CountyNC | $53,864 | $235,800 | $35,476 | 19.1% |
| 1030 | Johnson CountyMO | $67,272 | $235,700 | $32,773 | 11.8% |
| 1031 | Schenectady CountyNY | $79,623 | $235,700 | $43,516 | 13.3% |
| 1032 | Cleveland CountyOK | $77,068 | $235,700 | $39,391 | 12.9% |
| 1033 | DeKalb CountyTN | $53,153 | $235,500 | $30,133 | 18.6% |
| 1034 | Winona CountyMN | $70,744 | $235,400 | $38,508 | 14.8% |
| 1035 | Garrett CountyMD | $67,688 | $235,300 | $43,354 | 11.2% |
| 1036 | Musselshell CountyMT | $58,920 | $235,000 | $33,460 | 17.0% |
| 1037 | Wagoner CountyOK | $81,207 | $234,800 | $37,833 | 9.2% |
| 1038 | Pasquotank CountyNC | $66,589 | $234,600 | $33,719 | 11.0% |
| 1039 | Lexington CountySC | $77,408 | $234,500 | $39,667 | 11.1% |
| 1040 | Giles CountyTN | $62,307 | $234,300 | $35,909 | 12.8% |
| 1041 | Erie CountyNY | $72,839 | $233,800 | $42,777 | 13.9% |
| 1042 | Fannin CountyTX | $72,295 | $233,700 | $35,018 | 13.7% |
| 1043 | Spartanburg CountySC | $66,234 | $233,300 | $34,071 | 14.5% |
| 1044 | Lincoln CountyNM | $53,303 | $233,200 | $37,148 | 19.3% |
| 1045 | Page CountyVA | $57,037 | $233,200 | $32,435 | 11.3% |
| 1046 | Santa Cruz CountyAZ | $55,217 | $233,000 | $26,237 | 20.2% |
| 1047 | Marion CountyIA | $78,680 | $233,000 | $40,274 | 8.2% |
| 1048 | Roane CountyTN | $71,885 | $232,900 | $39,403 | 12.0% |
| 1049 | Bartholomew CountyIN | $79,901 | $232,800 | $41,608 | 10.5% |
| 1050 | Faulkner CountyAR | $67,289 | $232,700 | $34,402 | 14.5% |
| 1051 | Mountrail CountyND | $80,717 | $232,700 | $42,599 | 14.5% |
| 1052 | Sheboygan CountyWI | $73,094 | $232,700 | $40,078 | 8.5% |
| 1053 | Jefferson CountyFL | $61,212 | $232,600 | $31,702 | 21.0% |
| 1054 | Sequatchie CountyTN | $58,750 | $232,600 | $28,059 | 21.9% |
| 1055 | Cherokee CountyNC | $53,628 | $232,300 | $31,569 | 12.4% |
| 1056 | Clay CountySD | $56,850 | $232,300 | $30,824 | 19.7% |
| 1057 | Madison CountyKY | $63,351 | $232,000 | $32,828 | 15.1% |
| 1058 | Sibley CountyMN | $77,634 | $231,900 | $39,712 | 9.0% |
| 1059 | Anderson CountySC | $66,651 | $231,900 | $35,910 | 14.6% |
| 1060 | Pickens CountySC | $61,064 | $231,900 | $34,724 | 17.2% |
| 1061 | Dodge CountyWI | $75,929 | $231,900 | $38,304 | 8.5% |
| 1062 | Lee CountyGA | $89,168 | $231,800 | $38,135 | 5.7% |
| 1063 | Deer Lodge CountyMT | $57,527 | $231,700 | $35,979 | 16.3% |
| 1064 | Perquimans CountyNC | $67,917 | $231,700 | $35,655 | 9.8% |
| 1065 | Oglethorpe CountyGA | $75,034 | $231,600 | $34,476 | 11.6% |
| 1066 | Craven CountyNC | $65,873 | $231,600 | $36,931 | 13.7% |
| 1067 | King and Queen CountyVA | $70,469 | $231,600 | $37,430 | 17.9% |
| 1068 | Rock CountyWI | $75,673 | $231,600 | $38,536 | 9.3% |
| 1069 | Richmond CountyVA | $66,304 | $231,500 | $29,974 | 7.7% |
| 1070 | Oconto CountyWI | $75,049 | $231,400 | $40,358 | 8.2% |
| 1071 | Burnett CountyWI | $62,819 | $231,300 | $39,111 | 12.8% |
| 1072 | Milwaukee CountyWI | $64,435 | $230,700 | $38,385 | 17.2% |
| 1073 | Lake CountyIN | $71,493 | $230,600 | $37,284 | 14.3% |
| 1074 | Livingston ParishLA | $80,122 | $230,600 | $35,135 | 12.9% |
| 1075 | Jackson CountyMO | $68,577 | $230,500 | $39,559 | 14.1% |
| 1076 | Tulsa CountyOK | $69,009 | $230,400 | $40,350 | 14.7% |
| 1077 | Treasure CountyMT | $67,917 | $230,300 | $42,590 | 12.3% |
| 1078 | Dubois CountyIN | $75,979 | $230,100 | $38,483 | 11.0% |
| 1079 | McCook CountySD | $83,852 | $230,100 | $38,288 | 6.8% |
| 1080 | Lyon CountyIA | $76,746 | $230,000 | $36,117 | 5.3% |
| 1081 | West Baton Rouge ParishLA | $87,299 | $229,900 | $39,621 | 12.9% |
| 1082 | Lynchburg cityVA | $57,947 | $229,800 | $29,937 | 18.6% |
| 1083 | Grant CountyOR | $59,450 | $229,700 | $35,597 | 12.8% |
| 1084 | Lincoln CountyTN | $64,667 | $229,700 | $35,371 | 12.9% |
| 1085 | Harrison CountyIN | $74,475 | $229,600 | $35,756 | 7.2% |
| 1086 | Baltimore cityMD | $62,177 | $229,600 | $40,604 | 19.7% |
| 1087 | Cole CountyMO | $74,876 | $229,600 | $39,068 | 9.0% |
| 1088 | Simpson CountyKY | $59,858 | $229,400 | $31,249 | 15.5% |
| 1089 | Rutland CountyVT | $68,616 | $229,400 | $40,823 | 11.8% |
| 1090 | Bourbon CountyKY | $61,354 | $229,300 | $33,889 | 14.2% |
| 1091 | Jefferson CountyTN | $66,114 | $229,300 | $37,086 | 11.4% |
| 1092 | Miami CountyOH | $76,817 | $229,100 | $40,297 | 9.4% |
| 1093 | Plymouth CountyIA | $83,251 | $228,900 | $41,532 | 6.9% |
| 1094 | Monroe CountyMI | $77,335 | $228,900 | $40,470 | 10.5% |
| 1095 | Webster CountyMO | $71,155 | $228,800 | $30,265 | 15.2% |
| 1096 | Spalding CountyGA | $62,071 | $228,700 | $37,466 | 18.9% |
| 1097 | Gosper CountyNE | $77,500 | $228,500 | $44,286 | 10.3% |
| 1098 | Washington CountyPA | $78,958 | $228,500 | $45,022 | 9.6% |
| 1099 | Carbon CountyUT | $58,377 | $228,500 | $30,960 | 17.0% |
| 1100 | Lavaca CountyTX | $63,240 | $228,300 | $35,997 | 11.5% |
| 1101 | East Feliciana ParishLA | $73,085 | $228,100 | $33,464 | 16.2% |
| 1102 | Kanabec CountyMN | $71,460 | $228,100 | $35,685 | 10.0% |
| 1103 | Caledonia CountyVT | $69,970 | $227,900 | $40,336 | 11.7% |
| 1104 | Franklin CountyMO | $73,165 | $227,600 | $37,792 | 8.2% |
| 1105 | Wood CountyOH | $74,216 | $227,600 | $42,918 | 12.2% |
| 1106 | Allegheny CountyPA | $78,548 | $227,600 | $49,588 | 11.5% |
| 1107 | Haralson CountyGA | $72,127 | $227,500 | $34,293 | 15.4% |
| 1108 | Monroe CountyTN | $56,895 | $227,500 | $29,835 | 15.5% |
| 1109 | Hot Springs CountyWY | $61,250 | $227,500 | $33,214 | 14.7% |
| 1110 | Bossier ParishLA | $69,617 | $227,200 | $37,533 | 15.9% |
| 1111 | McLean CountyND | $83,583 | $227,100 | $45,317 | 8.9% |
| 1112 | Portage CountyOH | $75,766 | $227,000 | $40,483 | 11.7% |
| 1113 | Brewster CountyTX | $56,212 | $227,000 | $38,712 | 8.9% |
| 1114 | Walker CountyTX | $52,324 | $226,900 | $25,170 | 18.4% |
| 1115 | Clinton CountyMO | $70,627 | $226,800 | $35,789 | 12.3% |
| 1116 | Guaynabo MunicipioPR | $46,731 | $226,800 | $34,713 | 24.3% |
| 1117 | Moody CountySD | $78,427 | $226,500 | $35,998 | 11.6% |
| 1118 | St. Clair CountyAL | $77,463 | $226,300 | $34,786 | 11.4% |
| 1119 | Franklin CountyTX | $72,360 | $226,300 | $41,630 | 11.7% |
| 1120 | Washington CountyCO | $67,167 | $226,200 | $36,774 | 8.1% |
| 1121 | Jeff Davis CountyTX | $59,286 | $226,200 | $50,105 | 23.9% |
| 1122 | Washburn CountyWI | $63,441 | $226,100 | $38,951 | 11.5% |
| 1123 | Yankton CountySD | $72,821 | $225,900 | $41,047 | 11.9% |
| 1124 | Hardin CountyKY | $67,647 | $225,800 | $37,638 | 13.1% |
| 1125 | Winnebago CountyWI | $74,925 | $225,800 | $40,938 | 11.3% |
| 1126 | Macon CountyTN | $59,177 | $225,700 | $28,670 | 17.2% |
| 1127 | Floyd CountyVA | $62,191 | $225,400 | $37,791 | 9.8% |
| 1128 | Prince of Wales-Hyder Census AreaAK | $61,156 | $225,300 | $36,507 | 12.7% |
| 1129 | Lewis CountyID | $51,615 | $225,300 | $31,902 | 15.3% |
| 1130 | Itasca CountyMN | $68,603 | $225,200 | $37,533 | 12.2% |
| 1131 | Anderson CountyKY | $74,488 | $225,100 | $35,735 | 11.5% |
| 1132 | Modoc CountyCA | $59,455 | $224,700 | $32,252 | 17.9% |
| 1133 | Lamar CountyMS | $70,909 | $224,700 | $39,058 | 14.7% |
| 1134 | St. Clair CountyMI | $71,270 | $224,600 | $38,214 | 11.3% |
| 1135 | Hall CountyNE | $69,251 | $224,600 | $35,502 | 14.1% |
| 1136 | Berrien CountyMI | $65,425 | $224,300 | $38,351 | 15.1% |
| 1137 | Rock CountyMN | $71,295 | $224,300 | $38,826 | 10.6% |
| 1138 | Hancock CountyMS | $67,708 | $224,200 | $39,800 | 13.8% |
| 1139 | San Juan CountyUT | $64,481 | $224,200 | $26,850 | 18.1% |
| 1140 | Hickman CountyTN | $68,247 | $224,100 | $32,417 | 10.6% |
| 1141 | Marion CountyIN | $66,346 | $224,000 | $37,704 | 15.3% |
| 1142 | Elmore CountyAL | $78,243 | $223,900 | $37,457 | 10.3% |
| 1143 | Platte CountyNE | $71,552 | $223,900 | $36,874 | 9.8% |
| 1144 | Vernon CountyWI | $71,893 | $223,800 | $36,396 | 13.1% |
| 1145 | Mills CountyTX | $67,620 | $223,700 | $37,094 | 7.2% |
| 1146 | Kearney CountyNE | $78,631 | $223,400 | $42,943 | 7.2% |
| 1147 | Orleans CountyVT | $70,103 | $223,400 | $40,041 | 11.7% |
| 1148 | Osage CountyMO | $76,681 | $223,300 | $41,168 | 8.6% |
| 1149 | Payne CountyOK | $49,809 | $223,300 | $30,874 | 22.6% |
| 1150 | Putnam CountyWV | $79,527 | $223,300 | $41,822 | 10.6% |
| 1151 | Lorain CountyOH | $73,347 | $223,200 | $40,798 | 12.1% |
| 1152 | Valencia CountyNM | $58,933 | $223,000 | $30,718 | 18.1% |
| 1153 | Gordon CountyGA | $63,650 | $222,900 | $32,658 | 12.0% |
| 1154 | Clark CountyIN | $74,214 | $222,900 | $38,661 | 10.2% |
| 1155 | Posey CountyIN | $78,129 | $222,900 | $40,307 | 10.1% |
| 1156 | Ontario CountyNY | $82,324 | $222,900 | $46,303 | 9.0% |
| 1157 | Oklahoma CountyOK | $66,679 | $222,900 | $39,396 | 16.0% |
| 1158 | Turner CountySD | $75,771 | $222,900 | $36,868 | 9.3% |
| 1159 | Polk CountyMN | $73,107 | $222,800 | $37,371 | 11.9% |
| 1160 | Fond du Lac CountyWI | $74,275 | $222,800 | $39,105 | 9.2% |
| 1161 | Carbon CountyWY | $70,511 | $222,700 | $37,791 | 12.2% |
| 1162 | Bulloch CountyGA | $58,810 | $222,500 | $31,259 | 23.0% |
| 1163 | Ripley CountyIN | $70,573 | $222,500 | $35,537 | 10.1% |
| 1164 | Clayton CountyGA | $59,806 | $222,300 | $27,759 | 17.9% |
| 1165 | Morrow CountyOH | $75,283 | $222,300 | $36,803 | 12.8% |
| 1166 | Ste. Genevieve CountyMO | $66,339 | $222,200 | $35,520 | 8.2% |
| 1167 | Kewaunee CountyWI | $82,725 | $222,200 | $41,026 | 7.6% |
| 1168 | Wayne CountyOH | $73,574 | $222,100 | $35,229 | 9.4% |
| 1169 | Van Zandt CountyTX | $69,475 | $222,100 | $34,236 | 11.1% |
| 1170 | Scott CountyIA | $78,277 | $222,000 | $43,847 | 11.5% |
| 1171 | Weston CountyWY | $89,509 | $221,700 | $45,697 | 9.0% |
| 1172 | Wayne CountyNE | $66,215 | $221,600 | $32,387 | 13.2% |
| 1173 | Jasper CountyIN | $77,314 | $221,500 | $36,348 | 8.4% |
| 1174 | Niobrara CountyWY | $64,113 | $221,500 | $41,634 | 12.0% |
| 1175 | St. Louis CountyMN | $70,069 | $221,400 | $41,302 | 13.2% |
| 1176 | Cumberland CountyNJ | $67,436 | $221,400 | $32,721 | 15.6% |
| 1177 | Greene CountyMO | $61,479 | $221,300 | $36,779 | 13.6% |
| 1178 | Saline CountyAR | $79,046 | $221,200 | $38,887 | 8.8% |
| 1179 | Fillmore CountyMN | $77,512 | $221,100 | $38,354 | 8.4% |
| 1180 | Brown CountySD | $70,898 | $221,100 | $40,863 | 11.7% |
| 1181 | Hopkins CountyTX | $70,888 | $221,100 | $34,712 | 11.9% |
| 1182 | Waseca CountyMN | $76,261 | $220,800 | $36,326 | 7.5% |
| 1183 | Doña Ana CountyNM | $56,848 | $220,800 | $29,907 | 21.3% |
| 1184 | Cape Girardeau CountyMO | $68,464 | $220,700 | $35,813 | 13.9% |
| 1185 | Radford cityVA | $57,348 | $220,700 | $26,815 | 28.7% |
| 1186 | Mitchell CountyNC | $57,602 | $220,100 | $34,790 | 12.9% |
| 1187 | White Pine CountyNV | $72,865 | $220,000 | $31,601 | 8.2% |
| 1188 | Ottawa CountyOH | $76,101 | $219,900 | $49,306 | 8.4% |
| 1189 | Houston CountyGA | $80,698 | $219,800 | $37,138 | 11.1% |
| 1190 | Madison CountyGA | $61,963 | $219,700 | $29,716 | 17.2% |
| 1191 | Otsego CountyMI | $68,183 | $219,700 | $38,321 | 8.0% |
| 1192 | Bremer CountyIA | $86,784 | $219,600 | $43,033 | 7.3% |
| 1193 | Mason CountyMI | $64,748 | $219,600 | $37,554 | 14.1% |
| 1194 | Marathon CountyWI | $77,884 | $219,600 | $41,413 | 8.7% |
| 1195 | Lincoln CountyNV | $72,307 | $219,500 | $37,860 | 5.0% |
| 1196 | Lake CountyOR | $62,787 | $219,500 | $32,644 | 14.9% |
| 1197 | Yakutat City and BoroughAK | $85,000 | $219,400 | $49,131 | 11.9% |
| 1198 | Whitley CountyIN | $78,083 | $219,400 | $38,313 | 9.9% |
| 1199 | Hoke CountyNC | $64,912 | $219,300 | $32,572 | 17.1% |
| 1200 | Hendry CountyFL | $56,393 | $219,200 | $28,345 | 22.5% |
| 1201 | Hampshire CountyWV | $63,116 | $219,200 | $34,465 | 13.1% |
| 1202 | Maries CountyMO | $59,455 | $219,100 | $31,243 | 13.5% |
| 1203 | Custer CountyMT | $70,605 | $219,100 | $36,392 | 11.3% |
| 1204 | Davidson CountyNC | $64,172 | $219,100 | $34,544 | 12.8% |
| 1205 | Putnam CountyIN | $78,378 | $218,900 | $34,784 | 8.7% |
| 1206 | Taney CountyMO | $56,497 | $218,800 | $31,637 | 15.6% |
| 1207 | Emery CountyUT | $74,291 | $218,700 | $31,292 | 12.5% |
| 1208 | Toole CountyMT | $57,731 | $218,400 | $36,252 | 12.6% |
| 1209 | North Slope BoroughAK | $95,694 | $218,300 | $57,430 | 11.1% |
| 1210 | Cochise CountyAZ | $59,742 | $218,300 | $33,002 | 15.4% |
| 1211 | Long CountyGA | $68,808 | $218,300 | $27,099 | 17.3% |
| 1212 | Whitfield CountyGA | $67,070 | $218,000 | $31,618 | 14.8% |
| 1213 | Cass CountyMI | $70,443 | $218,000 | $39,236 | 11.9% |
| 1214 | Aiken CountySC | $70,609 | $218,000 | $38,470 | 14.3% |
| 1215 | Floyd CountyGA | $65,565 | $217,900 | $34,181 | 16.0% |
| 1216 | Yuma CountyAZ | $62,876 | $217,800 | $30,204 | 15.6% |
| 1217 | Butte CountyID | $53,015 | $217,600 | $28,232 | 19.3% |
| 1218 | Butler CountyKS | $81,610 | $217,600 | $38,711 | 8.5% |
| 1219 | Oxford CountyME | $60,173 | $217,300 | $35,412 | 13.8% |
| 1220 | Troup CountyGA | $56,776 | $217,200 | $33,649 | 16.9% |
| 1221 | Nemaha CountyKS | $77,348 | $217,200 | $40,243 | 9.3% |
| 1222 | Kershaw CountySC | $68,231 | $217,100 | $35,560 | 13.2% |
| 1223 | Calcasieu ParishLA | $67,564 | $217,000 | $36,113 | 17.4% |
| 1224 | Juniata CountyPA | $66,318 | $217,000 | $32,932 | 9.7% |
| 1225 | Clark CountyID | $55,208 | $216,900 | $22,561 | 11.7% |
| 1226 | Boone CountyIL | $84,571 | $216,900 | $39,818 | 9.9% |
| 1227 | Jefferson CountyKS | $81,278 | $216,900 | $41,568 | 5.6% |
| 1228 | Eaton CountyMI | $79,597 | $216,900 | $41,090 | 8.3% |
| 1229 | Pamlico CountyNC | $59,717 | $216,800 | $34,815 | 15.2% |
| 1230 | Brule CountySD | $73,720 | $216,800 | $36,532 | 10.7% |
| 1231 | Trempealeau CountyWI | $76,313 | $216,700 | $37,226 | 9.9% |
| 1232 | Franklin CountyKY | $65,298 | $216,600 | $39,218 | 13.6% |
| 1233 | Prince Edward CountyVA | $56,315 | $216,600 | $27,082 | 20.9% |
| 1234 | Barron CountyWI | $65,933 | $216,600 | $37,913 | 11.0% |
| 1235 | Lamar CountyGA | $67,062 | $216,500 | $33,296 | 9.6% |
| 1236 | Marquette CountyMI | $65,429 | $216,500 | $35,200 | 14.0% |
| 1237 | Lafayette CountyMO | $80,612 | $216,500 | $36,530 | 9.3% |
| 1238 | Wood CountyTX | $60,300 | $216,500 | $35,775 | 12.5% |
| 1239 | Big Horn CountyWY | $62,101 | $216,500 | $32,991 | 12.7% |
| 1240 | Susquehanna CountyPA | $68,487 | $216,400 | $39,983 | 11.4% |
| 1241 | Ellis CountyKS | $63,084 | $216,300 | $37,483 | 18.3% |
| 1242 | Steuben CountyIN | $74,911 | $216,200 | $39,731 | 9.3% |
| 1243 | Southampton CountyVA | $70,795 | $216,200 | $34,045 | 8.7% |
| 1244 | Lake of the Woods CountyMN | $77,546 | $216,100 | $43,861 | 6.4% |
| 1245 | Kosciusko CountyIN | $75,317 | $216,000 | $36,792 | 9.8% |
| 1246 | Kingfisher CountyOK | $71,975 | $215,800 | $36,328 | 12.8% |
| 1247 | Oliver CountyND | $77,240 | $215,700 | $42,289 | 5.2% |
| 1248 | Lowndes CountyGA | $58,541 | $215,600 | $31,086 | 19.2% |
| 1249 | Andrew CountyMO | $75,625 | $215,400 | $36,964 | 6.2% |
| 1250 | Wyoming CountyPA | $72,460 | $215,400 | $40,663 | 11.5% |
| 1251 | Green Lake CountyWI | $68,196 | $215,400 | $39,565 | 13.8% |
| 1252 | Snyder CountyPA | $66,876 | $215,300 | $32,232 | 9.4% |
| 1253 | Hart CountyGA | $59,385 | $215,100 | $33,856 | 11.9% |
| 1254 | Allen CountyIN | $70,737 | $214,900 | $37,766 | 12.5% |
| 1255 | Alleghany CountyNC | $47,172 | $214,800 | $33,300 | 16.0% |
| 1256 | Pepin CountyWI | $75,256 | $214,800 | $39,335 | 10.2% |
| 1257 | Pulaski CountyAR | $62,873 | $214,700 | $40,670 | 16.7% |
| 1258 | Linn CountyIA | $77,649 | $214,300 | $43,820 | 9.4% |
| 1259 | Penobscot CountyME | $66,356 | $214,100 | $37,915 | 14.1% |
| 1260 | Lake CountyOH | $80,925 | $214,100 | $45,279 | 8.3% |
| 1261 | Lubbock CountyTX | $64,155 | $214,100 | $35,808 | 17.1% |
| 1262 | Washington CountyVA | $64,552 | $214,000 | $38,757 | 11.1% |
| 1263 | Person CountyNC | $63,300 | $213,900 | $37,635 | 17.5% |
| 1264 | Lander CountyNV | $89,014 | $213,800 | $38,167 | 10.7% |
| 1265 | Monroe CountyNY | $76,382 | $213,700 | $44,107 | 13.6% |
| 1266 | Sullivan CountyTN | $58,807 | $213,300 | $35,877 | 15.4% |
| 1267 | Buffalo CountyWI | $70,479 | $213,300 | $38,280 | 8.4% |
| 1268 | Ohio CountyIN | $70,392 | $213,100 | $37,188 | 8.1% |
| 1269 | Power CountyID | $61,146 | $212,900 | $26,209 | 9.5% |
| 1270 | Tangipahoa ParishLA | $56,760 | $212,900 | $31,792 | 19.2% |
| 1271 | Saguache CountyCO | $50,082 | $212,600 | $41,682 | 17.8% |
| 1272 | Eddy CountyNM | $78,426 | $212,600 | $37,970 | 13.8% |
| 1273 | Bradford CountyFL | $63,050 | $212,500 | $27,434 | 16.8% |
| 1274 | Shelby CountyIN | $72,190 | $212,400 | $36,701 | 13.0% |
| 1275 | Boone CountyIA | $83,531 | $212,400 | $42,125 | 6.2% |
| 1276 | Amherst CountyVA | $68,724 | $212,400 | $35,580 | 10.8% |
| 1277 | Harrison CountyMS | $59,479 | $212,200 | $33,062 | 17.1% |
| 1278 | Golden Valley CountyMT | $58,333 | $212,200 | $32,951 | 17.0% |
| 1279 | Morgan CountyAL | $68,845 | $212,000 | $35,920 | 13.5% |
| 1280 | Graham CountyAZ | $67,325 | $212,000 | $27,149 | 17.3% |
| 1281 | Essex CountyNY | $71,661 | $211,900 | $42,694 | 11.2% |
| 1282 | Clinton CountyOH | $70,407 | $211,900 | $36,071 | 12.9% |
| 1283 | St. James ParishLA | $65,531 | $211,800 | $37,140 | 11.1% |
| 1284 | Alexander CountyNC | $65,354 | $211,800 | $33,425 | 12.6% |
| 1285 | Sherman CountyOR | $60,161 | $211,800 | $32,548 | 22.0% |
| 1286 | McMinn CountyTN | $61,470 | $211,800 | $32,494 | 13.0% |
| 1287 | Madison CountyTN | $60,042 | $211,800 | $33,572 | 18.2% |
| 1288 | Yuma CountyCO | $60,545 | $211,700 | $33,902 | 17.9% |
| 1289 | McCone CountyMT | $69,375 | $211,600 | $39,105 | 5.0% |
| 1290 | Campbell CountyVA | $66,165 | $211,600 | $34,966 | 10.8% |
| 1291 | Champaign CountyIL | $63,683 | $211,500 | $38,439 | 19.1% |
| 1292 | Carbon CountyPA | $67,554 | $211,400 | $36,548 | 12.3% |
| 1293 | Waupaca CountyWI | $72,830 | $211,400 | $41,606 | 10.4% |
| 1294 | Cedar CountyIA | $80,602 | $211,300 | $41,417 | 7.3% |
| 1295 | Henderson CountyTX | $65,179 | $211,300 | $34,448 | 14.7% |
| 1296 | Nome Census AreaAK | $78,681 | $211,200 | $32,238 | 21.5% |
| 1297 | McPherson CountyKS | $78,851 | $211,200 | $37,426 | 9.5% |
| 1298 | Hamblen CountyTN | $55,454 | $210,900 | $30,437 | 18.4% |
| 1299 | Mercer CountyOH | $76,782 | $210,600 | $35,761 | 7.3% |
| 1300 | Carroll CountyAR | $54,230 | $210,400 | $30,635 | 17.2% |
| 1301 | Craighead CountyAR | $59,548 | $210,400 | $33,774 | 20.1% |
| 1302 | Elkhart CountyIN | $68,561 | $210,400 | $32,936 | 12.4% |
| 1303 | Marquette CountyWI | $65,681 | $210,400 | $36,513 | 13.1% |
| 1304 | Lincoln ParishLA | $39,172 | $210,100 | $25,888 | 31.2% |
| 1305 | Monroe CountyWI | $69,467 | $210,000 | $35,704 | 11.7% |
| 1306 | Jo Daviess CountyIL | $73,993 | $209,900 | $44,251 | 7.8% |
| 1307 | Boyle CountyKY | $61,159 | $209,900 | $31,524 | 15.6% |
| 1308 | Victoria CountyTX | $70,896 | $209,900 | $33,635 | 16.2% |
| 1309 | Colorado CountyTX | $66,377 | $209,800 | $36,990 | 10.7% |
| 1310 | Grant CountyKY | $69,178 | $209,500 | $31,323 | 11.7% |
| 1311 | Poweshiek CountyIA | $67,391 | $209,300 | $38,109 | 10.7% |
| 1312 | San Jacinto CountyTX | $65,364 | $209,300 | $30,859 | 18.4% |
| 1313 | Howard CountyNE | $76,767 | $209,100 | $38,592 | 4.8% |
| 1314 | Tate CountyMS | $69,704 | $209,000 | $32,011 | 16.9% |
| 1315 | Pitt CountyNC | $58,188 | $208,900 | $34,160 | 19.8% |
| 1316 | Nueces CountyTX | $66,897 | $208,800 | $34,626 | 17.4% |
| 1317 | Summit CountyOH | $71,622 | $208,700 | $43,061 | 12.8% |
| 1318 | Dodge CountyNE | $74,329 | $208,600 | $36,770 | 11.0% |
| 1319 | Hamlin CountySD | $87,101 | $208,600 | $39,106 | 6.9% |
| 1320 | Madison CountyNE | $63,128 | $208,500 | $36,105 | 13.1% |
| 1321 | Fulton CountyPA | $65,836 | $208,500 | $37,688 | 11.2% |
| 1322 | McLean CountyIL | $79,905 | $208,400 | $43,372 | 12.9% |
| 1323 | Stutsman CountyND | $61,856 | $208,400 | $39,731 | 12.6% |
| 1324 | Benton CountyIA | $86,962 | $208,200 | $41,865 | 7.4% |
| 1325 | Shelby CountyOH | $73,978 | $208,100 | $37,984 | 11.6% |
| 1326 | Meade CountyKY | $74,355 | $207,900 | $36,483 | 12.2% |
| 1327 | Peach CountyGA | $71,293 | $207,800 | $34,046 | 17.3% |
| 1328 | Chouteau CountyMT | $58,218 | $207,800 | $31,122 | 11.2% |
| 1329 | Trigg CountyKY | $59,857 | $207,700 | $32,472 | 20.6% |
| 1330 | Todd CountyMN | $67,662 | $207,700 | $33,830 | 11.5% |
| 1331 | Appomattox CountyVA | $62,853 | $207,600 | $32,522 | 14.0% |
| 1332 | Greene CountyTN | $56,194 | $207,500 | $31,898 | 15.4% |
| 1333 | Jackson CountyKS | $75,215 | $207,300 | $35,049 | 6.1% |
| 1334 | Autauga CountyAL | $72,481 | $207,200 | $40,045 | 11.3% |
| 1335 | White CountyTN | $52,188 | $207,200 | $29,308 | 13.2% |
| 1336 | Swain CountyNC | $52,349 | $207,000 | $31,803 | 19.1% |
| 1337 | Bath CountyVA | $56,184 | $206,700 | $38,177 | 23.8% |
| 1338 | Van Buren CountyMI | $68,114 | $206,500 | $35,009 | 14.3% |
| 1339 | Phelps CountyMO | $58,396 | $206,500 | $30,712 | 16.8% |
| 1340 | Montague CountyTX | $64,545 | $206,400 | $33,660 | 14.2% |
| 1341 | Columbia CountyPA | $64,644 | $206,200 | $33,218 | 13.7% |
| 1342 | Pondera CountyMT | $52,338 | $206,100 | $29,283 | 21.9% |
| 1343 | Gray CountyKS | $79,122 | $206,000 | $38,080 | 8.5% |
| 1344 | Rhea CountyTN | $55,033 | $206,000 | $30,273 | 15.9% |
| 1345 | Washakie CountyWY | $65,714 | $206,000 | $37,441 | 8.8% |
| 1346 | Deuel CountySD | $83,112 | $205,900 | $37,252 | 8.8% |
| 1347 | Clark CountyKY | $64,348 | $205,800 | $37,681 | 14.6% |
| 1348 | Polk CountyMO | $59,647 | $205,800 | $31,140 | 16.3% |
| 1349 | Grady CountyOK | $75,419 | $205,800 | $35,594 | 12.2% |
| 1350 | Davison CountySD | $66,208 | $205,800 | $38,150 | 11.2% |
| 1351 | Douglas CountyWI | $75,099 | $205,800 | $39,586 | 10.8% |
| 1352 | Banner CountyNE | $78,839 | $205,700 | $39,595 | 7.7% |
| 1353 | Hardin CountyTX | $75,808 | $205,700 | $37,440 | 12.1% |
| 1354 | Hemphill CountyTX | $61,563 | $205,700 | $37,488 | 6.2% |
| 1355 | Sully CountySD | $72,578 | $205,400 | $46,134 | 6.3% |
| 1356 | Marshall CountyIN | $71,808 | $204,900 | $34,462 | 11.7% |
| 1357 | Garrard CountyKY | $63,087 | $204,900 | $30,524 | 15.9% |
| 1358 | Hancock CountyOH | $73,141 | $204,700 | $39,068 | 9.9% |
| 1359 | Stewart CountyTN | $63,114 | $204,700 | $31,960 | 16.4% |
| 1360 | Irion CountyTX | $70,357 | $204,400 | $39,533 | 10.8% |
| 1361 | Accomack CountyVA | $58,993 | $204,300 | $34,132 | 13.9% |
| 1362 | Champaign CountyOH | $75,556 | $204,000 | $36,927 | 8.0% |
| 1363 | Union CountyTN | $62,727 | $204,000 | $29,443 | 13.8% |
| 1364 | Washington CountyIA | $75,647 | $203,900 | $39,046 | 8.2% |
| 1365 | Jackson CountyTX | $65,414 | $203,900 | $33,242 | 14.1% |
| 1366 | Cooper CountyMO | $70,625 | $203,500 | $30,584 | 11.7% |
| 1367 | Westmoreland CountyPA | $74,109 | $203,500 | $43,509 | 10.3% |
| 1368 | Stanley CountySD | $87,712 | $203,500 | $43,482 | 5.1% |
| 1369 | Gregg CountyTX | $66,550 | $203,400 | $33,893 | 16.1% |
| 1370 | Sedgwick CountyKS | $69,365 | $203,300 | $37,825 | 13.9% |
| 1371 | Logan CountyOH | $71,551 | $203,200 | $38,989 | 11.1% |
| 1372 | Waushara CountyWI | $67,107 | $203,100 | $41,552 | 10.9% |
| 1373 | Stevens CountyMN | $75,733 | $202,800 | $41,309 | 11.1% |
| 1374 | Edgefield CountySC | $73,029 | $202,700 | $33,147 | 17.8% |
| 1375 | Hill CountyMT | $52,798 | $202,600 | $29,662 | 20.7% |
| 1376 | Cameron ParishLA | $75,278 | $202,500 | $35,609 | 7.4% |
| 1377 | St. Bernard ParishLA | $58,651 | $202,500 | $30,406 | 23.0% |
| 1378 | Mercer CountyKY | $64,824 | $202,300 | $33,683 | 10.7% |
| 1379 | Lycoming CountyPA | $63,917 | $202,200 | $35,479 | 12.8% |
| 1380 | Harrison CountyKY | $66,442 | $202,100 | $33,578 | 17.1% |
| 1381 | Rutherford CountyNC | $51,410 | $201,800 | $30,460 | 16.8% |
| 1382 | Lackawanna CountyPA | $66,223 | $201,800 | $37,168 | 14.4% |
| 1383 | Callaway CountyMO | $74,176 | $201,600 | $33,886 | 11.6% |
| 1384 | Otoe CountyNE | $82,188 | $201,600 | $43,433 | 9.1% |
| 1385 | Marshall CountyAL | $62,571 | $201,500 | $32,259 | 16.6% |
| 1386 | Navajo CountyAZ | $54,606 | $201,500 | $25,210 | 24.7% |
| 1387 | Liberty CountyGA | $60,456 | $201,500 | $28,215 | 15.3% |
| 1388 | Finney CountyKS | $73,009 | $201,400 | $32,062 | 11.1% |
| 1389 | Petroleum CountyMT | $60,208 | $201,400 | $39,919 | 8.1% |
| 1390 | Kimble CountyTX | $69,455 | $201,300 | $39,915 | 11.7% |
| 1391 | Putnam CountyOH | $84,928 | $201,100 | $39,590 | 5.5% |
| 1392 | Kearny CountyKS | $89,135 | $200,900 | $34,273 | 4.5% |
| 1393 | Bosque CountyTX | $68,914 | $200,900 | $36,803 | 9.3% |
| 1394 | Adams CountyWI | $59,442 | $200,800 | $35,863 | 14.1% |
| 1395 | Lyon CountyMN | $75,303 | $200,700 | $39,073 | 12.2% |
| 1396 | Traill CountyND | $87,004 | $200,700 | $43,618 | 9.1% |
| 1397 | Gaines CountyTX | $74,132 | $200,700 | $30,645 | 6.8% |
| 1398 | Lamar CountyTX | $61,880 | $200,700 | $33,256 | 19.0% |
| 1399 | Grant CountyWI | $66,858 | $200,700 | $34,411 | 13.0% |
| 1400 | Lauderdale CountyAL | $62,649 | $200,300 | $35,993 | 12.2% |
| 1401 | Onondaga CountyNY | $76,945 | $200,200 | $43,166 | 13.8% |
| 1402 | Ector CountyTX | $71,536 | $200,200 | $36,118 | 16.5% |
| 1403 | Cleveland CountyNC | $58,534 | $200,000 | $30,294 | 16.6% |
| 1404 | Highland CountyVA | $65,625 | $200,000 | $34,453 | 9.5% |
| 1405 | Gilchrist CountyFL | $63,523 | $199,900 | $35,223 | 11.5% |
| 1406 | Daviess CountyKY | $68,214 | $199,900 | $36,554 | 14.7% |
| 1407 | Erie CountyOH | $71,993 | $199,700 | $40,578 | 13.0% |
| 1408 | Lee CountyMS | $67,863 | $199,500 | $34,728 | 14.6% |
| 1409 | Ramsey CountyND | $61,006 | $199,300 | $39,557 | 15.2% |
| 1410 | Carter CountyMT | $54,167 | $199,200 | $31,342 | 15.4% |
| 1411 | Cumberland CountyNC | $61,291 | $199,200 | $32,657 | 16.7% |
| 1412 | Cullman CountyAL | $62,656 | $199,100 | $33,019 | 15.3% |
| 1413 | Northwest Arctic BoroughAK | $84,018 | $199,100 | $30,256 | 17.9% |
| 1414 | Decatur CountyIN | $69,783 | $199,100 | $37,115 | 10.2% |
| 1415 | Grundy CountyIA | $87,205 | $198,800 | $42,005 | 6.5% |
| 1416 | Ingham CountyMI | $65,526 | $198,800 | $37,723 | 16.7% |
| 1417 | Ray CountyMO | $74,573 | $198,800 | $38,510 | 12.6% |
| 1418 | Franklin CountyKS | $77,207 | $198,700 | $34,973 | 8.7% |
| 1419 | Taylor CountyTX | $67,139 | $198,600 | $34,253 | 14.7% |
| 1420 | Dade CountyGA | $64,568 | $198,500 | $34,347 | 8.2% |
| 1421 | Ionia CountyMI | $75,611 | $198,500 | $33,289 | 10.6% |
| 1422 | Mercer CountyND | $80,946 | $198,500 | $41,590 | 9.7% |
| 1423 | Valley CountyMT | $71,695 | $198,400 | $34,795 | 10.1% |
| 1424 | Muskegon CountyMI | $65,024 | $198,300 | $32,532 | 14.1% |
| 1425 | Palo Pinto CountyTX | $67,674 | $198,000 | $32,739 | 16.7% |
| 1426 | Henry CountyKY | $63,347 | $197,900 | $31,532 | 16.4% |
| 1427 | Woodford CountyIL | $91,483 | $197,600 | $44,140 | 7.0% |
| 1428 | Wells CountyIN | $71,957 | $197,600 | $36,845 | 7.2% |
| 1429 | Phillips CountyMT | $53,417 | $197,600 | $33,106 | 10.5% |
| 1430 | St. Louis cityMO | $56,160 | $197,500 | $41,187 | 20.6% |
| 1431 | Richland CountyWI | $66,420 | $197,500 | $36,484 | 14.5% |
| 1432 | Saline CountyNE | $79,910 | $197,400 | $33,639 | 8.9% |
| 1433 | Daviess CountyIN | $68,503 | $197,200 | $30,624 | 11.7% |
| 1434 | Nobles CountyMN | $66,101 | $197,200 | $31,342 | 14.0% |
| 1435 | Walker CountyGA | $59,469 | $197,100 | $32,130 | 13.3% |
| 1436 | Randolph CountyNC | $61,022 | $197,100 | $31,238 | 14.5% |
| 1437 | Sullivan CountyPA | $69,764 | $197,100 | $40,196 | 11.6% |
| 1438 | Taylor CountyWI | $69,350 | $197,100 | $35,571 | 9.6% |
| 1439 | Tom Green CountyTX | $68,370 | $197,000 | $35,866 | 11.1% |
| 1440 | Noble CountyIN | $71,723 | $196,800 | $34,118 | 9.2% |
| 1441 | Lenawee CountyMI | $70,518 | $196,800 | $35,068 | 10.7% |
| 1442 | Thomas CountyGA | $60,736 | $196,700 | $33,700 | 17.9% |
| 1443 | Stokes CountyNC | $62,969 | $196,700 | $33,945 | 11.2% |
| 1444 | Washington CountyNY | $73,495 | $196,200 | $36,806 | 10.7% |
| 1445 | Brown CountyOH | $71,270 | $196,200 | $34,980 | 19.6% |
| 1446 | Jackson CountyWI | $68,110 | $196,100 | $34,930 | 12.4% |
| 1447 | Pierce CountyNE | $72,357 | $196,000 | $34,799 | 7.6% |
| 1448 | Pottawattamie CountyIA | $73,602 | $195,700 | $37,477 | 12.1% |
| 1449 | Andrews CountyTX | $72,242 | $195,700 | $37,340 | 15.6% |
| 1450 | LaPorte CountyIN | $71,055 | $195,500 | $35,395 | 13.6% |
| 1451 | Pennington CountyMN | $77,325 | $195,500 | $41,551 | 10.5% |
| 1452 | Midland CountyMI | $77,705 | $195,400 | $43,622 | 10.7% |
| 1453 | Stanton CountyNE | $80,687 | $195,400 | $38,752 | 9.4% |
| 1454 | Cuyahoga CountyOH | $64,468 | $195,400 | $42,747 | 16.1% |
| 1455 | Coryell CountyTX | $71,301 | $195,300 | $30,066 | 11.2% |
| 1456 | Marion CountyTN | $61,824 | $195,200 | $32,016 | 16.3% |
| 1457 | Columbia CountyFL | $59,205 | $194,900 | $29,367 | 16.7% |
| 1458 | Phelps CountyNE | $68,919 | $194,900 | $45,448 | 12.2% |
| 1459 | Franklin CountyME | $58,675 | $194,700 | $34,978 | 12.2% |
| 1460 | Jefferson CountyIN | $64,577 | $194,600 | $33,000 | 12.3% |
| 1461 | Jones CountyGA | $75,500 | $194,500 | $35,815 | 12.1% |
| 1462 | Lafayette CountyWI | $76,462 | $194,500 | $37,123 | 11.9% |
| 1463 | Ouachita ParishLA | $54,688 | $194,400 | $32,520 | 23.2% |
| 1464 | Morgan CountyMO | $53,412 | $194,400 | $33,075 | 18.3% |
| 1465 | Lawrence CountyTN | $54,706 | $194,400 | $28,990 | 15.0% |
| 1466 | Garland CountyAR | $57,181 | $194,300 | $34,085 | 15.8% |
| 1467 | DeKalb CountyIN | $74,331 | $194,100 | $35,553 | 9.5% |
| 1468 | Shawano CountyWI | $66,479 | $194,000 | $36,614 | 11.1% |
| 1469 | Muscogee CountyGA | $58,073 | $193,900 | $33,739 | 19.0% |
| 1470 | Iowa CountyIA | $71,223 | $193,900 | $38,618 | 8.9% |
| 1471 | Lafourche ParishLA | $63,135 | $193,900 | $33,881 | 17.0% |
| 1472 | San Juan CountyNM | $55,872 | $193,800 | $28,099 | 23.1% |
| 1473 | Jackson CountyMI | $66,073 | $193,700 | $35,930 | 11.6% |
| 1474 | Lonoke CountyAR | $72,828 | $193,600 | $35,389 | 10.4% |
| 1475 | Conejos CountyCO | $50,978 | $193,400 | $29,929 | 11.7% |
| 1476 | Humphreys CountyTN | $60,616 | $193,400 | $31,596 | 14.8% |
| 1477 | St. John the Baptist ParishLA | $66,630 | $193,200 | $30,132 | 14.4% |
| 1478 | Bottineau CountyND | $85,000 | $193,200 | $48,474 | 7.6% |
| 1479 | Fall River CountySD | $67,917 | $193,200 | $39,497 | 16.6% |
| 1480 | Jackson CountyMS | $66,201 | $193,100 | $35,389 | 13.8% |
| 1481 | Adams CountyNE | $68,365 | $193,100 | $38,192 | 12.7% |
| 1482 | Okeechobee CountyFL | $57,984 | $193,000 | $28,796 | 18.0% |
| 1483 | Ransom CountyND | $75,736 | $193,000 | $40,691 | 10.4% |
| 1484 | Warren CountyTN | $55,487 | $192,900 | $29,524 | 15.7% |
| 1485 | St. Joseph CountyIN | $66,868 | $192,800 | $36,834 | 14.2% |
| 1486 | Beaufort CountyNC | $58,357 | $192,700 | $34,495 | 17.8% |
| 1487 | Lincoln CountyWI | $68,164 | $192,700 | $39,326 | 10.6% |
| 1488 | Kankakee CountyIL | $71,281 | $192,600 | $36,825 | 12.2% |
| 1489 | Miller CountyMO | $56,736 | $192,600 | $30,419 | 14.4% |
| 1490 | Mecklenburg CountyVA | $57,045 | $192,600 | $36,701 | 16.3% |
| 1491 | Cheboygan CountyMI | $62,875 | $192,500 | $36,725 | 12.4% |
| 1492 | Schoharie CountyNY | $70,133 | $192,500 | $38,809 | 11.7% |
| 1493 | Goliad CountyTX | $59,359 | $192,500 | $36,715 | 13.0% |
| 1494 | Clinton CountyIL | $86,588 | $192,400 | $42,658 | 7.4% |
| 1495 | San Patricio CountyTX | $69,704 | $192,400 | $32,909 | 14.8% |
| 1496 | Allen CountyKY | $61,403 | $192,300 | $30,852 | 13.5% |
| 1497 | Caldwell CountyNC | $56,425 | $192,200 | $31,914 | 13.4% |
| 1498 | Clearwater CountyMN | $64,475 | $192,100 | $33,526 | 12.6% |
| 1499 | Powder River CountyMT | $67,045 | $192,100 | $40,845 | 8.1% |
| 1500 | Pulaski CountyVA | $62,028 | $191,700 | $37,242 | 14.4% |
| 1501 | Brown CountyMN | $69,378 | $191,200 | $37,653 | 8.5% |
| 1502 | Hanson CountySD | $81,071 | $191,200 | $37,423 | 7.0% |
| 1503 | Perry CountyOH | $67,460 | $191,100 | $32,288 | 14.7% |
| 1504 | Grant CountyMN | $73,917 | $191,000 | $40,151 | 11.6% |
| 1505 | Nash CountyNC | $62,426 | $191,000 | $35,344 | 11.8% |
| 1506 | Fulton CountyOH | $72,864 | $191,000 | $38,002 | 9.4% |
| 1507 | Burleson CountyTX | $70,000 | $191,000 | $38,034 | 12.7% |
| 1508 | Calhoun CountyIL | $93,203 | $190,900 | $35,142 | 6.3% |
| 1509 | Beaver CountyPA | $71,089 | $190,900 | $40,640 | 9.9% |
| 1510 | Mobile CountyAL | $58,880 | $190,700 | $33,306 | 16.2% |
| 1511 | Newton CountyMO | $66,301 | $190,700 | $33,219 | 13.5% |
| 1512 | Levy CountyFL | $56,750 | $190,600 | $33,050 | 17.4% |
| 1513 | Roanoke cityVA | $55,378 | $190,500 | $36,576 | 18.3% |
| 1514 | Dallas CountyMO | $53,464 | $190,300 | $28,002 | 20.5% |
| 1515 | Oceana CountyMI | $62,417 | $190,100 | $33,025 | 13.6% |
| 1516 | Polk CountyNE | $69,768 | $189,900 | $37,673 | 7.9% |
| 1517 | Webb CountyTX | $63,058 | $189,900 | $24,920 | 21.3% |
| 1518 | Wharton CountyTX | $66,924 | $189,900 | $34,628 | 13.6% |
| 1519 | Pulaski CountyMO | $64,466 | $189,800 | $30,154 | 12.7% |
| 1520 | Niagara CountyNY | $69,633 | $189,800 | $38,904 | 13.5% |
| 1521 | Auglaize CountyOH | $78,660 | $189,800 | $38,755 | 7.1% |
| 1522 | Milam CountyTX | $66,141 | $189,800 | $35,880 | 12.9% |
| 1523 | Unicoi CountyTN | $52,218 | $189,600 | $30,307 | 14.3% |
| 1524 | Effingham CountyIL | $80,404 | $189,500 | $40,117 | 10.1% |
| 1525 | Lyon CountyKY | $65,066 | $189,500 | $34,672 | 9.5% |
| 1526 | Lincoln CountyNE | $65,148 | $189,500 | $35,420 | 12.4% |
| 1527 | York CountyNE | $77,757 | $189,400 | $38,176 | 9.2% |
| 1528 | Bledsoe CountyTN | $54,720 | $189,400 | $25,573 | 20.7% |
| 1529 | Gilliam CountyOR | $66,917 | $189,300 | $37,790 | 15.3% |
| 1530 | Ogle CountyIL | $82,132 | $189,200 | $40,038 | 8.4% |
| 1531 | Grainger CountyTN | $50,538 | $189,200 | $29,350 | 17.1% |
| 1532 | Archer CountyTX | $72,159 | $189,100 | $40,274 | 9.2% |
| 1533 | Craig CountyVA | $69,057 | $189,000 | $34,638 | 13.7% |
| 1534 | Petersburg cityVA | $50,698 | $189,000 | $29,418 | 21.7% |
| 1535 | Boone CountyAR | $55,143 | $188,900 | $30,112 | 11.7% |
| 1536 | Black Hawk CountyIA | $66,417 | $188,900 | $37,541 | 14.9% |
| 1537 | Kalkaska CountyMI | $68,578 | $188,900 | $34,934 | 12.2% |
| 1538 | Coos CountyNH | $57,677 | $188,900 | $37,679 | 13.2% |
| 1539 | Coffee CountyAL | $68,353 | $188,600 | $34,095 | 16.7% |
| 1540 | San Miguel CountyNM | $49,431 | $188,500 | $29,632 | 24.4% |
| 1541 | Perry CountyMO | $62,981 | $188,200 | $35,632 | 13.9% |
| 1542 | Jefferson CountyNY | $66,301 | $188,200 | $36,025 | 13.7% |
| 1543 | Mayes CountyOK | $60,305 | $188,200 | $31,246 | 16.2% |
| 1544 | McCracken CountyKY | $64,373 | $188,100 | $39,193 | 15.2% |
| 1545 | Highlands CountyFL | $54,897 | $187,900 | $32,993 | 15.3% |
| 1546 | Barry CountyMO | $58,346 | $187,800 | $31,611 | 15.2% |
| 1547 | Polk CountyGA | $58,515 | $187,600 | $28,773 | 16.4% |
| 1548 | Cheyenne CountyCO | $70,865 | $187,500 | $42,194 | 8.2% |
| 1549 | De Baca CountyNM | — | $187,500 | $34,932 | 15.5% |
| 1550 | Bradford CountyPA | $63,675 | $187,500 | $35,860 | 12.6% |
| 1551 | Terrebonne ParishLA | $64,836 | $187,200 | $33,624 | 16.0% |
| 1552 | Manitowoc CountyWI | $69,148 | $186,900 | $38,222 | 9.6% |
| 1553 | Heard CountyGA | $65,868 | $186,800 | $34,343 | 17.9% |
| 1554 | Ashland CountyOH | $69,860 | $186,800 | $33,219 | 13.3% |
| 1555 | Newaygo CountyMI | $63,304 | $186,700 | $31,564 | 12.8% |
| 1556 | Campbell CountyTN | $51,557 | $186,500 | $29,300 | 18.5% |
| 1557 | Hocking CountyOH | $62,960 | $186,400 | $32,655 | 16.0% |
| 1558 | Stark CountyOH | $67,934 | $186,400 | $36,762 | 12.5% |
| 1559 | Leon CountyTX | $61,449 | $186,400 | $33,192 | 16.4% |
| 1560 | Jasper CountyIA | $71,311 | $186,300 | $39,394 | 8.3% |
| 1561 | Wilson CountyNC | $56,423 | $186,000 | $31,996 | 19.8% |
| 1562 | Arthur CountyNE | $76,250 | $185,900 | $39,655 | 7.2% |
| 1563 | Robertson CountyTX | $72,236 | $185,900 | $34,488 | 13.5% |
| 1564 | Dakota CountyNE | $70,329 | $185,700 | $32,253 | 11.5% |
| 1565 | Washington CountyOH | $63,603 | $185,600 | $35,495 | 13.7% |
| 1566 | Menard CountyIL | $82,176 | $185,500 | $41,446 | 10.1% |
| 1567 | Montcalm CountyMI | $67,344 | $185,500 | $30,876 | 12.6% |
| 1568 | Murray CountyMN | $74,033 | $185,400 | $40,935 | 9.3% |
| 1569 | Burke CountyNC | $58,592 | $185,400 | $32,977 | 15.6% |
| 1570 | Tuscarawas CountyOH | $65,044 | $185,400 | $33,617 | 13.4% |
| 1571 | Dawson CountyMT | $71,334 | $185,300 | $37,820 | 8.7% |
| 1572 | Anderson CountyTX | $62,068 | $185,300 | $27,075 | 17.4% |
| 1573 | Spencer CountyIN | $74,506 | $185,200 | $36,369 | 7.5% |
| 1574 | Mower CountyMN | $73,074 | $185,200 | $36,188 | 10.4% |
| 1575 | Cedar CountyNE | $73,578 | $185,000 | $39,183 | 7.1% |
| 1576 | Athens CountyOH | $56,001 | $185,000 | $30,645 | 21.5% |
| 1577 | Forest CountyWI | $61,071 | $185,000 | $33,817 | 15.2% |
| 1578 | Jones CountyIA | $73,531 | $184,800 | $36,193 | 12.0% |
| 1579 | Daniels CountyMT | $55,625 | $184,800 | $36,513 | 12.9% |
| 1580 | Polk CountyTX | $62,259 | $184,800 | $30,198 | 17.5% |
| 1581 | Costilla CountyCO | $36,861 | $184,700 | $28,445 | 21.0% |
| 1582 | Yates CountyNY | $69,701 | $184,700 | $37,848 | 12.7% |
| 1583 | Madison CountyNY | $75,499 | $184,600 | $40,197 | 10.0% |
| 1584 | Butler CountyNE | $79,268 | $184,200 | $44,083 | 9.7% |
| 1585 | Bristol cityVA | $50,404 | $184,100 | $31,284 | 18.0% |
| 1586 | Vanderburgh CountyIN | $61,648 | $184,000 | $36,840 | 14.3% |
| 1587 | Lea CountyNM | $68,015 | $184,000 | $31,326 | 18.7% |
| 1588 | Sussex CountyVA | $63,530 | $183,800 | $30,317 | 11.6% |
| 1589 | Pendleton CountyWV | $64,931 | $183,800 | $33,377 | 16.6% |
| 1590 | Roseau CountyMN | $74,474 | $183,700 | $38,348 | 12.2% |
| 1591 | Richland CountyND | $75,432 | $183,600 | $40,975 | 9.7% |
| 1592 | Larue CountyKY | $67,067 | $183,500 | $29,539 | 17.9% |
| 1593 | Crawford CountyWI | $64,094 | $183,400 | $34,846 | 13.8% |
| 1594 | Houston CountyAL | $58,626 | $183,300 | $34,005 | 17.5% |
| 1595 | Woodbury CountyIA | $73,658 | $183,200 | $35,564 | 14.0% |
| 1596 | Calloway CountyKY | $52,706 | $183,200 | $29,867 | 17.2% |
| 1597 | Huntingdon CountyPA | $65,557 | $183,200 | $32,744 | 10.6% |
| 1598 | Delaware CountyNY | $63,337 | $183,100 | $37,564 | 14.4% |
| 1599 | Carroll CountyOH | $64,835 | $183,100 | $35,281 | 12.9% |
| 1600 | Crawford CountyAR | $64,132 | $182,800 | $30,712 | 14.7% |
| 1601 | McIntosh CountyGA | $50,273 | $182,700 | $34,457 | 23.0% |
| 1602 | Chickasaw CountyIA | $75,675 | $182,600 | $38,184 | 8.8% |
| 1603 | Oneida CountyNY | $70,154 | $182,600 | $37,903 | 15.5% |
| 1604 | Yoakum CountyTX | $84,925 | $182,600 | $36,271 | 16.8% |
| 1605 | Warren CountyIN | $82,425 | $182,500 | $39,993 | 11.0% |
| 1606 | Genesee CountyMI | $62,281 | $182,400 | $35,334 | 16.4% |
| 1607 | Rosebud CountyMT | $49,914 | $182,400 | $29,231 | 24.5% |
| 1608 | Pearl River CountyMS | $58,135 | $182,300 | $29,524 | 16.5% |
| 1609 | Loup CountyNE | $71,667 | $182,300 | $36,408 | 6.9% |
| 1610 | Manistee CountyMI | $63,516 | $182,200 | $36,023 | 12.7% |
| 1611 | Wilkin CountyMN | $71,410 | $182,200 | $36,613 | 14.1% |
| 1612 | Muskingum CountyOH | $60,780 | $182,200 | $32,809 | 15.1% |
| 1613 | Muscatine CountyIA | $69,396 | $182,100 | $35,349 | 13.7% |
| 1614 | Creek CountyOK | $62,338 | $182,100 | $32,954 | 14.5% |
| 1615 | Osage CountyOK | $62,847 | $182,100 | $33,636 | 13.1% |
| 1616 | Baldwin CountyGA | $54,403 | $181,900 | $33,156 | 21.7% |
| 1617 | Moniteau CountyMO | $65,715 | $181,900 | $29,785 | 10.3% |
| 1618 | Liberty CountyTX | $68,703 | $181,700 | $27,195 | 18.7% |
| 1619 | Randolph CountyAL | $52,338 | $181,600 | $30,082 | 19.9% |
| 1620 | Hyde CountySD | $73,472 | $181,600 | $38,459 | 5.7% |
| 1621 | Hopewell cityVA | $54,729 | $181,600 | $28,711 | 21.8% |
| 1622 | Custer CountyOK | $59,738 | $181,500 | $31,773 | 16.4% |
| 1623 | Yadkin CountyNC | $62,932 | $181,200 | $34,605 | 14.0% |
| 1624 | Rapides ParishLA | $54,967 | $181,100 | $31,518 | 19.9% |
| 1625 | Tioga CountyPA | $64,899 | $181,100 | $34,365 | 11.7% |
| 1626 | Carroll CountyIN | $65,645 | $180,900 | $35,594 | 8.8% |
| 1627 | Shawnee CountyKS | $67,104 | $180,900 | $37,908 | 12.7% |
| 1628 | Montgomery CountyOH | $66,139 | $180,900 | $38,450 | 15.0% |
| 1629 | Preble CountyOH | $69,223 | $180,900 | $34,711 | 12.6% |
| 1630 | Wheatland CountyMT | $49,489 | $180,800 | $28,773 | 23.0% |
| 1631 | Murray CountyGA | $69,253 | $180,700 | $30,470 | 14.4% |
| 1632 | Piatt CountyIL | $94,811 | $180,600 | $46,739 | 6.1% |
| 1633 | Clinton CountyNY | $71,224 | $180,600 | $38,591 | 13.7% |
| 1634 | Greenwood CountySC | $52,830 | $180,500 | $31,408 | 15.1% |
| 1635 | El Paso CountyTX | $59,806 | $180,400 | $28,486 | 18.7% |
| 1636 | Harrison CountyTX | $66,103 | $180,400 | $32,485 | 15.6% |
| 1637 | Mineral CountyWV | $69,375 | $180,400 | $38,731 | 14.0% |
| 1638 | St. Clair CountyIL | $73,854 | $180,300 | $38,942 | 13.6% |
| 1639 | Harvey CountyKS | $74,368 | $180,300 | $35,470 | 8.2% |
| 1640 | Guthrie CountyIA | $77,711 | $180,100 | $43,480 | 9.9% |
| 1641 | Gibson CountyIN | $67,573 | $180,000 | $34,681 | 10.8% |
| 1642 | Meigs CountyTN | $61,375 | $180,000 | $31,614 | 14.3% |
| 1643 | Gasconade CountyMO | $64,232 | $179,900 | $35,800 | 12.6% |
| 1644 | Cleburne CountyAR | $55,798 | $179,800 | $32,216 | 13.9% |
| 1645 | Bollinger CountyMO | $63,814 | $179,800 | $28,258 | 13.6% |
| 1646 | Cherokee CountyAL | $53,863 | $179,700 | $32,884 | 14.8% |
| 1647 | Saline CountyKS | $65,422 | $179,600 | $36,745 | 11.9% |
| 1648 | Pershing CountyNV | $66,902 | $179,500 | $27,154 | 11.8% |
| 1649 | Pointe Coupee ParishLA | $65,961 | $179,300 | $36,076 | 16.5% |
| 1650 | Washington CountyKY | $61,616 | $179,200 | $32,046 | 12.7% |
| 1651 | Hill CountyTX | $64,591 | $179,200 | $32,052 | 14.7% |
| 1652 | Otsego CountyNY | $68,885 | $179,100 | $36,840 | 12.5% |
| 1653 | Franklin CountyGA | $53,046 | $179,000 | $30,074 | 19.5% |
| 1654 | Bedford CountyPA | $59,992 | $179,000 | $32,665 | 11.6% |
| 1655 | Mecosta CountyMI | $60,951 | $178,900 | $29,951 | 19.9% |
| 1656 | Cuming CountyNE | $71,104 | $178,800 | $40,381 | 6.7% |
| 1657 | Abbeville CountySC | $52,935 | $178,800 | $33,559 | 15.7% |
| 1658 | Montgomery CountyMO | $65,500 | $178,700 | $30,947 | 13.9% |
| 1659 | Wayne CountyNC | $59,733 | $178,700 | $31,983 | 17.3% |
| 1660 | Clay CountyIA | $65,428 | $178,600 | $38,651 | 11.4% |
| 1661 | Johnson CountyTN | $53,129 | $178,600 | $28,841 | 21.4% |
| 1662 | Richmond CountyGA | $55,637 | $178,500 | $31,825 | 20.0% |
| 1663 | Wayne CountyMI | $60,539 | $178,500 | $34,906 | 20.8% |
| 1664 | Pickett CountyTN | $49,030 | $178,500 | $28,930 | 23.9% |
| 1665 | Adams CountyIN | $65,289 | $178,400 | $28,631 | 11.2% |
| 1666 | Jackson CountyIN | $70,262 | $178,300 | $33,080 | 12.3% |
| 1667 | St. Joseph CountyMI | $66,425 | $178,300 | $32,102 | 11.4% |
| 1668 | Gallatin CountyKY | $63,346 | $178,200 | $32,778 | 13.8% |
| 1669 | Madison CountyAR | $56,798 | $178,100 | $29,672 | 14.1% |
| 1670 | Barren CountyKY | $50,628 | $178,000 | $29,914 | 19.4% |
| 1671 | Delaware CountyIA | $74,989 | $177,900 | $41,445 | 7.8% |
| 1672 | Benton CountyMO | $52,567 | $177,900 | $32,477 | 19.9% |
| 1673 | Florence CountySC | $58,305 | $177,900 | $33,071 | 18.7% |
| 1674 | Juneau CountyWI | $67,270 | $177,700 | $33,746 | 13.0% |
| 1675 | Surry CountyNC | $55,656 | $177,600 | $32,573 | 16.8% |
| 1676 | Nodaway CountyMO | $59,315 | $177,500 | $30,440 | 17.1% |
| 1677 | Wabaunsee CountyKS | $76,908 | $177,300 | $37,237 | 8.5% |
| 1678 | Erie CountyPA | $63,354 | $177,000 | $35,812 | 15.0% |
| 1679 | Garfield CountyNE | $62,804 | $176,600 | $33,531 | 8.8% |
| 1680 | Sangamon CountyIL | $75,357 | $176,300 | $44,151 | 13.1% |
| 1681 | Hawkins CountyTN | $56,936 | $176,300 | $30,267 | 15.2% |
| 1682 | Sebastian CountyAR | $57,790 | $176,200 | $34,992 | 16.0% |
| 1683 | Alger CountyMI | $61,286 | $176,200 | $29,895 | 10.4% |
| 1684 | Madison CountyTX | $74,596 | $176,200 | $28,258 | 10.9% |
| 1685 | Hillsdale CountyMI | $64,242 | $176,100 | $32,981 | 14.4% |
| 1686 | Hickory CountyMO | $39,390 | $176,100 | $24,107 | 19.8% |
| 1687 | Buchanan CountyIA | $78,236 | $176,000 | $36,527 | 8.6% |
| 1688 | Carroll CountyIA | $72,930 | $176,000 | $40,939 | 7.9% |
| 1689 | Harrison CountyIA | $79,535 | $176,000 | $39,351 | 7.1% |
| 1690 | White CountyIN | $67,303 | $175,900 | $34,585 | 10.2% |
| 1691 | Tunica CountyMS | $39,364 | $175,900 | $23,927 | 31.1% |
| 1692 | Merrick CountyNE | $68,354 | $175,900 | $37,170 | 7.9% |
| 1693 | Clinton CountyPA | $60,816 | $175,900 | $32,043 | 14.8% |
| 1694 | Switzerland CountyIN | $65,343 | $175,800 | $31,416 | 12.6% |
| 1695 | Young CountyTX | $68,010 | $175,800 | $37,501 | 16.5% |
| 1696 | Caddo ParishLA | $50,705 | $175,700 | $33,434 | 22.4% |
| 1697 | Grant CountyNM | $44,958 | $175,600 | $31,209 | 19.5% |
| 1698 | Wood CountyWI | $67,989 | $175,600 | $37,943 | 10.8% |
| 1699 | Pontotoc CountyOK | $63,017 | $175,400 | $32,480 | 12.6% |
| 1700 | Stephens CountyGA | $54,754 | $175,300 | $28,424 | 15.8% |
| 1701 | Delaware CountyOK | $56,676 | $175,300 | $36,971 | 19.0% |
| 1702 | Blount CountyAL | $64,190 | $175,200 | $31,123 | 12.9% |
| 1703 | Mitchell CountyIA | $71,365 | $175,100 | $41,197 | 9.5% |
| 1704 | Lawrence CountyMO | $61,215 | $175,100 | $28,600 | 14.5% |
| 1705 | Beadle CountySD | $67,681 | $175,100 | $33,964 | 13.6% |
| 1706 | Grant CountyWV | $62,361 | $175,100 | $30,795 | 13.3% |
| 1707 | Lawrence CountyIN | $66,468 | $175,000 | $35,064 | 12.2% |
| 1708 | Jackson CountyIA | $74,186 | $175,000 | $40,794 | 9.7% |
| 1709 | Logan CountyNE | $74,271 | $175,000 | $39,654 | 5.6% |
| 1710 | Gadsden CountyFL | $48,801 | $174,900 | $24,211 | 27.9% |
| 1711 | Bryan CountyOK | $57,225 | $174,900 | $29,766 | 16.6% |
| 1712 | Atascosa CountyTX | $70,770 | $174,800 | $29,411 | 15.8% |
| 1713 | Martin CountyTX | $93,734 | $174,800 | $43,083 | 8.3% |
| 1714 | Shackelford CountyTX | $73,047 | $174,800 | $35,110 | 9.5% |
| 1715 | Baxter CountyAR | $48,452 | $174,600 | $32,488 | 15.5% |
| 1716 | Tipton CountyIN | $76,156 | $174,600 | $37,496 | 11.2% |
| 1717 | Livingston CountyNY | $74,001 | $174,600 | $37,593 | 11.1% |
| 1718 | Bibb CountyGA | $51,234 | $174,500 | $31,699 | 24.7% |
| 1719 | Mackinac CountyMI | $63,909 | $174,500 | $37,835 | 16.1% |
| 1720 | Taylor CountyKY | $60,456 | $174,200 | $28,896 | 17.5% |
| 1721 | DeSoto CountyFL | $54,417 | $174,100 | $25,162 | 24.1% |
| 1722 | Luzerne CountyPA | $63,691 | $174,100 | $36,493 | 15.3% |
| 1723 | Gage CountyNE | $67,247 | $174,000 | $36,811 | 12.6% |
| 1724 | Titus CountyTX | $58,425 | $174,000 | $27,244 | 17.1% |
| 1725 | Marshall CountyKY | $65,831 | $173,800 | $34,734 | 12.3% |
| 1726 | Boone CountyNE | $74,947 | $173,700 | $39,432 | 9.6% |
| 1727 | Barnes CountyND | $68,038 | $173,700 | $42,330 | 12.1% |
| 1728 | Linn CountyKS | $59,069 | $173,600 | $37,708 | 8.4% |
| 1729 | Christian CountyKY | $55,494 | $173,600 | $27,039 | 17.1% |
| 1730 | Day CountySD | $66,033 | $173,600 | $39,593 | 14.8% |
| 1731 | Union CountyIN | $76,424 | $173,500 | $37,741 | 8.5% |
| 1732 | Lewis CountyTN | $56,285 | $173,400 | $35,518 | 16.7% |
| 1733 | Orange CountyTX | $72,104 | $173,400 | $37,518 | 12.5% |
| 1734 | Buckingham CountyVA | $60,828 | $173,400 | $30,121 | 12.5% |
| 1735 | Newberry CountySC | $61,780 | $173,300 | $32,295 | 17.4% |
| 1736 | Somerset CountyMD | $64,943 | $173,200 | $28,462 | 16.4% |
| 1737 | Darke CountyOH | $64,486 | $173,200 | $34,842 | 11.0% |
| 1738 | Washington CountyOK | $60,162 | $173,200 | $35,209 | 16.1% |
| 1739 | Overton CountyTN | $48,959 | $173,200 | $31,070 | 16.3% |
| 1740 | Florence CountyWI | $61,086 | $173,200 | $39,539 | 7.3% |
| 1741 | O'Brien CountyIA | $68,356 | $173,100 | $35,198 | 13.3% |
| 1742 | Camp CountyTX | $58,843 | $173,100 | $31,162 | 19.9% |
| 1743 | Madison CountyIL | $75,793 | $173,000 | $41,560 | 11.1% |
| 1744 | Wadena CountyMN | $61,467 | $173,000 | $32,541 | 12.5% |
| 1745 | Howell CountyMO | $50,993 | $173,000 | $27,570 | 20.3% |
| 1746 | Bowie CountyTX | $59,803 | $173,000 | $31,241 | 16.2% |
| 1747 | Matagorda CountyTX | $58,628 | $172,900 | $32,494 | 20.7% |
| 1748 | Iberville ParishLA | $54,000 | $172,800 | $29,389 | 19.9% |
| 1749 | Clark CountyWI | $67,400 | $172,800 | $32,627 | 12.1% |
| 1750 | Putnam CountyIL | $75,590 | $172,700 | $40,375 | 8.1% |
| 1751 | Geary CountyKS | $59,317 | $172,700 | $28,780 | 18.0% |
| 1752 | Thomas CountyKS | $71,325 | $172,700 | $39,446 | 6.5% |
| 1753 | Houston CountyTN | $59,576 | $172,700 | $31,793 | 11.1% |
| 1754 | Crawford CountyMO | $57,629 | $172,600 | $32,458 | 14.1% |
| 1755 | Navarro CountyTX | $63,111 | $172,600 | $29,060 | 17.1% |
| 1756 | Essex CountyVT | $59,294 | $172,500 | $36,657 | 13.8% |
| 1757 | Owen CountyIN | $62,464 | $172,400 | $34,451 | 12.3% |
| 1758 | Lawrence CountyAL | $66,071 | $172,300 | $32,568 | 13.3% |
| 1759 | Allamakee CountyIA | $70,694 | $172,300 | $35,863 | 10.1% |
| 1760 | Wyandotte CountyKS | $63,631 | $172,300 | $29,843 | 15.8% |
| 1761 | Washington CountyIN | $64,641 | $172,200 | $31,007 | 14.4% |
| 1762 | Montgomery CountyKY | $56,396 | $172,200 | $29,716 | 15.4% |
| 1763 | Calhoun CountySC | $58,682 | $172,100 | $34,943 | 12.9% |
| 1764 | Trimble CountyKY | $66,027 | $172,000 | $34,349 | 13.3% |
| 1765 | Montgomery CountyAL | $59,386 | $171,900 | $34,594 | 19.9% |
| 1766 | Jersey CountyIL | $80,361 | $171,900 | $38,634 | 8.8% |
| 1767 | Henderson CountyKY | $58,851 | $171,900 | $32,844 | 14.6% |
| 1768 | Montgomery CountyIN | $71,479 | $171,800 | $36,354 | 10.5% |
| 1769 | Schuyler CountyNY | $67,663 | $171,800 | $38,429 | 14.8% |
| 1770 | Stone CountyAR | $40,943 | $171,600 | $24,776 | 19.3% |
| 1771 | Suwannee CountyFL | $56,658 | $171,600 | $27,246 | 15.0% |
| 1772 | Shiawassee CountyMI | $67,404 | $171,600 | $35,522 | 12.0% |
| 1773 | Newton CountyIN | $75,481 | $171,500 | $33,933 | 14.0% |
| 1774 | Ross CountyOH | $61,303 | $171,500 | $32,544 | 15.7% |
| 1775 | Armstrong CountyTX | $72,750 | $171,500 | $35,686 | 5.2% |
| 1776 | Clay CountyTX | $80,114 | $171,500 | $40,172 | 8.4% |
| 1777 | Reagan CountyTX | $57,813 | $171,500 | $29,439 | 11.8% |
| 1778 | Anderson CountyKS | $70,614 | $171,400 | $29,903 | 11.0% |
| 1779 | Natchitoches ParishLA | $46,292 | $171,300 | $27,533 | 25.4% |
| 1780 | Rusk CountyTX | $68,658 | $171,300 | $33,876 | 14.4% |
| 1781 | Curry CountyNM | $57,309 | $171,200 | $29,608 | 20.5% |
| 1782 | Calhoun CountyTX | $79,959 | $171,200 | $44,362 | 7.7% |
| 1783 | Wythe CountyVA | $57,745 | $171,200 | $34,875 | 15.2% |
| 1784 | San Juan MunicipioPR | $27,992 | $171,200 | $25,758 | 38.8% |
| 1785 | Freeborn CountyMN | $71,023 | $171,100 | $39,886 | 10.6% |
| 1786 | McDowell CountyNC | $57,168 | $171,100 | $30,395 | 14.8% |
| 1787 | Colbert CountyAL | $60,628 | $171,000 | $33,817 | 17.4% |
| 1788 | Washington CountyFL | $58,210 | $171,000 | $27,434 | 17.3% |
| 1789 | Cayuga CountyNY | $67,904 | $171,000 | $36,905 | 13.5% |
| 1790 | Love CountyOK | $66,580 | $171,000 | $32,216 | 15.0% |
| 1791 | Grant CountySD | $75,028 | $171,000 | $37,694 | 11.6% |
| 1792 | DeWitt CountyTX | $63,730 | $170,900 | $29,806 | 17.6% |
| 1793 | Bates CountyMO | $60,733 | $170,800 | $29,340 | 15.9% |
| 1794 | Gates CountyNC | $66,333 | $170,800 | $31,687 | 9.4% |
| 1795 | Upshur CountyWV | $54,338 | $170,800 | $30,013 | 19.2% |
| 1796 | Fayette CountyOH | $63,275 | $170,700 | $33,678 | 15.5% |
| 1797 | Dade CountyMO | $53,750 | $170,600 | $29,262 | 12.6% |
| 1798 | Graham CountyNC | $49,684 | $170,600 | $30,648 | 6.7% |
| 1799 | Laurens CountySC | $57,623 | $170,600 | $28,695 | 18.1% |
| 1800 | Charles Mix CountySD | $64,038 | $170,600 | $30,672 | 24.0% |
| 1801 | Genesee CountyNY | $73,314 | $170,500 | $37,602 | 10.6% |
| 1802 | Isabella CountyMI | $55,237 | $170,400 | $30,707 | 21.9% |
| 1803 | Missaukee CountyMI | $66,194 | $170,400 | $32,706 | 11.3% |
| 1804 | Wexford CountyMI | $61,085 | $170,400 | $31,949 | 13.9% |
| 1805 | Ashland CountyWI | $62,462 | $170,300 | $33,580 | 13.4% |
| 1806 | McDuffie CountyGA | $56,733 | $170,200 | $29,258 | 20.3% |
| 1807 | Piscataquis CountyME | $61,345 | $170,200 | $37,077 | 15.5% |
| 1808 | Pope CountyAR | $57,344 | $170,100 | $30,572 | 16.9% |
| 1809 | Wayne CountyNY | $74,506 | $170,000 | $38,259 | 11.4% |
| 1810 | Slope CountyND | $71,250 | $170,000 | $47,169 | 5.0% |
| 1811 | Garfield CountyMT | $69,583 | $169,900 | $37,504 | 13.4% |
| 1812 | Clark CountyOH | $63,132 | $169,900 | $33,791 | 15.2% |
| 1813 | Polk CountyTN | $62,522 | $169,900 | $35,592 | 13.9% |
| 1814 | Dorado MunicipioPR | $36,391 | $169,900 | $28,640 | 27.5% |
| 1815 | Keweenaw CountyMI | $52,583 | $169,800 | $45,090 | 15.2% |
| 1816 | Union CountyFL | $64,146 | $169,500 | $23,374 | 19.5% |
| 1817 | Kingsbury CountySD | $74,000 | $169,500 | $37,027 | 10.6% |
| 1818 | Jefferson CountyTX | $60,026 | $169,500 | $32,101 | 19.5% |
| 1819 | Greene CountyAR | $57,839 | $169,300 | $28,951 | 17.4% |
| 1820 | Newton CountyAR | $48,986 | $169,300 | $29,648 | 15.9% |
| 1821 | Cottonwood CountyMN | $72,941 | $169,300 | $36,506 | 15.0% |
| 1822 | St. Francois CountyMO | $57,477 | $169,300 | $28,659 | 15.9% |
| 1823 | Cherokee CountyTX | $61,261 | $169,300 | $28,734 | 18.2% |
| 1824 | DeKalb CountyMO | $69,826 | $169,200 | $28,990 | 8.7% |
| 1825 | Nacogdoches CountyTX | $53,555 | $169,200 | $29,987 | 21.8% |
| 1826 | Big Stone CountyMN | $70,400 | $169,100 | $41,277 | 12.9% |
| 1827 | Liberty CountyMT | $57,857 | $169,100 | $34,957 | 25.8% |
| 1828 | Woodward CountyOK | $61,417 | $169,000 | $34,595 | 14.0% |
| 1829 | Otero CountyCO | $54,037 | $168,900 | $28,645 | 22.1% |
| 1830 | Highland CountyOH | $65,785 | $168,900 | $30,843 | 14.1% |
| 1831 | Meriwether CountyGA | $57,340 | $168,800 | $29,411 | 18.9% |
| 1832 | Wilkes CountyNC | $51,721 | $168,800 | $27,947 | 16.7% |
| 1833 | Upson CountyGA | $55,429 | $168,700 | $31,521 | 19.3% |
| 1834 | Owen CountyKY | $61,134 | $168,700 | $30,369 | 18.3% |
| 1835 | McCormick CountySC | $55,798 | $168,700 | $33,965 | 17.6% |
| 1836 | San Saba CountyTX | $55,819 | $168,700 | $30,349 | 10.7% |
| 1837 | Ozark CountyMO | $44,163 | $168,600 | $30,178 | 21.5% |
| 1838 | Rockingham CountyNC | $57,053 | $168,600 | $32,991 | 16.3% |
| 1839 | Henry CountyOH | $80,099 | $168,600 | $41,771 | 8.7% |
| 1840 | Clayton CountyIA | $67,242 | $168,500 | $38,594 | 10.9% |
| 1841 | Scotts Bluff CountyNE | $63,614 | $168,500 | $36,688 | 12.9% |
| 1842 | Carter CountyOK | $60,723 | $168,500 | $34,057 | 16.2% |
| 1843 | Cherokee CountyOK | $53,218 | $168,500 | $29,253 | 18.2% |
| 1844 | Laclede CountyMO | $53,282 | $168,400 | $29,076 | 18.2% |
| 1845 | Sanilac CountyMI | $58,863 | $168,300 | $33,584 | 15.3% |
| 1846 | Douglas CountyMO | $45,985 | $168,200 | $28,761 | 17.5% |
| 1847 | Ralls CountyMO | $65,388 | $168,200 | $31,088 | 11.4% |
| 1848 | Carter CountyTN | $50,135 | $168,200 | $30,064 | 17.1% |
| 1849 | Fentress CountyTN | $51,149 | $168,200 | $24,226 | 21.0% |
| 1850 | Bethel Census AreaAK | $73,996 | $168,100 | $26,543 | 25.6% |
| 1851 | Marion CountyKY | $59,627 | $168,100 | $29,597 | 17.0% |
| 1852 | Cedar CountyMO | $48,181 | $168,100 | $30,063 | 17.0% |
| 1853 | Forrest CountyMS | $53,640 | $168,000 | $31,103 | 21.0% |
| 1854 | Keith CountyNE | $60,645 | $168,000 | $36,684 | 10.4% |
| 1855 | Freestone CountyTX | $59,960 | $168,000 | $30,349 | 12.3% |
| 1856 | Marshall CountyMS | $53,458 | $167,900 | $28,455 | 23.0% |
| 1857 | Upshur CountyTX | $66,208 | $167,800 | $33,097 | 12.4% |
| 1858 | Divide CountyND | $91,852 | $167,600 | $49,863 | 9.3% |
| 1859 | Tazewell CountyIL | $77,982 | $167,500 | $41,190 | 9.0% |
| 1860 | Dent CountyMO | $56,312 | $167,500 | $29,909 | 12.2% |
| 1861 | Foster CountyND | $87,831 | $167,500 | $46,993 | 8.8% |
| 1862 | Nottoway CountyVA | $63,261 | $167,500 | $26,253 | 18.5% |
| 1863 | Sheridan CountyKS | $73,750 | $167,200 | $45,230 | 8.9% |
| 1864 | Colfax CountyNM | $53,554 | $167,200 | $32,110 | 18.2% |
| 1865 | Etowah CountyAL | $54,563 | $167,100 | $29,604 | 16.9% |
| 1866 | Catron CountyNM | $49,864 | $167,000 | $31,016 | 24.8% |
| 1867 | Pulaski CountyKY | $51,898 | $166,900 | $29,394 | 19.7% |
| 1868 | Somerset CountyME | $58,179 | $166,900 | $34,433 | 14.2% |
| 1869 | George CountyMS | $59,758 | $166,900 | $28,843 | 18.3% |
| 1870 | Jasper CountyMO | $60,694 | $166,900 | $31,916 | 17.0% |
| 1871 | Douglas CountySD | $86,442 | $166,900 | $43,158 | 11.0% |
| 1872 | Rush CountyIN | $66,473 | $166,800 | $31,606 | 11.9% |
| 1873 | Todd CountyKY | $61,103 | $166,700 | $32,149 | 20.9% |
| 1874 | Marion CountyWV | $67,370 | $166,700 | $34,952 | 13.6% |
| 1875 | Box Butte CountyNE | $68,892 | $166,600 | $32,060 | 10.8% |
| 1876 | Caldwell CountyMO | $64,806 | $166,500 | $33,593 | 10.3% |
| 1877 | Lincoln CountyOK | $62,216 | $166,500 | $32,298 | 17.3% |
| 1878 | Cerro Gordo CountyIA | $68,189 | $166,400 | $41,560 | 10.6% |
| 1879 | Dyer CountyTN | $58,154 | $166,400 | $37,772 | 16.3% |
| 1880 | Buchanan CountyMO | $62,158 | $166,300 | $33,965 | 16.0% |
| 1881 | Pettis CountyMO | $60,430 | $166,300 | $30,640 | 15.6% |
| 1882 | Morgan CountyTN | $65,954 | $166,300 | $32,330 | 15.1% |
| 1883 | Hardy CountyWV | $49,272 | $166,300 | $29,801 | 17.7% |
| 1884 | Dawson CountyNE | $69,880 | $166,200 | $39,285 | 10.8% |
| 1885 | Harrison CountyWV | $60,377 | $166,200 | $35,791 | 14.4% |
| 1886 | Lewis CountyNY | $68,182 | $166,100 | $33,677 | 12.3% |
| 1887 | Harding CountySD | $80,441 | $166,100 | $45,756 | 6.3% |
| 1888 | Ottawa CountyKS | $74,018 | $166,000 | $36,666 | 10.4% |
| 1889 | Renville CountyND | $74,301 | $166,000 | $38,418 | 9.1% |
| 1890 | Huron CountyOH | $67,878 | $166,000 | $33,599 | 13.2% |
| 1891 | Ohio CountyWV | $57,094 | $166,000 | $38,134 | 17.7% |
| 1892 | Lincoln CountyGA | $56,907 | $165,900 | $29,291 | 17.0% |
| 1893 | Chase CountyNE | $68,173 | $165,900 | $39,624 | 7.5% |
| 1894 | Iron CountyWI | $60,625 | $165,900 | $38,274 | 10.5% |
| 1895 | Lyman CountySD | $67,143 | $165,800 | $37,079 | 23.7% |
| 1896 | Russell CountyAL | $51,197 | $165,700 | $28,243 | 22.2% |
| 1897 | Adair CountyMO | $61,536 | $165,700 | $34,223 | 22.0% |
| 1898 | Prairie CountyMT | $51,250 | $165,700 | $35,904 | 20.6% |
| 1899 | Pecos CountyTX | $72,750 | $165,700 | $33,205 | 21.6% |
| 1900 | Cleburne CountyAL | $55,345 | $165,600 | $29,888 | 13.7% |
| 1901 | Butler CountyIA | $73,715 | $165,400 | $37,766 | 9.2% |
| 1902 | Pottawatomie CountyOK | $61,398 | $165,400 | $29,238 | 15.9% |
| 1903 | Allen CountyOH | $64,038 | $165,300 | $34,331 | 13.3% |
| 1904 | Sumter CountySC | $56,693 | $165,300 | $30,466 | 16.6% |
| 1905 | Tift CountyGA | $53,255 | $165,200 | $29,963 | 20.8% |
| 1906 | Haskell CountyKS | $66,162 | $165,100 | $32,721 | 11.2% |
| 1907 | Robertson CountyKY | $51,830 | $165,100 | $26,050 | 21.1% |
| 1908 | Glacier CountyMT | $46,875 | $165,100 | $23,240 | 31.1% |
| 1909 | Holt CountyNE | $68,513 | $165,100 | $38,872 | 11.7% |
| 1910 | Howard CountyIN | $64,027 | $165,000 | $35,963 | 13.4% |
| 1911 | Logan CountyKY | $60,382 | $164,900 | $29,489 | 16.8% |
| 1912 | Bowman CountyND | $72,109 | $164,900 | $40,193 | 13.4% |
| 1913 | Houston CountyTX | $56,531 | $164,900 | $29,000 | 15.0% |
| 1914 | Richland CountyOH | $59,509 | $164,800 | $31,336 | 13.8% |
| 1915 | Henderson CountyTN | $55,136 | $164,800 | $28,236 | 16.9% |
| 1916 | Grayson CountyKY | $50,757 | $164,600 | $28,372 | 20.1% |
| 1917 | Val Verde CountyTX | $66,100 | $164,600 | $28,707 | 16.6% |
| 1918 | Winnebago CountyIL | $65,837 | $164,500 | $35,697 | 15.6% |
| 1919 | Iberia ParishLA | $56,961 | $164,500 | $30,464 | 22.8% |
| 1920 | Marshall CountyMN | $72,543 | $164,500 | $37,984 | 8.3% |
| 1921 | Caswell CountyNC | $59,755 | $164,500 | $30,179 | 18.6% |
| 1922 | Tyrrell CountyNC | $41,685 | $164,500 | $23,668 | 18.7% |
| 1923 | Marshall CountyOK | $57,245 | $164,500 | $30,889 | 16.1% |
| 1924 | Trujillo Alto MunicipioPR | $40,055 | $164,500 | $23,034 | 27.7% |
| 1925 | Lincoln CountyMN | $69,694 | $164,400 | $39,497 | 11.9% |
| 1926 | Chester CountyTN | $59,341 | $164,400 | $28,454 | 16.1% |
| 1927 | Cabell CountyWV | $55,832 | $164,400 | $34,510 | 19.2% |
| 1928 | Henry CountyIA | $67,436 | $164,300 | $33,208 | 12.0% |
| 1929 | Delta CountyTX | $66,575 | $164,300 | $31,723 | 11.4% |
| 1930 | St. Martin ParishLA | $55,960 | $164,200 | $31,041 | 15.3% |
| 1931 | Adams CountyOH | $50,264 | $164,200 | $25,916 | 20.2% |
| 1932 | Haakon CountySD | $65,625 | $164,200 | $38,280 | 7.7% |
| 1933 | Limestone CountyTX | $60,573 | $164,200 | $28,496 | 17.1% |
| 1934 | Crawford CountyGA | $67,116 | $164,100 | $33,346 | 11.6% |
| 1935 | Clinton CountyIN | $65,019 | $164,100 | $30,642 | 9.8% |
| 1936 | Lowndes CountyMS | $53,812 | $164,100 | $30,143 | 17.3% |
| 1937 | Shelby CountyIA | $72,738 | $164,000 | $40,510 | 7.6% |
| 1938 | Mercer CountyPA | $59,976 | $164,000 | $34,033 | 13.2% |
| 1939 | Lucas CountyOH | $62,224 | $163,900 | $37,575 | 17.7% |
| 1940 | Toa Alta MunicipioPR | $35,241 | $163,900 | $19,840 | 32.8% |
| 1941 | Pike CountyOH | $52,736 | $163,800 | $32,737 | 21.3% |
| 1942 | Comanche CountyOK | $60,761 | $163,800 | $31,138 | 18.1% |
| 1943 | White CountyAR | $55,249 | $163,600 | $28,808 | 17.5% |
| 1944 | Noble CountyOH | $56,098 | $163,600 | $30,878 | 10.6% |
| 1945 | Martin CountyMN | $59,507 | $163,500 | $37,332 | 13.1% |
| 1946 | Texas CountyOK | $60,069 | $163,500 | $26,754 | 15.7% |
| 1947 | Angelina CountyTX | $60,960 | $163,500 | $29,614 | 15.8% |
| 1948 | Perry CountyIN | $61,151 | $163,400 | $31,632 | 15.0% |
| 1949 | Jefferson CountyIA | $61,620 | $163,400 | $36,823 | 15.2% |
| 1950 | Union CountyMS | $55,505 | $163,400 | $28,013 | 15.1% |
| 1951 | Wyandot CountyOH | $69,768 | $163,400 | $35,837 | 8.8% |
| 1952 | Rusk CountyWI | $59,944 | $163,400 | $33,309 | 13.1% |
| 1953 | Marion CountyAR | $48,619 | $163,300 | $28,435 | 18.0% |
| 1954 | Vermilion ParishLA | $55,707 | $163,300 | $30,227 | 20.2% |
| 1955 | Edmunds CountySD | $81,630 | $163,300 | $44,076 | 9.9% |
| 1956 | Russell CountyKY | $44,738 | $163,200 | $29,055 | 23.1% |
| 1957 | Renville CountyMN | $70,625 | $163,200 | $37,576 | 11.0% |
| 1958 | Sargent CountyND | $77,946 | $163,200 | $47,355 | 6.9% |
| 1959 | Defiance CountyOH | $73,064 | $163,200 | $35,589 | 10.5% |
| 1960 | Fulton CountyNY | $66,533 | $163,100 | $38,043 | 13.1% |
| 1961 | Crawford CountyMI | $60,392 | $163,000 | $31,873 | 14.7% |
| 1962 | Hutchinson CountySD | $73,977 | $163,000 | $39,153 | 12.2% |
| 1963 | Wayne CountyGA | $53,427 | $162,800 | $25,788 | 21.3% |
| 1964 | Alcona CountyMI | $54,993 | $162,800 | $36,382 | 12.3% |
| 1965 | Calhoun CountyMI | $63,177 | $162,800 | $34,349 | 13.9% |
| 1966 | Oldham CountyTX | $79,900 | $162,800 | $29,189 | 20.7% |
| 1967 | Preston CountyWV | $61,880 | $162,800 | $29,033 | 13.8% |
| 1968 | Otero CountyNM | $55,876 | $162,700 | $29,760 | 19.3% |
| 1969 | Adams CountyIL | $66,220 | $162,600 | $37,595 | 12.8% |
| 1970 | Branch CountyMI | $63,724 | $162,500 | $31,163 | 16.4% |
| 1971 | Colleton CountySC | $51,114 | $162,500 | $29,122 | 19.6% |
| 1972 | Price CountyWI | $60,546 | $162,500 | $36,099 | 11.9% |
| 1973 | Watonwan CountyMN | $71,699 | $162,400 | $35,869 | 13.2% |
| 1974 | Dickey CountyND | $68,654 | $162,400 | $40,579 | 11.8% |
| 1975 | Northumberland CountyPA | $60,583 | $162,400 | $33,575 | 12.6% |
| 1976 | Lanier CountyGA | $47,186 | $162,300 | $25,942 | 26.1% |
| 1977 | Gladwin CountyMI | $55,349 | $162,300 | $32,710 | 14.9% |
| 1978 | Wyoming CountyNY | $69,110 | $162,300 | $36,783 | 11.1% |
| 1979 | Cortland CountyNY | $70,418 | $162,100 | $34,752 | 12.8% |
| 1980 | Red Lake CountyMN | $77,188 | $162,000 | $37,741 | 7.2% |
| 1981 | Marion CountyMO | $62,903 | $162,000 | $30,271 | 14.2% |
| 1982 | LaSalle CountyIL | $73,045 | $161,900 | $39,375 | 13.9% |
| 1983 | Davis CountyIA | $77,194 | $161,900 | $32,800 | 7.2% |
| 1984 | Chippewa CountyMI | $62,217 | $161,900 | $30,655 | 14.0% |
| 1985 | Mahnomen CountyMN | $59,441 | $161,900 | $27,297 | 18.3% |
| 1986 | Rowan CountyKY | $54,321 | $161,800 | $30,395 | 24.2% |
| 1987 | Washington CountyME | $56,024 | $161,800 | $33,745 | 17.1% |
| 1988 | Daviess CountyMO | $63,984 | $161,800 | $32,007 | 11.4% |
| 1989 | McNairy CountyTN | $53,473 | $161,800 | $27,905 | 16.5% |
| 1990 | Grant CountyAR | $71,549 | $161,700 | $36,762 | 13.1% |
| 1991 | Beauregard ParishLA | $65,944 | $161,700 | $33,625 | 14.3% |
| 1992 | Montgomery CountyNC | $57,766 | $161,700 | $31,156 | 15.4% |
| 1993 | Huntington CountyIN | $66,301 | $161,600 | $34,854 | 9.9% |
| 1994 | Kiowa CountyCO | $58,618 | $161,500 | $31,796 | 11.8% |
| 1995 | Jennings CountyIN | $69,322 | $161,500 | $31,235 | 12.6% |
| 1996 | Mason CountyKY | $52,178 | $161,500 | $31,189 | 18.8% |
| 1997 | Vance CountyNC | $50,465 | $161,500 | $27,551 | 19.8% |
| 1998 | Roberts CountyTX | $67,868 | $161,500 | $31,964 | 5.6% |
| 1999 | Swift CountyMN | $60,412 | $161,400 | $36,134 | 12.0% |
| 2000 | Pittsylvania CountyVA | $54,085 | $161,400 | $30,435 | 14.6% |
| 2001 | Chilton CountyAL | $65,603 | $161,300 | $31,057 | 14.0% |
| 2002 | Madison CountyIN | $63,037 | $161,300 | $33,926 | 13.4% |
| 2003 | Kleberg CountyTX | $61,292 | $161,300 | $26,395 | 28.1% |
| 2004 | Clarke CountyIA | $71,641 | $161,100 | $37,883 | 9.7% |
| 2005 | Stone CountyMS | $61,413 | $161,100 | $27,312 | 16.9% |
| 2006 | Blair CountyPA | $62,382 | $161,100 | $35,639 | 12.0% |
| 2007 | Henry CountyAL | $59,931 | $161,000 | $33,264 | 18.3% |
| 2008 | Chariton CountyMO | $71,520 | $160,900 | $32,928 | 8.8% |
| 2009 | Tioga CountyNY | $72,739 | $160,800 | $41,785 | 13.4% |
| 2010 | Doddridge CountyWV | $57,401 | $160,800 | $30,062 | 14.8% |
| 2011 | Sandusky CountyOH | $62,295 | $160,700 | $35,064 | 15.0% |
| 2012 | Prowers CountyCO | $53,508 | $160,600 | $32,455 | 18.2% |
| 2013 | Clinton CountyIA | $66,981 | $160,600 | $37,684 | 13.2% |
| 2014 | Henry CountyMO | $57,926 | $160,600 | $32,207 | 14.3% |
| 2015 | Johnson CountyIL | $62,528 | $160,500 | $27,765 | 17.6% |
| 2016 | Adair CountyIA | $68,092 | $160,400 | $41,750 | 9.5% |
| 2017 | Hardin CountyTN | $49,956 | $160,400 | $28,881 | 21.5% |
| 2018 | Putnam CountyFL | $47,934 | $160,300 | $28,621 | 23.4% |
| 2019 | Edmonson CountyKY | $54,937 | $160,300 | $29,834 | 15.3% |
| 2020 | Crittenden CountyAR | $55,358 | $160,200 | $27,786 | 21.0% |
| 2021 | Henry CountyTN | $50,613 | $160,200 | $30,246 | 18.3% |
| 2022 | Wright CountyMO | $47,909 | $160,100 | $25,681 | 18.7% |
| 2023 | Garfield CountyOK | $66,182 | $160,100 | $33,517 | 12.5% |
| 2024 | Scott CountyKS | $68,839 | $160,000 | $38,349 | 6.5% |
| 2025 | Houghton CountyMI | $58,899 | $159,900 | $31,893 | 16.5% |
| 2026 | Hinds CountyMS | $49,402 | $159,900 | $29,530 | 22.7% |
| 2027 | Claiborne CountyTN | $49,379 | $159,900 | $29,547 | 17.4% |
| 2028 | Pendleton CountyKY | $64,669 | $159,800 | $31,070 | 15.9% |
| 2029 | Murray CountyOK | $66,322 | $159,800 | $35,820 | 12.7% |
| 2030 | Washington CountyAL | $61,042 | $159,700 | $32,670 | 17.1% |
| 2031 | Torrance CountyNM | $57,842 | $159,700 | $30,139 | 18.3% |
| 2032 | Red Willow CountyNE | $63,697 | $159,600 | $36,919 | 14.0% |
| 2033 | Jackson CountyAL | $51,908 | $159,500 | $30,130 | 17.3% |
| 2034 | Buena Vista CountyIA | $71,719 | $159,500 | $34,666 | 7.8% |
| 2035 | Laurel CountyKY | $57,771 | $159,500 | $27,836 | 20.5% |
| 2036 | Ashtabula CountyOH | $57,728 | $159,500 | $31,369 | 17.6% |
| 2037 | Martin CountyIN | $68,594 | $159,400 | $33,135 | 16.3% |
| 2038 | Carter CountyMO | $50,000 | $159,400 | $27,032 | 20.8% |
| 2039 | Howard CountyMO | $65,938 | $159,400 | $30,705 | 12.0% |
| 2040 | Greensville CountyVA | $54,668 | $159,400 | $20,606 | 14.3% |
| 2041 | Randolph CountyMO | $53,033 | $159,300 | $28,481 | 13.9% |
| 2042 | Hand CountySD | $74,635 | $159,300 | $45,342 | 5.2% |
| 2043 | Candler CountyGA | $49,581 | $159,200 | $25,409 | 16.3% |
| 2044 | Van Buren CountyTN | $54,931 | $159,200 | $27,757 | 16.1% |
| 2045 | Live Oak CountyTX | $57,150 | $159,200 | $29,903 | 17.1% |
| 2046 | Gonzales CountyTX | $58,672 | $159,100 | $29,113 | 15.8% |
| 2047 | Dillingham Census AreaAK | $78,533 | $159,000 | $34,301 | 19.5% |
| 2048 | Madison CountyMO | $54,434 | $159,000 | $31,291 | 13.2% |
| 2049 | Crockett CountyTN | $62,165 | $158,900 | $32,864 | 14.5% |
| 2050 | Brown CountyTX | $57,470 | $158,900 | $31,180 | 15.3% |
| 2051 | Decatur CountyGA | $53,317 | $158,800 | $27,882 | 22.0% |
| 2052 | Scotland CountyMO | $68,913 | $158,800 | $28,924 | 7.3% |
| 2053 | Vernon CountyMO | $52,230 | $158,800 | $25,885 | 18.8% |
| 2054 | Orange CountyIN | $65,873 | $158,700 | $34,262 | 13.4% |
| 2055 | Cherokee CountyIA | $71,269 | $158,700 | $41,258 | 12.1% |
| 2056 | Roscommon CountyMI | $55,246 | $158,700 | $38,044 | 15.5% |
| 2057 | Maverick CountyTX | $49,568 | $158,700 | $21,211 | 22.8% |
| 2058 | Greenlee CountyAZ | $71,164 | $158,600 | $32,045 | 8.2% |
| 2059 | Montmorency CountyMI | $49,756 | $158,600 | $31,792 | 18.2% |
| 2060 | Marinette CountyWI | $63,809 | $158,600 | $36,118 | 9.8% |
| 2061 | Tallapoosa CountyAL | $59,356 | $158,500 | $33,762 | 16.3% |
| 2062 | Peoria CountyIL | $65,108 | $158,500 | $40,155 | 15.7% |
| 2063 | Wood CountyWV | $57,810 | $158,500 | $34,707 | 14.7% |
| 2064 | Gurabo MunicipioPR | $42,216 | $158,500 | $25,845 | 29.0% |
| 2065 | Scott CountyIN | $56,352 | $158,400 | $29,061 | 16.6% |
| 2066 | Jackson CountyOK | $62,799 | $158,400 | $33,346 | 16.2% |
| 2067 | Clark CountySD | $70,726 | $158,400 | $34,226 | 10.9% |
| 2068 | Chester CountySC | $52,458 | $158,300 | $28,227 | 18.7% |
| 2069 | Redwood CountyMN | $67,866 | $158,200 | $34,812 | 13.3% |
| 2070 | Darlington CountySC | $48,581 | $158,200 | $31,476 | 21.1% |
| 2071 | Langlade CountyWI | $55,878 | $158,200 | $35,017 | 13.5% |
| 2072 | Burke CountyND | $91,591 | $158,100 | $51,797 | 5.9% |
| 2073 | Cocke CountyTN | $48,016 | $158,100 | $28,260 | 21.9% |
| 2074 | Panola CountyTX | $64,894 | $158,100 | $36,331 | 11.2% |
| 2075 | Clarendon CountySC | $52,401 | $158,000 | $29,295 | 15.4% |
| 2076 | Mahaska CountyIA | $70,940 | $157,800 | $36,118 | 12.6% |
| 2077 | Custer CountyNE | $67,906 | $157,800 | $36,967 | 7.1% |
| 2078 | Roger Mills CountyOK | $66,094 | $157,800 | $38,423 | 14.7% |
| 2079 | Starke CountyIN | $63,960 | $157,700 | $29,104 | 13.4% |
| 2080 | Guernsey CountyOH | $58,478 | $157,700 | $32,627 | 15.3% |
| 2081 | Pike CountyAL | $48,677 | $157,600 | $28,534 | 23.3% |
| 2082 | Pulaski CountyGA | $50,406 | $157,600 | $27,575 | 16.5% |
| 2083 | Lac qui Parle CountyMN | $74,432 | $157,600 | $44,004 | 8.1% |
| 2084 | Atoka CountyOK | $54,785 | $157,600 | $26,352 | 17.3% |
| 2085 | Carolina MunicipioPR | $36,958 | $157,600 | $22,102 | 27.9% |
| 2086 | Cook CountyGA | $53,651 | $157,500 | $27,361 | 17.7% |
| 2087 | Shannon CountyMO | $55,222 | $157,500 | $26,034 | 18.0% |
| 2088 | Montgomery CountyNY | $64,943 | $157,500 | $33,117 | 14.6% |
| 2089 | Coffey CountyKS | $70,346 | $157,400 | $37,447 | 10.7% |
| 2090 | Armstrong CountyPA | $65,008 | $157,300 | $35,893 | 11.8% |
| 2091 | Tyler CountyTX | $55,396 | $157,300 | $30,047 | 17.9% |
| 2092 | Lafayette CountyFL | $62,757 | $157,200 | $22,543 | 17.5% |
| 2093 | Wabash CountyIN | $66,806 | $157,200 | $35,845 | 11.1% |
| 2094 | Perkins CountyNE | $72,778 | $157,200 | $37,437 | 7.2% |
| 2095 | Jackson CountyWV | $58,845 | $157,200 | $34,967 | 18.5% |
| 2096 | Delta CountyMI | $57,809 | $157,100 | $36,649 | 12.7% |
| 2097 | Jackson CountyMN | $75,743 | $157,100 | $43,301 | 8.6% |
| 2098 | Pontotoc CountyMS | $51,484 | $157,100 | $27,826 | 16.7% |
| 2099 | St. Clair CountyMO | $53,043 | $157,100 | $29,315 | 14.7% |
| 2100 | Pittsburg CountyOK | $55,310 | $156,900 | $29,974 | 17.7% |
| 2101 | Gibson CountyTN | $62,755 | $156,900 | $31,270 | 13.7% |
| 2102 | Osage CountyKS | $74,467 | $156,800 | $35,313 | 9.7% |
| 2103 | Marion CountyOH | $59,371 | $156,800 | $30,260 | 16.6% |
| 2104 | Clay CountyAL | $55,250 | $156,700 | $28,812 | 17.6% |
| 2105 | Breckinridge CountyKY | $55,843 | $156,700 | $30,854 | 21.4% |
| 2106 | Mifflin CountyPA | $63,953 | $156,700 | $31,620 | 16.2% |
| 2107 | Calhoun CountyAL | $55,029 | $156,600 | $30,275 | 17.9% |
| 2108 | Koochiching CountyMN | $66,940 | $156,600 | $42,268 | 10.9% |
| 2109 | Kidder CountyND | $65,610 | $156,600 | $39,686 | 10.2% |
| 2110 | Fulton CountyIN | $61,360 | $156,500 | $33,398 | 15.3% |
| 2111 | Marshall CountySD | $78,156 | $156,500 | $43,791 | 6.1% |
| 2112 | Carroll CountyVA | $54,484 | $156,500 | $31,609 | 15.3% |
| 2113 | Williamson CountyIL | $65,604 | $156,400 | $37,284 | 13.8% |
| 2114 | Pulaski CountyIN | $62,792 | $156,400 | $32,382 | 12.1% |
| 2115 | Hamilton CountyIA | $72,432 | $156,400 | $40,191 | 7.4% |
| 2116 | Warren CountyMS | $59,401 | $156,400 | $34,305 | 19.5% |
| 2117 | Chaves CountyNM | $52,938 | $156,400 | $28,881 | 24.3% |
| 2118 | Bennett CountySD | $53,750 | $156,400 | $18,895 | 29.9% |
| 2119 | Monroe CountyIA | $70,996 | $156,300 | $35,132 | 9.2% |
| 2120 | Monroe CountyWV | $56,750 | $156,300 | $27,995 | 14.0% |
| 2121 | Ringgold CountyIA | $73,346 | $156,200 | $39,309 | 8.8% |
| 2122 | Mineral CountyNV | $54,855 | $156,200 | $30,770 | 18.5% |
| 2123 | Buena Vista cityVA | $57,833 | $156,200 | $25,609 | 18.8% |
| 2124 | Chippewa CountyMN | $71,458 | $156,100 | $35,718 | 14.5% |
| 2125 | Vernon ParishLA | $57,270 | $156,000 | $30,322 | 19.0% |
| 2126 | Clay CountyKS | $66,176 | $155,900 | $37,854 | 13.4% |
| 2127 | Dixon CountyNE | $72,454 | $155,900 | $40,876 | 7.3% |
| 2128 | Humboldt CountyIA | $71,946 | $155,800 | $41,763 | 12.9% |
| 2129 | Lincoln CountyMS | $51,119 | $155,800 | $28,628 | 21.2% |
| 2130 | Washington CountyIL | $78,224 | $155,700 | $40,841 | 7.5% |
| 2131 | Washington ParishLA | $45,380 | $155,700 | $25,927 | 24.3% |
| 2132 | Clarion CountyPA | $62,649 | $155,700 | $32,832 | 13.1% |
| 2133 | Sutton CountyTX | $78,906 | $155,700 | $35,859 | 4.5% |
| 2134 | Halifax CountyVA | $52,013 | $155,700 | $28,215 | 17.3% |
| 2135 | Clay CountyNE | $78,986 | $155,600 | $39,221 | 6.9% |
| 2136 | Gallia CountyOH | $56,830 | $155,600 | $30,969 | 16.4% |
| 2137 | Comanche CountyTX | $59,635 | $155,600 | $31,302 | 16.2% |
| 2138 | Howard CountyTX | $69,649 | $155,600 | $34,939 | 13.8% |
| 2139 | Acadia ParishLA | $45,562 | $155,500 | $26,490 | 25.0% |
| 2140 | Blaine CountyMT | $64,813 | $155,500 | $29,519 | 18.3% |
| 2141 | Johnson CountyNE | $57,632 | $155,500 | $29,928 | 9.7% |
| 2142 | Coshocton CountyOH | $55,577 | $155,500 | $29,978 | 18.5% |
| 2143 | Jackson CountyTN | $47,951 | $155,500 | $30,172 | 20.3% |
| 2144 | Greene CountyIA | $63,409 | $155,400 | $38,146 | 9.8% |
| 2145 | Osceola CountyMI | $58,267 | $155,400 | $30,791 | 15.8% |
| 2146 | Seneca CountyNY | $68,089 | $155,400 | $37,704 | 13.5% |
| 2147 | Kiowa CountyKS | $75,539 | $155,300 | $39,829 | 5.9% |
| 2148 | Clark CountyAR | $52,034 | $155,000 | $28,009 | 21.6% |
| 2149 | Pike CountyIN | $71,334 | $154,900 | $35,974 | 10.7% |
| 2150 | De Soto ParishLA | $48,578 | $154,900 | $29,808 | 21.5% |
| 2151 | Allegany CountyMD | $59,603 | $154,900 | $31,210 | 16.9% |
| 2152 | Ogemaw CountyMI | $54,666 | $154,900 | $31,408 | 16.7% |
| 2153 | Broome CountyNY | $62,616 | $154,900 | $35,860 | 18.5% |
| 2154 | Belmont CountyOH | $57,017 | $154,900 | $32,244 | 15.8% |
| 2155 | Tucker CountyWV | $53,358 | $154,800 | $34,950 | 15.3% |
| 2156 | Yellow Medicine CountyMN | $74,000 | $154,700 | $40,068 | 8.6% |
| 2157 | McDonald CountyMO | $52,375 | $154,700 | $25,422 | 16.8% |
| 2158 | Mahoning CountyOH | $56,942 | $154,700 | $34,566 | 18.9% |
| 2159 | Seneca CountyOH | $66,025 | $154,700 | $33,984 | 11.9% |
| 2160 | Rincón MunicipioPR | $24,447 | $154,700 | $15,582 | 46.1% |
| 2161 | Lee CountyIL | $70,292 | $154,600 | $35,945 | 11.8% |
| 2162 | Valley CountyNE | $61,852 | $154,600 | $39,614 | 9.3% |
| 2163 | Laurens CountyGA | $55,010 | $154,500 | $31,751 | 22.6% |
| 2164 | Roberts CountySD | $65,130 | $154,500 | $32,107 | 15.7% |
| 2165 | Henry CountyIN | $63,150 | $154,400 | $32,182 | 13.6% |
| 2166 | Fremont CountyIA | $71,621 | $154,400 | $42,556 | 7.7% |
| 2167 | Scott CountyMO | $62,782 | $154,400 | $33,711 | 12.8% |
| 2168 | Huron CountyMI | $58,870 | $154,300 | $35,271 | 12.6% |
| 2169 | Warren CountyNC | $50,638 | $154,200 | $33,126 | 21.1% |
| 2170 | Conway CountyAR | $54,187 | $154,100 | $27,212 | 19.7% |
| 2171 | Marion CountyGA | $51,667 | $154,100 | $29,446 | 20.9% |
| 2172 | Grundy CountyTN | $47,593 | $154,000 | $25,175 | 18.9% |
| 2173 | Howard CountyAR | $45,603 | $153,900 | $25,569 | 22.5% |
| 2174 | Miller CountyAR | $48,836 | $153,900 | $28,381 | 24.6% |
| 2175 | Alpena CountyMI | $53,950 | $153,900 | $34,583 | 18.0% |
| 2176 | Greene CountyPA | $68,041 | $153,900 | $34,537 | 13.5% |
| 2177 | Cidra MunicipioPR | $29,246 | $153,900 | $17,010 | 34.7% |
| 2178 | Webster CountyIA | $68,975 | $153,800 | $35,947 | 12.9% |
| 2179 | Yazoo CountyMS | $39,295 | $153,800 | $21,862 | 30.8% |
| 2180 | Crawford CountyIA | $67,027 | $153,700 | $34,517 | 14.8% |
| 2181 | Wichita CountyTX | $63,524 | $153,700 | $33,751 | 16.5% |
| 2182 | Hardee CountyFL | $60,489 | $153,600 | $28,365 | 25.3% |
| 2183 | Benton CountyTN | $51,746 | $153,600 | $30,044 | 17.8% |
| 2184 | Patrick CountyVA | $53,038 | $153,400 | $33,370 | 11.7% |
| 2185 | Pierce CountyGA | $60,517 | $153,300 | $33,633 | 13.8% |
| 2186 | Dickinson CountyMI | $65,156 | $153,300 | $36,594 | 10.5% |
| 2187 | Greene CountyIN | $62,094 | $153,200 | $34,152 | 12.8% |
| 2188 | Muskogee CountyOK | $53,619 | $153,200 | $26,897 | 19.1% |
| 2189 | Crawford CountyPA | $60,476 | $153,200 | $32,743 | 14.3% |
| 2190 | Potter CountyPA | $59,020 | $153,100 | $32,778 | 13.0% |
| 2191 | Sabine CountyTX | $66,585 | $153,100 | $38,857 | 11.0% |
| 2192 | Clay CountyIN | $70,010 | $153,000 | $40,358 | 11.7% |
| 2193 | Schuylkill CountyPA | $68,313 | $153,000 | $34,954 | 12.8% |
| 2194 | Saginaw CountyMI | $60,622 | $152,800 | $34,578 | 18.2% |
| 2195 | Indiana CountyPA | $60,208 | $152,800 | $31,921 | 14.0% |
| 2196 | DeKalb CountyAL | $51,204 | $152,700 | $26,490 | 22.4% |
| 2197 | Sierra CountyNM | $41,600 | $152,600 | $26,453 | 21.4% |
| 2198 | Moore CountyTX | $61,762 | $152,600 | $27,480 | 18.3% |
| 2199 | Grady CountyGA | $58,980 | $152,400 | $29,603 | 20.3% |
| 2200 | Haywood CountyTN | $50,472 | $152,400 | $28,041 | 21.5% |
| 2201 | Pocahontas CountyWV | $42,119 | $152,400 | $24,646 | 22.5% |
| 2202 | Bay CountyMI | $61,763 | $152,200 | $35,602 | 13.2% |
| 2203 | Cherry CountyNE | $66,270 | $152,200 | $34,567 | 8.3% |
| 2204 | Covington CountyAL | $52,456 | $152,100 | $30,251 | 19.2% |
| 2205 | Columbia CountyAR | $55,334 | $152,100 | $27,130 | 21.1% |
| 2206 | Bland CountyVA | $61,216 | $152,100 | $30,833 | 13.6% |
| 2207 | Sherman CountyNE | $63,578 | $152,000 | $34,894 | 8.6% |
| 2208 | Van Wert CountyOH | $67,917 | $152,000 | $34,583 | 9.0% |
| 2209 | Montgomery CountyAR | $48,906 | $151,900 | $28,563 | 22.4% |
| 2210 | Aurora CountySD | $72,885 | $151,900 | $40,190 | 10.6% |
| 2211 | Menominee CountyMI | $56,435 | $151,800 | $34,069 | 12.2% |
| 2212 | Lewis CountyWV | $56,477 | $151,800 | $34,362 | 16.1% |
| 2213 | Reynolds CountyMO | $45,028 | $151,700 | $26,409 | 17.3% |
| 2214 | Oswego CountyNY | $69,183 | $151,700 | $35,765 | 16.3% |
| 2215 | Burke CountyGA | $53,014 | $151,600 | $33,957 | 18.3% |
| 2216 | Henry CountyIL | $71,911 | $151,600 | $39,614 | 8.9% |
| 2217 | Columbiana CountyOH | $58,180 | $151,600 | $33,491 | 15.2% |
| 2218 | Dallam CountyTX | $71,500 | $151,400 | $26,698 | 11.5% |
| 2219 | Presque Isle CountyMI | $59,321 | $151,300 | $38,038 | 14.0% |
| 2220 | Parke CountyIN | $68,485 | $151,200 | $32,228 | 16.2% |
| 2221 | Hardin CountyOH | $62,484 | $151,200 | $32,470 | 17.3% |
| 2222 | Fairfield CountySC | $47,885 | $151,200 | $31,810 | 15.6% |
| 2223 | Weakley CountyTN | $51,880 | $151,200 | $28,035 | 19.0% |
| 2224 | Hot Spring CountyAR | $55,405 | $151,100 | $27,188 | 15.1% |
| 2225 | Ford CountyKS | $70,781 | $151,100 | $29,834 | 14.0% |
| 2226 | Giles CountyVA | $65,691 | $151,100 | $34,766 | 9.3% |
| 2227 | Benton CountyIN | $65,875 | $151,000 | $33,278 | 13.9% |
| 2228 | Fillmore CountyNE | $76,295 | $151,000 | $42,791 | 8.8% |
| 2229 | McHenry CountyND | $80,733 | $151,000 | $40,377 | 9.7% |
| 2230 | Pleasants CountyWV | $60,932 | $151,000 | $39,036 | 11.6% |
| 2231 | Caguas MunicipioPR | $31,379 | $151,000 | $21,862 | 35.7% |
| 2232 | Dawes CountyNE | $56,280 | $150,900 | $32,306 | 13.1% |
| 2233 | Morgan CountyOH | $59,351 | $150,900 | $30,055 | 12.9% |
| 2234 | Raleigh CountyWV | $52,150 | $150,900 | $28,797 | 22.8% |
| 2235 | Adair CountyKY | $53,553 | $150,800 | $28,489 | 18.4% |
| 2236 | Jefferson Davis ParishLA | $57,341 | $150,800 | $30,949 | 14.6% |
| 2237 | Jerauld CountySD | $73,750 | $150,800 | $45,169 | 8.3% |
| 2238 | Uvalde CountyTX | $53,801 | $150,800 | $26,643 | 22.2% |
| 2239 | Aguadilla MunicipioPR | $21,540 | $150,800 | $15,387 | 44.8% |
| 2240 | Sampson CountyNC | $52,432 | $150,700 | $27,307 | 21.8% |
| 2241 | Jackson CountyOH | $57,106 | $150,700 | $30,379 | 18.5% |
| 2242 | Ward CountyTX | $65,952 | $150,700 | $35,097 | 14.9% |
| 2243 | Lyon CountyKS | $59,912 | $150,600 | $30,158 | 14.6% |
| 2244 | Arenac CountyMI | $58,811 | $150,600 | $32,082 | 11.7% |
| 2245 | Somerset CountyPA | $61,446 | $150,600 | $32,808 | 11.0% |
| 2246 | Saline CountyMO | $57,931 | $150,500 | $29,533 | 16.4% |
| 2247 | Craig CountyOK | $51,922 | $150,500 | $26,491 | 19.0% |
| 2248 | McCulloch CountyTX | $54,043 | $150,500 | $34,124 | 15.3% |
| 2249 | Douglas CountyIL | $77,320 | $150,400 | $36,634 | 8.5% |
| 2250 | Rock Island CountyIL | $67,159 | $150,400 | $36,842 | 15.5% |
| 2251 | Brown CountyIL | $67,917 | $150,300 | $26,202 | 9.2% |
| 2252 | Cass CountyIA | $63,013 | $150,300 | $37,667 | 14.3% |
| 2253 | Assumption ParishLA | $51,423 | $150,300 | $31,516 | 15.3% |
| 2254 | Louisa CountyIA | $77,354 | $150,100 | $36,126 | 9.8% |
| 2255 | Grayson CountyVA | $47,730 | $150,100 | $31,205 | 16.5% |
| 2256 | Lunenburg CountyVA | $54,842 | $150,100 | $27,603 | 15.9% |
| 2257 | Vinton CountyOH | $55,336 | $150,000 | $29,951 | 17.3% |
| 2258 | Williams CountyOH | $61,048 | $150,000 | $32,405 | 12.7% |
| 2259 | Frontier CountyNE | $70,132 | $149,800 | $32,801 | 11.4% |
| 2260 | Marshall CountyWV | $59,169 | $149,800 | $34,200 | 16.8% |
| 2261 | Aroostook CountyME | $56,700 | $149,700 | $34,879 | 14.4% |
| 2262 | Bleckley CountyGA | $62,008 | $149,600 | $31,579 | 19.3% |
| 2263 | Major CountyOK | $71,266 | $149,600 | $36,305 | 11.0% |
| 2264 | Tuscola CountyMI | $63,811 | $149,500 | $32,616 | 12.8% |
| 2265 | Monroe CountyMO | $54,516 | $149,300 | $29,426 | 14.2% |
| 2266 | Talladega CountyAL | $57,776 | $149,200 | $30,482 | 17.8% |
| 2267 | Macon CountyMO | $62,357 | $149,100 | $30,350 | 9.5% |
| 2268 | Bayamón MunicipioPR | $31,354 | $149,100 | $19,277 | 34.3% |
| 2269 | Sedgwick CountyCO | $52,386 | $149,000 | $31,741 | 13.0% |
| 2270 | Karnes CountyTX | $60,214 | $149,000 | $31,304 | 19.1% |
| 2271 | Greenbrier CountyWV | $48,218 | $149,000 | $31,258 | 21.8% |
| 2272 | Meade CountyKS | $71,852 | $148,900 | $44,251 | 11.0% |
| 2273 | Toa Baja MunicipioPR | $32,017 | $148,900 | $18,984 | 32.4% |
| 2274 | Taylor CountyWV | $57,795 | $148,800 | $32,176 | 13.9% |
| 2275 | Tama CountyIA | $70,781 | $148,600 | $34,186 | 14.8% |
| 2276 | Anson CountyNC | $47,302 | $148,600 | $24,781 | 21.7% |
| 2277 | Vigo CountyIN | $52,976 | $148,500 | $30,731 | 19.2% |
| 2278 | McLean CountyKY | $65,596 | $148,500 | $33,651 | 9.5% |
| 2279 | Emporia cityVA | $51,899 | $148,500 | $28,969 | 15.8% |
| 2280 | Kossuth CountyIA | $67,697 | $148,300 | $38,458 | 8.2% |
| 2281 | Cayey MunicipioPR | $30,129 | $148,300 | $18,854 | 37.3% |
| 2282 | Winkler CountyTX | $86,900 | $148,200 | $35,418 | 16.2% |
| 2283 | Howard CountyIA | $67,446 | $147,800 | $35,150 | 8.9% |
| 2284 | Graves CountyKY | $50,772 | $147,800 | $30,535 | 19.9% |
| 2285 | Garvin CountyOK | $58,556 | $147,800 | $30,455 | 17.0% |
| 2286 | Livingston CountyMO | $63,627 | $147,700 | $33,477 | 11.9% |
| 2287 | Herkimer CountyNY | $68,515 | $147,700 | $37,228 | 13.4% |
| 2288 | Hamilton CountyTX | $58,219 | $147,700 | $35,419 | 16.5% |
| 2289 | Gratiot CountyMI | $63,556 | $147,500 | $30,221 | 14.0% |
| 2290 | Faulk CountySD | $57,750 | $147,500 | $37,754 | 28.3% |
| 2291 | Lincoln CountyKY | $52,440 | $147,300 | $28,170 | 16.3% |
| 2292 | Pierce CountyND | $59,365 | $147,300 | $41,898 | 10.8% |
| 2293 | Lynn CountyTX | $73,679 | $147,300 | $37,797 | 15.2% |
| 2294 | Potter CountyTX | $53,249 | $147,300 | $28,703 | 20.8% |
| 2295 | Kanawha CountyWV | $60,943 | $147,300 | $37,354 | 15.7% |
| 2296 | Lawrence CountyPA | $61,931 | $147,200 | $35,150 | 11.9% |
| 2297 | Norman CountyMN | $72,260 | $147,100 | $37,402 | 10.1% |
| 2298 | Burt CountyNE | $63,685 | $147,000 | $34,444 | 13.2% |
| 2299 | Sterling CountyTX | $64,954 | $147,000 | $29,196 | 4.3% |
| 2300 | Bent CountyCO | $50,179 | $146,900 | $22,556 | 28.4% |
| 2301 | Sherman CountyTX | $61,250 | $146,900 | $42,621 | 10.4% |
| 2302 | Dickinson CountyKS | $68,417 | $146,800 | $37,295 | 8.1% |
| 2303 | Mercer CountyIL | $74,182 | $146,700 | $39,391 | 8.9% |
| 2304 | Texas CountyMO | $50,036 | $146,700 | $24,108 | 19.8% |
| 2305 | Parmer CountyTX | $69,735 | $146,700 | $30,288 | 10.2% |
| 2306 | Wheeler CountyNE | $70,250 | $146,500 | $43,809 | 5.2% |
| 2307 | Saluda CountySC | $51,009 | $146,500 | $30,409 | 18.7% |
| 2308 | Noble CountyOK | $66,365 | $146,400 | $32,924 | 12.9% |
| 2309 | Cass CountyTX | $53,813 | $146,400 | $29,660 | 17.5% |
| 2310 | McIntosh CountyOK | $46,281 | $146,200 | $27,663 | 21.1% |
| 2311 | Hart CountyKY | $52,285 | $146,000 | $26,411 | 19.3% |
| 2312 | Pike CountyMO | $54,989 | $146,000 | $28,004 | 16.0% |
| 2313 | Columbus CountyNC | $49,442 | $146,000 | $27,773 | 18.2% |
| 2314 | Worth CountyIA | $78,008 | $145,800 | $39,261 | 8.2% |
| 2315 | Ballard CountyKY | $66,164 | $145,800 | $35,589 | 15.0% |
| 2316 | Harlan CountyNE | $70,625 | $145,800 | $44,768 | 6.7% |
| 2317 | Bibb CountyAL | $52,541 | $145,700 | $25,997 | 22.5% |
| 2318 | Bond CountyIL | $65,959 | $145,700 | $37,166 | 10.9% |
| 2319 | Atchison CountyKS | $61,112 | $145,700 | $30,244 | 13.0% |
| 2320 | Marshall CountyIA | $73,315 | $145,500 | $33,544 | 11.2% |
| 2321 | Callahan CountyTX | $72,436 | $145,500 | $35,002 | 9.6% |
| 2322 | Franklin CountyNY | $65,151 | $145,400 | $32,684 | 18.2% |
| 2323 | Calhoun CountyFL | $50,517 | $145,300 | $23,413 | 20.7% |
| 2324 | Stephens CountyOK | $61,620 | $145,300 | $34,840 | 18.0% |
| 2325 | Tishomingo CountyMS | $53,040 | $145,100 | $30,989 | 18.0% |
| 2326 | Butler CountyMO | $49,089 | $145,100 | $27,431 | 20.5% |
| 2327 | Randolph CountyWV | $52,757 | $144,800 | $29,069 | 15.9% |
| 2328 | Colfax CountyNE | $82,530 | $144,700 | $33,388 | 6.9% |
| 2329 | McCurtain CountyOK | $51,929 | $144,500 | $26,045 | 21.2% |
| 2330 | Cataño MunicipioPR | $25,508 | $144,500 | $16,629 | 42.2% |
| 2331 | Charlotte CountyVA | $58,000 | $144,100 | $33,110 | 18.9% |
| 2332 | Lawrence CountyOH | $58,325 | $144,000 | $30,812 | 17.7% |
| 2333 | Aguas Buenas MunicipioPR | $23,072 | $144,000 | $15,546 | 45.5% |
| 2334 | Schley CountyGA | $56,875 | $143,900 | $30,247 | 13.9% |
| 2335 | Pope CountyIL | $60,050 | $143,800 | $31,967 | 13.3% |
| 2336 | Yell CountyAR | $55,934 | $143,600 | $28,554 | 15.6% |
| 2337 | Dale CountyAL | $54,963 | $143,500 | $30,913 | 18.7% |
| 2338 | Floyd CountyIA | $68,557 | $143,500 | $36,197 | 11.6% |
| 2339 | Beckham CountyOK | $53,328 | $143,500 | $26,421 | 21.7% |
| 2340 | Fountain CountyIN | $62,542 | $143,400 | $32,433 | 12.4% |
| 2341 | Big Horn CountyMT | $58,750 | $143,400 | $22,861 | 22.1% |
| 2342 | Dundy CountyNE | $58,922 | $143,400 | $37,930 | 14.0% |
| 2343 | Grant ParishLA | $64,016 | $143,300 | $27,694 | 17.0% |
| 2344 | Stoddard CountyMO | $57,957 | $143,300 | $30,101 | 15.1% |
| 2345 | Fayette CountyPA | $58,236 | $143,200 | $32,739 | 16.8% |
| 2346 | Lauderdale CountyTN | $49,879 | $143,200 | $26,653 | 21.0% |
| 2347 | Jones CountyMS | $52,216 | $143,100 | $29,510 | 18.7% |
| 2348 | Audrain CountyMO | $59,448 | $143,100 | $28,392 | 17.8% |
| 2349 | Carson CountyTX | $85,231 | $143,000 | $42,049 | 7.4% |
| 2350 | Scott CountyVA | $46,349 | $143,000 | $28,852 | 20.2% |
| 2351 | Monona CountyIA | $68,377 | $142,900 | $35,795 | 10.6% |
| 2352 | Charlton CountyGA | $61,276 | $142,800 | $26,867 | 18.1% |
| 2353 | Marshall CountyIL | $71,585 | $142,800 | $37,407 | 11.4% |
| 2354 | Hopkins CountyKY | $56,815 | $142,800 | $29,287 | 20.0% |
| 2355 | Monroe CountyOH | $60,134 | $142,700 | $34,516 | 15.2% |
| 2356 | Brunswick CountyVA | $53,084 | $142,700 | $29,934 | 14.9% |
| 2357 | Independence CountyAR | $56,609 | $142,600 | $30,847 | 20.4% |
| 2358 | Miner CountySD | $76,140 | $142,600 | $48,168 | 11.2% |
| 2359 | St. Landry ParishLA | $44,462 | $142,500 | $25,412 | 26.8% |
| 2360 | Itawamba CountyMS | $55,546 | $142,400 | $36,855 | 15.5% |
| 2361 | Carroll CountyTN | $51,787 | $142,400 | $27,343 | 17.0% |
| 2362 | Livingston CountyIL | $73,790 | $142,200 | $37,327 | 10.5% |
| 2363 | Iosco CountyMI | $50,066 | $142,200 | $32,108 | 17.7% |
| 2364 | Alcorn CountyMS | $51,260 | $142,100 | $28,486 | 15.8% |
| 2365 | Elbert CountyGA | $58,450 | $142,000 | $31,738 | 18.0% |
| 2366 | Cherokee CountySC | $50,288 | $142,000 | $27,406 | 18.4% |
| 2367 | Richland ParishLA | $53,544 | $141,900 | $27,433 | 24.0% |
| 2368 | Schoolcraft CountyMI | $56,782 | $141,800 | $37,006 | 14.1% |
| 2369 | Trumbull CountyOH | $56,435 | $141,800 | $32,429 | 16.6% |
| 2370 | Brooke CountyWV | $54,316 | $141,500 | $34,184 | 13.1% |
| 2371 | Hancock CountyIA | $70,601 | $141,400 | $38,092 | 12.2% |
| 2372 | Lee CountyIA | $62,382 | $141,400 | $34,999 | 13.1% |
| 2373 | Sac CountyIA | $73,838 | $141,400 | $40,084 | 9.2% |
| 2374 | Galax cityVA | $38,675 | $141,300 | $29,667 | 31.1% |
| 2375 | Hancock CountyKY | $65,464 | $141,200 | $31,584 | 16.2% |
| 2376 | Cumberland CountyKY | $40,000 | $141,100 | $24,221 | 24.8% |
| 2377 | Powell CountyKY | $40,309 | $141,100 | $23,040 | 22.5% |
| 2378 | Chemung CountyNY | $63,716 | $141,100 | $37,273 | 16.3% |
| 2379 | Carroll CountyKY | $56,466 | $140,900 | $29,735 | 23.1% |
| 2380 | Hidalgo CountyTX | $54,338 | $140,900 | $23,117 | 26.7% |
| 2381 | Drew CountyAR | $42,824 | $140,800 | $28,973 | 22.4% |
| 2382 | Orleans CountyNY | $65,969 | $140,800 | $35,307 | 12.7% |
| 2383 | Paulding CountyOH | $67,731 | $140,800 | $36,594 | 8.9% |
| 2384 | Vega Alta MunicipioPR | $25,538 | $140,700 | $18,289 | 40.8% |
| 2385 | Crisp CountyGA | $45,105 | $140,200 | $28,809 | 23.3% |
| 2386 | Wayne CountyIN | $55,692 | $140,200 | $32,895 | 17.9% |
| 2387 | Pipestone CountyMN | $69,628 | $140,200 | $37,956 | 10.5% |
| 2388 | Summers CountyWV | $40,699 | $140,100 | $25,658 | 23.8% |
| 2389 | Tattnall CountyGA | $50,747 | $140,000 | $22,986 | 23.4% |
| 2390 | Logan CountyAR | $58,555 | $139,900 | $32,776 | 13.9% |
| 2391 | Gregory CountySD | $62,917 | $139,900 | $35,917 | 9.5% |
| 2392 | Cheyenne CountyNE | $60,348 | $139,700 | $35,747 | 14.3% |
| 2393 | Nelson CountyND | $67,193 | $139,700 | $46,126 | 7.2% |
| 2394 | Jefferson CountyPA | $58,686 | $139,700 | $32,564 | 14.1% |
| 2395 | Woods CountyOK | $53,275 | $139,600 | $29,494 | 19.9% |
| 2396 | Jones CountySD | $65,119 | $139,600 | $30,267 | 18.3% |
| 2397 | Decatur CountyTN | $45,375 | $139,600 | $26,884 | 22.1% |
| 2398 | Smyth CountyVA | $49,883 | $139,600 | $30,460 | 16.8% |
| 2399 | Delaware CountyIN | $58,127 | $139,400 | $31,091 | 19.6% |
| 2400 | Sequoyah CountyOK | $51,093 | $139,400 | $27,250 | 20.2% |
| 2401 | Brooks CountyGA | $46,807 | $139,200 | $25,859 | 25.4% |
| 2402 | St. Mary ParishLA | $52,576 | $138,900 | $28,265 | 20.8% |
| 2403 | Haskell CountyOK | $49,806 | $138,800 | $27,275 | 20.8% |
| 2404 | Luquillo MunicipioPR | $24,225 | $138,500 | $16,377 | 44.8% |
| 2405 | Polk CountyAR | $49,191 | $138,400 | $28,986 | 15.9% |
| 2406 | Evans CountyGA | $53,259 | $138,200 | $25,725 | 19.1% |
| 2407 | Macoupin CountyIL | $70,805 | $138,200 | $37,136 | 13.1% |
| 2408 | Holt CountyMO | $61,187 | $138,200 | $35,363 | 10.2% |
| 2409 | Arkansas CountyAR | $53,164 | $138,100 | $29,569 | 19.0% |
| 2410 | Baraga CountyMI | $55,327 | $138,100 | $29,010 | 15.2% |
| 2411 | Chenango CountyNY | $62,948 | $137,900 | $33,901 | 11.8% |
| 2412 | Steuben CountyNY | $65,887 | $137,900 | $37,718 | 13.8% |
| 2413 | Scioto CountyOH | $50,609 | $137,900 | $28,749 | 21.8% |
| 2414 | Iroquois CountyIL | $66,255 | $137,800 | $36,404 | 12.5% |
| 2415 | Nowata CountyOK | $54,333 | $137,800 | $30,891 | 17.2% |
| 2416 | Knox CountyIN | $61,237 | $137,700 | $34,279 | 13.7% |
| 2417 | Cleveland CountyAR | $54,794 | $137,600 | $30,368 | 15.8% |
| 2418 | Schuyler CountyMO | $61,205 | $137,500 | $26,190 | 8.6% |
| 2419 | Socorro CountyNM | $36,570 | $137,500 | $26,858 | 33.2% |
| 2420 | Terrell CountyTX | $44,886 | $137,500 | $35,515 | 7.7% |
| 2421 | Duplin CountyNC | $55,148 | $137,400 | $28,478 | 20.5% |
| 2422 | Jackson CountyIL | $48,763 | $137,300 | $30,227 | 21.0% |
| 2423 | Shelby CountyIL | $72,095 | $137,100 | $34,820 | 9.2% |
| 2424 | Glades CountyFL | $45,870 | $137,000 | $27,173 | 17.2% |
| 2425 | Toombs CountyGA | $52,621 | $137,000 | $26,501 | 22.5% |
| 2426 | Clearfield CountyPA | $62,152 | $137,000 | $33,324 | 14.6% |
| 2427 | Fayette CountyIA | $60,165 | $136,800 | $35,469 | 12.0% |
| 2428 | Sherman CountyKS | $61,750 | $136,700 | $37,283 | 10.2% |
| 2429 | Grant CountyNE | $70,147 | $136,700 | $35,392 | 12.2% |
| 2430 | Crawford CountyOH | $58,044 | $136,700 | $32,852 | 11.8% |
| 2431 | Walworth CountySD | $65,026 | $136,600 | $38,408 | 14.9% |
| 2432 | Escambia CountyAL | $48,225 | $136,500 | $23,983 | 20.0% |
| 2433 | Des Moines CountyIA | $62,928 | $136,500 | $35,662 | 12.8% |
| 2434 | Seward CountyKS | $63,827 | $136,500 | $30,152 | 12.2% |
| 2435 | Barton CountyMO | $51,635 | $136,500 | $26,253 | 20.2% |
| 2436 | Cameron CountyTX | $52,601 | $136,500 | $24,089 | 24.8% |
| 2437 | Clay CountyTN | $39,972 | $136,400 | $24,731 | 24.2% |
| 2438 | Jasper CountyTX | $56,723 | $136,400 | $32,535 | 20.7% |
| 2439 | Casey CountyKY | $45,510 | $136,300 | $26,254 | 21.7% |
| 2440 | Isabela MunicipioPR | $23,266 | $136,200 | $14,167 | 43.6% |
| 2441 | Franklin CountyAL | $53,338 | $136,000 | $26,381 | 19.1% |
| 2442 | Walker CountyAL | $56,509 | $135,900 | $29,460 | 18.5% |
| 2443 | Chambers CountyAL | $49,656 | $135,800 | $27,725 | 15.7% |
| 2444 | La Paz CountyAZ | $49,478 | $135,800 | $34,376 | 17.5% |
| 2445 | Roosevelt CountyNM | $52,685 | $135,800 | $25,975 | 21.8% |
| 2446 | Van Buren CountyAR | $50,354 | $135,700 | $28,312 | 19.1% |
| 2447 | Wayne CountyKY | $45,739 | $135,700 | $25,596 | 24.8% |
| 2448 | Le Flore CountyOK | $51,565 | $135,700 | $25,771 | 19.4% |
| 2449 | Sanborn CountySD | $78,750 | $135,600 | $36,781 | 8.5% |
| 2450 | Aleutians East BoroughAK | $65,365 | $135,500 | $46,236 | 13.2% |
| 2451 | Johnson CountyAR | $45,995 | $135,300 | $25,637 | 19.8% |
| 2452 | Faribault CountyMN | $66,815 | $135,300 | $38,110 | 10.4% |
| 2453 | Doniphan CountyKS | $74,028 | $135,200 | $35,226 | 9.6% |
| 2454 | Randolph CountyIL | $68,131 | $135,100 | $32,715 | 14.6% |
| 2455 | Sumner CountyKS | $63,951 | $135,100 | $34,307 | 10.6% |
| 2456 | Bladen CountyNC | $42,422 | $135,100 | $27,713 | 22.0% |
| 2457 | Winnebago CountyIA | $67,642 | $135,000 | $38,034 | 11.2% |
| 2458 | Stephenson CountyIL | $64,043 | $134,900 | $35,305 | 13.9% |
| 2459 | Kittson CountyMN | $76,100 | $134,800 | $40,409 | 9.1% |
| 2460 | Towner CountyND | $67,350 | $134,800 | $39,318 | 8.5% |
| 2461 | Eastland CountyTX | $53,549 | $134,800 | $31,299 | 16.2% |
| 2462 | Henry CountyVA | $50,760 | $134,800 | $30,578 | 16.0% |
| 2463 | Hatillo MunicipioPR | $28,146 | $134,800 | $16,420 | 37.2% |
| 2464 | Fleming CountyKY | $49,307 | $134,700 | $25,869 | 21.2% |
| 2465 | Hancock CountyTN | $34,960 | $134,500 | $24,337 | 32.2% |
| 2466 | Dougherty CountyGA | $49,044 | $134,400 | $27,422 | 25.0% |
| 2467 | Logan CountyIL | $66,358 | $134,400 | $35,126 | 13.1% |
| 2468 | Ochiltree CountyTX | $70,183 | $134,400 | $34,056 | 11.8% |
| 2469 | Bon Homme CountySD | $64,435 | $134,100 | $30,525 | 10.6% |
| 2470 | Moultrie CountyIL | $71,784 | $134,000 | $37,035 | 9.2% |
| 2471 | Greenup CountyKY | $60,751 | $134,000 | $33,527 | 15.4% |
| 2472 | Gentry CountyMO | $55,848 | $134,000 | $28,303 | 17.9% |
| 2473 | Lake CountyMI | $50,805 | $133,900 | $28,058 | 20.5% |
| 2474 | Cass CountyIN | $56,403 | $133,800 | $29,807 | 13.2% |
| 2475 | Mitchell CountyKS | $64,246 | $133,800 | $40,234 | 12.2% |
| 2476 | Clare CountyMI | $49,384 | $133,800 | $28,794 | 21.6% |
| 2477 | Dewey CountyOK | $62,569 | $133,600 | $31,627 | 14.1% |
| 2478 | Elk CountyPA | $66,380 | $133,600 | $36,391 | 8.7% |
| 2479 | Obion CountyTN | $54,613 | $133,600 | $30,429 | 18.6% |
| 2480 | Lauderdale CountyMS | $50,817 | $133,300 | $28,930 | 26.3% |
| 2481 | Tripp CountySD | $58,987 | $132,900 | $33,340 | 18.4% |
| 2482 | Carter CountyKY | $51,235 | $132,800 | $27,994 | 19.2% |
| 2483 | Walsh CountyND | $71,944 | $132,700 | $36,909 | 11.2% |
| 2484 | Crawford CountyKS | $52,844 | $132,600 | $30,263 | 20.6% |
| 2485 | Reno CountyKS | $60,645 | $132,500 | $32,509 | 12.5% |
| 2486 | Clark CountyIL | $72,927 | $132,400 | $37,528 | 9.1% |
| 2487 | Pushmataha CountyOK | $47,940 | $132,300 | $27,508 | 20.7% |
| 2488 | Grenada CountyMS | $48,804 | $132,200 | $28,048 | 24.6% |
| 2489 | Moca MunicipioPR | $23,586 | $132,100 | $14,548 | 45.9% |
| 2490 | Dixie CountyFL | $50,110 | $132,000 | $21,861 | 20.9% |
| 2491 | Nance CountyNE | $65,179 | $132,000 | $34,143 | 16.6% |
| 2492 | Barbour CountyWV | $51,394 | $131,900 | $28,037 | 20.0% |
| 2493 | Whitley CountyKY | $44,615 | $131,800 | $23,353 | 26.3% |
| 2494 | Union CountyIL | $55,728 | $131,700 | $31,657 | 20.2% |
| 2495 | Nemaha CountyNE | $60,924 | $131,700 | $36,444 | 13.3% |
| 2496 | Berrien CountyGA | $52,876 | $131,600 | $28,442 | 20.6% |
| 2497 | Adams CountyIA | $71,875 | $131,600 | $44,632 | 9.1% |
| 2498 | Río Grande MunicipioPR | $28,943 | $131,600 | $16,144 | 33.8% |
| 2499 | Pawnee CountyOK | $58,738 | $131,500 | $29,179 | 18.2% |
| 2500 | Early CountyGA | $54,083 | $131,300 | $28,367 | 23.6% |
| 2501 | Sullivan CountyIN | $56,204 | $131,100 | $30,787 | 13.9% |
| 2502 | Franklin CountyAR | $55,886 | $130,800 | $29,603 | 18.0% |
| 2503 | Morgan CountyIL | $66,306 | $130,800 | $35,963 | 13.4% |
| 2504 | Hancock CountyWV | $61,466 | $130,800 | $37,064 | 14.5% |
| 2505 | Geneva CountyAL | $52,771 | $130,700 | $27,592 | 19.2% |
| 2506 | Fayette CountyIL | $60,944 | $130,700 | $32,197 | 15.5% |
| 2507 | Fayette CountyIN | $59,321 | $130,700 | $30,876 | 17.9% |
| 2508 | Boyd CountyKY | $61,118 | $130,700 | $31,752 | 16.9% |
| 2509 | Clark CountyMO | $51,781 | $130,700 | $28,391 | 11.2% |
| 2510 | Steele CountyND | $77,500 | $130,700 | $43,071 | 12.9% |
| 2511 | Wayne CountyTN | $52,294 | $130,700 | $27,272 | 20.0% |
| 2512 | Randolph CountyAR | $50,911 | $130,600 | $26,607 | 22.4% |
| 2513 | De Witt CountyIL | $71,678 | $130,300 | $38,005 | 10.0% |
| 2514 | Antelope CountyNE | $66,105 | $130,300 | $36,317 | 9.2% |
| 2515 | Jones CountyNC | $59,641 | $130,300 | $32,480 | 18.4% |
| 2516 | Perry CountyAR | $55,764 | $130,200 | $29,812 | 14.2% |
| 2517 | Lewis CountyMO | $59,934 | $130,200 | $28,581 | 12.7% |
| 2518 | Beaver CountyOK | $64,276 | $130,100 | $31,613 | 13.3% |
| 2519 | Bolivar CountyMS | $39,585 | $130,000 | $25,454 | 32.6% |
| 2520 | Bath CountyKY | $56,541 | $129,800 | $29,906 | 25.3% |
| 2521 | Morris CountyKS | $58,686 | $129,600 | $36,759 | 12.1% |
| 2522 | Jefferson CountyNE | $59,044 | $129,500 | $33,931 | 10.1% |
| 2523 | Washington CountyMO | $56,043 | $129,400 | $29,137 | 17.4% |
| 2524 | Crane CountyTX | $62,212 | $129,400 | $29,133 | 10.9% |
| 2525 | Jim Hogg CountyTX | $42,211 | $129,400 | $19,707 | 31.4% |
| 2526 | Stevens CountyKS | $64,178 | $129,300 | $31,846 | 14.2% |
| 2527 | Izard CountyAR | $49,405 | $129,100 | $24,534 | 22.3% |
| 2528 | Clay CountyMS | $43,125 | $129,100 | $27,385 | 20.9% |
| 2529 | Coffee CountyGA | $50,683 | $128,900 | $24,431 | 23.1% |
| 2530 | Hayes CountyNE | $69,250 | $128,100 | $36,428 | 12.7% |
| 2531 | Luna CountyNM | $36,419 | $128,000 | $22,287 | 28.6% |
| 2532 | Chautauqua CountyNY | $58,351 | $127,900 | $32,691 | 17.4% |
| 2533 | Panola CountyMS | $45,945 | $127,800 | $27,008 | 23.3% |
| 2534 | Richmond CountyNC | $44,883 | $127,800 | $25,908 | 25.2% |
| 2535 | Jefferson CountyOH | $59,055 | $127,800 | $32,081 | 16.5% |
| 2536 | Marshall CountyKS | $68,419 | $127,700 | $35,770 | 11.3% |
| 2537 | Knox CountyNE | $64,636 | $127,700 | $33,627 | 13.7% |
| 2538 | Hale CountyAL | $39,250 | $127,600 | $26,491 | 24.6% |
| 2539 | Warren CountyPA | $60,480 | $127,500 | $33,371 | 10.8% |
| 2540 | Las Piedras MunicipioPR | $25,232 | $127,500 | $16,474 | 38.7% |
| 2541 | Coles CountyIL | $56,478 | $127,400 | $33,885 | 18.7% |
| 2542 | Muhlenberg CountyKY | $51,927 | $127,400 | $30,585 | 18.4% |
| 2543 | Liberty CountyFL | $58,671 | $127,300 | $26,302 | 17.5% |
| 2544 | Macon CountyIL | $62,666 | $127,300 | $36,605 | 15.0% |
| 2545 | Crittenden CountyKY | $46,656 | $127,300 | $28,700 | 17.7% |
| 2546 | Whiteside CountyIL | $67,500 | $127,100 | $37,312 | 12.0% |
| 2547 | Lane CountyKS | $54,526 | $127,100 | $42,494 | 7.0% |
| 2548 | Wayne CountyWV | $58,878 | $127,100 | $32,910 | 14.6% |
| 2549 | Hockley CountyTX | $63,140 | $127,000 | $32,179 | 13.1% |
| 2550 | Bureau CountyIL | $69,257 | $126,900 | $37,423 | 10.8% |
| 2551 | Blaine CountyOK | $61,642 | $126,900 | $31,589 | 17.4% |
| 2552 | Perry CountyTN | $55,972 | $126,900 | $29,109 | 18.1% |
| 2553 | Montgomery CountyMS | $41,748 | $126,800 | $28,744 | 25.2% |
| 2554 | Walthall CountyMS | $48,905 | $126,600 | $29,325 | 18.8% |
| 2555 | Choctaw CountyOK | $44,081 | $126,500 | $26,913 | 23.2% |
| 2556 | Barton CountyKS | $58,851 | $126,400 | $34,350 | 15.4% |
| 2557 | Barceloneta MunicipioPR | $24,508 | $126,300 | $16,031 | 41.9% |
| 2558 | Miami CountyIN | $61,139 | $126,200 | $30,463 | 15.1% |
| 2559 | Cumberland CountyIL | $73,327 | $126,000 | $36,140 | 9.1% |
| 2560 | Jefferson CountyIL | $63,118 | $126,000 | $33,038 | 13.5% |
| 2561 | Fayette CountyAL | $49,488 | $125,900 | $29,795 | 21.8% |
| 2562 | Cheyenne CountyKS | $55,429 | $125,900 | $36,989 | 17.0% |
| 2563 | Washington CountyNC | $41,813 | $125,900 | $28,281 | 24.1% |
| 2564 | Menifee CountyKY | $45,096 | $125,800 | $25,879 | 26.9% |
| 2565 | Cavalier CountyND | $69,531 | $125,800 | $47,476 | 8.5% |
| 2566 | Alleghany CountyVA | $56,188 | $125,800 | $33,863 | 11.6% |
| 2567 | Livingston CountyKY | $58,984 | $125,600 | $31,334 | 19.3% |
| 2568 | Jasper CountyIL | $74,755 | $125,500 | $36,416 | 11.1% |
| 2569 | Oscoda CountyMI | $49,515 | $125,500 | $27,888 | 17.2% |
| 2570 | Cibola CountyNM | $50,759 | $125,400 | $24,206 | 28.4% |
| 2571 | Childress CountyTX | $58,654 | $125,400 | $28,635 | 15.3% |
| 2572 | Page CountyIA | $57,953 | $125,300 | $33,365 | 13.8% |
| 2573 | Wapello CountyIA | $64,766 | $125,100 | $33,358 | 15.8% |
| 2574 | Edgecombe CountyNC | $51,265 | $125,100 | $28,085 | 21.7% |
| 2575 | Bracken CountyKY | $66,319 | $125,000 | $33,389 | 19.5% |
| 2576 | Green CountyKY | $46,798 | $125,000 | $26,178 | 20.4% |
| 2577 | Scott CountyTN | $44,711 | $124,900 | $24,452 | 23.1% |
| 2578 | Hansford CountyTX | $69,441 | $124,800 | $36,375 | 8.6% |
| 2579 | Cabo Rojo MunicipioPR | $26,408 | $124,800 | $17,031 | 38.4% |
| 2580 | Kay CountyOK | $58,423 | $124,700 | $31,071 | 16.0% |
| 2581 | Evangeline ParishLA | $41,915 | $124,600 | $25,351 | 24.3% |
| 2582 | Winston CountyMS | $53,031 | $124,600 | $31,301 | 26.9% |
| 2583 | Screven CountyGA | $52,792 | $124,300 | $30,102 | 17.2% |
| 2584 | Lipscomb CountyTX | $72,560 | $124,300 | $32,221 | 11.5% |
| 2585 | Appanoose CountyIA | $54,934 | $124,200 | $31,168 | 17.5% |
| 2586 | Marion CountyKS | $64,695 | $124,200 | $35,893 | 9.2% |
| 2587 | Echols CountyGA | $59,489 | $124,100 | $25,726 | 14.2% |
| 2588 | Franklin CountyIA | $59,894 | $124,100 | $33,597 | 13.6% |
| 2589 | Tippah CountyMS | $52,542 | $124,100 | $28,432 | 18.9% |
| 2590 | Aibonito MunicipioPR | $21,744 | $124,100 | $14,094 | 46.6% |
| 2591 | Miller CountyGA | $51,425 | $124,000 | $30,453 | 23.8% |
| 2592 | Perry CountyMS | $49,634 | $124,000 | $27,110 | 18.4% |
| 2593 | Sheridan CountyMT | $70,147 | $124,000 | $40,043 | 10.4% |
| 2594 | Hyde CountyNC | $53,713 | $124,000 | $24,731 | 22.2% |
| 2595 | Eddy CountyND | $50,850 | $124,000 | $40,702 | 14.2% |
| 2596 | Pickens CountyAL | $46,274 | $123,900 | $27,934 | 20.0% |
| 2597 | Golden Valley CountyND | $68,021 | $123,900 | $37,649 | 19.8% |
| 2598 | Glascock CountyGA | $54,934 | $123,800 | $23,751 | 12.6% |
| 2599 | Rockcastle CountyKY | $48,862 | $123,600 | $27,074 | 25.6% |
| 2600 | Jim Wells CountyTX | $51,896 | $123,600 | $26,585 | 24.7% |
| 2601 | Elliott CountyKY | $45,776 | $123,500 | $21,178 | 25.1% |
| 2602 | Choctaw CountyAL | $47,813 | $123,400 | $28,953 | 16.5% |
| 2603 | Linn CountyMO | $61,635 | $123,300 | $34,377 | 13.7% |
| 2604 | Ottawa CountyOK | $49,947 | $123,300 | $25,611 | 20.9% |
| 2605 | Spink CountySD | $70,139 | $123,300 | $38,078 | 10.1% |
| 2606 | Palo Alto CountyIA | $72,781 | $123,200 | $37,828 | 11.6% |
| 2607 | Sabine ParishLA | $50,329 | $123,100 | $29,015 | 23.7% |
| 2608 | Nicholas CountyKY | $59,531 | $123,000 | $25,299 | 17.6% |
| 2609 | Baca CountyCO | $46,215 | $122,900 | $30,779 | 24.6% |
| 2610 | Marion CountyMS | $45,110 | $122,800 | $25,415 | 19.7% |
| 2611 | Thayer CountyNE | $66,213 | $122,800 | $35,611 | 9.0% |
| 2612 | Wilkes CountyGA | $52,043 | $122,700 | $32,364 | 17.8% |
| 2613 | Union CountyNM | $46,694 | $122,700 | $38,234 | 16.6% |
| 2614 | Schleicher CountyTX | $86,694 | $122,700 | $37,496 | 9.9% |
| 2615 | Vega Baja MunicipioPR | $24,244 | $122,700 | $16,650 | 41.1% |
| 2616 | Osceola CountyIA | $69,239 | $122,600 | $37,595 | 16.0% |
| 2617 | Mora CountyNM | $53,663 | $122,600 | $35,004 | 21.4% |
| 2618 | Mississippi CountyAR | $52,548 | $122,500 | $30,368 | 21.1% |
| 2619 | Hardin CountyIA | $65,069 | $122,500 | $36,477 | 9.7% |
| 2620 | Prentiss CountyMS | $49,724 | $122,500 | $28,808 | 16.8% |
| 2621 | Avoyelles ParishLA | $39,325 | $122,400 | $25,028 | 27.8% |
| 2622 | Grant CountyIN | $53,522 | $122,300 | $29,423 | 19.8% |
| 2623 | Yalobusha CountyMS | $49,151 | $122,300 | $27,106 | 21.5% |
| 2624 | Clinton CountyKY | $44,844 | $122,200 | $24,457 | 17.5% |
| 2625 | Simpson CountyMS | $56,381 | $122,200 | $28,849 | 20.0% |
| 2626 | Kent CountyTX | $72,889 | $122,200 | $38,774 | 9.9% |
| 2627 | Roane CountyWV | $45,778 | $122,100 | $27,304 | 19.1% |
| 2628 | Ford CountyIL | $62,439 | $122,000 | $34,075 | 12.4% |
| 2629 | Union CountyIA | $57,772 | $122,000 | $31,697 | 12.4% |
| 2630 | Seminole CountyGA | $49,495 | $121,900 | $30,138 | 20.1% |
| 2631 | Massac CountyIL | $65,116 | $121,900 | $32,040 | 16.3% |
| 2632 | Audubon CountyIA | $58,229 | $121,900 | $37,942 | 11.8% |
| 2633 | St. Lawrence CountyNY | $62,850 | $121,900 | $33,177 | 16.9% |
| 2634 | Clarke CountyAL | $49,249 | $121,700 | $31,921 | 20.1% |
| 2635 | Hardeman CountyTN | $46,069 | $121,700 | $23,153 | 19.0% |
| 2636 | Mercer CountyWV | $53,210 | $121,700 | $30,362 | 16.5% |
| 2637 | Hormigueros MunicipioPR | $26,828 | $121,700 | $16,601 | 37.0% |
| 2638 | Pike CountyAR | $49,269 | $121,600 | $30,240 | 20.7% |
| 2639 | McPherson CountyNE | $58,684 | $121,600 | $32,425 | 12.2% |
| 2640 | Nicholas CountyWV | $54,639 | $121,600 | $32,265 | 15.4% |
| 2641 | Harrison CountyOH | $54,414 | $121,500 | $31,539 | 13.1% |
| 2642 | Red River CountyTX | $48,491 | $121,500 | $29,753 | 15.6% |
| 2643 | Aguada MunicipioPR | $21,501 | $121,500 | $13,065 | 46.5% |
| 2644 | Colquitt CountyGA | $49,341 | $121,400 | $26,964 | 22.9% |
| 2645 | Montgomery CountyIA | $63,666 | $121,400 | $37,894 | 15.3% |
| 2646 | Ohio CountyKY | $57,798 | $121,400 | $28,772 | 12.5% |
| 2647 | Fajardo MunicipioPR | $25,563 | $121,400 | $15,319 | 40.4% |
| 2648 | Potter CountySD | $72,045 | $121,300 | $39,966 | 6.2% |
| 2649 | Deaf Smith CountyTX | $60,799 | $121,300 | $25,625 | 17.7% |
| 2650 | Presidio CountyTX | $43,802 | $121,300 | $23,915 | 32.0% |
| 2651 | Tyler CountyWV | $63,693 | $121,300 | $35,594 | 20.2% |
| 2652 | Okmulgee CountyOK | $54,029 | $121,200 | $29,180 | 18.0% |
| 2653 | Crawford CountyIL | $71,674 | $121,100 | $36,486 | 12.1% |
| 2654 | Cambria CountyPA | $58,418 | $121,000 | $34,692 | 14.2% |
| 2655 | Union CountyAR | $55,259 | $120,900 | $30,883 | 19.5% |
| 2656 | Cowley CountyKS | $57,878 | $120,900 | $32,882 | 14.3% |
| 2657 | Trego CountyKS | $81,528 | $120,900 | $45,287 | 5.5% |
| 2658 | Jackson CountyFL | $49,149 | $120,800 | $24,086 | 19.5% |
| 2659 | Monroe CountyMS | $51,866 | $120,800 | $29,127 | 18.0% |
| 2660 | Monroe CountyAL | $42,292 | $120,600 | $23,812 | 20.1% |
| 2661 | Russell CountyVA | $50,012 | $120,600 | $29,997 | 16.7% |
| 2662 | Lenoir CountyNC | $45,143 | $120,500 | $29,431 | 22.0% |
| 2663 | Manatí MunicipioPR | $22,683 | $120,500 | $15,901 | 42.3% |
| 2664 | Carlisle CountyKY | $62,439 | $120,400 | $33,432 | 15.1% |
| 2665 | Morris CountyTX | $58,645 | $120,400 | $27,778 | 19.5% |
| 2666 | Mason CountyWV | $49,761 | $120,300 | $29,428 | 19.4% |
| 2667 | Sumter CountyGA | $42,653 | $120,200 | $27,246 | 23.7% |
| 2668 | Lucas CountyIA | $61,793 | $120,200 | $32,274 | 14.9% |
| 2669 | Johnson CountyKY | $44,904 | $120,200 | $25,175 | 22.8% |
| 2670 | Webster CountyMS | $58,789 | $120,100 | $28,753 | 16.4% |
| 2671 | Humacao MunicipioPR | $27,038 | $120,100 | $17,542 | 38.2% |
| 2672 | Juncos MunicipioPR | $29,863 | $120,100 | $16,242 | 34.6% |
| 2673 | Greeley CountyNE | $63,929 | $120,000 | $33,583 | 13.1% |
| 2674 | Venango CountyPA | $61,522 | $119,800 | $32,994 | 13.2% |
| 2675 | Red River ParishLA | $49,167 | $119,700 | $27,468 | 25.8% |
| 2676 | Corozal MunicipioPR | $23,797 | $119,700 | $12,915 | 43.1% |
| 2677 | Wright CountyIA | $67,190 | $119,600 | $39,059 | 16.8% |
| 2678 | Ripley CountyMO | $42,037 | $119,600 | $22,674 | 24.8% |
| 2679 | Baker CountyGA | $46,012 | $119,500 | $29,148 | 26.3% |
| 2680 | Estill CountyKY | $46,051 | $119,500 | $25,226 | 20.7% |
| 2681 | LaSalle ParishLA | $68,497 | $119,500 | $31,649 | 16.0% |
| 2682 | Putnam CountyMO | $63,510 | $119,500 | $35,778 | 15.5% |
| 2683 | Trinity CountyTX | $52,018 | $119,500 | $30,671 | 17.6% |
| 2684 | Iron CountyMO | $48,850 | $119,300 | $28,180 | 19.3% |
| 2685 | Griggs CountyND | $61,711 | $119,300 | $46,301 | 11.7% |
| 2686 | Meigs CountyOH | $46,873 | $119,300 | $26,289 | 21.8% |
| 2687 | Hertford CountyNC | $45,537 | $119,200 | $28,886 | 22.9% |
| 2688 | Pembina CountyND | $68,393 | $119,200 | $42,318 | 9.2% |
| 2689 | Ellis CountyOK | $61,016 | $119,100 | $30,184 | 13.0% |
| 2690 | Hutchinson CountyTX | $67,228 | $119,100 | $32,722 | 13.3% |
| 2691 | Danville cityVA | $44,423 | $119,100 | $28,824 | 24.7% |
| 2692 | Russell CountyKS | $62,392 | $119,000 | $36,019 | 14.7% |
| 2693 | Winston CountyAL | $57,256 | $118,900 | $29,106 | 18.7% |
| 2694 | Calhoun CountyIA | $64,964 | $118,800 | $37,315 | 9.3% |
| 2695 | Morehouse ParishLA | $39,454 | $118,800 | $26,257 | 29.3% |
| 2696 | Roosevelt CountyMT | $57,063 | $118,800 | $23,459 | 30.4% |
| 2697 | Keokuk CountyIA | $62,329 | $118,700 | $35,153 | 12.1% |
| 2698 | Knox CountyKY | $32,527 | $118,700 | $20,708 | 36.9% |
| 2699 | Wise CountyVA | $52,943 | $118,600 | $25,953 | 17.2% |
| 2700 | Canóvanas MunicipioPR | $29,642 | $118,600 | $18,596 | 33.2% |
| 2701 | Caldwell CountyKY | $59,583 | $118,500 | $30,830 | 15.1% |
| 2702 | Terrell CountyGA | $46,171 | $118,400 | $26,489 | 33.3% |
| 2703 | Gove CountyKS | $66,029 | $118,400 | $36,884 | 5.1% |
| 2704 | Washita CountyOK | $63,501 | $118,400 | $33,237 | 14.1% |
| 2705 | Jeff Davis CountyGA | $40,283 | $118,300 | $23,749 | 21.8% |
| 2706 | Tazewell CountyVA | $47,313 | $118,300 | $29,519 | 18.5% |
| 2707 | Morgan CountyKY | $47,913 | $118,200 | $25,674 | 17.1% |
| 2708 | Dodge CountyGA | $51,587 | $118,100 | $24,997 | 21.5% |
| 2709 | Brown CountyKS | $62,233 | $118,100 | $35,762 | 13.8% |
| 2710 | Clarke CountyMS | $46,108 | $118,100 | $27,462 | 17.4% |
| 2711 | Reeves CountyTX | $64,297 | $118,000 | $28,499 | 16.8% |
| 2712 | Logan CountyKS | $75,662 | $117,900 | $41,396 | 15.0% |
| 2713 | Coke CountyTX | $43,333 | $117,900 | $30,236 | 22.9% |
| 2714 | Braxton CountyWV | $50,331 | $117,900 | $25,639 | 20.4% |
| 2715 | Adair CountyOK | $48,041 | $117,800 | $23,710 | 21.5% |
| 2716 | Buffalo CountySD | $47,045 | $117,800 | $17,360 | 33.9% |
| 2717 | Barranquitas MunicipioPR | $23,407 | $117,800 | $14,715 | 48.5% |
| 2718 | Crawford CountyIN | $49,640 | $117,700 | $29,006 | 22.9% |
| 2719 | Sevier CountyAR | $53,527 | $117,600 | $25,777 | 17.3% |
| 2720 | Webster CountyNE | $64,347 | $117,600 | $35,431 | 9.6% |
| 2721 | Cross CountyAR | $50,863 | $117,500 | $30,808 | 19.7% |
| 2722 | Jay CountyIN | $54,969 | $117,500 | $27,634 | 14.4% |
| 2723 | Carroll CountyMO | $62,154 | $117,500 | $35,161 | 13.7% |
| 2724 | Rock CountyNE | $58,125 | $117,500 | $36,113 | 10.8% |
| 2725 | Greene CountyNC | $53,244 | $117,400 | $22,916 | 21.0% |
| 2726 | Hettinger CountyND | $73,026 | $117,300 | $47,360 | 11.0% |
| 2727 | Jackson CountySD | $35,417 | $117,300 | $18,066 | 42.4% |
| 2728 | Taylor CountyIA | $67,740 | $117,200 | $35,477 | 11.0% |
| 2729 | Choctaw CountyMS | $50,919 | $117,200 | $26,576 | 18.4% |
| 2730 | Emmons CountyND | $66,538 | $117,200 | $39,008 | 9.1% |
| 2731 | LaMoure CountyND | $80,664 | $117,200 | $42,849 | 8.7% |
| 2732 | Talbot CountyGA | $41,597 | $117,100 | $28,882 | 25.2% |
| 2733 | Washington CountyKS | $65,482 | $117,100 | $35,692 | 9.3% |
| 2734 | Blaine CountyNE | $69,583 | $116,900 | $43,334 | 9.0% |
| 2735 | Leake CountyMS | $50,728 | $116,800 | $26,316 | 20.5% |
| 2736 | Arecibo MunicipioPR | $23,635 | $116,700 | $15,244 | 41.3% |
| 2737 | Johnston CountyOK | $52,688 | $116,500 | $26,139 | 22.9% |
| 2738 | Hale CountyTX | $51,897 | $116,500 | $26,080 | 20.5% |
| 2739 | Añasco MunicipioPR | $24,436 | $116,300 | $14,759 | 42.9% |
| 2740 | Crowley CountyCO | $48,826 | $116,200 | $19,968 | 19.4% |
| 2741 | Madison CountyFL | $48,485 | $116,200 | $23,452 | 21.0% |
| 2742 | Chesterfield CountySC | $49,235 | $116,200 | $29,214 | 20.3% |
| 2743 | Morrill CountyNE | $58,500 | $116,100 | $30,995 | 13.9% |
| 2744 | Monroe CountyKY | $51,280 | $115,900 | $27,296 | 22.1% |
| 2745 | Okfuskee CountyOK | $48,363 | $115,900 | $24,548 | 25.8% |
| 2746 | Campbell CountySD | $68,929 | $115,900 | $46,377 | 7.7% |
| 2747 | Ritchie CountyWV | $50,582 | $115,900 | $27,681 | 21.6% |
| 2748 | Hamilton CountyKS | $70,250 | $115,800 | $29,091 | 7.0% |
| 2749 | Orangeburg CountySC | $45,675 | $115,800 | $27,036 | 22.4% |
| 2750 | Wirt CountyWV | $49,867 | $115,800 | $26,269 | 16.8% |
| 2751 | Hickman CountyKY | $60,867 | $115,700 | $32,313 | 20.5% |
| 2752 | Caddo CountyOK | $55,353 | $115,700 | $27,153 | 18.3% |
| 2753 | Coal CountyOK | $50,423 | $115,700 | $27,842 | 20.8% |
| 2754 | Jayuya MunicipioPR | $21,796 | $115,700 | $11,628 | 46.9% |
| 2755 | Maricao MunicipioPR | $21,302 | $115,700 | $10,934 | 52.9% |
| 2756 | Chattooga CountyGA | $50,285 | $115,600 | $24,268 | 21.2% |
| 2757 | Jackson ParishLA | $44,925 | $115,600 | $26,629 | 22.3% |
| 2758 | Sullivan CountyMO | $56,964 | $115,600 | $28,941 | 13.7% |
| 2759 | Coosa CountyAL | $57,355 | $115,500 | $30,360 | 13.1% |
| 2760 | Montgomery CountyGA | $51,941 | $115,500 | $28,166 | 20.6% |
| 2761 | Christian CountyIL | $62,611 | $115,500 | $34,875 | 10.2% |
| 2762 | Forest CountyPA | $52,191 | $115,300 | $24,303 | 11.9% |
| 2763 | Greeley CountyKS | $80,565 | $115,200 | $36,079 | 7.1% |
| 2764 | Morovis MunicipioPR | $25,003 | $115,100 | $15,456 | 44.9% |
| 2765 | Scott CountyAR | $43,270 | $115,000 | $23,635 | 18.7% |
| 2766 | San Sebastián MunicipioPR | $19,920 | $115,000 | $12,443 | 49.7% |
| 2767 | Ellsworth CountyKS | $65,560 | $114,900 | $38,244 | 10.4% |
| 2768 | Scotland CountyNC | $45,730 | $114,900 | $28,395 | 25.8% |
| 2769 | Taylor CountyFL | $49,073 | $114,600 | $28,746 | 17.3% |
| 2770 | Van Buren CountyIA | $61,161 | $114,600 | $33,900 | 15.1% |
| 2771 | Pratt CountyKS | $66,022 | $114,600 | $32,569 | 12.3% |
| 2772 | Thurston CountyNE | $69,177 | $114,600 | $27,509 | 13.9% |
| 2773 | Perkins CountySD | $66,908 | $114,600 | $46,783 | 13.7% |
| 2774 | Carroll CountyIL | $60,758 | $114,500 | $32,110 | 14.2% |
| 2775 | Webster ParishLA | $41,182 | $114,500 | $25,664 | 23.1% |
| 2776 | Northampton CountyNC | $50,086 | $114,500 | $32,746 | 21.1% |
| 2777 | Wells CountyND | $66,114 | $114,500 | $44,681 | 9.1% |
| 2778 | Emmet CountyIA | $63,730 | $114,100 | $36,351 | 9.9% |
| 2779 | Traverse CountyMN | $62,989 | $114,100 | $37,082 | 11.3% |
| 2780 | Copiah CountyMS | $49,089 | $114,100 | $28,882 | 23.0% |
| 2781 | Crenshaw CountyAL | $48,560 | $114,000 | $31,043 | 17.9% |
| 2782 | Lamar CountyAL | $50,000 | $114,000 | $26,045 | 18.0% |
| 2783 | Decatur CountyIA | $59,044 | $113,900 | $30,020 | 14.6% |
| 2784 | Brown CountyNE | $54,676 | $113,900 | $35,877 | 13.4% |
| 2785 | Cotton CountyOK | $58,425 | $113,900 | $35,391 | 20.5% |
| 2786 | San Lorenzo MunicipioPR | $22,847 | $113,900 | $14,903 | 43.4% |
| 2787 | Fulton CountyAR | $42,241 | $113,800 | $23,947 | 18.0% |
| 2788 | Hancock CountyIL | $65,865 | $113,800 | $37,092 | 12.3% |
| 2789 | Bourbon CountyKS | $59,238 | $113,800 | $31,131 | 13.6% |
| 2790 | Scurry CountyTX | $60,039 | $113,800 | $29,633 | 11.6% |
| 2791 | Hamilton CountyIL | $65,746 | $113,700 | $39,790 | 12.1% |
| 2792 | Ceiba MunicipioPR | $25,454 | $113,700 | $16,091 | 40.3% |
| 2793 | Little River CountyAR | $53,344 | $113,500 | $30,221 | 15.5% |
| 2794 | Jefferson CountyAR | $51,096 | $113,400 | $26,677 | 18.6% |
| 2795 | Randolph CountyIN | $60,791 | $113,400 | $32,537 | 15.8% |
| 2796 | Sheridan CountyNE | $60,121 | $113,400 | $38,071 | 11.3% |
| 2797 | Telfair CountyGA | $50,929 | $113,300 | $20,994 | 24.1% |
| 2798 | Oregon CountyMO | $43,069 | $113,300 | $23,212 | 23.6% |
| 2799 | Adams CountyND | $62,500 | $113,200 | $36,860 | 14.8% |
| 2800 | Vermillion CountyIN | $60,200 | $113,100 | $30,882 | 15.3% |
| 2801 | Cattaraugus CountyNY | $59,540 | $113,100 | $31,747 | 19.1% |
| 2802 | Franklin ParishLA | $47,020 | $113,000 | $26,643 | 24.1% |
| 2803 | Barbour CountyAL | $46,042 | $112,900 | $26,054 | 21.4% |
| 2804 | Webster CountyKY | $59,628 | $112,900 | $27,267 | 13.5% |
| 2805 | Naranjito MunicipioPR | $22,156 | $112,900 | $12,849 | 51.1% |
| 2806 | Ben Hill CountyGA | $41,758 | $112,700 | $23,130 | 25.2% |
| 2807 | Perry CountyIL | $62,118 | $112,600 | $30,897 | 16.9% |
| 2808 | Smith CountyMS | $60,916 | $112,600 | $29,605 | 17.0% |
| 2809 | Washington CountyGA | $46,023 | $112,500 | $25,101 | 17.2% |
| 2810 | Union ParishLA | $42,885 | $112,500 | $28,058 | 29.4% |
| 2811 | Grundy CountyMO | $51,975 | $112,500 | $31,335 | 17.6% |
| 2812 | Real CountyTX | $39,605 | $112,500 | $28,467 | 17.9% |
| 2813 | Quebradillas MunicipioPR | $24,640 | $112,500 | $13,202 | 45.1% |
| 2814 | Montgomery CountyIL | $63,620 | $112,300 | $33,451 | 12.6% |
| 2815 | Richland CountyIL | $62,455 | $112,000 | $33,126 | 12.1% |
| 2816 | Pike CountyKY | $44,312 | $112,000 | $27,048 | 24.4% |
| 2817 | Luce CountyMI | $54,893 | $112,000 | $27,499 | 16.7% |
| 2818 | Hampton CountySC | $44,711 | $112,000 | $25,277 | 20.7% |
| 2819 | Knox CountyIL | $57,030 | $111,900 | $31,878 | 14.6% |
| 2820 | New Madrid CountyMO | $51,881 | $111,800 | $30,377 | 17.7% |
| 2821 | Lawrence CountyKY | $46,772 | $111,700 | $25,890 | 21.8% |
| 2822 | Ontonagon CountyMI | $54,398 | $111,700 | $34,400 | 12.5% |
| 2823 | Mayagüez MunicipioPR | $18,295 | $111,600 | $14,431 | 53.3% |
| 2824 | Jackson CountyKY | $40,000 | $111,500 | $22,925 | 19.5% |
| 2825 | San Germán MunicipioPR | $18,317 | $111,400 | $12,961 | 49.6% |
| 2826 | Twiggs CountyGA | $56,324 | $111,300 | $30,439 | 18.2% |
| 2827 | Wayne CountyIA | $61,964 | $111,300 | $36,445 | 10.1% |
| 2828 | Neosho CountyKS | $56,618 | $111,300 | $33,222 | 13.1% |
| 2829 | Bee CountyTX | $57,673 | $111,300 | $24,011 | 17.6% |
| 2830 | Hamilton CountyFL | $50,144 | $111,200 | $18,839 | 20.1% |
| 2831 | Kingman CountyKS | $59,842 | $111,100 | $34,559 | 10.3% |
| 2832 | Butler CountyKY | $56,092 | $111,100 | $27,030 | 20.5% |
| 2833 | Hidalgo CountyNM | $48,882 | $111,000 | $26,834 | 23.1% |
| 2834 | Florida MunicipioPR | $22,332 | $111,000 | $12,320 | 49.0% |
| 2835 | Loíza MunicipioPR | $24,272 | $111,000 | $13,835 | 42.8% |
| 2836 | Falls CountyTX | $57,247 | $110,900 | $29,348 | 14.7% |
| 2837 | Issaquena CountyMS | $31,429 | $110,800 | $18,718 | 16.2% |
| 2838 | Pike CountyMS | $43,814 | $110,800 | $24,223 | 27.1% |
| 2839 | Calhoun CountyAR | $66,809 | $110,700 | $29,573 | 10.2% |
| 2840 | Wayne CountyIL | $55,521 | $110,700 | $31,813 | 16.1% |
| 2841 | Garden CountyNE | $41,882 | $110,400 | $28,141 | 16.5% |
| 2842 | Grant CountyKS | $66,476 | $110,300 | $36,400 | 9.3% |
| 2843 | Sheridan CountyND | $62,639 | $110,300 | $42,140 | 10.1% |
| 2844 | Holmes CountyFL | $49,343 | $110,200 | $26,071 | 14.0% |
| 2845 | Metcalfe CountyKY | $51,473 | $110,200 | $27,314 | 27.5% |
| 2846 | Stephens CountyTX | $58,008 | $110,200 | $29,709 | 14.6% |
| 2847 | Menominee CountyWI | $62,108 | $110,200 | $25,577 | 21.7% |
| 2848 | Ponce MunicipioPR | $19,877 | $110,200 | $14,625 | 49.7% |
| 2849 | Searcy CountyAR | $44,426 | $110,000 | $26,694 | 23.0% |
| 2850 | Guadalupe CountyNM | $42,750 | $110,000 | $29,835 | 25.5% |
| 2851 | Norton cityVA | $41,495 | $110,000 | $26,846 | 26.3% |
| 2852 | Chickasaw CountyMS | $43,586 | $109,800 | $23,189 | 23.5% |
| 2853 | Schuyler CountyIL | $65,948 | $109,700 | $32,939 | 20.8% |
| 2854 | Chase CountyKS | $56,484 | $109,700 | $37,592 | 8.4% |
| 2855 | Martin CountyNC | $48,578 | $109,700 | $29,355 | 20.4% |
| 2856 | Carroll CountyMS | $59,327 | $109,600 | $34,198 | 17.9% |
| 2857 | Camuy MunicipioPR | $27,411 | $109,600 | $15,830 | 37.8% |
| 2858 | Ware CountyGA | $47,448 | $109,500 | $23,230 | 21.5% |
| 2859 | Harrison CountyMO | $54,367 | $109,500 | $27,238 | 19.6% |
| 2860 | Kimball CountyNE | $56,712 | $109,400 | $33,111 | 12.2% |
| 2861 | Runnels CountyTX | $62,632 | $109,300 | $31,622 | 11.0% |
| 2862 | Thomas CountyNE | $65,000 | $109,200 | $37,067 | 8.9% |
| 2863 | Iron CountyMI | $55,940 | $109,100 | $34,784 | 17.0% |
| 2864 | Greer CountyOK | $59,406 | $109,100 | $25,701 | 16.9% |
| 2865 | Clay CountyWV | $42,318 | $109,100 | $24,781 | 26.4% |
| 2866 | Mississippi CountyMO | $48,160 | $109,000 | $24,081 | 19.0% |
| 2867 | Upton CountyTX | $49,167 | $109,000 | $28,892 | 16.0% |
| 2868 | Ida CountyIA | $63,073 | $108,900 | $38,356 | 11.3% |
| 2869 | Esmeralda CountyNV | $41,715 | $108,900 | $31,158 | 12.4% |
| 2870 | Borden CountyTX | $65,625 | $108,900 | $38,272 | 7.4% |
| 2871 | Keya Paha CountyNE | $64,000 | $108,800 | $35,626 | 7.2% |
| 2872 | Adams CountyMS | $43,644 | $108,700 | $27,252 | 27.0% |
| 2873 | Winn ParishLA | $48,871 | $108,500 | $26,211 | 24.3% |
| 2874 | Menard CountyTX | $53,043 | $108,500 | $34,742 | 18.9% |
| 2875 | Guayama MunicipioPR | $20,402 | $108,200 | $13,751 | 49.0% |
| 2876 | Santa Isabel MunicipioPR | $25,795 | $108,200 | $17,827 | 41.8% |
| 2877 | White CountyIL | $54,813 | $108,100 | $30,898 | 16.4% |
| 2878 | Lincoln CountyAR | $51,778 | $108,000 | $18,290 | 15.4% |
| 2879 | Latimer CountyOK | $41,405 | $107,900 | $24,735 | 20.7% |
| 2880 | Wetzel CountyWV | $56,836 | $107,900 | $31,337 | 16.0% |
| 2881 | Lajas MunicipioPR | $19,695 | $107,800 | $11,343 | 52.6% |
| 2882 | Frio CountyTX | $66,010 | $107,700 | $22,707 | 19.5% |
| 2883 | Allen CountyKS | $60,689 | $107,600 | $31,357 | 9.9% |
| 2884 | McDonough CountyIL | $52,795 | $107,500 | $32,219 | 17.2% |
| 2885 | Blackford CountyIN | $51,326 | $107,500 | $31,157 | 16.2% |
| 2886 | Marengo CountyAL | $43,825 | $107,400 | $30,868 | 21.9% |
| 2887 | Dooly CountyGA | $60,987 | $107,400 | $27,589 | 15.7% |
| 2888 | Wayne CountyMO | $47,226 | $107,400 | $24,204 | 25.7% |
| 2889 | Concho CountyTX | $65,795 | $107,400 | $23,663 | 11.4% |
| 2890 | Fulton CountyIL | $60,599 | $107,200 | $32,918 | 13.2% |
| 2891 | Gogebic CountyMI | $52,732 | $107,200 | $36,519 | 14.4% |
| 2892 | Jasper CountyMS | $48,660 | $107,100 | $25,961 | 19.4% |
| 2893 | Atchison CountyMO | $58,750 | $106,800 | $34,574 | 11.6% |
| 2894 | Scott CountyMS | $48,786 | $106,700 | $23,846 | 22.2% |
| 2895 | Marion CountyAL | $50,088 | $106,600 | $27,195 | 16.2% |
| 2896 | Woodruff CountyAR | $48,158 | $106,500 | $29,057 | 24.1% |
| 2897 | Newton CountyMS | $50,540 | $106,300 | $28,694 | 24.7% |
| 2898 | Halifax CountyNC | $45,590 | $106,200 | $27,648 | 22.8% |
| 2899 | Wheeler CountyTX | $60,167 | $106,100 | $31,568 | 15.4% |
| 2900 | Mitchell CountyGA | $57,613 | $106,000 | $26,645 | 23.4% |
| 2901 | Barnwell CountySC | $46,626 | $106,000 | $28,139 | 25.0% |
| 2902 | Fayette CountyWV | $53,194 | $105,800 | $28,113 | 19.2% |
| 2903 | Hempstead CountyAR | $46,787 | $105,700 | $28,673 | 20.2% |
| 2904 | Grant CountyOK | $60,758 | $105,700 | $33,609 | 17.5% |
| 2905 | Irwin CountyGA | $51,384 | $105,600 | $27,578 | 22.4% |
| 2906 | Juana Díaz MunicipioPR | $24,852 | $105,500 | $13,613 | 44.1% |
| 2907 | Naguabo MunicipioPR | $23,395 | $105,500 | $13,083 | 46.3% |
| 2908 | Jefferson CountyGA | $53,014 | $105,400 | $27,127 | 16.9% |
| 2909 | Terry CountyTX | $44,100 | $105,400 | $24,113 | 18.3% |
| 2910 | Conecuh CountyAL | $41,327 | $105,300 | $26,417 | 27.8% |
| 2911 | Bailey CountyTX | $61,420 | $105,300 | $30,881 | 12.0% |
| 2912 | Lincoln CountyWV | $46,205 | $105,300 | $25,319 | 23.2% |
| 2913 | Sharp CountyAR | $44,637 | $105,100 | $27,969 | 16.5% |
| 2914 | Benton CountyMS | $46,016 | $105,100 | $25,190 | 21.5% |
| 2915 | Covington CountyMS | $45,051 | $105,100 | $27,839 | 19.8% |
| 2916 | Lares MunicipioPR | $18,917 | $105,100 | $11,029 | 55.4% |
| 2917 | Warren CountyIL | $67,385 | $105,000 | $35,164 | 14.6% |
| 2918 | Wallace CountyKS | $63,207 | $105,000 | $39,058 | 12.3% |
| 2919 | Worth CountyGA | $58,694 | $104,900 | $28,145 | 24.0% |
| 2920 | Wabash CountyIL | $57,086 | $104,900 | $37,580 | 16.7% |
| 2921 | Mercer CountyMO | $62,679 | $104,900 | $27,204 | 13.5% |
| 2922 | Quitman CountyGA | $40,179 | $104,600 | $26,057 | 15.7% |
| 2923 | Rice CountyKS | $63,925 | $104,600 | $33,232 | 7.7% |
| 2924 | Attala CountyMS | $51,639 | $104,600 | $31,953 | 18.0% |
| 2925 | Lee CountySC | $44,760 | $104,600 | $23,949 | 25.0% |
| 2926 | Stark CountyIL | $62,878 | $104,500 | $37,754 | 11.1% |
| 2927 | Union CountyKY | $60,327 | $104,500 | $30,559 | 18.4% |
| 2928 | Allen ParishLA | $46,469 | $104,500 | $23,398 | 23.1% |
| 2929 | McKean CountyPA | $62,905 | $104,500 | $32,651 | 13.7% |
| 2930 | Williamsburg CountySC | $46,213 | $104,500 | $25,713 | 23.3% |
| 2931 | Henderson CountyIL | $62,227 | $104,400 | $32,931 | 13.9% |
| 2932 | Culebra MunicipioPR | $29,630 | $104,300 | $16,635 | 25.7% |
| 2933 | Villalba MunicipioPR | $26,286 | $104,200 | $14,365 | 38.9% |
| 2934 | Washington CountyMS | $42,165 | $104,000 | $25,149 | 26.4% |
| 2935 | Boyd CountyNE | $67,045 | $104,000 | $38,675 | 9.7% |
| 2936 | Collingsworth CountyTX | $61,280 | $104,000 | $32,344 | 21.8% |
| 2937 | Utuado MunicipioPR | $20,800 | $104,000 | $12,937 | 50.3% |
| 2938 | Hardin CountyIL | $54,271 | $103,800 | $29,650 | 11.0% |
| 2939 | Rawlins CountyKS | $67,742 | $103,800 | $35,693 | 6.8% |
| 2940 | Concordia ParishLA | $39,943 | $103,800 | $25,449 | 31.8% |
| 2941 | Rolette CountyND | $59,517 | $103,800 | $26,519 | 24.3% |
| 2942 | Union CountySC | $41,621 | $103,600 | $27,229 | 22.6% |
| 2943 | Mason CountyIL | $62,845 | $103,400 | $34,815 | 14.8% |
| 2944 | Dawson CountyTX | $54,360 | $103,400 | $26,655 | 19.6% |
| 2945 | Logan CountyWV | $49,723 | $103,400 | $30,056 | 21.8% |
| 2946 | Baylor CountyTX | $45,370 | $103,100 | $30,099 | 21.8% |
| 2947 | Newton CountyTX | $42,618 | $103,100 | $28,212 | 19.0% |
| 2948 | Poinsett CountyAR | $46,707 | $103,000 | $25,536 | 20.1% |
| 2949 | Marion CountyIL | $61,240 | $103,000 | $32,825 | 15.4% |
| 2950 | Gray CountyTX | $59,614 | $102,900 | $33,745 | 15.7% |
| 2951 | Chattahoochee CountyGA | $61,042 | $102,700 | $29,560 | 13.9% |
| 2952 | Dickenson CountyVA | $47,254 | $102,700 | $26,181 | 17.3% |
| 2953 | Ouachita CountyAR | $49,268 | $102,100 | $27,803 | 18.9% |
| 2954 | Macon CountyAL | $43,707 | $102,000 | $26,341 | 24.3% |
| 2955 | Logan CountyND | $62,750 | $102,000 | $33,402 | 12.4% |
| 2956 | Hughes CountyOK | $51,581 | $102,000 | $21,673 | 20.2% |
| 2957 | Franklin CountyMS | $52,939 | $101,900 | $33,131 | 25.4% |
| 2958 | Catahoula ParishLA | $50,275 | $101,800 | $24,945 | 24.3% |
| 2959 | Montgomery CountyKS | $55,697 | $101,700 | $30,146 | 15.9% |
| 2960 | Allegany CountyNY | $62,869 | $101,700 | $29,954 | 16.2% |
| 2961 | Hodgeman CountyKS | $59,955 | $101,600 | $37,667 | 6.3% |
| 2962 | Norton CountyKS | $54,050 | $101,500 | $27,666 | 7.2% |
| 2963 | Alfalfa CountyOK | $64,615 | $101,500 | $30,402 | 16.5% |
| 2964 | Marion CountyTX | $49,672 | $101,500 | $30,729 | 18.3% |
| 2965 | Shelby CountyTX | $49,776 | $101,500 | $27,652 | 20.6% |
| 2966 | Bacon CountyGA | $44,694 | $101,400 | $26,299 | 24.5% |
| 2967 | Pike CountyIL | $59,777 | $101,400 | $32,134 | 14.8% |
| 2968 | Knox CountyMO | $57,788 | $101,400 | $28,995 | 11.9% |
| 2969 | Leflore CountyMS | $35,277 | $101,200 | $22,600 | 31.5% |
| 2970 | Amite CountyMS | $37,222 | $100,800 | $24,724 | 27.6% |
| 2971 | East Carroll ParishLA | $33,341 | $100,500 | $18,725 | 35.2% |
| 2972 | Calhoun CountyWV | $43,980 | $100,500 | $31,472 | 32.9% |
| 2973 | Orocovis MunicipioPR | $20,302 | $100,500 | $11,696 | 50.4% |
| 2974 | Sabana Grande MunicipioPR | $22,065 | $100,500 | $15,462 | 44.0% |
| 2975 | Sunflower CountyMS | $39,956 | $100,300 | $21,138 | 28.9% |
| 2976 | Richardson CountyNE | $60,108 | $100,300 | $38,641 | 10.5% |
| 2977 | Deuel CountyNE | $70,096 | $100,200 | $43,755 | 9.4% |
| 2978 | Yauco MunicipioPR | $24,255 | $100,200 | $14,145 | 41.9% |
| 2979 | Treutlen CountyGA | $55,518 | $100,100 | $29,014 | 13.8% |
| 2980 | Cherokee CountyKS | $57,668 | $100,100 | $29,963 | 14.1% |
| 2981 | Edwards CountyIL | $60,519 | $100,000 | $34,238 | 16.5% |
| 2982 | Cloud CountyKS | $58,770 | $100,000 | $30,829 | 10.0% |
| 2983 | Lawrence CountyMS | $43,531 | $100,000 | $26,221 | 23.7% |
| 2984 | Neshoba CountyMS | $57,013 | $100,000 | $26,732 | 23.1% |
| 2985 | Vieques MunicipioPR | $19,803 | $100,000 | $11,056 | 59.1% |
| 2986 | Shelby CountyMO | $51,594 | $99,900 | $29,637 | 15.9% |
| 2987 | San Augustine CountyTX | $50,408 | $99,900 | $26,866 | 27.1% |
| 2988 | Coamo MunicipioPR | $22,045 | $99,900 | $14,023 | 50.2% |
| 2989 | Maunabo MunicipioPR | $18,045 | $99,900 | $11,302 | 54.6% |
| 2990 | Butler CountyAL | $44,755 | $99,800 | $29,229 | 22.4% |
| 2991 | Brantley CountyGA | $58,239 | $99,600 | $27,944 | 17.1% |
| 2992 | Kemper CountyMS | $46,431 | $99,600 | $23,498 | 24.8% |
| 2993 | Ziebach CountySD | $53,958 | $99,600 | $26,885 | 33.5% |
| 2994 | Bienville ParishLA | $35,011 | $99,500 | $26,797 | 29.2% |
| 2995 | Seminole CountyOK | $48,062 | $99,500 | $25,225 | 21.7% |
| 2996 | Wichita CountyKS | $79,063 | $99,300 | $36,995 | 16.5% |
| 2997 | Sioux CountyNE | $53,929 | $99,300 | $31,599 | 14.9% |
| 2998 | Harper CountyOK | $64,053 | $99,200 | $30,811 | 13.1% |
| 2999 | Lawrence CountyIL | $55,324 | $99,100 | $31,637 | 14.5% |
| 3000 | Refugio CountyTX | $60,181 | $99,000 | $28,082 | 14.6% |
| 3001 | Lawrence CountyAR | $44,882 | $98,900 | $26,551 | 20.1% |
| 3002 | Lee CountyVA | $41,827 | $98,900 | $24,828 | 28.8% |
| 3003 | Wilcox CountyAL | $40,640 | $98,800 | $27,078 | 28.2% |
| 3004 | Zavala CountyTX | $36,749 | $98,800 | $20,265 | 33.9% |
| 3005 | Floyd CountyKY | $41,279 | $98,700 | $25,406 | 28.0% |
| 3006 | Haskell CountyTX | $60,653 | $98,700 | $40,011 | 16.6% |
| 3007 | Wibaux CountyMT | $67,462 | $98,600 | $34,425 | 15.8% |
| 3008 | Cimarron CountyOK | $62,188 | $98,600 | $36,280 | 7.4% |
| 3009 | Yukon-Koyukuk Census AreaAK | $55,741 | $98,500 | $33,669 | 16.0% |
| 3010 | Bertie CountyNC | $48,750 | $98,500 | $28,769 | 16.1% |
| 3011 | Furnas CountyNE | $61,048 | $98,400 | $33,240 | 13.0% |
| 3012 | Martinsville cityVA | $46,727 | $98,400 | $30,603 | 23.5% |
| 3013 | Jackson CountyAR | $44,218 | $98,300 | $24,769 | 21.7% |
| 3014 | Pocahontas CountyIA | $61,875 | $98,100 | $34,057 | 10.3% |
| 3015 | Sharkey CountyMS | $40,000 | $98,000 | $21,927 | 30.9% |
| 3016 | Lake CountyTN | $28,814 | $97,900 | $16,062 | 32.2% |
| 3017 | Bamberg CountySC | $44,370 | $97,800 | $23,721 | 24.3% |
| 3018 | La Salle CountyTX | $57,716 | $97,800 | $18,745 | 21.4% |
| 3019 | Yabucoa MunicipioPR | $22,944 | $97,800 | $12,580 | 47.7% |
| 3020 | Stafford CountyKS | $64,226 | $97,600 | $34,613 | 10.5% |
| 3021 | Dunklin CountyMO | $47,849 | $97,600 | $26,244 | 22.0% |
| 3022 | Clay CountyIL | $60,417 | $97,400 | $31,980 | 17.5% |
| 3023 | Comerío MunicipioPR | $17,134 | $97,400 | $11,382 | 52.8% |
| 3024 | Dallas CountyAR | $42,500 | $97,300 | $27,773 | 13.9% |
| 3025 | Macon CountyGA | $41,031 | $97,300 | $24,614 | 25.1% |
| 3026 | Turner CountyGA | $36,799 | $97,300 | $23,092 | 20.3% |
| 3027 | Edgar CountyIL | $59,941 | $97,300 | $35,038 | 12.0% |
| 3028 | Vermilion CountyIL | $56,877 | $97,200 | $31,655 | 17.7% |
| 3029 | Cass CountyIL | $68,125 | $97,100 | $32,954 | 11.1% |
| 3030 | McMullen CountyTX | $43,875 | $97,100 | $22,183 | 12.3% |
| 3031 | Zapata CountyTX | $39,239 | $97,100 | $18,613 | 38.4% |
| 3032 | Barber CountyKS | $61,926 | $97,000 | $38,500 | 11.8% |
| 3033 | Pemiscot CountyMO | $40,089 | $97,000 | $26,378 | 29.6% |
| 3034 | Lincoln CountyKS | $57,500 | $96,900 | $34,192 | 11.3% |
| 3035 | Hitchcock CountyNE | $51,567 | $96,700 | $29,954 | 12.8% |
| 3036 | Worth CountyMO | $47,847 | $96,600 | $29,797 | 20.6% |
| 3037 | Phillips CountyKS | $62,123 | $96,500 | $35,437 | 15.4% |
| 3038 | Nuckolls CountyNE | $73,976 | $96,500 | $40,896 | 5.7% |
| 3039 | Jones CountyTX | $59,464 | $96,500 | $24,595 | 14.1% |
| 3040 | Ciales MunicipioPR | $22,586 | $96,500 | $10,672 | 54.3% |
| 3041 | Prairie CountyAR | $51,646 | $96,400 | $30,905 | 11.8% |
| 3042 | Scott CountyIL | $66,705 | $96,400 | $36,633 | 11.5% |
| 3043 | Donley CountyTX | $58,750 | $96,400 | $28,379 | 7.9% |
| 3044 | Nolan CountyTX | $50,747 | $96,300 | $32,182 | 22.5% |
| 3045 | Madison ParishLA | $35,456 | $96,200 | $19,470 | 34.5% |
| 3046 | Morton CountyKS | $66,447 | $96,100 | $32,367 | 14.8% |
| 3047 | Kiowa CountyOK | $44,962 | $96,100 | $26,364 | 22.9% |
| 3048 | Lewis CountyKY | $46,838 | $96,000 | $26,242 | 22.0% |
| 3049 | Franklin CountyNE | $60,195 | $95,600 | $41,294 | 12.3% |
| 3050 | Greene CountyIL | $62,192 | $95,200 | $33,635 | 14.3% |
| 3051 | Starr CountyTX | $37,639 | $95,100 | $18,829 | 33.5% |
| 3052 | Castro CountyTX | $56,776 | $95,000 | $26,462 | 19.2% |
| 3053 | Johnson CountyGA | $51,028 | $94,900 | $24,994 | 24.2% |
| 3054 | Buchanan CountyVA | $42,886 | $94,900 | $23,508 | 25.2% |
| 3055 | Bradley CountyAR | $41,476 | $94,800 | $27,130 | 19.9% |
| 3056 | Emanuel CountyGA | $52,772 | $94,700 | $24,843 | 25.7% |
| 3057 | Dallas CountyAL | $35,627 | $94,600 | $24,582 | 31.0% |
| 3058 | Clay CountyAR | $51,481 | $94,600 | $27,594 | 17.2% |
| 3059 | Labette CountyKS | $56,325 | $94,600 | $30,422 | 16.0% |
| 3060 | Robeson CountyNC | $41,978 | $94,500 | $23,672 | 27.2% |
| 3061 | Clay CountyGA | $49,147 | $94,400 | $32,259 | 21.0% |
| 3062 | West Carroll ParishLA | $49,134 | $94,400 | $29,378 | 16.2% |
| 3063 | Saline CountyIL | $53,117 | $94,300 | $36,683 | 18.9% |
| 3064 | Adjuntas MunicipioPR | $19,549 | $94,300 | $9,682 | 60.9% |
| 3065 | Smith CountyKS | $59,135 | $94,100 | $36,266 | 7.3% |
| 3066 | Hooker CountyNE | $49,464 | $93,800 | $34,590 | 6.2% |
| 3067 | Wilson CountyKS | $60,677 | $93,500 | $33,560 | 15.5% |
| 3068 | Caldwell ParishLA | $47,028 | $93,300 | $28,818 | 29.8% |
| 3069 | Grant CountyND | $57,875 | $93,200 | $38,687 | 16.6% |
| 3070 | Marion CountySC | $36,301 | $93,200 | $22,884 | 30.0% |
| 3071 | Boone CountyWV | $57,093 | $93,100 | $28,780 | 16.2% |
| 3072 | Pawnee CountyKS | $63,517 | $93,000 | $39,023 | 11.5% |
| 3073 | Jenkins CountyGA | $44,389 | $92,900 | $22,748 | 22.9% |
| 3074 | Greene CountyMS | $54,276 | $92,700 | $20,638 | 18.3% |
| 3075 | Coleman CountyTX | $49,159 | $92,500 | $30,787 | 19.6% |
| 3076 | Ashley CountyAR | $44,266 | $91,900 | $24,967 | 22.1% |
| 3077 | Perry CountyKY | $42,181 | $91,800 | $28,931 | 26.8% |
| 3078 | Wayne CountyMS | $37,619 | $91,100 | $25,879 | 22.8% |
| 3079 | Desha CountyAR | $37,662 | $90,900 | $23,568 | 28.3% |
| 3080 | St. Francis CountyAR | $42,574 | $90,900 | $22,140 | 28.5% |
| 3081 | Noxubee CountyMS | $33,833 | $90,800 | $22,985 | 26.3% |
| 3082 | Clay CountyKY | $40,900 | $90,700 | $21,846 | 32.4% |
| 3083 | Mingo CountyWV | $38,119 | $90,500 | $23,977 | 32.4% |
| 3084 | Calhoun CountyMS | $43,125 | $90,300 | $25,415 | 20.4% |
| 3085 | Coahoma CountyMS | $37,461 | $90,300 | $22,797 | 35.5% |
| 3086 | Briscoe CountyTX | $45,417 | $90,300 | $42,063 | 16.8% |
| 3087 | Patillas MunicipioPR | $24,396 | $90,300 | $12,868 | 48.9% |
| 3088 | Randolph CountyGA | $28,380 | $90,200 | $21,770 | 30.0% |
| 3089 | Jefferson Davis CountyMS | $38,548 | $90,100 | $24,694 | 28.7% |
| 3090 | Wilkinson CountyMS | $35,311 | $90,000 | $20,764 | 27.4% |
| 3091 | Benson CountyND | $64,033 | $90,000 | $27,991 | 25.6% |
| 3092 | Graham CountyKS | $50,650 | $89,900 | $33,766 | 14.8% |
| 3093 | Arroyo MunicipioPR | $21,186 | $89,900 | $14,862 | 52.1% |
| 3094 | Ness CountyKS | $68,616 | $89,700 | $45,085 | 11.2% |
| 3095 | Floyd CountyTX | $58,462 | $89,600 | $33,032 | 17.9% |
| 3096 | Peñuelas MunicipioPR | $22,697 | $89,600 | $12,056 | 52.3% |
| 3097 | Decatur CountyKS | $53,870 | $89,500 | $35,100 | 12.7% |
| 3098 | Throckmorton CountyTX | $59,216 | $89,500 | $35,769 | 24.2% |
| 3099 | Duval CountyTX | $49,038 | $89,400 | $22,146 | 33.3% |
| 3100 | Wilbarger CountyTX | $54,102 | $89,400 | $30,649 | 17.5% |
| 3101 | Chicot CountyAR | $39,045 | $89,100 | $23,662 | 22.6% |
| 3102 | Franklin CountyIL | $56,740 | $89,000 | $31,012 | 17.5% |
| 3103 | Rooks CountyKS | $62,500 | $89,000 | $34,120 | 5.5% |
| 3104 | Bell CountyKY | $31,354 | $89,000 | $21,704 | 28.8% |
| 3105 | Magoffin CountyKY | $33,080 | $89,000 | $21,190 | 38.2% |
| 3106 | Cameron CountyPA | $50,573 | $88,900 | $31,722 | 13.5% |
| 3107 | Monroe CountyAR | $43,214 | $88,700 | $27,317 | 20.6% |
| 3108 | Greenwood CountyKS | $60,042 | $88,700 | $38,705 | 13.9% |
| 3109 | Salinas MunicipioPR | $21,901 | $88,700 | $14,275 | 47.9% |
| 3110 | Hancock CountyGA | $40,082 | $88,600 | $19,746 | 30.6% |
| 3111 | Wheeler CountyGA | $40,539 | $88,200 | $16,802 | 32.7% |
| 3112 | Motley CountyTX | $61,154 | $88,000 | $29,921 | 16.1% |
| 3113 | Humphreys CountyMS | $33,731 | $87,800 | $23,712 | 27.0% |
| 3114 | Taylor CountyGA | $41,788 | $87,700 | $26,145 | 32.1% |
| 3115 | Wilcox CountyGA | $54,138 | $87,600 | $23,511 | 21.9% |
| 3116 | Clark CountyKS | $63,043 | $87,600 | $33,821 | 9.9% |
| 3117 | Guayanilla MunicipioPR | $23,915 | $87,400 | $13,081 | 46.4% |
| 3118 | Quay CountyNM | $41,946 | $87,200 | $31,573 | 27.1% |
| 3119 | Guánica MunicipioPR | $17,633 | $87,200 | $10,594 | 63.6% |
| 3120 | Martin CountyKY | $37,042 | $86,900 | $26,524 | 33.2% |
| 3121 | Las Marías MunicipioPR | $16,314 | $86,500 | $10,495 | 57.8% |
| 3122 | Perry CountyAL | $37,654 | $86,400 | $17,852 | 31.4% |
| 3123 | Osborne CountyKS | $63,011 | $86,400 | $36,950 | 8.4% |
| 3124 | Lowndes CountyAL | $37,052 | $86,300 | $26,394 | 29.9% |
| 3125 | Wilkinson CountyGA | $45,465 | $86,300 | $25,403 | 21.6% |
| 3126 | Tensas ParishLA | $36,615 | $86,300 | $20,390 | 34.4% |
| 3127 | Swisher CountyTX | $36,165 | $86,300 | $22,512 | 30.1% |
| 3128 | Hall CountyTX | $48,459 | $86,100 | $26,348 | 16.3% |
| 3129 | Mitchell CountyTX | $60,550 | $85,800 | $28,978 | 13.8% |
| 3130 | McPherson CountySD | $66,906 | $85,600 | $46,476 | 12.9% |
| 3131 | Dimmit CountyTX | $38,808 | $85,500 | $24,227 | 41.1% |
| 3132 | Sioux CountyND | $42,083 | $85,400 | $21,541 | 43.3% |
| 3133 | Dillon CountySC | $46,605 | $85,400 | $24,278 | 27.7% |
| 3134 | McCreary CountyKY | $33,750 | $85,300 | $17,150 | 38.9% |
| 3135 | Pulaski CountyIL | $42,463 | $85,100 | $24,074 | 25.0% |
| 3136 | Clinch CountyGA | $45,847 | $84,400 | $26,435 | 26.1% |
| 3137 | Kusilvak Census AreaAK | $51,471 | $84,300 | $16,231 | 32.4% |
| 3138 | McIntosh CountyND | $64,419 | $84,200 | $38,018 | 12.2% |
| 3139 | Mellette CountySD | $54,076 | $84,100 | $25,614 | 41.7% |
| 3140 | Lee CountyKY | $37,568 | $83,900 | $21,415 | 27.4% |
| 3141 | Harper CountyKS | $53,488 | $83,800 | $29,878 | 17.3% |
| 3142 | Gilmer CountyWV | $47,981 | $83,800 | $20,425 | 19.0% |
| 3143 | Rush CountyKS | $59,970 | $83,600 | $48,000 | 11.1% |
| 3144 | Covington cityVA | $41,944 | $83,500 | $24,761 | 25.7% |
| 3145 | Nevada CountyAR | $53,886 | $83,300 | $25,763 | 20.3% |
| 3146 | Gallatin CountyIL | $59,219 | $82,900 | $34,560 | 13.6% |
| 3147 | Wyoming CountyWV | $48,440 | $82,900 | $24,030 | 22.6% |
| 3148 | Claiborne CountyMS | $31,897 | $82,700 | $19,888 | 30.7% |
| 3149 | Sumter CountyAL | $33,310 | $82,600 | $21,267 | 26.5% |
| 3150 | Webster CountyGA | $46,792 | $82,600 | $23,991 | 22.3% |
| 3151 | Eureka CountyNV | $70,473 | $82,600 | $32,823 | 24.9% |
| 3152 | Jefferson CountyOK | $48,668 | $82,500 | $26,783 | 23.1% |
| 3153 | Lamb CountyTX | $60,760 | $82,400 | $28,888 | 15.0% |
| 3154 | Tallahatchie CountyMS | $37,466 | $82,300 | $22,562 | 24.6% |
| 3155 | Claiborne ParishLA | $32,831 | $82,100 | $20,451 | 32.0% |
| 3156 | Marlboro CountySC | $34,301 | $82,000 | $21,486 | 28.5% |
| 3157 | Kinney CountyTX | $70,000 | $82,000 | $30,926 | 8.4% |
| 3158 | Hardeman CountyTX | $63,333 | $81,900 | $31,927 | 10.7% |
| 3159 | Bullock CountyAL | $31,310 | $81,700 | $19,271 | 33.3% |
| 3160 | Jefferson CountyMS | $38,305 | $81,300 | $22,659 | 32.5% |
| 3161 | Greene CountyAL | $29,200 | $81,200 | $20,358 | 40.1% |
| 3162 | Woodson CountyKS | $50,326 | $81,200 | $30,702 | 12.4% |
| 3163 | Lafayette CountyAR | $41,278 | $81,000 | $25,487 | 22.3% |
| 3164 | Calhoun CountyGA | $46,940 | $81,000 | $21,477 | 22.8% |
| 3165 | Brooks CountyTX | $47,764 | $81,000 | $31,217 | 19.4% |
| 3166 | Crosby CountyTX | $52,188 | $80,900 | $31,398 | 20.1% |
| 3167 | Holmes CountyMS | $32,538 | $80,400 | $22,845 | 36.4% |
| 3168 | Owsley CountyKY | $22,188 | $80,100 | $18,731 | 36.1% |
| 3169 | Tillman CountyOK | $48,939 | $79,800 | $27,475 | 21.0% |
| 3170 | Harmon CountyOK | $43,333 | $79,700 | $29,193 | 22.7% |
| 3171 | Pawnee CountyNE | $62,188 | $79,400 | $31,792 | 13.5% |
| 3172 | Culberson CountyTX | $58,777 | $79,300 | $26,529 | 19.5% |
| 3173 | Fulton CountyKY | $38,217 | $79,100 | $21,434 | 22.6% |
| 3174 | Atkinson CountyGA | $42,347 | $79,000 | $24,557 | 25.0% |
| 3175 | McKinley CountyNM | $47,668 | $78,700 | $20,856 | 33.2% |
| 3176 | Fisher CountyTX | $65,533 | $78,600 | $32,835 | 13.7% |
| 3177 | Phillips CountyAR | $40,134 | $78,200 | $22,343 | 29.3% |
| 3178 | Garza CountyTX | $46,314 | $77,800 | $23,966 | 8.4% |
| 3179 | St. Helena ParishLA | $41,934 | $77,300 | $25,200 | 32.4% |
| 3180 | Knox CountyTX | $56,667 | $77,300 | $26,665 | 15.7% |
| 3181 | Knott CountyKY | $41,761 | $77,000 | $23,721 | 23.3% |
| 3182 | Appling CountyGA | $46,651 | $76,700 | $26,411 | 22.5% |
| 3183 | Allendale CountySC | $32,328 | $76,200 | $25,038 | 28.2% |
| 3184 | Webster CountyWV | $43,839 | $76,100 | $24,990 | 23.3% |
| 3185 | Wolfe CountyKY | $30,417 | $75,800 | $17,627 | 37.7% |
| 3186 | Republic CountyKS | $56,833 | $75,600 | $31,684 | 10.6% |
| 3187 | Lee CountyAR | $34,375 | $75,300 | $23,465 | 39.4% |
| 3188 | Harlan CountyKY | $41,693 | $73,700 | $22,319 | 27.4% |
| 3189 | Willacy CountyTX | $54,180 | $73,600 | $24,476 | 24.0% |
| 3190 | Edwards CountyKS | $52,692 | $70,900 | $32,235 | 18.9% |
| 3191 | Foard CountyTX | $61,563 | $70,700 | $34,100 | 5.6% |
| 3192 | Breathitt CountyKY | $34,808 | $70,300 | $22,593 | 33.1% |
| 3193 | Harding CountyNM | $48,553 | $70,000 | $70,817 | 19.4% |
| 3194 | Corson CountySD | $46,406 | $69,800 | $22,830 | 44.2% |
| 3195 | Comanche CountyKS | $54,545 | $69,600 | $34,007 | 9.2% |
| 3196 | Quitman CountyMS | $32,412 | $69,600 | $22,429 | 29.6% |
| 3197 | Dewey CountySD | $54,104 | $69,600 | $21,560 | 33.0% |
| 3198 | Leslie CountyKY | $35,934 | $69,000 | $23,827 | 30.3% |
| 3199 | Taliaferro CountyGA | $52,500 | $68,900 | $26,230 | 20.4% |
| 3200 | Elk CountyKS | $64,609 | $68,500 | $31,216 | 10.4% |
| 3201 | Stanton CountyKS | $71,700 | $67,800 | $51,802 | 1.5% |
| 3202 | Letcher CountyKY | $41,793 | $67,400 | $22,681 | 24.4% |
| 3203 | Warren CountyGA | $44,289 | $67,100 | $24,522 | 21.4% |
| 3204 | Chautauqua CountyKS | $56,438 | $65,500 | $33,548 | 14.9% |
| 3205 | Dickens CountyTX | $49,335 | $65,300 | $31,036 | 18.0% |
| 3206 | Stewart CountyGA | $33,250 | $65,100 | $22,784 | 26.4% |
| 3207 | Jewell CountyKS | $52,634 | $64,600 | $33,461 | 10.6% |
| 3208 | Hudspeth CountyTX | $48,600 | $64,000 | $20,866 | 17.3% |
| 3209 | Apache CountyAZ | $41,438 | $63,700 | $20,885 | 30.5% |
| 3210 | Alexander CountyIL | $47,043 | $59,800 | $29,379 | 19.0% |
| 3211 | Cottle CountyTX | $59,063 | $59,300 | $32,542 | 17.1% |
| 3212 | Todd CountySD | $42,075 | $53,900 | $15,388 | 48.4% |
| 3213 | Cochran CountyTX | $45,313 | $53,200 | $22,752 | 27.8% |
| 3214 | Oglala Lakota CountySD | $41,417 | $52,900 | $11,771 | 57.6% |
| 3215 | King CountyTX | $46,645 | $52,100 | $31,129 | 23.7% |
| 3216 | McDowell CountyWV | $31,559 | $50,000 | $17,253 | 34.2% |
| 3217 | Stonewall CountyTX | $56,875 | $48,600 | $44,681 | 14.9% |
Richest Counties in the United States
Top 10 counties ranked by per capita income.
| # | County | Income | Home Value | Per Capita | Poverty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pitkin CountyCO | $102,645 | $1.1M | $105,496 | 7.8% |
| 2 | New York CountyNY | $103,931 | $1.1M | $95,980 | 16.5% |
| 3 | Marin CountyCA | $149,091 | $1.5M | $93,920 | 8.3% |
| 4 | San Francisco CountyCA | $140,970 | $1.4M | $92,289 | 11.2% |
| 5 | Arlington CountyVA | $142,114 | $895,000 | $90,786 | 7.4% |
| 6 | Teton CountyWY | $124,172 | $1.6M | $89,594 | 5.7% |
| 7 | Falls Church cityVA | $143,262 | $1.1M | $88,790 | 4.0% |
| 8 | San Mateo CountyCA | $158,855 | $1.6M | $84,288 | 6.7% |
| 9 | Western Connecticut Planning RegionCT | $128,188 | $652,900 | $82,266 | 7.5% |
| 10 | Denali BoroughAK | $80,781 | $275,000 | $80,497 | 8.3% |
Poorest Counties in the United States
Bottom 10 counties ranked by per capita income.
| # | County | Income | Home Value | Per Capita | Poverty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3222 | Adjuntas MunicipioPR | $19,549 | $94,300 | $9,682 | 60.9% |
| 3221 | Las Marías MunicipioPR | $16,314 | $86,500 | $10,495 | 57.8% |
| 3220 | Guánica MunicipioPR | $17,633 | $87,200 | $10,594 | 63.6% |
| 3219 | Ciales MunicipioPR | $22,586 | $96,500 | $10,672 | 54.3% |
| 3218 | Maricao MunicipioPR | $21,302 | $115,700 | $10,934 | 52.9% |
| 3217 | Lares MunicipioPR | $18,917 | $105,100 | $11,029 | 55.4% |
| 3216 | Vieques MunicipioPR | $19,803 | $100,000 | $11,056 | 59.1% |
| 3215 | Maunabo MunicipioPR | $18,045 | $99,900 | $11,302 | 54.6% |
| 3214 | Lajas MunicipioPR | $19,695 | $107,800 | $11,343 | 52.6% |
| 3213 | Comerío MunicipioPR | $17,134 | $97,400 | $11,382 | 52.8% |
All 3,222 Counties Ranked
Every county in the United States ranked by per capita income. Click any county for its full profile.
| # | County | Income | Home Value | Per Capita | Poverty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pitkin CountyCO | $102,645 | $1.1M | $105,496 | 7.8% |
| 2 | New York CountyNY | $103,931 | $1.1M | $95,980 | 16.5% |
| 3 | Marin CountyCA | $149,091 | $1.5M | $93,920 | 8.3% |
| 4 | San Francisco CountyCA | $140,970 | $1.4M | $92,289 | 11.2% |
| 5 | Arlington CountyVA | $142,114 | $895,000 | $90,786 | 7.4% |
| 6 | Teton CountyWY | $124,172 | $1.6M | $89,594 | 5.7% |
| 7 | Falls Church cityVA | $143,262 | $1.1M | $88,790 | 4.0% |
| 8 | San Mateo CountyCA | $158,855 | $1.6M | $84,288 | 6.7% |
| 9 | Western Connecticut Planning RegionCT | $128,188 | $652,900 | $82,266 | 7.5% |
| 10 | Denali BoroughAK | $80,781 | $275,000 | $80,497 | 8.3% |
| 11 | Santa Clara CountyCA | $164,281 | $1.5M | $80,312 | 7.1% |
| 12 | Dukes CountyMA | $125,786 | $1.2M | $79,756 | 4.4% |
| 13 | Alexandria cityVA | $119,681 | $735,100 | $79,474 | 7.9% |
| 14 | Summit CountyUT | $138,114 | $1.1M | $79,376 | 4.9% |
| 15 | District of ColumbiaDC | $109,870 | $737,100 | $77,348 | 15.4% |
| 16 | Nantucket CountyMA | $139,688 | $1.6M | $77,014 | 3.2% |
| 17 | San Miguel CountyCO | $79,024 | $720,700 | $76,078 | 9.3% |
| 18 | Los Alamos CountyNM | $147,139 | $495,800 | $74,704 | 3.5% |
| 19 | King CountyWA | $124,746 | $859,900 | $74,100 | 8.6% |
| 20 | Westchester CountyNY | $118,976 | $663,200 | $72,705 | 9.0% |
| 21 | Hunterdon CountyNJ | $141,715 | $517,200 | $72,227 | 4.0% |
| 22 | Somerset CountyNJ | $140,374 | $552,100 | $72,193 | 5.4% |
| 23 | Loudoun CountyVA | $181,765 | $743,800 | $71,986 | 4.2% |
| 24 | Fairfax CountyVA | $153,637 | $732,800 | $71,828 | 5.9% |
| 25 | Norfolk CountyMA | $130,739 | $683,900 | $71,758 | 6.7% |
| 26 | Morris CountyNJ | $137,326 | $582,500 | $71,044 | 4.9% |
| 27 | Harding CountyNM | $48,553 | $70,000 | $70,817 | 19.4% |
| 28 | Douglas CountyCO | $149,594 | $713,600 | $69,608 | 3.8% |
| 29 | Middlesex CountyMA | $130,847 | $727,800 | $69,556 | 7.7% |
| 30 | Routt CountyCO | $106,489 | $854,700 | $68,776 | 5.2% |
| 31 | Goochland CountyVA | $118,931 | $500,600 | $67,746 | 5.1% |
| 32 | Montgomery CountyMD | $132,450 | $640,300 | $67,571 | 7.5% |
| 33 | Howard CountyMD | $149,763 | $597,900 | $67,501 | 5.2% |
| 34 | Monmouth CountyNJ | $124,845 | $606,100 | $66,696 | 6.5% |
| 35 | Clear Creek CountyCO | $94,577 | $608,500 | $66,540 | 6.4% |
| 36 | Williamson CountyTN | $135,594 | $751,900 | $66,219 | 4.6% |
| 37 | Alameda CountyCA | $129,367 | $1.1M | $65,862 | 9.2% |
| 38 | Chester CountyPA | $127,208 | $485,600 | $64,325 | 6.0% |
| 39 | Broomfield CountyCO | $123,874 | $664,500 | $64,288 | 6.2% |
| 40 | Nassau CountyNY | $146,202 | $684,700 | $64,198 | 5.4% |
| 41 | Denver CountyCO | $94,718 | $616,000 | $64,163 | 11.2% |
| 42 | Park CountyCO | $103,670 | $532,100 | $64,157 | 5.0% |
| 43 | San Juan CountyWA | $84,800 | $799,200 | $63,950 | 11.3% |
| 44 | Summit CountyCO | $109,773 | $939,900 | $63,743 | 7.7% |
| 45 | Bergen CountyNJ | $124,884 | $623,000 | $63,735 | 6.8% |
| 46 | Fairfax cityVA | $132,348 | $722,600 | $63,647 | 9.1% |
| 47 | Fulton CountyGA | $95,292 | $458,800 | $63,269 | 12.3% |
| 48 | Contra Costa CountyCA | $127,229 | $866,800 | $62,927 | 8.4% |
| 49 | Travis CountyTX | $99,611 | $523,000 | $62,607 | 10.9% |
| 50 | Boulder CountyCO | $103,994 | $756,300 | $62,436 | 11.2% |
| 51 | Eagle CountyCO | $104,096 | $839,500 | $62,205 | 8.7% |
| 52 | Montgomery CountyPA | $113,915 | $436,700 | $62,159 | 6.5% |
| 53 | Barnstable CountyMA | $95,241 | $629,000 | $62,086 | 7.7% |
| 54 | Collier CountyFL | $90,045 | $540,700 | $62,079 | 10.7% |
| 55 | Newport CountyRI | $103,514 | $609,700 | $61,596 | 8.5% |
| 56 | Bristol Bay BoroughAK | $95,625 | $245,800 | $61,587 | 9.3% |
| 57 | Rockingham CountyNH | $118,331 | $497,500 | $61,558 | 4.8% |
| 58 | Bristol CountyRI | $114,490 | $513,800 | $61,409 | 6.5% |
| 59 | Delaware CountyOH | $133,540 | $445,500 | $61,395 | 4.7% |
| 60 | Napa CountyCA | $111,471 | $869,500 | $61,040 | 8.5% |
| 61 | Carver CountyMN | $125,946 | $453,600 | $60,893 | 4.4% |
| 62 | Jefferson CountyCO | $110,656 | $637,600 | $60,827 | 6.7% |
| 63 | Skagway MunicipalityAK | $81,136 | $435,400 | $60,329 | 5.9% |
| 64 | Hamilton CountyIN | $121,530 | $405,500 | $60,278 | 4.4% |
| 65 | Greene CountyGA | $86,272 | $394,800 | $60,218 | 9.8% |
| 66 | Johnson CountyKS | $109,208 | $391,200 | $60,137 | 5.4% |
| 67 | El Dorado CountyCA | $108,845 | $679,900 | $59,958 | 8.0% |
| 68 | Sublette CountyWY | $83,597 | $376,200 | $59,783 | 6.9% |
| 69 | Gilpin CountyCO | $95,361 | $573,900 | $59,765 | 11.2% |
| 70 | Anne Arundel CountyMD | $124,911 | $467,900 | $59,733 | 5.6% |
| 71 | Albemarle CountyVA | $104,392 | $495,400 | $59,653 | 7.7% |
| 72 | Boone CountyIN | $111,250 | $376,200 | $59,577 | 4.5% |
| 73 | Monroe CountyFL | $87,738 | $780,600 | $59,543 | 10.6% |
| 74 | Hennepin CountyMN | $97,653 | $392,900 | $59,401 | 10.0% |
| 75 | Chatham CountyNC | $94,317 | $446,200 | $59,363 | 11.0% |
| 76 | Douglas CountyNV | $90,754 | $615,400 | $59,360 | 9.0% |
| 77 | Elbert CountyCO | $132,685 | $709,800 | $59,151 | 5.3% |
| 78 | Lower Connecticut River Valley Planning RegionCT | $104,428 | $379,700 | $59,075 | 6.8% |
| 79 | Ozaukee CountyWI | $96,996 | $390,200 | $59,040 | 5.0% |
| 80 | Bucks CountyPA | $114,764 | $445,700 | $59,022 | 6.1% |
| 81 | Kendall CountyTX | $114,962 | $512,700 | $58,970 | 5.0% |
| 82 | Suffolk CountyMA | $95,631 | $705,800 | $58,636 | 16.2% |
| 83 | Wasatch CountyUT | $117,608 | $787,300 | $58,251 | 4.7% |
| 84 | Forsyth CountyGA | $143,784 | $550,400 | $58,249 | 4.3% |
| 85 | DuPage CountyIL | $112,096 | $391,400 | $58,189 | 6.6% |
| 86 | Waukesha CountyWI | $106,076 | $398,200 | $58,126 | 5.2% |
| 87 | Clarke CountyVA | $117,111 | $550,100 | $57,955 | 7.0% |
| 88 | Blaine CountyID | $92,566 | $735,300 | $57,942 | 6.6% |
| 89 | Placer CountyCA | $115,998 | $688,100 | $57,862 | 6.8% |
| 90 | Sarasota CountyFL | $83,416 | $411,800 | $57,835 | 8.6% |
| 91 | Calvert CountyMD | $133,922 | $460,200 | $57,710 | 3.9% |
| 92 | Plymouth CountyMA | $114,201 | $556,000 | $57,650 | 7.1% |
| 93 | Leelanau CountyMI | $99,422 | $458,400 | $57,553 | 6.5% |
| 94 | Oconee CountyGA | $121,217 | $461,600 | $57,550 | 6.2% |
| 95 | Aleutians West Census AreaAK | $135,500 | $434,700 | $57,451 | 11.3% |
| 96 | North Slope BoroughAK | $95,694 | $218,300 | $57,430 | 11.1% |
| 97 | Saratoga CountyNY | $100,787 | $348,600 | $57,380 | 7.1% |
| 98 | St. Johns CountyFL | $109,839 | $489,200 | $57,346 | 6.5% |
| 99 | Sussex CountyNJ | $116,186 | $369,400 | $57,252 | 5.5% |
| 100 | Suffolk CountyNY | $130,686 | $578,400 | $57,164 | 6.4% |
| 101 | Fauquier CountyVA | $130,189 | $573,700 | $57,164 | 6.8% |
| 102 | Lake CountyIL | $110,416 | $345,700 | $57,153 | 8.3% |
| 103 | Collin CountyTX | $121,600 | $475,600 | $57,056 | 6.2% |
| 104 | Washington CountyMN | $115,345 | $422,000 | $56,954 | 5.1% |
| 105 | Santa Cruz CountyCA | $111,093 | $1.0M | $56,941 | 11.6% |
| 106 | Charleston CountySC | $88,494 | $489,100 | $56,921 | 11.3% |
| 107 | Oakland CountyMI | $97,760 | $343,600 | $56,696 | 7.7% |
| 108 | Sonoma CountyCA | $104,674 | $815,500 | $56,640 | 8.9% |
| 109 | Putnam CountyNY | $126,257 | $471,300 | $56,593 | 7.1% |
| 110 | Dare CountyNC | $88,994 | $460,400 | $56,589 | 6.6% |
| 111 | Grand Isle CountyVT | $97,396 | $394,100 | $56,447 | 7.9% |
| 112 | Rappahannock CountyVA | $83,380 | $506,400 | $56,313 | 10.3% |
| 113 | Northwest Hills Planning RegionCT | $93,551 | $335,600 | $56,236 | 8.8% |
| 114 | Hudson CountyNJ | $91,795 | $539,700 | $56,130 | 14.9% |
| 115 | Washington CountyRI | $106,638 | $510,800 | $56,069 | 8.2% |
| 116 | Talbot CountyMD | $84,811 | $409,700 | $56,059 | 9.3% |
| 117 | Cumberland CountyME | $95,677 | $451,200 | $55,739 | 7.3% |
| 118 | Cape May CountyNJ | $91,128 | $434,600 | $55,694 | 8.7% |
| 119 | Wake CountyNC | $105,768 | $461,300 | $55,448 | 8.1% |
| 120 | Queen Anne's CountyMD | $112,826 | $462,700 | $55,382 | 6.4% |
| 121 | Rockwall CountyTX | $127,981 | $415,500 | $55,374 | 4.0% |
| 122 | Fayette CountyGA | $111,978 | $436,400 | $55,125 | 5.6% |
| 123 | Columbia CountyNY | $81,528 | $347,100 | $54,996 | 12.1% |
| 124 | James City CountyVA | $109,985 | $447,200 | $54,983 | 6.8% |
| 125 | Frederick CountyMD | $122,002 | $464,600 | $54,982 | 6.0% |
| 126 | Mono CountyCA | $99,415 | $639,400 | $54,872 | 8.6% |
| 127 | Denton CountyTX | $111,498 | $437,200 | $54,690 | 7.1% |
| 128 | Essex CountyMA | $101,883 | $619,100 | $54,665 | 9.4% |
| 129 | Snohomish CountyWA | $111,246 | $696,000 | $54,628 | 8.0% |
| 130 | Orange CountyCA | $116,289 | $962,600 | $54,557 | 9.5% |
| 131 | Oldham CountyKY | $122,497 | $393,100 | $54,496 | 4.3% |
| 132 | Gallatin CountyMT | $93,528 | $667,600 | $54,482 | 9.5% |
| 133 | Olmsted CountyMN | $95,406 | $331,700 | $54,393 | 7.5% |
| 134 | Dallas CountyIA | $102,379 | $355,600 | $54,385 | 6.3% |
| 135 | Ouray CountyCO | $91,020 | $739,800 | $54,268 | 4.3% |
| 136 | Dunn CountyND | $97,689 | $275,000 | $54,172 | 7.4% |
| 137 | Hillsborough CountyNH | $103,545 | $421,100 | $54,111 | 6.7% |
| 138 | Juneau City and BoroughAK | $101,661 | $449,300 | $54,089 | 8.9% |
| 139 | Scott CountyMN | $119,314 | $419,400 | $54,014 | 4.6% |
| 140 | Multnomah CountyOR | $88,766 | $552,700 | $53,996 | 12.6% |
| 141 | Beaufort CountySC | $86,573 | $455,600 | $53,951 | 9.6% |
| 142 | Washington CountyOR | $107,772 | $588,000 | $53,929 | 8.1% |
| 143 | Union CountySD | $89,636 | $301,100 | $53,834 | 6.2% |
| 144 | Burlington CountyNJ | $108,111 | $354,000 | $53,829 | 6.6% |
| 145 | Loving CountyTX | $51,250 | — | $53,812 | 6.1% |
| 146 | Arapahoe CountyCO | $101,087 | $561,200 | $53,774 | 8.6% |
| 147 | Mercer CountyNJ | $100,645 | $377,700 | $53,765 | 10.3% |
| 148 | Clackamas CountyOR | $103,517 | $611,000 | $53,728 | 7.7% |
| 149 | Dutchess CountyNY | $99,478 | $400,600 | $53,683 | 8.4% |
| 150 | Lake and Peninsula BoroughAK | $65,625 | $237,500 | $53,670 | 12.8% |
| 151 | Warren CountyOH | $110,132 | $349,400 | $53,621 | 6.0% |
| 152 | Geauga CountyOH | $107,860 | $331,100 | $53,583 | 5.6% |
| 153 | Kitsap CountyWA | $104,158 | $555,100 | $53,544 | 8.2% |
| 154 | Williamson CountyTX | $111,340 | $447,000 | $53,505 | 6.4% |
| 155 | Hanover CountyVA | $112,805 | $400,400 | $53,490 | 5.7% |
| 156 | St. Mary's CountyMD | $119,446 | $407,600 | $53,417 | 8.0% |
| 157 | Walton CountyFL | $81,986 | $425,100 | $53,406 | 12.5% |
| 158 | Nevada CountyCA | $89,882 | $621,800 | $53,364 | 11.0% |
| 159 | Mecklenburg CountyNC | $87,005 | $406,800 | $53,295 | 10.4% |
| 160 | Martin CountyFL | $82,943 | $432,200 | $53,291 | 11.3% |
| 161 | Worcester CountyMD | $81,745 | $374,700 | $53,274 | 9.9% |
| 162 | Dane CountyWI | $89,975 | $394,800 | $53,181 | 10.6% |
| 163 | Stafford CountyVA | $137,807 | $485,100 | $53,157 | 4.7% |
| 164 | Carroll CountyMD | $118,211 | $434,000 | $53,124 | 5.2% |
| 165 | Deschutes CountyOR | $92,758 | $650,900 | $53,083 | 8.8% |
| 166 | Orange CountyNC | $90,089 | $459,500 | $52,900 | 12.5% |
| 167 | Custer CountySD | $84,112 | $372,100 | $52,898 | 9.0% |
| 168 | Union CountyNJ | $103,202 | $529,200 | $52,874 | 9.2% |
| 169 | Grafton CountyNH | $88,261 | $344,500 | $52,790 | 10.4% |
| 170 | Glasscock CountyTX | $101,250 | $245,200 | $52,781 | 8.9% |
| 171 | New Kent CountyVA | $123,314 | $393,600 | $52,739 | 4.7% |
| 172 | Washtenaw CountyMI | $89,180 | $374,100 | $52,714 | 14.2% |
| 173 | Gunnison CountyCO | $84,527 | $621,800 | $52,685 | 11.3% |
| 174 | Cobb CountyGA | $102,738 | $407,200 | $52,646 | 8.7% |
| 175 | Lincoln CountySD | $99,166 | $348,300 | $52,585 | 5.6% |
| 176 | Greater Bridgeport Planning RegionCT | $89,667 | $428,800 | $52,385 | 12.4% |
| 177 | York CountyVA | $109,956 | $433,200 | $52,374 | 5.6% |
| 178 | Palm Beach CountyFL | $83,581 | $447,300 | $52,359 | 11.3% |
| 179 | Comal CountyTX | $101,889 | $427,200 | $52,350 | 6.5% |
| 180 | Chittenden CountyVT | $96,759 | $439,200 | $52,322 | 9.7% |
| 181 | Santa Fe CountyNM | $79,071 | $446,300 | $52,207 | 12.0% |
| 182 | Dakota CountyMN | $106,318 | $381,000 | $52,084 | 5.8% |
| 183 | Teton CountyID | $99,805 | $690,500 | $52,000 | 9.1% |
| 184 | St. Louis CountyMO | $82,936 | $276,800 | $51,977 | 9.8% |
| 185 | San Diego CountyCA | $106,268 | $854,700 | $51,976 | 10.3% |
| 186 | Henrico CountyVA | $88,783 | $359,200 | $51,931 | 8.8% |
| 187 | Llano CountyTX | $67,530 | $356,500 | $51,844 | 12.0% |
| 188 | Stanton CountyKS | $71,700 | $67,800 | $51,802 | 1.5% |
| 189 | Prince William CountyVA | $131,402 | $530,100 | $51,802 | 6.2% |
| 190 | Burke CountyND | $91,591 | $158,100 | $51,797 | 5.9% |
| 191 | Livingston CountyMI | $103,039 | $356,800 | $51,721 | 5.1% |
| 192 | Harford CountyMD | $112,265 | $386,400 | $51,717 | 7.1% |
| 193 | Jefferson CountyWA | $74,048 | $535,000 | $51,695 | 11.1% |
| 194 | Grand CountyCO | $88,612 | $601,500 | $51,664 | 7.6% |
| 195 | San Luis Obispo CountyCA | $97,446 | $824,700 | $51,592 | 12.9% |
| 196 | Door CountyWI | $74,795 | $342,600 | $51,577 | 7.7% |
| 197 | Charlottesville cityVA | $74,824 | $486,700 | $51,540 | 19.6% |
| 198 | Lancaster CountyVA | $69,713 | $327,000 | $51,443 | 10.3% |
| 199 | McKenzie CountyND | $93,404 | $349,600 | $51,333 | 12.0% |
| 200 | Poquoson cityVA | $120,972 | $400,300 | $51,194 | 4.5% |
| 201 | Larimer CountyCO | $93,765 | $569,100 | $51,165 | 11.2% |
| 202 | Anchorage MunicipalityAK | $103,284 | $395,900 | $51,144 | 8.9% |
| 203 | Charles CountyMD | $122,816 | $428,500 | $51,110 | 6.9% |
| 204 | St. Charles CountyMO | $104,692 | $320,800 | $51,051 | 5.2% |
| 205 | Capitol Planning RegionCT | $93,394 | $323,700 | $51,016 | 10.3% |
| 206 | Kent CountyRI | $94,345 | $366,100 | $50,854 | 7.5% |
| 207 | Teller CountyCO | $85,361 | $479,900 | $50,784 | 7.6% |
| 208 | Union CountyOH | $112,322 | $344,900 | $50,711 | 5.0% |
| 209 | Carroll CountyNH | $86,463 | $388,900 | $50,677 | 7.6% |
| 210 | Davidson CountyTN | $77,853 | $417,400 | $50,640 | 13.9% |
| 211 | Stillwater CountyMT | $84,732 | $405,800 | $50,603 | 8.3% |
| 212 | Middlesex CountyNJ | $111,549 | $462,900 | $50,601 | 8.6% |
| 213 | Platte CountyMO | $96,227 | $345,100 | $50,574 | 7.0% |
| 214 | Lake CountyCO | $96,575 | $466,100 | $50,466 | 7.9% |
| 215 | Phillips CountyCO | $64,674 | $258,200 | $50,419 | 16.8% |
| 216 | St. Croix CountyWI | $103,046 | $377,700 | $50,302 | 6.6% |
| 217 | Jeff Davis CountyTX | $59,286 | $226,200 | $50,105 | 23.9% |
| 218 | Powhatan CountyVA | $110,537 | $416,000 | $49,923 | 4.6% |
| 219 | Divide CountyND | $91,852 | $167,600 | $49,863 | 9.3% |
| 220 | South Central Connecticut Planning RegionCT | $88,197 | $353,100 | $49,766 | 11.4% |
| 221 | Ada CountyID | $91,502 | $512,300 | $49,757 | 8.3% |
| 222 | Ventura CountyCA | $109,797 | $822,700 | $49,748 | 9.3% |
| 223 | Midland CountyTX | $92,874 | $312,700 | $49,746 | 11.3% |
| 224 | Storey CountyNV | $93,409 | $426,400 | $49,702 | 7.1% |
| 225 | Delaware CountyPA | $89,546 | $332,200 | $49,673 | 10.2% |
| 226 | King George CountyVA | $116,884 | $428,300 | $49,659 | 7.5% |
| 227 | Monroe CountyIL | $102,880 | $282,100 | $49,605 | 5.0% |
| 228 | Allegheny CountyPA | $78,548 | $227,600 | $49,588 | 11.5% |
| 229 | Montgomery CountyTX | $97,701 | $346,200 | $49,479 | 9.4% |
| 230 | Essex CountyNJ | $80,789 | $524,100 | $49,449 | 14.6% |
| 231 | Durham CountyNC | $82,316 | $389,400 | $49,447 | 11.5% |
| 232 | Shelby CountyAL | $97,961 | $326,100 | $49,440 | 7.2% |
| 233 | Alpine CountyCA | $105,521 | $590,200 | $49,426 | 10.0% |
| 234 | McHenry CountyIL | $104,802 | $308,100 | $49,388 | 6.2% |
| 235 | Berkshire CountyMA | $76,013 | $305,400 | $49,365 | 11.4% |
| 236 | La Plata CountyCO | $86,056 | $591,500 | $49,353 | 11.7% |
| 237 | Cook CountyIL | $83,498 | $324,500 | $49,329 | 13.5% |
| 238 | Ottawa CountyOH | $76,101 | $219,900 | $49,306 | 8.4% |
| 239 | Jefferson CountyMT | $95,490 | $446,900 | $49,303 | 5.7% |
| 240 | Yakutat City and BoroughAK | $85,000 | $219,400 | $49,131 | 11.9% |
| 241 | Butler CountyPA | $89,843 | $294,200 | $49,125 | 8.1% |
| 242 | Washington CountyWI | $96,359 | $344,800 | $49,106 | 5.8% |
| 243 | Baltimore CountyMD | $91,768 | $349,300 | $49,074 | 9.8% |
| 244 | Merrimack CountyNH | $97,004 | $367,600 | $49,044 | 7.6% |
| 245 | Belknap CountyNH | $92,783 | $374,900 | $49,037 | 8.5% |
| 246 | Sumter CountyFL | $76,508 | $385,400 | $49,030 | 9.7% |
| 247 | Ketchikan Gateway BoroughAK | $92,885 | $393,300 | $48,971 | 8.7% |
| 248 | Gillespie CountyTX | $76,162 | $460,700 | $48,971 | 9.2% |
| 249 | Worcester CountyMA | $95,939 | $423,700 | $48,914 | 10.3% |
| 250 | Madison CountyMS | $83,441 | $311,100 | $48,905 | 11.2% |
| 251 | Charlevoix CountyMI | $76,531 | $276,800 | $48,894 | 8.7% |
| 252 | Washoe CountyNV | $88,096 | $539,900 | $48,863 | 10.7% |
| 253 | Virginia Beach cityVA | $92,968 | $382,500 | $48,736 | 8.6% |
| 254 | Cherokee CountyGA | $108,115 | $435,100 | $48,727 | 7.0% |
| 255 | Dickinson CountyIA | $75,432 | $270,700 | $48,636 | 7.6% |
| 256 | Gloucester CountyNJ | $105,115 | $310,400 | $48,631 | 7.7% |
| 257 | Windsor CountyVT | $77,594 | $296,400 | $48,626 | 9.2% |
| 258 | Warren CountyNJ | $100,869 | $346,500 | $48,600 | 8.3% |
| 259 | New Hanover CountyNC | $75,166 | $387,800 | $48,592 | 12.3% |
| 260 | Chaffee CountyCO | $84,132 | $665,700 | $48,535 | 8.3% |
| 261 | Clark CountyWA | $97,536 | $522,900 | $48,520 | 8.0% |
| 262 | Chesterfield CountyVA | $101,931 | $366,000 | $48,518 | 7.1% |
| 263 | Bottineau CountyND | $85,000 | $193,200 | $48,474 | 7.6% |
| 264 | Putnam CountyGA | $72,096 | $249,300 | $48,458 | 17.6% |
| 265 | Emmet CountyMI | $78,112 | $315,700 | $48,447 | 8.5% |
| 266 | Indian River CountyFL | $73,491 | $351,500 | $48,370 | 11.1% |
| 267 | Pinellas CountyFL | $72,646 | $355,100 | $48,351 | 11.5% |
| 268 | Custer CountyCO | $72,674 | $392,100 | $48,232 | 12.7% |
| 269 | Albany CountyNY | $85,333 | $294,600 | $48,210 | 13.0% |
| 270 | Miner CountySD | $76,140 | $142,600 | $48,168 | 11.2% |
| 271 | Madison CountyAL | $86,499 | $299,200 | $48,141 | 10.1% |
| 272 | Spotsylvania CountyVA | $112,738 | $404,900 | $48,118 | 7.1% |
| 273 | Hood River CountyOR | $88,947 | $660,000 | $48,086 | 8.0% |
| 274 | Santa Barbara CountyCA | $98,161 | $790,700 | $48,028 | 14.7% |
| 275 | Rush CountyKS | $59,970 | $83,600 | $48,000 | 11.1% |
| 276 | Fort Bend CountyTX | $114,041 | $374,500 | $47,992 | 7.6% |
| 277 | Washington CountyVT | $83,449 | $315,000 | $47,977 | 8.7% |
| 278 | Skamania CountyWA | $93,265 | $529,500 | $47,949 | 8.1% |
| 279 | Warren CountyNY | $78,442 | $267,400 | $47,932 | 10.5% |
| 280 | Medina CountyOH | $94,968 | $287,000 | $47,889 | 6.3% |
| 281 | Sagadahoc CountyME | $87,806 | $333,300 | $47,808 | 10.0% |
| 282 | Ulster CountyNY | $86,271 | $352,500 | $47,778 | 14.6% |
| 283 | New Castle CountyDE | $91,166 | $352,200 | $47,777 | 10.1% |
| 284 | Frederick CountyVA | $97,606 | $386,000 | $47,711 | 6.8% |
| 285 | Nassau CountyFL | $89,804 | $382,800 | $47,685 | 9.7% |
| 286 | Pierce CountyWA | $99,564 | $526,600 | $47,648 | 8.8% |
| 287 | Kings CountyNY | $80,263 | $905,000 | $47,575 | 19.1% |
| 288 | York CountyME | $88,333 | $395,700 | $47,536 | 7.7% |
| 289 | Honolulu CountyHI | $106,195 | $897,500 | $47,516 | 9.2% |
| 290 | Will CountyIL | $109,984 | $319,600 | $47,516 | 7.3% |
| 291 | Lamoille CountyVT | $74,908 | $304,700 | $47,511 | 8.5% |
| 292 | Fredericksburg cityVA | $86,071 | $483,700 | $47,502 | 13.2% |
| 293 | Kent CountyMD | $80,147 | $330,900 | $47,492 | 9.7% |
| 294 | Kane CountyIL | $103,163 | $327,000 | $47,482 | 7.9% |
| 295 | Cavalier CountyND | $69,531 | $125,800 | $47,476 | 8.5% |
| 296 | Washington CountyNE | $94,396 | $297,600 | $47,434 | 6.4% |
| 297 | Hancock CountyIN | $93,186 | $274,800 | $47,372 | 4.7% |
| 298 | Chugach Census AreaAK | $90,509 | $346,200 | $47,365 | 5.9% |
| 299 | Sarpy CountyNE | $103,321 | $314,100 | $47,364 | 5.6% |
| 300 | Hettinger CountyND | $73,026 | $117,300 | $47,360 | 11.0% |
| 301 | Sargent CountyND | $77,946 | $163,200 | $47,355 | 6.9% |
| 302 | Fallon CountyMT | $76,250 | $244,800 | $47,348 | 11.4% |
| 303 | Mineral CountyCO | $56,250 | $430,500 | $47,304 | 10.0% |
| 304 | Island CountyWA | $90,551 | $593,300 | $47,282 | 7.7% |
| 305 | Outagamie CountyWI | $85,069 | $267,300 | $47,256 | 6.3% |
| 306 | Warrick CountyIN | $89,844 | $242,500 | $47,213 | 7.0% |
| 307 | Slope CountyND | $71,250 | $170,000 | $47,169 | 5.0% |
| 308 | Southeastern Connecticut Planning RegionCT | $86,586 | $323,400 | $47,133 | 10.7% |
| 309 | Parker CountyTX | $104,443 | $375,900 | $47,117 | 8.0% |
| 310 | Blanco CountyTX | $92,425 | $483,500 | $47,109 | 8.4% |
| 311 | Northeastern Connecticut Planning RegionCT | $90,589 | $307,600 | $47,072 | 7.5% |
| 312 | Benton CountyAR | $93,506 | $323,500 | $47,067 | 7.6% |
| 313 | Isle of Wight CountyVA | $95,241 | $356,500 | $47,015 | 6.8% |
| 314 | DeKalb CountyGA | $80,644 | $357,800 | $46,998 | 13.7% |
| 315 | Foster CountyND | $87,831 | $167,500 | $46,993 | 8.8% |
| 316 | Mathews CountyVA | $75,880 | $360,900 | $46,972 | 7.8% |
| 317 | Union CountyNC | $102,900 | $417,300 | $46,949 | 7.7% |
| 318 | Wilson CountyTN | $95,839 | $428,000 | $46,888 | 8.0% |
| 319 | Montour CountyPA | $76,976 | $248,100 | $46,827 | 8.8% |
| 320 | Cook CountyMN | $72,638 | $336,200 | $46,808 | 10.2% |
| 321 | Perkins CountySD | $66,908 | $114,600 | $46,783 | 13.7% |
| 322 | Piatt CountyIL | $94,811 | $180,600 | $46,739 | 6.1% |
| 323 | Sussex CountyDE | $81,497 | $382,600 | $46,684 | 10.9% |
| 324 | Wright CountyMN | $107,209 | $358,900 | $46,650 | 5.2% |
| 325 | Manatee CountyFL | $78,457 | $391,400 | $46,573 | 9.8% |
| 326 | Jefferson CountyWV | $98,806 | $350,800 | $46,514 | 8.7% |
| 327 | Bennington CountyVT | $73,325 | $279,900 | $46,487 | 11.3% |
| 328 | McPherson CountySD | $66,906 | $85,600 | $46,476 | 12.9% |
| 329 | Park CountyMT | $70,047 | $467,500 | $46,469 | 12.3% |
| 330 | Campbell CountySD | $68,929 | $115,900 | $46,377 | 7.7% |
| 331 | Prince George's CountyMD | $101,798 | $426,000 | $46,366 | 10.8% |
| 332 | Naugatuck Valley Planning RegionCT | $86,191 | $317,700 | $46,363 | 11.2% |
| 333 | Ramsey CountyMN | $81,568 | $326,600 | $46,355 | 12.3% |
| 334 | Douglas CountyNE | $80,391 | $266,100 | $46,334 | 11.8% |
| 335 | Strafford CountyNH | $88,570 | $362,800 | $46,304 | 8.7% |
| 336 | Ontario CountyNY | $82,324 | $222,900 | $46,303 | 9.0% |
| 337 | Griggs CountyND | $61,711 | $119,300 | $46,301 | 11.7% |
| 338 | Boone CountyKY | $99,414 | $277,300 | $46,264 | 6.3% |
| 339 | Aleutians East BoroughAK | $65,365 | $135,500 | $46,236 | 13.2% |
| 340 | Morton CountyND | $79,382 | $263,900 | $46,235 | 8.0% |
| 341 | Maricopa CountyAZ | $89,300 | $452,800 | $46,183 | 11.0% |
| 342 | Cumberland CountyPA | $87,494 | $277,600 | $46,149 | 7.5% |
| 343 | Thurston CountyWA | $96,563 | $480,300 | $46,136 | 9.5% |
| 344 | Sully CountySD | $72,578 | $205,400 | $46,134 | 6.3% |
| 345 | El Paso CountyCO | $90,363 | $461,000 | $46,133 | 8.5% |
| 346 | Morgan CountyUT | $130,929 | $654,900 | $46,133 | 1.4% |
| 347 | Nelson CountyND | $67,193 | $139,700 | $46,126 | 7.2% |
| 348 | Sitka City and BoroughAK | $101,727 | $450,300 | $46,118 | 7.5% |
| 349 | Campbell CountyKY | $77,567 | $252,000 | $46,100 | 11.1% |
| 350 | Dawson CountyGA | $92,991 | $406,700 | $46,095 | 8.5% |
| 351 | Aransas CountyTX | $69,466 | $265,400 | $46,039 | 14.2% |
| 352 | Currituck CountyNC | $93,511 | $378,800 | $46,003 | 7.5% |
| 353 | Rensselaer CountyNY | $87,915 | $258,400 | $46,000 | 11.8% |
| 354 | Brunswick CountyNC | $77,024 | $349,800 | $45,985 | 9.2% |
| 355 | Burleigh CountyND | $86,851 | $324,000 | $45,977 | 7.9% |
| 356 | Lake CountySD | $76,808 | $247,600 | $45,963 | 8.4% |
| 357 | Billings CountyND | $86,806 | $331,000 | $45,936 | 10.8% |
| 358 | Hamilton CountyOH | $72,470 | $241,900 | $45,936 | 15.0% |
| 359 | Pierce CountyWI | $92,109 | $333,700 | $45,908 | 9.8% |
| 360 | Fairbanks North Star BoroughAK | $88,267 | $298,200 | $45,905 | 6.1% |
| 361 | Carbon CountyMT | $80,261 | $420,800 | $45,872 | 7.8% |
| 362 | Missoula CountyMT | $75,598 | $472,100 | $45,868 | 10.1% |
| 363 | Nelson CountyVA | $72,589 | $321,700 | $45,844 | 12.5% |
| 364 | Suffolk cityVA | $92,666 | $347,400 | $45,819 | 9.4% |
| 365 | Clinton CountyMI | $88,210 | $259,500 | $45,810 | 9.7% |
| 366 | Roanoke CountyVA | $83,709 | $286,000 | $45,801 | 7.3% |
| 367 | Los Angeles CountyCA | $90,112 | $834,200 | $45,792 | 13.7% |
| 368 | Richmond cityVA | $64,587 | $353,000 | $45,790 | 18.2% |
| 369 | Harding CountySD | $80,441 | $166,100 | $45,756 | 6.3% |
| 370 | Carteret CountyNC | $72,322 | $333,300 | $45,736 | 10.1% |
| 371 | Northampton CountyPA | $89,184 | $308,600 | $45,736 | 8.8% |
| 372 | Weston CountyWY | $89,509 | $221,700 | $45,697 | 9.0% |
| 373 | Kodiak Island BoroughAK | $86,250 | $412,300 | $45,656 | 8.7% |
| 374 | Cass CountyND | $75,555 | $298,000 | $45,643 | 11.0% |
| 375 | Lincoln CountyME | $76,875 | $332,700 | $45,631 | 7.9% |
| 376 | Benton CountyOR | $77,702 | $513,000 | $45,624 | 18.2% |
| 377 | Maui CountyHI | $97,161 | $904,700 | $45,622 | 9.2% |
| 378 | Polk CountyIA | $83,576 | $262,100 | $45,622 | 10.3% |
| 379 | Rockland CountyNY | $109,959 | $596,900 | $45,570 | 16.2% |
| 380 | Hampshire CountyMA | $87,001 | $390,300 | $45,568 | 11.3% |
| 381 | Moore CountyNC | $86,080 | $351,400 | $45,505 | 10.1% |
| 382 | Camden CountyNJ | $88,755 | $287,100 | $45,500 | 12.4% |
| 383 | Anoka CountyMN | $101,869 | $346,500 | $45,484 | 7.0% |
| 384 | Cass CountyNE | $91,836 | $254,900 | $45,484 | 5.2% |
| 385 | Seminole CountyFL | $85,761 | $386,900 | $45,458 | 9.0% |
| 386 | Phelps CountyNE | $68,919 | $194,900 | $45,448 | 12.2% |
| 387 | Northumberland CountyVA | $66,480 | $346,800 | $45,438 | 11.5% |
| 388 | Iredell CountyNC | $81,419 | $321,400 | $45,398 | 10.0% |
| 389 | Whatcom CountyWA | $81,784 | $585,800 | $45,361 | 12.9% |
| 390 | Hand CountySD | $74,635 | $159,300 | $45,342 | 5.2% |
| 391 | Hamilton CountyTN | $76,183 | $312,800 | $45,341 | 13.1% |
| 392 | Le Sueur CountyMN | $94,968 | $316,500 | $45,340 | 6.4% |
| 393 | McLean CountyND | $83,583 | $227,100 | $45,317 | 8.9% |
| 394 | Trego CountyKS | $81,528 | $120,900 | $45,287 | 5.5% |
| 395 | Hendricks CountyIN | $101,144 | $307,600 | $45,280 | 5.3% |
| 396 | Lake CountyOH | $80,925 | $214,100 | $45,279 | 8.3% |
| 397 | Sheridan CountyKS | $73,750 | $167,200 | $45,230 | 8.9% |
| 398 | York CountySC | $89,095 | $361,300 | $45,199 | 8.4% |
| 399 | Walworth CountyWI | $80,520 | $302,700 | $45,175 | 9.4% |
| 400 | Archuleta CountyCO | $83,065 | $478,100 | $45,172 | 8.2% |
| 401 | Jerauld CountySD | $73,750 | $150,800 | $45,169 | 8.3% |
| 402 | Greene CountyOH | $87,309 | $252,200 | $45,142 | 9.8% |
| 403 | Sherburne CountyMN | $105,466 | $361,400 | $45,141 | 5.1% |
| 404 | Skagit CountyWA | $89,263 | $545,100 | $45,140 | 11.6% |
| 405 | Johnson CountyIA | $74,935 | $308,600 | $45,136 | 17.1% |
| 406 | Solano CountyCA | $100,401 | $617,700 | $45,127 | 10.0% |
| 407 | Salt Lake CountyUT | $97,494 | $525,700 | $45,106 | 8.1% |
| 408 | San Benito CountyCA | $114,394 | $793,400 | $45,103 | 6.7% |
| 409 | Keweenaw CountyMI | $52,583 | $169,800 | $45,090 | 15.2% |
| 410 | Ness CountyKS | $68,616 | $89,700 | $45,085 | 11.2% |
| 411 | Windham CountyVT | $72,217 | $279,600 | $45,078 | 11.6% |
| 412 | Flagler CountyFL | $77,363 | $364,900 | $45,065 | 10.3% |
| 413 | Grand Traverse CountyMI | $81,647 | $339,400 | $45,034 | 9.6% |
| 414 | Washington CountyPA | $78,958 | $228,500 | $45,022 | 9.6% |
| 415 | Bryan CountyGA | $103,408 | $343,200 | $45,011 | 6.7% |
| 416 | Hinsdale CountyCO | $75,972 | $437,900 | $45,001 | 4.1% |
| 417 | Chesapeake cityVA | $95,373 | $378,400 | $44,985 | 9.4% |
| 418 | Houston CountyMN | $79,825 | $239,000 | $44,963 | 6.6% |
| 419 | Ocean CountyNJ | $89,863 | $398,400 | $44,947 | 10.5% |
| 420 | Galveston CountyTX | $86,105 | $314,600 | $44,946 | 11.7% |
| 421 | Lee CountyFL | $76,107 | $362,200 | $44,931 | 12.0% |
| 422 | Orange CountyVA | $94,008 | $364,200 | $44,923 | 9.8% |
| 423 | Addison CountyVT | $89,639 | $361,200 | $44,917 | 7.6% |
| 424 | Lewis and Clark CountyMT | $78,237 | $393,500 | $44,837 | 8.1% |
| 425 | Calumet CountyWI | $88,810 | $274,200 | $44,798 | 5.9% |
| 426 | Harlan CountyNE | $70,625 | $145,800 | $44,768 | 6.7% |
| 427 | Knox CountyME | $74,096 | $324,900 | $44,763 | 8.2% |
| 428 | Sumner CountyTN | $90,301 | $393,100 | $44,761 | 8.8% |
| 429 | Bristol CountyMA | $85,625 | $451,200 | $44,757 | 11.3% |
| 430 | Brown CountyIN | $78,528 | $269,100 | $44,749 | 7.8% |
| 431 | Wells CountyND | $66,114 | $114,500 | $44,681 | 9.1% |
| 432 | Stonewall CountyTX | $56,875 | $48,600 | $44,681 | 14.9% |
| 433 | Manassas cityVA | $113,590 | $449,900 | $44,656 | 7.7% |
| 434 | Harris CountyGA | $97,302 | $302,800 | $44,650 | 9.0% |
| 435 | Adams CountyIA | $71,875 | $131,600 | $44,632 | 9.1% |
| 436 | Charles City CountyVA | $75,417 | $241,400 | $44,626 | 9.4% |
| 437 | Hays CountyTX | $89,097 | $399,800 | $44,565 | 12.1% |
| 438 | Manassas Park cityVA | $103,250 | $395,900 | $44,563 | 5.1% |
| 439 | Sullivan CountyNH | $80,858 | $268,700 | $44,514 | 10.1% |
| 440 | Douglas CountyMN | $79,043 | $321,400 | $44,466 | 9.0% |
| 441 | Coweta CountyGA | $95,548 | $357,500 | $44,463 | 7.4% |
| 442 | Lawrence CountySD | $73,384 | $346,500 | $44,386 | 11.6% |
| 443 | Chelan CountyWA | $82,381 | $490,100 | $44,369 | 8.3% |
| 444 | Fluvanna CountyVA | $96,768 | $314,100 | $44,367 | 7.7% |
| 445 | Calhoun CountyTX | $79,959 | $171,200 | $44,362 | 7.7% |
| 446 | Chisago CountyMN | $99,400 | $351,900 | $44,346 | 6.0% |
| 447 | Hillsborough CountyFL | $79,540 | $371,500 | $44,342 | 12.7% |
| 448 | Saunders CountyNE | $94,066 | $271,700 | $44,334 | 6.3% |
| 449 | Amador CountyCA | $88,044 | $449,800 | $44,320 | 8.2% |
| 450 | Williams CountyND | $85,595 | $284,800 | $44,320 | 8.6% |
| 451 | Kalawao CountyHI | $73,750 | — | $44,316 | 22.7% |
| 452 | Loudon CountyTN | $84,185 | $348,000 | $44,316 | 12.6% |
| 453 | Gosper CountyNE | $77,500 | $228,500 | $44,286 | 10.3% |
| 454 | Sweet Grass CountyMT | $77,000 | $330,100 | $44,275 | 7.9% |
| 455 | Jo Daviess CountyIL | $73,993 | $209,900 | $44,251 | 7.8% |
| 456 | Meade CountyKS | $71,852 | $148,900 | $44,251 | 11.0% |
| 457 | Hancock CountyME | $72,744 | $310,400 | $44,241 | 9.9% |
| 458 | Clermont CountyOH | $85,510 | $266,200 | $44,226 | 9.1% |
| 459 | Northampton CountyVA | $61,632 | $316,200 | $44,222 | 17.7% |
| 460 | Porter CountyIN | $87,972 | $281,500 | $44,216 | 9.6% |
| 461 | Kenai Peninsula BoroughAK | $80,538 | $323,200 | $44,190 | 11.8% |
| 462 | Georgetown CountySC | $68,713 | $289,500 | $44,163 | 15.0% |
| 463 | Garfield CountyCO | $91,131 | $527,800 | $44,160 | 8.2% |
| 464 | Louisa CountyVA | $86,689 | $315,300 | $44,158 | 10.0% |
| 465 | Sangamon CountyIL | $75,357 | $176,300 | $44,151 | 13.1% |
| 466 | Tuolumne CountyCA | $77,404 | $433,200 | $44,142 | 10.4% |
| 467 | Kendall CountyIL | $111,601 | $322,400 | $44,141 | 5.4% |
| 468 | Woodford CountyIL | $91,483 | $197,600 | $44,140 | 7.0% |
| 469 | Brevard CountyFL | $78,476 | $339,600 | $44,108 | 10.2% |
| 470 | Monroe CountyNY | $76,382 | $213,700 | $44,107 | 13.6% |
| 471 | Lincoln CountyNC | $80,016 | $321,000 | $44,098 | 11.2% |
| 472 | Greene CountyNY | $77,945 | $271,600 | $44,090 | 9.9% |
| 473 | Butler CountyNE | $79,268 | $184,200 | $44,083 | 9.7% |
| 474 | Edmunds CountySD | $81,630 | $163,300 | $44,076 | 9.9% |
| 475 | Richmond CountyNY | $98,333 | $675,500 | $44,071 | 11.5% |
| 476 | Okaloosa CountyFL | $81,998 | $351,200 | $44,070 | 9.3% |
| 477 | Nicollet CountyMN | $79,756 | $270,300 | $44,053 | 8.0% |
| 478 | Burnet CountyTX | $78,732 | $344,000 | $44,029 | 8.0% |
| 479 | Lac qui Parle CountyMN | $74,432 | $157,600 | $44,004 | 8.1% |
| 480 | Johnson CountyIN | $90,454 | $284,600 | $43,995 | 7.4% |
| 481 | Clay CountyMO | $88,468 | $275,600 | $43,986 | 8.5% |
| 482 | Green CountyWI | $82,852 | $250,200 | $43,951 | 7.7% |
| 483 | Rabun CountyGA | $67,493 | $295,200 | $43,928 | 13.1% |
| 484 | Yellowstone CountyMT | $76,570 | $349,500 | $43,898 | 9.2% |
| 485 | Greene CountyVA | $89,808 | $343,300 | $43,879 | 13.7% |
| 486 | Woodford CountyKY | $83,788 | $299,700 | $43,877 | 10.5% |
| 487 | Lake of the Woods CountyMN | $77,546 | $216,100 | $43,861 | 6.4% |
| 488 | Scott CountyIA | $78,277 | $222,000 | $43,847 | 11.5% |
| 489 | Kauai CountyHI | $97,668 | $873,200 | $43,836 | 9.1% |
| 490 | Linn CountyIA | $77,649 | $214,300 | $43,820 | 9.4% |
| 491 | Wheeler CountyNE | $70,250 | $146,500 | $43,809 | 5.2% |
| 492 | Marshall CountySD | $78,156 | $156,500 | $43,791 | 6.1% |
| 493 | Fayette CountyKY | $69,479 | $293,500 | $43,790 | 14.9% |
| 494 | Deuel CountyNE | $70,096 | $100,200 | $43,755 | 9.4% |
| 495 | Hamilton CountyNY | $68,835 | $260,200 | $43,752 | 10.6% |
| 496 | Yolo CountyCA | $91,752 | $620,700 | $43,733 | 16.7% |
| 497 | Kenton CountyKY | $80,548 | $244,400 | $43,733 | 11.8% |
| 498 | Franklin CountyOH | $75,176 | $288,400 | $43,731 | 14.7% |
| 499 | Columbia CountyGA | $95,592 | $305,300 | $43,717 | 7.5% |
| 500 | Wabasha CountyMN | $82,007 | $264,400 | $43,686 | 7.1% |
| 501 | Kittitas CountyWA | $73,804 | $497,400 | $43,661 | 14.4% |
| 502 | Grundy CountyIL | $92,235 | $271,700 | $43,656 | 6.0% |
| 503 | Lincoln CountyWY | $89,330 | $372,600 | $43,652 | 7.5% |
| 504 | Midland CountyMI | $77,705 | $195,400 | $43,622 | 10.7% |
| 505 | Traill CountyND | $87,004 | $200,700 | $43,618 | 9.1% |
| 506 | Fayette CountyTX | $75,854 | $293,900 | $43,613 | 8.6% |
| 507 | Hood CountyTX | $88,160 | $306,400 | $43,607 | 7.7% |
| 508 | San Juan CountyCO | $77,824 | $432,500 | $43,597 | 21.3% |
| 509 | Warren CountyIA | $94,588 | $269,600 | $43,596 | 5.1% |
| 510 | Dodge CountyMN | $95,739 | $287,700 | $43,583 | 7.0% |
| 511 | Orange CountyVT | $82,232 | $271,300 | $43,536 | 9.3% |
| 512 | Schenectady CountyNY | $79,623 | $235,700 | $43,516 | 13.3% |
| 513 | Calaveras CountyCA | $78,647 | $457,200 | $43,512 | 13.0% |
| 514 | Westmoreland CountyPA | $74,109 | $203,500 | $43,509 | 10.3% |
| 515 | Fayette CountyTN | $88,456 | $340,800 | $43,490 | 10.3% |
| 516 | Cheshire CountyNH | $83,329 | $280,100 | $43,485 | 8.7% |
| 517 | Stanley CountySD | $87,712 | $203,500 | $43,482 | 5.1% |
| 518 | Guthrie CountyIA | $77,711 | $180,100 | $43,480 | 9.9% |
| 519 | Otoe CountyNE | $82,188 | $201,600 | $43,433 | 9.1% |
| 520 | Madison CountyMT | $75,250 | $470,100 | $43,428 | 6.2% |
| 521 | Pacific CountyWA | $67,081 | $334,800 | $43,397 | 10.4% |
| 522 | McLean CountyIL | $79,905 | $208,400 | $43,372 | 12.9% |
| 523 | Buncombe CountyNC | $74,436 | $391,800 | $43,371 | 11.8% |
| 524 | Spencer CountyKY | $102,618 | $330,000 | $43,368 | 9.8% |
| 525 | St. Tammany ParishLA | $81,202 | $284,000 | $43,364 | 11.4% |
| 526 | Garrett CountyMD | $67,688 | $235,300 | $43,354 | 11.2% |
| 527 | Knox CountyTN | $74,222 | $320,900 | $43,351 | 12.2% |
| 528 | Blaine CountyNE | $69,583 | $116,900 | $43,334 | 9.0% |
| 529 | Sacramento CountyCA | $92,175 | $534,200 | $43,324 | 12.5% |
| 530 | Greenville CountySC | $76,932 | $299,000 | $43,319 | 10.8% |
| 531 | Weld CountyCO | $97,097 | $471,700 | $43,312 | 9.6% |
| 532 | Jackson CountyMN | $75,743 | $157,100 | $43,301 | 8.6% |
| 533 | Randall CountyTX | $83,864 | $238,800 | $43,287 | 9.7% |
| 534 | Washington CountyTX | $77,825 | $288,100 | $43,255 | 13.4% |
| 535 | Cecil CountyMD | $92,007 | $343,400 | $43,250 | 10.8% |
| 536 | Goodhue CountyMN | $84,171 | $285,100 | $43,250 | 9.3% |
| 537 | Plumas CountyCA | $66,031 | $360,200 | $43,235 | 10.6% |
| 538 | Polk CountyNC | $67,758 | $315,000 | $43,211 | 14.0% |
| 539 | Madison CountyIA | $90,855 | $245,100 | $43,167 | 7.0% |
| 540 | Onondaga CountyNY | $76,945 | $200,200 | $43,166 | 13.8% |
| 541 | Iowa CountyWI | $82,182 | $265,000 | $43,164 | 7.6% |
| 542 | Douglas CountySD | $86,442 | $166,900 | $43,158 | 11.0% |
| 543 | Lancaster CountySC | $78,869 | $329,900 | $43,133 | 11.4% |
| 544 | Lancaster CountyPA | $86,959 | $301,100 | $43,128 | 8.2% |
| 545 | Vilas CountyWI | $68,431 | $300,000 | $43,101 | 11.1% |
| 546 | Ward CountyND | $78,238 | $267,100 | $43,089 | 8.6% |
| 547 | Lehigh CountyPA | $80,079 | $300,400 | $43,088 | 11.6% |
| 548 | Martin CountyTX | $93,734 | $174,800 | $43,083 | 8.3% |
| 549 | Steele CountyND | $77,500 | $130,700 | $43,071 | 12.9% |
| 550 | Minnehaha CountySD | $76,880 | $287,600 | $43,062 | 8.8% |
| 551 | Summit CountyOH | $71,622 | $208,700 | $43,061 | 12.8% |
| 552 | Broward CountyFL | $77,633 | $414,600 | $43,052 | 12.2% |
| 553 | Orange CountyNY | $97,178 | $387,900 | $43,052 | 12.6% |
| 554 | Crook CountyOR | $81,965 | $467,000 | $43,052 | 11.3% |
| 555 | Bremer CountyIA | $86,784 | $219,600 | $43,033 | 7.3% |
| 556 | Kent CountyMI | $82,631 | $289,900 | $42,992 | 10.1% |
| 557 | Petersburg BoroughAK | $75,125 | $315,100 | $42,950 | 7.0% |
| 558 | Kearney CountyNE | $78,631 | $223,400 | $42,943 | 7.2% |
| 559 | Columbia CountyWI | $85,351 | $283,200 | $42,924 | 7.8% |
| 560 | Wood CountyOH | $74,216 | $227,600 | $42,918 | 12.2% |
| 561 | Taos CountyNM | $58,950 | $382,800 | $42,871 | 15.5% |
| 562 | Laramie CountyWY | $80,173 | $348,700 | $42,871 | 8.9% |
| 563 | LaMoure CountyND | $80,664 | $117,200 | $42,849 | 8.7% |
| 564 | Monroe CountyGA | $83,183 | $271,200 | $42,843 | 12.3% |
| 565 | Clatsop CountyOR | $71,822 | $468,300 | $42,825 | 12.3% |
| 566 | Antrim CountyMI | $72,054 | $255,500 | $42,806 | 9.9% |
| 567 | Ottawa CountyMI | $90,502 | $323,400 | $42,799 | 8.3% |
| 568 | Fillmore CountyNE | $76,295 | $151,000 | $42,791 | 8.8% |
| 569 | Cass CountyMO | $87,535 | $292,400 | $42,789 | 6.2% |
| 570 | Erie CountyNY | $72,839 | $233,800 | $42,777 | 13.9% |
| 571 | Santa Rosa CountyFL | $91,922 | $329,800 | $42,760 | 8.8% |
| 572 | Kenosha CountyWI | $81,239 | $265,500 | $42,757 | 10.5% |
| 573 | Tarrant CountyTX | $84,207 | $323,900 | $42,755 | 11.1% |
| 574 | Pike CountyPA | $81,323 | $272,600 | $42,753 | 9.8% |
| 575 | Cuyahoga CountyOH | $64,468 | $195,400 | $42,747 | 16.1% |
| 576 | Eau Claire CountyWI | $74,546 | $261,000 | $42,733 | 11.8% |
| 577 | Essex CountyNY | $71,661 | $211,900 | $42,694 | 11.2% |
| 578 | Oneida CountyWI | $69,371 | $238,400 | $42,684 | 8.5% |
| 579 | Clinton CountyIL | $86,588 | $192,400 | $42,658 | 7.4% |
| 580 | Park CountyWY | $73,035 | $400,500 | $42,655 | 8.9% |
| 581 | Cabarrus CountyNC | $89,005 | $354,800 | $42,636 | 9.3% |
| 582 | Glynn CountyGA | $69,799 | $301,300 | $42,622 | 16.1% |
| 583 | Sherman CountyTX | $61,250 | $146,900 | $42,621 | 10.4% |
| 584 | Licking CountyOH | $84,426 | $275,200 | $42,609 | 10.2% |
| 585 | Haines BoroughAK | $86,927 | $293,300 | $42,605 | 5.4% |
| 586 | Benzie CountyMI | $74,834 | $285,700 | $42,600 | 9.7% |
| 587 | Mountrail CountyND | $80,717 | $232,700 | $42,599 | 14.5% |
| 588 | Charlotte CountyFL | $69,952 | $328,900 | $42,592 | 9.0% |
| 589 | Treasure CountyMT | $67,917 | $230,300 | $42,590 | 12.3% |
| 590 | Franklin CountyMA | $74,907 | $329,000 | $42,563 | 12.1% |
| 591 | Dallas CountyTX | $76,547 | $303,000 | $42,559 | 13.9% |
| 592 | Fremont CountyIA | $71,621 | $154,400 | $42,556 | 7.7% |
| 593 | Towns CountyGA | $59,135 | $316,100 | $42,549 | 13.3% |
| 594 | Cheatham CountyTN | $89,852 | $338,700 | $42,536 | 7.7% |
| 595 | Brazoria CountyTX | $97,993 | $301,600 | $42,527 | 7.4% |
| 596 | Mills CountyIA | $90,753 | $237,800 | $42,497 | 8.2% |
| 597 | McLeod CountyMN | $80,084 | $246,100 | $42,495 | 8.7% |
| 598 | Lane CountyKS | $54,526 | $127,100 | $42,494 | 7.0% |
| 599 | Davis CountyUT | $110,884 | $505,500 | $42,483 | 6.4% |
| 600 | Bedford CountyVA | $78,937 | $297,400 | $42,461 | 8.1% |
| 601 | Morgan CountyGA | $78,111 | $342,300 | $42,437 | 8.8% |
| 602 | Benton CountyWA | $89,874 | $407,800 | $42,435 | 11.0% |
| 603 | Clallam CountyWA | $70,370 | $421,800 | $42,433 | 10.6% |
| 604 | Matanuska-Susitna BoroughAK | $94,031 | $346,600 | $42,386 | 10.0% |
| 605 | Valley CountyID | $76,078 | $657,000 | $42,367 | 11.7% |
| 606 | Brown CountyWI | $79,649 | $266,000 | $42,366 | 9.1% |
| 607 | Culpeper CountyVA | $100,049 | $409,200 | $42,359 | 7.9% |
| 608 | Baldwin CountyAL | $78,775 | $316,900 | $42,357 | 10.1% |
| 609 | Sullivan CountyNY | $72,382 | $249,000 | $42,334 | 15.9% |
| 610 | Barnes CountyND | $68,038 | $173,700 | $42,330 | 12.1% |
| 611 | Pembina CountyND | $68,393 | $119,200 | $42,318 | 9.2% |
| 612 | Pennington CountySD | $74,517 | $302,200 | $42,302 | 11.2% |
| 613 | Dauphin CountyPA | $76,242 | $236,400 | $42,294 | 12.9% |
| 614 | Oliver CountyND | $77,240 | $215,700 | $42,289 | 5.2% |
| 615 | Koochiching CountyMN | $66,940 | $156,600 | $42,268 | 10.9% |
| 616 | Ascension ParishLA | $91,549 | $279,600 | $42,258 | 10.3% |
| 617 | Chambers CountyTX | $109,804 | $329,500 | $42,258 | 11.9% |
| 618 | Johnson CountyWY | $64,871 | $326,800 | $42,215 | 9.1% |
| 619 | Adams CountyCO | $94,571 | $484,200 | $42,206 | 9.8% |
| 620 | Cheyenne CountyCO | $70,865 | $187,500 | $42,194 | 8.2% |
| 621 | Natrona CountyWY | $72,156 | $273,000 | $42,188 | 9.6% |
| 622 | Queens CountyNY | $86,136 | $723,800 | $42,146 | 12.9% |
| 623 | Sheridan CountyND | $62,639 | $110,300 | $42,140 | 10.1% |
| 624 | Boone CountyIA | $83,531 | $212,400 | $42,125 | 6.2% |
| 625 | Jefferson CountyKY | $69,866 | $248,400 | $42,087 | 14.3% |
| 626 | Miami CountyKS | $89,000 | $287,700 | $42,073 | 7.9% |
| 627 | Briscoe CountyTX | $45,417 | $90,300 | $42,063 | 16.8% |
| 628 | Grand CountyUT | $67,106 | $538,700 | $42,062 | 13.3% |
| 629 | Carson CountyTX | $85,231 | $143,000 | $42,049 | 7.4% |
| 630 | Monongalia CountyWV | $65,346 | $267,700 | $42,045 | 19.7% |
| 631 | Bandera CountyTX | $75,813 | $278,400 | $42,036 | 13.5% |
| 632 | Grundy CountyIA | $87,205 | $198,800 | $42,005 | 6.5% |
| 633 | Surry CountyVA | $78,041 | $238,800 | $41,994 | 10.5% |
| 634 | Kit Carson CountyCO | $70,259 | $239,500 | $41,926 | 9.8% |
| 635 | La Crosse CountyWI | $73,013 | $257,000 | $41,922 | 12.4% |
| 636 | Pierce CountyND | $59,365 | $147,300 | $41,898 | 10.8% |
| 637 | Spokane CountyWA | $78,582 | $410,700 | $41,897 | 11.7% |
| 638 | Crow Wing CountyMN | $72,589 | $306,800 | $41,886 | 9.9% |
| 639 | Jefferson CountyWI | $83,750 | $274,100 | $41,881 | 8.1% |
| 640 | Benton CountyIA | $86,962 | $208,200 | $41,865 | 7.4% |
| 641 | Becker CountyMN | $71,388 | $291,000 | $41,842 | 12.9% |
| 642 | Putnam CountyWV | $79,527 | $223,300 | $41,822 | 10.6% |
| 643 | Fairfield CountyOH | $90,966 | $298,800 | $41,813 | 8.0% |
| 644 | Tompkins CountyNY | $74,024 | $290,900 | $41,808 | 16.4% |
| 645 | Tioga CountyNY | $72,739 | $160,800 | $41,785 | 13.4% |
| 646 | Yavapai CountyAZ | $69,613 | $425,200 | $41,784 | 12.0% |
| 647 | Henry CountyOH | $80,099 | $168,600 | $41,771 | 8.7% |
| 648 | Inyo CountyCA | $73,991 | $348,700 | $41,767 | 10.9% |
| 649 | Humboldt CountyIA | $71,946 | $155,800 | $41,763 | 12.9% |
| 650 | Adair CountyIA | $68,092 | $160,400 | $41,750 | 9.5% |
| 651 | Saguache CountyCO | $50,082 | $212,600 | $41,682 | 17.8% |
| 652 | Steele CountyMN | $84,196 | $245,400 | $41,674 | 8.3% |
| 653 | Floyd CountyIN | $79,704 | $251,000 | $41,658 | 10.3% |
| 654 | Atlantic CountyNJ | $78,050 | $295,000 | $41,637 | 13.2% |
| 655 | Niobrara CountyWY | $64,113 | $221,500 | $41,634 | 12.0% |
| 656 | Franklin CountyTX | $72,360 | $226,300 | $41,630 | 11.7% |
| 657 | Bartholomew CountyIN | $79,901 | $232,800 | $41,608 | 10.5% |
| 658 | Waupaca CountyWI | $72,830 | $211,400 | $41,606 | 10.4% |
| 659 | York CountyPA | $84,829 | $248,600 | $41,601 | 8.4% |
| 660 | Mercer CountyND | $80,946 | $198,500 | $41,590 | 9.7% |
| 661 | Jefferson CountyKS | $81,278 | $216,900 | $41,568 | 5.6% |
| 662 | Madison CountyIL | $75,793 | $173,000 | $41,560 | 11.1% |
| 663 | Cerro Gordo CountyIA | $68,189 | $166,400 | $41,560 | 10.6% |
| 664 | Flathead CountyMT | $73,925 | $535,500 | $41,557 | 9.3% |
| 665 | Winneshiek CountyIA | $79,066 | $259,200 | $41,556 | 8.4% |
| 666 | Richland CountyMT | $73,084 | $263,000 | $41,554 | 6.6% |
| 667 | Waushara CountyWI | $67,107 | $203,100 | $41,552 | 10.9% |
| 668 | Pennington CountyMN | $77,325 | $195,500 | $41,551 | 10.5% |
| 669 | Klickitat CountyWA | $71,042 | $425,300 | $41,542 | 12.9% |
| 670 | Plymouth CountyIA | $83,251 | $228,900 | $41,532 | 6.9% |
| 671 | Kalamazoo CountyMI | $72,532 | $241,800 | $41,530 | 12.7% |
| 672 | Providence CountyRI | $78,787 | $373,600 | $41,523 | 13.4% |
| 673 | Scott CountyKY | $85,158 | $288,500 | $41,521 | 10.6% |
| 674 | Uinta CountyWY | $82,980 | $290,000 | $41,512 | 9.2% |
| 675 | Sweetwater CountyWY | $75,034 | $251,400 | $41,511 | 12.9% |
| 676 | Jessamine CountyKY | $74,576 | $268,100 | $41,505 | 11.3% |
| 677 | Menard CountyIL | $82,176 | $185,500 | $41,446 | 10.1% |
| 678 | Delaware CountyIA | $74,989 | $177,900 | $41,445 | 7.8% |
| 679 | Pope CountyMN | $76,220 | $255,100 | $41,437 | 9.4% |
| 680 | Mariposa CountyCA | $68,412 | $387,900 | $41,417 | 14.0% |
| 681 | Cedar CountyIA | $80,602 | $211,300 | $41,417 | 7.3% |
| 682 | Marathon CountyWI | $77,884 | $219,600 | $41,413 | 8.7% |
| 683 | Dubuque CountyIA | $77,630 | $237,300 | $41,404 | 9.7% |
| 684 | Copper River Census AreaAK | $79,250 | $292,800 | $41,400 | 8.7% |
| 685 | Logan CountyKS | $75,662 | $117,900 | $41,396 | 15.0% |
| 686 | Blount CountyTN | $77,365 | $320,500 | $41,373 | 8.4% |
| 687 | Lake CountyMN | $75,541 | $241,300 | $41,362 | 8.6% |
| 688 | Rockingham CountyVA | $80,693 | $313,000 | $41,361 | 9.8% |
| 689 | Yamhill CountyOR | $90,063 | $471,700 | $41,339 | 10.3% |
| 690 | Gloucester CountyVA | $84,306 | $331,000 | $41,316 | 5.2% |
| 691 | Stevens CountyMN | $75,733 | $202,800 | $41,309 | 11.1% |
| 692 | St. Louis CountyMN | $70,069 | $221,400 | $41,302 | 13.2% |
| 693 | Camden CountyNC | $91,078 | $337,100 | $41,301 | 6.1% |
| 694 | Franklin CountyNE | $60,195 | $95,600 | $41,294 | 12.3% |
| 695 | Polk CountyWI | $77,219 | $271,900 | $41,288 | 8.2% |
| 696 | Big Stone CountyMN | $70,400 | $169,100 | $41,277 | 12.9% |
| 697 | Cherokee CountyIA | $71,269 | $158,700 | $41,258 | 12.1% |
| 698 | Sauk CountyWI | $79,541 | $258,600 | $41,246 | 8.1% |
| 699 | Botetourt CountyVA | $81,213 | $289,200 | $41,217 | 6.2% |
| 700 | Hughes CountySD | $81,395 | $242,000 | $41,202 | 9.2% |
| 701 | Bayfield CountyWI | $71,151 | $240,800 | $41,199 | 9.8% |
| 702 | Mitchell CountyIA | $71,365 | $175,100 | $41,197 | 9.5% |
| 703 | Union CountyGA | $66,176 | $307,400 | $41,194 | 10.9% |
| 704 | Tazewell CountyIL | $77,982 | $167,500 | $41,190 | 9.0% |
| 705 | St. Louis cityMO | $56,160 | $197,500 | $41,187 | 20.6% |
| 706 | Osage CountyMO | $76,681 | $223,300 | $41,168 | 8.6% |
| 707 | Racine CountyWI | $78,096 | $251,400 | $41,162 | 10.3% |
| 708 | Orange CountyFL | $79,719 | $390,100 | $41,160 | 13.0% |
| 709 | Sandoval CountyNM | $86,636 | $313,800 | $41,150 | 10.0% |
| 710 | Sheridan CountyWY | $71,388 | $394,900 | $41,122 | 10.2% |
| 711 | Fannin CountyGA | $57,073 | $306,600 | $41,106 | 13.7% |
| 712 | Eaton CountyMI | $79,597 | $216,900 | $41,090 | 8.3% |
| 713 | Middlesex CountyVA | $75,060 | $352,200 | $41,083 | 7.3% |
| 714 | Yankton CountySD | $72,821 | $225,900 | $41,047 | 11.9% |
| 715 | Lancaster CountyNE | $74,793 | $275,200 | $41,036 | 11.9% |
| 716 | Kewaunee CountyWI | $82,725 | $222,200 | $41,026 | 7.6% |
| 717 | Jefferson CountyAL | $66,388 | $240,000 | $41,013 | 15.7% |
| 718 | Dolores CountyCO | $64,907 | $247,600 | $41,013 | 21.6% |
| 719 | Harris CountyTX | $74,983 | $276,600 | $41,006 | 16.3% |
| 720 | Limestone CountyAL | $83,629 | $281,000 | $40,982 | 10.0% |
| 721 | Kootenai CountyID | $81,861 | $518,700 | $40,981 | 9.0% |
| 722 | Richland CountyND | $75,432 | $183,600 | $40,975 | 9.7% |
| 723 | Adams CountyPA | $84,092 | $268,500 | $40,973 | 8.2% |
| 724 | Berkeley CountySC | $84,358 | $310,300 | $40,958 | 9.9% |
| 725 | Boone CountyMO | $72,758 | $272,800 | $40,954 | 16.6% |
| 726 | Stark CountyND | $84,449 | $271,700 | $40,951 | 12.1% |
| 727 | Carroll CountyIA | $72,930 | $176,000 | $40,939 | 7.9% |
| 728 | Winnebago CountyWI | $74,925 | $225,800 | $40,938 | 11.3% |
| 729 | Murray CountyMN | $74,033 | $185,400 | $40,935 | 9.3% |
| 730 | Ellis CountyTX | $99,595 | $348,600 | $40,925 | 6.9% |
| 731 | Nuckolls CountyNE | $73,976 | $96,500 | $40,896 | 5.7% |
| 732 | Dixon CountyNE | $72,454 | $155,900 | $40,876 | 7.3% |
| 733 | Pickens CountyGA | $78,930 | $332,700 | $40,871 | 12.0% |
| 734 | Brown CountySD | $70,898 | $221,100 | $40,863 | 11.7% |
| 735 | Powder River CountyMT | $67,045 | $192,100 | $40,845 | 8.1% |
| 736 | Washington CountyIL | $78,224 | $155,700 | $40,841 | 7.5% |
| 737 | Barry CountyMI | $77,500 | $264,100 | $40,828 | 8.4% |
| 738 | Somervell CountyTX | $79,825 | $289,500 | $40,828 | 7.5% |
| 739 | Rutland CountyVT | $68,616 | $229,400 | $40,823 | 11.8% |
| 740 | Bonner CountyID | $66,979 | $487,900 | $40,813 | 11.1% |
| 741 | Davie CountyNC | $75,057 | $253,900 | $40,803 | 9.4% |
| 742 | Campbell CountyWY | $89,869 | $279,100 | $40,799 | 9.4% |
| 743 | Lorain CountyOH | $73,347 | $223,200 | $40,798 | 12.1% |
| 744 | Jackson CountyIA | $74,186 | $175,000 | $40,794 | 9.7% |
| 745 | Bay CountyFL | $73,533 | $310,500 | $40,782 | 11.9% |
| 746 | Asotin CountyWA | $72,283 | $325,600 | $40,742 | 14.2% |
| 747 | Jackson CountyOR | $73,999 | $430,200 | $40,709 | 12.4% |
| 748 | Passaic CountyNJ | $87,522 | $459,500 | $40,703 | 13.0% |
| 749 | Eddy CountyND | $50,850 | $124,000 | $40,702 | 14.2% |
| 750 | Douglas CountyKS | $69,746 | $309,400 | $40,695 | 14.7% |
| 751 | Ransom CountyND | $75,736 | $193,000 | $40,691 | 10.4% |
| 752 | Bernalillo CountyNM | $69,473 | $292,900 | $40,690 | 15.2% |
| 753 | Pulaski CountyAR | $62,873 | $214,700 | $40,670 | 16.7% |
| 754 | Guadalupe CountyTX | $92,375 | $304,400 | $40,669 | 9.3% |
| 755 | Wyoming CountyPA | $72,460 | $215,400 | $40,663 | 11.5% |
| 756 | Orleans ParishLA | $56,631 | $315,700 | $40,662 | 22.6% |
| 757 | Beaver CountyPA | $71,089 | $190,900 | $40,640 | 9.9% |
| 758 | Polk CountyOR | $85,118 | $454,700 | $40,635 | 12.7% |
| 759 | Macomb CountyMI | $77,837 | $243,900 | $40,619 | 10.4% |
| 760 | Baltimore cityMD | $62,177 | $229,600 | $40,604 | 19.7% |
| 761 | Dickey CountyND | $68,654 | $162,400 | $40,579 | 11.8% |
| 762 | Columbia CountyWA | $71,810 | $271,200 | $40,579 | 9.3% |
| 763 | Erie CountyOH | $71,993 | $199,700 | $40,578 | 13.0% |
| 764 | Duval CountyFL | $71,277 | $303,500 | $40,568 | 14.1% |
| 765 | Henderson CountyNC | $68,187 | $351,400 | $40,567 | 11.6% |
| 766 | Leavenworth CountyKS | $89,218 | $282,900 | $40,555 | 8.8% |
| 767 | Shelby CountyIA | $72,738 | $164,000 | $40,510 | 7.6% |
| 768 | Kerr CountyTX | $69,395 | $321,200 | $40,492 | 11.4% |
| 769 | Portage CountyOH | $75,766 | $227,000 | $40,483 | 11.7% |
| 770 | Monroe CountyMI | $77,335 | $228,900 | $40,470 | 10.5% |
| 771 | Monterey CountyCA | $97,230 | $781,000 | $40,422 | 12.7% |
| 772 | Kittson CountyMN | $76,100 | $134,800 | $40,409 | 9.1% |
| 773 | McClain CountyOK | $84,552 | $255,900 | $40,394 | 8.5% |
| 774 | Cuming CountyNE | $71,104 | $178,800 | $40,381 | 6.7% |
| 775 | McHenry CountyND | $80,733 | $151,000 | $40,377 | 9.7% |
| 776 | Putnam CountyIL | $75,590 | $172,700 | $40,375 | 8.1% |
| 777 | Lafayette ParishLA | $67,451 | $242,900 | $40,361 | 17.1% |
| 778 | Clay CountyIN | $70,010 | $153,000 | $40,358 | 11.7% |
| 779 | Oconto CountyWI | $75,049 | $231,400 | $40,358 | 8.2% |
| 780 | Tulsa CountyOK | $69,009 | $230,400 | $40,350 | 14.7% |
| 781 | Grand Forks CountyND | $68,075 | $252,700 | $40,347 | 13.2% |
| 782 | Chatham CountyGA | $71,097 | $302,700 | $40,342 | 14.3% |
| 783 | Augusta CountyVA | $82,049 | $306,100 | $40,342 | 6.6% |
| 784 | Madison CountyVA | $84,323 | $370,300 | $40,341 | 10.8% |
| 785 | Waldo CountyME | $72,782 | $257,700 | $40,336 | 12.0% |
| 786 | Caledonia CountyVT | $69,970 | $227,900 | $40,336 | 11.7% |
| 787 | Wilson CountyTX | $94,565 | $321,300 | $40,323 | 11.3% |
| 788 | Posey CountyIN | $78,129 | $222,900 | $40,307 | 10.1% |
| 789 | Miami CountyOH | $76,817 | $229,100 | $40,297 | 9.4% |
| 790 | Salem CountyNJ | $79,960 | $239,500 | $40,283 | 12.7% |
| 791 | Marion CountyIA | $78,680 | $233,000 | $40,274 | 8.2% |
| 792 | Archer CountyTX | $72,159 | $189,100 | $40,274 | 9.2% |
| 793 | Caroline CountyVA | $87,407 | $307,700 | $40,262 | 11.2% |
| 794 | Nemaha CountyKS | $77,348 | $217,200 | $40,243 | 9.3% |
| 795 | Mitchell CountyKS | $64,246 | $133,800 | $40,234 | 12.2% |
| 796 | Franklin CountyVT | $81,313 | $306,700 | $40,206 | 10.3% |
| 797 | Clay CountyNC | $56,971 | $278,400 | $40,205 | 12.9% |
| 798 | Madison CountyNY | $75,499 | $184,600 | $40,197 | 10.0% |
| 799 | Sullivan CountyPA | $69,764 | $197,100 | $40,196 | 11.6% |
| 800 | Bowman CountyND | $72,109 | $164,900 | $40,193 | 13.4% |
| 801 | Pender CountyNC | $80,396 | $299,000 | $40,192 | 9.7% |
| 802 | Hamilton CountyIA | $72,432 | $156,400 | $40,191 | 7.4% |
| 803 | Portage CountyWI | $76,070 | $243,100 | $40,191 | 10.1% |
| 804 | Aurora CountySD | $72,885 | $151,900 | $40,190 | 10.6% |
| 805 | Clay CountyTX | $80,114 | $171,500 | $40,172 | 8.4% |
| 806 | Peoria CountyIL | $65,108 | $158,500 | $40,155 | 15.7% |
| 807 | Grant CountyMN | $73,917 | $191,000 | $40,151 | 11.6% |
| 808 | Transylvania CountyNC | $66,184 | $373,600 | $40,147 | 13.2% |
| 809 | Morgan CountyIN | $79,429 | $237,600 | $40,144 | 9.3% |
| 810 | Pima CountyAZ | $70,315 | $319,700 | $40,140 | 14.3% |
| 811 | Effingham CountyIL | $80,404 | $189,500 | $40,117 | 10.1% |
| 812 | Warren CountyVA | $84,682 | $348,400 | $40,091 | 11.6% |
| 813 | Sac CountyIA | $73,838 | $141,400 | $40,084 | 9.2% |
| 814 | Sheboygan CountyWI | $73,094 | $232,700 | $40,078 | 8.5% |
| 815 | Mesa CountyCO | $73,658 | $378,600 | $40,076 | 10.7% |
| 816 | Yellow Medicine CountyMN | $74,000 | $154,700 | $40,068 | 8.6% |
| 817 | Franklin CountyIN | $78,074 | $249,500 | $40,060 | 6.9% |
| 818 | Autauga CountyAL | $72,481 | $207,200 | $40,045 | 11.3% |
| 819 | Mineral CountyMT | $63,450 | $364,300 | $40,043 | 13.5% |
| 820 | Sheridan CountyMT | $70,147 | $124,000 | $40,043 | 10.4% |
| 821 | Orleans CountyVT | $70,103 | $223,400 | $40,041 | 11.7% |
| 822 | Ogle CountyIL | $82,132 | $189,200 | $40,038 | 8.4% |
| 823 | Butler CountyOH | $81,590 | $258,500 | $40,027 | 11.8% |
| 824 | Haskell CountyTX | $60,653 | $98,700 | $40,011 | 16.6% |
| 825 | Logan CountyOK | $83,899 | $246,700 | $39,998 | 11.6% |
| 826 | Warren CountyIN | $82,425 | $182,500 | $39,993 | 11.0% |
| 827 | Susquehanna CountyPA | $68,487 | $216,400 | $39,983 | 11.4% |
| 828 | Franklin CountyPA | $77,003 | $249,800 | $39,977 | 8.5% |
| 829 | Potter CountySD | $72,045 | $121,300 | $39,966 | 6.2% |
| 830 | Leon CountyFL | $66,287 | $301,800 | $39,955 | 18.7% |
| 831 | Wrangell City and BoroughAK | $63,750 | $296,400 | $39,937 | 12.1% |
| 832 | Clay CountyMN | $81,172 | $265,500 | $39,936 | 13.3% |
| 833 | Rogers CountyOK | $80,067 | $240,500 | $39,930 | 8.9% |
| 834 | Dearborn CountyIN | $84,735 | $243,400 | $39,922 | 7.6% |
| 835 | Petroleum CountyMT | $60,208 | $201,400 | $39,919 | 8.1% |
| 836 | Kimble CountyTX | $69,455 | $201,300 | $39,915 | 11.7% |
| 837 | Granite CountyMT | $59,265 | $352,700 | $39,904 | 10.2% |
| 838 | Franklin CountyVA | $68,849 | $240,400 | $39,903 | 12.7% |
| 839 | Clark CountyNV | $76,472 | $431,000 | $39,897 | 13.0% |
| 840 | Shelby CountyKY | $82,604 | $304,800 | $39,890 | 9.7% |
| 841 | Freeborn CountyMN | $71,023 | $171,100 | $39,886 | 10.6% |
| 842 | Columbia CountyOR | $87,458 | $421,600 | $39,867 | 8.9% |
| 843 | Kiowa CountyKS | $75,539 | $155,300 | $39,829 | 5.9% |
| 844 | Codington CountySD | $72,727 | $237,700 | $39,825 | 8.8% |
| 845 | Boone CountyIL | $84,571 | $216,900 | $39,818 | 9.9% |
| 846 | Berks CountyPA | $79,777 | $257,300 | $39,815 | 12.2% |
| 847 | Christian CountyMO | $83,437 | $274,900 | $39,805 | 8.2% |
| 848 | Hancock CountyMS | $67,708 | $224,200 | $39,800 | 13.8% |
| 849 | Hamilton CountyIL | $65,746 | $113,700 | $39,790 | 12.1% |
| 850 | Douglas CountyWA | $80,363 | $432,500 | $39,767 | 8.3% |
| 851 | Hawaii CountyHI | $78,639 | $519,300 | $39,739 | 14.9% |
| 852 | Isanti CountyMN | $87,440 | $306,200 | $39,737 | 7.5% |
| 853 | Steuben CountyIN | $74,911 | $216,200 | $39,731 | 9.3% |
| 854 | Stutsman CountyND | $61,856 | $208,400 | $39,731 | 12.6% |
| 855 | Converse CountyWY | $81,558 | $292,700 | $39,725 | 10.6% |
| 856 | Sibley CountyMN | $77,634 | $231,900 | $39,712 | 9.0% |
| 857 | Southeast Fairbanks Census AreaAK | $73,882 | $282,000 | $39,692 | 12.7% |
| 858 | Kidder CountyND | $65,610 | $156,600 | $39,686 | 10.2% |
| 859 | Lexington CountySC | $77,408 | $234,500 | $39,667 | 11.1% |
| 860 | Arthur CountyNE | $76,250 | $185,900 | $39,655 | 7.2% |
| 861 | Logan CountyNE | $74,271 | $175,000 | $39,654 | 5.6% |
| 862 | Lebanon CountyPA | $78,425 | $242,000 | $39,628 | 10.1% |
| 863 | Ravalli CountyMT | $71,283 | $476,600 | $39,624 | 8.8% |
| 864 | Chase CountyNE | $68,173 | $165,900 | $39,624 | 7.5% |
| 865 | West Baton Rouge ParishLA | $87,299 | $229,900 | $39,621 | 12.9% |
| 866 | Rio Grande CountyCO | $64,411 | $239,500 | $39,615 | 18.0% |
| 867 | Henry CountyIL | $71,911 | $151,600 | $39,614 | 8.9% |
| 868 | Valley CountyNE | $61,852 | $154,600 | $39,614 | 9.3% |
| 869 | Camden CountyMO | $66,387 | $305,400 | $39,610 | 12.6% |
| 870 | Banner CountyNE | $78,839 | $205,700 | $39,595 | 7.7% |
| 871 | Day CountySD | $66,033 | $173,600 | $39,593 | 14.8% |
| 872 | Putnam CountyOH | $84,928 | $201,100 | $39,590 | 5.5% |
| 873 | Douglas CountyWI | $75,099 | $205,800 | $39,586 | 10.8% |
| 874 | Otter Tail CountyMN | $72,255 | $273,000 | $39,580 | 8.7% |
| 875 | Shasta CountyCA | $72,636 | $366,400 | $39,574 | 13.3% |
| 876 | Green Lake CountyWI | $68,196 | $215,400 | $39,565 | 13.8% |
| 877 | Clay CountyFL | $87,820 | $312,500 | $39,563 | 9.2% |
| 878 | Jackson CountyMO | $68,577 | $230,500 | $39,559 | 14.1% |
| 879 | Ramsey CountyND | $61,006 | $199,300 | $39,557 | 15.2% |
| 880 | Mason CountyWA | $83,270 | $411,800 | $39,551 | 12.3% |
| 881 | Florence CountyWI | $61,086 | $173,200 | $39,539 | 7.3% |
| 882 | Irion CountyTX | $70,357 | $204,400 | $39,533 | 10.8% |
| 883 | Hubbard CountyMN | $71,995 | $282,600 | $39,508 | 10.8% |
| 884 | Lincoln CountyMN | $69,694 | $164,400 | $39,497 | 11.9% |
| 885 | Fall River CountySD | $67,917 | $193,200 | $39,497 | 16.6% |
| 886 | Miami-Dade CountyFL | $71,753 | $463,000 | $39,469 | 14.7% |
| 887 | Dickson CountyTN | $75,003 | $306,400 | $39,457 | 10.9% |
| 888 | Norfolk cityVA | $66,109 | $289,900 | $39,457 | 16.5% |
| 889 | Thomas CountyKS | $71,325 | $172,700 | $39,446 | 6.5% |
| 890 | Boone CountyNE | $74,947 | $173,700 | $39,432 | 9.6% |
| 891 | Carson CityNV | $72,355 | $453,000 | $39,432 | 10.3% |
| 892 | Carlton CountyMN | $80,573 | $245,100 | $39,410 | 11.9% |
| 893 | Perry CountyPA | $79,444 | $236,400 | $39,403 | 8.0% |
| 894 | Roane CountyTN | $71,885 | $232,900 | $39,403 | 12.0% |
| 895 | Oklahoma CountyOK | $66,679 | $222,900 | $39,396 | 16.0% |
| 896 | Jasper CountyIA | $71,311 | $186,300 | $39,394 | 8.3% |
| 897 | Mercer CountyIL | $74,182 | $146,700 | $39,391 | 8.9% |
| 898 | Cleveland CountyOK | $77,068 | $235,700 | $39,391 | 12.9% |
| 899 | Guilford CountyNC | $68,642 | $259,900 | $39,376 | 14.6% |
| 900 | LaSalle CountyIL | $73,045 | $161,900 | $39,375 | 13.9% |
| 901 | Salem cityVA | $66,725 | $258,600 | $39,370 | 10.2% |
| 902 | Oconee CountySC | $62,388 | $237,100 | $39,360 | 17.6% |
| 903 | Harrison CountyIA | $79,535 | $176,000 | $39,351 | 7.1% |
| 904 | Westmoreland CountyVA | $63,398 | $269,600 | $39,344 | 14.0% |
| 905 | Pepin CountyWI | $75,256 | $214,800 | $39,335 | 10.2% |
| 906 | Lincoln CountyWI | $68,164 | $192,700 | $39,326 | 10.6% |
| 907 | Towner CountyND | $67,350 | $134,800 | $39,318 | 8.5% |
| 908 | Centre CountyPA | $74,291 | $323,500 | $39,316 | 16.3% |
| 909 | Ringgold CountyIA | $73,346 | $156,200 | $39,309 | 8.8% |
| 910 | Dawson CountyNE | $69,880 | $166,200 | $39,285 | 10.8% |
| 911 | Allegan CountyMI | $83,283 | $267,100 | $39,282 | 8.4% |
| 912 | Worth CountyIA | $78,008 | $145,800 | $39,261 | 8.2% |
| 913 | King William CountyVA | $86,056 | $315,700 | $39,260 | 5.9% |
| 914 | Cass CountyMI | $70,443 | $218,000 | $39,236 | 11.9% |
| 915 | Kane CountyUT | $77,092 | $410,900 | $39,226 | 9.5% |
| 916 | Platte CountyWY | $67,718 | $297,900 | $39,225 | 7.7% |
| 917 | Clay CountyNE | $78,986 | $155,600 | $39,221 | 6.9% |
| 918 | Franklin CountyKY | $65,298 | $216,600 | $39,218 | 13.6% |
| 919 | Hamilton CountyNE | $83,994 | $253,700 | $39,209 | 5.2% |
| 920 | Forsyth CountyNC | $67,165 | $250,400 | $39,203 | 14.5% |
| 921 | McCracken CountyKY | $64,373 | $188,100 | $39,193 | 15.2% |
| 922 | Cedar CountyNE | $73,578 | $185,000 | $39,183 | 7.1% |
| 923 | Wheeler CountyOR | $55,284 | $272,400 | $39,179 | 10.8% |
| 924 | Washington CountyUT | $80,632 | $510,700 | $39,171 | 9.8% |
| 925 | Curry CountyOR | $62,244 | $381,300 | $39,163 | 15.2% |
| 926 | Jefferson CountyMO | $82,851 | $237,200 | $39,160 | 9.0% |
| 927 | Rutherford CountyTN | $85,470 | $382,600 | $39,158 | 9.3% |
| 928 | Volusia CountyFL | $70,044 | $313,000 | $39,154 | 11.8% |
| 929 | Hutchinson CountySD | $73,977 | $163,000 | $39,153 | 12.2% |
| 930 | Elko CountyNV | $86,487 | $301,400 | $39,139 | 9.8% |
| 931 | Burnett CountyWI | $62,819 | $231,300 | $39,111 | 12.8% |
| 932 | Hamlin CountySD | $87,101 | $208,600 | $39,106 | 6.9% |
| 933 | McCone CountyMT | $69,375 | $211,600 | $39,105 | 5.0% |
| 934 | Fond du Lac CountyWI | $74,275 | $222,800 | $39,105 | 9.2% |
| 935 | Lane CountyOR | $71,544 | $430,600 | $39,088 | 15.3% |
| 936 | Shelby CountyTN | $63,767 | $249,100 | $39,083 | 17.8% |
| 937 | Lyon CountyMN | $75,303 | $200,700 | $39,073 | 12.2% |
| 938 | Lincoln CountyWA | $71,512 | $292,800 | $39,071 | 12.5% |
| 939 | Cole CountyMO | $74,876 | $229,600 | $39,068 | 9.0% |
| 940 | Hancock CountyOH | $73,141 | $204,700 | $39,068 | 9.9% |
| 941 | Lapeer CountyMI | $77,306 | $239,000 | $39,062 | 9.7% |
| 942 | Wright CountyIA | $67,190 | $119,600 | $39,059 | 16.8% |
| 943 | Wallace CountyKS | $63,207 | $105,000 | $39,058 | 12.3% |
| 944 | Lamar CountyMS | $70,909 | $224,700 | $39,058 | 14.7% |
| 945 | Broadwater CountyMT | $70,374 | $426,600 | $39,058 | 12.7% |
| 946 | Washington CountyIA | $75,647 | $203,900 | $39,046 | 8.2% |
| 947 | Pleasants CountyWV | $60,932 | $151,000 | $39,036 | 11.6% |
| 948 | Washington CountyMD | $77,747 | $296,100 | $39,035 | 12.4% |
| 949 | Pawnee CountyKS | $63,517 | $93,000 | $39,023 | 11.5% |
| 950 | Emmons CountyND | $66,538 | $117,200 | $39,008 | 9.1% |
| 951 | Logan CountyOH | $71,551 | $203,200 | $38,989 | 11.1% |
| 952 | Washburn CountyWI | $63,441 | $226,100 | $38,951 | 11.5% |
| 953 | St. Clair CountyIL | $73,854 | $180,300 | $38,942 | 13.6% |
| 954 | Rankin CountyMS | $79,357 | $237,400 | $38,935 | 9.8% |
| 955 | Coconino CountyAZ | $72,966 | $448,000 | $38,920 | 16.8% |
| 956 | Cooke CountyTX | $73,932 | $240,400 | $38,914 | 13.5% |
| 957 | Berkeley CountyWV | $80,815 | $266,300 | $38,914 | 11.1% |
| 958 | Effingham CountyGA | $88,438 | $276,000 | $38,913 | 6.8% |
| 959 | Canadian CountyOK | $87,751 | $246,200 | $38,908 | 8.0% |
| 960 | Gwinnett CountyGA | $87,890 | $380,900 | $38,906 | 10.8% |
| 961 | Philadelphia CountyPA | $61,953 | $243,100 | $38,905 | 21.4% |
| 962 | Niagara CountyNY | $69,633 | $189,800 | $38,904 | 13.5% |
| 963 | Rockbridge CountyVA | $65,469 | $248,800 | $38,899 | 7.5% |
| 964 | Johnston CountyNC | $83,384 | $305,600 | $38,897 | 10.6% |
| 965 | Saline CountyAR | $79,046 | $221,200 | $38,887 | 8.8% |
| 966 | Holt CountyNE | $68,513 | $165,100 | $38,872 | 11.7% |
| 967 | Paulding CountyGA | $98,031 | $326,300 | $38,871 | 6.6% |
| 968 | Dorchester CountySC | $78,198 | $329,300 | $38,870 | 11.4% |
| 969 | Alachua CountyFL | $61,949 | $288,800 | $38,869 | 21.2% |
| 970 | Pasco CountyFL | $70,492 | $300,900 | $38,864 | 11.1% |
| 971 | Monroe CountyPA | $83,565 | $267,600 | $38,861 | 10.7% |
| 972 | Kandiyohi CountyMN | $76,592 | $243,200 | $38,860 | 9.1% |
| 973 | Sabine CountyTX | $66,585 | $153,100 | $38,857 | 11.0% |
| 974 | Wise CountyTX | $93,421 | $304,900 | $38,827 | 8.9% |
| 975 | Rock CountyMN | $71,295 | $224,300 | $38,826 | 10.6% |
| 976 | Lincoln CountyOR | $63,165 | $410,800 | $38,813 | 15.9% |
| 977 | Schoharie CountyNY | $70,133 | $192,500 | $38,809 | 11.7% |
| 978 | Cascade CountyMT | $67,690 | $265,300 | $38,795 | 13.1% |
| 979 | Kent CountyTX | $72,889 | $122,200 | $38,774 | 9.9% |
| 980 | Newport News cityVA | $69,634 | $260,600 | $38,773 | 14.5% |
| 981 | Mendocino CountyCA | $68,092 | $512,200 | $38,760 | 15.4% |
| 982 | Washington CountyVA | $64,552 | $214,000 | $38,757 | 11.1% |
| 983 | Auglaize CountyOH | $78,660 | $189,800 | $38,755 | 7.1% |
| 984 | Stanton CountyNE | $80,687 | $195,400 | $38,752 | 9.4% |
| 985 | Boise CountyID | $78,774 | $476,100 | $38,748 | 7.7% |
| 986 | East Baton Rouge ParishLA | $63,071 | $248,800 | $38,736 | 19.6% |
| 987 | Mineral CountyWV | $69,375 | $180,400 | $38,731 | 14.0% |
| 988 | Butte CountySD | $75,652 | $244,600 | $38,718 | 8.6% |
| 989 | Brewster CountyTX | $56,212 | $227,000 | $38,712 | 8.9% |
| 990 | Butler CountyKS | $81,610 | $217,600 | $38,711 | 8.5% |
| 991 | Greenwood CountyKS | $60,042 | $88,700 | $38,705 | 13.9% |
| 992 | Macon CountyNC | $59,061 | $251,900 | $38,705 | 11.6% |
| 993 | Seward CountyNE | $82,444 | $241,300 | $38,704 | 7.4% |
| 994 | Grant CountyND | $57,875 | $93,200 | $38,687 | 16.6% |
| 995 | Bullitt CountyKY | $80,558 | $247,200 | $38,684 | 9.7% |
| 996 | Rice CountyMN | $83,181 | $320,200 | $38,682 | 10.2% |
| 997 | Sawyer CountyWI | $60,801 | $236,200 | $38,676 | 15.6% |
| 998 | Boyd CountyNE | $67,045 | $104,000 | $38,675 | 9.7% |
| 999 | Clark CountyIN | $74,214 | $222,900 | $38,661 | 10.2% |
| 1000 | Monroe CountyIN | $65,868 | $285,200 | $38,653 | 19.7% |
| 1001 | Clay CountyIA | $65,428 | $178,600 | $38,651 | 11.4% |
| 1002 | Robertson CountyTN | $83,047 | $335,000 | $38,646 | 10.4% |
| 1003 | Richardson CountyNE | $60,108 | $100,300 | $38,641 | 10.5% |
| 1004 | Jersey CountyIL | $80,361 | $171,900 | $38,634 | 8.8% |
| 1005 | Buffalo CountyNE | $75,911 | $246,400 | $38,628 | 9.9% |
| 1006 | Iowa CountyIA | $71,223 | $193,900 | $38,618 | 8.9% |
| 1007 | Story CountyIA | $69,685 | $258,700 | $38,610 | 18.2% |
| 1008 | Tooele CountyUT | $106,587 | $431,600 | $38,604 | 5.2% |
| 1009 | Kennebec CountyME | $69,077 | $238,200 | $38,597 | 11.6% |
| 1010 | Clayton CountyIA | $67,242 | $168,500 | $38,594 | 10.9% |
| 1011 | Howard CountyNE | $76,767 | $209,100 | $38,592 | 4.8% |
| 1012 | Clinton CountyNY | $71,224 | $180,600 | $38,591 | 13.7% |
| 1013 | Benton CountyMN | $74,410 | $271,000 | $38,579 | 9.9% |
| 1014 | Lake CountyFL | $73,161 | $318,400 | $38,577 | 8.9% |
| 1015 | Hall CountyGA | $80,901 | $350,400 | $38,556 | 11.8% |
| 1016 | Meade CountySD | $74,790 | $310,900 | $38,550 | 7.1% |
| 1017 | Rock CountyWI | $75,673 | $231,600 | $38,536 | 9.3% |
| 1018 | Ray CountyMO | $74,573 | $198,800 | $38,510 | 12.6% |
| 1019 | Tillamook CountyOR | $69,105 | $430,200 | $38,510 | 12.7% |
| 1020 | Winona CountyMN | $70,744 | $235,400 | $38,508 | 14.8% |
| 1021 | Barber CountyKS | $61,926 | $97,000 | $38,500 | 11.8% |
| 1022 | Pottawatomie CountyKS | $92,325 | $245,900 | $38,494 | 6.7% |
| 1023 | Dubois CountyIN | $75,979 | $230,100 | $38,483 | 11.0% |
| 1024 | Weber CountyUT | $90,005 | $426,700 | $38,471 | 8.1% |
| 1025 | Aiken CountySC | $70,609 | $218,000 | $38,470 | 14.3% |
| 1026 | Hyde CountySD | $73,472 | $181,600 | $38,459 | 5.7% |
| 1027 | Kossuth CountyIA | $67,697 | $148,300 | $38,458 | 8.2% |
| 1028 | Montgomery CountyOH | $66,139 | $180,900 | $38,450 | 15.0% |
| 1029 | Cass CountyMN | $68,874 | $288,300 | $38,449 | 12.8% |
| 1030 | Champaign CountyIL | $63,683 | $211,500 | $38,439 | 19.1% |
| 1031 | Schuyler CountyNY | $67,663 | $171,800 | $38,429 | 14.8% |
| 1032 | Montgomery CountyVA | $72,715 | $304,600 | $38,426 | 23.9% |
| 1033 | Roger Mills CountyOK | $66,094 | $157,800 | $38,423 | 14.7% |
| 1034 | Renville CountyND | $74,301 | $166,000 | $38,418 | 9.1% |
| 1035 | Wasco CountyOR | $64,175 | $367,400 | $38,408 | 11.6% |
| 1036 | Walworth CountySD | $65,026 | $136,600 | $38,408 | 14.9% |
| 1037 | Lampasas CountyTX | $81,736 | $250,400 | $38,395 | 9.1% |
| 1038 | Milwaukee CountyWI | $64,435 | $230,700 | $38,385 | 17.2% |
| 1039 | Ida CountyIA | $63,073 | $108,900 | $38,356 | 11.3% |
| 1040 | Fillmore CountyMN | $77,512 | $221,100 | $38,354 | 8.4% |
| 1041 | Berrien CountyMI | $65,425 | $224,300 | $38,351 | 15.1% |
| 1042 | Scott CountyKS | $68,839 | $160,000 | $38,349 | 6.5% |
| 1043 | Roseau CountyMN | $74,474 | $183,700 | $38,348 | 12.2% |
| 1044 | Montrose CountyCO | $72,120 | $388,400 | $38,321 | 11.5% |
| 1045 | Otsego CountyMI | $68,183 | $219,700 | $38,321 | 8.0% |
| 1046 | Riverside CountyCA | $93,074 | $557,300 | $38,317 | 10.6% |
| 1047 | Whitley CountyIN | $78,083 | $219,400 | $38,313 | 9.9% |
| 1048 | Nez Perce CountyID | $72,599 | $334,700 | $38,311 | 12.2% |
| 1049 | Butte CountyCA | $67,928 | $424,700 | $38,305 | 19.2% |
| 1050 | Dodge CountyWI | $75,929 | $231,900 | $38,304 | 8.5% |
| 1051 | McCook CountySD | $83,852 | $230,100 | $38,288 | 6.8% |
| 1052 | Stearns CountyMN | $77,066 | $273,400 | $38,286 | 12.9% |
| 1053 | Haakon CountySD | $65,625 | $164,200 | $38,280 | 7.7% |
| 1054 | Buffalo CountyWI | $70,479 | $213,300 | $38,280 | 8.4% |
| 1055 | Iron CountyWI | $60,625 | $165,900 | $38,274 | 10.5% |
| 1056 | Borden CountyTX | $65,625 | $108,900 | $38,272 | 7.4% |
| 1057 | Wayne CountyNY | $74,506 | $170,000 | $38,259 | 11.4% |
| 1058 | St. Charles ParishLA | $80,897 | $263,700 | $38,258 | 11.7% |
| 1059 | Ellsworth CountyKS | $65,560 | $114,900 | $38,244 | 10.4% |
| 1060 | Union CountyNM | $46,694 | $122,700 | $38,234 | 16.6% |
| 1061 | Manitowoc CountyWI | $69,148 | $186,900 | $38,222 | 9.6% |
| 1062 | Hampden CountyMA | $71,306 | $298,800 | $38,219 | 16.3% |
| 1063 | St. Clair CountyMI | $71,270 | $224,600 | $38,214 | 11.3% |
| 1064 | Walla Walla CountyWA | $74,202 | $408,900 | $38,208 | 12.1% |
| 1065 | Adams CountyNE | $68,365 | $193,100 | $38,192 | 12.7% |
| 1066 | Chickasaw CountyIA | $75,675 | $182,600 | $38,184 | 8.8% |
| 1067 | Bath CountyVA | $56,184 | $206,700 | $38,177 | 23.8% |
| 1068 | York CountyNE | $77,757 | $189,400 | $38,176 | 9.2% |
| 1069 | Grayson CountyTX | $72,182 | $248,400 | $38,174 | 11.2% |
| 1070 | Lander CountyNV | $89,014 | $213,800 | $38,167 | 10.7% |
| 1071 | Chippewa CountyWI | $74,680 | $257,900 | $38,156 | 10.2% |
| 1072 | Washington CountyAR | $70,639 | $298,400 | $38,150 | 14.6% |
| 1073 | Davison CountySD | $66,208 | $205,800 | $38,150 | 11.2% |
| 1074 | Greene CountyIA | $63,409 | $155,400 | $38,146 | 9.8% |
| 1075 | Lee CountyGA | $89,168 | $231,800 | $38,135 | 5.7% |
| 1076 | Ohio CountyWV | $57,094 | $166,000 | $38,134 | 17.7% |
| 1077 | Madison CountyOH | $87,045 | $250,100 | $38,124 | 8.5% |
| 1078 | DeSoto CountyMS | $85,297 | $269,600 | $38,113 | 9.7% |
| 1079 | Faribault CountyMN | $66,815 | $135,300 | $38,110 | 10.4% |
| 1080 | Poweshiek CountyIA | $67,391 | $209,300 | $38,109 | 10.7% |
| 1081 | Cowlitz CountyWA | $76,531 | $397,500 | $38,105 | 12.2% |
| 1082 | Hancock CountyIA | $70,601 | $141,400 | $38,092 | 12.2% |
| 1083 | Gray CountyKS | $79,122 | $206,000 | $38,080 | 8.5% |
| 1084 | Spink CountySD | $70,139 | $123,300 | $38,078 | 10.1% |
| 1085 | Lyon CountyNV | $80,812 | $366,100 | $38,076 | 11.7% |
| 1086 | Sheridan CountyNE | $60,121 | $113,400 | $38,071 | 11.3% |
| 1087 | Roscommon CountyMI | $55,246 | $158,700 | $38,044 | 15.5% |
| 1088 | Fulton CountyNY | $66,533 | $163,100 | $38,043 | 13.1% |
| 1089 | Presque Isle CountyMI | $59,321 | $151,300 | $38,038 | 14.0% |
| 1090 | Winnebago CountyIA | $67,642 | $135,000 | $38,034 | 11.2% |
| 1091 | Burleson CountyTX | $70,000 | $191,000 | $38,034 | 12.7% |
| 1092 | Horry CountySC | $66,880 | $287,700 | $38,025 | 13.2% |
| 1093 | Maury CountyTN | $76,130 | $355,700 | $38,025 | 9.8% |
| 1094 | McIntosh CountyND | $64,419 | $84,200 | $38,018 | 12.2% |
| 1095 | Crook CountyWY | $79,637 | $285,800 | $38,009 | 6.0% |
| 1096 | De Witt CountyIL | $71,678 | $130,300 | $38,005 | 10.0% |
| 1097 | Fulton CountyOH | $72,864 | $191,000 | $38,002 | 9.4% |
| 1098 | Wicomico CountyMD | $76,210 | $254,700 | $37,997 | 13.9% |
| 1099 | Marshall CountyMN | $72,543 | $164,500 | $37,984 | 8.3% |
| 1100 | Shelby CountyOH | $73,978 | $208,100 | $37,984 | 11.6% |
| 1101 | Eddy CountyNM | $78,426 | $212,600 | $37,970 | 13.8% |
| 1102 | Meagher CountyMT | $71,932 | $259,800 | $37,958 | 12.4% |
| 1103 | Pipestone CountyMN | $69,628 | $140,200 | $37,956 | 10.5% |
| 1104 | Wood CountyWI | $67,989 | $175,600 | $37,943 | 10.8% |
| 1105 | Audubon CountyIA | $58,229 | $121,900 | $37,942 | 11.8% |
| 1106 | Dundy CountyNE | $58,922 | $143,400 | $37,930 | 14.0% |
| 1107 | Penobscot CountyME | $66,356 | $214,100 | $37,915 | 14.1% |
| 1108 | Barron CountyWI | $65,933 | $216,600 | $37,913 | 11.0% |
| 1109 | Shawnee CountyKS | $67,104 | $180,900 | $37,908 | 12.7% |
| 1110 | Meeker CountyMN | $75,446 | $249,000 | $37,905 | 9.1% |
| 1111 | Oneida CountyNY | $70,154 | $182,600 | $37,903 | 15.5% |
| 1112 | Montgomery CountyIA | $63,666 | $121,400 | $37,894 | 15.3% |
| 1113 | Clarke CountyIA | $71,641 | $161,100 | $37,883 | 9.7% |
| 1114 | Jefferson ParishLA | $65,252 | $251,400 | $37,862 | 16.6% |
| 1115 | Lincoln CountyNV | $72,307 | $219,500 | $37,860 | 5.0% |
| 1116 | Richland CountySC | $63,784 | $242,800 | $37,859 | 17.2% |
| 1117 | Clay CountyKS | $66,176 | $155,900 | $37,854 | 13.4% |
| 1118 | Yates CountyNY | $69,701 | $184,700 | $37,848 | 12.7% |
| 1119 | Sierra CountyCA | $63,355 | $331,900 | $37,843 | 4.4% |
| 1120 | Mackinac CountyMI | $63,909 | $174,500 | $37,835 | 16.1% |
| 1121 | Wagoner CountyOK | $81,207 | $234,800 | $37,833 | 9.2% |
| 1122 | Palo Alto CountyIA | $72,781 | $123,200 | $37,828 | 11.6% |
| 1123 | Sedgwick CountyKS | $69,365 | $203,300 | $37,825 | 13.9% |
| 1124 | Dawson CountyMT | $71,334 | $185,300 | $37,820 | 8.7% |
| 1125 | Lynn CountyTX | $73,679 | $147,300 | $37,797 | 15.2% |
| 1126 | Judith Basin CountyMT | $59,000 | $238,300 | $37,796 | 13.3% |
| 1127 | Franklin CountyMO | $73,165 | $227,600 | $37,792 | 8.2% |
| 1128 | Floyd CountyVA | $62,191 | $225,400 | $37,791 | 9.8% |
| 1129 | Carbon CountyWY | $70,511 | $222,700 | $37,791 | 12.2% |
| 1130 | Gilliam CountyOR | $66,917 | $189,300 | $37,790 | 15.3% |
| 1131 | Dyer CountyTN | $58,154 | $166,400 | $37,772 | 16.3% |
| 1132 | Allen CountyIN | $70,737 | $214,900 | $37,766 | 12.5% |
| 1133 | Butler CountyIA | $73,715 | $165,400 | $37,766 | 9.2% |
| 1134 | Stark CountyIL | $62,878 | $104,500 | $37,754 | 11.1% |
| 1135 | Faulk CountySD | $57,750 | $147,500 | $37,754 | 28.3% |
| 1136 | Union CountyIN | $76,424 | $173,500 | $37,741 | 8.5% |
| 1137 | Red Lake CountyMN | $77,188 | $162,000 | $37,741 | 7.2% |
| 1138 | Ingham CountyMI | $65,526 | $198,800 | $37,723 | 16.7% |
| 1139 | Albany CountyWY | $61,917 | $333,000 | $37,723 | 20.9% |
| 1140 | Steuben CountyNY | $65,887 | $137,900 | $37,718 | 13.8% |
| 1141 | Linn CountyKS | $59,069 | $173,600 | $37,708 | 8.4% |
| 1142 | Hampton cityVA | $69,621 | $245,700 | $37,706 | 12.7% |
| 1143 | Marion CountyIN | $66,346 | $224,000 | $37,704 | 15.3% |
| 1144 | Seneca CountyNY | $68,089 | $155,400 | $37,704 | 13.5% |
| 1145 | Grant CountySD | $75,028 | $171,000 | $37,694 | 11.6% |
| 1146 | Fulton CountyPA | $65,836 | $208,500 | $37,688 | 11.2% |
| 1147 | Churchill CountyNV | $79,163 | $329,900 | $37,686 | 8.1% |
| 1148 | Clinton CountyIA | $66,981 | $160,600 | $37,684 | 13.2% |
| 1149 | Clark CountyKY | $64,348 | $205,800 | $37,681 | 14.6% |
| 1150 | Coos CountyNH | $57,677 | $188,900 | $37,679 | 13.2% |
| 1151 | Polk CountyNE | $69,768 | $189,900 | $37,673 | 7.9% |
| 1152 | Cass CountyIA | $63,013 | $150,300 | $37,667 | 14.3% |
| 1153 | Hodgeman CountyKS | $59,955 | $101,600 | $37,667 | 6.3% |
| 1154 | Brown CountyMN | $69,378 | $191,200 | $37,653 | 8.5% |
| 1155 | Austin CountyTX | $75,789 | $296,900 | $37,650 | 12.0% |
| 1156 | Colonial Heights cityVA | $76,505 | $246,600 | $37,650 | 7.9% |
| 1157 | Golden Valley CountyND | $68,021 | $123,900 | $37,649 | 19.8% |
| 1158 | Hardin CountyKY | $67,647 | $225,800 | $37,638 | 13.1% |
| 1159 | Person CountyNC | $63,300 | $213,900 | $37,635 | 17.5% |
| 1160 | Dinwiddie CountyVA | $83,704 | $257,800 | $37,632 | 11.7% |
| 1161 | Wallowa CountyOR | $67,112 | $394,800 | $37,630 | 7.8% |
| 1162 | Union CountyPA | $76,404 | $240,100 | $37,605 | 9.0% |
| 1163 | Genesee CountyNY | $73,314 | $170,500 | $37,602 | 10.6% |
| 1164 | Adams CountyIL | $66,220 | $162,600 | $37,595 | 12.8% |
| 1165 | Osceola CountyIA | $69,239 | $122,600 | $37,595 | 16.0% |
| 1166 | Livingston CountyNY | $74,001 | $174,600 | $37,593 | 11.1% |
| 1167 | Chase CountyKS | $56,484 | $109,700 | $37,592 | 8.4% |
| 1168 | Wabash CountyIL | $57,086 | $104,900 | $37,580 | 16.7% |
| 1169 | Renville CountyMN | $70,625 | $163,200 | $37,576 | 11.0% |
| 1170 | Lucas CountyOH | $62,224 | $163,900 | $37,575 | 17.7% |
| 1171 | Stevens CountyWA | $69,327 | $350,600 | $37,568 | 12.0% |
| 1172 | Delaware CountyNY | $63,337 | $183,100 | $37,564 | 14.4% |
| 1173 | Mason CountyMI | $64,748 | $219,600 | $37,554 | 14.1% |
| 1174 | Black Hawk CountyIA | $66,417 | $188,900 | $37,541 | 14.9% |
| 1175 | Bossier ParishLA | $69,617 | $227,200 | $37,533 | 15.9% |
| 1176 | Itasca CountyMN | $68,603 | $225,200 | $37,533 | 12.2% |
| 1177 | Clark CountyIL | $72,927 | $132,400 | $37,528 | 9.1% |
| 1178 | Orange CountyTX | $72,104 | $173,400 | $37,518 | 12.5% |
| 1179 | Garfield CountyMT | $69,583 | $169,900 | $37,504 | 13.4% |
| 1180 | Young CountyTX | $68,010 | $175,800 | $37,501 | 16.5% |
| 1181 | Dunn CountyWI | $74,824 | $243,200 | $37,499 | 10.7% |
| 1182 | Tipton CountyIN | $76,156 | $174,600 | $37,496 | 11.2% |
| 1183 | Schleicher CountyTX | $86,694 | $122,700 | $37,496 | 9.9% |
| 1184 | Hemphill CountyTX | $61,563 | $205,700 | $37,488 | 6.2% |
| 1185 | Ellis CountyKS | $63,084 | $216,300 | $37,483 | 18.3% |
| 1186 | Pottawattamie CountyIA | $73,602 | $195,700 | $37,477 | 12.1% |
| 1187 | Spalding CountyGA | $62,071 | $228,700 | $37,466 | 18.9% |
| 1188 | Catawba CountyNC | $67,864 | $241,600 | $37,462 | 12.7% |
| 1189 | Elmore CountyAL | $78,243 | $223,900 | $37,457 | 10.3% |
| 1190 | Marshall CountyTN | $71,049 | $279,800 | $37,448 | 11.8% |
| 1191 | Coffey CountyKS | $70,346 | $157,400 | $37,447 | 10.7% |
| 1192 | Williamsburg cityVA | $75,604 | $428,100 | $37,442 | 18.8% |
| 1193 | Washakie CountyWY | $65,714 | $206,000 | $37,441 | 8.8% |
| 1194 | Hardin CountyTX | $75,808 | $205,700 | $37,440 | 12.1% |
| 1195 | Perkins CountyNE | $72,778 | $157,200 | $37,437 | 7.2% |
| 1196 | King and Queen CountyVA | $70,469 | $231,600 | $37,430 | 17.9% |
| 1197 | McPherson CountyKS | $78,851 | $211,200 | $37,426 | 9.5% |
| 1198 | Bureau CountyIL | $69,257 | $126,900 | $37,423 | 10.8% |
| 1199 | Hanson CountySD | $81,071 | $191,200 | $37,423 | 7.0% |
| 1200 | Marshall CountyIL | $71,585 | $142,800 | $37,407 | 11.4% |
| 1201 | Norman CountyMN | $72,260 | $147,100 | $37,402 | 10.1% |
| 1202 | Anderson CountyTN | $66,183 | $239,400 | $37,400 | 13.4% |
| 1203 | Polk CountyMN | $73,107 | $222,800 | $37,371 | 11.9% |
| 1204 | Kanawha CountyWV | $60,943 | $147,300 | $37,354 | 15.7% |
| 1205 | Andrews CountyTX | $72,242 | $195,700 | $37,340 | 15.6% |
| 1206 | Cumberland CountyVA | $55,325 | $239,300 | $37,339 | 8.5% |
| 1207 | Martin CountyMN | $59,507 | $163,500 | $37,332 | 13.1% |
| 1208 | Livingston CountyIL | $73,790 | $142,200 | $37,327 | 10.5% |
| 1209 | Calhoun CountyIA | $64,964 | $118,800 | $37,315 | 9.3% |
| 1210 | Whiteside CountyIL | $67,500 | $127,100 | $37,312 | 12.0% |
| 1211 | Marion CountyOR | $77,351 | $416,400 | $37,306 | 13.0% |
| 1212 | Dickinson CountyKS | $68,417 | $146,800 | $37,295 | 8.1% |
| 1213 | Williamson CountyIL | $65,604 | $156,400 | $37,284 | 13.8% |
| 1214 | Lake CountyIN | $71,493 | $230,600 | $37,284 | 14.3% |
| 1215 | Sherman CountyKS | $61,750 | $136,700 | $37,283 | 10.2% |
| 1216 | Chemung CountyNY | $63,716 | $141,100 | $37,273 | 16.3% |
| 1217 | Warren CountyMO | $81,209 | $260,400 | $37,271 | 8.0% |
| 1218 | Morrison CountyMN | $69,446 | $248,500 | $37,269 | 11.0% |
| 1219 | San Joaquin CountyCA | $92,179 | $530,700 | $37,266 | 12.4% |
| 1220 | Deuel CountySD | $83,112 | $205,900 | $37,252 | 8.8% |
| 1221 | Pulaski CountyVA | $62,028 | $191,700 | $37,242 | 14.4% |
| 1222 | Wabaunsee CountyKS | $76,908 | $177,300 | $37,237 | 8.5% |
| 1223 | Herkimer CountyNY | $68,515 | $147,700 | $37,228 | 13.4% |
| 1224 | Trempealeau CountyWI | $76,313 | $216,700 | $37,226 | 9.9% |
| 1225 | Humboldt CountyNV | $81,073 | $278,300 | $37,205 | 10.6% |
| 1226 | Ohio CountyIN | $70,392 | $213,100 | $37,188 | 8.1% |
| 1227 | Union CountyOR | $65,661 | $294,600 | $37,171 | 16.1% |
| 1228 | Merrick CountyNE | $68,354 | $175,900 | $37,170 | 7.9% |
| 1229 | Lackawanna CountyPA | $66,223 | $201,800 | $37,168 | 14.4% |
| 1230 | Bond CountyIL | $65,959 | $145,700 | $37,166 | 10.9% |
| 1231 | Sioux CountyIA | $86,098 | $250,100 | $37,166 | 6.7% |
| 1232 | Gulf CountyFL | $61,179 | $250,000 | $37,156 | 12.5% |
| 1233 | Blue Earth CountyMN | $74,477 | $266,700 | $37,155 | 15.7% |
| 1234 | Lincoln CountyNM | $53,303 | $233,200 | $37,148 | 19.3% |
| 1235 | St. James ParishLA | $65,531 | $211,800 | $37,140 | 11.1% |
| 1236 | Essex CountyVA | $56,520 | $238,100 | $37,139 | 12.3% |
| 1237 | Houston CountyGA | $80,698 | $219,800 | $37,138 | 11.1% |
| 1238 | Macoupin CountyIL | $70,805 | $138,200 | $37,136 | 13.1% |
| 1239 | Lafayette CountyWI | $76,462 | $194,500 | $37,123 | 11.9% |
| 1240 | Decatur CountyIN | $69,783 | $199,100 | $37,115 | 10.2% |
| 1241 | Wayne CountyUT | $76,607 | $411,800 | $37,114 | 10.6% |
| 1242 | Mills CountyTX | $67,620 | $223,700 | $37,094 | 7.2% |
| 1243 | Hancock CountyIL | $65,865 | $113,800 | $37,092 | 12.3% |
| 1244 | Jefferson CountyTN | $66,114 | $229,300 | $37,086 | 11.4% |
| 1245 | Traverse CountyMN | $62,989 | $114,100 | $37,082 | 11.3% |
| 1246 | Utah CountyUT | $100,671 | $538,700 | $37,082 | 8.7% |
| 1247 | Lyman CountySD | $67,143 | $165,800 | $37,079 | 23.7% |
| 1248 | Piscataquis CountyME | $61,345 | $170,200 | $37,077 | 15.5% |
| 1249 | Thomas CountyNE | $65,000 | $109,200 | $37,067 | 8.9% |
| 1250 | Hancock CountyWV | $61,466 | $130,800 | $37,064 | 14.5% |
| 1251 | Gaston CountyNC | $67,478 | $266,000 | $37,058 | 13.5% |
| 1252 | Walton CountyGA | $84,945 | $339,500 | $37,047 | 11.9% |
| 1253 | Jackson CountyGA | $89,544 | $345,000 | $37,040 | 7.3% |
| 1254 | Moultrie CountyIL | $71,784 | $134,000 | $37,035 | 9.2% |
| 1255 | Kingsbury CountySD | $74,000 | $169,500 | $37,027 | 10.6% |
| 1256 | Schoolcraft CountyMI | $56,782 | $141,800 | $37,006 | 14.1% |
| 1257 | Wichita CountyKS | $79,063 | $99,300 | $36,995 | 16.5% |
| 1258 | Colorado CountyTX | $66,377 | $209,800 | $36,990 | 10.7% |
| 1259 | Cheyenne CountyKS | $55,429 | $125,900 | $36,989 | 17.0% |
| 1260 | Delaware CountyOK | $56,676 | $175,300 | $36,971 | 19.0% |
| 1261 | Custer CountyNE | $67,906 | $157,800 | $36,967 | 7.1% |
| 1262 | Lincoln CountyMO | $89,278 | $244,300 | $36,965 | 10.2% |
| 1263 | Andrew CountyMO | $75,625 | $215,400 | $36,964 | 6.2% |
| 1264 | Osborne CountyKS | $63,011 | $86,400 | $36,950 | 8.4% |
| 1265 | Craven CountyNC | $65,873 | $231,600 | $36,931 | 13.7% |
| 1266 | Champaign CountyOH | $75,556 | $204,000 | $36,927 | 8.0% |
| 1267 | Red Willow CountyNE | $63,697 | $159,600 | $36,919 | 14.0% |
| 1268 | Walsh CountyND | $71,944 | $132,700 | $36,909 | 11.2% |
| 1269 | Cayuga CountyNY | $67,904 | $171,000 | $36,905 | 13.5% |
| 1270 | Rockdale CountyGA | $77,247 | $292,900 | $36,897 | 10.8% |
| 1271 | Gove CountyKS | $66,029 | $118,400 | $36,884 | 5.1% |
| 1272 | Platte CountyNE | $71,552 | $223,900 | $36,874 | 9.8% |
| 1273 | Turner CountySD | $75,771 | $222,900 | $36,868 | 9.3% |
| 1274 | Adams CountyND | $62,500 | $113,200 | $36,860 | 14.8% |
| 1275 | Itawamba CountyMS | $55,546 | $142,400 | $36,855 | 15.5% |
| 1276 | Wells CountyIN | $71,957 | $197,600 | $36,845 | 7.2% |
| 1277 | Rock Island CountyIL | $67,159 | $150,400 | $36,842 | 15.5% |
| 1278 | Vanderburgh CountyIN | $61,648 | $184,000 | $36,840 | 14.3% |
| 1279 | Otsego CountyNY | $68,885 | $179,100 | $36,840 | 12.5% |
| 1280 | St. Joseph CountyIN | $66,868 | $192,800 | $36,834 | 14.2% |
| 1281 | Montezuma CountyCO | $65,244 | $331,400 | $36,828 | 13.3% |
| 1282 | Escambia CountyFL | $67,500 | $257,200 | $36,825 | 14.7% |
| 1283 | Kankakee CountyIL | $71,281 | $192,600 | $36,825 | 12.2% |
| 1284 | Jefferson CountyIA | $61,620 | $163,400 | $36,823 | 15.2% |
| 1285 | Gage CountyNE | $67,247 | $174,000 | $36,811 | 12.6% |
| 1286 | Washington CountyNY | $73,495 | $196,200 | $36,806 | 10.7% |
| 1287 | Washington CountyTN | $62,809 | $249,000 | $36,806 | 15.5% |
| 1288 | Henry CountyGA | $83,146 | $313,900 | $36,804 | 9.2% |
| 1289 | Morrow CountyOH | $75,283 | $222,300 | $36,803 | 12.8% |
| 1290 | Bosque CountyTX | $68,914 | $200,900 | $36,803 | 9.3% |
| 1291 | Kosciusko CountyIN | $75,317 | $216,000 | $36,792 | 9.8% |
| 1292 | Wyoming CountyNY | $69,110 | $162,300 | $36,783 | 11.1% |
| 1293 | Sanborn CountySD | $78,750 | $135,600 | $36,781 | 8.5% |
| 1294 | Greene CountyMO | $61,479 | $221,300 | $36,779 | 13.6% |
| 1295 | Washington CountyCO | $67,167 | $226,200 | $36,774 | 8.1% |
| 1296 | Dodge CountyNE | $74,329 | $208,600 | $36,770 | 11.0% |
| 1297 | Grant CountyAR | $71,549 | $161,700 | $36,762 | 13.1% |
| 1298 | Stark CountyOH | $67,934 | $186,400 | $36,762 | 12.5% |
| 1299 | Morris CountyKS | $58,686 | $129,600 | $36,759 | 12.1% |
| 1300 | Saline CountyKS | $65,422 | $179,600 | $36,745 | 11.9% |
| 1301 | Citrus CountyFL | $56,546 | $245,500 | $36,732 | 15.6% |
| 1302 | Cheboygan CountyMI | $62,875 | $192,500 | $36,725 | 12.4% |
| 1303 | Goliad CountyTX | $59,359 | $192,500 | $36,715 | 13.0% |
| 1304 | Bexar CountyTX | $72,341 | $262,200 | $36,702 | 14.6% |
| 1305 | Shelby CountyIN | $72,190 | $212,400 | $36,701 | 13.0% |
| 1306 | Mecklenburg CountyVA | $57,045 | $192,600 | $36,701 | 16.3% |
| 1307 | Scotts Bluff CountyNE | $63,614 | $168,500 | $36,688 | 12.9% |
| 1308 | Keith CountyNE | $60,645 | $168,000 | $36,684 | 10.4% |
| 1309 | Saline CountyIL | $53,117 | $94,300 | $36,683 | 18.9% |
| 1310 | Pend Oreille CountyWA | $67,436 | $367,900 | $36,670 | 14.4% |
| 1311 | Ottawa CountyKS | $74,018 | $166,000 | $36,666 | 10.4% |
| 1312 | Yancey CountyNC | $58,709 | $243,100 | $36,664 | 15.2% |
| 1313 | Essex CountyVT | $59,294 | $172,500 | $36,657 | 13.8% |
| 1314 | Delta CountyMI | $57,809 | $157,100 | $36,649 | 12.7% |
| 1315 | Bastrop CountyTX | $86,226 | $314,800 | $36,637 | 10.2% |
| 1316 | Douglas CountyIL | $77,320 | $150,400 | $36,634 | 8.5% |
| 1317 | Scott CountyIL | $66,705 | $96,400 | $36,633 | 11.5% |
| 1318 | Beaverhead CountyMT | $61,268 | $308,300 | $36,625 | 11.4% |
| 1319 | Shenandoah CountyVA | $67,191 | $294,900 | $36,615 | 11.8% |
| 1320 | Shawano CountyWI | $66,479 | $194,000 | $36,614 | 11.1% |
| 1321 | Wilkin CountyMN | $71,410 | $182,200 | $36,613 | 14.1% |
| 1322 | Staunton cityVA | $65,581 | $259,200 | $36,608 | 12.4% |
| 1323 | Macon CountyIL | $62,666 | $127,300 | $36,605 | 15.0% |
| 1324 | Coos CountyOR | $62,143 | $337,800 | $36,605 | 16.1% |
| 1325 | Dickinson CountyMI | $65,156 | $153,300 | $36,594 | 10.5% |
| 1326 | Paulding CountyOH | $67,731 | $140,800 | $36,594 | 8.9% |
| 1327 | Winchester cityVA | $63,974 | $343,000 | $36,588 | 21.5% |
| 1328 | Hoonah-Angoon Census AreaAK | $61,406 | $262,800 | $36,584 | 14.2% |
| 1329 | Huerfano CountyCO | $52,526 | $247,800 | $36,579 | 17.3% |
| 1330 | Roanoke cityVA | $55,378 | $190,500 | $36,576 | 18.3% |
| 1331 | Catoosa CountyGA | $74,639 | $240,900 | $36,562 | 9.9% |
| 1332 | Daviess CountyKY | $68,214 | $199,900 | $36,554 | 14.7% |
| 1333 | St. Lucie CountyFL | $71,457 | $347,300 | $36,552 | 12.3% |
| 1334 | Carbon CountyPA | $67,554 | $211,400 | $36,548 | 12.3% |
| 1335 | Brule CountySD | $73,720 | $216,800 | $36,532 | 10.7% |
| 1336 | Lafayette CountyMO | $80,612 | $216,500 | $36,530 | 9.3% |
| 1337 | Siskiyou CountyCA | $59,095 | $309,500 | $36,529 | 16.4% |
| 1338 | Buchanan CountyIA | $78,236 | $176,000 | $36,527 | 8.6% |
| 1339 | Gogebic CountyMI | $52,732 | $107,200 | $36,519 | 14.4% |
| 1340 | Daniels CountyMT | $55,625 | $184,800 | $36,513 | 12.9% |
| 1341 | Marquette CountyWI | $65,681 | $210,400 | $36,513 | 13.1% |
| 1342 | Prince of Wales-Hyder Census AreaAK | $61,156 | $225,300 | $36,507 | 12.7% |
| 1343 | Cottonwood CountyMN | $72,941 | $169,300 | $36,506 | 15.0% |
| 1344 | Aitkin CountyMN | $60,833 | $255,800 | $36,503 | 13.1% |
| 1345 | Luzerne CountyPA | $63,691 | $174,100 | $36,493 | 15.3% |
| 1346 | Crawford CountyIL | $71,674 | $121,100 | $36,486 | 12.1% |
| 1347 | Riley CountyKS | $61,098 | $237,100 | $36,484 | 19.9% |
| 1348 | Richland CountyWI | $66,420 | $197,500 | $36,484 | 14.5% |
| 1349 | Meade CountyKY | $74,355 | $207,900 | $36,483 | 12.2% |
| 1350 | Hardin CountyIA | $65,069 | $122,500 | $36,477 | 9.7% |
| 1351 | Plaquemines ParishLA | $86,315 | $282,900 | $36,458 | 12.9% |
| 1352 | Rains CountyTX | $65,413 | $241,100 | $36,456 | 10.0% |
| 1353 | Wayne CountyIA | $61,964 | $111,300 | $36,445 | 10.1% |
| 1354 | Nemaha CountyNE | $60,924 | $131,700 | $36,444 | 13.3% |
| 1355 | Hayes CountyNE | $69,250 | $128,100 | $36,428 | 12.7% |
| 1356 | Jasper CountyIL | $74,755 | $125,500 | $36,416 | 11.1% |
| 1357 | Loup CountyNE | $71,667 | $182,300 | $36,408 | 6.9% |
| 1358 | Iroquois CountyIL | $66,255 | $137,800 | $36,404 | 12.5% |
| 1359 | Lafayette CountyMS | $67,185 | $315,400 | $36,403 | 18.5% |
| 1360 | Grant CountyKS | $66,476 | $110,300 | $36,400 | 9.3% |
| 1361 | Vernon CountyWI | $71,893 | $223,800 | $36,396 | 13.1% |
| 1362 | Custer CountyMT | $70,605 | $219,100 | $36,392 | 11.3% |
| 1363 | Elk CountyPA | $66,380 | $133,600 | $36,391 | 8.7% |
| 1364 | Alcona CountyMI | $54,993 | $162,800 | $36,382 | 12.3% |
| 1365 | Hansford CountyTX | $69,441 | $124,800 | $36,375 | 8.6% |
| 1366 | Spencer CountyIN | $74,506 | $185,200 | $36,369 | 7.5% |
| 1367 | Haywood CountyNC | $61,912 | $279,200 | $36,367 | 13.1% |
| 1368 | Montgomery CountyIN | $71,479 | $171,800 | $36,354 | 10.5% |
| 1369 | Emmet CountyIA | $63,730 | $114,100 | $36,351 | 9.9% |
| 1370 | Jasper CountyIN | $77,314 | $221,500 | $36,348 | 8.4% |
| 1371 | Panola CountyTX | $64,894 | $158,100 | $36,331 | 11.2% |
| 1372 | Kingfisher CountyOK | $71,975 | $215,800 | $36,328 | 12.8% |
| 1373 | Waseca CountyMN | $76,261 | $220,800 | $36,326 | 7.5% |
| 1374 | Antelope CountyNE | $66,105 | $130,300 | $36,317 | 9.2% |
| 1375 | Morgan CountyWV | $72,179 | $240,600 | $36,317 | 11.2% |
| 1376 | Major CountyOK | $71,266 | $149,600 | $36,305 | 11.0% |
| 1377 | DeKalb CountyIL | $70,724 | $243,600 | $36,298 | 14.8% |
| 1378 | Cimarron CountyOK | $62,188 | $98,600 | $36,280 | 7.4% |
| 1379 | Waller CountyTX | $80,397 | $318,700 | $36,272 | 14.6% |
| 1380 | Yoakum CountyTX | $84,925 | $182,600 | $36,271 | 16.8% |
| 1381 | Smith CountyKS | $59,135 | $94,100 | $36,266 | 7.3% |
| 1382 | Toole CountyMT | $57,731 | $218,400 | $36,252 | 12.6% |
| 1383 | Adams CountyID | $61,808 | $376,500 | $36,243 | 17.9% |
| 1384 | Floyd CountyIA | $68,557 | $143,500 | $36,197 | 11.6% |
| 1385 | Jones CountyIA | $73,531 | $184,800 | $36,193 | 12.0% |
| 1386 | Kent CountyDE | $74,477 | $316,600 | $36,191 | 10.6% |
| 1387 | Mower CountyMN | $73,074 | $185,200 | $36,188 | 10.4% |
| 1388 | Lake CountyMT | $63,360 | $421,800 | $36,177 | 17.2% |
| 1389 | Mille Lacs CountyMN | $72,729 | $258,300 | $36,173 | 10.4% |
| 1390 | Tehama CountyCA | $63,784 | $339,600 | $36,168 | 15.6% |
| 1391 | Cumberland CountyIL | $73,327 | $126,000 | $36,140 | 9.1% |
| 1392 | Swift CountyMN | $60,412 | $161,400 | $36,134 | 12.0% |
| 1393 | Louisa CountyIA | $77,354 | $150,100 | $36,126 | 9.8% |
| 1394 | Mahaska CountyIA | $70,940 | $157,800 | $36,118 | 12.6% |
| 1395 | Ector CountyTX | $71,536 | $200,200 | $36,118 | 16.5% |
| 1396 | Marinette CountyWI | $63,809 | $158,600 | $36,118 | 9.8% |
| 1397 | Lyon CountyIA | $76,746 | $230,000 | $36,117 | 5.3% |
| 1398 | Calcasieu ParishLA | $67,564 | $217,000 | $36,113 | 17.4% |
| 1399 | Rock CountyNE | $58,125 | $117,500 | $36,113 | 10.8% |
| 1400 | Sutter CountyCA | $79,704 | $433,500 | $36,107 | 14.4% |
| 1401 | Madison CountyNE | $63,128 | $208,500 | $36,105 | 13.1% |
| 1402 | Franklin CountyNC | $74,240 | $284,300 | $36,103 | 11.1% |
| 1403 | Price CountyWI | $60,546 | $162,500 | $36,099 | 11.9% |
| 1404 | Androscoggin CountyME | $67,873 | $252,800 | $36,085 | 14.4% |
| 1405 | Humboldt CountyCA | $61,160 | $446,900 | $36,080 | 18.7% |
| 1406 | Greeley CountyKS | $80,565 | $115,200 | $36,079 | 7.1% |
| 1407 | Pointe Coupee ParishLA | $65,961 | $179,300 | $36,076 | 16.5% |
| 1408 | Bartow CountyGA | $82,243 | $289,000 | $36,075 | 10.3% |
| 1409 | Clinton CountyOH | $70,407 | $211,900 | $36,071 | 12.9% |
| 1410 | Pinal CountyAZ | $80,266 | $349,000 | $36,067 | 11.1% |
| 1411 | Latah CountyID | $65,424 | $368,600 | $36,063 | 17.6% |
| 1412 | Lewis CountyWA | $74,796 | $385,800 | $36,049 | 12.2% |
| 1413 | Douglas CountyGA | $82,984 | $296,900 | $36,042 | 10.9% |
| 1414 | Camas CountyID | $57,955 | $304,000 | $36,038 | 5.9% |
| 1415 | Jefferson CountyNY | $66,301 | $188,200 | $36,025 | 13.7% |
| 1416 | Manistee CountyMI | $63,516 | $182,200 | $36,023 | 12.7% |
| 1417 | Russell CountyKS | $62,392 | $119,000 | $36,019 | 14.7% |
| 1418 | Moody CountySD | $78,427 | $226,500 | $35,998 | 11.6% |
| 1419 | Lavaca CountyTX | $63,240 | $228,300 | $35,997 | 11.5% |
| 1420 | Lauderdale CountyAL | $62,649 | $200,300 | $35,993 | 12.2% |
| 1421 | Deer Lodge CountyMT | $57,527 | $231,700 | $35,979 | 16.3% |
| 1422 | Pike CountyIN | $71,334 | $154,900 | $35,974 | 10.7% |
| 1423 | Moffat CountyCO | $73,849 | $289,500 | $35,967 | 8.4% |
| 1424 | Mohave CountyAZ | $57,684 | $281,000 | $35,963 | 16.1% |
| 1425 | Morgan CountyIL | $66,306 | $130,800 | $35,963 | 13.4% |
| 1426 | Howard CountyIN | $64,027 | $165,000 | $35,963 | 13.4% |
| 1427 | Silver Bow CountyMT | $61,754 | $255,200 | $35,951 | 14.8% |
| 1428 | Moore CountyTN | $66,469 | $285,300 | $35,949 | 8.0% |
| 1429 | Webster CountyIA | $68,975 | $153,800 | $35,947 | 12.9% |
| 1430 | Lee CountyIL | $70,292 | $154,600 | $35,945 | 11.8% |
| 1431 | Lee CountyAL | $65,824 | $262,200 | $35,940 | 18.9% |
| 1432 | Jackson CountyMI | $66,073 | $193,700 | $35,930 | 11.6% |
| 1433 | Bonneville CountyID | $79,068 | $368,800 | $35,922 | 9.8% |
| 1434 | Morgan CountyAL | $68,845 | $212,000 | $35,920 | 13.5% |
| 1435 | Gregory CountySD | $62,917 | $139,900 | $35,917 | 9.5% |
| 1436 | Anderson CountySC | $66,651 | $231,900 | $35,910 | 14.6% |
| 1437 | Giles CountyTN | $62,307 | $234,300 | $35,909 | 12.8% |
| 1438 | Prairie CountyMT | $51,250 | $165,700 | $35,904 | 20.6% |
| 1439 | Marion CountyKS | $64,695 | $124,200 | $35,893 | 9.2% |
| 1440 | Armstrong CountyPA | $65,008 | $157,300 | $35,893 | 11.8% |
| 1441 | Wayne CountyPA | $62,381 | $242,100 | $35,882 | 12.1% |
| 1442 | Wahkiakum CountyWA | $62,653 | $396,800 | $35,882 | 17.8% |
| 1443 | Milam CountyTX | $66,141 | $189,800 | $35,880 | 12.9% |
| 1444 | Brown CountyNE | $54,676 | $113,900 | $35,877 | 13.4% |
| 1445 | Sullivan CountyTN | $58,807 | $213,300 | $35,877 | 15.4% |
| 1446 | Watonwan CountyMN | $71,699 | $162,400 | $35,869 | 13.2% |
| 1447 | Tom Green CountyTX | $68,370 | $197,000 | $35,866 | 11.1% |
| 1448 | Allamakee CountyIA | $70,694 | $172,300 | $35,863 | 10.1% |
| 1449 | Adams CountyWI | $59,442 | $200,800 | $35,863 | 14.1% |
| 1450 | Broome CountyNY | $62,616 | $154,900 | $35,860 | 18.5% |
| 1451 | Bradford CountyPA | $63,675 | $187,500 | $35,860 | 12.6% |
| 1452 | Sutton CountyTX | $78,906 | $155,700 | $35,859 | 4.5% |
| 1453 | Pike CountyGA | $86,719 | $305,600 | $35,851 | 9.3% |
| 1454 | Wabash CountyIN | $66,806 | $157,200 | $35,845 | 11.1% |
| 1455 | Wyandot CountyOH | $69,768 | $163,400 | $35,837 | 8.8% |
| 1456 | Avery CountyNC | $61,428 | $265,800 | $35,831 | 10.2% |
| 1457 | Murray CountyOK | $66,322 | $159,800 | $35,820 | 12.7% |
| 1458 | Jones CountyGA | $75,500 | $194,500 | $35,815 | 12.1% |
| 1459 | Cape Girardeau CountyMO | $68,464 | $220,700 | $35,813 | 13.9% |
| 1460 | Erie CountyPA | $63,354 | $177,000 | $35,812 | 15.0% |
| 1461 | Lubbock CountyTX | $64,155 | $214,100 | $35,808 | 17.1% |
| 1462 | Pine CountyMN | $71,146 | $239,300 | $35,805 | 11.1% |
| 1463 | Gasconade CountyMO | $64,232 | $179,900 | $35,800 | 12.6% |
| 1464 | Lumpkin CountyGA | $77,448 | $307,900 | $35,798 | 14.1% |
| 1465 | Monona CountyIA | $68,377 | $142,900 | $35,795 | 10.6% |
| 1466 | Harrison CountyWV | $60,377 | $166,200 | $35,791 | 14.4% |
| 1467 | Clinton CountyMO | $70,627 | $226,800 | $35,789 | 12.3% |
| 1468 | Putnam CountyMO | $63,510 | $119,500 | $35,778 | 15.5% |
| 1469 | Wood CountyTX | $60,300 | $216,500 | $35,775 | 12.5% |
| 1470 | Marshall CountyKS | $68,419 | $127,700 | $35,770 | 11.3% |
| 1471 | Throckmorton CountyTX | $59,216 | $89,500 | $35,769 | 24.2% |
| 1472 | Oswego CountyNY | $69,183 | $151,700 | $35,765 | 16.3% |
| 1473 | Brown CountyKS | $62,233 | $118,100 | $35,762 | 13.8% |
| 1474 | Mercer CountyOH | $76,782 | $210,600 | $35,761 | 7.3% |
| 1475 | Harrison CountyIN | $74,475 | $229,600 | $35,756 | 7.2% |
| 1476 | Cheyenne CountyNE | $60,348 | $139,700 | $35,747 | 14.3% |
| 1477 | Camden CountyGA | $74,378 | $261,400 | $35,737 | 12.9% |
| 1478 | Anderson CountyKY | $74,488 | $225,100 | $35,735 | 11.5% |
| 1479 | Chippewa CountyMN | $71,458 | $156,100 | $35,718 | 14.5% |
| 1480 | White CountyGA | $70,666 | $278,900 | $35,713 | 12.4% |
| 1481 | Monroe CountyWI | $69,467 | $210,000 | $35,704 | 11.7% |
| 1482 | Winnebago CountyIL | $65,837 | $164,500 | $35,697 | 15.6% |
| 1483 | Rawlins CountyKS | $67,742 | $103,800 | $35,693 | 6.8% |
| 1484 | Washington CountyKS | $65,482 | $117,100 | $35,692 | 9.3% |
| 1485 | Armstrong CountyTX | $72,750 | $171,500 | $35,686 | 5.2% |
| 1486 | Kanabec CountyMN | $71,460 | $228,100 | $35,685 | 10.0% |
| 1487 | Smith CountyTX | $74,192 | $240,700 | $35,679 | 11.6% |
| 1488 | Des Moines CountyIA | $62,928 | $136,500 | $35,662 | 12.8% |
| 1489 | Delta CountyCO | $57,774 | $343,200 | $35,658 | 14.0% |
| 1490 | Perquimans CountyNC | $67,917 | $231,700 | $35,655 | 9.8% |
| 1491 | Blair CountyPA | $62,382 | $161,100 | $35,639 | 12.0% |
| 1492 | Johnson CountyTX | $84,859 | $285,900 | $35,637 | 10.0% |
| 1493 | Perry CountyMO | $62,981 | $188,200 | $35,632 | 13.9% |
| 1494 | Keya Paha CountyNE | $64,000 | $108,800 | $35,626 | 7.2% |
| 1495 | Thayer CountyNE | $66,213 | $122,800 | $35,611 | 9.0% |
| 1496 | Cameron ParishLA | $75,278 | $202,500 | $35,609 | 7.4% |
| 1497 | Dorchester CountyMD | $61,839 | $262,400 | $35,605 | 17.1% |
| 1498 | Bay CountyMI | $61,763 | $152,200 | $35,602 | 13.2% |
| 1499 | Grant CountyOR | $59,450 | $229,700 | $35,597 | 12.8% |
| 1500 | Carroll CountyIN | $65,645 | $180,900 | $35,594 | 8.8% |
| 1501 | Grady CountyOK | $75,419 | $205,800 | $35,594 | 12.2% |
| 1502 | Tyler CountyWV | $63,693 | $121,300 | $35,594 | 20.2% |
| 1503 | Polk CountyTN | $62,522 | $169,900 | $35,592 | 13.9% |
| 1504 | Ballard CountyKY | $66,164 | $145,800 | $35,589 | 15.0% |
| 1505 | Defiance CountyOH | $73,064 | $163,200 | $35,589 | 10.5% |
| 1506 | Pickaway CountyOH | $74,040 | $256,800 | $35,587 | 11.5% |
| 1507 | Amherst CountyVA | $68,724 | $212,400 | $35,580 | 10.8% |
| 1508 | Fergus CountyMT | $63,706 | $236,100 | $35,574 | 15.1% |
| 1509 | Taylor CountyWI | $69,350 | $197,100 | $35,571 | 9.6% |
| 1510 | Woodbury CountyIA | $73,658 | $183,200 | $35,564 | 14.0% |
| 1511 | Kershaw CountySC | $68,231 | $217,100 | $35,560 | 13.2% |
| 1512 | DeKalb CountyIN | $74,331 | $194,100 | $35,553 | 9.5% |
| 1513 | Ripley CountyIN | $70,573 | $222,500 | $35,537 | 10.1% |
| 1514 | Franklin CountyFL | $64,105 | $273,300 | $35,524 | 16.5% |
| 1515 | Shiawassee CountyMI | $67,404 | $171,600 | $35,522 | 12.0% |
| 1516 | Ste. Genevieve CountyMO | $66,339 | $222,200 | $35,520 | 8.2% |
| 1517 | Lewis CountyTN | $56,285 | $173,400 | $35,518 | 16.7% |
| 1518 | Lee CountyTX | $76,371 | $267,800 | $35,518 | 11.3% |
| 1519 | Terrell CountyTX | $44,886 | $137,500 | $35,515 | 7.7% |
| 1520 | Beltrami CountyMN | $68,975 | $237,500 | $35,509 | 16.1% |
| 1521 | Hall CountyNE | $69,251 | $224,600 | $35,502 | 14.1% |
| 1522 | Warren CountyKY | $65,794 | $258,000 | $35,497 | 17.0% |
| 1523 | Washington CountyOH | $63,603 | $185,600 | $35,495 | 13.7% |
| 1524 | Amelia CountyVA | $76,717 | $282,400 | $35,492 | 9.7% |
| 1525 | Knox CountyOH | $73,878 | $239,400 | $35,489 | 11.6% |
| 1526 | Lycoming CountyPA | $63,917 | $202,200 | $35,479 | 12.8% |
| 1527 | Taylor CountyIA | $67,740 | $117,200 | $35,477 | 11.0% |
| 1528 | Chowan CountyNC | $53,864 | $235,800 | $35,476 | 19.1% |
| 1529 | Harvey CountyKS | $74,368 | $180,300 | $35,470 | 8.2% |
| 1530 | Fayette CountyIA | $60,165 | $136,800 | $35,469 | 12.0% |
| 1531 | Stone CountyMO | $63,520 | $249,000 | $35,448 | 13.9% |
| 1532 | Phillips CountyKS | $62,123 | $96,500 | $35,437 | 15.4% |
| 1533 | Webster CountyNE | $64,347 | $117,600 | $35,431 | 9.6% |
| 1534 | Lincoln CountyNE | $65,148 | $189,500 | $35,420 | 12.4% |
| 1535 | Hamilton CountyTX | $58,219 | $147,700 | $35,419 | 16.5% |
| 1536 | Winkler CountyTX | $86,900 | $148,200 | $35,418 | 16.2% |
| 1537 | Garfield CountyUT | $61,875 | $318,100 | $35,414 | 9.8% |
| 1538 | Oxford CountyME | $60,173 | $217,300 | $35,412 | 13.8% |
| 1539 | LaPorte CountyIN | $71,055 | $195,500 | $35,395 | 13.6% |
| 1540 | Grant CountyNE | $70,147 | $136,700 | $35,392 | 12.2% |
| 1541 | Cotton CountyOK | $58,425 | $113,900 | $35,391 | 20.5% |
| 1542 | Lonoke CountyAR | $72,828 | $193,600 | $35,389 | 10.4% |
| 1543 | Jackson CountyMS | $66,201 | $193,100 | $35,389 | 13.8% |
| 1544 | Garfield CountyWA | $64,884 | $239,200 | $35,385 | 12.0% |
| 1545 | Lake CountyCA | $60,621 | $324,300 | $35,372 | 17.0% |
| 1546 | Lincoln CountyTN | $64,667 | $229,700 | $35,371 | 12.9% |
| 1547 | Holt CountyMO | $61,187 | $138,200 | $35,363 | 10.2% |
| 1548 | Muscatine CountyIA | $69,396 | $182,100 | $35,349 | 13.7% |
| 1549 | Twin Falls CountyID | $67,409 | $337,900 | $35,344 | 11.5% |
| 1550 | Nash CountyNC | $62,426 | $191,000 | $35,344 | 11.8% |
| 1551 | Genesee CountyMI | $62,281 | $182,400 | $35,334 | 16.4% |
| 1552 | Osage CountyKS | $74,467 | $156,800 | $35,313 | 9.7% |
| 1553 | Orleans CountyNY | $65,969 | $140,800 | $35,307 | 12.7% |
| 1554 | Stephenson CountyIL | $64,043 | $134,900 | $35,305 | 13.9% |
| 1555 | Brookings CountySD | $70,064 | $264,600 | $35,295 | 13.2% |
| 1556 | Carroll CountyOH | $64,835 | $183,100 | $35,281 | 12.9% |
| 1557 | Huron CountyMI | $58,870 | $154,300 | $35,271 | 12.6% |
| 1558 | Wayne CountyOH | $73,574 | $222,100 | $35,229 | 9.4% |
| 1559 | Doniphan CountyKS | $74,028 | $135,200 | $35,226 | 9.6% |
| 1560 | Gilchrist CountyFL | $63,523 | $199,900 | $35,223 | 11.5% |
| 1561 | Washington CountyOK | $60,162 | $173,200 | $35,209 | 16.1% |
| 1562 | Marquette CountyMI | $65,429 | $216,500 | $35,200 | 14.0% |
| 1563 | O'Brien CountyIA | $68,356 | $173,100 | $35,198 | 13.3% |
| 1564 | Josephine CountyOR | $60,098 | $404,300 | $35,179 | 15.6% |
| 1565 | Warren CountyIL | $67,385 | $105,000 | $35,164 | 14.6% |
| 1566 | Carroll CountyMO | $62,154 | $117,500 | $35,161 | 13.7% |
| 1567 | Keokuk CountyIA | $62,329 | $118,700 | $35,153 | 12.1% |
| 1568 | Howard CountyIA | $67,446 | $147,800 | $35,150 | 8.9% |
| 1569 | Lawrence CountyPA | $61,931 | $147,200 | $35,150 | 11.9% |
| 1570 | McLennan CountyTX | $66,643 | $243,600 | $35,149 | 16.6% |
| 1571 | Calhoun CountyIL | $93,203 | $190,900 | $35,142 | 6.3% |
| 1572 | Livingston ParishLA | $80,122 | $230,600 | $35,135 | 12.9% |
| 1573 | Monroe CountyIA | $70,996 | $156,300 | $35,132 | 9.2% |
| 1574 | Logan CountyIL | $66,358 | $134,400 | $35,126 | 13.1% |
| 1575 | Madison CountyNC | $58,531 | $284,600 | $35,126 | 12.1% |
| 1576 | Shackelford CountyTX | $73,047 | $174,800 | $35,110 | 9.5% |
| 1577 | Decatur CountyKS | $53,870 | $89,500 | $35,100 | 12.7% |
| 1578 | Ward CountyTX | $65,952 | $150,700 | $35,097 | 14.9% |
| 1579 | Lenawee CountyMI | $70,518 | $196,800 | $35,068 | 10.7% |
| 1580 | Gilmer CountyGA | $74,499 | $314,000 | $35,067 | 16.0% |
| 1581 | Lawrence CountyIN | $66,468 | $175,000 | $35,064 | 12.2% |
| 1582 | Sandusky CountyOH | $62,295 | $160,700 | $35,064 | 15.0% |
| 1583 | Jackson CountyKS | $75,215 | $207,300 | $35,049 | 6.1% |
| 1584 | Gila CountyAZ | $61,986 | $269,400 | $35,047 | 16.9% |
| 1585 | Edgar CountyIL | $59,941 | $97,300 | $35,038 | 12.0% |
| 1586 | Fannin CountyTX | $72,295 | $233,700 | $35,018 | 13.7% |
| 1587 | Langlade CountyWI | $55,878 | $158,200 | $35,017 | 13.5% |
| 1588 | Nelson CountyKY | $69,562 | $238,000 | $35,010 | 10.8% |
| 1589 | Van Buren CountyMI | $68,114 | $206,500 | $35,009 | 14.3% |
| 1590 | Tuscaloosa CountyAL | $66,231 | $248,700 | $35,007 | 16.8% |
| 1591 | Mora CountyNM | $53,663 | $122,600 | $35,004 | 21.4% |
| 1592 | Callahan CountyTX | $72,436 | $145,500 | $35,002 | 9.6% |
| 1593 | Lee CountyIA | $62,382 | $141,400 | $34,999 | 13.1% |
| 1594 | Sebastian CountyAR | $57,790 | $176,200 | $34,992 | 16.0% |
| 1595 | Brown CountyOH | $71,270 | $196,200 | $34,980 | 19.6% |
| 1596 | Franklin CountyME | $58,675 | $194,700 | $34,978 | 12.2% |
| 1597 | Franklin CountyKS | $77,207 | $198,700 | $34,973 | 8.7% |
| 1598 | Jackson CountyWV | $58,845 | $157,200 | $34,967 | 18.5% |
| 1599 | Campbell CountyVA | $66,165 | $211,600 | $34,966 | 10.8% |
| 1600 | Liberty CountyMT | $57,857 | $169,100 | $34,957 | 25.8% |
| 1601 | Schuylkill CountyPA | $68,313 | $153,000 | $34,954 | 12.8% |
| 1602 | Marion CountyWV | $67,370 | $166,700 | $34,952 | 13.6% |
| 1603 | Tucker CountyWV | $53,358 | $154,800 | $34,950 | 15.3% |
| 1604 | Montgomery CountyTN | $75,613 | $280,200 | $34,949 | 11.3% |
| 1605 | Douglas CountyOR | $61,310 | $310,300 | $34,947 | 16.3% |
| 1606 | Calhoun CountySC | $58,682 | $172,100 | $34,943 | 12.9% |
| 1607 | Howard CountyTX | $69,649 | $155,600 | $34,939 | 13.8% |
| 1608 | Kalkaska CountyMI | $68,578 | $188,900 | $34,934 | 12.2% |
| 1609 | De Baca CountyNM | — | $187,500 | $34,932 | 15.5% |
| 1610 | Jackson CountyWI | $68,110 | $196,100 | $34,930 | 12.4% |
| 1611 | Linn CountyOR | $76,329 | $376,400 | $34,924 | 13.0% |
| 1612 | Wayne CountyMI | $60,539 | $178,500 | $34,906 | 20.8% |
| 1613 | Sherman CountyNE | $63,578 | $152,000 | $34,894 | 8.6% |
| 1614 | Aroostook CountyME | $56,700 | $149,700 | $34,879 | 14.4% |
| 1615 | Christian CountyIL | $62,611 | $115,500 | $34,875 | 10.2% |
| 1616 | Wythe CountyVA | $57,745 | $171,200 | $34,875 | 15.2% |
| 1617 | Huntington CountyIN | $66,301 | $161,600 | $34,854 | 9.9% |
| 1618 | Stanislaus CountyCA | $81,468 | $450,100 | $34,849 | 13.5% |
| 1619 | Crawford CountyWI | $64,094 | $183,400 | $34,846 | 13.8% |
| 1620 | Darke CountyOH | $64,486 | $173,200 | $34,842 | 11.0% |
| 1621 | Stephens CountyOK | $61,620 | $145,300 | $34,840 | 18.0% |
| 1622 | Shelby CountyIL | $72,095 | $137,100 | $34,820 | 9.2% |
| 1623 | Mason CountyIL | $62,845 | $103,400 | $34,815 | 14.8% |
| 1624 | Pamlico CountyNC | $59,717 | $216,800 | $34,815 | 15.2% |
| 1625 | Redwood CountyMN | $67,866 | $158,200 | $34,812 | 13.3% |
| 1626 | Pierce CountyNE | $72,357 | $196,000 | $34,799 | 7.6% |
| 1627 | Valley CountyMT | $71,695 | $198,400 | $34,795 | 10.1% |
| 1628 | Mitchell CountyNC | $57,602 | $220,100 | $34,790 | 12.9% |
| 1629 | St. Clair CountyAL | $77,463 | $226,300 | $34,786 | 11.4% |
| 1630 | Putnam CountyIN | $78,378 | $218,900 | $34,784 | 8.7% |
| 1631 | Iron CountyMI | $55,940 | $109,100 | $34,784 | 17.0% |
| 1632 | Pueblo CountyCO | $64,010 | $291,300 | $34,777 | 14.6% |
| 1633 | Giles CountyVA | $65,691 | $151,100 | $34,766 | 9.3% |
| 1634 | Cortland CountyNY | $70,418 | $162,100 | $34,752 | 12.8% |
| 1635 | Menard CountyTX | $53,043 | $108,500 | $34,742 | 18.9% |
| 1636 | Marshall CountyKY | $65,831 | $173,800 | $34,734 | 12.3% |
| 1637 | Tipton CountyTN | $74,127 | $240,600 | $34,731 | 13.6% |
| 1638 | Lee CountyMS | $67,863 | $199,500 | $34,728 | 14.6% |
| 1639 | Pickens CountySC | $61,064 | $231,900 | $34,724 | 17.2% |
| 1640 | Guaynabo MunicipioPR | $46,731 | $226,800 | $34,713 | 24.3% |
| 1641 | Hopkins CountyTX | $70,888 | $221,100 | $34,712 | 11.9% |
| 1642 | Preble CountyOH | $69,223 | $180,900 | $34,711 | 12.6% |
| 1643 | Wood CountyWV | $57,810 | $158,500 | $34,707 | 14.7% |
| 1644 | Cambria CountyPA | $58,418 | $121,000 | $34,692 | 14.2% |
| 1645 | Gibson CountyIN | $67,573 | $180,000 | $34,681 | 10.8% |
| 1646 | Lyon CountyKY | $65,066 | $189,500 | $34,672 | 9.5% |
| 1647 | Buena Vista CountyIA | $71,719 | $159,500 | $34,666 | 7.8% |
| 1648 | Craig CountyVA | $69,057 | $189,000 | $34,638 | 13.7% |
| 1649 | Wharton CountyTX | $66,924 | $189,900 | $34,628 | 13.6% |
| 1650 | Nueces CountyTX | $66,897 | $208,800 | $34,626 | 17.4% |
| 1651 | Stafford CountyKS | $64,226 | $97,600 | $34,613 | 10.5% |
| 1652 | Yadkin CountyNC | $62,932 | $181,200 | $34,605 | 14.0% |
| 1653 | Woodward CountyOK | $61,417 | $169,000 | $34,595 | 14.0% |
| 1654 | Montgomery CountyAL | $59,386 | $171,900 | $34,594 | 19.9% |
| 1655 | Hooker CountyNE | $49,464 | $93,800 | $34,590 | 6.2% |
| 1656 | Yuba CountyCA | $76,373 | $412,300 | $34,585 | 14.2% |
| 1657 | White CountyIN | $67,303 | $175,900 | $34,585 | 10.2% |
| 1658 | Alpena CountyMI | $53,950 | $153,900 | $34,583 | 18.0% |
| 1659 | Van Wert CountyOH | $67,917 | $152,000 | $34,583 | 9.0% |
| 1660 | Saginaw CountyMI | $60,622 | $152,800 | $34,578 | 18.2% |
| 1661 | Atchison CountyMO | $58,750 | $106,800 | $34,574 | 11.6% |
| 1662 | Cherry CountyNE | $66,270 | $152,200 | $34,567 | 8.3% |
| 1663 | Mahoning CountyOH | $56,942 | $154,700 | $34,566 | 18.9% |
| 1664 | Gallatin CountyIL | $59,219 | $82,900 | $34,560 | 13.6% |
| 1665 | Kingman CountyKS | $59,842 | $111,100 | $34,559 | 10.3% |
| 1666 | Alamance CountyNC | $65,651 | $241,500 | $34,547 | 13.4% |
| 1667 | Lemhi CountyID | $53,202 | $326,100 | $34,545 | 12.8% |
| 1668 | Davidson CountyNC | $64,172 | $219,100 | $34,544 | 12.8% |
| 1669 | Goshen CountyWY | $58,929 | $239,600 | $34,543 | 14.7% |
| 1670 | Greene CountyPA | $68,041 | $153,900 | $34,537 | 13.5% |
| 1671 | Crawford CountyIA | $67,027 | $153,700 | $34,517 | 14.8% |
| 1672 | Monroe CountyOH | $60,134 | $142,700 | $34,516 | 15.2% |
| 1673 | Cabell CountyWV | $55,832 | $164,400 | $34,510 | 19.2% |
| 1674 | Beaufort CountyNC | $58,357 | $192,700 | $34,495 | 17.8% |
| 1675 | Baker CountyOR | $60,936 | $285,600 | $34,492 | 14.9% |
| 1676 | Robertson CountyTX | $72,236 | $185,900 | $34,488 | 13.5% |
| 1677 | Oglethorpe CountyGA | $75,034 | $231,600 | $34,476 | 11.6% |
| 1678 | Sevier CountyTN | $62,581 | $299,000 | $34,476 | 13.5% |
| 1679 | Hampshire CountyWV | $63,116 | $219,200 | $34,465 | 13.1% |
| 1680 | Marshall CountyIN | $71,808 | $204,900 | $34,462 | 11.7% |
| 1681 | Hernando CountyFL | $66,058 | $276,000 | $34,458 | 11.7% |
| 1682 | McIntosh CountyGA | $50,273 | $182,700 | $34,457 | 23.0% |
| 1683 | Highland CountyVA | $65,625 | $200,000 | $34,453 | 9.5% |
| 1684 | Owen CountyIN | $62,464 | $172,400 | $34,451 | 12.3% |
| 1685 | Henderson CountyTX | $65,179 | $211,300 | $34,448 | 14.7% |
| 1686 | Burt CountyNE | $63,685 | $147,000 | $34,444 | 13.2% |
| 1687 | Somerset CountyME | $58,179 | $166,900 | $34,433 | 14.2% |
| 1688 | Wibaux CountyMT | $67,462 | $98,600 | $34,425 | 15.8% |
| 1689 | Grant CountyWI | $66,858 | $200,700 | $34,411 | 13.0% |
| 1690 | Daggett CountyUT | $66,000 | $282,300 | $34,407 | 9.0% |
| 1691 | Faulkner CountyAR | $67,289 | $232,700 | $34,402 | 14.5% |
| 1692 | Ontonagon CountyMI | $54,398 | $111,700 | $34,400 | 12.5% |
| 1693 | Linn CountyMO | $61,635 | $123,300 | $34,377 | 13.7% |
| 1694 | La Paz CountyAZ | $49,478 | $135,800 | $34,376 | 17.5% |
| 1695 | Tioga CountyPA | $64,899 | $181,100 | $34,365 | 11.7% |
| 1696 | Lewis CountyWV | $56,477 | $151,800 | $34,362 | 16.1% |
| 1697 | Kaufman CountyTX | $89,485 | $320,900 | $34,359 | 9.7% |
| 1698 | Barton CountyKS | $58,851 | $126,400 | $34,350 | 15.4% |
| 1699 | Trimble CountyKY | $66,027 | $172,000 | $34,349 | 13.3% |
| 1700 | Calhoun CountyMI | $63,177 | $162,800 | $34,349 | 13.9% |
| 1701 | Dade CountyGA | $64,568 | $198,500 | $34,347 | 8.2% |
| 1702 | San Bernardino CountyCA | $85,478 | $505,000 | $34,343 | 13.3% |
| 1703 | Heard CountyGA | $65,868 | $186,800 | $34,343 | 17.9% |
| 1704 | Caroline CountyMD | $68,457 | $290,100 | $34,341 | 12.2% |
| 1705 | Allen CountyOH | $64,038 | $165,300 | $34,331 | 13.3% |
| 1706 | Whitman CountyWA | $55,406 | $359,600 | $34,326 | 22.7% |
| 1707 | Brazos CountyTX | $58,553 | $296,000 | $34,320 | 24.3% |
| 1708 | Sumner CountyKS | $63,951 | $135,100 | $34,307 | 10.6% |
| 1709 | Warren CountyMS | $59,401 | $156,400 | $34,305 | 19.5% |
| 1710 | Dillingham Census AreaAK | $78,533 | $159,000 | $34,301 | 19.5% |
| 1711 | Haralson CountyGA | $72,127 | $227,500 | $34,293 | 15.4% |
| 1712 | Grays Harbor CountyWA | $64,414 | $314,000 | $34,290 | 15.3% |
| 1713 | Knox CountyIN | $61,237 | $137,700 | $34,279 | 13.7% |
| 1714 | Bell CountyTX | $68,865 | $241,000 | $34,279 | 14.5% |
| 1715 | Kearny CountyKS | $89,135 | $200,900 | $34,273 | 4.5% |
| 1716 | Orange CountyIN | $65,873 | $158,700 | $34,262 | 13.4% |
| 1717 | Nye CountyNV | $60,714 | $290,900 | $34,261 | 14.1% |
| 1718 | Mason CountyTX | $74,180 | $293,600 | $34,261 | 7.0% |
| 1719 | Bear Lake CountyID | $75,260 | $275,000 | $34,260 | 7.0% |
| 1720 | Taylor CountyTX | $67,139 | $198,600 | $34,253 | 14.7% |
| 1721 | Prince George CountyVA | $84,897 | $293,400 | $34,239 | 8.9% |
| 1722 | Edwards CountyIL | $60,519 | $100,000 | $34,238 | 16.5% |
| 1723 | Van Zandt CountyTX | $69,475 | $222,100 | $34,236 | 11.1% |
| 1724 | Clark CountySD | $70,726 | $158,400 | $34,226 | 10.9% |
| 1725 | Adair CountyMO | $61,536 | $165,700 | $34,223 | 22.0% |
| 1726 | Granville CountyNC | $71,111 | $247,700 | $34,223 | 15.2% |
| 1727 | Marshall CountyWV | $59,169 | $149,800 | $34,200 | 16.8% |
| 1728 | Carroll CountyMS | $59,327 | $109,600 | $34,198 | 17.9% |
| 1729 | Lincoln CountyKS | $57,500 | $96,900 | $34,192 | 11.3% |
| 1730 | Tama CountyIA | $70,781 | $148,600 | $34,186 | 14.8% |
| 1731 | Brooke CountyWV | $54,316 | $141,500 | $34,184 | 13.1% |
| 1732 | Floyd CountyGA | $65,565 | $217,900 | $34,181 | 16.0% |
| 1733 | Watauga CountyNC | $51,693 | $358,900 | $34,167 | 25.5% |
| 1734 | Pitt CountyNC | $58,188 | $208,900 | $34,160 | 19.8% |
| 1735 | Greene CountyIN | $62,094 | $153,200 | $34,152 | 12.8% |
| 1736 | Wakulla CountyFL | $81,895 | $258,300 | $34,149 | 6.7% |
| 1737 | Nance CountyNE | $65,179 | $132,000 | $34,143 | 16.6% |
| 1738 | Accomack CountyVA | $58,993 | $204,300 | $34,132 | 13.9% |
| 1739 | McCulloch CountyTX | $54,043 | $150,500 | $34,124 | 15.3% |
| 1740 | Rooks CountyKS | $62,500 | $89,000 | $34,120 | 5.5% |
| 1741 | Noble CountyIN | $71,723 | $196,800 | $34,118 | 9.2% |
| 1742 | Foard CountyTX | $61,563 | $70,700 | $34,100 | 5.6% |
| 1743 | Rio Blanco CountyCO | $65,473 | $274,400 | $34,099 | 8.5% |
| 1744 | Coffee CountyAL | $68,353 | $188,600 | $34,095 | 16.7% |
| 1745 | Garland CountyAR | $57,181 | $194,300 | $34,085 | 15.8% |
| 1746 | Ford CountyIL | $62,439 | $122,000 | $34,075 | 12.4% |
| 1747 | Spartanburg CountySC | $66,234 | $233,300 | $34,071 | 14.5% |
| 1748 | Menominee CountyMI | $56,435 | $151,800 | $34,069 | 12.2% |
| 1749 | Clearwater CountyID | $60,000 | $268,200 | $34,062 | 13.2% |
| 1750 | Franklin CountyTN | $63,494 | $236,900 | $34,060 | 12.0% |
| 1751 | Pocahontas CountyIA | $61,875 | $98,100 | $34,057 | 10.3% |
| 1752 | Carter CountyOK | $60,723 | $168,500 | $34,057 | 16.2% |
| 1753 | Ochiltree CountyTX | $70,183 | $134,400 | $34,056 | 11.8% |
| 1754 | Peach CountyGA | $71,293 | $207,800 | $34,046 | 17.3% |
| 1755 | Southampton CountyVA | $70,795 | $216,200 | $34,045 | 8.7% |
| 1756 | Juab CountyUT | $101,786 | $425,400 | $34,034 | 6.9% |
| 1757 | Mercer CountyPA | $59,976 | $164,000 | $34,033 | 13.2% |
| 1758 | LaGrange CountyIN | $84,487 | $255,900 | $34,018 | 5.9% |
| 1759 | Jackson CountyCO | $47,667 | $239,600 | $34,012 | 14.6% |
| 1760 | Comanche CountyKS | $54,545 | $69,600 | $34,007 | 9.2% |
| 1761 | Houston CountyAL | $58,626 | $183,300 | $34,005 | 17.5% |
| 1762 | Seneca CountyOH | $66,025 | $154,700 | $33,984 | 11.9% |
| 1763 | Jasper CountySC | $65,613 | $325,500 | $33,970 | 17.8% |
| 1764 | Buchanan CountyMO | $62,158 | $166,300 | $33,965 | 16.0% |
| 1765 | McCormick CountySC | $55,798 | $168,700 | $33,965 | 17.6% |
| 1766 | Beadle CountySD | $67,681 | $175,100 | $33,964 | 13.6% |
| 1767 | Franklin CountyWA | $86,714 | $379,300 | $33,959 | 13.1% |
| 1768 | Burke CountyGA | $53,014 | $151,600 | $33,957 | 18.3% |
| 1769 | Stokes CountyNC | $62,969 | $196,700 | $33,945 | 11.2% |
| 1770 | Newton CountyIN | $75,481 | $171,500 | $33,933 | 14.0% |
| 1771 | Jefferson CountyNE | $59,044 | $129,500 | $33,931 | 10.1% |
| 1772 | Madison CountyIN | $63,037 | $161,300 | $33,926 | 13.4% |
| 1773 | Cumberland CountyTN | $60,375 | $250,500 | $33,918 | 14.4% |
| 1774 | Gem CountyID | $64,605 | $428,700 | $33,907 | 12.0% |
| 1775 | Yuma CountyCO | $60,545 | $211,700 | $33,902 | 17.9% |
| 1776 | Chenango CountyNY | $62,948 | $137,900 | $33,901 | 11.8% |
| 1777 | Van Buren CountyIA | $61,161 | $114,600 | $33,900 | 15.1% |
| 1778 | Gregg CountyTX | $66,550 | $203,400 | $33,893 | 16.1% |
| 1779 | Bourbon CountyKY | $61,354 | $229,300 | $33,889 | 14.2% |
| 1780 | Okanogan CountyWA | $63,207 | $299,800 | $33,889 | 20.7% |
| 1781 | Callaway CountyMO | $74,176 | $201,600 | $33,886 | 11.6% |
| 1782 | Coles CountyIL | $56,478 | $127,400 | $33,885 | 18.7% |
| 1783 | Colusa CountyCA | $75,672 | $393,400 | $33,882 | 11.4% |
| 1784 | Lafourche ParishLA | $63,135 | $193,900 | $33,881 | 17.0% |
| 1785 | Rusk CountyTX | $68,658 | $171,300 | $33,876 | 14.4% |
| 1786 | Bannock CountyID | $66,499 | $300,700 | $33,866 | 12.3% |
| 1787 | Alleghany CountyVA | $56,188 | $125,800 | $33,863 | 11.6% |
| 1788 | Hart CountyGA | $59,385 | $215,100 | $33,856 | 11.9% |
| 1789 | Jackson CountyNC | $55,815 | $284,700 | $33,850 | 18.0% |
| 1790 | Todd CountyMN | $67,662 | $207,700 | $33,830 | 11.5% |
| 1791 | Clark CountyKS | $63,043 | $87,600 | $33,821 | 9.9% |
| 1792 | Colbert CountyAL | $60,628 | $171,000 | $33,817 | 17.4% |
| 1793 | Forest CountyWI | $61,071 | $185,000 | $33,817 | 15.2% |
| 1794 | Clark CountyOH | $63,132 | $169,900 | $33,791 | 15.2% |
| 1795 | Cache CountyUT | $81,665 | $444,400 | $33,781 | 12.0% |
| 1796 | Craighead CountyAR | $59,548 | $210,400 | $33,774 | 20.1% |
| 1797 | Graham CountyKS | $50,650 | $89,900 | $33,766 | 14.8% |
| 1798 | Tallapoosa CountyAL | $59,356 | $158,500 | $33,762 | 16.3% |
| 1799 | Wichita CountyTX | $63,524 | $153,700 | $33,751 | 16.5% |
| 1800 | Juneau CountyWI | $67,270 | $177,700 | $33,746 | 13.0% |
| 1801 | Washington CountyME | $56,024 | $161,800 | $33,745 | 17.1% |
| 1802 | Gray CountyTX | $59,614 | $102,900 | $33,745 | 15.7% |
| 1803 | Muscogee CountyGA | $58,073 | $193,900 | $33,739 | 19.0% |
| 1804 | Pasquotank CountyNC | $66,589 | $234,600 | $33,719 | 11.0% |
| 1805 | Scott CountyMO | $62,782 | $154,400 | $33,711 | 12.8% |
| 1806 | Thomas CountyGA | $60,736 | $196,700 | $33,700 | 17.9% |
| 1807 | Mercer CountyKY | $64,824 | $202,300 | $33,683 | 10.7% |
| 1808 | Fayette CountyOH | $63,275 | $170,700 | $33,678 | 15.5% |
| 1809 | Lewis CountyNY | $68,182 | $166,100 | $33,677 | 12.3% |
| 1810 | Ashe CountyNC | $56,866 | $243,100 | $33,675 | 13.5% |
| 1811 | Yukon-Koyukuk Census AreaAK | $55,741 | $98,500 | $33,669 | 16.0% |
| 1812 | Rowan CountyNC | $65,725 | $238,400 | $33,667 | 16.0% |
| 1813 | Montague CountyTX | $64,545 | $206,400 | $33,660 | 14.2% |
| 1814 | McLean CountyKY | $65,596 | $148,500 | $33,651 | 9.5% |
| 1815 | Troup CountyGA | $56,776 | $217,200 | $33,649 | 16.9% |
| 1816 | Saline CountyNE | $79,910 | $197,400 | $33,639 | 8.9% |
| 1817 | Osage CountyOK | $62,847 | $182,100 | $33,636 | 13.1% |
| 1818 | Greene CountyIL | $62,192 | $95,200 | $33,635 | 14.3% |
| 1819 | Victoria CountyTX | $70,896 | $209,900 | $33,635 | 16.2% |
| 1820 | Pierce CountyGA | $60,517 | $153,300 | $33,633 | 13.8% |
| 1821 | Knox CountyNE | $64,636 | $127,700 | $33,627 | 13.7% |
| 1822 | Beauregard ParishLA | $65,944 | $161,700 | $33,625 | 14.3% |
| 1823 | Terrebonne ParishLA | $64,836 | $187,200 | $33,624 | 16.0% |
| 1824 | Tuscarawas CountyOH | $65,044 | $185,400 | $33,617 | 13.4% |
| 1825 | Grant CountyOK | $60,758 | $105,700 | $33,609 | 17.5% |
| 1826 | Barrow CountyGA | $80,653 | $294,700 | $33,600 | 9.6% |
| 1827 | Huron CountyOH | $67,878 | $166,000 | $33,599 | 13.2% |
| 1828 | Franklin CountyIA | $59,894 | $124,100 | $33,597 | 13.6% |
| 1829 | Caldwell CountyMO | $64,806 | $166,500 | $33,593 | 10.3% |
| 1830 | Idaho CountyID | $66,325 | $310,200 | $33,585 | 11.1% |
| 1831 | Sanilac CountyMI | $58,863 | $168,300 | $33,584 | 15.3% |
| 1832 | Greeley CountyNE | $63,929 | $120,000 | $33,583 | 13.1% |
| 1833 | Ashland CountyWI | $62,462 | $170,300 | $33,580 | 13.4% |
| 1834 | Boundary CountyID | $67,237 | $410,500 | $33,579 | 13.6% |
| 1835 | Harrison CountyKY | $66,442 | $202,100 | $33,578 | 17.1% |
| 1836 | Northumberland CountyPA | $60,583 | $162,400 | $33,575 | 12.6% |
| 1837 | Madison CountyTN | $60,042 | $211,800 | $33,572 | 18.2% |
| 1838 | Bradley CountyTN | $66,552 | $261,900 | $33,571 | 12.7% |
| 1839 | Portsmouth cityVA | $60,491 | $246,900 | $33,568 | 17.3% |
| 1840 | Wilson CountyKS | $60,677 | $93,500 | $33,560 | 15.5% |
| 1841 | Abbeville CountySC | $52,935 | $178,800 | $33,559 | 15.7% |
| 1842 | Chautauqua CountyKS | $56,438 | $65,500 | $33,548 | 14.9% |
| 1843 | Marshall CountyIA | $73,315 | $145,500 | $33,544 | 11.2% |
| 1844 | Marion CountyFL | $61,010 | $243,100 | $33,539 | 14.4% |
| 1845 | Garfield CountyNE | $62,804 | $176,600 | $33,531 | 8.8% |
| 1846 | Greenup CountyKY | $60,751 | $134,000 | $33,527 | 15.4% |
| 1847 | Clearwater CountyMN | $64,475 | $192,100 | $33,526 | 12.6% |
| 1848 | Garfield CountyOK | $66,182 | $160,100 | $33,517 | 12.5% |
| 1849 | Jefferson CountyOR | $76,260 | $374,200 | $33,508 | 13.4% |
| 1850 | Columbiana CountyOH | $58,180 | $151,600 | $33,491 | 15.2% |
| 1851 | Livingston CountyMO | $63,627 | $147,700 | $33,477 | 11.9% |
| 1852 | East Feliciana ParishLA | $73,085 | $228,100 | $33,464 | 16.2% |
| 1853 | Harnett CountyNC | $71,287 | $246,200 | $33,463 | 13.7% |
| 1854 | Jewell CountyKS | $52,634 | $64,600 | $33,461 | 10.6% |
| 1855 | Musselshell CountyMT | $58,920 | $235,000 | $33,460 | 17.0% |
| 1856 | Montgomery CountyIL | $63,620 | $112,300 | $33,451 | 12.6% |
| 1857 | Caddo ParishLA | $50,705 | $175,700 | $33,434 | 22.4% |
| 1858 | Carlisle CountyKY | $62,439 | $120,400 | $33,432 | 15.1% |
| 1859 | Alexander CountyNC | $65,354 | $211,800 | $33,425 | 12.6% |
| 1860 | Logan CountyND | $62,750 | $102,000 | $33,402 | 12.4% |
| 1861 | Fulton CountyIN | $61,360 | $156,500 | $33,398 | 15.3% |
| 1862 | Bracken CountyKY | $66,319 | $125,000 | $33,389 | 19.5% |
| 1863 | Colfax CountyNE | $82,530 | $144,700 | $33,388 | 6.9% |
| 1864 | Smith CountyTN | $66,293 | $243,800 | $33,386 | 10.0% |
| 1865 | Pendleton CountyWV | $64,931 | $183,800 | $33,377 | 16.6% |
| 1866 | Warren CountyPA | $60,480 | $127,500 | $33,371 | 10.8% |
| 1867 | Patrick CountyVA | $53,038 | $153,400 | $33,370 | 11.7% |
| 1868 | Banks CountyGA | $77,063 | $278,100 | $33,366 | 11.3% |
| 1869 | Page CountyIA | $57,953 | $125,300 | $33,365 | 13.8% |
| 1870 | Wapello CountyIA | $64,766 | $125,100 | $33,358 | 15.8% |
| 1871 | Crawford CountyGA | $67,116 | $164,100 | $33,346 | 11.6% |
| 1872 | Jackson CountyOK | $62,799 | $158,400 | $33,346 | 16.2% |
| 1873 | Tripp CountySD | $58,987 | $132,900 | $33,340 | 18.4% |
| 1874 | Clearfield CountyPA | $62,152 | $137,000 | $33,324 | 14.6% |
| 1875 | Harney CountyOR | $55,208 | $242,100 | $33,321 | 13.7% |
| 1876 | Tippecanoe CountyIN | $60,636 | $239,300 | $33,313 | 19.2% |
| 1877 | Rusk CountyWI | $59,944 | $163,400 | $33,309 | 13.1% |
| 1878 | Mobile CountyAL | $58,880 | $190,700 | $33,306 | 16.2% |
| 1879 | Onslow CountyNC | $68,148 | $236,400 | $33,305 | 11.6% |
| 1880 | Alleghany CountyNC | $47,172 | $214,800 | $33,300 | 16.0% |
| 1881 | Lamar CountyGA | $67,062 | $216,500 | $33,296 | 9.6% |
| 1882 | Ionia CountyMI | $75,611 | $198,500 | $33,289 | 10.6% |
| 1883 | Benton CountyIN | $65,875 | $151,000 | $33,278 | 13.9% |
| 1884 | Henry CountyAL | $59,931 | $161,000 | $33,264 | 18.3% |
| 1885 | Lamar CountyTX | $61,880 | $200,700 | $33,256 | 19.0% |
| 1886 | Polk CountyFL | $65,978 | $266,500 | $33,249 | 14.5% |
| 1887 | Jackson CountyTX | $65,414 | $203,900 | $33,242 | 14.1% |
| 1888 | Grant CountyWA | $73,267 | $299,500 | $33,242 | 15.8% |
| 1889 | Furnas CountyNE | $61,048 | $98,400 | $33,240 | 13.0% |
| 1890 | Washita CountyOK | $63,501 | $118,400 | $33,237 | 14.1% |
| 1891 | Rice CountyKS | $63,925 | $104,600 | $33,232 | 7.7% |
| 1892 | Box Elder CountyUT | $84,550 | $403,600 | $33,231 | 8.4% |
| 1893 | Neosho CountyKS | $56,618 | $111,300 | $33,222 | 13.1% |
| 1894 | Newton CountyMO | $66,301 | $190,700 | $33,219 | 13.5% |
| 1895 | Ashland CountyOH | $69,860 | $186,800 | $33,219 | 13.3% |
| 1896 | Columbia CountyPA | $64,644 | $206,200 | $33,218 | 13.7% |
| 1897 | Hot Springs CountyWY | $61,250 | $227,500 | $33,214 | 14.7% |
| 1898 | Henry CountyIA | $67,436 | $164,300 | $33,208 | 12.0% |
| 1899 | Pecos CountyTX | $72,750 | $165,700 | $33,205 | 21.6% |
| 1900 | Leon CountyTX | $61,449 | $186,400 | $33,192 | 16.4% |
| 1901 | St. Lawrence CountyNY | $62,850 | $121,900 | $33,177 | 16.9% |
| 1902 | Newton CountyGA | $77,179 | $265,000 | $33,172 | 12.3% |
| 1903 | Baldwin CountyGA | $54,403 | $181,900 | $33,156 | 21.7% |
| 1904 | Edgefield CountySC | $73,029 | $202,700 | $33,147 | 17.8% |
| 1905 | Martin CountyIN | $68,594 | $159,400 | $33,135 | 16.3% |
| 1906 | Franklin CountyMS | $52,939 | $101,900 | $33,131 | 25.4% |
| 1907 | Richland CountyIL | $62,455 | $112,000 | $33,126 | 12.1% |
| 1908 | Warren CountyNC | $50,638 | $154,200 | $33,126 | 21.1% |
| 1909 | Montgomery CountyNY | $64,943 | $157,500 | $33,117 | 14.6% |
| 1910 | Kimball CountyNE | $56,712 | $109,400 | $33,111 | 12.2% |
| 1911 | Charlotte CountyVA | $58,000 | $144,100 | $33,110 | 18.9% |
| 1912 | Rich CountyUT | $79,009 | $334,600 | $33,108 | 3.8% |
| 1913 | Phillips CountyMT | $53,417 | $197,600 | $33,106 | 10.5% |
| 1914 | Upshur CountyTX | $66,208 | $167,800 | $33,097 | 12.4% |
| 1915 | Carroll CountyGA | $73,714 | $255,100 | $33,089 | 15.4% |
| 1916 | Jackson CountyIN | $70,262 | $178,300 | $33,080 | 12.3% |
| 1917 | Morgan CountyMO | $53,412 | $194,400 | $33,075 | 18.3% |
| 1918 | Florence CountySC | $58,305 | $177,900 | $33,071 | 18.7% |
| 1919 | Harrison CountyMS | $59,479 | $212,200 | $33,062 | 17.1% |
| 1920 | Levy CountyFL | $56,750 | $190,600 | $33,050 | 17.4% |
| 1921 | Jefferson CountyIL | $63,118 | $126,000 | $33,038 | 13.5% |
| 1922 | Floyd CountyTX | $58,462 | $89,600 | $33,032 | 17.9% |
| 1923 | Powell CountyMT | $66,923 | $306,500 | $33,029 | 5.6% |
| 1924 | Oceana CountyMI | $62,417 | $190,100 | $33,025 | 13.6% |
| 1925 | Cullman CountyAL | $62,656 | $199,100 | $33,019 | 15.3% |
| 1926 | Hunt CountyTX | $71,938 | $241,700 | $33,010 | 11.8% |
| 1927 | Minidoka CountyID | $70,377 | $262,600 | $33,008 | 14.5% |
| 1928 | Cochise CountyAZ | $59,742 | $218,300 | $33,002 | 15.4% |
| 1929 | Jefferson CountyIN | $64,577 | $194,600 | $33,000 | 12.3% |
| 1930 | Venango CountyPA | $61,522 | $119,800 | $32,994 | 13.2% |
| 1931 | Highlands CountyFL | $54,897 | $187,900 | $32,993 | 15.3% |
| 1932 | Rockingham CountyNC | $57,053 | $168,600 | $32,991 | 16.3% |
| 1933 | Big Horn CountyWY | $62,101 | $216,500 | $32,991 | 12.7% |
| 1934 | Medina CountyTX | $78,074 | $239,600 | $32,983 | 9.6% |
| 1935 | Hillsdale CountyMI | $64,242 | $176,100 | $32,981 | 14.4% |
| 1936 | Burke CountyNC | $58,592 | $185,400 | $32,977 | 15.6% |
| 1937 | Fresno CountyCA | $74,201 | $388,800 | $32,963 | 18.3% |
| 1938 | Cass CountyIL | $68,125 | $97,100 | $32,954 | 11.1% |
| 1939 | Creek CountyOK | $62,338 | $182,100 | $32,954 | 14.5% |
| 1940 | Golden Valley CountyMT | $58,333 | $212,200 | $32,951 | 17.0% |
| 1941 | Schuyler CountyIL | $65,948 | $109,700 | $32,939 | 20.8% |
| 1942 | Elkhart CountyIN | $68,561 | $210,400 | $32,936 | 12.4% |
| 1943 | Juniata CountyPA | $66,318 | $217,000 | $32,932 | 9.7% |
| 1944 | Henderson CountyIL | $62,227 | $104,400 | $32,931 | 13.9% |
| 1945 | Chariton CountyMO | $71,520 | $160,900 | $32,928 | 8.8% |
| 1946 | Crockett CountyTX | $81,022 | — | $32,927 | 9.3% |
| 1947 | Noble CountyOK | $66,365 | $146,400 | $32,924 | 12.9% |
| 1948 | Fulton CountyIL | $60,599 | $107,200 | $32,918 | 13.2% |
| 1949 | Wayne CountyWV | $58,878 | $127,100 | $32,910 | 14.6% |
| 1950 | San Patricio CountyTX | $69,704 | $192,400 | $32,909 | 14.8% |
| 1951 | Wayne CountyIN | $55,692 | $140,200 | $32,895 | 17.9% |
| 1952 | Cherokee CountyAL | $53,863 | $179,700 | $32,884 | 14.8% |
| 1953 | Klamath CountyOR | $58,830 | $280,400 | $32,883 | 18.3% |
| 1954 | Cowley CountyKS | $57,878 | $120,900 | $32,882 | 14.3% |
| 1955 | Crockett CountyTN | $62,165 | $158,900 | $32,864 | 14.5% |
| 1956 | Crawford CountyOH | $58,044 | $136,700 | $32,852 | 11.8% |
| 1957 | Oneida CountyID | $74,954 | $272,000 | $32,848 | 10.8% |
| 1958 | Henderson CountyKY | $58,851 | $171,900 | $32,844 | 14.6% |
| 1959 | Fisher CountyTX | $65,533 | $78,600 | $32,835 | 13.7% |
| 1960 | Clarion CountyPA | $62,649 | $155,700 | $32,832 | 13.1% |
| 1961 | Madison CountyKY | $63,351 | $232,000 | $32,828 | 15.1% |
| 1962 | Marion CountyIL | $61,240 | $103,000 | $32,825 | 15.4% |
| 1963 | Eureka CountyNV | $70,473 | $82,600 | $32,823 | 24.9% |
| 1964 | Fremont CountyID | $72,683 | $314,200 | $32,810 | 10.1% |
| 1965 | Muskingum CountyOH | $60,780 | $182,200 | $32,809 | 15.1% |
| 1966 | Somerset CountyPA | $61,446 | $150,600 | $32,808 | 11.0% |
| 1967 | Frontier CountyNE | $70,132 | $149,800 | $32,801 | 11.4% |
| 1968 | Davis CountyIA | $77,194 | $161,900 | $32,800 | 7.2% |
| 1969 | Teton CountyMT | $70,430 | $264,000 | $32,798 | 13.4% |
| 1970 | Fremont CountyWY | $64,904 | $268,800 | $32,793 | 12.8% |
| 1971 | Gallatin CountyKY | $63,346 | $178,200 | $32,778 | 13.8% |
| 1972 | Potter CountyPA | $59,020 | $153,100 | $32,778 | 13.0% |
| 1973 | Logan CountyAR | $58,555 | $139,900 | $32,776 | 13.9% |
| 1974 | Johnson CountyMO | $67,272 | $235,700 | $32,773 | 11.8% |
| 1975 | Northampton CountyNC | $50,086 | $114,500 | $32,746 | 21.1% |
| 1976 | Huntingdon CountyPA | $65,557 | $183,200 | $32,744 | 10.6% |
| 1977 | Crawford CountyPA | $60,476 | $153,200 | $32,743 | 14.3% |
| 1978 | Fayette CountyPA | $58,236 | $143,200 | $32,739 | 16.8% |
| 1979 | Palo Pinto CountyTX | $67,674 | $198,000 | $32,739 | 16.7% |
| 1980 | Pike CountyOH | $52,736 | $163,800 | $32,737 | 21.3% |
| 1981 | Erath CountyTX | $65,115 | $269,100 | $32,733 | 16.6% |
| 1982 | Hutchinson CountyTX | $67,228 | $119,100 | $32,722 | 13.3% |
| 1983 | Haskell CountyKS | $66,162 | $165,100 | $32,721 | 11.2% |
| 1984 | Cumberland CountyNJ | $67,436 | $221,400 | $32,721 | 15.6% |
| 1985 | Randolph CountyIL | $68,131 | $135,100 | $32,715 | 14.6% |
| 1986 | Gladwin CountyMI | $55,349 | $162,300 | $32,710 | 14.9% |
| 1987 | Missaukee CountyMI | $66,194 | $170,400 | $32,706 | 11.3% |
| 1988 | Chautauqua CountyNY | $58,351 | $127,900 | $32,691 | 17.4% |
| 1989 | Franklin CountyNY | $65,151 | $145,400 | $32,684 | 18.2% |
| 1990 | Osceola CountyFL | $72,637 | $353,300 | $32,676 | 12.8% |
| 1991 | Washington CountyAL | $61,042 | $159,700 | $32,670 | 17.1% |
| 1992 | Bedford CountyPA | $59,992 | $179,000 | $32,665 | 11.6% |
| 1993 | Jasper CountyGA | $60,134 | $243,400 | $32,661 | 16.0% |
| 1994 | Gordon CountyGA | $63,650 | $222,900 | $32,658 | 12.0% |
| 1995 | Cumberland CountyNC | $61,291 | $199,200 | $32,657 | 16.7% |
| 1996 | Hocking CountyOH | $62,960 | $186,400 | $32,655 | 16.0% |
| 1997 | Canyon CountyID | $76,488 | $390,000 | $32,651 | 10.5% |
| 1998 | McKean CountyPA | $62,905 | $104,500 | $32,651 | 13.7% |
| 1999 | Lake CountyOR | $62,787 | $219,500 | $32,644 | 14.9% |
| 2000 | Clarke CountyGA | $53,625 | $298,900 | $32,642 | 26.0% |
| 2001 | Waynesboro cityVA | $59,994 | $245,500 | $32,636 | 11.2% |
| 2002 | Guernsey CountyOH | $58,478 | $157,700 | $32,627 | 15.3% |
| 2003 | Clark CountyWI | $67,400 | $172,800 | $32,627 | 12.1% |
| 2004 | Duchesne CountyUT | $78,445 | $283,700 | $32,622 | 11.8% |
| 2005 | Tuscola CountyMI | $63,811 | $149,500 | $32,616 | 12.8% |
| 2006 | Elmore CountyID | $65,359 | $316,500 | $32,615 | 10.5% |
| 2007 | Grimes CountyTX | $69,803 | $237,400 | $32,583 | 14.6% |
| 2008 | Surry CountyNC | $55,656 | $177,600 | $32,573 | 16.8% |
| 2009 | Hoke CountyNC | $64,912 | $219,300 | $32,572 | 17.1% |
| 2010 | Pratt CountyKS | $66,022 | $114,600 | $32,569 | 12.3% |
| 2011 | Lawrence CountyAL | $66,071 | $172,300 | $32,568 | 13.3% |
| 2012 | Jefferson CountyPA | $58,686 | $139,700 | $32,564 | 14.1% |
| 2013 | Sherman CountyOR | $60,161 | $211,800 | $32,548 | 22.0% |
| 2014 | Ross CountyOH | $61,303 | $171,500 | $32,544 | 15.7% |
| 2015 | Cottle CountyTX | $59,063 | $59,300 | $32,542 | 17.1% |
| 2016 | Wadena CountyMN | $61,467 | $173,000 | $32,541 | 12.5% |
| 2017 | Randolph CountyIN | $60,791 | $113,400 | $32,537 | 15.8% |
| 2018 | Jasper CountyTX | $56,723 | $136,400 | $32,535 | 20.7% |
| 2019 | Muskegon CountyMI | $65,024 | $198,300 | $32,532 | 14.1% |
| 2020 | Appomattox CountyVA | $62,853 | $207,600 | $32,522 | 14.0% |
| 2021 | Ouachita ParishLA | $54,688 | $194,400 | $32,520 | 23.2% |
| 2022 | Reno CountyKS | $60,645 | $132,500 | $32,509 | 12.5% |
| 2023 | McMinn CountyTN | $61,470 | $211,800 | $32,494 | 13.0% |
| 2024 | Matagorda CountyTX | $58,628 | $172,900 | $32,494 | 20.7% |
| 2025 | Baxter CountyAR | $48,452 | $174,600 | $32,488 | 15.5% |
| 2026 | Harrison CountyTX | $66,103 | $180,400 | $32,485 | 15.6% |
| 2027 | Jones CountyNC | $59,641 | $130,300 | $32,480 | 18.4% |
| 2028 | Pontotoc CountyOK | $63,017 | $175,400 | $32,480 | 12.6% |
| 2029 | Benton CountyMO | $52,567 | $177,900 | $32,477 | 19.9% |
| 2030 | Trigg CountyKY | $59,857 | $207,700 | $32,472 | 20.6% |
| 2031 | Hardin CountyOH | $62,484 | $151,200 | $32,470 | 17.3% |
| 2032 | Crawford CountyMO | $57,629 | $172,600 | $32,458 | 14.1% |
| 2033 | Prowers CountyCO | $53,508 | $160,600 | $32,455 | 18.2% |
| 2034 | Page CountyVA | $57,037 | $233,200 | $32,435 | 11.3% |
| 2035 | Fountain CountyIN | $62,542 | $143,400 | $32,433 | 12.4% |
| 2036 | Trumbull CountyOH | $56,435 | $141,800 | $32,429 | 16.6% |
| 2037 | McPherson CountyNE | $58,684 | $121,600 | $32,425 | 12.2% |
| 2038 | Hickman CountyTN | $68,247 | $224,100 | $32,417 | 10.6% |
| 2039 | Williams CountyOH | $61,048 | $150,000 | $32,405 | 12.7% |
| 2040 | Wayne CountyNE | $66,215 | $221,600 | $32,387 | 13.2% |
| 2041 | Pulaski CountyIN | $62,792 | $156,400 | $32,382 | 12.1% |
| 2042 | Morton CountyKS | $66,447 | $96,100 | $32,367 | 14.8% |
| 2043 | Wilkes CountyGA | $52,043 | $122,700 | $32,364 | 17.8% |
| 2044 | Collingsworth CountyTX | $61,280 | $104,000 | $32,344 | 21.8% |
| 2045 | Hartley CountyTX | $75,841 | $262,500 | $32,333 | 9.4% |
| 2046 | Morgan CountyTN | $65,954 | $166,300 | $32,330 | 15.1% |
| 2047 | Hickman CountyKY | $60,867 | $115,700 | $32,313 | 20.5% |
| 2048 | Dawes CountyNE | $56,280 | $150,900 | $32,306 | 13.1% |
| 2049 | Lincoln CountyOK | $62,216 | $166,500 | $32,298 | 17.3% |
| 2050 | Newberry CountySC | $61,780 | $173,300 | $32,295 | 17.4% |
| 2051 | Perry CountyOH | $67,460 | $191,100 | $32,288 | 14.7% |
| 2052 | Morgan CountyCO | $73,278 | $338,600 | $32,280 | 14.3% |
| 2053 | Lucas CountyIA | $61,793 | $120,200 | $32,274 | 14.9% |
| 2054 | Nicholas CountyWV | $54,639 | $121,600 | $32,265 | 15.4% |
| 2055 | Marshall CountyAL | $62,571 | $201,500 | $32,259 | 16.6% |
| 2056 | Clay CountyGA | $49,147 | $94,400 | $32,259 | 21.0% |
| 2057 | Dakota CountyNE | $70,329 | $185,700 | $32,253 | 11.5% |
| 2058 | Modoc CountyCA | $59,455 | $224,700 | $32,252 | 17.9% |
| 2059 | Belmont CountyOH | $57,017 | $154,900 | $32,244 | 15.8% |
| 2060 | Lee CountyNC | $65,387 | $240,200 | $32,243 | 16.5% |
| 2061 | Habersham CountyGA | $67,309 | $238,300 | $32,241 | 14.1% |
| 2062 | Nome Census AreaAK | $78,681 | $211,200 | $32,238 | 21.5% |
| 2063 | Edwards CountyKS | $52,692 | $70,900 | $32,235 | 18.9% |
| 2064 | Snyder CountyPA | $66,876 | $215,300 | $32,232 | 9.4% |
| 2065 | Parke CountyIN | $68,485 | $151,200 | $32,228 | 16.2% |
| 2066 | Lipscomb CountyTX | $72,560 | $124,300 | $32,221 | 11.5% |
| 2067 | McDonough CountyIL | $52,795 | $107,500 | $32,219 | 17.2% |
| 2068 | Cleburne CountyAR | $55,798 | $179,800 | $32,216 | 13.9% |
| 2069 | Love CountyOK | $66,580 | $171,000 | $32,216 | 15.0% |
| 2070 | Henry CountyMO | $57,926 | $160,600 | $32,207 | 14.3% |
| 2071 | Fayette CountyIL | $60,944 | $130,700 | $32,197 | 15.5% |
| 2072 | Henry CountyIN | $63,150 | $154,400 | $32,182 | 13.6% |
| 2073 | Nolan CountyTX | $50,747 | $96,300 | $32,182 | 22.5% |
| 2074 | Hockley CountyTX | $63,140 | $127,000 | $32,179 | 13.1% |
| 2075 | Taylor CountyWV | $57,795 | $148,800 | $32,176 | 13.9% |
| 2076 | Bedford CountyTN | $67,225 | $281,200 | $32,163 | 12.6% |
| 2077 | Todd CountyKY | $61,103 | $166,700 | $32,149 | 20.9% |
| 2078 | Pike CountyIL | $59,777 | $101,400 | $32,134 | 14.8% |
| 2079 | Walker CountyGA | $59,469 | $197,100 | $32,130 | 13.3% |
| 2080 | Carroll CountyIL | $60,758 | $114,500 | $32,110 | 14.2% |
| 2081 | Colfax CountyNM | $53,554 | $167,200 | $32,110 | 18.2% |
| 2082 | Iosco CountyMI | $50,066 | $142,200 | $32,108 | 17.7% |
| 2083 | Roberts CountySD | $65,130 | $154,500 | $32,107 | 15.7% |
| 2084 | Benewah CountyID | $59,794 | $293,500 | $32,105 | 12.9% |
| 2085 | St. Joseph CountyMI | $66,425 | $178,300 | $32,102 | 11.4% |
| 2086 | Jefferson CountyTX | $60,026 | $169,500 | $32,101 | 19.5% |
| 2087 | Umatilla CountyOR | $67,728 | $282,600 | $32,100 | 11.8% |
| 2088 | Fremont CountyCO | $62,664 | $324,000 | $32,082 | 13.3% |
| 2089 | Arenac CountyMI | $58,811 | $150,600 | $32,082 | 11.7% |
| 2090 | Jefferson CountyOH | $59,055 | $127,800 | $32,081 | 16.5% |
| 2091 | Finney CountyKS | $73,009 | $201,400 | $32,062 | 11.1% |
| 2092 | Box Butte CountyNE | $68,892 | $166,600 | $32,060 | 10.8% |
| 2093 | Hill CountyTX | $64,591 | $179,200 | $32,052 | 14.7% |
| 2094 | Washington CountyKY | $61,616 | $179,200 | $32,046 | 12.7% |
| 2095 | Greenlee CountyAZ | $71,164 | $158,600 | $32,045 | 8.2% |
| 2096 | Clinton CountyPA | $60,816 | $175,900 | $32,043 | 14.8% |
| 2097 | Cassia CountyID | $70,830 | $284,600 | $32,041 | 12.4% |
| 2098 | Massac CountyIL | $65,116 | $121,900 | $32,040 | 16.3% |
| 2099 | Sanders CountyMT | $57,476 | $359,000 | $32,019 | 15.4% |
| 2100 | Caribou CountyID | $68,782 | $241,500 | $32,018 | 9.2% |
| 2101 | Marion CountyTN | $61,824 | $195,200 | $32,016 | 16.3% |
| 2102 | Tate CountyMS | $69,704 | $209,000 | $32,011 | 16.9% |
| 2103 | Daviess CountyMO | $63,984 | $161,800 | $32,007 | 11.4% |
| 2104 | Wilson CountyNC | $56,423 | $186,000 | $31,996 | 19.8% |
| 2105 | Putnam CountyTN | $58,912 | $282,500 | $31,985 | 18.4% |
| 2106 | Wayne CountyNC | $59,733 | $178,700 | $31,983 | 17.3% |
| 2107 | Clay CountyIL | $60,417 | $97,400 | $31,980 | 17.5% |
| 2108 | Pope CountyIL | $60,050 | $143,800 | $31,967 | 13.3% |
| 2109 | Roberts CountyTX | $67,868 | $161,500 | $31,964 | 5.6% |
| 2110 | Stewart CountyTN | $63,114 | $204,700 | $31,960 | 16.4% |
| 2111 | Lexington cityVA | $84,517 | $275,200 | $31,955 | 14.0% |
| 2112 | Attala CountyMS | $51,639 | $104,600 | $31,953 | 18.0% |
| 2113 | Wexford CountyMI | $61,085 | $170,400 | $31,949 | 13.9% |
| 2114 | Hardeman CountyTX | $63,333 | $81,900 | $31,927 | 10.7% |
| 2115 | Clarke CountyAL | $49,249 | $121,700 | $31,921 | 20.1% |
| 2116 | Indiana CountyPA | $60,208 | $152,800 | $31,921 | 14.0% |
| 2117 | Jasper CountyMO | $60,694 | $166,900 | $31,916 | 17.0% |
| 2118 | Caldwell CountyNC | $56,425 | $192,200 | $31,914 | 13.4% |
| 2119 | Lewis CountyID | $51,615 | $225,300 | $31,902 | 15.3% |
| 2120 | Greene CountyTN | $56,194 | $207,500 | $31,898 | 15.4% |
| 2121 | Houghton CountyMI | $58,899 | $159,900 | $31,893 | 16.5% |
| 2122 | Rio Arriba CountyNM | $57,155 | $243,700 | $31,887 | 18.2% |
| 2123 | Knox CountyIL | $57,030 | $111,900 | $31,878 | 14.6% |
| 2124 | Crawford CountyMI | $60,392 | $163,000 | $31,873 | 14.7% |
| 2125 | Stevens CountyKS | $64,178 | $129,300 | $31,846 | 14.2% |
| 2126 | Bingham CountyID | $77,878 | $293,300 | $31,839 | 11.7% |
| 2127 | Custer CountyID | $67,574 | $381,700 | $31,839 | 15.8% |
| 2128 | Jefferson CountyID | $86,679 | $408,400 | $31,834 | 9.7% |
| 2129 | Richmond CountyGA | $55,637 | $178,500 | $31,825 | 20.0% |
| 2130 | Franklin CountyID | $71,950 | $372,600 | $31,818 | 7.9% |
| 2131 | Wayne CountyIL | $55,521 | $110,700 | $31,813 | 16.1% |
| 2132 | Fairfield CountySC | $47,885 | $151,200 | $31,810 | 15.6% |
| 2133 | Swain CountyNC | $52,349 | $207,000 | $31,803 | 19.1% |
| 2134 | Kiowa CountyCO | $58,618 | $161,500 | $31,796 | 11.8% |
| 2135 | Houston CountyTN | $59,576 | $172,700 | $31,793 | 11.1% |
| 2136 | Tangipahoa ParishLA | $56,760 | $212,900 | $31,792 | 19.2% |
| 2137 | Montmorency CountyMI | $49,756 | $158,600 | $31,792 | 18.2% |
| 2138 | Pawnee CountyNE | $62,188 | $79,400 | $31,792 | 13.5% |
| 2139 | Custer CountyOK | $59,738 | $181,500 | $31,773 | 16.4% |
| 2140 | Boyd CountyKY | $61,118 | $130,700 | $31,752 | 16.9% |
| 2141 | Laurens CountyGA | $55,010 | $154,500 | $31,751 | 22.6% |
| 2142 | Cattaraugus CountyNY | $59,540 | $113,100 | $31,747 | 19.1% |
| 2143 | Sedgwick CountyCO | $52,386 | $149,000 | $31,741 | 13.0% |
| 2144 | Elbert CountyGA | $58,450 | $142,000 | $31,738 | 18.0% |
| 2145 | Delta CountyTX | $66,575 | $164,300 | $31,723 | 11.4% |
| 2146 | Cameron CountyPA | $50,573 | $88,900 | $31,722 | 13.5% |
| 2147 | Jefferson CountyFL | $61,212 | $232,600 | $31,702 | 21.0% |
| 2148 | Bibb CountyGA | $51,234 | $174,500 | $31,699 | 24.7% |
| 2149 | Union CountyIA | $57,772 | $122,000 | $31,697 | 12.4% |
| 2150 | Gates CountyNC | $66,333 | $170,800 | $31,687 | 9.4% |
| 2151 | Republic CountyKS | $56,833 | $75,600 | $31,684 | 10.6% |
| 2152 | Stanly CountyNC | $60,704 | $242,400 | $31,661 | 15.2% |
| 2153 | Union CountyIL | $55,728 | $131,700 | $31,657 | 20.2% |
| 2154 | Vermilion CountyIL | $56,877 | $97,200 | $31,655 | 17.7% |
| 2155 | LaSalle ParishLA | $68,497 | $119,500 | $31,649 | 16.0% |
| 2156 | Lawrence CountyIL | $55,324 | $99,100 | $31,637 | 14.5% |
| 2157 | Taney CountyMO | $56,497 | $218,800 | $31,637 | 15.6% |
| 2158 | Perry CountyIN | $61,151 | $163,400 | $31,632 | 15.0% |
| 2159 | Dewey CountyOK | $62,569 | $133,600 | $31,627 | 14.1% |
| 2160 | Uintah CountyUT | $73,746 | $298,600 | $31,623 | 11.8% |
| 2161 | Runnels CountyTX | $62,632 | $109,300 | $31,622 | 11.0% |
| 2162 | Mifflin CountyPA | $63,953 | $156,700 | $31,620 | 16.2% |
| 2163 | Whitfield CountyGA | $67,070 | $218,000 | $31,618 | 14.8% |
| 2164 | Meigs CountyTN | $61,375 | $180,000 | $31,614 | 14.3% |
| 2165 | Beaver CountyOK | $64,276 | $130,100 | $31,613 | 13.3% |
| 2166 | Barry CountyMO | $58,346 | $187,800 | $31,611 | 15.2% |
| 2167 | Carroll CountyVA | $54,484 | $156,500 | $31,609 | 15.3% |
| 2168 | Rush CountyIN | $66,473 | $166,800 | $31,606 | 11.9% |
| 2169 | White Pine CountyNV | $72,865 | $220,000 | $31,601 | 8.2% |
| 2170 | Sioux CountyNE | $53,929 | $99,300 | $31,599 | 14.9% |
| 2171 | Humphreys CountyTN | $60,616 | $193,400 | $31,596 | 14.8% |
| 2172 | Blaine CountyOK | $61,642 | $126,900 | $31,589 | 17.4% |
| 2173 | Hancock CountyKY | $65,464 | $141,200 | $31,584 | 16.2% |
| 2174 | Baker CountyFL | $79,836 | $256,700 | $31,580 | 11.8% |
| 2175 | Bleckley CountyGA | $62,008 | $149,600 | $31,579 | 19.3% |
| 2176 | Quay CountyNM | $41,946 | $87,200 | $31,573 | 27.1% |
| 2177 | Cherokee CountyNC | $53,628 | $232,300 | $31,569 | 12.4% |
| 2178 | Wheeler CountyTX | $60,167 | $106,100 | $31,568 | 15.4% |
| 2179 | Newaygo CountyMI | $63,304 | $186,700 | $31,564 | 12.8% |
| 2180 | Harrison CountyOH | $54,414 | $121,500 | $31,539 | 13.1% |
| 2181 | Henry CountyKY | $63,347 | $197,900 | $31,532 | 16.4% |
| 2182 | Boyle CountyKY | $61,159 | $209,900 | $31,524 | 15.6% |
| 2183 | Upson CountyGA | $55,429 | $168,700 | $31,521 | 19.3% |
| 2184 | Rapides ParishLA | $54,967 | $181,100 | $31,518 | 19.9% |
| 2185 | Assumption ParishLA | $51,423 | $150,300 | $31,516 | 15.3% |
| 2186 | Jack CountyTX | $68,079 | $251,200 | $31,491 | 13.0% |
| 2187 | Holmes CountyOH | $76,140 | $267,700 | $31,481 | 9.3% |
| 2188 | Darlington CountySC | $48,581 | $158,200 | $31,476 | 21.1% |
| 2189 | Calhoun CountyWV | $43,980 | $100,500 | $31,472 | 32.9% |
| 2190 | Ferry CountyWA | $55,614 | $283,400 | $31,438 | 13.6% |
| 2191 | Franklin cityVA | $63,245 | $256,600 | $31,433 | 19.3% |
| 2192 | Switzerland CountyIN | $65,343 | $175,800 | $31,416 | 12.6% |
| 2193 | Ogemaw CountyMI | $54,666 | $154,900 | $31,408 | 16.7% |
| 2194 | Greenwood CountySC | $52,830 | $180,500 | $31,408 | 15.1% |
| 2195 | Crosby CountyTX | $52,188 | $80,900 | $31,398 | 20.1% |
| 2196 | Ashtabula CountyOH | $57,728 | $159,500 | $31,369 | 17.6% |
| 2197 | Allen CountyKS | $60,689 | $107,600 | $31,357 | 9.9% |
| 2198 | Nobles CountyMN | $66,101 | $197,200 | $31,342 | 14.0% |
| 2199 | Carter CountyMT | $54,167 | $199,200 | $31,342 | 15.4% |
| 2200 | Wetzel CountyWV | $56,836 | $107,900 | $31,337 | 16.0% |
| 2201 | Richland CountyOH | $59,509 | $164,800 | $31,336 | 13.8% |
| 2202 | Grundy CountyMO | $51,975 | $112,500 | $31,335 | 17.6% |
| 2203 | Livingston CountyKY | $58,984 | $125,600 | $31,334 | 19.3% |
| 2204 | Lea CountyNM | $68,015 | $184,000 | $31,326 | 18.7% |
| 2205 | Grant CountyKY | $69,178 | $209,500 | $31,323 | 11.7% |
| 2206 | Karnes CountyTX | $60,214 | $149,000 | $31,304 | 19.1% |
| 2207 | Comanche CountyTX | $59,635 | $155,600 | $31,302 | 16.2% |
| 2208 | Trinity CountyCA | $53,002 | $325,800 | $31,301 | 20.7% |
| 2209 | Winston CountyMS | $53,031 | $124,600 | $31,301 | 26.9% |
| 2210 | Eastland CountyTX | $53,549 | $134,800 | $31,299 | 16.2% |
| 2211 | Emery CountyUT | $74,291 | $218,700 | $31,292 | 12.5% |
| 2212 | Madison CountyMO | $54,434 | $159,000 | $31,291 | 13.2% |
| 2213 | Bristol cityVA | $50,404 | $184,100 | $31,284 | 18.0% |
| 2214 | Payette CountyID | $67,673 | $341,800 | $31,280 | 10.2% |
| 2215 | Gibson CountyTN | $62,755 | $156,900 | $31,270 | 13.7% |
| 2216 | Bulloch CountyGA | $58,810 | $222,500 | $31,259 | 23.0% |
| 2217 | Greenbrier CountyWV | $48,218 | $149,000 | $31,258 | 21.8% |
| 2218 | Simpson CountyKY | $59,858 | $229,400 | $31,249 | 15.5% |
| 2219 | Mayes CountyOK | $60,305 | $188,200 | $31,246 | 16.2% |
| 2220 | Maries CountyMO | $59,455 | $219,100 | $31,243 | 13.5% |
| 2221 | Bowie CountyTX | $59,803 | $173,000 | $31,241 | 16.2% |
| 2222 | Randolph CountyNC | $61,022 | $197,100 | $31,238 | 14.5% |
| 2223 | Jennings CountyIN | $69,322 | $161,500 | $31,235 | 12.6% |
| 2224 | Brooks CountyTX | $47,764 | $81,000 | $31,217 | 19.4% |
| 2225 | Elk CountyKS | $64,609 | $68,500 | $31,216 | 10.4% |
| 2226 | Allegany CountyMD | $59,603 | $154,900 | $31,210 | 16.9% |
| 2227 | Grant CountyNM | $44,958 | $175,600 | $31,209 | 19.5% |
| 2228 | Grayson CountyVA | $47,730 | $150,100 | $31,205 | 16.5% |
| 2229 | Mason CountyKY | $52,178 | $161,500 | $31,189 | 18.8% |
| 2230 | Brown CountyTX | $57,470 | $158,900 | $31,180 | 15.3% |
| 2231 | Appanoose CountyIA | $54,934 | $124,200 | $31,168 | 17.5% |
| 2232 | Branch CountyMI | $63,724 | $162,500 | $31,163 | 16.4% |
| 2233 | Camp CountyTX | $58,843 | $173,100 | $31,162 | 19.9% |
| 2234 | Esmeralda CountyNV | $41,715 | $108,900 | $31,158 | 12.4% |
| 2235 | Blackford CountyIN | $51,326 | $107,500 | $31,157 | 16.2% |
| 2236 | Montgomery CountyNC | $57,766 | $161,700 | $31,156 | 15.4% |
| 2237 | Sevier CountyUT | $74,884 | $311,200 | $31,154 | 9.7% |
| 2238 | Polk CountyMO | $59,647 | $205,800 | $31,140 | 16.3% |
| 2239 | Comanche CountyOK | $60,761 | $163,800 | $31,138 | 18.1% |
| 2240 | Bourbon CountyKS | $59,238 | $113,800 | $31,131 | 13.6% |
| 2241 | King CountyTX | $46,645 | $52,100 | $31,129 | 23.7% |
| 2242 | Morrow CountyOR | $75,448 | $240,400 | $31,127 | 13.2% |
| 2243 | Blount CountyAL | $64,190 | $175,200 | $31,123 | 12.9% |
| 2244 | Chouteau CountyMT | $58,218 | $207,800 | $31,122 | 11.2% |
| 2245 | Forrest CountyMS | $53,640 | $168,000 | $31,103 | 21.0% |
| 2246 | Delaware CountyIN | $58,127 | $139,400 | $31,091 | 19.6% |
| 2247 | Ralls CountyMO | $65,388 | $168,200 | $31,088 | 11.4% |
| 2248 | Lowndes CountyGA | $58,541 | $215,600 | $31,086 | 19.2% |
| 2249 | Kay CountyOK | $58,423 | $124,700 | $31,071 | 16.0% |
| 2250 | Pendleton CountyKY | $64,669 | $159,800 | $31,070 | 15.9% |
| 2251 | Overton CountyTN | $48,959 | $173,200 | $31,070 | 16.3% |
| 2252 | Chilton CountyAL | $65,603 | $161,300 | $31,057 | 14.0% |
| 2253 | Caldwell CountyTX | $69,758 | $240,500 | $31,050 | 13.2% |
| 2254 | Crenshaw CountyAL | $48,560 | $114,000 | $31,043 | 17.9% |
| 2255 | St. Martin ParishLA | $55,960 | $164,200 | $31,041 | 15.3% |
| 2256 | Dickens CountyTX | $49,335 | $65,300 | $31,036 | 18.0% |
| 2257 | Del Norte CountyCA | $67,058 | $342,000 | $31,028 | 12.9% |
| 2258 | Catron CountyNM | $49,864 | $167,000 | $31,016 | 24.8% |
| 2259 | Franklin CountyIL | $56,740 | $89,000 | $31,012 | 17.5% |
| 2260 | Washington CountyIN | $64,641 | $172,200 | $31,007 | 14.4% |
| 2261 | Morrill CountyNE | $58,500 | $116,100 | $30,995 | 13.9% |
| 2262 | Tishomingo CountyMS | $53,040 | $145,100 | $30,989 | 18.0% |
| 2263 | Gallia CountyOH | $56,830 | $155,600 | $30,969 | 16.4% |
| 2264 | Cannon CountyTN | $59,443 | $252,000 | $30,960 | 18.3% |
| 2265 | Carbon CountyUT | $58,377 | $228,500 | $30,960 | 17.0% |
| 2266 | Jefferson Davis ParishLA | $57,341 | $150,800 | $30,949 | 14.6% |
| 2267 | Montgomery CountyMO | $65,500 | $178,700 | $30,947 | 13.9% |
| 2268 | Kinney CountyTX | $70,000 | $82,000 | $30,926 | 8.4% |
| 2269 | Logan CountyCO | $51,829 | $245,300 | $30,922 | 15.8% |
| 2270 | Dale CountyAL | $54,963 | $143,500 | $30,913 | 18.7% |
| 2271 | Prairie CountyAR | $51,646 | $96,400 | $30,905 | 11.8% |
| 2272 | White CountyIL | $54,813 | $108,100 | $30,898 | 16.4% |
| 2273 | Perry CountyIL | $62,118 | $112,600 | $30,897 | 16.9% |
| 2274 | Nowata CountyOK | $54,333 | $137,800 | $30,891 | 17.2% |
| 2275 | Marshall CountyOK | $57,245 | $164,500 | $30,889 | 16.1% |
| 2276 | Union CountyAR | $55,259 | $120,900 | $30,883 | 19.5% |
| 2277 | Vermillion CountyIN | $60,200 | $113,100 | $30,882 | 15.3% |
| 2278 | Bailey CountyTX | $61,420 | $105,300 | $30,881 | 12.0% |
| 2279 | Noble CountyOH | $56,098 | $163,600 | $30,878 | 10.6% |
| 2280 | Fayette CountyIN | $59,321 | $130,700 | $30,876 | 17.9% |
| 2281 | Montcalm CountyMI | $67,344 | $185,500 | $30,876 | 12.6% |
| 2282 | Payne CountyOK | $49,809 | $223,300 | $30,874 | 22.6% |
| 2283 | Marengo CountyAL | $43,825 | $107,400 | $30,868 | 21.9% |
| 2284 | San Jacinto CountyTX | $65,364 | $209,300 | $30,859 | 18.4% |
| 2285 | Breckinridge CountyKY | $55,843 | $156,700 | $30,854 | 21.4% |
| 2286 | Allen CountyKY | $61,403 | $192,300 | $30,852 | 13.5% |
| 2287 | Independence CountyAR | $56,609 | $142,600 | $30,847 | 20.4% |
| 2288 | Highland CountyOH | $65,785 | $168,900 | $30,843 | 14.1% |
| 2289 | Bland CountyVA | $61,216 | $152,100 | $30,833 | 13.6% |
| 2290 | Caldwell CountyKY | $59,583 | $118,500 | $30,830 | 15.1% |
| 2291 | Cloud CountyKS | $58,770 | $100,000 | $30,829 | 10.0% |
| 2292 | Clay CountySD | $56,850 | $232,300 | $30,824 | 19.7% |
| 2293 | Lawrence CountyOH | $58,325 | $144,000 | $30,812 | 17.7% |
| 2294 | Harper CountyOK | $64,053 | $99,200 | $30,811 | 13.1% |
| 2295 | Cross CountyAR | $50,863 | $117,500 | $30,808 | 19.7% |
| 2296 | Grant CountyWV | $62,361 | $175,100 | $30,795 | 13.3% |
| 2297 | Osceola CountyMI | $58,267 | $155,400 | $30,791 | 15.8% |
| 2298 | Sullivan CountyIN | $56,204 | $131,100 | $30,787 | 13.9% |
| 2299 | Coffee CountyTN | $61,505 | $246,800 | $30,787 | 17.4% |
| 2300 | Coleman CountyTX | $49,159 | $92,500 | $30,787 | 19.6% |
| 2301 | Washington CountyID | $54,000 | $278,100 | $30,783 | 15.3% |
| 2302 | Baca CountyCO | $46,215 | $122,900 | $30,779 | 24.6% |
| 2303 | Mineral CountyNV | $54,855 | $156,200 | $30,770 | 18.5% |
| 2304 | Vigo CountyIN | $52,976 | $148,500 | $30,731 | 19.2% |
| 2305 | Marion CountyTX | $49,672 | $101,500 | $30,729 | 18.3% |
| 2306 | Valencia CountyNM | $58,933 | $223,000 | $30,718 | 18.1% |
| 2307 | Crawford CountyAR | $64,132 | $182,800 | $30,712 | 14.7% |
| 2308 | Phelps CountyMO | $58,396 | $206,500 | $30,712 | 16.8% |
| 2309 | Isabella CountyMI | $55,237 | $170,400 | $30,707 | 21.9% |
| 2310 | Howard CountyMO | $65,938 | $159,400 | $30,705 | 12.0% |
| 2311 | Woodson CountyKS | $50,326 | $81,200 | $30,702 | 12.4% |
| 2312 | Oktibbeha CountyMS | $46,695 | $237,700 | $30,700 | 25.5% |
| 2313 | Charles Mix CountySD | $64,038 | $170,600 | $30,672 | 24.0% |
| 2314 | Trinity CountyTX | $52,018 | $119,500 | $30,671 | 17.6% |
| 2315 | Chippewa CountyMI | $62,217 | $161,900 | $30,655 | 14.0% |
| 2316 | Wilbarger CountyTX | $54,102 | $89,400 | $30,649 | 17.5% |
| 2317 | Graham CountyNC | $49,684 | $170,600 | $30,648 | 6.7% |
| 2318 | Athens CountyOH | $56,001 | $185,000 | $30,645 | 21.5% |
| 2319 | Gaines CountyTX | $74,132 | $200,700 | $30,645 | 6.8% |
| 2320 | Clinton CountyIN | $65,019 | $164,100 | $30,642 | 9.8% |
| 2321 | Pettis CountyMO | $60,430 | $166,300 | $30,640 | 15.6% |
| 2322 | Carroll CountyAR | $54,230 | $210,400 | $30,635 | 17.2% |
| 2323 | Daviess CountyIN | $68,503 | $197,200 | $30,624 | 11.7% |
| 2324 | Martinsville cityVA | $46,727 | $98,400 | $30,603 | 23.5% |
| 2325 | Muhlenberg CountyKY | $51,927 | $127,400 | $30,585 | 18.4% |
| 2326 | Cooper CountyMO | $70,625 | $203,500 | $30,584 | 11.7% |
| 2327 | Henry CountyVA | $50,760 | $134,800 | $30,578 | 16.0% |
| 2328 | Pope CountyAR | $57,344 | $170,100 | $30,572 | 16.9% |
| 2329 | Union CountyKY | $60,327 | $104,500 | $30,559 | 18.4% |
| 2330 | Graves CountyKY | $50,772 | $147,800 | $30,535 | 19.9% |
| 2331 | Bon Homme CountySD | $64,435 | $134,100 | $30,525 | 10.6% |
| 2332 | Garrard CountyKY | $63,087 | $204,900 | $30,524 | 15.9% |
| 2333 | Talladega CountyAL | $57,776 | $149,200 | $30,482 | 17.8% |
| 2334 | Murray CountyGA | $69,253 | $180,700 | $30,470 | 14.4% |
| 2335 | Sumter CountySC | $56,693 | $165,300 | $30,466 | 16.6% |
| 2336 | Iberia ParishLA | $56,961 | $164,500 | $30,464 | 22.8% |
| 2337 | Miami CountyIN | $61,139 | $126,200 | $30,463 | 15.1% |
| 2338 | Rutherford CountyNC | $51,410 | $201,800 | $30,460 | 16.8% |
| 2339 | Smyth CountyVA | $49,883 | $139,600 | $30,460 | 16.8% |
| 2340 | Garvin CountyOK | $58,556 | $147,800 | $30,455 | 17.0% |
| 2341 | Miller CountyGA | $51,425 | $124,000 | $30,453 | 23.8% |
| 2342 | Yakima CountyWA | $70,656 | $310,100 | $30,448 | 15.5% |
| 2343 | Nodaway CountyMO | $59,315 | $177,500 | $30,440 | 17.1% |
| 2344 | Twiggs CountyGA | $56,324 | $111,300 | $30,439 | 18.2% |
| 2345 | Hamblen CountyTN | $55,454 | $210,900 | $30,437 | 18.4% |
| 2346 | Pittsylvania CountyVA | $54,085 | $161,400 | $30,435 | 14.6% |
| 2347 | Obion CountyTN | $54,613 | $133,600 | $30,429 | 18.6% |
| 2348 | Labette CountyKS | $56,325 | $94,600 | $30,422 | 16.0% |
| 2349 | Miller CountyMO | $56,736 | $192,600 | $30,419 | 14.4% |
| 2350 | Saluda CountySC | $51,009 | $146,500 | $30,409 | 18.7% |
| 2351 | St. Bernard ParishLA | $58,651 | $202,500 | $30,406 | 23.0% |
| 2352 | Alfalfa CountyOK | $64,615 | $101,500 | $30,402 | 16.5% |
| 2353 | Rowan CountyKY | $54,321 | $161,800 | $30,395 | 24.2% |
| 2354 | McDowell CountyNC | $57,168 | $171,100 | $30,395 | 14.8% |
| 2355 | Jackson CountyOH | $57,106 | $150,700 | $30,379 | 18.5% |
| 2356 | New Madrid CountyMO | $51,881 | $111,800 | $30,377 | 17.7% |
| 2357 | Owen CountyKY | $61,134 | $168,700 | $30,369 | 18.3% |
| 2358 | Cleveland CountyAR | $54,794 | $137,600 | $30,368 | 15.8% |
| 2359 | Mississippi CountyAR | $52,548 | $122,500 | $30,368 | 21.1% |
| 2360 | Mercer CountyWV | $53,210 | $121,700 | $30,362 | 16.5% |
| 2361 | Glenn CountyCA | $67,139 | $352,400 | $30,361 | 16.0% |
| 2362 | Coosa CountyAL | $57,355 | $115,500 | $30,360 | 13.1% |
| 2363 | Macon CountyMO | $62,357 | $149,100 | $30,350 | 9.5% |
| 2364 | Freestone CountyTX | $59,960 | $168,000 | $30,349 | 12.3% |
| 2365 | San Saba CountyTX | $55,819 | $168,700 | $30,349 | 10.7% |
| 2366 | Vernon ParishLA | $57,270 | $156,000 | $30,322 | 19.0% |
| 2367 | Sussex CountyVA | $63,530 | $183,800 | $30,317 | 11.6% |
| 2368 | Unicoi CountyTN | $52,218 | $189,600 | $30,307 | 14.3% |
| 2369 | Cleveland CountyNC | $58,534 | $200,000 | $30,294 | 16.6% |
| 2370 | Parmer CountyTX | $69,735 | $146,700 | $30,288 | 10.2% |
| 2371 | Calhoun CountyAL | $55,029 | $156,600 | $30,275 | 17.9% |
| 2372 | Rhea CountyTN | $55,033 | $206,000 | $30,273 | 15.9% |
| 2373 | Marion CountyMO | $62,903 | $162,000 | $30,271 | 14.2% |
| 2374 | Jones CountySD | $65,119 | $139,600 | $30,267 | 18.3% |
| 2375 | Hawkins CountyTN | $56,936 | $176,300 | $30,267 | 15.2% |
| 2376 | Webster CountyMO | $71,155 | $228,800 | $30,265 | 15.2% |
| 2377 | Crawford CountyKS | $52,844 | $132,600 | $30,263 | 20.6% |
| 2378 | Marion CountyOH | $59,371 | $156,800 | $30,260 | 16.6% |
| 2379 | Northwest Arctic BoroughAK | $84,018 | $199,100 | $30,256 | 17.9% |
| 2380 | Covington CountyAL | $52,456 | $152,100 | $30,251 | 19.2% |
| 2381 | Schley CountyGA | $56,875 | $143,900 | $30,247 | 13.9% |
| 2382 | Henry CountyTN | $50,613 | $160,200 | $30,246 | 18.3% |
| 2383 | Atchison CountyKS | $61,112 | $145,700 | $30,244 | 13.0% |
| 2384 | Pike CountyAR | $49,269 | $121,600 | $30,240 | 20.7% |
| 2385 | Coke CountyTX | $43,333 | $117,900 | $30,236 | 22.9% |
| 2386 | Jackson CountyIL | $48,763 | $137,300 | $30,227 | 21.0% |
| 2387 | Vermilion ParishLA | $55,707 | $163,300 | $30,227 | 20.2% |
| 2388 | Little River CountyAR | $53,344 | $113,500 | $30,221 | 15.5% |
| 2389 | Gratiot CountyMI | $63,556 | $147,500 | $30,221 | 14.0% |
| 2390 | Yuma CountyAZ | $62,876 | $217,800 | $30,204 | 15.6% |
| 2391 | Beaver CountyUT | $79,360 | $283,700 | $30,204 | 6.6% |
| 2392 | Polk CountyTX | $62,259 | $184,800 | $30,198 | 17.5% |
| 2393 | Iron CountyUT | $66,247 | $379,000 | $30,186 | 13.8% |
| 2394 | Ellis CountyOK | $61,016 | $119,100 | $30,184 | 13.0% |
| 2395 | Caswell CountyNC | $59,755 | $164,500 | $30,179 | 18.6% |
| 2396 | Ozark CountyMO | $44,163 | $168,600 | $30,178 | 21.5% |
| 2397 | Jackson CountyTN | $47,951 | $155,500 | $30,172 | 20.3% |
| 2398 | Lyon CountyKS | $59,912 | $150,600 | $30,158 | 14.6% |
| 2399 | Pulaski CountyMO | $64,466 | $189,800 | $30,154 | 12.7% |
| 2400 | Seward CountyKS | $63,827 | $136,500 | $30,152 | 12.2% |
| 2401 | Montgomery CountyKS | $55,697 | $101,700 | $30,146 | 15.9% |
| 2402 | Lowndes CountyMS | $53,812 | $164,100 | $30,143 | 17.3% |
| 2403 | Torrance CountyNM | $57,842 | $159,700 | $30,139 | 18.3% |
| 2404 | Seminole CountyGA | $49,495 | $121,900 | $30,138 | 20.1% |
| 2405 | DeKalb CountyTN | $53,153 | $235,500 | $30,133 | 18.6% |
| 2406 | St. John the Baptist ParishLA | $66,630 | $193,200 | $30,132 | 14.4% |
| 2407 | Jackson CountyAL | $51,908 | $159,500 | $30,130 | 17.3% |
| 2408 | Las Animas CountyCO | $52,074 | $237,600 | $30,125 | 18.7% |
| 2409 | Buckingham CountyVA | $60,828 | $173,400 | $30,121 | 12.5% |
| 2410 | Boone CountyAR | $55,143 | $188,900 | $30,112 | 11.7% |
| 2411 | Screven CountyGA | $52,792 | $124,300 | $30,102 | 17.2% |
| 2412 | Stoddard CountyMO | $57,957 | $143,300 | $30,101 | 15.1% |
| 2413 | Baylor CountyTX | $45,370 | $103,100 | $30,099 | 21.8% |
| 2414 | Randolph CountyAL | $52,338 | $181,600 | $30,082 | 19.9% |
| 2415 | Madera CountyCA | $76,627 | $393,200 | $30,077 | 19.2% |
| 2416 | Franklin CountyGA | $53,046 | $179,000 | $30,074 | 19.5% |
| 2417 | Coryell CountyTX | $71,301 | $195,300 | $30,066 | 11.2% |
| 2418 | Carter CountyTN | $50,135 | $168,200 | $30,064 | 17.1% |
| 2419 | Cedar CountyMO | $48,181 | $168,100 | $30,063 | 17.0% |
| 2420 | Doddridge CountyWV | $57,401 | $160,800 | $30,062 | 14.8% |
| 2421 | Logan CountyWV | $49,723 | $103,400 | $30,056 | 21.8% |
| 2422 | Morgan CountyOH | $59,351 | $150,900 | $30,055 | 12.9% |
| 2423 | Tyler CountyTX | $55,396 | $157,300 | $30,047 | 17.9% |
| 2424 | Benton CountyTN | $51,746 | $153,600 | $30,044 | 17.8% |
| 2425 | Decatur CountyIA | $59,044 | $113,900 | $30,020 | 14.6% |
| 2426 | Upshur CountyWV | $54,338 | $170,800 | $30,013 | 19.2% |
| 2427 | Russell CountyVA | $50,012 | $120,600 | $29,997 | 16.7% |
| 2428 | Nacogdoches CountyTX | $53,555 | $169,200 | $29,987 | 21.8% |
| 2429 | Coshocton CountyOH | $55,577 | $155,500 | $29,978 | 18.5% |
| 2430 | Pittsburg CountyOK | $55,310 | $156,900 | $29,974 | 17.7% |
| 2431 | Richmond CountyVA | $66,304 | $231,500 | $29,974 | 7.7% |
| 2432 | Tift CountyGA | $53,255 | $165,200 | $29,963 | 20.8% |
| 2433 | Cherokee CountyKS | $57,668 | $100,100 | $29,963 | 14.1% |
| 2434 | Lincoln CountyMT | $47,143 | $296,500 | $29,958 | 15.4% |
| 2435 | Hitchcock CountyNE | $51,567 | $96,700 | $29,954 | 12.8% |
| 2436 | Allegany CountyNY | $62,869 | $101,700 | $29,954 | 16.2% |
| 2437 | West Feliciana ParishLA | $77,452 | $245,700 | $29,951 | 11.8% |
| 2438 | Mecosta CountyMI | $60,951 | $178,900 | $29,951 | 19.9% |
| 2439 | Vinton CountyOH | $55,336 | $150,000 | $29,951 | 17.3% |
| 2440 | Alamosa CountyCO | $55,397 | $239,100 | $29,946 | 17.2% |
| 2441 | Lynchburg cityVA | $57,947 | $229,800 | $29,937 | 18.6% |
| 2442 | Brunswick CountyVA | $53,084 | $142,700 | $29,934 | 14.9% |
| 2443 | Conejos CountyCO | $50,978 | $193,400 | $29,929 | 11.7% |
| 2444 | Johnson CountyNE | $57,632 | $155,500 | $29,928 | 9.7% |
| 2445 | Motley CountyTX | $61,154 | $88,000 | $29,921 | 16.1% |
| 2446 | Barren CountyKY | $50,628 | $178,000 | $29,914 | 19.4% |
| 2447 | Dent CountyMO | $56,312 | $167,500 | $29,909 | 12.2% |
| 2448 | Doña Ana CountyNM | $56,848 | $220,800 | $29,907 | 21.3% |
| 2449 | Bath CountyKY | $56,541 | $129,800 | $29,906 | 25.3% |
| 2450 | Anderson CountyKS | $70,614 | $171,400 | $29,903 | 11.0% |
| 2451 | Live Oak CountyTX | $57,150 | $159,200 | $29,903 | 17.1% |
| 2452 | Alger CountyMI | $61,286 | $176,200 | $29,895 | 10.4% |
| 2453 | Cleburne CountyAL | $55,345 | $165,600 | $29,888 | 13.7% |
| 2454 | Harper CountyKS | $53,488 | $83,800 | $29,878 | 17.3% |
| 2455 | Calloway CountyKY | $52,706 | $183,200 | $29,867 | 17.2% |
| 2456 | Wyandotte CountyKS | $63,631 | $172,300 | $29,843 | 15.8% |
| 2457 | Guadalupe CountyNM | $42,750 | $110,000 | $29,835 | 25.5% |
| 2458 | Monroe CountyTN | $56,895 | $227,500 | $29,835 | 15.5% |
| 2459 | Ford CountyKS | $70,781 | $151,100 | $29,834 | 14.0% |
| 2460 | Edmonson CountyKY | $54,937 | $160,300 | $29,834 | 15.3% |
| 2461 | Gooding CountyID | $63,559 | $250,900 | $29,826 | 13.0% |
| 2462 | Perry CountyAR | $55,764 | $130,200 | $29,812 | 14.2% |
| 2463 | De Soto ParishLA | $48,578 | $154,900 | $29,808 | 21.5% |
| 2464 | Cass CountyIN | $56,403 | $133,800 | $29,807 | 13.2% |
| 2465 | DeWitt CountyTX | $63,730 | $170,900 | $29,806 | 17.6% |
| 2466 | Hardy CountyWV | $49,272 | $166,300 | $29,801 | 17.7% |
| 2467 | Worth CountyMO | $47,847 | $96,600 | $29,797 | 20.6% |
| 2468 | Fayette CountyAL | $49,488 | $125,900 | $29,795 | 21.8% |
| 2469 | Moniteau CountyMO | $65,715 | $181,900 | $29,785 | 10.3% |
| 2470 | Bryan CountyOK | $57,225 | $174,900 | $29,766 | 16.6% |
| 2471 | Otero CountyNM | $55,876 | $162,700 | $29,760 | 19.3% |
| 2472 | Red River CountyTX | $48,491 | $121,500 | $29,753 | 15.6% |
| 2473 | Carroll CountyKY | $56,466 | $140,900 | $29,735 | 23.1% |
| 2474 | Madison CountyGA | $61,963 | $219,700 | $29,716 | 17.2% |
| 2475 | Montgomery CountyKY | $56,396 | $172,200 | $29,716 | 15.4% |
| 2476 | Stephens CountyTX | $58,008 | $110,200 | $29,709 | 14.6% |
| 2477 | Kern CountyCA | $70,210 | $338,300 | $29,699 | 19.1% |
| 2478 | Shoshone CountyID | $55,527 | $267,400 | $29,688 | 13.1% |
| 2479 | Madison CountyAR | $56,798 | $178,100 | $29,672 | 14.1% |
| 2480 | Galax cityVA | $38,675 | $141,300 | $29,667 | 31.1% |
| 2481 | Hill CountyMT | $52,798 | $202,600 | $29,662 | 20.7% |
| 2482 | Cass CountyTX | $53,813 | $146,400 | $29,660 | 17.5% |
| 2483 | Hardin CountyIL | $54,271 | $103,800 | $29,650 | 11.0% |
| 2484 | Newton CountyAR | $48,986 | $169,300 | $29,648 | 15.9% |
| 2485 | Shelby CountyMO | $51,594 | $99,900 | $29,637 | 15.9% |
| 2486 | Scurry CountyTX | $60,039 | $113,800 | $29,633 | 11.6% |
| 2487 | San Miguel CountyNM | $49,431 | $188,500 | $29,632 | 24.4% |
| 2488 | Angelina CountyTX | $60,960 | $163,500 | $29,614 | 15.8% |
| 2489 | Curry CountyNM | $57,309 | $171,200 | $29,608 | 20.5% |
| 2490 | Smith CountyMS | $60,916 | $112,600 | $29,605 | 17.0% |
| 2491 | Etowah CountyAL | $54,563 | $167,100 | $29,604 | 16.9% |
| 2492 | Franklin CountyAR | $55,886 | $130,800 | $29,603 | 18.0% |
| 2493 | Grady CountyGA | $58,980 | $152,400 | $29,603 | 20.3% |
| 2494 | Marion CountyKY | $59,627 | $168,100 | $29,597 | 17.0% |
| 2495 | Calhoun CountyAR | $66,809 | $110,700 | $29,573 | 10.2% |
| 2496 | Arkansas CountyAR | $53,164 | $138,100 | $29,569 | 19.0% |
| 2497 | Chattahoochee CountyGA | $61,042 | $102,700 | $29,560 | 13.9% |
| 2498 | Lincoln CountyID | $71,453 | $255,600 | $29,550 | 10.5% |
| 2499 | Claiborne CountyTN | $49,379 | $159,900 | $29,547 | 17.4% |
| 2500 | Butts CountyGA | $69,241 | $240,600 | $29,546 | 10.4% |
| 2501 | Larue CountyKY | $67,067 | $183,500 | $29,539 | 17.9% |
| 2502 | Saline CountyMO | $57,931 | $150,500 | $29,533 | 16.4% |
| 2503 | Hinds CountyMS | $49,402 | $159,900 | $29,530 | 22.7% |
| 2504 | Pearl River CountyMS | $58,135 | $182,300 | $29,524 | 16.5% |
| 2505 | Warren CountyTN | $55,487 | $192,900 | $29,524 | 15.7% |
| 2506 | Blaine CountyMT | $64,813 | $155,500 | $29,519 | 18.3% |
| 2507 | Tazewell CountyVA | $47,313 | $118,300 | $29,519 | 18.5% |
| 2508 | Jones CountyMS | $52,216 | $143,100 | $29,510 | 18.7% |
| 2509 | Woods CountyOK | $53,275 | $139,600 | $29,494 | 19.9% |
| 2510 | Logan CountyKY | $60,382 | $164,900 | $29,489 | 16.8% |
| 2511 | Walker CountyAL | $56,509 | $135,900 | $29,460 | 18.5% |
| 2512 | Marion CountyGA | $51,667 | $154,100 | $29,446 | 20.9% |
| 2513 | Union CountyTN | $62,727 | $204,000 | $29,443 | 13.8% |
| 2514 | Reagan CountyTX | $57,813 | $171,500 | $29,439 | 11.8% |
| 2515 | Lenoir CountyNC | $45,143 | $120,500 | $29,431 | 22.0% |
| 2516 | Mason CountyWV | $49,761 | $120,300 | $29,428 | 19.4% |
| 2517 | Monroe CountyMO | $54,516 | $149,300 | $29,426 | 14.2% |
| 2518 | Grant CountyIN | $53,522 | $122,300 | $29,423 | 19.8% |
| 2519 | Petersburg cityVA | $50,698 | $189,000 | $29,418 | 21.7% |
| 2520 | Meriwether CountyGA | $57,340 | $168,800 | $29,411 | 18.9% |
| 2521 | Atascosa CountyTX | $70,770 | $174,800 | $29,411 | 15.8% |
| 2522 | Pulaski CountyKY | $51,898 | $166,900 | $29,394 | 19.7% |
| 2523 | Iberville ParishLA | $54,000 | $172,800 | $29,389 | 19.9% |
| 2524 | Alexander CountyIL | $47,043 | $59,800 | $29,379 | 19.0% |
| 2525 | West Carroll ParishLA | $49,134 | $94,400 | $29,378 | 16.2% |
| 2526 | Columbia CountyFL | $59,205 | $194,900 | $29,367 | 16.7% |
| 2527 | Martin CountyNC | $48,578 | $109,700 | $29,355 | 20.4% |
| 2528 | Jerome CountyID | $71,724 | $271,800 | $29,353 | 12.6% |
| 2529 | Grainger CountyTN | $50,538 | $189,200 | $29,350 | 17.1% |
| 2530 | Falls CountyTX | $57,247 | $110,900 | $29,348 | 14.7% |
| 2531 | Trousdale CountyTN | $72,747 | $337,600 | $29,345 | 11.9% |
| 2532 | Bates CountyMO | $60,733 | $170,800 | $29,340 | 15.9% |
| 2533 | Walthall CountyMS | $48,905 | $126,600 | $29,325 | 18.8% |
| 2534 | St. Clair CountyMO | $53,043 | $157,100 | $29,315 | 14.7% |
| 2535 | White CountyTN | $52,188 | $207,200 | $29,308 | 13.2% |
| 2536 | Campbell CountyTN | $51,557 | $186,500 | $29,300 | 18.5% |
| 2537 | Clarendon CountySC | $52,401 | $158,000 | $29,295 | 15.4% |
| 2538 | Lincoln CountyGA | $56,907 | $165,900 | $29,291 | 17.0% |
| 2539 | Hopkins CountyKY | $56,815 | $142,800 | $29,287 | 20.0% |
| 2540 | Pondera CountyMT | $52,338 | $206,100 | $29,283 | 21.9% |
| 2541 | Dade CountyMO | $53,750 | $170,600 | $29,262 | 12.6% |
| 2542 | McDuffie CountyGA | $56,733 | $170,200 | $29,258 | 20.3% |
| 2543 | Cherokee CountyOK | $53,218 | $168,500 | $29,253 | 18.2% |
| 2544 | Pottawatomie CountyOK | $61,398 | $165,400 | $29,238 | 15.9% |
| 2545 | Rosebud CountyMT | $49,914 | $182,400 | $29,231 | 24.5% |
| 2546 | Butler CountyAL | $44,755 | $99,800 | $29,229 | 22.4% |
| 2547 | Chesterfield CountySC | $49,235 | $116,200 | $29,214 | 20.3% |
| 2548 | Sterling CountyTX | $64,954 | $147,000 | $29,196 | 4.3% |
| 2549 | Harmon CountyOK | $43,333 | $79,700 | $29,193 | 22.7% |
| 2550 | Oldham CountyTX | $79,900 | $162,800 | $29,189 | 20.7% |
| 2551 | Okmulgee CountyOK | $54,029 | $121,200 | $29,180 | 18.0% |
| 2552 | Pawnee CountyOK | $58,738 | $131,500 | $29,179 | 18.2% |
| 2553 | Baker CountyGA | $46,012 | $119,500 | $29,148 | 26.3% |
| 2554 | Washington CountyMO | $56,043 | $129,400 | $29,137 | 17.4% |
| 2555 | Crane CountyTX | $62,212 | $129,400 | $29,133 | 10.9% |
| 2556 | Monroe CountyMS | $51,866 | $120,800 | $29,127 | 18.0% |
| 2557 | Colleton CountySC | $51,114 | $162,500 | $29,122 | 19.6% |
| 2558 | Gonzales CountyTX | $58,672 | $159,100 | $29,113 | 15.8% |
| 2559 | Lincoln CountyCO | $62,861 | $246,500 | $29,111 | 9.8% |
| 2560 | Perry CountyTN | $55,972 | $126,900 | $29,109 | 18.1% |
| 2561 | Winston CountyAL | $57,256 | $118,900 | $29,106 | 18.7% |
| 2562 | Starke CountyIN | $63,960 | $157,700 | $29,104 | 13.4% |
| 2563 | Hamilton CountyKS | $70,250 | $115,800 | $29,091 | 7.0% |
| 2564 | Laclede CountyMO | $53,282 | $168,400 | $29,076 | 18.2% |
| 2565 | Randolph CountyWV | $52,757 | $144,800 | $29,069 | 15.9% |
| 2566 | Scott CountyIN | $56,352 | $158,400 | $29,061 | 16.6% |
| 2567 | Navarro CountyTX | $63,111 | $172,600 | $29,060 | 17.1% |
| 2568 | Woodruff CountyAR | $48,158 | $106,500 | $29,057 | 24.1% |
| 2569 | Russell CountyKY | $44,738 | $163,200 | $29,055 | 23.1% |
| 2570 | Preston CountyWV | $61,880 | $162,800 | $29,033 | 13.8% |
| 2571 | Sabine ParishLA | $50,329 | $123,100 | $29,015 | 23.7% |
| 2572 | Treutlen CountyGA | $55,518 | $100,100 | $29,014 | 13.8% |
| 2573 | Baraga CountyMI | $55,327 | $138,100 | $29,010 | 15.2% |
| 2574 | Crawford CountyIN | $49,640 | $117,700 | $29,006 | 22.9% |
| 2575 | Houston CountyTX | $56,531 | $164,900 | $29,000 | 15.0% |
| 2576 | Knox CountyMO | $57,788 | $101,400 | $28,995 | 11.9% |
| 2577 | DeKalb CountyMO | $69,826 | $169,200 | $28,990 | 8.7% |
| 2578 | Lawrence CountyTN | $54,706 | $194,400 | $28,990 | 15.0% |
| 2579 | Polk CountyAR | $49,191 | $138,400 | $28,986 | 15.9% |
| 2580 | Mitchell CountyTX | $60,550 | $85,800 | $28,978 | 13.8% |
| 2581 | Drew CountyAR | $42,824 | $140,800 | $28,973 | 22.4% |
| 2582 | Emporia cityVA | $51,899 | $148,500 | $28,969 | 15.8% |
| 2583 | Choctaw CountyAL | $47,813 | $123,400 | $28,953 | 16.5% |
| 2584 | Greene CountyAR | $57,839 | $169,300 | $28,951 | 17.4% |
| 2585 | Sullivan CountyMO | $56,964 | $115,600 | $28,941 | 13.7% |
| 2586 | Perry CountyKY | $42,181 | $91,800 | $28,931 | 26.8% |
| 2587 | Lauderdale CountyMS | $50,817 | $133,300 | $28,930 | 26.3% |
| 2588 | Pickett CountyTN | $49,030 | $178,500 | $28,930 | 23.9% |
| 2589 | Scotland CountyMO | $68,913 | $158,800 | $28,924 | 7.3% |
| 2590 | Taylor CountyKY | $60,456 | $174,200 | $28,896 | 17.5% |
| 2591 | Upton CountyTX | $49,167 | $109,000 | $28,892 | 16.0% |
| 2592 | Lamb CountyTX | $60,760 | $82,400 | $28,888 | 15.0% |
| 2593 | Hertford CountyNC | $45,537 | $119,200 | $28,886 | 22.9% |
| 2594 | Talbot CountyGA | $41,597 | $117,100 | $28,882 | 25.2% |
| 2595 | Copiah CountyMS | $49,089 | $114,100 | $28,882 | 23.0% |
| 2596 | Chaves CountyNM | $52,938 | $156,400 | $28,881 | 24.3% |
| 2597 | Hardin CountyTN | $49,956 | $160,400 | $28,881 | 21.5% |
| 2598 | Harrisonburg cityVA | $62,254 | $299,100 | $28,857 | 25.7% |
| 2599 | Scott CountyVA | $46,349 | $143,000 | $28,852 | 20.2% |
| 2600 | Simpson CountyMS | $56,381 | $122,200 | $28,849 | 20.0% |
| 2601 | George CountyMS | $59,758 | $166,900 | $28,843 | 18.3% |
| 2602 | Johnson CountyTN | $53,129 | $178,600 | $28,841 | 21.4% |
| 2603 | Danville cityVA | $44,423 | $119,100 | $28,824 | 24.7% |
| 2604 | Caldwell ParishLA | $47,028 | $93,300 | $28,818 | 29.8% |
| 2605 | Clay CountyAL | $55,250 | $156,700 | $28,812 | 17.6% |
| 2606 | Crisp CountyGA | $45,105 | $140,200 | $28,809 | 23.3% |
| 2607 | White CountyAR | $55,249 | $163,600 | $28,808 | 17.5% |
| 2608 | Prentiss CountyMS | $49,724 | $122,500 | $28,808 | 16.8% |
| 2609 | Raleigh CountyWV | $52,150 | $150,900 | $28,797 | 22.8% |
| 2610 | Okeechobee CountyFL | $57,984 | $193,000 | $28,796 | 18.0% |
| 2611 | Clare CountyMI | $49,384 | $133,800 | $28,794 | 21.6% |
| 2612 | Geary CountyKS | $59,317 | $172,700 | $28,780 | 18.0% |
| 2613 | Boone CountyWV | $57,093 | $93,100 | $28,780 | 16.2% |
| 2614 | Polk CountyGA | $58,515 | $187,600 | $28,773 | 16.4% |
| 2615 | Wheatland CountyMT | $49,489 | $180,800 | $28,773 | 23.0% |
| 2616 | Ohio CountyKY | $57,798 | $121,400 | $28,772 | 12.5% |
| 2617 | Bertie CountyNC | $48,750 | $98,500 | $28,769 | 16.1% |
| 2618 | Douglas CountyMO | $45,985 | $168,200 | $28,761 | 17.5% |
| 2619 | Webster CountyMS | $58,789 | $120,100 | $28,753 | 16.4% |
| 2620 | Scioto CountyOH | $50,609 | $137,900 | $28,749 | 21.8% |
| 2621 | Taylor CountyFL | $49,073 | $114,600 | $28,746 | 17.3% |
| 2622 | Montgomery CountyMS | $41,748 | $126,800 | $28,744 | 25.2% |
| 2623 | Millard CountyUT | $73,639 | $284,700 | $28,744 | 7.7% |
| 2624 | Cherokee CountyTX | $61,261 | $169,300 | $28,734 | 18.2% |
| 2625 | Hopewell cityVA | $54,729 | $181,600 | $28,711 | 21.8% |
| 2626 | Val Verde CountyTX | $66,100 | $164,600 | $28,707 | 16.6% |
| 2627 | Potter CountyTX | $53,249 | $147,300 | $28,703 | 20.8% |
| 2628 | Crittenden CountyKY | $46,656 | $127,300 | $28,700 | 17.7% |
| 2629 | Laurens CountySC | $57,623 | $170,600 | $28,695 | 18.1% |
| 2630 | Newton CountyMS | $50,540 | $106,300 | $28,694 | 24.7% |
| 2631 | Hempstead CountyAR | $46,787 | $105,700 | $28,673 | 20.2% |
| 2632 | Macon CountyTN | $59,177 | $225,700 | $28,670 | 17.2% |
| 2633 | St. Francois CountyMO | $57,477 | $169,300 | $28,659 | 15.9% |
| 2634 | Otero CountyCO | $54,037 | $168,900 | $28,645 | 22.1% |
| 2635 | Dorado MunicipioPR | $36,391 | $169,900 | $28,640 | 27.5% |
| 2636 | Childress CountyTX | $58,654 | $125,400 | $28,635 | 15.3% |
| 2637 | Adams CountyIN | $65,289 | $178,400 | $28,631 | 11.2% |
| 2638 | Lincoln CountyMS | $51,119 | $155,800 | $28,628 | 21.2% |
| 2639 | Putnam CountyFL | $47,934 | $160,300 | $28,621 | 23.4% |
| 2640 | Lawrence CountyMO | $61,215 | $175,100 | $28,600 | 14.5% |
| 2641 | Lewis CountyMO | $59,934 | $130,200 | $28,581 | 12.7% |
| 2642 | Montgomery CountyAR | $48,906 | $151,900 | $28,563 | 22.4% |
| 2643 | Yell CountyAR | $55,934 | $143,600 | $28,554 | 15.6% |
| 2644 | Pike CountyAL | $48,677 | $157,600 | $28,534 | 23.3% |
| 2645 | Adams CountyWA | $66,136 | $273,300 | $28,514 | 19.5% |
| 2646 | Reeves CountyTX | $64,297 | $118,000 | $28,499 | 16.8% |
| 2647 | Limestone CountyTX | $60,573 | $164,200 | $28,496 | 17.1% |
| 2648 | Adair CountyKY | $53,553 | $150,800 | $28,489 | 18.4% |
| 2649 | Alcorn CountyMS | $51,260 | $142,100 | $28,486 | 15.8% |
| 2650 | El Paso CountyTX | $59,806 | $180,400 | $28,486 | 18.7% |
| 2651 | Randolph CountyMO | $53,033 | $159,300 | $28,481 | 13.9% |
| 2652 | Duplin CountyNC | $55,148 | $137,400 | $28,478 | 20.5% |
| 2653 | Real CountyTX | $39,605 | $112,500 | $28,467 | 17.9% |
| 2654 | Somerset CountyMD | $64,943 | $173,200 | $28,462 | 16.4% |
| 2655 | Marshall CountyMS | $53,458 | $167,900 | $28,455 | 23.0% |
| 2656 | Chester CountyTN | $59,341 | $164,400 | $28,454 | 16.1% |
| 2657 | Costilla CountyCO | $36,861 | $184,700 | $28,445 | 21.0% |
| 2658 | Berrien CountyGA | $52,876 | $131,600 | $28,442 | 20.6% |
| 2659 | Owyhee CountyID | $64,406 | $359,800 | $28,436 | 12.2% |
| 2660 | Marion CountyAR | $48,619 | $163,300 | $28,435 | 18.0% |
| 2661 | Tippah CountyMS | $52,542 | $124,100 | $28,432 | 18.9% |
| 2662 | Stephens CountyGA | $54,754 | $175,300 | $28,424 | 15.8% |
| 2663 | Scotland CountyNC | $45,730 | $114,900 | $28,395 | 25.8% |
| 2664 | Audrain CountyMO | $59,448 | $143,100 | $28,392 | 17.8% |
| 2665 | Clark CountyMO | $51,781 | $130,700 | $28,391 | 11.2% |
| 2666 | Miller CountyAR | $48,836 | $153,900 | $28,381 | 24.6% |
| 2667 | Donley CountyTX | $58,750 | $96,400 | $28,379 | 7.9% |
| 2668 | Grayson CountyKY | $50,757 | $164,600 | $28,372 | 20.1% |
| 2669 | Early CountyGA | $54,083 | $131,300 | $28,367 | 23.6% |
| 2670 | Hardee CountyFL | $60,489 | $153,600 | $28,365 | 25.3% |
| 2671 | Hendry CountyFL | $56,393 | $219,200 | $28,345 | 22.5% |
| 2672 | Van Buren CountyAR | $50,354 | $135,700 | $28,312 | 19.1% |
| 2673 | Gentry CountyMO | $55,848 | $134,000 | $28,303 | 17.9% |
| 2674 | Washington CountyNC | $41,813 | $125,900 | $28,281 | 24.1% |
| 2675 | St. Mary ParishLA | $52,576 | $138,900 | $28,265 | 20.8% |
| 2676 | Cocke CountyTN | $48,016 | $158,100 | $28,260 | 21.9% |
| 2677 | Bollinger CountyMO | $63,814 | $179,800 | $28,258 | 13.6% |
| 2678 | Madison CountyTX | $74,596 | $176,200 | $28,258 | 10.9% |
| 2679 | Russell CountyAL | $51,197 | $165,700 | $28,243 | 22.2% |
| 2680 | Henderson CountyTN | $55,136 | $164,800 | $28,236 | 16.9% |
| 2681 | Butte CountyID | $53,015 | $217,600 | $28,232 | 19.3% |
| 2682 | Chester CountySC | $52,458 | $158,300 | $28,227 | 18.7% |
| 2683 | Liberty CountyGA | $60,456 | $201,500 | $28,215 | 15.3% |
| 2684 | Halifax CountyVA | $52,013 | $155,700 | $28,215 | 17.3% |
| 2685 | Newton CountyTX | $42,618 | $103,100 | $28,212 | 19.0% |
| 2686 | Tulare CountyCA | $71,300 | $330,100 | $28,185 | 17.9% |
| 2687 | Iron CountyMO | $48,850 | $119,300 | $28,180 | 19.3% |
| 2688 | Lincoln CountyKY | $52,440 | $147,300 | $28,170 | 16.3% |
| 2689 | Montgomery CountyGA | $51,941 | $115,500 | $28,166 | 20.6% |
| 2690 | Worth CountyGA | $58,694 | $104,900 | $28,145 | 24.0% |
| 2691 | Garden CountyNE | $41,882 | $110,400 | $28,141 | 16.5% |
| 2692 | Barnwell CountySC | $46,626 | $106,000 | $28,139 | 25.0% |
| 2693 | Fayette CountyWV | $53,194 | $105,800 | $28,113 | 19.2% |
| 2694 | San Juan CountyNM | $55,872 | $193,800 | $28,099 | 23.1% |
| 2695 | Edgecombe CountyNC | $51,265 | $125,100 | $28,085 | 21.7% |
| 2696 | Refugio CountyTX | $60,181 | $99,000 | $28,082 | 14.6% |
| 2697 | Sequatchie CountyTN | $58,750 | $232,600 | $28,059 | 21.9% |
| 2698 | Union ParishLA | $42,885 | $112,500 | $28,058 | 29.4% |
| 2699 | Lake CountyMI | $50,805 | $133,900 | $28,058 | 20.5% |
| 2700 | Grenada CountyMS | $48,804 | $132,200 | $28,048 | 24.6% |
| 2701 | Haywood CountyTN | $50,472 | $152,400 | $28,041 | 21.5% |
| 2702 | Barbour CountyWV | $51,394 | $131,900 | $28,037 | 20.0% |
| 2703 | Weakley CountyTN | $51,880 | $151,200 | $28,035 | 19.0% |
| 2704 | Merced CountyCA | $65,510 | $391,800 | $28,030 | 19.1% |
| 2705 | Union CountyMS | $55,505 | $163,400 | $28,013 | 15.1% |
| 2706 | Clark CountyAR | $52,034 | $155,000 | $28,009 | 21.6% |
| 2707 | Pike CountyMO | $54,989 | $146,000 | $28,004 | 16.0% |
| 2708 | Dallas CountyMO | $53,464 | $190,300 | $28,002 | 20.5% |
| 2709 | Monroe CountyWV | $56,750 | $156,300 | $27,995 | 14.0% |
| 2710 | Carter CountyKY | $51,235 | $132,800 | $27,994 | 19.2% |
| 2711 | Benson CountyND | $64,033 | $90,000 | $27,991 | 25.6% |
| 2712 | Sharp CountyAR | $44,637 | $105,100 | $27,969 | 16.5% |
| 2713 | Wilkes CountyNC | $51,721 | $168,800 | $27,947 | 16.7% |
| 2714 | Brantley CountyGA | $58,239 | $99,600 | $27,944 | 17.1% |
| 2715 | Pickens CountyAL | $46,274 | $123,900 | $27,934 | 20.0% |
| 2716 | McNairy CountyTN | $53,473 | $161,800 | $27,905 | 16.5% |
| 2717 | Oscoda CountyMI | $49,515 | $125,500 | $27,888 | 17.2% |
| 2718 | Decatur CountyGA | $53,317 | $158,800 | $27,882 | 22.0% |
| 2719 | Coal CountyOK | $50,423 | $115,700 | $27,842 | 20.8% |
| 2720 | Covington CountyMS | $45,051 | $105,100 | $27,839 | 19.8% |
| 2721 | Laurel CountyKY | $57,771 | $159,500 | $27,836 | 20.5% |
| 2722 | Pontotoc CountyMS | $51,484 | $157,100 | $27,826 | 16.7% |
| 2723 | Ouachita CountyAR | $49,268 | $102,100 | $27,803 | 18.9% |
| 2724 | Crittenden CountyAR | $55,358 | $160,200 | $27,786 | 21.0% |
| 2725 | Morris CountyTX | $58,645 | $120,400 | $27,778 | 19.5% |
| 2726 | Dallas CountyAR | $42,500 | $97,300 | $27,773 | 13.9% |
| 2727 | Columbus CountyNC | $49,442 | $146,000 | $27,773 | 18.2% |
| 2728 | Johnson CountyIL | $62,528 | $160,500 | $27,765 | 17.6% |
| 2729 | Clayton CountyGA | $59,806 | $222,300 | $27,759 | 17.9% |
| 2730 | Van Buren CountyTN | $54,931 | $159,200 | $27,757 | 16.1% |
| 2731 | Chambers CountyAL | $49,656 | $135,800 | $27,725 | 15.7% |
| 2732 | Bladen CountyNC | $42,422 | $135,100 | $27,713 | 22.0% |
| 2733 | Grant ParishLA | $64,016 | $143,300 | $27,694 | 17.0% |
| 2734 | Ritchie CountyWV | $50,582 | $115,900 | $27,681 | 21.6% |
| 2735 | Norton CountyKS | $54,050 | $101,500 | $27,666 | 7.2% |
| 2736 | McIntosh CountyOK | $46,281 | $146,200 | $27,663 | 21.1% |
| 2737 | Shelby CountyTX | $49,776 | $101,500 | $27,652 | 20.6% |
| 2738 | Halifax CountyNC | $45,590 | $106,200 | $27,648 | 22.8% |
| 2739 | Jay CountyIN | $54,969 | $117,500 | $27,634 | 14.4% |
| 2740 | Lunenburg CountyVA | $54,842 | $150,100 | $27,603 | 15.9% |
| 2741 | Clay CountyAR | $51,481 | $94,600 | $27,594 | 17.2% |
| 2742 | Geneva CountyAL | $52,771 | $130,700 | $27,592 | 19.2% |
| 2743 | Dooly CountyGA | $60,987 | $107,400 | $27,589 | 15.7% |
| 2744 | Irwin CountyGA | $51,384 | $105,600 | $27,578 | 22.4% |
| 2745 | Pulaski CountyGA | $50,406 | $157,600 | $27,575 | 16.5% |
| 2746 | Howell CountyMO | $50,993 | $173,000 | $27,570 | 20.3% |
| 2747 | Vance CountyNC | $50,465 | $161,500 | $27,551 | 19.8% |
| 2748 | Natchitoches ParishLA | $46,292 | $171,300 | $27,533 | 25.4% |
| 2749 | Thurston CountyNE | $69,177 | $114,600 | $27,509 | 13.9% |
| 2750 | Pushmataha CountyOK | $47,940 | $132,300 | $27,508 | 20.7% |
| 2751 | Luce CountyMI | $54,893 | $112,000 | $27,499 | 16.7% |
| 2752 | Moore CountyTX | $61,762 | $152,600 | $27,480 | 18.3% |
| 2753 | Tillman CountyOK | $48,939 | $79,800 | $27,475 | 21.0% |
| 2754 | Red River ParishLA | $49,167 | $119,700 | $27,468 | 25.8% |
| 2755 | Clarke CountyMS | $46,108 | $118,100 | $27,462 | 17.4% |
| 2756 | Bradford CountyFL | $63,050 | $212,500 | $27,434 | 16.8% |
| 2757 | Washington CountyFL | $58,210 | $171,000 | $27,434 | 17.3% |
| 2758 | Richland ParishLA | $53,544 | $141,900 | $27,433 | 24.0% |
| 2759 | Butler CountyMO | $49,089 | $145,100 | $27,431 | 20.5% |
| 2760 | Dougherty CountyGA | $49,044 | $134,400 | $27,422 | 25.0% |
| 2761 | Bronx CountyNY | $48,676 | $529,500 | $27,421 | 27.8% |
| 2762 | Cherokee CountySC | $50,288 | $142,000 | $27,406 | 18.4% |
| 2763 | Clay CountyMS | $43,125 | $129,100 | $27,385 | 20.9% |
| 2764 | Cook CountyGA | $53,651 | $157,500 | $27,361 | 17.7% |
| 2765 | Carroll CountyTN | $51,787 | $142,400 | $27,343 | 17.0% |
| 2766 | Monroe CountyAR | $43,214 | $88,700 | $27,317 | 20.6% |
| 2767 | Metcalfe CountyKY | $51,473 | $110,200 | $27,314 | 27.5% |
| 2768 | Stone CountyMS | $61,413 | $161,100 | $27,312 | 16.9% |
| 2769 | Sampson CountyNC | $52,432 | $150,700 | $27,307 | 21.8% |
| 2770 | Kings CountyCA | $70,995 | $324,300 | $27,306 | 16.0% |
| 2771 | Roane CountyWV | $45,778 | $122,100 | $27,304 | 19.1% |
| 2772 | Mahnomen CountyMN | $59,441 | $161,900 | $27,297 | 18.3% |
| 2773 | Monroe CountyKY | $51,280 | $115,900 | $27,296 | 22.1% |
| 2774 | Haskell CountyOK | $49,806 | $138,800 | $27,275 | 20.8% |
| 2775 | Wayne CountyTN | $52,294 | $130,700 | $27,272 | 20.0% |
| 2776 | Webster CountyKY | $59,628 | $112,900 | $27,267 | 13.5% |
| 2777 | Adams CountyMS | $43,644 | $108,700 | $27,252 | 27.0% |
| 2778 | Sequoyah CountyOK | $51,093 | $139,400 | $27,250 | 20.2% |
| 2779 | Suwannee CountyFL | $56,658 | $171,600 | $27,246 | 15.0% |
| 2780 | Sumter CountyGA | $42,653 | $120,200 | $27,246 | 23.7% |
| 2781 | Titus CountyTX | $58,425 | $174,000 | $27,244 | 17.1% |
| 2782 | Harrison CountyMO | $54,367 | $109,500 | $27,238 | 19.6% |
| 2783 | Union CountySC | $41,621 | $103,600 | $27,229 | 22.6% |
| 2784 | Conway CountyAR | $54,187 | $154,100 | $27,212 | 19.7% |
| 2785 | Mercer CountyMO | $62,679 | $104,900 | $27,204 | 13.5% |
| 2786 | Marion CountyAL | $50,088 | $106,600 | $27,195 | 16.2% |
| 2787 | Liberty CountyTX | $68,703 | $181,700 | $27,195 | 18.7% |
| 2788 | Hot Spring CountyAR | $55,405 | $151,100 | $27,188 | 15.1% |
| 2789 | Glades CountyFL | $45,870 | $137,000 | $27,173 | 17.2% |
| 2790 | Pershing CountyNV | $66,902 | $179,500 | $27,154 | 11.8% |
| 2791 | Caddo CountyOK | $55,353 | $115,700 | $27,153 | 18.3% |
| 2792 | Graham CountyAZ | $67,325 | $212,000 | $27,149 | 17.3% |
| 2793 | Bradley CountyAR | $41,476 | $94,800 | $27,130 | 19.9% |
| 2794 | Columbia CountyAR | $55,334 | $152,100 | $27,130 | 21.1% |
| 2795 | Jefferson CountyGA | $53,014 | $105,400 | $27,127 | 16.9% |
| 2796 | Perry CountyMS | $49,634 | $124,000 | $27,110 | 18.4% |
| 2797 | Yalobusha CountyMS | $49,151 | $122,300 | $27,106 | 21.5% |
| 2798 | Long CountyGA | $68,808 | $218,300 | $27,099 | 17.3% |
| 2799 | Prince Edward CountyVA | $56,315 | $216,600 | $27,082 | 20.9% |
| 2800 | Wilcox CountyAL | $40,640 | $98,800 | $27,078 | 28.2% |
| 2801 | Anderson CountyTX | $62,068 | $185,300 | $27,075 | 17.4% |
| 2802 | Rockcastle CountyKY | $48,862 | $123,600 | $27,074 | 25.6% |
| 2803 | Pike CountyKY | $44,312 | $112,000 | $27,048 | 24.4% |
| 2804 | Christian CountyKY | $55,494 | $173,600 | $27,039 | 17.1% |
| 2805 | Orangeburg CountySC | $45,675 | $115,800 | $27,036 | 22.4% |
| 2806 | Carter CountyMO | $50,000 | $159,400 | $27,032 | 20.8% |
| 2807 | Butler CountyKY | $56,092 | $111,100 | $27,030 | 20.5% |
| 2808 | Panola CountyMS | $45,945 | $127,800 | $27,008 | 23.3% |
| 2809 | Sanpete CountyUT | $70,083 | $347,200 | $26,995 | 15.2% |
| 2810 | Colquitt CountyGA | $49,341 | $121,400 | $26,964 | 22.9% |
| 2811 | Choctaw CountyOK | $44,081 | $126,500 | $26,913 | 23.2% |
| 2812 | Muskogee CountyOK | $53,619 | $153,200 | $26,897 | 19.1% |
| 2813 | Ziebach CountySD | $53,958 | $99,600 | $26,885 | 33.5% |
| 2814 | Decatur CountyTN | $45,375 | $139,600 | $26,884 | 22.1% |
| 2815 | Charlton CountyGA | $61,276 | $142,800 | $26,867 | 18.1% |
| 2816 | San Augustine CountyTX | $50,408 | $99,900 | $26,866 | 27.1% |
| 2817 | Socorro CountyNM | $36,570 | $137,500 | $26,858 | 33.2% |
| 2818 | San Juan CountyUT | $64,481 | $224,200 | $26,850 | 18.1% |
| 2819 | Norton cityVA | $41,495 | $110,000 | $26,846 | 26.3% |
| 2820 | Hidalgo CountyNM | $48,882 | $111,000 | $26,834 | 23.1% |
| 2821 | Radford cityVA | $57,348 | $220,700 | $26,815 | 28.7% |
| 2822 | Bienville ParishLA | $35,011 | $99,500 | $26,797 | 29.2% |
| 2823 | Jefferson CountyOK | $48,668 | $82,500 | $26,783 | 23.1% |
| 2824 | Texas CountyOK | $60,069 | $163,500 | $26,754 | 15.7% |
| 2825 | Neshoba CountyMS | $57,013 | $100,000 | $26,732 | 23.1% |
| 2826 | Dallam CountyTX | $71,500 | $151,400 | $26,698 | 11.5% |
| 2827 | Searcy CountyAR | $44,426 | $110,000 | $26,694 | 23.0% |
| 2828 | Jefferson CountyAR | $51,096 | $113,400 | $26,677 | 18.6% |
| 2829 | Knox CountyTX | $56,667 | $77,300 | $26,665 | 15.7% |
| 2830 | Dawson CountyTX | $54,360 | $103,400 | $26,655 | 19.6% |
| 2831 | Lauderdale CountyTN | $49,879 | $143,200 | $26,653 | 21.0% |
| 2832 | Mitchell CountyGA | $57,613 | $106,000 | $26,645 | 23.4% |
| 2833 | Franklin ParishLA | $47,020 | $113,000 | $26,643 | 24.1% |
| 2834 | Uvalde CountyTX | $53,801 | $150,800 | $26,643 | 22.2% |
| 2835 | Lassen CountyCA | $67,403 | $265,300 | $26,634 | 14.0% |
| 2836 | Jackson ParishLA | $44,925 | $115,600 | $26,629 | 22.3% |
| 2837 | Randolph CountyAR | $50,911 | $130,600 | $26,607 | 22.4% |
| 2838 | Jim Wells CountyTX | $51,896 | $123,600 | $26,585 | 24.7% |
| 2839 | Choctaw CountyMS | $50,919 | $117,200 | $26,576 | 18.4% |
| 2840 | Lawrence CountyAR | $44,882 | $98,900 | $26,551 | 20.1% |
| 2841 | Bethel Census AreaAK | $73,996 | $168,100 | $26,543 | 25.6% |
| 2842 | Culberson CountyTX | $58,777 | $79,300 | $26,529 | 19.5% |
| 2843 | Martin CountyKY | $37,042 | $86,900 | $26,524 | 33.2% |
| 2844 | Rolette CountyND | $59,517 | $103,800 | $26,519 | 24.3% |
| 2845 | Toombs CountyGA | $52,621 | $137,000 | $26,501 | 22.5% |
| 2846 | Hale CountyAL | $39,250 | $127,600 | $26,491 | 24.6% |
| 2847 | Craig CountyOK | $51,922 | $150,500 | $26,491 | 19.0% |
| 2848 | DeKalb CountyAL | $51,204 | $152,700 | $26,490 | 22.4% |
| 2849 | Acadia ParishLA | $45,562 | $155,500 | $26,490 | 25.0% |
| 2850 | Terrell CountyGA | $46,171 | $118,400 | $26,489 | 33.3% |
| 2851 | Castro CountyTX | $56,776 | $95,000 | $26,462 | 19.2% |
| 2852 | Sierra CountyNM | $41,600 | $152,600 | $26,453 | 21.4% |
| 2853 | Clinch CountyGA | $45,847 | $84,400 | $26,435 | 26.1% |
| 2854 | Beckham CountyOK | $53,328 | $143,500 | $26,421 | 21.7% |
| 2855 | Conecuh CountyAL | $41,327 | $105,300 | $26,417 | 27.8% |
| 2856 | Appling CountyGA | $46,651 | $76,700 | $26,411 | 22.5% |
| 2857 | Hart CountyKY | $52,285 | $146,000 | $26,411 | 19.3% |
| 2858 | Reynolds CountyMO | $45,028 | $151,700 | $26,409 | 17.3% |
| 2859 | Kleberg CountyTX | $61,292 | $161,300 | $26,395 | 28.1% |
| 2860 | Lowndes CountyAL | $37,052 | $86,300 | $26,394 | 29.9% |
| 2861 | Franklin CountyAL | $53,338 | $136,000 | $26,381 | 19.1% |
| 2862 | Pemiscot CountyMO | $40,089 | $97,000 | $26,378 | 29.6% |
| 2863 | Kiowa CountyOK | $44,962 | $96,100 | $26,364 | 22.9% |
| 2864 | Atoka CountyOK | $54,785 | $157,600 | $26,352 | 17.3% |
| 2865 | Hall CountyTX | $48,459 | $86,100 | $26,348 | 16.3% |
| 2866 | Macon CountyAL | $43,707 | $102,000 | $26,341 | 24.3% |
| 2867 | Leake CountyMS | $50,728 | $116,800 | $26,316 | 20.5% |
| 2868 | Liberty CountyFL | $58,671 | $127,300 | $26,302 | 17.5% |
| 2869 | Bacon CountyGA | $44,694 | $101,400 | $26,299 | 24.5% |
| 2870 | Meigs CountyOH | $46,873 | $119,300 | $26,289 | 21.8% |
| 2871 | Wirt CountyWV | $49,867 | $115,800 | $26,269 | 16.8% |
| 2872 | Morehouse ParishLA | $39,454 | $118,800 | $26,257 | 29.3% |
| 2873 | Casey CountyKY | $45,510 | $136,300 | $26,254 | 21.7% |
| 2874 | Barton CountyMO | $51,635 | $136,500 | $26,253 | 20.2% |
| 2875 | Nottoway CountyVA | $63,261 | $167,500 | $26,253 | 18.5% |
| 2876 | Dunklin CountyMO | $47,849 | $97,600 | $26,244 | 22.0% |
| 2877 | Lewis CountyKY | $46,838 | $96,000 | $26,242 | 22.0% |
| 2878 | Santa Cruz CountyAZ | $55,217 | $233,000 | $26,237 | 20.2% |
| 2879 | Taliaferro CountyGA | $52,500 | $68,900 | $26,230 | 20.4% |
| 2880 | Lawrence CountyMS | $43,531 | $100,000 | $26,221 | 23.7% |
| 2881 | Winn ParishLA | $48,871 | $108,500 | $26,211 | 24.3% |
| 2882 | Power CountyID | $61,146 | $212,900 | $26,209 | 9.5% |
| 2883 | Brown CountyIL | $67,917 | $150,300 | $26,202 | 9.2% |
| 2884 | Schuyler CountyMO | $61,205 | $137,500 | $26,190 | 8.6% |
| 2885 | Dickenson CountyVA | $47,254 | $102,700 | $26,181 | 17.3% |
| 2886 | Green CountyKY | $46,798 | $125,000 | $26,178 | 20.4% |
| 2887 | Taylor CountyGA | $41,788 | $87,700 | $26,145 | 32.1% |
| 2888 | Johnston CountyOK | $52,688 | $116,500 | $26,139 | 22.9% |
| 2889 | Hale CountyTX | $51,897 | $116,500 | $26,080 | 20.5% |
| 2890 | Holmes CountyFL | $49,343 | $110,200 | $26,071 | 14.0% |
| 2891 | Quitman CountyGA | $40,179 | $104,600 | $26,057 | 15.7% |
| 2892 | Barbour CountyAL | $46,042 | $112,900 | $26,054 | 21.4% |
| 2893 | Robertson CountyKY | $51,830 | $165,100 | $26,050 | 21.1% |
| 2894 | Lamar CountyAL | $50,000 | $114,000 | $26,045 | 18.0% |
| 2895 | McCurtain CountyOK | $51,929 | $144,500 | $26,045 | 21.2% |
| 2896 | Shannon CountyMO | $55,222 | $157,500 | $26,034 | 18.0% |
| 2897 | Bibb CountyAL | $52,541 | $145,700 | $25,997 | 22.5% |
| 2898 | Roosevelt CountyNM | $52,685 | $135,800 | $25,975 | 21.8% |
| 2899 | Jasper CountyMS | $48,660 | $107,100 | $25,961 | 19.4% |
| 2900 | Wise CountyVA | $52,943 | $118,600 | $25,953 | 17.2% |
| 2901 | Lanier CountyGA | $47,186 | $162,300 | $25,942 | 26.1% |
| 2902 | Washington ParishLA | $45,380 | $155,700 | $25,927 | 24.3% |
| 2903 | Adams CountyOH | $50,264 | $164,200 | $25,916 | 20.2% |
| 2904 | Richmond CountyNC | $44,883 | $127,800 | $25,908 | 25.2% |
| 2905 | Lawrence CountyKY | $46,772 | $111,700 | $25,890 | 21.8% |
| 2906 | Lincoln ParishLA | $39,172 | $210,100 | $25,888 | 31.2% |
| 2907 | Vernon CountyMO | $52,230 | $158,800 | $25,885 | 18.8% |
| 2908 | Menifee CountyKY | $45,096 | $125,800 | $25,879 | 26.9% |
| 2909 | Wayne CountyMS | $37,619 | $91,100 | $25,879 | 22.8% |
| 2910 | Fleming CountyKY | $49,307 | $134,700 | $25,869 | 21.2% |
| 2911 | Brooks CountyGA | $46,807 | $139,200 | $25,859 | 25.4% |
| 2912 | Gurabo MunicipioPR | $42,216 | $158,500 | $25,845 | 29.0% |
| 2913 | Wayne CountyGA | $53,427 | $162,800 | $25,788 | 21.3% |
| 2914 | Sevier CountyAR | $53,527 | $117,600 | $25,777 | 17.3% |
| 2915 | Le Flore CountyOK | $51,565 | $135,700 | $25,771 | 19.4% |
| 2916 | Nevada CountyAR | $53,886 | $83,300 | $25,763 | 20.3% |
| 2917 | San Juan MunicipioPR | $27,992 | $171,200 | $25,758 | 38.8% |
| 2918 | Echols CountyGA | $59,489 | $124,100 | $25,726 | 14.2% |
| 2919 | Evans CountyGA | $53,259 | $138,200 | $25,725 | 19.1% |
| 2920 | Williamsburg CountySC | $46,213 | $104,500 | $25,713 | 23.3% |
| 2921 | Greer CountyOK | $59,406 | $109,100 | $25,701 | 16.9% |
| 2922 | Wright CountyMO | $47,909 | $160,100 | $25,681 | 18.7% |
| 2923 | Morgan CountyKY | $47,913 | $118,200 | $25,674 | 17.1% |
| 2924 | Webster ParishLA | $41,182 | $114,500 | $25,664 | 23.1% |
| 2925 | Summers CountyWV | $40,699 | $140,100 | $25,658 | 23.8% |
| 2926 | Braxton CountyWV | $50,331 | $117,900 | $25,639 | 20.4% |
| 2927 | Johnson CountyAR | $45,995 | $135,300 | $25,637 | 19.8% |
| 2928 | Deaf Smith CountyTX | $60,799 | $121,300 | $25,625 | 17.7% |
| 2929 | Mellette CountySD | $54,076 | $84,100 | $25,614 | 41.7% |
| 2930 | Ottawa CountyOK | $49,947 | $123,300 | $25,611 | 20.9% |
| 2931 | Buena Vista cityVA | $57,833 | $156,200 | $25,609 | 18.8% |
| 2932 | Wayne CountyKY | $45,739 | $135,700 | $25,596 | 24.8% |
| 2933 | Menominee CountyWI | $62,108 | $110,200 | $25,577 | 21.7% |
| 2934 | Bledsoe CountyTN | $54,720 | $189,400 | $25,573 | 20.7% |
| 2935 | Howard CountyAR | $45,603 | $153,900 | $25,569 | 22.5% |
| 2936 | Poinsett CountyAR | $46,707 | $103,000 | $25,536 | 20.1% |
| 2937 | Lafayette CountyAR | $41,278 | $81,000 | $25,487 | 22.3% |
| 2938 | Bolivar CountyMS | $39,585 | $130,000 | $25,454 | 32.6% |
| 2939 | Concordia ParishLA | $39,943 | $103,800 | $25,449 | 31.8% |
| 2940 | McDonald CountyMO | $52,375 | $154,700 | $25,422 | 16.8% |
| 2941 | Calhoun CountyMS | $43,125 | $90,300 | $25,415 | 20.4% |
| 2942 | Marion CountyMS | $45,110 | $122,800 | $25,415 | 19.7% |
| 2943 | St. Landry ParishLA | $44,462 | $142,500 | $25,412 | 26.8% |
| 2944 | Candler CountyGA | $49,581 | $159,200 | $25,409 | 16.3% |
| 2945 | Floyd CountyKY | $41,279 | $98,700 | $25,406 | 28.0% |
| 2946 | Wilkinson CountyGA | $45,465 | $86,300 | $25,403 | 21.6% |
| 2947 | Evangeline ParishLA | $41,915 | $124,600 | $25,351 | 24.3% |
| 2948 | Lincoln CountyWV | $46,205 | $105,300 | $25,319 | 23.2% |
| 2949 | Nicholas CountyKY | $59,531 | $123,000 | $25,299 | 17.6% |
| 2950 | Hampton CountySC | $44,711 | $112,000 | $25,277 | 20.7% |
| 2951 | Estill CountyKY | $46,051 | $119,500 | $25,226 | 20.7% |
| 2952 | Seminole CountyOK | $48,062 | $99,500 | $25,225 | 21.7% |
| 2953 | Navajo CountyAZ | $54,606 | $201,500 | $25,210 | 24.7% |
| 2954 | St. Helena ParishLA | $41,934 | $77,300 | $25,200 | 32.4% |
| 2955 | Benton CountyMS | $46,016 | $105,100 | $25,190 | 21.5% |
| 2956 | Johnson CountyKY | $44,904 | $120,200 | $25,175 | 22.8% |
| 2957 | Grundy CountyTN | $47,593 | $154,000 | $25,175 | 18.9% |
| 2958 | Walker CountyTX | $52,324 | $226,900 | $25,170 | 18.4% |
| 2959 | DeSoto CountyFL | $54,417 | $174,100 | $25,162 | 24.1% |
| 2960 | Washington CountyMS | $42,165 | $104,000 | $25,149 | 26.4% |
| 2961 | Washington CountyGA | $46,023 | $112,500 | $25,101 | 17.2% |
| 2962 | Allendale CountySC | $32,328 | $76,200 | $25,038 | 28.2% |
| 2963 | Avoyelles ParishLA | $39,325 | $122,400 | $25,028 | 27.8% |
| 2964 | Malheur CountyOR | $54,519 | $248,900 | $25,000 | 17.6% |
| 2965 | Dodge CountyGA | $51,587 | $118,100 | $24,997 | 21.5% |
| 2966 | Johnson CountyGA | $51,028 | $94,900 | $24,994 | 24.2% |
| 2967 | Webster CountyWV | $43,839 | $76,100 | $24,990 | 23.3% |
| 2968 | Ashley CountyAR | $44,266 | $91,900 | $24,967 | 22.1% |
| 2969 | Catahoula ParishLA | $50,275 | $101,800 | $24,945 | 24.3% |
| 2970 | Webb CountyTX | $63,058 | $189,900 | $24,920 | 21.3% |
| 2971 | Emanuel CountyGA | $52,772 | $94,700 | $24,843 | 25.7% |
| 2972 | Lee CountyVA | $41,827 | $98,900 | $24,828 | 28.8% |
| 2973 | Anson CountyNC | $47,302 | $148,600 | $24,781 | 21.7% |
| 2974 | Clay CountyWV | $42,318 | $109,100 | $24,781 | 26.4% |
| 2975 | Stone CountyAR | $40,943 | $171,600 | $24,776 | 19.3% |
| 2976 | Jackson CountyAR | $44,218 | $98,300 | $24,769 | 21.7% |
| 2977 | Covington cityVA | $41,944 | $83,500 | $24,761 | 25.7% |
| 2978 | Latimer CountyOK | $41,405 | $107,900 | $24,735 | 20.7% |
| 2979 | Hyde CountyNC | $53,713 | $124,000 | $24,731 | 22.2% |
| 2980 | Clay CountyTN | $39,972 | $136,400 | $24,731 | 24.2% |
| 2981 | Amite CountyMS | $37,222 | $100,800 | $24,724 | 27.6% |
| 2982 | Jefferson Davis CountyMS | $38,548 | $90,100 | $24,694 | 28.7% |
| 2983 | Pocahontas CountyWV | $42,119 | $152,400 | $24,646 | 22.5% |
| 2984 | Macon CountyGA | $41,031 | $97,300 | $24,614 | 25.1% |
| 2985 | Jones CountyTX | $59,464 | $96,500 | $24,595 | 14.1% |
| 2986 | Dallas CountyAL | $35,627 | $94,600 | $24,582 | 31.0% |
| 2987 | Atkinson CountyGA | $42,347 | $79,000 | $24,557 | 25.0% |
| 2988 | Okfuskee CountyOK | $48,363 | $115,900 | $24,548 | 25.8% |
| 2989 | Izard CountyAR | $49,405 | $129,100 | $24,534 | 22.3% |
| 2990 | Warren CountyGA | $44,289 | $67,100 | $24,522 | 21.4% |
| 2991 | Willacy CountyTX | $54,180 | $73,600 | $24,476 | 24.0% |
| 2992 | Clinton CountyKY | $44,844 | $122,200 | $24,457 | 17.5% |
| 2993 | Scott CountyTN | $44,711 | $124,900 | $24,452 | 23.1% |
| 2994 | Coffee CountyGA | $50,683 | $128,900 | $24,431 | 23.1% |
| 2995 | Hancock CountyTN | $34,960 | $134,500 | $24,337 | 32.2% |
| 2996 | Forest CountyPA | $52,191 | $115,300 | $24,303 | 11.9% |
| 2997 | Dillon CountySC | $46,605 | $85,400 | $24,278 | 27.7% |
| 2998 | Chattooga CountyGA | $50,285 | $115,600 | $24,268 | 21.2% |
| 2999 | Dimmit CountyTX | $38,808 | $85,500 | $24,227 | 41.1% |
| 3000 | Fentress CountyTN | $51,149 | $168,200 | $24,226 | 21.0% |
| 3001 | Pike CountyMS | $43,814 | $110,800 | $24,223 | 27.1% |
| 3002 | Cumberland CountyKY | $40,000 | $141,100 | $24,221 | 24.8% |
| 3003 | Gadsden CountyFL | $48,801 | $174,900 | $24,211 | 27.9% |
| 3004 | Cibola CountyNM | $50,759 | $125,400 | $24,206 | 28.4% |
| 3005 | Wayne CountyMO | $47,226 | $107,400 | $24,204 | 25.7% |
| 3006 | Terry CountyTX | $44,100 | $105,400 | $24,113 | 18.3% |
| 3007 | Texas CountyMO | $50,036 | $146,700 | $24,108 | 19.8% |
| 3008 | Hickory CountyMO | $39,390 | $176,100 | $24,107 | 19.8% |
| 3009 | Cameron CountyTX | $52,601 | $136,500 | $24,089 | 24.8% |
| 3010 | Jackson CountyFL | $49,149 | $120,800 | $24,086 | 19.5% |
| 3011 | Mississippi CountyMO | $48,160 | $109,000 | $24,081 | 19.0% |
| 3012 | Pulaski CountyIL | $42,463 | $85,100 | $24,074 | 25.0% |
| 3013 | Wyoming CountyWV | $48,440 | $82,900 | $24,030 | 22.6% |
| 3014 | Bee CountyTX | $57,673 | $111,300 | $24,011 | 17.6% |
| 3015 | Webster CountyGA | $46,792 | $82,600 | $23,991 | 22.3% |
| 3016 | Escambia CountyAL | $48,225 | $136,500 | $23,983 | 20.0% |
| 3017 | Mingo CountyWV | $38,119 | $90,500 | $23,977 | 32.4% |
| 3018 | Garza CountyTX | $46,314 | $77,800 | $23,966 | 8.4% |
| 3019 | Madison CountyID | $60,160 | $414,800 | $23,958 | 24.5% |
| 3020 | Lee CountySC | $44,760 | $104,600 | $23,949 | 25.0% |
| 3021 | Fulton CountyAR | $42,241 | $113,800 | $23,947 | 18.0% |
| 3022 | Tunica CountyMS | $39,364 | $175,900 | $23,927 | 31.1% |
| 3023 | Presidio CountyTX | $43,802 | $121,300 | $23,915 | 32.0% |
| 3024 | Scott CountyMS | $48,786 | $106,700 | $23,846 | 22.2% |
| 3025 | Leslie CountyKY | $35,934 | $69,000 | $23,827 | 30.3% |
| 3026 | Monroe CountyAL | $42,292 | $120,600 | $23,812 | 20.1% |
| 3027 | Glascock CountyGA | $54,934 | $123,800 | $23,751 | 12.6% |
| 3028 | Jeff Davis CountyGA | $40,283 | $118,300 | $23,749 | 21.8% |
| 3029 | Knott CountyKY | $41,761 | $77,000 | $23,721 | 23.3% |
| 3030 | Bamberg CountySC | $44,370 | $97,800 | $23,721 | 24.3% |
| 3031 | Humphreys CountyMS | $33,731 | $87,800 | $23,712 | 27.0% |
| 3032 | Adair CountyOK | $48,041 | $117,800 | $23,710 | 21.5% |
| 3033 | Robeson CountyNC | $41,978 | $94,500 | $23,672 | 27.2% |
| 3034 | Tyrrell CountyNC | $41,685 | $164,500 | $23,668 | 18.7% |
| 3035 | Concho CountyTX | $65,795 | $107,400 | $23,663 | 11.4% |
| 3036 | Chicot CountyAR | $39,045 | $89,100 | $23,662 | 22.6% |
| 3037 | Scott CountyAR | $43,270 | $115,000 | $23,635 | 18.7% |
| 3038 | Desha CountyAR | $37,662 | $90,900 | $23,568 | 28.3% |
| 3039 | Imperial CountyCA | $57,681 | $309,600 | $23,552 | 19.5% |
| 3040 | Wilcox CountyGA | $54,138 | $87,600 | $23,511 | 21.9% |
| 3041 | Buchanan CountyVA | $42,886 | $94,900 | $23,508 | 25.2% |
| 3042 | Kemper CountyMS | $46,431 | $99,600 | $23,498 | 24.8% |
| 3043 | Lee CountyAR | $34,375 | $75,300 | $23,465 | 39.4% |
| 3044 | Roosevelt CountyMT | $57,063 | $118,800 | $23,459 | 30.4% |
| 3045 | Madison CountyFL | $48,485 | $116,200 | $23,452 | 21.0% |
| 3046 | Calhoun CountyFL | $50,517 | $145,300 | $23,413 | 20.7% |
| 3047 | Allen ParishLA | $46,469 | $104,500 | $23,398 | 23.1% |
| 3048 | Union CountyFL | $64,146 | $169,500 | $23,374 | 19.5% |
| 3049 | Piute CountyUT | $48,393 | $264,800 | $23,372 | 10.2% |
| 3050 | Whitley CountyKY | $44,615 | $131,800 | $23,353 | 26.3% |
| 3051 | Glacier CountyMT | $46,875 | $165,100 | $23,240 | 31.1% |
| 3052 | Ware CountyGA | $47,448 | $109,500 | $23,230 | 21.5% |
| 3053 | Oregon CountyMO | $43,069 | $113,300 | $23,212 | 23.6% |
| 3054 | Chickasaw CountyMS | $43,586 | $109,800 | $23,189 | 23.5% |
| 3055 | Hardeman CountyTN | $46,069 | $121,700 | $23,153 | 19.0% |
| 3056 | Ben Hill CountyGA | $41,758 | $112,700 | $23,130 | 25.2% |
| 3057 | Hidalgo CountyTX | $54,338 | $140,900 | $23,117 | 26.7% |
| 3058 | Turner CountyGA | $36,799 | $97,300 | $23,092 | 20.3% |
| 3059 | Powell CountyKY | $40,309 | $141,100 | $23,040 | 22.5% |
| 3060 | Trujillo Alto MunicipioPR | $40,055 | $164,500 | $23,034 | 27.7% |
| 3061 | Tattnall CountyGA | $50,747 | $140,000 | $22,986 | 23.4% |
| 3062 | Noxubee CountyMS | $33,833 | $90,800 | $22,985 | 26.3% |
| 3063 | Jackson CountyKY | $40,000 | $111,500 | $22,925 | 19.5% |
| 3064 | Greene CountyNC | $53,244 | $117,400 | $22,916 | 21.0% |
| 3065 | Kenedy CountyTX | $38,882 | — | $22,892 | 15.3% |
| 3066 | Marion CountySC | $36,301 | $93,200 | $22,884 | 30.0% |
| 3067 | Big Horn CountyMT | $58,750 | $143,400 | $22,861 | 22.1% |
| 3068 | Holmes CountyMS | $32,538 | $80,400 | $22,845 | 36.4% |
| 3069 | Corson CountySD | $46,406 | $69,800 | $22,830 | 44.2% |
| 3070 | Coahoma CountyMS | $37,461 | $90,300 | $22,797 | 35.5% |
| 3071 | Stewart CountyGA | $33,250 | $65,100 | $22,784 | 26.4% |
| 3072 | Cochran CountyTX | $45,313 | $53,200 | $22,752 | 27.8% |
| 3073 | Jenkins CountyGA | $44,389 | $92,900 | $22,748 | 22.9% |
| 3074 | Frio CountyTX | $66,010 | $107,700 | $22,707 | 19.5% |
| 3075 | Letcher CountyKY | $41,793 | $67,400 | $22,681 | 24.4% |
| 3076 | Ripley CountyMO | $42,037 | $119,600 | $22,674 | 24.8% |
| 3077 | Jefferson CountyMS | $38,305 | $81,300 | $22,659 | 32.5% |
| 3078 | Leflore CountyMS | $35,277 | $101,200 | $22,600 | 31.5% |
| 3079 | Breathitt CountyKY | $34,808 | $70,300 | $22,593 | 33.1% |
| 3080 | Tallahatchie CountyMS | $37,466 | $82,300 | $22,562 | 24.6% |
| 3081 | Clark CountyID | $55,208 | $216,900 | $22,561 | 11.7% |
| 3082 | Bent CountyCO | $50,179 | $146,900 | $22,556 | 28.4% |
| 3083 | Lafayette CountyFL | $62,757 | $157,200 | $22,543 | 17.5% |
| 3084 | Swisher CountyTX | $36,165 | $86,300 | $22,512 | 30.1% |
| 3085 | Quitman CountyMS | $32,412 | $69,600 | $22,429 | 29.6% |
| 3086 | Phillips CountyAR | $40,134 | $78,200 | $22,343 | 29.3% |
| 3087 | Harlan CountyKY | $41,693 | $73,700 | $22,319 | 27.4% |
| 3088 | Luna CountyNM | $36,419 | $128,000 | $22,287 | 28.6% |
| 3089 | McMullen CountyTX | $43,875 | $97,100 | $22,183 | 12.3% |
| 3090 | Duval CountyTX | $49,038 | $89,400 | $22,146 | 33.3% |
| 3091 | St. Francis CountyAR | $42,574 | $90,900 | $22,140 | 28.5% |
| 3092 | Carolina MunicipioPR | $36,958 | $157,600 | $22,102 | 27.9% |
| 3093 | Sharkey CountyMS | $40,000 | $98,000 | $21,927 | 30.9% |
| 3094 | Yazoo CountyMS | $39,295 | $153,800 | $21,862 | 30.8% |
| 3095 | Caguas MunicipioPR | $31,379 | $151,000 | $21,862 | 35.7% |
| 3096 | Dixie CountyFL | $50,110 | $132,000 | $21,861 | 20.9% |
| 3097 | Clay CountyKY | $40,900 | $90,700 | $21,846 | 32.4% |
| 3098 | Randolph CountyGA | $28,380 | $90,200 | $21,770 | 30.0% |
| 3099 | Bell CountyKY | $31,354 | $89,000 | $21,704 | 28.8% |
| 3100 | Hughes CountyOK | $51,581 | $102,000 | $21,673 | 20.2% |
| 3101 | Dewey CountySD | $54,104 | $69,600 | $21,560 | 33.0% |
| 3102 | Sioux CountyND | $42,083 | $85,400 | $21,541 | 43.3% |
| 3103 | Marlboro CountySC | $34,301 | $82,000 | $21,486 | 28.5% |
| 3104 | Calhoun CountyGA | $46,940 | $81,000 | $21,477 | 22.8% |
| 3105 | Fulton CountyKY | $38,217 | $79,100 | $21,434 | 22.6% |
| 3106 | Lee CountyKY | $37,568 | $83,900 | $21,415 | 27.4% |
| 3107 | Sumter CountyAL | $33,310 | $82,600 | $21,267 | 26.5% |
| 3108 | Maverick CountyTX | $49,568 | $158,700 | $21,211 | 22.8% |
| 3109 | Magoffin CountyKY | $33,080 | $89,000 | $21,190 | 38.2% |
| 3110 | Elliott CountyKY | $45,776 | $123,500 | $21,178 | 25.1% |
| 3111 | Sunflower CountyMS | $39,956 | $100,300 | $21,138 | 28.9% |
| 3112 | Telfair CountyGA | $50,929 | $113,300 | $20,994 | 24.1% |
| 3113 | Apache CountyAZ | $41,438 | $63,700 | $20,885 | 30.5% |
| 3114 | Hudspeth CountyTX | $48,600 | $64,000 | $20,866 | 17.3% |
| 3115 | McKinley CountyNM | $47,668 | $78,700 | $20,856 | 33.2% |
| 3116 | Wilkinson CountyMS | $35,311 | $90,000 | $20,764 | 27.4% |
| 3117 | Knox CountyKY | $32,527 | $118,700 | $20,708 | 36.9% |
| 3118 | Greene CountyMS | $54,276 | $92,700 | $20,638 | 18.3% |
| 3119 | Greensville CountyVA | $54,668 | $159,400 | $20,606 | 14.3% |
| 3120 | Claiborne ParishLA | $32,831 | $82,100 | $20,451 | 32.0% |
| 3121 | Gilmer CountyWV | $47,981 | $83,800 | $20,425 | 19.0% |
| 3122 | Tensas ParishLA | $36,615 | $86,300 | $20,390 | 34.4% |
| 3123 | Greene CountyAL | $29,200 | $81,200 | $20,358 | 40.1% |
| 3124 | Zavala CountyTX | $36,749 | $98,800 | $20,265 | 33.9% |
| 3125 | Crowley CountyCO | $48,826 | $116,200 | $19,968 | 19.4% |
| 3126 | Claiborne CountyMS | $31,897 | $82,700 | $19,888 | 30.7% |
| 3127 | Toa Alta MunicipioPR | $35,241 | $163,900 | $19,840 | 32.8% |
| 3128 | Hancock CountyGA | $40,082 | $88,600 | $19,746 | 30.6% |
| 3129 | Jim Hogg CountyTX | $42,211 | $129,400 | $19,707 | 31.4% |
| 3130 | Madison ParishLA | $35,456 | $96,200 | $19,470 | 34.5% |
| 3131 | Bayamón MunicipioPR | $31,354 | $149,100 | $19,277 | 34.3% |
| 3132 | Bullock CountyAL | $31,310 | $81,700 | $19,271 | 33.3% |
| 3133 | Edwards CountyTX | $40,313 | — | $19,149 | 31.9% |
| 3134 | Toa Baja MunicipioPR | $32,017 | $148,900 | $18,984 | 32.4% |
| 3135 | Bennett CountySD | $53,750 | $156,400 | $18,895 | 29.9% |
| 3136 | Cayey MunicipioPR | $30,129 | $148,300 | $18,854 | 37.3% |
| 3137 | Hamilton CountyFL | $50,144 | $111,200 | $18,839 | 20.1% |
| 3138 | Starr CountyTX | $37,639 | $95,100 | $18,829 | 33.5% |
| 3139 | La Salle CountyTX | $57,716 | $97,800 | $18,745 | 21.4% |
| 3140 | Owsley CountyKY | $22,188 | $80,100 | $18,731 | 36.1% |
| 3141 | East Carroll ParishLA | $33,341 | $100,500 | $18,725 | 35.2% |
| 3142 | Issaquena CountyMS | $31,429 | $110,800 | $18,718 | 16.2% |
| 3143 | Zapata CountyTX | $39,239 | $97,100 | $18,613 | 38.4% |
| 3144 | Canóvanas MunicipioPR | $29,642 | $118,600 | $18,596 | 33.2% |
| 3145 | Lincoln CountyAR | $51,778 | $108,000 | $18,290 | 15.4% |
| 3146 | Vega Alta MunicipioPR | $25,538 | $140,700 | $18,289 | 40.8% |
| 3147 | Jackson CountySD | $35,417 | $117,300 | $18,066 | 42.4% |
| 3148 | Perry CountyAL | $37,654 | $86,400 | $17,852 | 31.4% |
| 3149 | Santa Isabel MunicipioPR | $25,795 | $108,200 | $17,827 | 41.8% |
| 3150 | Wolfe CountyKY | $30,417 | $75,800 | $17,627 | 37.7% |
| 3151 | Humacao MunicipioPR | $27,038 | $120,100 | $17,542 | 38.2% |
| 3152 | Buffalo CountySD | $47,045 | $117,800 | $17,360 | 33.9% |
| 3153 | McDowell CountyWV | $31,559 | $50,000 | $17,253 | 34.2% |
| 3154 | McCreary CountyKY | $33,750 | $85,300 | $17,150 | 38.9% |
| 3155 | Cabo Rojo MunicipioPR | $26,408 | $124,800 | $17,031 | 38.4% |
| 3156 | Cidra MunicipioPR | $29,246 | $153,900 | $17,010 | 34.7% |
| 3157 | Wheeler CountyGA | $40,539 | $88,200 | $16,802 | 32.7% |
| 3158 | Vega Baja MunicipioPR | $24,244 | $122,700 | $16,650 | 41.1% |
| 3159 | Culebra MunicipioPR | $29,630 | $104,300 | $16,635 | 25.7% |
| 3160 | Cataño MunicipioPR | $25,508 | $144,500 | $16,629 | 42.2% |
| 3161 | Hormigueros MunicipioPR | $26,828 | $121,700 | $16,601 | 37.0% |
| 3162 | Las Piedras MunicipioPR | $25,232 | $127,500 | $16,474 | 38.7% |
| 3163 | Hatillo MunicipioPR | $28,146 | $134,800 | $16,420 | 37.2% |
| 3164 | Luquillo MunicipioPR | $24,225 | $138,500 | $16,377 | 44.8% |
| 3165 | Juncos MunicipioPR | $29,863 | $120,100 | $16,242 | 34.6% |
| 3166 | Kusilvak Census AreaAK | $51,471 | $84,300 | $16,231 | 32.4% |
| 3167 | Río Grande MunicipioPR | $28,943 | $131,600 | $16,144 | 33.8% |
| 3168 | Ceiba MunicipioPR | $25,454 | $113,700 | $16,091 | 40.3% |
| 3169 | Lake CountyTN | $28,814 | $97,900 | $16,062 | 32.2% |
| 3170 | Barceloneta MunicipioPR | $24,508 | $126,300 | $16,031 | 41.9% |
| 3171 | Manatí MunicipioPR | $22,683 | $120,500 | $15,901 | 42.3% |
| 3172 | Camuy MunicipioPR | $27,411 | $109,600 | $15,830 | 37.8% |
| 3173 | Rincón MunicipioPR | $24,447 | $154,700 | $15,582 | 46.1% |
| 3174 | Aguas Buenas MunicipioPR | $23,072 | $144,000 | $15,546 | 45.5% |
| 3175 | Sabana Grande MunicipioPR | $22,065 | $100,500 | $15,462 | 44.0% |
| 3176 | Morovis MunicipioPR | $25,003 | $115,100 | $15,456 | 44.9% |
| 3177 | Todd CountySD | $42,075 | $53,900 | $15,388 | 48.4% |
| 3178 | Aguadilla MunicipioPR | $21,540 | $150,800 | $15,387 | 44.8% |
| 3179 | Fajardo MunicipioPR | $25,563 | $121,400 | $15,319 | 40.4% |
| 3180 | Arecibo MunicipioPR | $23,635 | $116,700 | $15,244 | 41.3% |
| 3181 | San Lorenzo MunicipioPR | $22,847 | $113,900 | $14,903 | 43.4% |
| 3182 | Arroyo MunicipioPR | $21,186 | $89,900 | $14,862 | 52.1% |
| 3183 | Añasco MunicipioPR | $24,436 | $116,300 | $14,759 | 42.9% |
| 3184 | Barranquitas MunicipioPR | $23,407 | $117,800 | $14,715 | 48.5% |
| 3185 | Ponce MunicipioPR | $19,877 | $110,200 | $14,625 | 49.7% |
| 3186 | Moca MunicipioPR | $23,586 | $132,100 | $14,548 | 45.9% |
| 3187 | Mayagüez MunicipioPR | $18,295 | $111,600 | $14,431 | 53.3% |
| 3188 | Villalba MunicipioPR | $26,286 | $104,200 | $14,365 | 38.9% |
| 3189 | Salinas MunicipioPR | $21,901 | $88,700 | $14,275 | 47.9% |
| 3190 | Isabela MunicipioPR | $23,266 | $136,200 | $14,167 | 43.6% |
| 3191 | Yauco MunicipioPR | $24,255 | $100,200 | $14,145 | 41.9% |
| 3192 | Aibonito MunicipioPR | $21,744 | $124,100 | $14,094 | 46.6% |
| 3193 | Coamo MunicipioPR | $22,045 | $99,900 | $14,023 | 50.2% |
| 3194 | Loíza MunicipioPR | $24,272 | $111,000 | $13,835 | 42.8% |
| 3195 | Guayama MunicipioPR | $20,402 | $108,200 | $13,751 | 49.0% |
| 3196 | Juana Díaz MunicipioPR | $24,852 | $105,500 | $13,613 | 44.1% |
| 3197 | Quebradillas MunicipioPR | $24,640 | $112,500 | $13,202 | 45.1% |
| 3198 | Naguabo MunicipioPR | $23,395 | $105,500 | $13,083 | 46.3% |
| 3199 | Guayanilla MunicipioPR | $23,915 | $87,400 | $13,081 | 46.4% |
| 3200 | Aguada MunicipioPR | $21,501 | $121,500 | $13,065 | 46.5% |
| 3201 | San Germán MunicipioPR | $18,317 | $111,400 | $12,961 | 49.6% |
| 3202 | Utuado MunicipioPR | $20,800 | $104,000 | $12,937 | 50.3% |
| 3203 | Corozal MunicipioPR | $23,797 | $119,700 | $12,915 | 43.1% |
| 3204 | Patillas MunicipioPR | $24,396 | $90,300 | $12,868 | 48.9% |
| 3205 | Naranjito MunicipioPR | $22,156 | $112,900 | $12,849 | 51.1% |
| 3206 | Yabucoa MunicipioPR | $22,944 | $97,800 | $12,580 | 47.7% |
| 3207 | San Sebastián MunicipioPR | $19,920 | $115,000 | $12,443 | 49.7% |
| 3208 | Florida MunicipioPR | $22,332 | $111,000 | $12,320 | 49.0% |
| 3209 | Peñuelas MunicipioPR | $22,697 | $89,600 | $12,056 | 52.3% |
| 3210 | Oglala Lakota CountySD | $41,417 | $52,900 | $11,771 | 57.6% |
| 3211 | Orocovis MunicipioPR | $20,302 | $100,500 | $11,696 | 50.4% |
| 3212 | Jayuya MunicipioPR | $21,796 | $115,700 | $11,628 | 46.9% |
| 3213 | Comerío MunicipioPR | $17,134 | $97,400 | $11,382 | 52.8% |
| 3214 | Lajas MunicipioPR | $19,695 | $107,800 | $11,343 | 52.6% |
| 3215 | Maunabo MunicipioPR | $18,045 | $99,900 | $11,302 | 54.6% |
| 3216 | Vieques MunicipioPR | $19,803 | $100,000 | $11,056 | 59.1% |
| 3217 | Lares MunicipioPR | $18,917 | $105,100 | $11,029 | 55.4% |
| 3218 | Maricao MunicipioPR | $21,302 | $115,700 | $10,934 | 52.9% |
| 3219 | Ciales MunicipioPR | $22,586 | $96,500 | $10,672 | 54.3% |
| 3220 | Guánica MunicipioPR | $17,633 | $87,200 | $10,594 | 63.6% |
| 3221 | Las Marías MunicipioPR | $16,314 | $86,500 | $10,495 | 57.8% |
| 3222 | Adjuntas MunicipioPR | $19,549 | $94,300 | $9,682 | 60.9% |
Richest Counties in the United States
Top 10 counties ranked by poverty rate.
| # | County | Income | Home Value | Per Capita | Poverty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guánica MunicipioPR | $17,633 | $87,200 | $10,594 | 63.6% |
| 2 | Adjuntas MunicipioPR | $19,549 | $94,300 | $9,682 | 60.9% |
| 3 | Vieques MunicipioPR | $19,803 | $100,000 | $11,056 | 59.1% |
| 4 | Las Marías MunicipioPR | $16,314 | $86,500 | $10,495 | 57.8% |
| 5 | Oglala Lakota CountySD | $41,417 | $52,900 | $11,771 | 57.6% |
| 6 | Lares MunicipioPR | $18,917 | $105,100 | $11,029 | 55.4% |
| 7 | Maunabo MunicipioPR | $18,045 | $99,900 | $11,302 | 54.6% |
| 8 | Ciales MunicipioPR | $22,586 | $96,500 | $10,672 | 54.3% |
| 9 | Mayagüez MunicipioPR | $18,295 | $111,600 | $14,431 | 53.3% |
| 10 | Maricao MunicipioPR | $21,302 | $115,700 | $10,934 | 52.9% |
Poorest Counties in the United States
Bottom 10 counties ranked by poverty rate.
| # | County | Income | Home Value | Per Capita | Poverty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3222 | Morgan CountyUT | $130,929 | $654,900 | $46,133 | 1.4% |
| 3221 | Stanton CountyKS | $71,700 | $67,800 | $51,802 | 1.5% |
| 3220 | Nantucket CountyMA | $139,688 | $1.6M | $77,014 | 3.2% |
| 3219 | Los Alamos CountyNM | $147,139 | $495,800 | $74,704 | 3.5% |
| 3218 | Douglas CountyCO | $149,594 | $713,600 | $69,608 | 3.8% |
| 3217 | Rich CountyUT | $79,009 | $334,600 | $33,108 | 3.8% |
| 3216 | Calvert CountyMD | $133,922 | $460,200 | $57,710 | 3.9% |
| 3215 | Hunterdon CountyNJ | $141,715 | $517,200 | $72,227 | 4.0% |
| 3214 | Falls Church cityVA | $143,262 | $1.1M | $88,790 | 4.0% |
| 3213 | Rockwall CountyTX | $127,981 | $415,500 | $55,374 | 4.0% |
All 3,222 Counties Ranked
Every county in the United States ranked by poverty rate. Click any county for its full profile.
| # | County | Income | Home Value | Per Capita | Poverty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guánica MunicipioPR | $17,633 | $87,200 | $10,594 | 63.6% |
| 2 | Adjuntas MunicipioPR | $19,549 | $94,300 | $9,682 | 60.9% |
| 3 | Vieques MunicipioPR | $19,803 | $100,000 | $11,056 | 59.1% |
| 4 | Las Marías MunicipioPR | $16,314 | $86,500 | $10,495 | 57.8% |
| 5 | Oglala Lakota CountySD | $41,417 | $52,900 | $11,771 | 57.6% |
| 6 | Lares MunicipioPR | $18,917 | $105,100 | $11,029 | 55.4% |
| 7 | Maunabo MunicipioPR | $18,045 | $99,900 | $11,302 | 54.6% |
| 8 | Ciales MunicipioPR | $22,586 | $96,500 | $10,672 | 54.3% |
| 9 | Mayagüez MunicipioPR | $18,295 | $111,600 | $14,431 | 53.3% |
| 10 | Maricao MunicipioPR | $21,302 | $115,700 | $10,934 | 52.9% |
| 11 | Comerío MunicipioPR | $17,134 | $97,400 | $11,382 | 52.8% |
| 12 | Lajas MunicipioPR | $19,695 | $107,800 | $11,343 | 52.6% |
| 13 | Peñuelas MunicipioPR | $22,697 | $89,600 | $12,056 | 52.3% |
| 14 | Arroyo MunicipioPR | $21,186 | $89,900 | $14,862 | 52.1% |
| 15 | Naranjito MunicipioPR | $22,156 | $112,900 | $12,849 | 51.1% |
| 16 | Orocovis MunicipioPR | $20,302 | $100,500 | $11,696 | 50.4% |
| 17 | Utuado MunicipioPR | $20,800 | $104,000 | $12,937 | 50.3% |
| 18 | Coamo MunicipioPR | $22,045 | $99,900 | $14,023 | 50.2% |
| 19 | San Sebastián MunicipioPR | $19,920 | $115,000 | $12,443 | 49.7% |
| 20 | Ponce MunicipioPR | $19,877 | $110,200 | $14,625 | 49.7% |
| 21 | San Germán MunicipioPR | $18,317 | $111,400 | $12,961 | 49.6% |
| 22 | Guayama MunicipioPR | $20,402 | $108,200 | $13,751 | 49.0% |
| 23 | Florida MunicipioPR | $22,332 | $111,000 | $12,320 | 49.0% |
| 24 | Patillas MunicipioPR | $24,396 | $90,300 | $12,868 | 48.9% |
| 25 | Barranquitas MunicipioPR | $23,407 | $117,800 | $14,715 | 48.5% |
| 26 | Todd CountySD | $42,075 | $53,900 | $15,388 | 48.4% |
| 27 | Salinas MunicipioPR | $21,901 | $88,700 | $14,275 | 47.9% |
| 28 | Yabucoa MunicipioPR | $22,944 | $97,800 | $12,580 | 47.7% |
| 29 | Jayuya MunicipioPR | $21,796 | $115,700 | $11,628 | 46.9% |
| 30 | Aibonito MunicipioPR | $21,744 | $124,100 | $14,094 | 46.6% |
| 31 | Aguada MunicipioPR | $21,501 | $121,500 | $13,065 | 46.5% |
| 32 | Guayanilla MunicipioPR | $23,915 | $87,400 | $13,081 | 46.4% |
| 33 | Naguabo MunicipioPR | $23,395 | $105,500 | $13,083 | 46.3% |
| 34 | Rincón MunicipioPR | $24,447 | $154,700 | $15,582 | 46.1% |
| 35 | Moca MunicipioPR | $23,586 | $132,100 | $14,548 | 45.9% |
| 36 | Aguas Buenas MunicipioPR | $23,072 | $144,000 | $15,546 | 45.5% |
| 37 | Quebradillas MunicipioPR | $24,640 | $112,500 | $13,202 | 45.1% |
| 38 | Morovis MunicipioPR | $25,003 | $115,100 | $15,456 | 44.9% |
| 39 | Aguadilla MunicipioPR | $21,540 | $150,800 | $15,387 | 44.8% |
| 40 | Luquillo MunicipioPR | $24,225 | $138,500 | $16,377 | 44.8% |
| 41 | Corson CountySD | $46,406 | $69,800 | $22,830 | 44.2% |
| 42 | Juana Díaz MunicipioPR | $24,852 | $105,500 | $13,613 | 44.1% |
| 43 | Sabana Grande MunicipioPR | $22,065 | $100,500 | $15,462 | 44.0% |
| 44 | Isabela MunicipioPR | $23,266 | $136,200 | $14,167 | 43.6% |
| 45 | San Lorenzo MunicipioPR | $22,847 | $113,900 | $14,903 | 43.4% |
| 46 | Sioux CountyND | $42,083 | $85,400 | $21,541 | 43.3% |
| 47 | Corozal MunicipioPR | $23,797 | $119,700 | $12,915 | 43.1% |
| 48 | Añasco MunicipioPR | $24,436 | $116,300 | $14,759 | 42.9% |
| 49 | Loíza MunicipioPR | $24,272 | $111,000 | $13,835 | 42.8% |
| 50 | Jackson CountySD | $35,417 | $117,300 | $18,066 | 42.4% |
| 51 | Manatí MunicipioPR | $22,683 | $120,500 | $15,901 | 42.3% |
| 52 | Cataño MunicipioPR | $25,508 | $144,500 | $16,629 | 42.2% |
| 53 | Barceloneta MunicipioPR | $24,508 | $126,300 | $16,031 | 41.9% |
| 54 | Yauco MunicipioPR | $24,255 | $100,200 | $14,145 | 41.9% |
| 55 | Santa Isabel MunicipioPR | $25,795 | $108,200 | $17,827 | 41.8% |
| 56 | Mellette CountySD | $54,076 | $84,100 | $25,614 | 41.7% |
| 57 | Arecibo MunicipioPR | $23,635 | $116,700 | $15,244 | 41.3% |
| 58 | Dimmit CountyTX | $38,808 | $85,500 | $24,227 | 41.1% |
| 59 | Vega Baja MunicipioPR | $24,244 | $122,700 | $16,650 | 41.1% |
| 60 | Vega Alta MunicipioPR | $25,538 | $140,700 | $18,289 | 40.8% |
| 61 | Fajardo MunicipioPR | $25,563 | $121,400 | $15,319 | 40.4% |
| 62 | Ceiba MunicipioPR | $25,454 | $113,700 | $16,091 | 40.3% |
| 63 | Greene CountyAL | $29,200 | $81,200 | $20,358 | 40.1% |
| 64 | Lee CountyAR | $34,375 | $75,300 | $23,465 | 39.4% |
| 65 | Villalba MunicipioPR | $26,286 | $104,200 | $14,365 | 38.9% |
| 66 | McCreary CountyKY | $33,750 | $85,300 | $17,150 | 38.9% |
| 67 | San Juan MunicipioPR | $27,992 | $171,200 | $25,758 | 38.8% |
| 68 | Las Piedras MunicipioPR | $25,232 | $127,500 | $16,474 | 38.7% |
| 69 | Cabo Rojo MunicipioPR | $26,408 | $124,800 | $17,031 | 38.4% |
| 70 | Zapata CountyTX | $39,239 | $97,100 | $18,613 | 38.4% |
| 71 | Humacao MunicipioPR | $27,038 | $120,100 | $17,542 | 38.2% |
| 72 | Magoffin CountyKY | $33,080 | $89,000 | $21,190 | 38.2% |
| 73 | Camuy MunicipioPR | $27,411 | $109,600 | $15,830 | 37.8% |
| 74 | Wolfe CountyKY | $30,417 | $75,800 | $17,627 | 37.7% |
| 75 | Cayey MunicipioPR | $30,129 | $148,300 | $18,854 | 37.3% |
| 76 | Hatillo MunicipioPR | $28,146 | $134,800 | $16,420 | 37.2% |
| 77 | Hormigueros MunicipioPR | $26,828 | $121,700 | $16,601 | 37.0% |
| 78 | Knox CountyKY | $32,527 | $118,700 | $20,708 | 36.9% |
| 79 | Holmes CountyMS | $32,538 | $80,400 | $22,845 | 36.4% |
| 80 | Owsley CountyKY | $22,188 | $80,100 | $18,731 | 36.1% |
| 81 | Caguas MunicipioPR | $31,379 | $151,000 | $21,862 | 35.7% |
| 82 | Coahoma CountyMS | $37,461 | $90,300 | $22,797 | 35.5% |
| 83 | East Carroll ParishLA | $33,341 | $100,500 | $18,725 | 35.2% |
| 84 | Cidra MunicipioPR | $29,246 | $153,900 | $17,010 | 34.7% |
| 85 | Juncos MunicipioPR | $29,863 | $120,100 | $16,242 | 34.6% |
| 86 | Madison ParishLA | $35,456 | $96,200 | $19,470 | 34.5% |
| 87 | Tensas ParishLA | $36,615 | $86,300 | $20,390 | 34.4% |
| 88 | Bayamón MunicipioPR | $31,354 | $149,100 | $19,277 | 34.3% |
| 89 | McDowell CountyWV | $31,559 | $50,000 | $17,253 | 34.2% |
| 90 | Zavala CountyTX | $36,749 | $98,800 | $20,265 | 33.9% |
| 91 | Buffalo CountySD | $47,045 | $117,800 | $17,360 | 33.9% |
| 92 | Río Grande MunicipioPR | $28,943 | $131,600 | $16,144 | 33.8% |
| 93 | Starr CountyTX | $37,639 | $95,100 | $18,829 | 33.5% |
| 94 | Ziebach CountySD | $53,958 | $99,600 | $26,885 | 33.5% |
| 95 | Bullock CountyAL | $31,310 | $81,700 | $19,271 | 33.3% |
| 96 | Duval CountyTX | $49,038 | $89,400 | $22,146 | 33.3% |
| 97 | Terrell CountyGA | $46,171 | $118,400 | $26,489 | 33.3% |
| 98 | McKinley CountyNM | $47,668 | $78,700 | $20,856 | 33.2% |
| 99 | Canóvanas MunicipioPR | $29,642 | $118,600 | $18,596 | 33.2% |
| 100 | Martin CountyKY | $37,042 | $86,900 | $26,524 | 33.2% |
| 101 | Socorro CountyNM | $36,570 | $137,500 | $26,858 | 33.2% |
| 102 | Breathitt CountyKY | $34,808 | $70,300 | $22,593 | 33.1% |
| 103 | Dewey CountySD | $54,104 | $69,600 | $21,560 | 33.0% |
| 104 | Calhoun CountyWV | $43,980 | $100,500 | $31,472 | 32.9% |
| 105 | Toa Alta MunicipioPR | $35,241 | $163,900 | $19,840 | 32.8% |
| 106 | Wheeler CountyGA | $40,539 | $88,200 | $16,802 | 32.7% |
| 107 | Bolivar CountyMS | $39,585 | $130,000 | $25,454 | 32.6% |
| 108 | Jefferson CountyMS | $38,305 | $81,300 | $22,659 | 32.5% |
| 109 | St. Helena ParishLA | $41,934 | $77,300 | $25,200 | 32.4% |
| 110 | Kusilvak Census AreaAK | $51,471 | $84,300 | $16,231 | 32.4% |
| 111 | Toa Baja MunicipioPR | $32,017 | $148,900 | $18,984 | 32.4% |
| 112 | Mingo CountyWV | $38,119 | $90,500 | $23,977 | 32.4% |
| 113 | Clay CountyKY | $40,900 | $90,700 | $21,846 | 32.4% |
| 114 | Hancock CountyTN | $34,960 | $134,500 | $24,337 | 32.2% |
| 115 | Lake CountyTN | $28,814 | $97,900 | $16,062 | 32.2% |
| 116 | Taylor CountyGA | $41,788 | $87,700 | $26,145 | 32.1% |
| 117 | Presidio CountyTX | $43,802 | $121,300 | $23,915 | 32.0% |
| 118 | Claiborne ParishLA | $32,831 | $82,100 | $20,451 | 32.0% |
| 119 | Edwards CountyTX | $40,313 | — | $19,149 | 31.9% |
| 120 | Concordia ParishLA | $39,943 | $103,800 | $25,449 | 31.8% |
| 121 | Leflore CountyMS | $35,277 | $101,200 | $22,600 | 31.5% |
| 122 | Jim Hogg CountyTX | $42,211 | $129,400 | $19,707 | 31.4% |
| 123 | Perry CountyAL | $37,654 | $86,400 | $17,852 | 31.4% |
| 124 | Lincoln ParishLA | $39,172 | $210,100 | $25,888 | 31.2% |
| 125 | Glacier CountyMT | $46,875 | $165,100 | $23,240 | 31.1% |
| 126 | Tunica CountyMS | $39,364 | $175,900 | $23,927 | 31.1% |
| 127 | Galax cityVA | $38,675 | $141,300 | $29,667 | 31.1% |
| 128 | Dallas CountyAL | $35,627 | $94,600 | $24,582 | 31.0% |
| 129 | Sharkey CountyMS | $40,000 | $98,000 | $21,927 | 30.9% |
| 130 | Yazoo CountyMS | $39,295 | $153,800 | $21,862 | 30.8% |
| 131 | Claiborne CountyMS | $31,897 | $82,700 | $19,888 | 30.7% |
| 132 | Hancock CountyGA | $40,082 | $88,600 | $19,746 | 30.6% |
| 133 | Apache CountyAZ | $41,438 | $63,700 | $20,885 | 30.5% |
| 134 | Roosevelt CountyMT | $57,063 | $118,800 | $23,459 | 30.4% |
| 135 | Leslie CountyKY | $35,934 | $69,000 | $23,827 | 30.3% |
| 136 | Swisher CountyTX | $36,165 | $86,300 | $22,512 | 30.1% |
| 137 | Randolph CountyGA | $28,380 | $90,200 | $21,770 | 30.0% |
| 138 | Marion CountySC | $36,301 | $93,200 | $22,884 | 30.0% |
| 139 | Lowndes CountyAL | $37,052 | $86,300 | $26,394 | 29.9% |
| 140 | Bennett CountySD | $53,750 | $156,400 | $18,895 | 29.9% |
| 141 | Caldwell ParishLA | $47,028 | $93,300 | $28,818 | 29.8% |
| 142 | Quitman CountyMS | $32,412 | $69,600 | $22,429 | 29.6% |
| 143 | Pemiscot CountyMO | $40,089 | $97,000 | $26,378 | 29.6% |
| 144 | Union ParishLA | $42,885 | $112,500 | $28,058 | 29.4% |
| 145 | Phillips CountyAR | $40,134 | $78,200 | $22,343 | 29.3% |
| 146 | Morehouse ParishLA | $39,454 | $118,800 | $26,257 | 29.3% |
| 147 | Bienville ParishLA | $35,011 | $99,500 | $26,797 | 29.2% |
| 148 | Gurabo MunicipioPR | $42,216 | $158,500 | $25,845 | 29.0% |
| 149 | Sunflower CountyMS | $39,956 | $100,300 | $21,138 | 28.9% |
| 150 | Lee CountyVA | $41,827 | $98,900 | $24,828 | 28.8% |
| 151 | Bell CountyKY | $31,354 | $89,000 | $21,704 | 28.8% |
| 152 | Jefferson Davis CountyMS | $38,548 | $90,100 | $24,694 | 28.7% |
| 153 | Radford cityVA | $57,348 | $220,700 | $26,815 | 28.7% |
| 154 | Luna CountyNM | $36,419 | $128,000 | $22,287 | 28.6% |
| 155 | Marlboro CountySC | $34,301 | $82,000 | $21,486 | 28.5% |
| 156 | St. Francis CountyAR | $42,574 | $90,900 | $22,140 | 28.5% |
| 157 | Cibola CountyNM | $50,759 | $125,400 | $24,206 | 28.4% |
| 158 | Bent CountyCO | $50,179 | $146,900 | $22,556 | 28.4% |
| 159 | Faulk CountySD | $57,750 | $147,500 | $37,754 | 28.3% |
| 160 | Desha CountyAR | $37,662 | $90,900 | $23,568 | 28.3% |
| 161 | Wilcox CountyAL | $40,640 | $98,800 | $27,078 | 28.2% |
| 162 | Allendale CountySC | $32,328 | $76,200 | $25,038 | 28.2% |
| 163 | Kleberg CountyTX | $61,292 | $161,300 | $26,395 | 28.1% |
| 164 | Floyd CountyKY | $41,279 | $98,700 | $25,406 | 28.0% |
| 165 | Gadsden CountyFL | $48,801 | $174,900 | $24,211 | 27.9% |
| 166 | Carolina MunicipioPR | $36,958 | $157,600 | $22,102 | 27.9% |
| 167 | Conecuh CountyAL | $41,327 | $105,300 | $26,417 | 27.8% |
| 168 | Avoyelles ParishLA | $39,325 | $122,400 | $25,028 | 27.8% |
| 169 | Bronx CountyNY | $48,676 | $529,500 | $27,421 | 27.8% |
| 170 | Cochran CountyTX | $45,313 | $53,200 | $22,752 | 27.8% |
| 171 | Trujillo Alto MunicipioPR | $40,055 | $164,500 | $23,034 | 27.7% |
| 172 | Dillon CountySC | $46,605 | $85,400 | $24,278 | 27.7% |
| 173 | Amite CountyMS | $37,222 | $100,800 | $24,724 | 27.6% |
| 174 | Metcalfe CountyKY | $51,473 | $110,200 | $27,314 | 27.5% |
| 175 | Dorado MunicipioPR | $36,391 | $169,900 | $28,640 | 27.5% |
| 176 | Wilkinson CountyMS | $35,311 | $90,000 | $20,764 | 27.4% |
| 177 | Harlan CountyKY | $41,693 | $73,700 | $22,319 | 27.4% |
| 178 | Lee CountyKY | $37,568 | $83,900 | $21,415 | 27.4% |
| 179 | Robeson CountyNC | $41,978 | $94,500 | $23,672 | 27.2% |
| 180 | San Augustine CountyTX | $50,408 | $99,900 | $26,866 | 27.1% |
| 181 | Pike CountyMS | $43,814 | $110,800 | $24,223 | 27.1% |
| 182 | Quay CountyNM | $41,946 | $87,200 | $31,573 | 27.1% |
| 183 | Adams CountyMS | $43,644 | $108,700 | $27,252 | 27.0% |
| 184 | Humphreys CountyMS | $33,731 | $87,800 | $23,712 | 27.0% |
| 185 | Menifee CountyKY | $45,096 | $125,800 | $25,879 | 26.9% |
| 186 | Winston CountyMS | $53,031 | $124,600 | $31,301 | 26.9% |
| 187 | Perry CountyKY | $42,181 | $91,800 | $28,931 | 26.8% |
| 188 | St. Landry ParishLA | $44,462 | $142,500 | $25,412 | 26.8% |
| 189 | Hidalgo CountyTX | $54,338 | $140,900 | $23,117 | 26.7% |
| 190 | Sumter CountyAL | $33,310 | $82,600 | $21,267 | 26.5% |
| 191 | Washington CountyMS | $42,165 | $104,000 | $25,149 | 26.4% |
| 192 | Clay CountyWV | $42,318 | $109,100 | $24,781 | 26.4% |
| 193 | Stewart CountyGA | $33,250 | $65,100 | $22,784 | 26.4% |
| 194 | Whitley CountyKY | $44,615 | $131,800 | $23,353 | 26.3% |
| 195 | Noxubee CountyMS | $33,833 | $90,800 | $22,985 | 26.3% |
| 196 | Lauderdale CountyMS | $50,817 | $133,300 | $28,930 | 26.3% |
| 197 | Norton cityVA | $41,495 | $110,000 | $26,846 | 26.3% |
| 198 | Baker CountyGA | $46,012 | $119,500 | $29,148 | 26.3% |
| 199 | Lanier CountyGA | $47,186 | $162,300 | $25,942 | 26.1% |
| 200 | Clinch CountyGA | $45,847 | $84,400 | $26,435 | 26.1% |
| 201 | Clarke CountyGA | $53,625 | $298,900 | $32,642 | 26.0% |
| 202 | Okfuskee CountyOK | $48,363 | $115,900 | $24,548 | 25.8% |
| 203 | Scotland CountyNC | $45,730 | $114,900 | $28,395 | 25.8% |
| 204 | Liberty CountyMT | $57,857 | $169,100 | $34,957 | 25.8% |
| 205 | Red River ParishLA | $49,167 | $119,700 | $27,468 | 25.8% |
| 206 | Culebra MunicipioPR | $29,630 | $104,300 | $16,635 | 25.7% |
| 207 | Wayne CountyMO | $47,226 | $107,400 | $24,204 | 25.7% |
| 208 | Harrisonburg cityVA | $62,254 | $299,100 | $28,857 | 25.7% |
| 209 | Emanuel CountyGA | $52,772 | $94,700 | $24,843 | 25.7% |
| 210 | Covington cityVA | $41,944 | $83,500 | $24,761 | 25.7% |
| 211 | Rockcastle CountyKY | $48,862 | $123,600 | $27,074 | 25.6% |
| 212 | Bethel Census AreaAK | $73,996 | $168,100 | $26,543 | 25.6% |
| 213 | Benson CountyND | $64,033 | $90,000 | $27,991 | 25.6% |
| 214 | Oktibbeha CountyMS | $46,695 | $237,700 | $30,700 | 25.5% |
| 215 | Guadalupe CountyNM | $42,750 | $110,000 | $29,835 | 25.5% |
| 216 | Watauga CountyNC | $51,693 | $358,900 | $34,167 | 25.5% |
| 217 | Brooks CountyGA | $46,807 | $139,200 | $25,859 | 25.4% |
| 218 | Natchitoches ParishLA | $46,292 | $171,300 | $27,533 | 25.4% |
| 219 | Franklin CountyMS | $52,939 | $101,900 | $33,131 | 25.4% |
| 220 | Hardee CountyFL | $60,489 | $153,600 | $28,365 | 25.3% |
| 221 | Bath CountyKY | $56,541 | $129,800 | $29,906 | 25.3% |
| 222 | Talbot CountyGA | $41,597 | $117,100 | $28,882 | 25.2% |
| 223 | Richmond CountyNC | $44,883 | $127,800 | $25,908 | 25.2% |
| 224 | Buchanan CountyVA | $42,886 | $94,900 | $23,508 | 25.2% |
| 225 | Montgomery CountyMS | $41,748 | $126,800 | $28,744 | 25.2% |
| 226 | Ben Hill CountyGA | $41,758 | $112,700 | $23,130 | 25.2% |
| 227 | Elliott CountyKY | $45,776 | $123,500 | $21,178 | 25.1% |
| 228 | Macon CountyGA | $41,031 | $97,300 | $24,614 | 25.1% |
| 229 | Dougherty CountyGA | $49,044 | $134,400 | $27,422 | 25.0% |
| 230 | Barnwell CountySC | $46,626 | $106,000 | $28,139 | 25.0% |
| 231 | Lee CountySC | $44,760 | $104,600 | $23,949 | 25.0% |
| 232 | Pulaski CountyIL | $42,463 | $85,100 | $24,074 | 25.0% |
| 233 | Acadia ParishLA | $45,562 | $155,500 | $26,490 | 25.0% |
| 234 | Atkinson CountyGA | $42,347 | $79,000 | $24,557 | 25.0% |
| 235 | Eureka CountyNV | $70,473 | $82,600 | $32,823 | 24.9% |
| 236 | Kemper CountyMS | $46,431 | $99,600 | $23,498 | 24.8% |
| 237 | Cameron CountyTX | $52,601 | $136,500 | $24,089 | 24.8% |
| 238 | Cumberland CountyKY | $40,000 | $141,100 | $24,221 | 24.8% |
| 239 | Ripley CountyMO | $42,037 | $119,600 | $22,674 | 24.8% |
| 240 | Catron CountyNM | $49,864 | $167,000 | $31,016 | 24.8% |
| 241 | Wayne CountyKY | $45,739 | $135,700 | $25,596 | 24.8% |
| 242 | Bibb CountyGA | $51,234 | $174,500 | $31,699 | 24.7% |
| 243 | Navajo CountyAZ | $54,606 | $201,500 | $25,210 | 24.7% |
| 244 | Newton CountyMS | $50,540 | $106,300 | $28,694 | 24.7% |
| 245 | Jim Wells CountyTX | $51,896 | $123,600 | $26,585 | 24.7% |
| 246 | Danville cityVA | $44,423 | $119,100 | $28,824 | 24.7% |
| 247 | Baca CountyCO | $46,215 | $122,900 | $30,779 | 24.6% |
| 248 | Tallahatchie CountyMS | $37,466 | $82,300 | $22,562 | 24.6% |
| 249 | Grenada CountyMS | $48,804 | $132,200 | $28,048 | 24.6% |
| 250 | Hale CountyAL | $39,250 | $127,600 | $26,491 | 24.6% |
| 251 | Miller CountyAR | $48,836 | $153,900 | $28,381 | 24.6% |
| 252 | Madison CountyID | $60,160 | $414,800 | $23,958 | 24.5% |
| 253 | Bacon CountyGA | $44,694 | $101,400 | $26,299 | 24.5% |
| 254 | Rosebud CountyMT | $49,914 | $182,400 | $29,231 | 24.5% |
| 255 | San Miguel CountyNM | $49,431 | $188,500 | $29,632 | 24.4% |
| 256 | Pike CountyKY | $44,312 | $112,000 | $27,048 | 24.4% |
| 257 | Letcher CountyKY | $41,793 | $67,400 | $22,681 | 24.4% |
| 258 | Rolette CountyND | $59,517 | $103,800 | $26,519 | 24.3% |
| 259 | Macon CountyAL | $43,707 | $102,000 | $26,341 | 24.3% |
| 260 | Washington ParishLA | $45,380 | $155,700 | $25,927 | 24.3% |
| 261 | Bamberg CountySC | $44,370 | $97,800 | $23,721 | 24.3% |
| 262 | Chaves CountyNM | $52,938 | $156,400 | $28,881 | 24.3% |
| 263 | Guaynabo MunicipioPR | $46,731 | $226,800 | $34,713 | 24.3% |
| 264 | Catahoula ParishLA | $50,275 | $101,800 | $24,945 | 24.3% |
| 265 | Brazos CountyTX | $58,553 | $296,000 | $34,320 | 24.3% |
| 266 | Winn ParishLA | $48,871 | $108,500 | $26,211 | 24.3% |
| 267 | Evangeline ParishLA | $41,915 | $124,600 | $25,351 | 24.3% |
| 268 | Johnson CountyGA | $51,028 | $94,900 | $24,994 | 24.2% |
| 269 | Throckmorton CountyTX | $59,216 | $89,500 | $35,769 | 24.2% |
| 270 | Rowan CountyKY | $54,321 | $161,800 | $30,395 | 24.2% |
| 271 | Clay CountyTN | $39,972 | $136,400 | $24,731 | 24.2% |
| 272 | Telfair CountyGA | $50,929 | $113,300 | $20,994 | 24.1% |
| 273 | Franklin ParishLA | $47,020 | $113,000 | $26,643 | 24.1% |
| 274 | Washington CountyNC | $41,813 | $125,900 | $28,281 | 24.1% |
| 275 | DeSoto CountyFL | $54,417 | $174,100 | $25,162 | 24.1% |
| 276 | Woodruff CountyAR | $48,158 | $106,500 | $29,057 | 24.1% |
| 277 | Richland ParishLA | $53,544 | $141,900 | $27,433 | 24.0% |
| 278 | Charles Mix CountySD | $64,038 | $170,600 | $30,672 | 24.0% |
| 279 | Worth CountyGA | $58,694 | $104,900 | $28,145 | 24.0% |
| 280 | Willacy CountyTX | $54,180 | $73,600 | $24,476 | 24.0% |
| 281 | Montgomery CountyVA | $72,715 | $304,600 | $38,426 | 23.9% |
| 282 | Pickett CountyTN | $49,030 | $178,500 | $28,930 | 23.9% |
| 283 | Jeff Davis CountyTX | $59,286 | $226,200 | $50,105 | 23.9% |
| 284 | Summers CountyWV | $40,699 | $140,100 | $25,658 | 23.8% |
| 285 | Bath CountyVA | $56,184 | $206,700 | $38,177 | 23.8% |
| 286 | Miller CountyGA | $51,425 | $124,000 | $30,453 | 23.8% |
| 287 | Sumter CountyGA | $42,653 | $120,200 | $27,246 | 23.7% |
| 288 | Sabine ParishLA | $50,329 | $123,100 | $29,015 | 23.7% |
| 289 | King CountyTX | $46,645 | $52,100 | $31,129 | 23.7% |
| 290 | Lawrence CountyMS | $43,531 | $100,000 | $26,221 | 23.7% |
| 291 | Lyman CountySD | $67,143 | $165,800 | $37,079 | 23.7% |
| 292 | Early CountyGA | $54,083 | $131,300 | $28,367 | 23.6% |
| 293 | Oregon CountyMO | $43,069 | $113,300 | $23,212 | 23.6% |
| 294 | Chickasaw CountyMS | $43,586 | $109,800 | $23,189 | 23.5% |
| 295 | Martinsville cityVA | $46,727 | $98,400 | $30,603 | 23.5% |
| 296 | Mitchell CountyGA | $57,613 | $106,000 | $26,645 | 23.4% |
| 297 | Putnam CountyFL | $47,934 | $160,300 | $28,621 | 23.4% |
| 298 | Tattnall CountyGA | $50,747 | $140,000 | $22,986 | 23.4% |
| 299 | Crisp CountyGA | $45,105 | $140,200 | $28,809 | 23.3% |
| 300 | Panola CountyMS | $45,945 | $127,800 | $27,008 | 23.3% |
| 301 | Williamsburg CountySC | $46,213 | $104,500 | $25,713 | 23.3% |
| 302 | Pike CountyAL | $48,677 | $157,600 | $28,534 | 23.3% |
| 303 | Knott CountyKY | $41,761 | $77,000 | $23,721 | 23.3% |
| 304 | Webster CountyWV | $43,839 | $76,100 | $24,990 | 23.3% |
| 305 | Choctaw CountyOK | $44,081 | $126,500 | $26,913 | 23.2% |
| 306 | Ouachita ParishLA | $54,688 | $194,400 | $32,520 | 23.2% |
| 307 | Lincoln CountyWV | $46,205 | $105,300 | $25,319 | 23.2% |
| 308 | Coffee CountyGA | $50,683 | $128,900 | $24,431 | 23.1% |
| 309 | Webster ParishLA | $41,182 | $114,500 | $25,664 | 23.1% |
| 310 | Jefferson CountyOK | $48,668 | $82,500 | $26,783 | 23.1% |
| 311 | Carroll CountyKY | $56,466 | $140,900 | $29,735 | 23.1% |
| 312 | Russell CountyKY | $44,738 | $163,200 | $29,055 | 23.1% |
| 313 | Neshoba CountyMS | $57,013 | $100,000 | $26,732 | 23.1% |
| 314 | Hidalgo CountyNM | $48,882 | $111,000 | $26,834 | 23.1% |
| 315 | San Juan CountyNM | $55,872 | $193,800 | $28,099 | 23.1% |
| 316 | Allen ParishLA | $46,469 | $104,500 | $23,398 | 23.1% |
| 317 | Scott CountyTN | $44,711 | $124,900 | $24,452 | 23.1% |
| 318 | Marshall CountyMS | $53,458 | $167,900 | $28,455 | 23.0% |
| 319 | Searcy CountyAR | $44,426 | $110,000 | $26,694 | 23.0% |
| 320 | Wheatland CountyMT | $49,489 | $180,800 | $28,773 | 23.0% |
| 321 | Bulloch CountyGA | $58,810 | $222,500 | $31,259 | 23.0% |
| 322 | McIntosh CountyGA | $50,273 | $182,700 | $34,457 | 23.0% |
| 323 | Copiah CountyMS | $49,089 | $114,100 | $28,882 | 23.0% |
| 324 | St. Bernard ParishLA | $58,651 | $202,500 | $30,406 | 23.0% |
| 325 | Kiowa CountyOK | $44,962 | $96,100 | $26,364 | 22.9% |
| 326 | Hertford CountyNC | $45,537 | $119,200 | $28,886 | 22.9% |
| 327 | Johnston CountyOK | $52,688 | $116,500 | $26,139 | 22.9% |
| 328 | Crawford CountyIN | $49,640 | $117,700 | $29,006 | 22.9% |
| 329 | Colquitt CountyGA | $49,341 | $121,400 | $26,964 | 22.9% |
| 330 | Coke CountyTX | $43,333 | $117,900 | $30,236 | 22.9% |
| 331 | Jenkins CountyGA | $44,389 | $92,900 | $22,748 | 22.9% |
| 332 | Iberia ParishLA | $56,961 | $164,500 | $30,464 | 22.8% |
| 333 | Calhoun CountyGA | $46,940 | $81,000 | $21,477 | 22.8% |
| 334 | Wayne CountyMS | $37,619 | $91,100 | $25,879 | 22.8% |
| 335 | Halifax CountyNC | $45,590 | $106,200 | $27,648 | 22.8% |
| 336 | Raleigh CountyWV | $52,150 | $150,900 | $28,797 | 22.8% |
| 337 | Johnson CountyKY | $44,904 | $120,200 | $25,175 | 22.8% |
| 338 | Maverick CountyTX | $49,568 | $158,700 | $21,211 | 22.8% |
| 339 | Kalawao CountyHI | $73,750 | — | $44,316 | 22.7% |
| 340 | Harmon CountyOK | $43,333 | $79,700 | $29,193 | 22.7% |
| 341 | Hinds CountyMS | $49,402 | $159,900 | $29,530 | 22.7% |
| 342 | Whitman CountyWA | $55,406 | $359,600 | $34,326 | 22.7% |
| 343 | Chicot CountyAR | $39,045 | $89,100 | $23,662 | 22.6% |
| 344 | Union CountySC | $41,621 | $103,600 | $27,229 | 22.6% |
| 345 | Laurens CountyGA | $55,010 | $154,500 | $31,751 | 22.6% |
| 346 | Payne CountyOK | $49,809 | $223,300 | $30,874 | 22.6% |
| 347 | Orleans ParishLA | $56,631 | $315,700 | $40,662 | 22.6% |
| 348 | Fulton CountyKY | $38,217 | $79,100 | $21,434 | 22.6% |
| 349 | Wyoming CountyWV | $48,440 | $82,900 | $24,030 | 22.6% |
| 350 | Pocahontas CountyWV | $42,119 | $152,400 | $24,646 | 22.5% |
| 351 | Hendry CountyFL | $56,393 | $219,200 | $28,345 | 22.5% |
| 352 | Howard CountyAR | $45,603 | $153,900 | $25,569 | 22.5% |
| 353 | Nolan CountyTX | $50,747 | $96,300 | $32,182 | 22.5% |
| 354 | Toombs CountyGA | $52,621 | $137,000 | $26,501 | 22.5% |
| 355 | Powell CountyKY | $40,309 | $141,100 | $23,040 | 22.5% |
| 356 | Appling CountyGA | $46,651 | $76,700 | $26,411 | 22.5% |
| 357 | Bibb CountyAL | $52,541 | $145,700 | $25,997 | 22.5% |
| 358 | Orangeburg CountySC | $45,675 | $115,800 | $27,036 | 22.4% |
| 359 | Irwin CountyGA | $51,384 | $105,600 | $27,578 | 22.4% |
| 360 | Butler CountyAL | $44,755 | $99,800 | $29,229 | 22.4% |
| 361 | Drew CountyAR | $42,824 | $140,800 | $28,973 | 22.4% |
| 362 | Montgomery CountyAR | $48,906 | $151,900 | $28,563 | 22.4% |
| 363 | Randolph CountyAR | $50,911 | $130,600 | $26,607 | 22.4% |
| 364 | Caddo ParishLA | $50,705 | $175,700 | $33,434 | 22.4% |
| 365 | DeKalb CountyAL | $51,204 | $152,700 | $26,490 | 22.4% |
| 366 | Webster CountyGA | $46,792 | $82,600 | $23,991 | 22.3% |
| 367 | Jackson ParishLA | $44,925 | $115,600 | $26,629 | 22.3% |
| 368 | Izard CountyAR | $49,405 | $129,100 | $24,534 | 22.3% |
| 369 | Lafayette CountyAR | $41,278 | $81,000 | $25,487 | 22.3% |
| 370 | Hyde CountyNC | $53,713 | $124,000 | $24,731 | 22.2% |
| 371 | Russell CountyAL | $51,197 | $165,700 | $28,243 | 22.2% |
| 372 | Uvalde CountyTX | $53,801 | $150,800 | $26,643 | 22.2% |
| 373 | Scott CountyMS | $48,786 | $106,700 | $23,846 | 22.2% |
| 374 | Ashley CountyAR | $44,266 | $91,900 | $24,967 | 22.1% |
| 375 | Decatur CountyTN | $45,375 | $139,600 | $26,884 | 22.1% |
| 376 | Monroe CountyKY | $51,280 | $115,900 | $27,296 | 22.1% |
| 377 | Otero CountyCO | $54,037 | $168,900 | $28,645 | 22.1% |
| 378 | Big Horn CountyMT | $58,750 | $143,400 | $22,861 | 22.1% |
| 379 | Decatur CountyGA | $53,317 | $158,800 | $27,882 | 22.0% |
| 380 | Sherman CountyOR | $60,161 | $211,800 | $32,548 | 22.0% |
| 381 | Lewis CountyKY | $46,838 | $96,000 | $26,242 | 22.0% |
| 382 | Dunklin CountyMO | $47,849 | $97,600 | $26,244 | 22.0% |
| 383 | Adair CountyMO | $61,536 | $165,700 | $34,223 | 22.0% |
| 384 | Bladen CountyNC | $42,422 | $135,100 | $27,713 | 22.0% |
| 385 | Lenoir CountyNC | $45,143 | $120,500 | $29,431 | 22.0% |
| 386 | Pondera CountyMT | $52,338 | $206,100 | $29,283 | 21.9% |
| 387 | Sequatchie CountyTN | $58,750 | $232,600 | $28,059 | 21.9% |
| 388 | Cocke CountyTN | $48,016 | $158,100 | $28,260 | 21.9% |
| 389 | Isabella CountyMI | $55,237 | $170,400 | $30,707 | 21.9% |
| 390 | Wilcox CountyGA | $54,138 | $87,600 | $23,511 | 21.9% |
| 391 | Marengo CountyAL | $43,825 | $107,400 | $30,868 | 21.9% |
| 392 | Roosevelt CountyNM | $52,685 | $135,800 | $25,975 | 21.8% |
| 393 | Sampson CountyNC | $52,432 | $150,700 | $27,307 | 21.8% |
| 394 | Jeff Davis CountyGA | $40,283 | $118,300 | $23,749 | 21.8% |
| 395 | Greenbrier CountyWV | $48,218 | $149,000 | $31,258 | 21.8% |
| 396 | Fayette CountyAL | $49,488 | $125,900 | $29,795 | 21.8% |
| 397 | Nacogdoches CountyTX | $53,555 | $169,200 | $29,987 | 21.8% |
| 398 | Meigs CountyOH | $46,873 | $119,300 | $26,289 | 21.8% |
| 399 | Hopewell cityVA | $54,729 | $181,600 | $28,711 | 21.8% |
| 400 | Baylor CountyTX | $45,370 | $103,100 | $30,099 | 21.8% |
| 401 | Logan CountyWV | $49,723 | $103,400 | $30,056 | 21.8% |
| 402 | Lawrence CountyKY | $46,772 | $111,700 | $25,890 | 21.8% |
| 403 | Collingsworth CountyTX | $61,280 | $104,000 | $32,344 | 21.8% |
| 404 | Scioto CountyOH | $50,609 | $137,900 | $28,749 | 21.8% |
| 405 | Menominee CountyWI | $62,108 | $110,200 | $25,577 | 21.7% |
| 406 | Seminole CountyOK | $48,062 | $99,500 | $25,225 | 21.7% |
| 407 | Petersburg cityVA | $50,698 | $189,000 | $29,418 | 21.7% |
| 408 | Edgecombe CountyNC | $51,265 | $125,100 | $28,085 | 21.7% |
| 409 | Casey CountyKY | $45,510 | $136,300 | $26,254 | 21.7% |
| 410 | Anson CountyNC | $47,302 | $148,600 | $24,781 | 21.7% |
| 411 | Baldwin CountyGA | $54,403 | $181,900 | $33,156 | 21.7% |
| 412 | Beckham CountyOK | $53,328 | $143,500 | $26,421 | 21.7% |
| 413 | Jackson CountyAR | $44,218 | $98,300 | $24,769 | 21.7% |
| 414 | Clare CountyMI | $49,384 | $133,800 | $28,794 | 21.6% |
| 415 | Dolores CountyCO | $64,907 | $247,600 | $41,013 | 21.6% |
| 416 | Wilkinson CountyGA | $45,465 | $86,300 | $25,403 | 21.6% |
| 417 | Pecos CountyTX | $72,750 | $165,700 | $33,205 | 21.6% |
| 418 | Ritchie CountyWV | $50,582 | $115,900 | $27,681 | 21.6% |
| 419 | Clark CountyAR | $52,034 | $155,000 | $28,009 | 21.6% |
| 420 | Dodge CountyGA | $51,587 | $118,100 | $24,997 | 21.5% |
| 421 | Hardin CountyTN | $49,956 | $160,400 | $28,881 | 21.5% |
| 422 | De Soto ParishLA | $48,578 | $154,900 | $29,808 | 21.5% |
| 423 | Ware CountyGA | $47,448 | $109,500 | $23,230 | 21.5% |
| 424 | Benton CountyMS | $46,016 | $105,100 | $25,190 | 21.5% |
| 425 | Adair CountyOK | $48,041 | $117,800 | $23,710 | 21.5% |
| 426 | Nome Census AreaAK | $78,681 | $211,200 | $32,238 | 21.5% |
| 427 | Haywood CountyTN | $50,472 | $152,400 | $28,041 | 21.5% |
| 428 | Yalobusha CountyMS | $49,151 | $122,300 | $27,106 | 21.5% |
| 429 | Athens CountyOH | $56,001 | $185,000 | $30,645 | 21.5% |
| 430 | Winchester cityVA | $63,974 | $343,000 | $36,588 | 21.5% |
| 431 | Ozark CountyMO | $44,163 | $168,600 | $30,178 | 21.5% |
| 432 | Warren CountyGA | $44,289 | $67,100 | $24,522 | 21.4% |
| 433 | La Salle CountyTX | $57,716 | $97,800 | $18,745 | 21.4% |
| 434 | Johnson CountyTN | $53,129 | $178,600 | $28,841 | 21.4% |
| 435 | Mora CountyNM | $53,663 | $122,600 | $35,004 | 21.4% |
| 436 | Barbour CountyAL | $46,042 | $112,900 | $26,054 | 21.4% |
| 437 | Sierra CountyNM | $41,600 | $152,600 | $26,453 | 21.4% |
| 438 | Breckinridge CountyKY | $55,843 | $156,700 | $30,854 | 21.4% |
| 439 | Philadelphia CountyPA | $61,953 | $243,100 | $38,905 | 21.4% |
| 440 | Pike CountyOH | $52,736 | $163,800 | $32,737 | 21.3% |
| 441 | Doña Ana CountyNM | $56,848 | $220,800 | $29,907 | 21.3% |
| 442 | Webb CountyTX | $63,058 | $189,900 | $24,920 | 21.3% |
| 443 | Wayne CountyGA | $53,427 | $162,800 | $25,788 | 21.3% |
| 444 | San Juan CountyCO | $77,824 | $432,500 | $43,597 | 21.3% |
| 445 | McCurtain CountyOK | $51,929 | $144,500 | $26,045 | 21.2% |
| 446 | Chattooga CountyGA | $50,285 | $115,600 | $24,268 | 21.2% |
| 447 | Fleming CountyKY | $49,307 | $134,700 | $25,869 | 21.2% |
| 448 | Alachua CountyFL | $61,949 | $288,800 | $38,869 | 21.2% |
| 449 | Lincoln CountyMS | $51,119 | $155,800 | $28,628 | 21.2% |
| 450 | Mississippi CountyAR | $52,548 | $122,500 | $30,368 | 21.1% |
| 451 | Columbia CountyAR | $55,334 | $152,100 | $27,130 | 21.1% |
| 452 | Robertson CountyKY | $51,830 | $165,100 | $26,050 | 21.1% |
| 453 | Northampton CountyNC | $50,086 | $114,500 | $32,746 | 21.1% |
| 454 | Warren CountyNC | $50,638 | $154,200 | $33,126 | 21.1% |
| 455 | Darlington CountySC | $48,581 | $158,200 | $31,476 | 21.1% |
| 456 | McIntosh CountyOK | $46,281 | $146,200 | $27,663 | 21.1% |
| 457 | Greene CountyNC | $53,244 | $117,400 | $22,916 | 21.0% |
| 458 | Lauderdale CountyTN | $49,879 | $143,200 | $26,653 | 21.0% |
| 459 | Clay CountyGA | $49,147 | $94,400 | $32,259 | 21.0% |
| 460 | Tillman CountyOK | $48,939 | $79,800 | $27,475 | 21.0% |
| 461 | Costilla CountyCO | $36,861 | $184,700 | $28,445 | 21.0% |
| 462 | Madison CountyFL | $48,485 | $116,200 | $23,452 | 21.0% |
| 463 | Crittenden CountyAR | $55,358 | $160,200 | $27,786 | 21.0% |
| 464 | Jackson CountyIL | $48,763 | $137,300 | $30,227 | 21.0% |
| 465 | Fentress CountyTN | $51,149 | $168,200 | $24,226 | 21.0% |
| 466 | Jefferson CountyFL | $61,212 | $232,600 | $31,702 | 21.0% |
| 467 | Forrest CountyMS | $53,640 | $168,000 | $31,103 | 21.0% |
| 468 | Marion CountyGA | $51,667 | $154,100 | $29,446 | 20.9% |
| 469 | Dixie CountyFL | $50,110 | $132,000 | $21,861 | 20.9% |
| 470 | Clay CountyMS | $43,125 | $129,100 | $27,385 | 20.9% |
| 471 | Albany CountyWY | $61,917 | $333,000 | $37,723 | 20.9% |
| 472 | Prince Edward CountyVA | $56,315 | $216,600 | $27,082 | 20.9% |
| 473 | Todd CountyKY | $61,103 | $166,700 | $32,149 | 20.9% |
| 474 | Ottawa CountyOK | $49,947 | $123,300 | $25,611 | 20.9% |
| 475 | Potter CountyTX | $53,249 | $147,300 | $28,703 | 20.8% |
| 476 | Coal CountyOK | $50,423 | $115,700 | $27,842 | 20.8% |
| 477 | Tift CountyGA | $53,255 | $165,200 | $29,963 | 20.8% |
| 478 | Wayne CountyMI | $60,539 | $178,500 | $34,906 | 20.8% |
| 479 | St. Mary ParishLA | $52,576 | $138,900 | $28,265 | 20.8% |
| 480 | Haskell CountyOK | $49,806 | $138,800 | $27,275 | 20.8% |
| 481 | Carter CountyMO | $50,000 | $159,400 | $27,032 | 20.8% |
| 482 | Schuyler CountyIL | $65,948 | $109,700 | $32,939 | 20.8% |
| 483 | Calhoun CountyFL | $50,517 | $145,300 | $23,413 | 20.7% |
| 484 | Jasper CountyTX | $56,723 | $136,400 | $32,535 | 20.7% |
| 485 | Okanogan CountyWA | $63,207 | $299,800 | $33,889 | 20.7% |
| 486 | Estill CountyKY | $46,051 | $119,500 | $25,226 | 20.7% |
| 487 | Matagorda CountyTX | $58,628 | $172,900 | $32,494 | 20.7% |
| 488 | Bledsoe CountyTN | $54,720 | $189,400 | $25,573 | 20.7% |
| 489 | Pushmataha CountyOK | $47,940 | $132,300 | $27,508 | 20.7% |
| 490 | Latimer CountyOK | $41,405 | $107,900 | $24,735 | 20.7% |
| 491 | Trinity CountyCA | $53,002 | $325,800 | $31,301 | 20.7% |
| 492 | Hill CountyMT | $52,798 | $202,600 | $29,662 | 20.7% |
| 493 | Hampton CountySC | $44,711 | $112,000 | $25,277 | 20.7% |
| 494 | Oldham CountyTX | $79,900 | $162,800 | $29,189 | 20.7% |
| 495 | Pike CountyAR | $49,269 | $121,600 | $30,240 | 20.7% |
| 496 | St. Louis cityMO | $56,160 | $197,500 | $41,187 | 20.6% |
| 497 | Crawford CountyKS | $52,844 | $132,600 | $30,263 | 20.6% |
| 498 | Prairie CountyMT | $51,250 | $165,700 | $35,904 | 20.6% |
| 499 | Trigg CountyKY | $59,857 | $207,700 | $32,472 | 20.6% |
| 500 | Berrien CountyGA | $52,876 | $131,600 | $28,442 | 20.6% |
| 501 | Shelby CountyTX | $49,776 | $101,500 | $27,652 | 20.6% |
| 502 | Monroe CountyAR | $43,214 | $88,700 | $27,317 | 20.6% |
| 503 | Worth CountyMO | $47,847 | $96,600 | $29,797 | 20.6% |
| 504 | Montgomery CountyGA | $51,941 | $115,500 | $28,166 | 20.6% |
| 505 | Hale CountyTX | $51,897 | $116,500 | $26,080 | 20.5% |
| 506 | Leake CountyMS | $50,728 | $116,800 | $26,316 | 20.5% |
| 507 | Lake CountyMI | $50,805 | $133,900 | $28,058 | 20.5% |
| 508 | Butler CountyKY | $56,092 | $111,100 | $27,030 | 20.5% |
| 509 | Curry CountyNM | $57,309 | $171,200 | $29,608 | 20.5% |
| 510 | Butler CountyMO | $49,089 | $145,100 | $27,431 | 20.5% |
| 511 | Dallas CountyMO | $53,464 | $190,300 | $28,002 | 20.5% |
| 512 | Hickman CountyKY | $60,867 | $115,700 | $32,313 | 20.5% |
| 513 | Cotton CountyOK | $58,425 | $113,900 | $35,391 | 20.5% |
| 514 | Duplin CountyNC | $55,148 | $137,400 | $28,478 | 20.5% |
| 515 | Laurel CountyKY | $57,771 | $159,500 | $27,836 | 20.5% |
| 516 | Green CountyKY | $46,798 | $125,000 | $26,178 | 20.4% |
| 517 | Braxton CountyWV | $50,331 | $117,900 | $25,639 | 20.4% |
| 518 | Calhoun CountyMS | $43,125 | $90,300 | $25,415 | 20.4% |
| 519 | Independence CountyAR | $56,609 | $142,600 | $30,847 | 20.4% |
| 520 | Martin CountyNC | $48,578 | $109,700 | $29,355 | 20.4% |
| 521 | Taliaferro CountyGA | $52,500 | $68,900 | $26,230 | 20.4% |
| 522 | Chesterfield CountySC | $49,235 | $116,200 | $29,214 | 20.3% |
| 523 | McDuffie CountyGA | $56,733 | $170,200 | $29,258 | 20.3% |
| 524 | Howell CountyMO | $50,993 | $173,000 | $27,570 | 20.3% |
| 525 | Grady CountyGA | $58,980 | $152,400 | $29,603 | 20.3% |
| 526 | Turner CountyGA | $36,799 | $97,300 | $23,092 | 20.3% |
| 527 | Jackson CountyTN | $47,951 | $155,500 | $30,172 | 20.3% |
| 528 | Nevada CountyAR | $53,886 | $83,300 | $25,763 | 20.3% |
| 529 | Hempstead CountyAR | $46,787 | $105,700 | $28,673 | 20.2% |
| 530 | Adams CountyOH | $50,264 | $164,200 | $25,916 | 20.2% |
| 531 | Union CountyIL | $55,728 | $131,700 | $31,657 | 20.2% |
| 532 | Hughes CountyOK | $51,581 | $102,000 | $21,673 | 20.2% |
| 533 | Tyler CountyWV | $63,693 | $121,300 | $35,594 | 20.2% |
| 534 | Scott CountyVA | $46,349 | $143,000 | $28,852 | 20.2% |
| 535 | Sequoyah CountyOK | $51,093 | $139,400 | $27,250 | 20.2% |
| 536 | Santa Cruz CountyAZ | $55,217 | $233,000 | $26,237 | 20.2% |
| 537 | Barton CountyMO | $51,635 | $136,500 | $26,253 | 20.2% |
| 538 | Vermilion ParishLA | $55,707 | $163,300 | $30,227 | 20.2% |
| 539 | Hamilton CountyFL | $50,144 | $111,200 | $18,839 | 20.1% |
| 540 | Craighead CountyAR | $59,548 | $210,400 | $33,774 | 20.1% |
| 541 | Seminole CountyGA | $49,495 | $121,900 | $30,138 | 20.1% |
| 542 | Poinsett CountyAR | $46,707 | $103,000 | $25,536 | 20.1% |
| 543 | Lawrence CountyAR | $44,882 | $98,900 | $26,551 | 20.1% |
| 544 | Monroe CountyAL | $42,292 | $120,600 | $23,812 | 20.1% |
| 545 | Crosby CountyTX | $52,188 | $80,900 | $31,398 | 20.1% |
| 546 | Grayson CountyKY | $50,757 | $164,600 | $28,372 | 20.1% |
| 547 | Clarke CountyAL | $49,249 | $121,700 | $31,921 | 20.1% |
| 548 | Simpson CountyMS | $56,381 | $122,200 | $28,849 | 20.0% |
| 549 | Richmond CountyGA | $55,637 | $178,500 | $31,825 | 20.0% |
| 550 | Escambia CountyAL | $48,225 | $136,500 | $23,983 | 20.0% |
| 551 | Pickens CountyAL | $46,274 | $123,900 | $27,934 | 20.0% |
| 552 | Hopkins CountyKY | $56,815 | $142,800 | $29,287 | 20.0% |
| 553 | Barbour CountyWV | $51,394 | $131,900 | $28,037 | 20.0% |
| 554 | Wayne CountyTN | $52,294 | $130,700 | $27,272 | 20.0% |
| 555 | Montgomery CountyAL | $59,386 | $171,900 | $34,594 | 19.9% |
| 556 | Camp CountyTX | $58,843 | $173,100 | $31,162 | 19.9% |
| 557 | Iberville ParishLA | $54,000 | $172,800 | $29,389 | 19.9% |
| 558 | Randolph CountyAL | $52,338 | $181,600 | $30,082 | 19.9% |
| 559 | Rapides ParishLA | $54,967 | $181,100 | $31,518 | 19.9% |
| 560 | Woods CountyOK | $53,275 | $139,600 | $29,494 | 19.9% |
| 561 | Benton CountyMO | $52,567 | $177,900 | $32,477 | 19.9% |
| 562 | Riley CountyKS | $61,098 | $237,100 | $36,484 | 19.9% |
| 563 | Bradley CountyAR | $41,476 | $94,800 | $27,130 | 19.9% |
| 564 | Mecosta CountyMI | $60,951 | $178,900 | $29,951 | 19.9% |
| 565 | Graves CountyKY | $50,772 | $147,800 | $30,535 | 19.9% |
| 566 | Pitt CountyNC | $58,188 | $208,900 | $34,160 | 19.8% |
| 567 | Grant CountyIN | $53,522 | $122,300 | $29,423 | 19.8% |
| 568 | Golden Valley CountyND | $68,021 | $123,900 | $37,649 | 19.8% |
| 569 | Texas CountyMO | $50,036 | $146,700 | $24,108 | 19.8% |
| 570 | Wilson CountyNC | $56,423 | $186,000 | $31,996 | 19.8% |
| 571 | Vance CountyNC | $50,465 | $161,500 | $27,551 | 19.8% |
| 572 | Johnson CountyAR | $45,995 | $135,300 | $25,637 | 19.8% |
| 573 | Covington CountyMS | $45,051 | $105,100 | $27,839 | 19.8% |
| 574 | Hickory CountyMO | $39,390 | $176,100 | $24,107 | 19.8% |
| 575 | Baltimore cityMD | $62,177 | $229,600 | $40,604 | 19.7% |
| 576 | Clay CountySD | $56,850 | $232,300 | $30,824 | 19.7% |
| 577 | Cross CountyAR | $50,863 | $117,500 | $30,808 | 19.7% |
| 578 | Pulaski CountyKY | $51,898 | $166,900 | $29,394 | 19.7% |
| 579 | Conway CountyAR | $54,187 | $154,100 | $27,212 | 19.7% |
| 580 | Monongalia CountyWV | $65,346 | $267,700 | $42,045 | 19.7% |
| 581 | Monroe CountyIN | $65,868 | $285,200 | $38,653 | 19.7% |
| 582 | Marion CountyMS | $45,110 | $122,800 | $25,415 | 19.7% |
| 583 | Delaware CountyIN | $58,127 | $139,400 | $31,091 | 19.6% |
| 584 | Charlottesville cityVA | $74,824 | $486,700 | $51,540 | 19.6% |
| 585 | Coleman CountyTX | $49,159 | $92,500 | $30,787 | 19.6% |
| 586 | Brown CountyOH | $71,270 | $196,200 | $34,980 | 19.6% |
| 587 | East Baton Rouge ParishLA | $63,071 | $248,800 | $38,736 | 19.6% |
| 588 | Colleton CountySC | $51,114 | $162,500 | $29,122 | 19.6% |
| 589 | Dawson CountyTX | $54,360 | $103,400 | $26,655 | 19.6% |
| 590 | Harrison CountyMO | $54,367 | $109,500 | $27,238 | 19.6% |
| 591 | Union CountyAR | $55,259 | $120,900 | $30,883 | 19.5% |
| 592 | Adams CountyWA | $66,136 | $273,300 | $28,514 | 19.5% |
| 593 | Union CountyFL | $64,146 | $169,500 | $23,374 | 19.5% |
| 594 | Imperial CountyCA | $57,681 | $309,600 | $23,552 | 19.5% |
| 595 | Bracken CountyKY | $66,319 | $125,000 | $33,389 | 19.5% |
| 596 | Franklin CountyGA | $53,046 | $179,000 | $30,074 | 19.5% |
| 597 | Warren CountyMS | $59,401 | $156,400 | $34,305 | 19.5% |
| 598 | Frio CountyTX | $66,010 | $107,700 | $22,707 | 19.5% |
| 599 | Grant CountyNM | $44,958 | $175,600 | $31,209 | 19.5% |
| 600 | Jefferson CountyTX | $60,026 | $169,500 | $32,101 | 19.5% |
| 601 | Culberson CountyTX | $58,777 | $79,300 | $26,529 | 19.5% |
| 602 | Jackson CountyFL | $49,149 | $120,800 | $24,086 | 19.5% |
| 603 | Morris CountyTX | $58,645 | $120,400 | $27,778 | 19.5% |
| 604 | Dillingham Census AreaAK | $78,533 | $159,000 | $34,301 | 19.5% |
| 605 | Jackson CountyKY | $40,000 | $111,500 | $22,925 | 19.5% |
| 606 | Harding CountyNM | $48,553 | $70,000 | $70,817 | 19.4% |
| 607 | Jasper CountyMS | $48,660 | $107,100 | $25,961 | 19.4% |
| 608 | Crowley CountyCO | $48,826 | $116,200 | $19,968 | 19.4% |
| 609 | Mason CountyWV | $49,761 | $120,300 | $29,428 | 19.4% |
| 610 | Brooks CountyTX | $47,764 | $81,000 | $31,217 | 19.4% |
| 611 | Barren CountyKY | $50,628 | $178,000 | $29,914 | 19.4% |
| 612 | Le Flore CountyOK | $51,565 | $135,700 | $25,771 | 19.4% |
| 613 | Stone CountyAR | $40,943 | $171,600 | $24,776 | 19.3% |
| 614 | Franklin cityVA | $63,245 | $256,600 | $31,433 | 19.3% |
| 615 | Upson CountyGA | $55,429 | $168,700 | $31,521 | 19.3% |
| 616 | Bleckley CountyGA | $62,008 | $149,600 | $31,579 | 19.3% |
| 617 | Hart CountyKY | $52,285 | $146,000 | $26,411 | 19.3% |
| 618 | Iron CountyMO | $48,850 | $119,300 | $28,180 | 19.3% |
| 619 | Otero CountyNM | $55,876 | $162,700 | $29,760 | 19.3% |
| 620 | Lincoln CountyNM | $53,303 | $233,200 | $37,148 | 19.3% |
| 621 | Livingston CountyKY | $58,984 | $125,600 | $31,334 | 19.3% |
| 622 | Butte CountyID | $53,015 | $217,600 | $28,232 | 19.3% |
| 623 | Butte CountyCA | $67,928 | $424,700 | $38,305 | 19.2% |
| 624 | Upshur CountyWV | $54,338 | $170,800 | $30,013 | 19.2% |
| 625 | Fayette CountyWV | $53,194 | $105,800 | $28,113 | 19.2% |
| 626 | Tippecanoe CountyIN | $60,636 | $239,300 | $33,313 | 19.2% |
| 627 | Madera CountyCA | $76,627 | $393,200 | $30,077 | 19.2% |
| 628 | Cabell CountyWV | $55,832 | $164,400 | $34,510 | 19.2% |
| 629 | Castro CountyTX | $56,776 | $95,000 | $26,462 | 19.2% |
| 630 | Covington CountyAL | $52,456 | $152,100 | $30,251 | 19.2% |
| 631 | Tangipahoa ParishLA | $56,760 | $212,900 | $31,792 | 19.2% |
| 632 | Carter CountyKY | $51,235 | $132,800 | $27,994 | 19.2% |
| 633 | Geneva CountyAL | $52,771 | $130,700 | $27,592 | 19.2% |
| 634 | Lowndes CountyGA | $58,541 | $215,600 | $31,086 | 19.2% |
| 635 | Vigo CountyIN | $52,976 | $148,500 | $30,731 | 19.2% |
| 636 | Evans CountyGA | $53,259 | $138,200 | $25,725 | 19.1% |
| 637 | Karnes CountyTX | $60,214 | $149,000 | $31,304 | 19.1% |
| 638 | Franklin CountyAL | $53,338 | $136,000 | $26,381 | 19.1% |
| 639 | Kings CountyNY | $80,263 | $905,000 | $47,575 | 19.1% |
| 640 | Van Buren CountyAR | $50,354 | $135,700 | $28,312 | 19.1% |
| 641 | Muskogee CountyOK | $53,619 | $153,200 | $26,897 | 19.1% |
| 642 | Kern CountyCA | $70,210 | $338,300 | $29,699 | 19.1% |
| 643 | Swain CountyNC | $52,349 | $207,000 | $31,803 | 19.1% |
| 644 | Cattaraugus CountyNY | $59,540 | $113,100 | $31,747 | 19.1% |
| 645 | Chowan CountyNC | $53,864 | $235,800 | $35,476 | 19.1% |
| 646 | Merced CountyCA | $65,510 | $391,800 | $28,030 | 19.1% |
| 647 | Champaign CountyIL | $63,683 | $211,500 | $38,439 | 19.1% |
| 648 | Roane CountyWV | $45,778 | $122,100 | $27,304 | 19.1% |
| 649 | Muscogee CountyGA | $58,073 | $193,900 | $33,739 | 19.0% |
| 650 | Weakley CountyTN | $51,880 | $151,200 | $28,035 | 19.0% |
| 651 | Mississippi CountyMO | $48,160 | $109,000 | $24,081 | 19.0% |
| 652 | Alexander CountyIL | $47,043 | $59,800 | $29,379 | 19.0% |
| 653 | Arkansas CountyAR | $53,164 | $138,100 | $29,569 | 19.0% |
| 654 | Craig CountyOK | $51,922 | $150,500 | $26,491 | 19.0% |
| 655 | Vernon ParishLA | $57,270 | $156,000 | $30,322 | 19.0% |
| 656 | Hardeman CountyTN | $46,069 | $121,700 | $23,153 | 19.0% |
| 657 | Gilmer CountyWV | $47,981 | $83,800 | $20,425 | 19.0% |
| 658 | Lamar CountyTX | $61,880 | $200,700 | $33,256 | 19.0% |
| 659 | Newton CountyTX | $42,618 | $103,100 | $28,212 | 19.0% |
| 660 | Delaware CountyOK | $56,676 | $175,300 | $36,971 | 19.0% |
| 661 | Lee CountyAL | $65,824 | $262,200 | $35,940 | 18.9% |
| 662 | Spalding CountyGA | $62,071 | $228,700 | $37,466 | 18.9% |
| 663 | Saline CountyIL | $53,117 | $94,300 | $36,683 | 18.9% |
| 664 | Charlotte CountyVA | $58,000 | $144,100 | $33,110 | 18.9% |
| 665 | Tippah CountyMS | $52,542 | $124,100 | $28,432 | 18.9% |
| 666 | Meriwether CountyGA | $57,340 | $168,800 | $29,411 | 18.9% |
| 667 | Mahoning CountyOH | $56,942 | $154,700 | $34,566 | 18.9% |
| 668 | Ouachita CountyAR | $49,268 | $102,100 | $27,803 | 18.9% |
| 669 | Edwards CountyKS | $52,692 | $70,900 | $32,235 | 18.9% |
| 670 | Grundy CountyTN | $47,593 | $154,000 | $25,175 | 18.9% |
| 671 | Menard CountyTX | $53,043 | $108,500 | $34,742 | 18.9% |
| 672 | Williamsburg cityVA | $75,604 | $428,100 | $37,442 | 18.8% |
| 673 | Buena Vista cityVA | $57,833 | $156,200 | $25,609 | 18.8% |
| 674 | Mason CountyKY | $52,178 | $161,500 | $31,189 | 18.8% |
| 675 | Vernon CountyMO | $52,230 | $158,800 | $25,885 | 18.8% |
| 676 | Walthall CountyMS | $48,905 | $126,600 | $29,325 | 18.8% |
| 677 | Wright CountyMO | $47,909 | $160,100 | $25,681 | 18.7% |
| 678 | El Paso CountyTX | $59,806 | $180,400 | $28,486 | 18.7% |
| 679 | Jones CountyMS | $52,216 | $143,100 | $29,510 | 18.7% |
| 680 | Scott CountyAR | $43,270 | $115,000 | $23,635 | 18.7% |
| 681 | Dale CountyAL | $54,963 | $143,500 | $30,913 | 18.7% |
| 682 | Tyrrell CountyNC | $41,685 | $164,500 | $23,668 | 18.7% |
| 683 | Las Animas CountyCO | $52,074 | $237,600 | $30,125 | 18.7% |
| 684 | Coles CountyIL | $56,478 | $127,400 | $33,885 | 18.7% |
| 685 | Saluda CountySC | $51,009 | $146,500 | $30,409 | 18.7% |
| 686 | Lea CountyNM | $68,015 | $184,000 | $31,326 | 18.7% |
| 687 | Chester CountySC | $52,458 | $158,300 | $28,227 | 18.7% |
| 688 | Humboldt CountyCA | $61,160 | $446,900 | $36,080 | 18.7% |
| 689 | Leon CountyFL | $66,287 | $301,800 | $39,955 | 18.7% |
| 690 | Florence CountySC | $58,305 | $177,900 | $33,071 | 18.7% |
| 691 | Winston CountyAL | $57,256 | $118,900 | $29,106 | 18.7% |
| 692 | Liberty CountyTX | $68,703 | $181,700 | $27,195 | 18.7% |
| 693 | Caswell CountyNC | $59,755 | $164,500 | $30,179 | 18.6% |
| 694 | Lynchburg cityVA | $57,947 | $229,800 | $29,937 | 18.6% |
| 695 | DeKalb CountyTN | $53,153 | $235,500 | $30,133 | 18.6% |
| 696 | Obion CountyTN | $54,613 | $133,600 | $30,429 | 18.6% |
| 697 | Jefferson CountyAR | $51,096 | $113,400 | $26,677 | 18.6% |
| 698 | Lafayette CountyMS | $67,185 | $315,400 | $36,403 | 18.5% |
| 699 | Campbell CountyTN | $51,557 | $186,500 | $29,300 | 18.5% |
| 700 | Coshocton CountyOH | $55,577 | $155,500 | $29,978 | 18.5% |
| 701 | Tazewell CountyVA | $47,313 | $118,300 | $29,519 | 18.5% |
| 702 | Broome CountyNY | $62,616 | $154,900 | $35,860 | 18.5% |
| 703 | Mineral CountyNV | $54,855 | $156,200 | $30,770 | 18.5% |
| 704 | Nottoway CountyVA | $63,261 | $167,500 | $26,253 | 18.5% |
| 705 | Jackson CountyOH | $57,106 | $150,700 | $30,379 | 18.5% |
| 706 | Walker CountyAL | $56,509 | $135,900 | $29,460 | 18.5% |
| 707 | Jackson CountyWV | $58,845 | $157,200 | $34,967 | 18.5% |
| 708 | Choctaw CountyMS | $50,919 | $117,200 | $26,576 | 18.4% |
| 709 | Tripp CountySD | $58,987 | $132,900 | $33,340 | 18.4% |
| 710 | Union CountyKY | $60,327 | $104,500 | $30,559 | 18.4% |
| 711 | Cherokee CountySC | $50,288 | $142,000 | $27,406 | 18.4% |
| 712 | Adair CountyKY | $53,553 | $150,800 | $28,489 | 18.4% |
| 713 | Perry CountyMS | $49,634 | $124,000 | $27,110 | 18.4% |
| 714 | Muhlenberg CountyKY | $51,927 | $127,400 | $30,585 | 18.4% |
| 715 | Putnam CountyTN | $58,912 | $282,500 | $31,985 | 18.4% |
| 716 | San Jacinto CountyTX | $65,364 | $209,300 | $30,859 | 18.4% |
| 717 | Jones CountyNC | $59,641 | $130,300 | $32,480 | 18.4% |
| 718 | Walker CountyTX | $52,324 | $226,900 | $25,170 | 18.4% |
| 719 | Hamblen CountyTN | $55,454 | $210,900 | $30,437 | 18.4% |
| 720 | Henry CountyAL | $59,931 | $161,000 | $33,264 | 18.3% |
| 721 | Ellis CountyKS | $63,084 | $216,300 | $37,483 | 18.3% |
| 722 | Burke CountyGA | $53,014 | $151,600 | $33,957 | 18.3% |
| 723 | Mahnomen CountyMN | $59,441 | $161,900 | $27,297 | 18.3% |
| 724 | Terry CountyTX | $44,100 | $105,400 | $24,113 | 18.3% |
| 725 | Roanoke cityVA | $55,378 | $190,500 | $36,576 | 18.3% |
| 726 | Marion CountyTX | $49,672 | $101,500 | $30,729 | 18.3% |
| 727 | Morgan CountyMO | $53,412 | $194,400 | $33,075 | 18.3% |
| 728 | Fresno CountyCA | $74,201 | $388,800 | $32,963 | 18.3% |
| 729 | Jones CountySD | $65,119 | $139,600 | $30,267 | 18.3% |
| 730 | Klamath CountyOR | $58,830 | $280,400 | $32,883 | 18.3% |
| 731 | Caddo CountyOK | $55,353 | $115,700 | $27,153 | 18.3% |
| 732 | Blaine CountyMT | $64,813 | $155,500 | $29,519 | 18.3% |
| 733 | George CountyMS | $59,758 | $166,900 | $28,843 | 18.3% |
| 734 | Greene CountyMS | $54,276 | $92,700 | $20,638 | 18.3% |
| 735 | Owen CountyKY | $61,134 | $168,700 | $30,369 | 18.3% |
| 736 | Moore CountyTX | $61,762 | $152,600 | $27,480 | 18.3% |
| 737 | Cannon CountyTN | $59,443 | $252,000 | $30,960 | 18.3% |
| 738 | Torrance CountyNM | $57,842 | $159,700 | $30,139 | 18.3% |
| 739 | Henry CountyTN | $50,613 | $160,200 | $30,246 | 18.3% |
| 740 | Franklin CountyNY | $65,151 | $145,400 | $32,684 | 18.2% |
| 741 | Rio Arriba CountyNM | $57,155 | $243,700 | $31,887 | 18.2% |
| 742 | Story CountyIA | $69,685 | $258,700 | $38,610 | 18.2% |
| 743 | Cherokee CountyOK | $53,218 | $168,500 | $29,253 | 18.2% |
| 744 | Saginaw CountyMI | $60,622 | $152,800 | $34,578 | 18.2% |
| 745 | Benton CountyOR | $77,702 | $513,000 | $45,624 | 18.2% |
| 746 | Laclede CountyMO | $53,282 | $168,400 | $29,076 | 18.2% |
| 747 | Pawnee CountyOK | $58,738 | $131,500 | $29,179 | 18.2% |
| 748 | Richmond cityVA | $64,587 | $353,000 | $45,790 | 18.2% |
| 749 | Madison CountyTN | $60,042 | $211,800 | $33,572 | 18.2% |
| 750 | Columbus CountyNC | $49,442 | $146,000 | $27,773 | 18.2% |
| 751 | Twiggs CountyGA | $56,324 | $111,300 | $30,439 | 18.2% |
| 752 | Cherokee CountyTX | $61,261 | $169,300 | $28,734 | 18.2% |
| 753 | Montmorency CountyMI | $49,756 | $158,600 | $31,792 | 18.2% |
| 754 | Prowers CountyCO | $53,508 | $160,600 | $32,455 | 18.2% |
| 755 | Colfax CountyNM | $53,554 | $167,200 | $32,110 | 18.2% |
| 756 | Laurens CountySC | $57,623 | $170,600 | $28,695 | 18.1% |
| 757 | Valencia CountyNM | $58,933 | $223,000 | $30,718 | 18.1% |
| 758 | Comanche CountyOK | $60,761 | $163,800 | $31,138 | 18.1% |
| 759 | Charlton CountyGA | $61,276 | $142,800 | $26,867 | 18.1% |
| 760 | San Juan CountyUT | $64,481 | $224,200 | $26,850 | 18.1% |
| 761 | Perry CountyTN | $55,972 | $126,900 | $29,109 | 18.1% |
| 762 | Monroe CountyMS | $51,866 | $120,800 | $29,127 | 18.0% |
| 763 | Shannon CountyMO | $55,222 | $157,500 | $26,034 | 18.0% |
| 764 | Stephens CountyOK | $61,620 | $145,300 | $34,840 | 18.0% |
| 765 | Okmulgee CountyOK | $54,029 | $121,200 | $29,180 | 18.0% |
| 766 | Fulton CountyAR | $42,241 | $113,800 | $23,947 | 18.0% |
| 767 | Geary CountyKS | $59,317 | $172,700 | $28,780 | 18.0% |
| 768 | Rio Grande CountyCO | $64,411 | $239,500 | $39,615 | 18.0% |
| 769 | Jackson CountyNC | $55,815 | $284,700 | $33,850 | 18.0% |
| 770 | Lamar CountyAL | $50,000 | $114,000 | $26,045 | 18.0% |
| 771 | Attala CountyMS | $51,639 | $104,600 | $31,953 | 18.0% |
| 772 | Tishomingo CountyMS | $53,040 | $145,100 | $30,989 | 18.0% |
| 773 | Okeechobee CountyFL | $57,984 | $193,000 | $28,796 | 18.0% |
| 774 | Dickens CountyTX | $49,335 | $65,300 | $31,036 | 18.0% |
| 775 | Marion CountyAR | $48,619 | $163,300 | $28,435 | 18.0% |
| 776 | Franklin CountyAR | $55,886 | $130,800 | $29,603 | 18.0% |
| 777 | Elbert CountyGA | $58,450 | $142,000 | $31,738 | 18.0% |
| 778 | Alpena CountyMI | $53,950 | $153,900 | $34,583 | 18.0% |
| 779 | Bristol cityVA | $50,404 | $184,100 | $31,284 | 18.0% |
| 780 | Thomas CountyGA | $60,736 | $196,700 | $33,700 | 17.9% |
| 781 | Clayton CountyGA | $59,806 | $222,300 | $27,759 | 17.9% |
| 782 | Floyd CountyTX | $58,462 | $89,600 | $33,032 | 17.9% |
| 783 | Yuma CountyCO | $60,545 | $211,700 | $33,902 | 17.9% |
| 784 | Adams CountyID | $61,808 | $376,500 | $36,243 | 17.9% |
| 785 | Heard CountyGA | $65,868 | $186,800 | $34,343 | 17.9% |
| 786 | Larue CountyKY | $67,067 | $183,500 | $29,539 | 17.9% |
| 787 | Tyler CountyTX | $55,396 | $157,300 | $30,047 | 17.9% |
| 788 | Modoc CountyCA | $59,455 | $224,700 | $32,252 | 17.9% |
| 789 | Crenshaw CountyAL | $48,560 | $114,000 | $31,043 | 17.9% |
| 790 | Calhoun CountyAL | $55,029 | $156,600 | $30,275 | 17.9% |
| 791 | Wayne CountyIN | $55,692 | $140,200 | $32,895 | 17.9% |
| 792 | Carroll CountyMS | $59,327 | $109,600 | $34,198 | 17.9% |
| 793 | Tulare CountyCA | $71,300 | $330,100 | $28,185 | 17.9% |
| 794 | King and Queen CountyVA | $70,469 | $231,600 | $37,430 | 17.9% |
| 795 | Real CountyTX | $39,605 | $112,500 | $28,467 | 17.9% |
| 796 | Fayette CountyIN | $59,321 | $130,700 | $30,876 | 17.9% |
| 797 | Northwest Arctic BoroughAK | $84,018 | $199,100 | $30,256 | 17.9% |
| 798 | Gentry CountyMO | $55,848 | $134,000 | $28,303 | 17.9% |
| 799 | Benton CountyTN | $51,746 | $153,600 | $30,044 | 17.8% |
| 800 | Audrain CountyMO | $59,448 | $143,100 | $28,392 | 17.8% |
| 801 | Jasper CountySC | $65,613 | $325,500 | $33,970 | 17.8% |
| 802 | Shelby CountyTN | $63,767 | $249,100 | $39,083 | 17.8% |
| 803 | Wahkiakum CountyWA | $62,653 | $396,800 | $35,882 | 17.8% |
| 804 | Beaufort CountyNC | $58,357 | $192,700 | $34,495 | 17.8% |
| 805 | Wilkes CountyGA | $52,043 | $122,700 | $32,364 | 17.8% |
| 806 | Talladega CountyAL | $57,776 | $149,200 | $30,482 | 17.8% |
| 807 | Saguache CountyCO | $50,082 | $212,600 | $41,682 | 17.8% |
| 808 | Edgefield CountySC | $73,029 | $202,700 | $33,147 | 17.8% |
| 809 | Pittsburg CountyOK | $55,310 | $156,900 | $29,974 | 17.7% |
| 810 | Northampton CountyVA | $61,632 | $316,200 | $44,222 | 17.7% |
| 811 | Cook CountyGA | $53,651 | $157,500 | $27,361 | 17.7% |
| 812 | Lawrence CountyOH | $58,325 | $144,000 | $30,812 | 17.7% |
| 813 | Iosco CountyMI | $50,066 | $142,200 | $32,108 | 17.7% |
| 814 | Lucas CountyOH | $62,224 | $163,900 | $37,575 | 17.7% |
| 815 | Crittenden CountyKY | $46,656 | $127,300 | $28,700 | 17.7% |
| 816 | Hardy CountyWV | $49,272 | $166,300 | $29,801 | 17.7% |
| 817 | New Madrid CountyMO | $51,881 | $111,800 | $30,377 | 17.7% |
| 818 | Vermilion CountyIL | $56,877 | $97,200 | $31,655 | 17.7% |
| 819 | Deaf Smith CountyTX | $60,799 | $121,300 | $25,625 | 17.7% |
| 820 | Ohio CountyWV | $57,094 | $166,000 | $38,134 | 17.7% |
| 821 | Putnam CountyGA | $72,096 | $249,300 | $48,458 | 17.6% |
| 822 | Latah CountyID | $65,424 | $368,600 | $36,063 | 17.6% |
| 823 | Trinity CountyTX | $52,018 | $119,500 | $30,671 | 17.6% |
| 824 | McCormick CountySC | $55,798 | $168,700 | $33,965 | 17.6% |
| 825 | DeWitt CountyTX | $63,730 | $170,900 | $29,806 | 17.6% |
| 826 | Bee CountyTX | $57,673 | $111,300 | $24,011 | 17.6% |
| 827 | Ashtabula CountyOH | $57,728 | $159,500 | $31,369 | 17.6% |
| 828 | Grundy CountyMO | $51,975 | $112,500 | $31,335 | 17.6% |
| 829 | Johnson CountyIL | $62,528 | $160,500 | $27,765 | 17.6% |
| 830 | Nicholas CountyKY | $59,531 | $123,000 | $25,299 | 17.6% |
| 831 | Malheur CountyOR | $54,519 | $248,900 | $25,000 | 17.6% |
| 832 | Oconee CountySC | $62,388 | $237,100 | $39,360 | 17.6% |
| 833 | Clay CountyAL | $55,250 | $156,700 | $28,812 | 17.6% |
| 834 | Liberty CountyFL | $58,671 | $127,300 | $26,302 | 17.5% |
| 835 | White CountyAR | $55,249 | $163,600 | $28,808 | 17.5% |
| 836 | Douglas CountyMO | $45,985 | $168,200 | $28,761 | 17.5% |
| 837 | Cass CountyTX | $53,813 | $146,400 | $29,660 | 17.5% |
| 838 | Clay CountyIL | $60,417 | $97,400 | $31,980 | 17.5% |
| 839 | Franklin CountyIL | $56,740 | $89,000 | $31,012 | 17.5% |
| 840 | Houston CountyAL | $58,626 | $183,300 | $34,005 | 17.5% |
| 841 | Lafayette CountyFL | $62,757 | $157,200 | $22,543 | 17.5% |
| 842 | Grant CountyOK | $60,758 | $105,700 | $33,609 | 17.5% |
| 843 | Appanoose CountyIA | $54,934 | $124,200 | $31,168 | 17.5% |
| 844 | Person CountyNC | $63,300 | $213,900 | $37,635 | 17.5% |
| 845 | Clinton CountyKY | $44,844 | $122,200 | $24,457 | 17.5% |
| 846 | Polk CountyTX | $62,259 | $184,800 | $30,198 | 17.5% |
| 847 | Wilbarger CountyTX | $54,102 | $89,400 | $30,649 | 17.5% |
| 848 | Taylor CountyKY | $60,456 | $174,200 | $28,896 | 17.5% |
| 849 | La Paz CountyAZ | $49,478 | $135,800 | $34,376 | 17.5% |
| 850 | Chautauqua CountyNY | $58,351 | $127,900 | $32,691 | 17.4% |
| 851 | Greene CountyAR | $57,839 | $169,300 | $28,951 | 17.4% |
| 852 | Nueces CountyTX | $66,897 | $208,800 | $34,626 | 17.4% |
| 853 | Clarke CountyMS | $46,108 | $118,100 | $27,462 | 17.4% |
| 854 | Levy CountyFL | $56,750 | $190,600 | $33,050 | 17.4% |
| 855 | Washington CountyMO | $56,043 | $129,400 | $29,137 | 17.4% |
| 856 | Calcasieu ParishLA | $67,564 | $217,000 | $36,113 | 17.4% |
| 857 | Coffee CountyTN | $61,505 | $246,800 | $30,787 | 17.4% |
| 858 | Claiborne CountyTN | $49,379 | $159,900 | $29,547 | 17.4% |
| 859 | Anderson CountyTX | $62,068 | $185,300 | $27,075 | 17.4% |
| 860 | Colbert CountyAL | $60,628 | $171,000 | $33,817 | 17.4% |
| 861 | Newberry CountySC | $61,780 | $173,300 | $32,295 | 17.4% |
| 862 | Blaine CountyOK | $61,642 | $126,900 | $31,589 | 17.4% |
| 863 | Halifax CountyVA | $52,013 | $155,700 | $28,215 | 17.3% |
| 864 | Long CountyGA | $68,808 | $218,300 | $27,099 | 17.3% |
| 865 | Taylor CountyFL | $49,073 | $114,600 | $28,746 | 17.3% |
| 866 | Hudspeth CountyTX | $48,600 | $64,000 | $20,866 | 17.3% |
| 867 | Portsmouth cityVA | $60,491 | $246,900 | $33,568 | 17.3% |
| 868 | Peach CountyGA | $71,293 | $207,800 | $34,046 | 17.3% |
| 869 | Wayne CountyNC | $59,733 | $178,700 | $31,983 | 17.3% |
| 870 | Huerfano CountyCO | $52,526 | $247,800 | $36,579 | 17.3% |
| 871 | Dickenson CountyVA | $47,254 | $102,700 | $26,181 | 17.3% |
| 872 | Reynolds CountyMO | $45,028 | $151,700 | $26,409 | 17.3% |
| 873 | Hardin CountyOH | $62,484 | $151,200 | $32,470 | 17.3% |
| 874 | Harper CountyKS | $53,488 | $83,800 | $29,878 | 17.3% |
| 875 | Atoka CountyOK | $54,785 | $157,600 | $26,352 | 17.3% |
| 876 | Washington CountyFL | $58,210 | $171,000 | $27,434 | 17.3% |
| 877 | Vinton CountyOH | $55,336 | $150,000 | $29,951 | 17.3% |
| 878 | Sevier CountyAR | $53,527 | $117,600 | $25,777 | 17.3% |
| 879 | Lincoln CountyOK | $62,216 | $166,500 | $32,298 | 17.3% |
| 880 | Lowndes CountyMS | $53,812 | $164,100 | $30,143 | 17.3% |
| 881 | Graham CountyAZ | $67,325 | $212,000 | $27,149 | 17.3% |
| 882 | Jackson CountyAL | $51,908 | $159,500 | $30,130 | 17.3% |
| 883 | Madison CountyGA | $61,963 | $219,700 | $29,716 | 17.2% |
| 884 | Lake CountyMT | $63,360 | $421,800 | $36,177 | 17.2% |
| 885 | Wise CountyVA | $52,943 | $118,600 | $25,953 | 17.2% |
| 886 | Alamosa CountyCO | $55,397 | $239,100 | $29,946 | 17.2% |
| 887 | Milwaukee CountyWI | $64,435 | $230,700 | $38,385 | 17.2% |
| 888 | Nowata CountyOK | $54,333 | $137,800 | $30,891 | 17.2% |
| 889 | Oscoda CountyMI | $49,515 | $125,500 | $27,888 | 17.2% |
| 890 | Glades CountyFL | $45,870 | $137,000 | $27,173 | 17.2% |
| 891 | McDonough CountyIL | $52,795 | $107,500 | $32,219 | 17.2% |
| 892 | Calloway CountyKY | $52,706 | $183,200 | $29,867 | 17.2% |
| 893 | Richland CountySC | $63,784 | $242,800 | $37,859 | 17.2% |
| 894 | Clay CountyAR | $51,481 | $94,600 | $27,594 | 17.2% |
| 895 | Carroll CountyAR | $54,230 | $210,400 | $30,635 | 17.2% |
| 896 | Screven CountyGA | $52,792 | $124,300 | $30,102 | 17.2% |
| 897 | Washington CountyGA | $46,023 | $112,500 | $25,101 | 17.2% |
| 898 | Pickens CountySC | $61,064 | $231,900 | $34,724 | 17.2% |
| 899 | Macon CountyTN | $59,177 | $225,700 | $28,670 | 17.2% |
| 900 | Lubbock CountyTX | $64,155 | $214,100 | $35,808 | 17.1% |
| 901 | Harrison CountyKY | $66,442 | $202,100 | $33,578 | 17.1% |
| 902 | Dorchester CountyMD | $61,839 | $262,400 | $35,605 | 17.1% |
| 903 | Christian CountyKY | $55,494 | $173,600 | $27,039 | 17.1% |
| 904 | Navarro CountyTX | $63,111 | $172,600 | $29,060 | 17.1% |
| 905 | Lafayette ParishLA | $67,451 | $242,900 | $40,361 | 17.1% |
| 906 | Washington CountyAL | $61,042 | $159,700 | $32,670 | 17.1% |
| 907 | Titus CountyTX | $58,425 | $174,000 | $27,244 | 17.1% |
| 908 | Cottle CountyTX | $59,063 | $59,300 | $32,542 | 17.1% |
| 909 | Nodaway CountyMO | $59,315 | $177,500 | $30,440 | 17.1% |
| 910 | Harrison CountyMS | $59,479 | $212,200 | $33,062 | 17.1% |
| 911 | Washington CountyME | $56,024 | $161,800 | $33,745 | 17.1% |
| 912 | Hoke CountyNC | $64,912 | $219,300 | $32,572 | 17.1% |
| 913 | Brantley CountyGA | $58,239 | $99,600 | $27,944 | 17.1% |
| 914 | Carter CountyTN | $50,135 | $168,200 | $30,064 | 17.1% |
| 915 | Johnson CountyIA | $74,935 | $308,600 | $45,136 | 17.1% |
| 916 | Morgan CountyKY | $47,913 | $118,200 | $25,674 | 17.1% |
| 917 | Grainger CountyTN | $50,538 | $189,200 | $29,350 | 17.1% |
| 918 | Limestone CountyTX | $60,573 | $164,200 | $28,496 | 17.1% |
| 919 | Live Oak CountyTX | $57,150 | $159,200 | $29,903 | 17.1% |
| 920 | Smith CountyMS | $60,916 | $112,600 | $29,605 | 17.0% |
| 921 | Grant ParishLA | $64,016 | $143,300 | $27,694 | 17.0% |
| 922 | Musselshell CountyMT | $58,920 | $235,000 | $33,460 | 17.0% |
| 923 | Golden Valley CountyMT | $58,333 | $212,200 | $32,951 | 17.0% |
| 924 | Lincoln CountyGA | $56,907 | $165,900 | $29,291 | 17.0% |
| 925 | Cheyenne CountyKS | $55,429 | $125,900 | $36,989 | 17.0% |
| 926 | Carbon CountyUT | $58,377 | $228,500 | $30,960 | 17.0% |
| 927 | Warren CountyKY | $65,794 | $258,000 | $35,497 | 17.0% |
| 928 | Iron CountyMI | $55,940 | $109,100 | $34,784 | 17.0% |
| 929 | Cedar CountyMO | $48,181 | $168,100 | $30,063 | 17.0% |
| 930 | Marion CountyKY | $59,627 | $168,100 | $29,597 | 17.0% |
| 931 | Lafourche ParishLA | $63,135 | $193,900 | $33,881 | 17.0% |
| 932 | Garvin CountyOK | $58,556 | $147,800 | $30,455 | 17.0% |
| 933 | Lake CountyCA | $60,621 | $324,300 | $35,372 | 17.0% |
| 934 | Jasper CountyMO | $60,694 | $166,900 | $31,916 | 17.0% |
| 935 | Carroll CountyTN | $51,787 | $142,400 | $27,343 | 17.0% |
| 936 | Boyd CountyKY | $61,118 | $130,700 | $31,752 | 16.9% |
| 937 | Perry CountyIL | $62,118 | $112,600 | $30,897 | 16.9% |
| 938 | Etowah CountyAL | $54,563 | $167,100 | $29,604 | 16.9% |
| 939 | Jefferson CountyGA | $53,014 | $105,400 | $27,127 | 16.9% |
| 940 | Greer CountyOK | $59,406 | $109,100 | $25,701 | 16.9% |
| 941 | Pope CountyAR | $57,344 | $170,100 | $30,572 | 16.9% |
| 942 | Troup CountyGA | $56,776 | $217,200 | $33,649 | 16.9% |
| 943 | Gila CountyAZ | $61,986 | $269,400 | $35,047 | 16.9% |
| 944 | Stone CountyMS | $61,413 | $161,100 | $27,312 | 16.9% |
| 945 | St. Lawrence CountyNY | $62,850 | $121,900 | $33,177 | 16.9% |
| 946 | Tate CountyMS | $69,704 | $209,000 | $32,011 | 16.9% |
| 947 | Allegany CountyMD | $59,603 | $154,900 | $31,210 | 16.9% |
| 948 | Henderson CountyTN | $55,136 | $164,800 | $28,236 | 16.9% |
| 949 | Tuscaloosa CountyAL | $66,231 | $248,700 | $35,007 | 16.8% |
| 950 | Phillips CountyCO | $64,674 | $258,200 | $50,419 | 16.8% |
| 951 | Wirt CountyWV | $49,867 | $115,800 | $26,269 | 16.8% |
| 952 | Smyth CountyVA | $49,883 | $139,600 | $30,460 | 16.8% |
| 953 | Marshall CountyWV | $59,169 | $149,800 | $34,200 | 16.8% |
| 954 | Fayette CountyPA | $58,236 | $143,200 | $32,739 | 16.8% |
| 955 | Surry CountyNC | $55,656 | $177,600 | $32,573 | 16.8% |
| 956 | Briscoe CountyTX | $45,417 | $90,300 | $42,063 | 16.8% |
| 957 | Prentiss CountyMS | $49,724 | $122,500 | $28,808 | 16.8% |
| 958 | Yoakum CountyTX | $84,925 | $182,600 | $36,271 | 16.8% |
| 959 | McDonald CountyMO | $52,375 | $154,700 | $25,422 | 16.8% |
| 960 | Phelps CountyMO | $58,396 | $206,500 | $30,712 | 16.8% |
| 961 | Bradford CountyFL | $63,050 | $212,500 | $27,434 | 16.8% |
| 962 | Coconino CountyAZ | $72,966 | $448,000 | $38,920 | 16.8% |
| 963 | Reeves CountyTX | $64,297 | $118,000 | $28,499 | 16.8% |
| 964 | Wright CountyIA | $67,190 | $119,600 | $39,059 | 16.8% |
| 965 | Logan CountyKY | $60,382 | $164,900 | $29,489 | 16.8% |
| 966 | Rutherford CountyNC | $51,410 | $201,800 | $30,460 | 16.8% |
| 967 | Lewis CountyTN | $56,285 | $173,400 | $35,518 | 16.7% |
| 968 | Palo Pinto CountyTX | $67,674 | $198,000 | $32,739 | 16.7% |
| 969 | Wilkes CountyNC | $51,721 | $168,800 | $27,947 | 16.7% |
| 970 | Pontotoc CountyMS | $51,484 | $157,100 | $27,826 | 16.7% |
| 971 | Coffee CountyAL | $68,353 | $188,600 | $34,095 | 16.7% |
| 972 | Cumberland CountyNC | $61,291 | $199,200 | $32,657 | 16.7% |
| 973 | Pulaski CountyAR | $62,873 | $214,700 | $40,670 | 16.7% |
| 974 | Yolo CountyCA | $91,752 | $620,700 | $43,733 | 16.7% |
| 975 | Wabash CountyIL | $57,086 | $104,900 | $37,580 | 16.7% |
| 976 | Ingham CountyMI | $65,526 | $198,800 | $37,723 | 16.7% |
| 977 | Russell CountyVA | $50,012 | $120,600 | $29,997 | 16.7% |
| 978 | Luce CountyMI | $54,893 | $112,000 | $27,499 | 16.7% |
| 979 | Columbia CountyFL | $59,205 | $194,900 | $29,367 | 16.7% |
| 980 | Ogemaw CountyMI | $54,666 | $154,900 | $31,408 | 16.7% |
| 981 | Marion CountyOH | $59,371 | $156,800 | $30,260 | 16.6% |
| 982 | Marshall CountyAL | $62,571 | $201,500 | $32,259 | 16.6% |
| 983 | Nance CountyNE | $65,179 | $132,000 | $34,143 | 16.6% |
| 984 | Grant CountyND | $57,875 | $93,200 | $38,687 | 16.6% |
| 985 | Trumbull CountyOH | $56,435 | $141,800 | $32,429 | 16.6% |
| 986 | Cleveland CountyNC | $58,534 | $200,000 | $30,294 | 16.6% |
| 987 | Jefferson ParishLA | $65,252 | $251,400 | $37,862 | 16.6% |
| 988 | McLennan CountyTX | $66,643 | $243,600 | $35,149 | 16.6% |
| 989 | Boone CountyMO | $72,758 | $272,800 | $40,954 | 16.6% |
| 990 | Union CountyNM | $46,694 | $122,700 | $38,234 | 16.6% |
| 991 | Val Verde CountyTX | $66,100 | $164,600 | $28,707 | 16.6% |
| 992 | Bryan CountyOK | $57,225 | $174,900 | $29,766 | 16.6% |
| 993 | Fall River CountySD | $67,917 | $193,200 | $39,497 | 16.6% |
| 994 | Erath CountyTX | $65,115 | $269,100 | $32,733 | 16.6% |
| 995 | Scott CountyIN | $56,352 | $158,400 | $29,061 | 16.6% |
| 996 | Sumter CountySC | $56,693 | $165,300 | $30,466 | 16.6% |
| 997 | Haskell CountyTX | $60,653 | $98,700 | $40,011 | 16.6% |
| 998 | Pendleton CountyWV | $64,931 | $183,800 | $33,377 | 16.6% |
| 999 | Garden CountyNE | $41,882 | $110,400 | $28,141 | 16.5% |
| 1000 | Pulaski CountyGA | $50,406 | $157,600 | $27,575 | 16.5% |
| 1001 | Wichita CountyKS | $79,063 | $99,300 | $36,995 | 16.5% |
| 1002 | McNairy CountyTN | $53,473 | $161,800 | $27,905 | 16.5% |
| 1003 | New York CountyNY | $103,931 | $1.1M | $95,980 | 16.5% |
| 1004 | Alfalfa CountyOK | $64,615 | $101,500 | $30,402 | 16.5% |
| 1005 | Young CountyTX | $68,010 | $175,800 | $37,501 | 16.5% |
| 1006 | Houghton CountyMI | $58,899 | $159,900 | $31,893 | 16.5% |
| 1007 | Pearl River CountyMS | $58,135 | $182,300 | $29,524 | 16.5% |
| 1008 | Norfolk cityVA | $66,109 | $289,900 | $39,457 | 16.5% |
| 1009 | Franklin CountyFL | $64,105 | $273,300 | $35,524 | 16.5% |
| 1010 | Wichita CountyTX | $63,524 | $153,700 | $33,751 | 16.5% |
| 1011 | Choctaw CountyAL | $47,813 | $123,400 | $28,953 | 16.5% |
| 1012 | Edwards CountyIL | $60,519 | $100,000 | $34,238 | 16.5% |
| 1013 | Mercer CountyWV | $53,210 | $121,700 | $30,362 | 16.5% |
| 1014 | Lee CountyNC | $65,387 | $240,200 | $32,243 | 16.5% |
| 1015 | Pointe Coupee ParishLA | $65,961 | $179,300 | $36,076 | 16.5% |
| 1016 | Grayson CountyVA | $47,730 | $150,100 | $31,205 | 16.5% |
| 1017 | Hamilton CountyTX | $58,219 | $147,700 | $35,419 | 16.5% |
| 1018 | Sharp CountyAR | $44,637 | $105,100 | $27,969 | 16.5% |
| 1019 | Jefferson CountyOH | $59,055 | $127,800 | $32,081 | 16.5% |
| 1020 | Ector CountyTX | $71,536 | $200,200 | $36,118 | 16.5% |
| 1021 | Gallia CountyOH | $56,830 | $155,600 | $30,969 | 16.4% |
| 1022 | Branch CountyMI | $63,724 | $162,500 | $31,163 | 16.4% |
| 1023 | Custer CountyOK | $59,738 | $181,500 | $31,773 | 16.4% |
| 1024 | Henry CountyKY | $63,347 | $197,900 | $31,532 | 16.4% |
| 1025 | Stewart CountyTN | $63,114 | $204,700 | $31,960 | 16.4% |
| 1026 | Saline CountyMO | $57,931 | $150,500 | $29,533 | 16.4% |
| 1027 | Genesee CountyMI | $62,281 | $182,400 | $35,334 | 16.4% |
| 1028 | Leon CountyTX | $61,449 | $186,400 | $33,192 | 16.4% |
| 1029 | Siskiyou CountyCA | $59,095 | $309,500 | $36,529 | 16.4% |
| 1030 | White CountyIL | $54,813 | $108,100 | $30,898 | 16.4% |
| 1031 | Webster CountyMS | $58,789 | $120,100 | $28,753 | 16.4% |
| 1032 | Tompkins CountyNY | $74,024 | $290,900 | $41,808 | 16.4% |
| 1033 | Somerset CountyMD | $64,943 | $173,200 | $28,462 | 16.4% |
| 1034 | Polk CountyGA | $58,515 | $187,600 | $28,773 | 16.4% |
| 1035 | Mecklenburg CountyVA | $57,045 | $192,600 | $36,701 | 16.3% |
| 1036 | Hampden CountyMA | $71,306 | $298,800 | $38,219 | 16.3% |
| 1037 | Oswego CountyNY | $69,183 | $151,700 | $35,765 | 16.3% |
| 1038 | Tallapoosa CountyAL | $59,356 | $158,500 | $33,762 | 16.3% |
| 1039 | Centre CountyPA | $74,291 | $323,500 | $39,316 | 16.3% |
| 1040 | Dyer CountyTN | $58,154 | $166,400 | $37,772 | 16.3% |
| 1041 | Chemung CountyNY | $63,716 | $141,100 | $37,273 | 16.3% |
| 1042 | Marion CountyTN | $61,824 | $195,200 | $32,016 | 16.3% |
| 1043 | Overton CountyTN | $48,959 | $173,200 | $31,070 | 16.3% |
| 1044 | Polk CountyMO | $59,647 | $205,800 | $31,140 | 16.3% |
| 1045 | Deer Lodge CountyMT | $57,527 | $231,700 | $35,979 | 16.3% |
| 1046 | Lincoln CountyKY | $52,440 | $147,300 | $28,170 | 16.3% |
| 1047 | Rockingham CountyNC | $57,053 | $168,600 | $32,991 | 16.3% |
| 1048 | Martin CountyIN | $68,594 | $159,400 | $33,135 | 16.3% |
| 1049 | Massac CountyIL | $65,116 | $121,900 | $32,040 | 16.3% |
| 1050 | Douglas CountyOR | $61,310 | $310,300 | $34,947 | 16.3% |
| 1051 | Harris CountyTX | $74,983 | $276,600 | $41,006 | 16.3% |
| 1052 | Candler CountyGA | $49,581 | $159,200 | $25,409 | 16.3% |
| 1053 | Hall CountyTX | $48,459 | $86,100 | $26,348 | 16.3% |
| 1054 | Rockland CountyNY | $109,959 | $596,900 | $45,570 | 16.2% |
| 1055 | Hancock CountyKY | $65,464 | $141,200 | $31,584 | 16.2% |
| 1056 | Victoria CountyTX | $70,896 | $209,900 | $33,635 | 16.2% |
| 1057 | Carter CountyOK | $60,723 | $168,500 | $34,057 | 16.2% |
| 1058 | Boone CountyWV | $57,093 | $93,100 | $28,780 | 16.2% |
| 1059 | West Carroll ParishLA | $49,134 | $94,400 | $29,378 | 16.2% |
| 1060 | Mifflin CountyPA | $63,953 | $156,700 | $31,620 | 16.2% |
| 1061 | East Feliciana ParishLA | $73,085 | $228,100 | $33,464 | 16.2% |
| 1062 | Mobile CountyAL | $58,880 | $190,700 | $33,306 | 16.2% |
| 1063 | Winkler CountyTX | $86,900 | $148,200 | $35,418 | 16.2% |
| 1064 | Marion CountyAL | $50,088 | $106,600 | $27,195 | 16.2% |
| 1065 | Bowie CountyTX | $59,803 | $173,000 | $31,241 | 16.2% |
| 1066 | Eastland CountyTX | $53,549 | $134,800 | $31,299 | 16.2% |
| 1067 | Suffolk CountyMA | $95,631 | $705,800 | $58,636 | 16.2% |
| 1068 | Allegany CountyNY | $62,869 | $101,700 | $29,954 | 16.2% |
| 1069 | Blackford CountyIN | $51,326 | $107,500 | $31,157 | 16.2% |
| 1070 | Mayes CountyOK | $60,305 | $188,200 | $31,246 | 16.2% |
| 1071 | Parke CountyIN | $68,485 | $151,200 | $32,228 | 16.2% |
| 1072 | Comanche CountyTX | $59,635 | $155,600 | $31,302 | 16.2% |
| 1073 | Jackson CountyOK | $62,799 | $158,400 | $33,346 | 16.2% |
| 1074 | Issaquena CountyMS | $31,429 | $110,800 | $18,718 | 16.2% |
| 1075 | Coos CountyOR | $62,143 | $337,800 | $36,605 | 16.1% |
| 1076 | Beltrami CountyMN | $68,975 | $237,500 | $35,509 | 16.1% |
| 1077 | Bertie CountyNC | $48,750 | $98,500 | $28,769 | 16.1% |
| 1078 | Wayne CountyIL | $55,521 | $110,700 | $31,813 | 16.1% |
| 1079 | Lewis CountyWV | $56,477 | $151,800 | $34,362 | 16.1% |
| 1080 | Gregg CountyTX | $66,550 | $203,400 | $33,893 | 16.1% |
| 1081 | Van Buren CountyTN | $54,931 | $159,200 | $27,757 | 16.1% |
| 1082 | Mohave CountyAZ | $57,684 | $281,000 | $35,963 | 16.1% |
| 1083 | Marshall CountyOK | $57,245 | $164,500 | $30,889 | 16.1% |
| 1084 | Cuyahoga CountyOH | $64,468 | $195,400 | $42,747 | 16.1% |
| 1085 | Motley CountyTX | $61,154 | $88,000 | $29,921 | 16.1% |
| 1086 | Washington CountyOK | $60,162 | $173,200 | $35,209 | 16.1% |
| 1087 | Union CountyOR | $65,661 | $294,600 | $37,171 | 16.1% |
| 1088 | Glynn CountyGA | $69,799 | $301,300 | $42,622 | 16.1% |
| 1089 | Chester CountyTN | $59,341 | $164,400 | $28,454 | 16.1% |
| 1090 | Mackinac CountyMI | $63,909 | $174,500 | $37,835 | 16.1% |
| 1091 | Labette CountyKS | $56,325 | $94,600 | $30,422 | 16.0% |
| 1092 | Upton CountyTX | $49,167 | $109,000 | $28,892 | 16.0% |
| 1093 | Floyd CountyGA | $65,565 | $217,900 | $34,181 | 16.0% |
| 1094 | Buchanan CountyMO | $62,158 | $166,300 | $33,965 | 16.0% |
| 1095 | Yukon-Koyukuk Census AreaAK | $55,741 | $98,500 | $33,669 | 16.0% |
| 1096 | Henry CountyVA | $50,760 | $134,800 | $30,578 | 16.0% |
| 1097 | LaSalle ParishLA | $68,497 | $119,500 | $31,649 | 16.0% |
| 1098 | Terrebonne ParishLA | $64,836 | $187,200 | $33,624 | 16.0% |
| 1099 | Kay CountyOK | $58,423 | $124,700 | $31,071 | 16.0% |
| 1100 | Wetzel CountyWV | $56,836 | $107,900 | $31,337 | 16.0% |
| 1101 | Rowan CountyNC | $65,725 | $238,400 | $33,667 | 16.0% |
| 1102 | Hocking CountyOH | $62,960 | $186,400 | $32,655 | 16.0% |
| 1103 | Kings CountyCA | $70,995 | $324,300 | $27,306 | 16.0% |
| 1104 | Alleghany CountyNC | $47,172 | $214,800 | $33,300 | 16.0% |
| 1105 | Jasper CountyGA | $60,134 | $243,400 | $32,661 | 16.0% |
| 1106 | Gilmer CountyGA | $74,499 | $314,000 | $35,067 | 16.0% |
| 1107 | Pike CountyMO | $54,989 | $146,000 | $28,004 | 16.0% |
| 1108 | Osceola CountyIA | $69,239 | $122,600 | $37,595 | 16.0% |
| 1109 | Sebastian CountyAR | $57,790 | $176,200 | $34,992 | 16.0% |
| 1110 | Oklahoma CountyOK | $66,679 | $222,900 | $39,396 | 16.0% |
| 1111 | Glenn CountyCA | $67,139 | $352,400 | $30,361 | 16.0% |
| 1112 | St. Francois CountyMO | $57,477 | $169,300 | $28,659 | 15.9% |
| 1113 | Garrard CountyKY | $63,087 | $204,900 | $30,524 | 15.9% |
| 1114 | Shelby CountyMO | $51,594 | $99,900 | $29,637 | 15.9% |
| 1115 | Bossier ParishLA | $69,617 | $227,200 | $37,533 | 15.9% |
| 1116 | Montgomery CountyKS | $55,697 | $101,700 | $30,146 | 15.9% |
| 1117 | Pendleton CountyKY | $64,669 | $159,800 | $31,070 | 15.9% |
| 1118 | Randolph CountyWV | $52,757 | $144,800 | $29,069 | 15.9% |
| 1119 | Lunenburg CountyVA | $54,842 | $150,100 | $27,603 | 15.9% |
| 1120 | Polk CountyAR | $49,191 | $138,400 | $28,986 | 15.9% |
| 1121 | Lincoln CountyOR | $63,165 | $410,800 | $38,813 | 15.9% |
| 1122 | Pottawatomie CountyOK | $61,398 | $165,400 | $29,238 | 15.9% |
| 1123 | Rhea CountyTN | $55,033 | $206,000 | $30,273 | 15.9% |
| 1124 | Newton CountyAR | $48,986 | $169,300 | $29,648 | 15.9% |
| 1125 | Bates CountyMO | $60,733 | $170,800 | $29,340 | 15.9% |
| 1126 | Sullivan CountyNY | $72,382 | $249,000 | $42,334 | 15.9% |
| 1127 | Randolph CountyIN | $60,791 | $113,400 | $32,537 | 15.8% |
| 1128 | Grant CountyWA | $73,267 | $299,500 | $33,242 | 15.8% |
| 1129 | Wapello CountyIA | $64,766 | $125,100 | $33,358 | 15.8% |
| 1130 | Osceola CountyMI | $58,267 | $155,400 | $30,791 | 15.8% |
| 1131 | Atascosa CountyTX | $70,770 | $174,800 | $29,411 | 15.8% |
| 1132 | Gonzales CountyTX | $58,672 | $159,100 | $29,113 | 15.8% |
| 1133 | Emporia cityVA | $51,899 | $148,500 | $28,969 | 15.8% |
| 1134 | Wibaux CountyMT | $67,462 | $98,600 | $34,425 | 15.8% |
| 1135 | Garland CountyAR | $57,181 | $194,300 | $34,085 | 15.8% |
| 1136 | Alcorn CountyMS | $51,260 | $142,100 | $28,486 | 15.8% |
| 1137 | Custer CountyID | $67,574 | $381,700 | $31,839 | 15.8% |
| 1138 | Cleveland CountyAR | $54,794 | $137,600 | $30,368 | 15.8% |
| 1139 | Logan CountyCO | $51,829 | $245,300 | $30,922 | 15.8% |
| 1140 | Belmont CountyOH | $57,017 | $154,900 | $32,244 | 15.8% |
| 1141 | Wyandotte CountyKS | $63,631 | $172,300 | $29,843 | 15.8% |
| 1142 | Angelina CountyTX | $60,960 | $163,500 | $29,614 | 15.8% |
| 1143 | Stephens CountyGA | $54,754 | $175,300 | $28,424 | 15.8% |
| 1144 | Kanawha CountyWV | $60,943 | $147,300 | $37,354 | 15.7% |
| 1145 | Chambers CountyAL | $49,656 | $135,800 | $27,725 | 15.7% |
| 1146 | Knox CountyTX | $56,667 | $77,300 | $26,665 | 15.7% |
| 1147 | Dooly CountyGA | $60,987 | $107,400 | $27,589 | 15.7% |
| 1148 | Texas CountyOK | $60,069 | $163,500 | $26,754 | 15.7% |
| 1149 | Roberts CountySD | $65,130 | $154,500 | $32,107 | 15.7% |
| 1150 | Gray CountyTX | $59,614 | $102,900 | $33,745 | 15.7% |
| 1151 | Warren CountyTN | $55,487 | $192,900 | $29,524 | 15.7% |
| 1152 | Jefferson CountyAL | $66,388 | $240,000 | $41,013 | 15.7% |
| 1153 | Ross CountyOH | $61,303 | $171,500 | $32,544 | 15.7% |
| 1154 | Quitman CountyGA | $40,179 | $104,600 | $26,057 | 15.7% |
| 1155 | Blue Earth CountyMN | $74,477 | $266,700 | $37,155 | 15.7% |
| 1156 | Peoria CountyIL | $65,108 | $158,500 | $40,155 | 15.7% |
| 1157 | Abbeville CountySC | $52,935 | $178,800 | $33,559 | 15.7% |
| 1158 | Fairfield CountySC | $47,885 | $151,200 | $31,810 | 15.6% |
| 1159 | Boyle CountyKY | $61,159 | $209,900 | $31,524 | 15.6% |
| 1160 | Yell CountyAR | $55,934 | $143,600 | $28,554 | 15.6% |
| 1161 | Harrison CountyTX | $66,103 | $180,400 | $32,485 | 15.6% |
| 1162 | Taney CountyMO | $56,497 | $218,800 | $31,637 | 15.6% |
| 1163 | Winnebago CountyIL | $65,837 | $164,500 | $35,697 | 15.6% |
| 1164 | Red River CountyTX | $48,491 | $121,500 | $29,753 | 15.6% |
| 1165 | Sawyer CountyWI | $60,801 | $236,200 | $38,676 | 15.6% |
| 1166 | Yuma CountyAZ | $62,876 | $217,800 | $30,204 | 15.6% |
| 1167 | Pettis CountyMO | $60,430 | $166,300 | $30,640 | 15.6% |
| 1168 | Citrus CountyFL | $56,546 | $245,500 | $36,732 | 15.6% |
| 1169 | Josephine CountyOR | $60,098 | $404,300 | $35,179 | 15.6% |
| 1170 | Andrews CountyTX | $72,242 | $195,700 | $37,340 | 15.6% |
| 1171 | Burke CountyNC | $58,592 | $185,400 | $32,977 | 15.6% |
| 1172 | Cumberland CountyNJ | $67,436 | $221,400 | $32,721 | 15.6% |
| 1173 | Tehama CountyCA | $63,784 | $339,600 | $36,168 | 15.6% |
| 1174 | Simpson CountyKY | $59,858 | $229,400 | $31,249 | 15.5% |
| 1175 | Roscommon CountyMI | $55,246 | $158,700 | $38,044 | 15.5% |
| 1176 | Washington CountyTN | $62,809 | $249,000 | $36,806 | 15.5% |
| 1177 | Fayette CountyOH | $63,275 | $170,700 | $33,678 | 15.5% |
| 1178 | Little River CountyAR | $53,344 | $113,500 | $30,221 | 15.5% |
| 1179 | Putnam CountyMO | $63,510 | $119,500 | $35,778 | 15.5% |
| 1180 | Itawamba CountyMS | $55,546 | $142,400 | $36,855 | 15.5% |
| 1181 | Rock Island CountyIL | $67,159 | $150,400 | $36,842 | 15.5% |
| 1182 | De Baca CountyNM | — | $187,500 | $34,932 | 15.5% |
| 1183 | Baxter CountyAR | $48,452 | $174,600 | $32,488 | 15.5% |
| 1184 | Wilson CountyKS | $60,677 | $93,500 | $33,560 | 15.5% |
| 1185 | Piscataquis CountyME | $61,345 | $170,200 | $37,077 | 15.5% |
| 1186 | Oneida CountyNY | $70,154 | $182,600 | $37,903 | 15.5% |
| 1187 | Fayette CountyIL | $60,944 | $130,700 | $32,197 | 15.5% |
| 1188 | Monroe CountyTN | $56,895 | $227,500 | $29,835 | 15.5% |
| 1189 | Yakima CountyWA | $70,656 | $310,100 | $30,448 | 15.5% |
| 1190 | Taos CountyNM | $58,950 | $382,800 | $42,871 | 15.5% |
| 1191 | Sanders CountyMT | $57,476 | $359,000 | $32,019 | 15.4% |
| 1192 | Montgomery CountyNC | $57,766 | $161,700 | $31,156 | 15.4% |
| 1193 | Lincoln CountyMT | $47,143 | $296,500 | $29,958 | 15.4% |
| 1194 | District of ColumbiaDC | $109,870 | $737,100 | $77,348 | 15.4% |
| 1195 | Greenup CountyKY | $60,751 | $134,000 | $33,527 | 15.4% |
| 1196 | Clarendon CountySC | $52,401 | $158,000 | $29,295 | 15.4% |
| 1197 | Sullivan CountyTN | $58,807 | $213,300 | $35,877 | 15.4% |
| 1198 | Cochise CountyAZ | $59,742 | $218,300 | $33,002 | 15.4% |
| 1199 | Montgomery CountyKY | $56,396 | $172,200 | $29,716 | 15.4% |
| 1200 | Nicholas CountyWV | $54,639 | $121,600 | $32,265 | 15.4% |
| 1201 | Wheeler CountyTX | $60,167 | $106,100 | $31,568 | 15.4% |
| 1202 | Barton CountyKS | $58,851 | $126,400 | $34,350 | 15.4% |
| 1203 | Carter CountyMT | $54,167 | $199,200 | $31,342 | 15.4% |
| 1204 | Marion CountyIL | $61,240 | $103,000 | $32,825 | 15.4% |
| 1205 | Carroll CountyGA | $73,714 | $255,100 | $33,089 | 15.4% |
| 1206 | Phillips CountyKS | $62,123 | $96,500 | $35,437 | 15.4% |
| 1207 | Mendocino CountyCA | $68,092 | $512,200 | $38,760 | 15.4% |
| 1208 | Greene CountyTN | $56,194 | $207,500 | $31,898 | 15.4% |
| 1209 | Lincoln CountyAR | $51,778 | $108,000 | $18,290 | 15.4% |
| 1210 | Haralson CountyGA | $72,127 | $227,500 | $34,293 | 15.4% |
| 1211 | Childress CountyTX | $58,654 | $125,400 | $28,635 | 15.3% |
| 1212 | Marion CountyIN | $66,346 | $224,000 | $37,704 | 15.3% |
| 1213 | Tucker CountyWV | $53,358 | $154,800 | $34,950 | 15.3% |
| 1214 | Lane CountyOR | $71,544 | $430,600 | $39,088 | 15.3% |
| 1215 | McCulloch CountyTX | $54,043 | $150,500 | $34,124 | 15.3% |
| 1216 | Carroll CountyVA | $54,484 | $156,500 | $31,609 | 15.3% |
| 1217 | Sanilac CountyMI | $58,863 | $168,300 | $33,584 | 15.3% |
| 1218 | Luzerne CountyPA | $63,691 | $174,100 | $36,493 | 15.3% |
| 1219 | Brown CountyTX | $57,470 | $158,900 | $31,180 | 15.3% |
| 1220 | Edmonson CountyKY | $54,937 | $160,300 | $29,834 | 15.3% |
| 1221 | Liberty CountyGA | $60,456 | $201,500 | $28,215 | 15.3% |
| 1222 | Grays Harbor CountyWA | $64,414 | $314,000 | $34,290 | 15.3% |
| 1223 | Cullman CountyAL | $62,656 | $199,100 | $33,019 | 15.3% |
| 1224 | Lewis CountyID | $51,615 | $225,300 | $31,902 | 15.3% |
| 1225 | Guernsey CountyOH | $58,478 | $157,700 | $32,627 | 15.3% |
| 1226 | Vermillion CountyIN | $60,200 | $113,100 | $30,882 | 15.3% |
| 1227 | Assumption ParishLA | $51,423 | $150,300 | $31,516 | 15.3% |
| 1228 | Washington CountyID | $54,000 | $278,100 | $30,783 | 15.3% |
| 1229 | Kenedy CountyTX | $38,882 | — | $22,892 | 15.3% |
| 1230 | Montgomery CountyIA | $63,666 | $121,400 | $37,894 | 15.3% |
| 1231 | Highlands CountyFL | $54,897 | $187,900 | $32,993 | 15.3% |
| 1232 | St. Martin ParishLA | $55,960 | $164,200 | $31,041 | 15.3% |
| 1233 | Fulton CountyIN | $61,360 | $156,500 | $33,398 | 15.3% |
| 1234 | Gilliam CountyOR | $66,917 | $189,300 | $37,790 | 15.3% |
| 1235 | Stanly CountyNC | $60,704 | $242,400 | $31,661 | 15.2% |
| 1236 | Webster CountyMO | $71,155 | $228,800 | $30,265 | 15.2% |
| 1237 | Forest CountyWI | $61,071 | $185,000 | $33,817 | 15.2% |
| 1238 | Baraga CountyMI | $55,327 | $138,100 | $29,010 | 15.2% |
| 1239 | Curry CountyOR | $62,244 | $381,300 | $39,163 | 15.2% |
| 1240 | Lynn CountyTX | $73,679 | $147,300 | $37,797 | 15.2% |
| 1241 | Ramsey CountyND | $61,006 | $199,300 | $39,557 | 15.2% |
| 1242 | Wythe CountyVA | $57,745 | $171,200 | $34,875 | 15.2% |
| 1243 | Barry CountyMO | $58,346 | $187,800 | $31,611 | 15.2% |
| 1244 | Jefferson CountyIA | $61,620 | $163,400 | $36,823 | 15.2% |
| 1245 | Clark CountyOH | $63,132 | $169,900 | $33,791 | 15.2% |
| 1246 | Sanpete CountyUT | $70,083 | $347,200 | $26,995 | 15.2% |
| 1247 | Granville CountyNC | $71,111 | $247,700 | $34,223 | 15.2% |
| 1248 | Hawkins CountyTN | $56,936 | $176,300 | $30,267 | 15.2% |
| 1249 | Yancey CountyNC | $58,709 | $243,100 | $36,664 | 15.2% |
| 1250 | Bernalillo CountyNM | $69,473 | $292,900 | $40,690 | 15.2% |
| 1251 | McCracken CountyKY | $64,373 | $188,100 | $39,193 | 15.2% |
| 1252 | Keweenaw CountyMI | $52,583 | $169,800 | $45,090 | 15.2% |
| 1253 | Monroe CountyOH | $60,134 | $142,700 | $34,516 | 15.2% |
| 1254 | Pamlico CountyNC | $59,717 | $216,800 | $34,815 | 15.2% |
| 1255 | Columbiana CountyOH | $58,180 | $151,600 | $33,491 | 15.2% |
| 1256 | Caldwell CountyKY | $59,583 | $118,500 | $30,830 | 15.1% |
| 1257 | Morgan CountyTN | $65,954 | $166,300 | $32,330 | 15.1% |
| 1258 | Union CountyMS | $55,505 | $163,400 | $28,013 | 15.1% |
| 1259 | Stoddard CountyMO | $57,957 | $143,300 | $30,101 | 15.1% |
| 1260 | Fergus CountyMT | $63,706 | $236,100 | $35,574 | 15.1% |
| 1261 | Miami CountyIN | $61,139 | $126,200 | $30,463 | 15.1% |
| 1262 | Van Buren CountyIA | $61,161 | $114,600 | $33,900 | 15.1% |
| 1263 | Hot Spring CountyAR | $55,405 | $151,100 | $27,188 | 15.1% |
| 1264 | Greenwood CountySC | $52,830 | $180,500 | $31,408 | 15.1% |
| 1265 | Carlisle CountyKY | $62,439 | $120,400 | $33,432 | 15.1% |
| 1266 | Berrien CountyMI | $65,425 | $224,300 | $38,351 | 15.1% |
| 1267 | Muskingum CountyOH | $60,780 | $182,200 | $32,809 | 15.1% |
| 1268 | Madison CountyKY | $63,351 | $232,000 | $32,828 | 15.1% |
| 1269 | Houston CountyTX | $56,531 | $164,900 | $29,000 | 15.0% |
| 1270 | Logan CountyKS | $75,662 | $117,900 | $41,396 | 15.0% |
| 1271 | Lamb CountyTX | $60,760 | $82,400 | $28,888 | 15.0% |
| 1272 | Montgomery CountyOH | $66,139 | $180,900 | $38,450 | 15.0% |
| 1273 | Ballard CountyKY | $66,164 | $145,800 | $35,589 | 15.0% |
| 1274 | Sandusky CountyOH | $62,295 | $160,700 | $35,064 | 15.0% |
| 1275 | Cottonwood CountyMN | $72,941 | $169,300 | $36,506 | 15.0% |
| 1276 | Macon CountyIL | $62,666 | $127,300 | $36,605 | 15.0% |
| 1277 | Lawrence CountyTN | $54,706 | $194,400 | $28,990 | 15.0% |
| 1278 | Love CountyOK | $66,580 | $171,000 | $32,216 | 15.0% |
| 1279 | Suwannee CountyFL | $56,658 | $171,600 | $27,246 | 15.0% |
| 1280 | Georgetown CountySC | $68,713 | $289,500 | $44,163 | 15.0% |
| 1281 | Hamilton CountyOH | $72,470 | $241,900 | $45,936 | 15.0% |
| 1282 | Erie CountyPA | $63,354 | $177,000 | $35,812 | 15.0% |
| 1283 | Perry CountyIN | $61,151 | $163,400 | $31,632 | 15.0% |
| 1284 | Black Hawk CountyIA | $66,417 | $188,900 | $37,541 | 14.9% |
| 1285 | Lucas CountyIA | $61,793 | $120,200 | $32,274 | 14.9% |
| 1286 | Sioux CountyNE | $53,929 | $99,300 | $31,599 | 14.9% |
| 1287 | Hawaii CountyHI | $78,639 | $519,300 | $39,739 | 14.9% |
| 1288 | Brunswick CountyVA | $53,084 | $142,700 | $29,934 | 14.9% |
| 1289 | Hudson CountyNJ | $91,795 | $539,700 | $56,130 | 14.9% |
| 1290 | Fayette CountyKY | $69,479 | $293,500 | $43,790 | 14.9% |
| 1291 | Ward CountyTX | $65,952 | $150,700 | $35,097 | 14.9% |
| 1292 | Walworth CountySD | $65,026 | $136,600 | $38,408 | 14.9% |
| 1293 | Chautauqua CountyKS | $56,438 | $65,500 | $33,548 | 14.9% |
| 1294 | Stonewall CountyTX | $56,875 | $48,600 | $44,681 | 14.9% |
| 1295 | Gladwin CountyMI | $55,349 | $162,300 | $32,710 | 14.9% |
| 1296 | Lake CountyOR | $62,787 | $219,500 | $32,644 | 14.9% |
| 1297 | Baker CountyOR | $60,936 | $285,600 | $34,492 | 14.9% |
| 1298 | Pike CountyIL | $59,777 | $101,400 | $32,134 | 14.8% |
| 1299 | Silver Bow CountyMT | $61,754 | $255,200 | $35,951 | 14.8% |
| 1300 | Doddridge CountyWV | $57,401 | $160,800 | $30,062 | 14.8% |
| 1301 | Whitfield CountyGA | $67,070 | $218,000 | $31,618 | 14.8% |
| 1302 | Schuyler CountyNY | $67,663 | $171,800 | $38,429 | 14.8% |
| 1303 | Mason CountyIL | $62,845 | $103,400 | $34,815 | 14.8% |
| 1304 | Graham CountyKS | $50,650 | $89,900 | $33,766 | 14.8% |
| 1305 | Day CountySD | $66,033 | $173,600 | $39,593 | 14.8% |
| 1306 | Clinton CountyPA | $60,816 | $175,900 | $32,043 | 14.8% |
| 1307 | McDowell CountyNC | $57,168 | $171,100 | $30,395 | 14.8% |
| 1308 | Winona CountyMN | $70,744 | $235,400 | $38,508 | 14.8% |
| 1309 | DeKalb CountyIL | $70,724 | $243,600 | $36,298 | 14.8% |
| 1310 | Tama CountyIA | $70,781 | $148,600 | $34,186 | 14.8% |
| 1311 | Humphreys CountyTN | $60,616 | $193,400 | $31,596 | 14.8% |
| 1312 | Adams CountyND | $62,500 | $113,200 | $36,860 | 14.8% |
| 1313 | San Patricio CountyTX | $69,704 | $192,400 | $32,909 | 14.8% |
| 1314 | Morton CountyKS | $66,447 | $96,100 | $32,367 | 14.8% |
| 1315 | Crawford CountyIA | $67,027 | $153,700 | $34,517 | 14.8% |
| 1316 | Cherokee CountyAL | $53,863 | $179,700 | $32,884 | 14.8% |
| 1317 | Wood CountyWV | $57,810 | $158,500 | $34,707 | 14.7% |
| 1318 | Santa Barbara CountyCA | $98,161 | $790,700 | $48,028 | 14.7% |
| 1319 | Henderson CountyTX | $65,179 | $211,300 | $34,448 | 14.7% |
| 1320 | Perry CountyOH | $67,460 | $191,100 | $32,288 | 14.7% |
| 1321 | Douglas CountyKS | $69,746 | $309,400 | $40,695 | 14.7% |
| 1322 | Hot Springs CountyWY | $61,250 | $227,500 | $33,214 | 14.7% |
| 1323 | Miami-Dade CountyFL | $71,753 | $463,000 | $39,469 | 14.7% |
| 1324 | Daviess CountyKY | $68,214 | $199,900 | $36,554 | 14.7% |
| 1325 | Crawford CountyMI | $60,392 | $163,000 | $31,873 | 14.7% |
| 1326 | Tulsa CountyOK | $69,009 | $230,400 | $40,350 | 14.7% |
| 1327 | Falls CountyTX | $57,247 | $110,900 | $29,348 | 14.7% |
| 1328 | Escambia CountyFL | $67,500 | $257,200 | $36,825 | 14.7% |
| 1329 | Franklin CountyOH | $75,176 | $288,400 | $43,731 | 14.7% |
| 1330 | Russell CountyKS | $62,392 | $119,000 | $36,019 | 14.7% |
| 1331 | Goshen CountyWY | $58,929 | $239,600 | $34,543 | 14.7% |
| 1332 | Lamar CountyMS | $70,909 | $224,700 | $39,058 | 14.7% |
| 1333 | St. Clair CountyMO | $53,043 | $157,100 | $29,315 | 14.7% |
| 1334 | Hill CountyTX | $64,591 | $179,200 | $32,052 | 14.7% |
| 1335 | Taylor CountyTX | $67,139 | $198,600 | $34,253 | 14.7% |
| 1336 | Roger Mills CountyOK | $66,094 | $157,800 | $38,423 | 14.7% |
| 1337 | Crawford CountyAR | $64,132 | $182,800 | $30,712 | 14.7% |
| 1338 | Stephens CountyTX | $58,008 | $110,200 | $29,709 | 14.6% |
| 1339 | Essex CountyNJ | $80,789 | $524,100 | $49,449 | 14.6% |
| 1340 | Jackson CountyCO | $47,667 | $239,600 | $34,012 | 14.6% |
| 1341 | Ulster CountyNY | $86,271 | $352,500 | $47,778 | 14.6% |
| 1342 | Waller CountyTX | $80,397 | $318,700 | $36,272 | 14.6% |
| 1343 | Lyon CountyKS | $59,912 | $150,600 | $30,158 | 14.6% |
| 1344 | Randolph CountyIL | $68,131 | $135,100 | $32,715 | 14.6% |
| 1345 | Warren CountyIL | $67,385 | $105,000 | $35,164 | 14.6% |
| 1346 | Henderson CountyKY | $58,851 | $171,900 | $32,844 | 14.6% |
| 1347 | Refugio CountyTX | $60,181 | $99,000 | $28,082 | 14.6% |
| 1348 | Bexar CountyTX | $72,341 | $262,200 | $36,702 | 14.6% |
| 1349 | Clearfield CountyPA | $62,152 | $137,000 | $33,324 | 14.6% |
| 1350 | Pueblo CountyCO | $64,010 | $291,300 | $34,777 | 14.6% |
| 1351 | Washington CountyAR | $70,639 | $298,400 | $38,150 | 14.6% |
| 1352 | Clark CountyKY | $64,348 | $205,800 | $37,681 | 14.6% |
| 1353 | Wayne CountyWV | $58,878 | $127,100 | $32,910 | 14.6% |
| 1354 | Guilford CountyNC | $68,642 | $259,900 | $39,376 | 14.6% |
| 1355 | Montgomery CountyNY | $64,943 | $157,500 | $33,117 | 14.6% |
| 1356 | Anderson CountySC | $66,651 | $231,900 | $35,910 | 14.6% |
| 1357 | Knox CountyIL | $57,030 | $111,900 | $31,878 | 14.6% |
| 1358 | Grimes CountyTX | $69,803 | $237,400 | $32,583 | 14.6% |
| 1359 | Jefferson Davis ParishLA | $57,341 | $150,800 | $30,949 | 14.6% |
| 1360 | Decatur CountyIA | $59,044 | $113,900 | $30,020 | 14.6% |
| 1361 | Pittsylvania CountyVA | $54,085 | $161,400 | $30,435 | 14.6% |
| 1362 | Lee CountyMS | $67,863 | $199,500 | $34,728 | 14.6% |
| 1363 | Richland CountyWI | $66,420 | $197,500 | $36,484 | 14.5% |
| 1364 | Minidoka CountyID | $70,377 | $262,600 | $33,008 | 14.5% |
| 1365 | Chippewa CountyMN | $71,458 | $156,100 | $35,718 | 14.5% |
| 1366 | Lawrence CountyMO | $61,215 | $175,100 | $28,600 | 14.5% |
| 1367 | Creek CountyOK | $62,338 | $182,100 | $32,954 | 14.5% |
| 1368 | Crockett CountyTN | $62,165 | $158,900 | $32,864 | 14.5% |
| 1369 | Forsyth CountyNC | $67,165 | $250,400 | $39,203 | 14.5% |
| 1370 | Mountrail CountyND | $80,717 | $232,700 | $42,599 | 14.5% |
| 1371 | Hancock CountyWV | $61,466 | $130,800 | $37,064 | 14.5% |
| 1372 | Faulkner CountyAR | $67,289 | $232,700 | $34,402 | 14.5% |
| 1373 | Bell CountyTX | $68,865 | $241,000 | $34,279 | 14.5% |
| 1374 | Spartanburg CountySC | $66,234 | $233,300 | $34,071 | 14.5% |
| 1375 | Randolph CountyNC | $61,022 | $197,100 | $31,238 | 14.5% |
| 1376 | Lawrence CountyIL | $55,324 | $99,100 | $31,637 | 14.5% |
| 1377 | Newport News cityVA | $69,634 | $260,600 | $38,773 | 14.5% |
| 1378 | Polk CountyFL | $65,978 | $266,500 | $33,249 | 14.5% |
| 1379 | Washington CountyIN | $64,641 | $172,200 | $31,007 | 14.4% |
| 1380 | Sutter CountyCA | $79,704 | $433,500 | $36,107 | 14.4% |
| 1381 | St. John the Baptist ParishLA | $66,630 | $193,200 | $30,132 | 14.4% |
| 1382 | Marion CountyFL | $61,010 | $243,100 | $33,539 | 14.4% |
| 1383 | Delaware CountyNY | $63,337 | $183,100 | $37,564 | 14.4% |
| 1384 | Rusk CountyTX | $68,658 | $171,300 | $33,876 | 14.4% |
| 1385 | Aroostook CountyME | $56,700 | $149,700 | $34,879 | 14.4% |
| 1386 | Gogebic CountyMI | $52,732 | $107,200 | $36,519 | 14.4% |
| 1387 | Murray CountyGA | $69,253 | $180,700 | $30,470 | 14.4% |
| 1388 | Androscoggin CountyME | $67,873 | $252,800 | $36,085 | 14.4% |
| 1389 | Kittitas CountyWA | $73,804 | $497,400 | $43,661 | 14.4% |
| 1390 | Jay CountyIN | $54,969 | $117,500 | $27,634 | 14.4% |
| 1391 | Pend Oreille CountyWA | $67,436 | $367,900 | $36,670 | 14.4% |
| 1392 | Miller CountyMO | $56,736 | $192,600 | $30,419 | 14.4% |
| 1393 | Hillsdale CountyMI | $64,242 | $176,100 | $32,981 | 14.4% |
| 1394 | Pulaski CountyVA | $62,028 | $191,700 | $37,242 | 14.4% |
| 1395 | Harrison CountyWV | $60,377 | $166,200 | $35,791 | 14.4% |
| 1396 | Lackawanna CountyPA | $66,223 | $201,800 | $37,168 | 14.4% |
| 1397 | Cumberland CountyTN | $60,375 | $250,500 | $33,918 | 14.4% |
| 1398 | Beauregard ParishLA | $65,944 | $161,700 | $33,625 | 14.3% |
| 1399 | Aiken CountySC | $70,609 | $218,000 | $38,470 | 14.3% |
| 1400 | Morgan CountyCO | $73,278 | $338,600 | $32,280 | 14.3% |
| 1401 | Chatham CountyGA | $71,097 | $302,700 | $40,342 | 14.3% |
| 1402 | Crawford CountyPA | $60,476 | $153,200 | $32,743 | 14.3% |
| 1403 | Pima CountyAZ | $70,315 | $319,700 | $40,140 | 14.3% |
| 1404 | Unicoi CountyTN | $52,218 | $189,600 | $30,307 | 14.3% |
| 1405 | Van Buren CountyMI | $68,114 | $206,500 | $35,009 | 14.3% |
| 1406 | Jefferson CountyKY | $69,866 | $248,400 | $42,087 | 14.3% |
| 1407 | Lake CountyIN | $71,493 | $230,600 | $37,284 | 14.3% |
| 1408 | Henry CountyMO | $57,926 | $160,600 | $32,207 | 14.3% |
| 1409 | Meigs CountyTN | $61,375 | $180,000 | $31,614 | 14.3% |
| 1410 | Cheyenne CountyNE | $60,348 | $139,700 | $35,747 | 14.3% |
| 1411 | Vanderburgh CountyIN | $61,648 | $184,000 | $36,840 | 14.3% |
| 1412 | Greene CountyIL | $62,192 | $95,200 | $33,635 | 14.3% |
| 1413 | Cowley CountyKS | $57,878 | $120,900 | $32,882 | 14.3% |
| 1414 | Cass CountyIA | $63,013 | $150,300 | $37,667 | 14.3% |
| 1415 | Greensville CountyVA | $54,668 | $159,400 | $20,606 | 14.3% |
| 1416 | Stevens CountyKS | $64,178 | $129,300 | $31,846 | 14.2% |
| 1417 | Hoonah-Angoon Census AreaAK | $61,406 | $262,800 | $36,584 | 14.2% |
| 1418 | Perry CountyAR | $55,764 | $130,200 | $29,812 | 14.2% |
| 1419 | Aransas CountyTX | $69,466 | $265,400 | $46,039 | 14.2% |
| 1420 | Bourbon CountyKY | $61,354 | $229,300 | $33,889 | 14.2% |
| 1421 | Eddy CountyND | $50,850 | $124,000 | $40,702 | 14.2% |
| 1422 | Cambria CountyPA | $58,418 | $121,000 | $34,692 | 14.2% |
| 1423 | St. Joseph CountyIN | $66,868 | $192,800 | $36,834 | 14.2% |
| 1424 | Marion CountyMO | $62,903 | $162,000 | $30,271 | 14.2% |
| 1425 | Echols CountyGA | $59,489 | $124,100 | $25,726 | 14.2% |
| 1426 | Carroll CountyIL | $60,758 | $114,500 | $32,110 | 14.2% |
| 1427 | Somerset CountyME | $58,179 | $166,900 | $34,433 | 14.2% |
| 1428 | Montague CountyTX | $64,545 | $206,400 | $33,660 | 14.2% |
| 1429 | Yuba CountyCA | $76,373 | $412,300 | $34,585 | 14.2% |
| 1430 | Monroe CountyMO | $54,516 | $149,300 | $29,426 | 14.2% |
| 1431 | Washtenaw CountyMI | $89,180 | $374,100 | $52,714 | 14.2% |
| 1432 | Asotin CountyWA | $72,283 | $325,600 | $40,742 | 14.2% |
| 1433 | Lumpkin CountyGA | $77,448 | $307,900 | $35,798 | 14.1% |
| 1434 | Jefferson CountyPA | $58,686 | $139,700 | $32,564 | 14.1% |
| 1435 | Duval CountyFL | $71,277 | $303,500 | $40,568 | 14.1% |
| 1436 | Nye CountyNV | $60,714 | $290,900 | $34,261 | 14.1% |
| 1437 | Mason CountyMI | $64,748 | $219,600 | $37,554 | 14.1% |
| 1438 | Adams CountyWI | $59,442 | $200,800 | $35,863 | 14.1% |
| 1439 | Cherokee CountyKS | $57,668 | $100,100 | $29,963 | 14.1% |
| 1440 | Dewey CountyOK | $62,569 | $133,600 | $31,627 | 14.1% |
| 1441 | Washita CountyOK | $63,501 | $118,400 | $33,237 | 14.1% |
| 1442 | Penobscot CountyME | $66,356 | $214,100 | $37,915 | 14.1% |
| 1443 | Hall CountyNE | $69,251 | $224,600 | $35,502 | 14.1% |
| 1444 | Highland CountyOH | $65,785 | $168,900 | $30,843 | 14.1% |
| 1445 | Jackson CountyMO | $68,577 | $230,500 | $39,559 | 14.1% |
| 1446 | Habersham CountyGA | $67,309 | $238,300 | $32,241 | 14.1% |
| 1447 | Wilkin CountyMN | $71,410 | $182,200 | $36,613 | 14.1% |
| 1448 | Madison CountyAR | $56,798 | $178,100 | $29,672 | 14.1% |
| 1449 | Schoolcraft CountyMI | $56,782 | $141,800 | $37,006 | 14.1% |
| 1450 | Muskegon CountyMI | $65,024 | $198,300 | $32,532 | 14.1% |
| 1451 | Crawford CountyMO | $57,629 | $172,600 | $32,458 | 14.1% |
| 1452 | Jackson CountyTX | $65,414 | $203,900 | $33,242 | 14.1% |
| 1453 | Jones CountyTX | $59,464 | $96,500 | $24,595 | 14.1% |
| 1454 | Mineral CountyWV | $69,375 | $180,400 | $38,731 | 14.0% |
| 1455 | Lexington cityVA | $84,517 | $275,200 | $31,955 | 14.0% |
| 1456 | Mariposa CountyCA | $68,412 | $387,900 | $41,417 | 14.0% |
| 1457 | Newton CountyIN | $75,481 | $171,500 | $33,933 | 14.0% |
| 1458 | Red Willow CountyNE | $63,697 | $159,600 | $36,919 | 14.0% |
| 1459 | Chippewa CountyMI | $62,217 | $161,900 | $30,655 | 14.0% |
| 1460 | Chilton CountyAL | $65,603 | $161,300 | $31,057 | 14.0% |
| 1461 | Woodward CountyOK | $61,417 | $169,000 | $34,595 | 14.0% |
| 1462 | Westmoreland CountyVA | $63,398 | $269,600 | $39,344 | 14.0% |
| 1463 | Polk CountyNC | $67,758 | $315,000 | $43,211 | 14.0% |
| 1464 | Nobles CountyMN | $66,101 | $197,200 | $31,342 | 14.0% |
| 1465 | Appomattox CountyVA | $62,853 | $207,600 | $32,522 | 14.0% |
| 1466 | Dundy CountyNE | $58,922 | $143,400 | $37,930 | 14.0% |
| 1467 | Delta CountyCO | $57,774 | $343,200 | $35,658 | 14.0% |
| 1468 | Indiana CountyPA | $60,208 | $152,800 | $31,921 | 14.0% |
| 1469 | Yadkin CountyNC | $62,932 | $181,200 | $34,605 | 14.0% |
| 1470 | Gratiot CountyMI | $63,556 | $147,500 | $30,221 | 14.0% |
| 1471 | Ford CountyKS | $70,781 | $151,100 | $29,834 | 14.0% |
| 1472 | Monroe CountyWV | $56,750 | $156,300 | $27,995 | 14.0% |
| 1473 | Holmes CountyFL | $49,343 | $110,200 | $26,071 | 14.0% |
| 1474 | Lassen CountyCA | $67,403 | $265,300 | $26,634 | 14.0% |
| 1475 | Presque Isle CountyMI | $59,321 | $151,300 | $38,038 | 14.0% |
| 1476 | Marquette CountyMI | $65,429 | $216,500 | $35,200 | 14.0% |
| 1477 | Woodbury CountyIA | $73,658 | $183,200 | $35,564 | 14.0% |
| 1478 | Cape Girardeau CountyMO | $68,464 | $220,700 | $35,813 | 13.9% |
| 1479 | Chattahoochee CountyGA | $61,042 | $102,700 | $29,560 | 13.9% |
| 1480 | Polk CountyTN | $62,522 | $169,900 | $35,592 | 13.9% |
| 1481 | Davidson CountyTN | $77,853 | $417,400 | $50,640 | 13.9% |
| 1482 | Wicomico CountyMD | $76,210 | $254,700 | $37,997 | 13.9% |
| 1483 | Calhoun CountyMI | $63,177 | $162,800 | $34,349 | 13.9% |
| 1484 | Henderson CountyIL | $62,227 | $104,400 | $32,931 | 13.9% |
| 1485 | Logan CountyAR | $58,555 | $139,900 | $32,776 | 13.9% |
| 1486 | Stephenson CountyIL | $64,043 | $134,900 | $35,305 | 13.9% |
| 1487 | Sedgwick CountyKS | $69,365 | $203,300 | $37,825 | 13.9% |
| 1488 | Dallas CountyAR | $42,500 | $97,300 | $27,773 | 13.9% |
| 1489 | Wexford CountyMI | $61,085 | $170,400 | $31,949 | 13.9% |
| 1490 | Dallas CountyTX | $76,547 | $303,000 | $42,559 | 13.9% |
| 1491 | Accomack CountyVA | $58,993 | $204,300 | $34,132 | 13.9% |
| 1492 | Stone CountyMO | $63,520 | $249,000 | $35,448 | 13.9% |
| 1493 | LaSalle CountyIL | $73,045 | $161,900 | $39,375 | 13.9% |
| 1494 | Benton CountyIN | $65,875 | $151,000 | $33,278 | 13.9% |
| 1495 | Morrill CountyNE | $58,500 | $116,100 | $30,995 | 13.9% |
| 1496 | Greenwood CountyKS | $60,042 | $88,700 | $38,705 | 13.9% |
| 1497 | Schley CountyGA | $56,875 | $143,900 | $30,247 | 13.9% |
| 1498 | Montgomery CountyMO | $65,500 | $178,700 | $30,947 | 13.9% |
| 1499 | Thurston CountyNE | $69,177 | $114,600 | $27,509 | 13.9% |
| 1500 | Randolph CountyMO | $53,033 | $159,300 | $28,481 | 13.9% |
| 1501 | Cleburne CountyAR | $55,798 | $179,800 | $32,216 | 13.9% |
| 1502 | Taylor CountyWV | $57,795 | $148,800 | $32,176 | 13.9% |
| 1503 | Perry CountyMO | $62,981 | $188,200 | $35,632 | 13.9% |
| 1504 | Erie CountyNY | $72,839 | $233,800 | $42,777 | 13.9% |
| 1505 | Sullivan CountyIN | $56,204 | $131,100 | $30,787 | 13.9% |
| 1506 | Essex CountyVT | $59,294 | $172,500 | $36,657 | 13.8% |
| 1507 | Eddy CountyNM | $78,426 | $212,600 | $37,970 | 13.8% |
| 1508 | Jackson CountyMS | $66,201 | $193,100 | $35,389 | 13.8% |
| 1509 | Pierce CountyGA | $60,517 | $153,300 | $33,633 | 13.8% |
| 1510 | Iron CountyUT | $66,247 | $379,000 | $30,186 | 13.8% |
| 1511 | Oxford CountyME | $60,173 | $217,300 | $35,412 | 13.8% |
| 1512 | Howard CountyTX | $69,649 | $155,600 | $34,939 | 13.8% |
| 1513 | Gallatin CountyKY | $63,346 | $178,200 | $32,778 | 13.8% |
| 1514 | Hancock CountyMS | $67,708 | $224,200 | $39,800 | 13.8% |
| 1515 | Onondaga CountyNY | $76,945 | $200,200 | $43,166 | 13.8% |
| 1516 | Mitchell CountyTX | $60,550 | $85,800 | $28,978 | 13.8% |
| 1517 | Union CountyTN | $62,727 | $204,000 | $29,443 | 13.8% |
| 1518 | Treutlen CountyGA | $55,518 | $100,100 | $29,014 | 13.8% |
| 1519 | Crawford CountyWI | $64,094 | $183,400 | $34,846 | 13.8% |
| 1520 | Steuben CountyNY | $65,887 | $137,900 | $37,718 | 13.8% |
| 1521 | Green Lake CountyWI | $68,196 | $215,400 | $39,565 | 13.8% |
| 1522 | Preston CountyWV | $61,880 | $162,800 | $29,033 | 13.8% |
| 1523 | Page CountyIA | $57,953 | $125,300 | $33,365 | 13.8% |
| 1524 | Brown CountyKS | $62,233 | $118,100 | $35,762 | 13.8% |
| 1525 | Richland CountyOH | $59,509 | $164,800 | $31,336 | 13.8% |
| 1526 | Williamson CountyIL | $65,604 | $156,400 | $37,284 | 13.8% |
| 1527 | Craig CountyVA | $69,057 | $189,000 | $34,638 | 13.7% |
| 1528 | Washington CountyOH | $63,603 | $185,600 | $35,495 | 13.7% |
| 1529 | Fannin CountyTX | $72,295 | $233,700 | $35,018 | 13.7% |
| 1530 | Harnett CountyNC | $71,287 | $246,200 | $33,463 | 13.7% |
| 1531 | Columbia CountyPA | $64,644 | $206,200 | $33,218 | 13.7% |
| 1532 | Los Angeles CountyCA | $90,112 | $834,200 | $45,792 | 13.7% |
| 1533 | Linn CountyMO | $61,635 | $123,300 | $34,377 | 13.7% |
| 1534 | Greene CountyVA | $89,808 | $343,300 | $43,879 | 13.7% |
| 1535 | Perkins CountySD | $66,908 | $114,600 | $46,783 | 13.7% |
| 1536 | Fisher CountyTX | $65,533 | $78,600 | $32,835 | 13.7% |
| 1537 | Harney CountyOR | $55,208 | $242,100 | $33,321 | 13.7% |
| 1538 | Craven CountyNC | $65,873 | $231,600 | $36,931 | 13.7% |
| 1539 | Fannin CountyGA | $57,073 | $306,600 | $41,106 | 13.7% |
| 1540 | McKean CountyPA | $62,905 | $104,500 | $32,651 | 13.7% |
| 1541 | Carroll CountyMO | $62,154 | $117,500 | $35,161 | 13.7% |
| 1542 | Clinton CountyNY | $71,224 | $180,600 | $38,591 | 13.7% |
| 1543 | DeKalb CountyGA | $80,644 | $357,800 | $46,998 | 13.7% |
| 1544 | Knox CountyIN | $61,237 | $137,700 | $34,279 | 13.7% |
| 1545 | Knox CountyNE | $64,636 | $127,700 | $33,627 | 13.7% |
| 1546 | Jefferson CountyNY | $66,301 | $188,200 | $36,025 | 13.7% |
| 1547 | Gibson CountyTN | $62,755 | $156,900 | $31,270 | 13.7% |
| 1548 | Cleburne CountyAL | $55,345 | $165,600 | $29,888 | 13.7% |
| 1549 | Muscatine CountyIA | $69,396 | $182,100 | $35,349 | 13.7% |
| 1550 | Sullivan CountyMO | $56,964 | $115,600 | $28,941 | 13.7% |
| 1551 | Greene CountyMO | $61,479 | $221,300 | $36,779 | 13.6% |
| 1552 | Boundary CountyID | $67,237 | $410,500 | $33,579 | 13.6% |
| 1553 | Monroe CountyNY | $76,382 | $213,700 | $44,107 | 13.6% |
| 1554 | Bourbon CountyKS | $59,238 | $113,800 | $31,131 | 13.6% |
| 1555 | Bollinger CountyMO | $63,814 | $179,800 | $28,258 | 13.6% |
| 1556 | Oceana CountyMI | $62,417 | $190,100 | $33,025 | 13.6% |
| 1557 | Henry CountyIN | $63,150 | $154,400 | $32,182 | 13.6% |
| 1558 | Franklin CountyKY | $65,298 | $216,600 | $39,218 | 13.6% |
| 1559 | LaPorte CountyIN | $71,055 | $195,500 | $35,395 | 13.6% |
| 1560 | Beadle CountySD | $67,681 | $175,100 | $33,964 | 13.6% |
| 1561 | Wharton CountyTX | $66,924 | $189,900 | $34,628 | 13.6% |
| 1562 | Franklin CountyIA | $59,894 | $124,100 | $33,597 | 13.6% |
| 1563 | Tipton CountyTN | $74,127 | $240,600 | $34,731 | 13.6% |
| 1564 | Ferry CountyWA | $55,614 | $283,400 | $31,438 | 13.6% |
| 1565 | Gallatin CountyIL | $59,219 | $82,900 | $34,560 | 13.6% |
| 1566 | St. Clair CountyIL | $73,854 | $180,300 | $38,942 | 13.6% |
| 1567 | Bland CountyVA | $61,216 | $152,100 | $30,833 | 13.6% |
| 1568 | Marion CountyWV | $67,370 | $166,700 | $34,952 | 13.6% |
| 1569 | Pawnee CountyNE | $62,188 | $79,400 | $31,792 | 13.5% |
| 1570 | Jefferson CountyIL | $63,118 | $126,000 | $33,038 | 13.5% |
| 1571 | Stanislaus CountyCA | $81,468 | $450,100 | $34,849 | 13.5% |
| 1572 | Niagara CountyNY | $69,633 | $189,800 | $38,904 | 13.5% |
| 1573 | Cooke CountyTX | $73,932 | $240,400 | $38,914 | 13.5% |
| 1574 | Mineral CountyMT | $63,450 | $364,300 | $40,043 | 13.5% |
| 1575 | Webster CountyKY | $59,628 | $112,900 | $27,267 | 13.5% |
| 1576 | Greene CountyPA | $68,041 | $153,900 | $34,537 | 13.5% |
| 1577 | Gaston CountyNC | $67,478 | $266,000 | $37,058 | 13.5% |
| 1578 | Maries CountyMO | $59,455 | $219,100 | $31,243 | 13.5% |
| 1579 | Cameron CountyPA | $50,573 | $88,900 | $31,722 | 13.5% |
| 1580 | Robertson CountyTX | $72,236 | $185,900 | $34,488 | 13.5% |
| 1581 | Cayuga CountyNY | $67,904 | $171,000 | $36,905 | 13.5% |
| 1582 | Langlade CountyWI | $55,878 | $158,200 | $35,017 | 13.5% |
| 1583 | Ashe CountyNC | $56,866 | $243,100 | $33,675 | 13.5% |
| 1584 | Cook CountyIL | $83,498 | $324,500 | $49,329 | 13.5% |
| 1585 | Newton CountyMO | $66,301 | $190,700 | $33,219 | 13.5% |
| 1586 | Morgan CountyAL | $68,845 | $212,000 | $35,920 | 13.5% |
| 1587 | Sevier CountyTN | $62,581 | $299,000 | $34,476 | 13.5% |
| 1588 | Bandera CountyTX | $75,813 | $278,400 | $42,036 | 13.5% |
| 1589 | Seneca CountyNY | $68,089 | $155,400 | $37,704 | 13.5% |
| 1590 | Mercer CountyMO | $62,679 | $104,900 | $27,204 | 13.5% |
| 1591 | Allen CountyKY | $61,403 | $192,300 | $30,852 | 13.5% |
| 1592 | Teton CountyMT | $70,430 | $264,000 | $32,798 | 13.4% |
| 1593 | Bowman CountyND | $72,109 | $164,900 | $40,193 | 13.4% |
| 1594 | Tuscarawas CountyOH | $65,044 | $185,400 | $33,617 | 13.4% |
| 1595 | Washington CountyTX | $77,825 | $288,100 | $43,255 | 13.4% |
| 1596 | Morgan CountyIL | $66,306 | $130,800 | $35,963 | 13.4% |
| 1597 | Orange CountyIN | $65,873 | $158,700 | $34,262 | 13.4% |
| 1598 | Garfield CountyMT | $69,583 | $169,900 | $37,504 | 13.4% |
| 1599 | Herkimer CountyNY | $68,515 | $147,700 | $37,228 | 13.4% |
| 1600 | Howard CountyIN | $64,027 | $165,000 | $35,963 | 13.4% |
| 1601 | Providence CountyRI | $78,787 | $373,600 | $41,523 | 13.4% |
| 1602 | Jefferson CountyOR | $76,260 | $374,200 | $33,508 | 13.4% |
| 1603 | Brown CountyNE | $54,676 | $113,900 | $35,877 | 13.4% |
| 1604 | Ashland CountyWI | $62,462 | $170,300 | $33,580 | 13.4% |
| 1605 | Madison CountyIN | $63,037 | $161,300 | $33,926 | 13.4% |
| 1606 | Caldwell CountyNC | $56,425 | $192,200 | $31,914 | 13.4% |
| 1607 | Starke CountyIN | $63,960 | $157,700 | $29,104 | 13.4% |
| 1608 | Tioga CountyNY | $72,739 | $160,800 | $41,785 | 13.4% |
| 1609 | Anderson CountyTN | $66,183 | $239,400 | $37,400 | 13.4% |
| 1610 | Clay CountyKS | $66,176 | $155,900 | $37,854 | 13.4% |
| 1611 | Alamance CountyNC | $65,651 | $241,500 | $34,547 | 13.4% |
| 1612 | Fremont CountyCO | $62,664 | $324,000 | $32,082 | 13.3% |
| 1613 | San Bernardino CountyCA | $85,478 | $505,000 | $34,343 | 13.3% |
| 1614 | Hutchinson CountyTX | $67,228 | $119,100 | $32,722 | 13.3% |
| 1615 | O'Brien CountyIA | $68,356 | $173,100 | $35,198 | 13.3% |
| 1616 | Lawrence CountyAL | $66,071 | $172,300 | $32,568 | 13.3% |
| 1617 | Judith Basin CountyMT | $59,000 | $238,300 | $37,796 | 13.3% |
| 1618 | Pope CountyIL | $60,050 | $143,800 | $31,967 | 13.3% |
| 1619 | Grand CountyUT | $67,106 | $538,700 | $42,062 | 13.3% |
| 1620 | Towns CountyGA | $59,135 | $316,100 | $42,549 | 13.3% |
| 1621 | Walker CountyGA | $59,469 | $197,100 | $32,130 | 13.3% |
| 1622 | Nemaha CountyNE | $60,924 | $131,700 | $36,444 | 13.3% |
| 1623 | Allen CountyOH | $64,038 | $165,300 | $34,331 | 13.3% |
| 1624 | Shasta CountyCA | $72,636 | $366,400 | $39,574 | 13.3% |
| 1625 | Ashland CountyOH | $69,860 | $186,800 | $33,219 | 13.3% |
| 1626 | Trimble CountyKY | $66,027 | $172,000 | $34,349 | 13.3% |
| 1627 | Schenectady CountyNY | $79,623 | $235,700 | $43,516 | 13.3% |
| 1628 | Redwood CountyMN | $67,866 | $158,200 | $34,812 | 13.3% |
| 1629 | Clay CountyMN | $81,172 | $265,500 | $39,936 | 13.3% |
| 1630 | Grant CountyWV | $62,361 | $175,100 | $30,795 | 13.3% |
| 1631 | Montezuma CountyCO | $65,244 | $331,400 | $36,828 | 13.3% |
| 1632 | Beaver CountyOK | $64,276 | $130,100 | $31,613 | 13.3% |
| 1633 | Bay CountyMI | $61,763 | $152,200 | $35,602 | 13.2% |
| 1634 | Horry CountySC | $66,880 | $287,700 | $38,025 | 13.2% |
| 1635 | Cass CountyIN | $56,403 | $133,800 | $29,807 | 13.2% |
| 1636 | Clearwater CountyID | $60,000 | $268,200 | $34,062 | 13.2% |
| 1637 | Burt CountyNE | $63,685 | $147,000 | $34,444 | 13.2% |
| 1638 | Aleutians East BoroughAK | $65,365 | $135,500 | $46,236 | 13.2% |
| 1639 | Coos CountyNH | $57,677 | $188,900 | $37,679 | 13.2% |
| 1640 | Morrow CountyOR | $75,448 | $240,400 | $31,127 | 13.2% |
| 1641 | St. Louis CountyMN | $70,069 | $221,400 | $41,302 | 13.2% |
| 1642 | Transylvania CountyNC | $66,184 | $373,600 | $40,147 | 13.2% |
| 1643 | Huron CountyOH | $67,878 | $166,000 | $33,599 | 13.2% |
| 1644 | Grand Forks CountyND | $68,075 | $252,700 | $40,347 | 13.2% |
| 1645 | Madison CountyMO | $54,434 | $159,000 | $31,291 | 13.2% |
| 1646 | Fredericksburg cityVA | $86,071 | $483,700 | $47,502 | 13.2% |
| 1647 | Watonwan CountyMN | $71,699 | $162,400 | $35,869 | 13.2% |
| 1648 | Clinton CountyIA | $66,981 | $160,600 | $37,684 | 13.2% |
| 1649 | Caldwell CountyTX | $69,758 | $240,500 | $31,050 | 13.2% |
| 1650 | Atlantic CountyNJ | $78,050 | $295,000 | $41,637 | 13.2% |
| 1651 | Wayne CountyNE | $66,215 | $221,600 | $32,387 | 13.2% |
| 1652 | White CountyTN | $52,188 | $207,200 | $29,308 | 13.2% |
| 1653 | Brookings CountySD | $70,064 | $264,600 | $35,295 | 13.2% |
| 1654 | Kershaw CountySC | $68,231 | $217,100 | $35,560 | 13.2% |
| 1655 | Mercer CountyPA | $59,976 | $164,000 | $34,033 | 13.2% |
| 1656 | Fulton CountyIL | $60,599 | $107,200 | $32,918 | 13.2% |
| 1657 | Venango CountyPA | $61,522 | $119,800 | $32,994 | 13.2% |
| 1658 | Neosho CountyKS | $56,618 | $111,300 | $33,222 | 13.1% |
| 1659 | Fulton CountyNY | $66,533 | $163,100 | $38,043 | 13.1% |
| 1660 | Logan CountyIL | $66,358 | $134,400 | $35,126 | 13.1% |
| 1661 | Martin CountyMN | $59,507 | $163,500 | $37,332 | 13.1% |
| 1662 | Rabun CountyGA | $67,493 | $295,200 | $43,928 | 13.1% |
| 1663 | Franklin CountyWA | $86,714 | $379,300 | $33,959 | 13.1% |
| 1664 | Coosa CountyAL | $57,355 | $115,500 | $30,360 | 13.1% |
| 1665 | Dawes CountyNE | $56,280 | $150,900 | $32,306 | 13.1% |
| 1666 | Haywood CountyNC | $61,912 | $279,200 | $36,367 | 13.1% |
| 1667 | Harper CountyOK | $64,053 | $99,200 | $30,811 | 13.1% |
| 1668 | Sangamon CountyIL | $75,357 | $176,300 | $44,151 | 13.1% |
| 1669 | Aitkin CountyMN | $60,833 | $255,800 | $36,503 | 13.1% |
| 1670 | Rusk CountyWI | $59,944 | $163,400 | $33,309 | 13.1% |
| 1671 | Clarion CountyPA | $62,649 | $155,700 | $32,832 | 13.1% |
| 1672 | Harrison CountyOH | $54,414 | $121,500 | $31,539 | 13.1% |
| 1673 | Lee CountyIA | $62,382 | $141,400 | $34,999 | 13.1% |
| 1674 | Osage CountyOK | $62,847 | $182,100 | $33,636 | 13.1% |
| 1675 | Madison CountyNE | $63,128 | $208,500 | $36,105 | 13.1% |
| 1676 | Vernon CountyWI | $71,893 | $223,800 | $36,396 | 13.1% |
| 1677 | Grant CountyAR | $71,549 | $161,700 | $36,762 | 13.1% |
| 1678 | Hamilton CountyTN | $76,183 | $312,800 | $45,341 | 13.1% |
| 1679 | Brooke CountyWV | $54,316 | $141,500 | $34,184 | 13.1% |
| 1680 | Shoshone CountyID | $55,527 | $267,400 | $29,688 | 13.1% |
| 1681 | Greeley CountyNE | $63,929 | $120,000 | $33,583 | 13.1% |
| 1682 | Hampshire CountyWV | $63,116 | $219,200 | $34,465 | 13.1% |
| 1683 | Hockley CountyTX | $63,140 | $127,000 | $32,179 | 13.1% |
| 1684 | Macoupin CountyIL | $70,805 | $138,200 | $37,136 | 13.1% |
| 1685 | Cascade CountyMT | $67,690 | $265,300 | $38,795 | 13.1% |
| 1686 | Hardin CountyKY | $67,647 | $225,800 | $37,638 | 13.1% |
| 1687 | Marquette CountyWI | $65,681 | $210,400 | $36,513 | 13.1% |
| 1688 | Sedgwick CountyCO | $52,386 | $149,000 | $31,741 | 13.0% |
| 1689 | Shelby CountyIN | $72,190 | $212,400 | $36,701 | 13.0% |
| 1690 | Clark CountyNV | $76,472 | $431,000 | $39,897 | 13.0% |
| 1691 | Marion CountyOR | $77,351 | $416,400 | $37,306 | 13.0% |
| 1692 | Albany CountyNY | $85,333 | $294,600 | $48,210 | 13.0% |
| 1693 | Goliad CountyTX | $59,359 | $192,500 | $36,715 | 13.0% |
| 1694 | Potter CountyPA | $59,020 | $153,100 | $32,778 | 13.0% |
| 1695 | Juneau CountyWI | $67,270 | $177,700 | $33,746 | 13.0% |
| 1696 | Calaveras CountyCA | $78,647 | $457,200 | $43,512 | 13.0% |
| 1697 | Gooding CountyID | $63,559 | $250,900 | $29,826 | 13.0% |
| 1698 | Orange CountyFL | $79,719 | $390,100 | $41,160 | 13.0% |
| 1699 | Passaic CountyNJ | $87,522 | $459,500 | $40,703 | 13.0% |
| 1700 | Ellis CountyOK | $61,016 | $119,100 | $30,184 | 13.0% |
| 1701 | Grant CountyWI | $66,858 | $200,700 | $34,411 | 13.0% |
| 1702 | Linn CountyOR | $76,329 | $376,400 | $34,924 | 13.0% |
| 1703 | Atchison CountyKS | $61,112 | $145,700 | $30,244 | 13.0% |
| 1704 | Furnas CountyNE | $61,048 | $98,400 | $33,240 | 13.0% |
| 1705 | Erie CountyOH | $71,993 | $199,700 | $40,578 | 13.0% |
| 1706 | McMinn CountyTN | $61,470 | $211,800 | $32,494 | 13.0% |
| 1707 | Jack CountyTX | $68,079 | $251,200 | $31,491 | 13.0% |
| 1708 | Lincoln CountyTN | $64,667 | $229,700 | $35,371 | 12.9% |
| 1709 | Del Norte CountyCA | $67,058 | $342,000 | $31,028 | 12.9% |
| 1710 | Milam CountyTX | $66,141 | $189,800 | $35,880 | 12.9% |
| 1711 | Calhoun CountySC | $58,682 | $172,100 | $34,943 | 12.9% |
| 1712 | Big Stone CountyMN | $70,400 | $169,100 | $41,277 | 12.9% |
| 1713 | Klickitat CountyWA | $71,042 | $425,300 | $41,542 | 12.9% |
| 1714 | Mitchell CountyNC | $57,602 | $220,100 | $34,790 | 12.9% |
| 1715 | Morgan CountyOH | $59,351 | $150,900 | $30,055 | 12.9% |
| 1716 | McLean CountyIL | $79,905 | $208,400 | $43,372 | 12.9% |
| 1717 | West Baton Rouge ParishLA | $87,299 | $229,900 | $39,621 | 12.9% |
| 1718 | San Luis Obispo CountyCA | $97,446 | $824,700 | $51,592 | 12.9% |
| 1719 | Queens CountyNY | $86,136 | $723,800 | $42,146 | 12.9% |
| 1720 | Becker CountyMN | $71,388 | $291,000 | $41,842 | 12.9% |
| 1721 | Cleveland CountyOK | $77,068 | $235,700 | $39,391 | 12.9% |
| 1722 | Benewah CountyID | $59,794 | $293,500 | $32,105 | 12.9% |
| 1723 | Stearns CountyMN | $77,066 | $273,400 | $38,286 | 12.9% |
| 1724 | Clay CountyNC | $56,971 | $278,400 | $40,205 | 12.9% |
| 1725 | Whatcom CountyWA | $81,784 | $585,800 | $45,361 | 12.9% |
| 1726 | Plaquemines ParishLA | $86,315 | $282,900 | $36,458 | 12.9% |
| 1727 | Clinton CountyOH | $70,407 | $211,900 | $36,071 | 12.9% |
| 1728 | Scotts Bluff CountyNE | $63,614 | $168,500 | $36,688 | 12.9% |
| 1729 | Camden CountyGA | $74,378 | $261,400 | $35,737 | 12.9% |
| 1730 | Dauphin CountyPA | $76,242 | $236,400 | $42,294 | 12.9% |
| 1731 | Humboldt CountyIA | $71,946 | $155,800 | $41,763 | 12.9% |
| 1732 | Daniels CountyMT | $55,625 | $184,800 | $36,513 | 12.9% |
| 1733 | Noble CountyOK | $66,365 | $146,400 | $32,924 | 12.9% |
| 1734 | McPherson CountySD | $66,906 | $85,600 | $46,476 | 12.9% |
| 1735 | Livingston ParishLA | $80,122 | $230,600 | $35,135 | 12.9% |
| 1736 | Steele CountyND | $77,500 | $130,700 | $43,071 | 12.9% |
| 1737 | Blount CountyAL | $64,190 | $175,200 | $31,123 | 12.9% |
| 1738 | Sweetwater CountyWY | $75,034 | $251,400 | $41,511 | 12.9% |
| 1739 | Webster CountyIA | $68,975 | $153,800 | $35,947 | 12.9% |
| 1740 | Carroll CountyOH | $64,835 | $183,100 | $35,281 | 12.9% |
| 1741 | Davidson CountyNC | $64,172 | $219,100 | $34,544 | 12.8% |
| 1742 | Tuscola CountyMI | $63,811 | $149,500 | $32,616 | 12.8% |
| 1743 | Lemhi CountyID | $53,202 | $326,100 | $34,545 | 12.8% |
| 1744 | Adams CountyIL | $66,220 | $162,600 | $37,595 | 12.8% |
| 1745 | Kingfisher CountyOK | $71,975 | $215,800 | $36,328 | 12.8% |
| 1746 | Des Moines CountyIA | $62,928 | $136,500 | $35,662 | 12.8% |
| 1747 | Lycoming CountyPA | $63,917 | $202,200 | $35,479 | 12.8% |
| 1748 | Grant CountyOR | $59,450 | $229,700 | $35,597 | 12.8% |
| 1749 | Newaygo CountyMI | $63,304 | $186,700 | $31,564 | 12.8% |
| 1750 | Fremont CountyWY | $64,904 | $268,800 | $32,793 | 12.8% |
| 1751 | Summit CountyOH | $71,622 | $208,700 | $43,061 | 12.8% |
| 1752 | Scott CountyMO | $62,782 | $154,400 | $33,711 | 12.8% |
| 1753 | Cass CountyMN | $68,874 | $288,300 | $38,449 | 12.8% |
| 1754 | Osceola CountyFL | $72,637 | $353,300 | $32,676 | 12.8% |
| 1755 | Morrow CountyOH | $75,283 | $222,300 | $36,803 | 12.8% |
| 1756 | Lake and Peninsula BoroughAK | $65,625 | $237,500 | $53,670 | 12.8% |
| 1757 | Giles CountyTN | $62,307 | $234,300 | $35,909 | 12.8% |
| 1758 | Cortland CountyNY | $70,418 | $162,100 | $34,752 | 12.8% |
| 1759 | Burnett CountyWI | $62,819 | $231,300 | $39,111 | 12.8% |
| 1760 | Schuylkill CountyPA | $68,313 | $153,000 | $34,954 | 12.8% |
| 1761 | Greene CountyIN | $62,094 | $153,200 | $34,152 | 12.8% |
| 1762 | Hitchcock CountyNE | $51,567 | $96,700 | $29,954 | 12.8% |
| 1763 | Washington CountyKY | $61,616 | $179,200 | $32,046 | 12.7% |
| 1764 | Williams CountyOH | $61,048 | $150,000 | $32,405 | 12.7% |
| 1765 | Orleans CountyNY | $65,969 | $140,800 | $35,307 | 12.7% |
| 1766 | Catawba CountyNC | $67,864 | $241,600 | $37,462 | 12.7% |
| 1767 | Tillamook CountyOR | $69,105 | $430,200 | $38,510 | 12.7% |
| 1768 | Yates CountyNY | $69,701 | $184,700 | $37,848 | 12.7% |
| 1769 | Big Horn CountyWY | $62,101 | $216,500 | $32,991 | 12.7% |
| 1770 | Decatur CountyKS | $53,870 | $89,500 | $35,100 | 12.7% |
| 1771 | Monterey CountyCA | $97,230 | $781,000 | $40,422 | 12.7% |
| 1772 | Shawnee CountyKS | $67,104 | $180,900 | $37,908 | 12.7% |
| 1773 | Hampton cityVA | $69,621 | $245,700 | $37,706 | 12.7% |
| 1774 | Hillsborough CountyFL | $79,540 | $371,500 | $44,342 | 12.7% |
| 1775 | Custer CountyCO | $72,674 | $392,100 | $48,232 | 12.7% |
| 1776 | Southeast Fairbanks Census AreaAK | $73,882 | $282,000 | $39,692 | 12.7% |
| 1777 | Prince of Wales-Hyder Census AreaAK | $61,156 | $225,300 | $36,507 | 12.7% |
| 1778 | Bradley CountyTN | $66,552 | $261,900 | $33,571 | 12.7% |
| 1779 | Hayes CountyNE | $69,250 | $128,100 | $36,428 | 12.7% |
| 1780 | Burleson CountyTX | $70,000 | $191,000 | $38,034 | 12.7% |
| 1781 | Lewis CountyMO | $59,934 | $130,200 | $28,581 | 12.7% |
| 1782 | Salem CountyNJ | $79,960 | $239,500 | $40,283 | 12.7% |
| 1783 | Adams CountyNE | $68,365 | $193,100 | $38,192 | 12.7% |
| 1784 | Pulaski CountyMO | $64,466 | $189,800 | $30,154 | 12.7% |
| 1785 | Polk CountyOR | $85,118 | $454,700 | $40,635 | 12.7% |
| 1786 | Delta CountyMI | $57,809 | $157,100 | $36,649 | 12.7% |
| 1787 | Kalamazoo CountyMI | $72,532 | $241,800 | $41,530 | 12.7% |
| 1788 | Franklin CountyVA | $68,849 | $240,400 | $39,903 | 12.7% |
| 1789 | Manistee CountyMI | $63,516 | $182,200 | $36,023 | 12.7% |
| 1790 | Broadwater CountyMT | $70,374 | $426,600 | $39,058 | 12.7% |
| 1791 | Murray CountyOK | $66,322 | $159,800 | $35,820 | 12.7% |
| 1792 | Bradford CountyPA | $63,675 | $187,500 | $35,860 | 12.6% |
| 1793 | Orange CountyNY | $97,178 | $387,900 | $43,052 | 12.6% |
| 1794 | Mahaska CountyIA | $70,940 | $157,800 | $36,118 | 12.6% |
| 1795 | Switzerland CountyIN | $65,343 | $175,800 | $31,416 | 12.6% |
| 1796 | Huron CountyMI | $58,870 | $154,300 | $35,271 | 12.6% |
| 1797 | Loudon CountyTN | $84,185 | $348,000 | $44,316 | 12.6% |
| 1798 | Stutsman CountyND | $61,856 | $208,400 | $39,731 | 12.6% |
| 1799 | Bedford CountyTN | $67,225 | $281,200 | $32,163 | 12.6% |
| 1800 | Gage CountyNE | $67,247 | $174,000 | $36,811 | 12.6% |
| 1801 | Jennings CountyIN | $69,322 | $161,500 | $31,235 | 12.6% |
| 1802 | Montgomery CountyIL | $63,620 | $112,300 | $33,451 | 12.6% |
| 1803 | Camden CountyMO | $66,387 | $305,400 | $39,610 | 12.6% |
| 1804 | Northumberland CountyPA | $60,583 | $162,400 | $33,575 | 12.6% |
| 1805 | Jerome CountyID | $71,724 | $271,800 | $29,353 | 12.6% |
| 1806 | Preble CountyOH | $69,223 | $180,900 | $34,711 | 12.6% |
| 1807 | Multnomah CountyOR | $88,766 | $552,700 | $53,996 | 12.6% |
| 1808 | Gasconade CountyMO | $64,232 | $179,900 | $35,800 | 12.6% |
| 1809 | Clearwater CountyMN | $64,475 | $192,100 | $33,526 | 12.6% |
| 1810 | Pontotoc CountyOK | $63,017 | $175,400 | $32,480 | 12.6% |
| 1811 | Alexander CountyNC | $65,354 | $211,800 | $33,425 | 12.6% |
| 1812 | Toole CountyMT | $57,731 | $218,400 | $36,252 | 12.6% |
| 1813 | Dade CountyMO | $53,750 | $170,600 | $29,262 | 12.6% |
| 1814 | Glascock CountyGA | $54,934 | $123,800 | $23,751 | 12.6% |
| 1815 | Ray CountyMO | $74,573 | $198,800 | $38,510 | 12.6% |
| 1816 | Montcalm CountyMI | $67,344 | $185,500 | $30,876 | 12.6% |
| 1817 | Garfield CountyOK | $66,182 | $160,100 | $33,517 | 12.5% |
| 1818 | Ohio CountyKY | $57,798 | $121,400 | $28,772 | 12.5% |
| 1819 | Orange CountyTX | $72,104 | $173,400 | $37,518 | 12.5% |
| 1820 | Otsego CountyNY | $68,885 | $179,100 | $36,840 | 12.5% |
| 1821 | Reno CountyKS | $60,645 | $132,500 | $32,509 | 12.5% |
| 1822 | Ontonagon CountyMI | $54,398 | $111,700 | $34,400 | 12.5% |
| 1823 | Allen CountyIN | $70,737 | $214,900 | $37,766 | 12.5% |
| 1824 | Iroquois CountyIL | $66,255 | $137,800 | $36,404 | 12.5% |
| 1825 | Wood CountyTX | $60,300 | $216,500 | $35,775 | 12.5% |
| 1826 | Sacramento CountyCA | $92,175 | $534,200 | $43,324 | 12.5% |
| 1827 | Emery CountyUT | $74,291 | $218,700 | $31,292 | 12.5% |
| 1828 | Orange CountyNC | $90,089 | $459,500 | $52,900 | 12.5% |
| 1829 | Wadena CountyMN | $61,467 | $173,000 | $32,541 | 12.5% |
| 1830 | Nelson CountyVA | $72,589 | $321,700 | $45,844 | 12.5% |
| 1831 | Walton CountyFL | $81,986 | $425,100 | $53,406 | 12.5% |
| 1832 | Gulf CountyFL | $61,179 | $250,000 | $37,156 | 12.5% |
| 1833 | Lincoln CountyWA | $71,512 | $292,800 | $39,071 | 12.5% |
| 1834 | Buckingham CountyVA | $60,828 | $173,400 | $30,121 | 12.5% |
| 1835 | Stark CountyOH | $67,934 | $186,400 | $36,762 | 12.5% |
| 1836 | Greater Bridgeport Planning RegionCT | $89,667 | $428,800 | $52,385 | 12.4% |
| 1837 | Logan CountyND | $62,750 | $102,000 | $33,402 | 12.4% |
| 1838 | Esmeralda CountyNV | $41,715 | $108,900 | $31,158 | 12.4% |
| 1839 | Ford CountyIL | $62,439 | $122,000 | $34,075 | 12.4% |
| 1840 | Washington CountyMD | $77,747 | $296,100 | $39,035 | 12.4% |
| 1841 | Cassia CountyID | $70,830 | $284,600 | $32,041 | 12.4% |
| 1842 | San Joaquin CountyCA | $92,179 | $530,700 | $37,266 | 12.4% |
| 1843 | Staunton cityVA | $65,581 | $259,200 | $36,608 | 12.4% |
| 1844 | Camden CountyNJ | $88,755 | $287,100 | $45,500 | 12.4% |
| 1845 | White CountyGA | $70,666 | $278,900 | $35,713 | 12.4% |
| 1846 | Elkhart CountyIN | $68,561 | $210,400 | $32,936 | 12.4% |
| 1847 | La Crosse CountyWI | $73,013 | $257,000 | $41,922 | 12.4% |
| 1848 | Union CountyIA | $57,772 | $122,000 | $31,697 | 12.4% |
| 1849 | Fountain CountyIN | $62,542 | $143,400 | $32,433 | 12.4% |
| 1850 | Cheboygan CountyMI | $62,875 | $192,500 | $36,725 | 12.4% |
| 1851 | Cherokee CountyNC | $53,628 | $232,300 | $31,569 | 12.4% |
| 1852 | Jackson CountyWI | $68,110 | $196,100 | $34,930 | 12.4% |
| 1853 | Jackson CountyOR | $73,999 | $430,200 | $40,709 | 12.4% |
| 1854 | Lincoln CountyNE | $65,148 | $189,500 | $35,420 | 12.4% |
| 1855 | Upshur CountyTX | $66,208 | $167,800 | $33,097 | 12.4% |
| 1856 | Woodson CountyKS | $50,326 | $81,200 | $30,702 | 12.4% |
| 1857 | Meagher CountyMT | $71,932 | $259,800 | $37,958 | 12.4% |
| 1858 | Park CountyMT | $70,047 | $467,500 | $46,469 | 12.3% |
| 1859 | Fulton CountyGA | $95,292 | $458,800 | $63,269 | 12.3% |
| 1860 | Jefferson CountyIN | $64,577 | $194,600 | $33,000 | 12.3% |
| 1861 | Ramsey CountyMN | $81,568 | $326,600 | $46,355 | 12.3% |
| 1862 | Owen CountyIN | $62,464 | $172,400 | $34,451 | 12.3% |
| 1863 | Lewis CountyNY | $68,182 | $166,100 | $33,677 | 12.3% |
| 1864 | Monroe CountyGA | $83,183 | $271,200 | $42,843 | 12.3% |
| 1865 | Clatsop CountyOR | $71,822 | $468,300 | $42,825 | 12.3% |
| 1866 | Carbon CountyPA | $67,554 | $211,400 | $36,548 | 12.3% |
| 1867 | Alcona CountyMI | $54,993 | $162,800 | $36,382 | 12.3% |
| 1868 | Essex CountyVA | $56,520 | $238,100 | $37,139 | 12.3% |
| 1869 | Bannock CountyID | $66,499 | $300,700 | $33,866 | 12.3% |
| 1870 | Pratt CountyKS | $66,022 | $114,600 | $32,569 | 12.3% |
| 1871 | Clinton CountyMO | $70,627 | $226,800 | $35,789 | 12.3% |
| 1872 | Freestone CountyTX | $59,960 | $168,000 | $30,349 | 12.3% |
| 1873 | Treasure CountyMT | $67,917 | $230,300 | $42,590 | 12.3% |
| 1874 | Jackson CountyIN | $70,262 | $178,300 | $33,080 | 12.3% |
| 1875 | Newton CountyGA | $77,179 | $265,000 | $33,172 | 12.3% |
| 1876 | New Hanover CountyNC | $75,166 | $387,800 | $48,592 | 12.3% |
| 1877 | McMullen CountyTX | $43,875 | $97,100 | $22,183 | 12.3% |
| 1878 | Wallace CountyKS | $63,207 | $105,000 | $39,058 | 12.3% |
| 1879 | St. Lucie CountyFL | $71,457 | $347,300 | $36,552 | 12.3% |
| 1880 | Marshall CountyKY | $65,831 | $173,800 | $34,734 | 12.3% |
| 1881 | Hancock CountyIL | $65,865 | $113,800 | $37,092 | 12.3% |
| 1882 | Franklin CountyNE | $60,195 | $95,600 | $41,294 | 12.3% |
| 1883 | Mason CountyWA | $83,270 | $411,800 | $39,551 | 12.3% |
| 1884 | McIntosh CountyND | $64,419 | $84,200 | $38,018 | 12.2% |
| 1885 | Nez Perce CountyID | $72,599 | $334,700 | $38,311 | 12.2% |
| 1886 | Itasca CountyMN | $68,603 | $225,200 | $37,533 | 12.2% |
| 1887 | Kalkaska CountyMI | $68,578 | $188,900 | $34,934 | 12.2% |
| 1888 | Phelps CountyNE | $68,919 | $194,900 | $45,448 | 12.2% |
| 1889 | Broward CountyFL | $77,633 | $414,600 | $43,052 | 12.2% |
| 1890 | Owyhee CountyID | $64,406 | $359,800 | $28,436 | 12.2% |
| 1891 | Lawrence CountyIN | $66,468 | $175,000 | $35,064 | 12.2% |
| 1892 | Wood CountyOH | $74,216 | $227,600 | $42,918 | 12.2% |
| 1893 | Berks CountyPA | $79,777 | $257,300 | $39,815 | 12.2% |
| 1894 | Meade CountyKY | $74,355 | $207,900 | $36,483 | 12.2% |
| 1895 | Dent CountyMO | $56,312 | $167,500 | $29,909 | 12.2% |
| 1896 | Lewis CountyWA | $74,796 | $385,800 | $36,049 | 12.2% |
| 1897 | Seward CountyKS | $63,827 | $136,500 | $30,152 | 12.2% |
| 1898 | McPherson CountyNE | $58,684 | $121,600 | $32,425 | 12.2% |
| 1899 | Kankakee CountyIL | $71,281 | $192,600 | $36,825 | 12.2% |
| 1900 | Knox CountyTN | $74,222 | $320,900 | $43,351 | 12.2% |
| 1901 | Mitchell CountyKS | $64,246 | $133,800 | $40,234 | 12.2% |
| 1902 | Cowlitz CountyWA | $76,531 | $397,500 | $38,105 | 12.2% |
| 1903 | Grady CountyOK | $75,419 | $205,800 | $35,594 | 12.2% |
| 1904 | Menominee CountyMI | $56,435 | $151,800 | $34,069 | 12.2% |
| 1905 | Lyon CountyMN | $75,303 | $200,700 | $39,073 | 12.2% |
| 1906 | Carbon CountyWY | $70,511 | $222,700 | $37,791 | 12.2% |
| 1907 | Kimball CountyNE | $56,712 | $109,400 | $33,111 | 12.2% |
| 1908 | Roseau CountyMN | $74,474 | $183,700 | $38,348 | 12.2% |
| 1909 | Caroline CountyMD | $68,457 | $290,100 | $34,341 | 12.2% |
| 1910 | Lauderdale CountyAL | $62,649 | $200,300 | $35,993 | 12.2% |
| 1911 | Hutchinson CountySD | $73,977 | $163,000 | $39,153 | 12.2% |
| 1912 | Franklin CountyME | $58,675 | $194,700 | $34,978 | 12.2% |
| 1913 | Grant CountyNE | $70,147 | $136,700 | $35,392 | 12.2% |
| 1914 | Hancock CountyIA | $70,601 | $141,400 | $38,092 | 12.2% |
| 1915 | Hays CountyTX | $89,097 | $399,800 | $44,565 | 12.1% |
| 1916 | Keokuk CountyIA | $62,329 | $118,700 | $35,153 | 12.1% |
| 1917 | Franklin CountyMA | $74,907 | $329,000 | $42,563 | 12.1% |
| 1918 | Pulaski CountyIN | $62,792 | $156,400 | $32,382 | 12.1% |
| 1919 | Pottawattamie CountyIA | $73,602 | $195,700 | $37,477 | 12.1% |
| 1920 | Madison CountyNC | $58,531 | $284,600 | $35,126 | 12.1% |
| 1921 | Wayne CountyPA | $62,381 | $242,100 | $35,882 | 12.1% |
| 1922 | Barnes CountyND | $68,038 | $173,700 | $42,330 | 12.1% |
| 1923 | Columbia CountyNY | $81,528 | $347,100 | $54,996 | 12.1% |
| 1924 | Cherokee CountyIA | $71,269 | $158,700 | $41,258 | 12.1% |
| 1925 | Crawford CountyIL | $71,674 | $121,100 | $36,486 | 12.1% |
| 1926 | Lorain CountyOH | $73,347 | $223,200 | $40,798 | 12.1% |
| 1927 | Wrangell City and BoroughAK | $63,750 | $296,400 | $39,937 | 12.1% |
| 1928 | Hardin CountyTX | $75,808 | $205,700 | $37,440 | 12.1% |
| 1929 | Stark CountyND | $84,449 | $271,700 | $40,951 | 12.1% |
| 1930 | Richland CountyIL | $62,455 | $112,000 | $33,126 | 12.1% |
| 1931 | Hamilton CountyIL | $65,746 | $113,700 | $39,790 | 12.1% |
| 1932 | Clark CountyWI | $67,400 | $172,800 | $32,627 | 12.1% |
| 1933 | Morris CountyKS | $58,686 | $129,600 | $36,759 | 12.1% |
| 1934 | Jones CountyGA | $75,500 | $194,500 | $35,815 | 12.1% |
| 1935 | Walla Walla CountyWA | $74,202 | $408,900 | $38,208 | 12.1% |
| 1936 | Yavapai CountyAZ | $69,613 | $425,200 | $41,784 | 12.0% |
| 1937 | Shiawassee CountyMI | $67,404 | $171,600 | $35,522 | 12.0% |
| 1938 | Howard CountyMO | $65,938 | $159,400 | $30,705 | 12.0% |
| 1939 | Stevens CountyWA | $69,327 | $350,600 | $37,568 | 12.0% |
| 1940 | Blair CountyPA | $62,382 | $161,100 | $35,639 | 12.0% |
| 1941 | Swift CountyMN | $60,412 | $161,400 | $36,134 | 12.0% |
| 1942 | Niobrara CountyWY | $64,113 | $221,500 | $41,634 | 12.0% |
| 1943 | Bailey CountyTX | $61,420 | $105,300 | $30,881 | 12.0% |
| 1944 | Llano CountyTX | $67,530 | $356,500 | $51,844 | 12.0% |
| 1945 | Waldo CountyME | $72,782 | $257,700 | $40,336 | 12.0% |
| 1946 | Lee CountyFL | $76,107 | $362,200 | $44,931 | 12.0% |
| 1947 | Jones CountyIA | $73,531 | $184,800 | $36,193 | 12.0% |
| 1948 | Edgar CountyIL | $59,941 | $97,300 | $35,038 | 12.0% |
| 1949 | Garfield CountyWA | $64,884 | $239,200 | $35,385 | 12.0% |
| 1950 | Fayette CountyIA | $60,165 | $136,800 | $35,469 | 12.0% |
| 1951 | Gem CountyID | $64,605 | $428,700 | $33,907 | 12.0% |
| 1952 | Franklin CountyTN | $63,494 | $236,900 | $34,060 | 12.0% |
| 1953 | Whiteside CountyIL | $67,500 | $127,100 | $37,312 | 12.0% |
| 1954 | Henry CountyIA | $67,436 | $164,300 | $33,208 | 12.0% |
| 1955 | Roane CountyTN | $71,885 | $232,900 | $39,403 | 12.0% |
| 1956 | Santa Fe CountyNM | $79,071 | $446,300 | $52,207 | 12.0% |
| 1957 | Gordon CountyGA | $63,650 | $222,900 | $32,658 | 12.0% |
| 1958 | Pickens CountyGA | $78,930 | $332,700 | $40,871 | 12.0% |
| 1959 | McKenzie CountyND | $93,404 | $349,600 | $51,333 | 12.0% |
| 1960 | Austin CountyTX | $75,789 | $296,900 | $37,650 | 12.0% |
| 1961 | Cache CountyUT | $81,665 | $444,400 | $33,781 | 12.0% |
| 1962 | Lincoln CountyMN | $69,694 | $164,400 | $39,497 | 11.9% |
| 1963 | Livingston CountyMO | $63,627 | $147,700 | $33,477 | 11.9% |
| 1964 | Walton CountyGA | $84,945 | $339,500 | $37,047 | 11.9% |
| 1965 | Forest CountyPA | $52,191 | $115,300 | $24,303 | 11.9% |
| 1966 | Seneca CountyOH | $66,025 | $154,700 | $33,984 | 11.9% |
| 1967 | Yankton CountySD | $72,821 | $225,900 | $41,047 | 11.9% |
| 1968 | Cass CountyMI | $70,443 | $218,000 | $39,236 | 11.9% |
| 1969 | Knox CountyMO | $57,788 | $101,400 | $28,995 | 11.9% |
| 1970 | Carlton CountyMN | $80,573 | $245,100 | $39,410 | 11.9% |
| 1971 | Bay CountyFL | $73,533 | $310,500 | $40,782 | 11.9% |
| 1972 | Lafayette CountyWI | $76,462 | $194,500 | $37,123 | 11.9% |
| 1973 | Yakutat City and BoroughAK | $85,000 | $219,400 | $49,131 | 11.9% |
| 1974 | Hopkins CountyTX | $70,888 | $221,100 | $34,712 | 11.9% |
| 1975 | Polk CountyMN | $73,107 | $222,800 | $37,371 | 11.9% |
| 1976 | Lancaster CountyNE | $74,793 | $275,200 | $41,036 | 11.9% |
| 1977 | Lawrence CountyPA | $61,931 | $147,200 | $35,150 | 11.9% |
| 1978 | Trousdale CountyTN | $72,747 | $337,600 | $29,345 | 11.9% |
| 1979 | Rush CountyIN | $66,473 | $166,800 | $31,606 | 11.9% |
| 1980 | Saline CountyKS | $65,422 | $179,600 | $36,745 | 11.9% |
| 1981 | Price CountyWI | $60,546 | $162,500 | $36,099 | 11.9% |
| 1982 | Hart CountyGA | $59,385 | $215,100 | $33,856 | 11.9% |
| 1983 | Chambers CountyTX | $109,804 | $329,500 | $42,258 | 11.9% |
| 1984 | Ochiltree CountyTX | $70,183 | $134,400 | $34,056 | 11.8% |
| 1985 | Kenton CountyKY | $80,548 | $244,400 | $43,733 | 11.8% |
| 1986 | Prairie CountyAR | $51,646 | $96,400 | $30,905 | 11.8% |
| 1987 | Nash CountyNC | $62,426 | $191,000 | $35,344 | 11.8% |
| 1988 | Buncombe CountyNC | $74,436 | $391,800 | $43,371 | 11.8% |
| 1989 | Lee CountyIL | $70,292 | $154,600 | $35,945 | 11.8% |
| 1990 | Rensselaer CountyNY | $87,915 | $258,400 | $46,000 | 11.8% |
| 1991 | Butler CountyOH | $81,590 | $258,500 | $40,027 | 11.8% |
| 1992 | Pershing CountyNV | $66,902 | $179,500 | $27,154 | 11.8% |
| 1993 | Kenai Peninsula BoroughAK | $80,538 | $323,200 | $44,190 | 11.8% |
| 1994 | West Feliciana ParishLA | $77,452 | $245,700 | $29,951 | 11.8% |
| 1995 | Kiowa CountyCO | $58,618 | $161,500 | $31,796 | 11.8% |
| 1996 | Johnson CountyMO | $67,272 | $235,700 | $32,773 | 11.8% |
| 1997 | Crawford CountyOH | $58,044 | $136,700 | $32,852 | 11.8% |
| 1998 | Chenango CountyNY | $62,948 | $137,900 | $33,901 | 11.8% |
| 1999 | Duchesne CountyUT | $78,445 | $283,700 | $32,622 | 11.8% |
| 2000 | Douglas CountyNE | $80,391 | $266,100 | $46,334 | 11.8% |
| 2001 | Hall CountyGA | $80,901 | $350,400 | $38,556 | 11.8% |
| 2002 | Eau Claire CountyWI | $74,546 | $261,000 | $42,733 | 11.8% |
| 2003 | Shenandoah CountyVA | $67,191 | $294,900 | $36,615 | 11.8% |
| 2004 | Armstrong CountyPA | $65,008 | $157,300 | $35,893 | 11.8% |
| 2005 | Reagan CountyTX | $57,813 | $171,500 | $29,439 | 11.8% |
| 2006 | Hunt CountyTX | $71,938 | $241,700 | $33,010 | 11.8% |
| 2007 | Umatilla CountyOR | $67,728 | $282,600 | $32,100 | 11.8% |
| 2008 | Marshall CountyTN | $71,049 | $279,800 | $37,448 | 11.8% |
| 2009 | Barber CountyKS | $61,926 | $97,000 | $38,500 | 11.8% |
| 2010 | Uintah CountyUT | $73,746 | $298,600 | $31,623 | 11.8% |
| 2011 | Audubon CountyIA | $58,229 | $121,900 | $37,942 | 11.8% |
| 2012 | Volusia CountyFL | $70,044 | $313,000 | $39,154 | 11.8% |
| 2013 | Baker CountyFL | $79,836 | $256,700 | $31,580 | 11.8% |
| 2014 | Dickey CountyND | $68,654 | $162,400 | $40,579 | 11.8% |
| 2015 | Rutland CountyVT | $68,616 | $229,400 | $40,823 | 11.8% |
| 2016 | Clark CountyID | $55,208 | $216,900 | $22,561 | 11.7% |
| 2017 | St. Charles ParishLA | $80,897 | $263,700 | $38,258 | 11.7% |
| 2018 | Hernando CountyFL | $66,058 | $276,000 | $34,458 | 11.7% |
| 2019 | Arenac CountyMI | $58,811 | $150,600 | $32,082 | 11.7% |
| 2020 | Orleans CountyVT | $70,103 | $223,400 | $40,041 | 11.7% |
| 2021 | Grant CountyKY | $69,178 | $209,500 | $31,323 | 11.7% |
| 2022 | Monroe CountyWI | $69,467 | $210,000 | $35,704 | 11.7% |
| 2023 | Schoharie CountyNY | $70,133 | $192,500 | $38,809 | 11.7% |
| 2024 | Caledonia CountyVT | $69,970 | $227,900 | $40,336 | 11.7% |
| 2025 | Tioga CountyPA | $64,899 | $181,100 | $34,365 | 11.7% |
| 2026 | Brown CountySD | $70,898 | $221,100 | $40,863 | 11.7% |
| 2027 | Griggs CountyND | $61,711 | $119,300 | $46,301 | 11.7% |
| 2028 | Galveston CountyTX | $86,105 | $314,600 | $44,946 | 11.7% |
| 2029 | Boone CountyAR | $55,143 | $188,900 | $30,112 | 11.7% |
| 2030 | Bingham CountyID | $77,878 | $293,300 | $31,839 | 11.7% |
| 2031 | Clay CountyIN | $70,010 | $153,000 | $40,358 | 11.7% |
| 2032 | La Plata CountyCO | $86,056 | $591,500 | $49,353 | 11.7% |
| 2033 | Lyon CountyNV | $80,812 | $366,100 | $38,076 | 11.7% |
| 2034 | Holt CountyNE | $68,513 | $165,100 | $38,872 | 11.7% |
| 2035 | Valley CountyID | $76,078 | $657,000 | $42,367 | 11.7% |
| 2036 | Cooper CountyMO | $70,625 | $203,500 | $30,584 | 11.7% |
| 2037 | Marshall CountyIN | $71,808 | $204,900 | $34,462 | 11.7% |
| 2038 | Kimble CountyTX | $69,455 | $201,300 | $39,915 | 11.7% |
| 2039 | Conejos CountyCO | $50,978 | $193,400 | $29,929 | 11.7% |
| 2040 | Portage CountyOH | $75,766 | $227,000 | $40,483 | 11.7% |
| 2041 | Spokane CountyWA | $78,582 | $410,700 | $41,897 | 11.7% |
| 2042 | Daviess CountyIN | $68,503 | $197,200 | $30,624 | 11.7% |
| 2043 | Patrick CountyVA | $53,038 | $153,400 | $33,370 | 11.7% |
| 2044 | Franklin CountyTX | $72,360 | $226,300 | $41,630 | 11.7% |
| 2045 | Dinwiddie CountyVA | $83,704 | $257,800 | $37,632 | 11.7% |
| 2046 | Callaway CountyMO | $74,176 | $201,600 | $33,886 | 11.6% |
| 2047 | Jackson CountyMI | $66,073 | $193,700 | $35,930 | 11.6% |
| 2048 | Warren CountyVA | $84,682 | $348,400 | $40,091 | 11.6% |
| 2049 | Alleghany CountyVA | $56,188 | $125,800 | $33,863 | 11.6% |
| 2050 | Knox CountyOH | $73,878 | $239,400 | $35,489 | 11.6% |
| 2051 | Logan CountyOK | $83,899 | $246,700 | $39,998 | 11.6% |
| 2052 | Moody CountySD | $78,427 | $226,500 | $35,998 | 11.6% |
| 2053 | Kennebec CountyME | $69,077 | $238,200 | $38,597 | 11.6% |
| 2054 | Wasco CountyOR | $64,175 | $367,400 | $38,408 | 11.6% |
| 2055 | Santa Cruz CountyCA | $111,093 | $1.0M | $56,941 | 11.6% |
| 2056 | Atchison CountyMO | $58,750 | $106,800 | $34,574 | 11.6% |
| 2057 | Palo Alto CountyIA | $72,781 | $123,200 | $37,828 | 11.6% |
| 2058 | Skagit CountyWA | $89,263 | $545,100 | $45,140 | 11.6% |
| 2059 | Grant CountyMN | $73,917 | $191,000 | $40,151 | 11.6% |
| 2060 | Macon CountyNC | $59,061 | $251,900 | $38,705 | 11.6% |
| 2061 | Crawford CountyGA | $67,116 | $164,100 | $33,346 | 11.6% |
| 2062 | Oglethorpe CountyGA | $75,034 | $231,600 | $34,476 | 11.6% |
| 2063 | Shelby CountyOH | $73,978 | $208,100 | $37,984 | 11.6% |
| 2064 | Scurry CountyTX | $60,039 | $113,800 | $29,633 | 11.6% |
| 2065 | Pleasants CountyWV | $60,932 | $151,000 | $39,036 | 11.6% |
| 2066 | Onslow CountyNC | $68,148 | $236,400 | $33,305 | 11.6% |
| 2067 | Sussex CountyVA | $63,530 | $183,800 | $30,317 | 11.6% |
| 2068 | Floyd CountyIA | $68,557 | $143,500 | $36,197 | 11.6% |
| 2069 | Windham CountyVT | $72,217 | $279,600 | $45,078 | 11.6% |
| 2070 | Grant CountySD | $75,028 | $171,000 | $37,694 | 11.6% |
| 2071 | Sullivan CountyPA | $69,764 | $197,100 | $40,196 | 11.6% |
| 2072 | Lehigh CountyPA | $80,079 | $300,400 | $43,088 | 11.6% |
| 2073 | Smith CountyTX | $74,192 | $240,700 | $35,679 | 11.6% |
| 2074 | Henderson CountyNC | $68,187 | $351,400 | $40,567 | 11.6% |
| 2075 | Lawrence CountySD | $73,384 | $346,500 | $44,386 | 11.6% |
| 2076 | Bedford CountyPA | $59,992 | $179,000 | $32,665 | 11.6% |
| 2077 | Washburn CountyWI | $63,441 | $226,100 | $38,951 | 11.5% |
| 2078 | Dakota CountyNE | $70,329 | $185,700 | $32,253 | 11.5% |
| 2079 | Pinellas CountyFL | $72,646 | $355,100 | $48,351 | 11.5% |
| 2080 | Pickaway CountyOH | $74,040 | $256,800 | $35,587 | 11.5% |
| 2081 | Northumberland CountyVA | $66,480 | $346,800 | $45,438 | 11.5% |
| 2082 | Allegheny CountyPA | $78,548 | $227,600 | $49,588 | 11.5% |
| 2083 | Wyoming CountyPA | $72,460 | $215,400 | $40,663 | 11.5% |
| 2084 | Pawnee CountyKS | $63,517 | $93,000 | $39,023 | 11.5% |
| 2085 | Montrose CountyCO | $72,120 | $388,400 | $38,321 | 11.5% |
| 2086 | Durham CountyNC | $82,316 | $389,400 | $49,447 | 11.5% |
| 2087 | Scott CountyIA | $78,277 | $222,000 | $43,847 | 11.5% |
| 2088 | Todd CountyMN | $67,662 | $207,700 | $33,830 | 11.5% |
| 2089 | Gilchrist CountyFL | $63,523 | $199,900 | $35,223 | 11.5% |
| 2090 | Richmond CountyNY | $98,333 | $675,500 | $44,071 | 11.5% |
| 2091 | Twin Falls CountyID | $67,409 | $337,900 | $35,344 | 11.5% |
| 2092 | Dallam CountyTX | $71,500 | $151,400 | $26,698 | 11.5% |
| 2093 | Anderson CountyKY | $74,488 | $225,100 | $35,735 | 11.5% |
| 2094 | Lipscomb CountyTX | $72,560 | $124,300 | $32,221 | 11.5% |
| 2095 | Scott CountyIL | $66,705 | $96,400 | $36,633 | 11.5% |
| 2096 | Lavaca CountyTX | $63,240 | $228,300 | $35,997 | 11.5% |
| 2097 | Daviess CountyMO | $63,984 | $161,800 | $32,007 | 11.4% |
| 2098 | Wayne CountyNY | $74,506 | $170,000 | $38,259 | 11.4% |
| 2099 | Beaverhead CountyMT | $61,268 | $308,300 | $36,625 | 11.4% |
| 2100 | Marshall CountyIL | $71,585 | $142,800 | $37,407 | 11.4% |
| 2101 | Berkshire CountyMA | $76,013 | $305,400 | $49,365 | 11.4% |
| 2102 | Lancaster CountySC | $78,869 | $329,900 | $43,133 | 11.4% |
| 2103 | Fallon CountyMT | $76,250 | $244,800 | $47,348 | 11.4% |
| 2104 | St. Joseph CountyMI | $66,425 | $178,300 | $32,102 | 11.4% |
| 2105 | South Central Connecticut Planning RegionCT | $88,197 | $353,100 | $49,766 | 11.4% |
| 2106 | Clay CountyIA | $65,428 | $178,600 | $38,651 | 11.4% |
| 2107 | Susquehanna CountyPA | $68,487 | $216,400 | $39,983 | 11.4% |
| 2108 | St. Tammany ParishLA | $81,202 | $284,000 | $43,364 | 11.4% |
| 2109 | Concho CountyTX | $65,795 | $107,400 | $23,663 | 11.4% |
| 2110 | Jefferson CountyTN | $66,114 | $229,300 | $37,086 | 11.4% |
| 2111 | Colusa CountyCA | $75,672 | $393,400 | $33,882 | 11.4% |
| 2112 | Dorchester CountySC | $78,198 | $329,300 | $38,870 | 11.4% |
| 2113 | Frontier CountyNE | $70,132 | $149,800 | $32,801 | 11.4% |
| 2114 | Ralls CountyMO | $65,388 | $168,200 | $31,088 | 11.4% |
| 2115 | Delta CountyTX | $66,575 | $164,300 | $31,723 | 11.4% |
| 2116 | Kerr CountyTX | $69,395 | $321,200 | $40,492 | 11.4% |
| 2117 | St. Clair CountyAL | $77,463 | $226,300 | $34,786 | 11.4% |
| 2118 | Midland CountyTX | $92,874 | $312,700 | $49,746 | 11.3% |
| 2119 | Page CountyVA | $57,037 | $233,200 | $32,435 | 11.3% |
| 2120 | San Juan CountyWA | $84,800 | $799,200 | $63,950 | 11.3% |
| 2121 | Lincoln CountyKS | $57,500 | $96,900 | $34,192 | 11.3% |
| 2122 | Marshall CountyKS | $68,419 | $127,700 | $35,770 | 11.3% |
| 2123 | Custer CountyMT | $70,605 | $219,100 | $36,392 | 11.3% |
| 2124 | Traverse CountyMN | $62,989 | $114,100 | $37,082 | 11.3% |
| 2125 | Winnebago CountyWI | $74,925 | $225,800 | $40,938 | 11.3% |
| 2126 | Lee CountyTX | $76,371 | $267,800 | $35,518 | 11.3% |
| 2127 | Palm Beach CountyFL | $83,581 | $447,300 | $52,359 | 11.3% |
| 2128 | Bennington CountyVT | $73,325 | $279,900 | $46,487 | 11.3% |
| 2129 | Bristol CountyMA | $85,625 | $451,200 | $44,757 | 11.3% |
| 2130 | Charleston CountySC | $88,494 | $489,100 | $56,921 | 11.3% |
| 2131 | Hampshire CountyMA | $87,001 | $390,300 | $45,568 | 11.3% |
| 2132 | Wilson CountyTX | $94,565 | $321,300 | $40,323 | 11.3% |
| 2133 | Martin CountyFL | $82,943 | $432,200 | $53,291 | 11.3% |
| 2134 | Aleutians West Census AreaAK | $135,500 | $434,700 | $57,451 | 11.3% |
| 2135 | Ida CountyIA | $63,073 | $108,900 | $38,356 | 11.3% |
| 2136 | Autauga CountyAL | $72,481 | $207,200 | $40,045 | 11.3% |
| 2137 | Crook CountyOR | $81,965 | $467,000 | $43,052 | 11.3% |
| 2138 | St. Clair CountyMI | $71,270 | $224,600 | $38,214 | 11.3% |
| 2139 | Jessamine CountyKY | $74,576 | $268,100 | $41,505 | 11.3% |
| 2140 | Montgomery CountyTN | $75,613 | $280,200 | $34,949 | 11.3% |
| 2141 | Sheridan CountyNE | $60,121 | $113,400 | $38,071 | 11.3% |
| 2142 | Banks CountyGA | $77,063 | $278,100 | $33,366 | 11.3% |
| 2143 | Missaukee CountyMI | $66,194 | $170,400 | $32,706 | 11.3% |
| 2144 | Gunnison CountyCO | $84,527 | $621,800 | $52,685 | 11.3% |
| 2145 | Caroline CountyVA | $87,407 | $307,700 | $40,262 | 11.2% |
| 2146 | Garrett CountyMD | $67,688 | $235,300 | $43,354 | 11.2% |
| 2147 | Lincoln CountyNC | $80,016 | $321,000 | $44,098 | 11.2% |
| 2148 | Denver CountyCO | $94,718 | $616,000 | $64,163 | 11.2% |
| 2149 | Miner CountySD | $76,140 | $142,600 | $48,168 | 11.2% |
| 2150 | Ness CountyKS | $68,616 | $89,700 | $45,085 | 11.2% |
| 2151 | Waynesboro cityVA | $59,994 | $245,500 | $32,636 | 11.2% |
| 2152 | Walsh CountyND | $71,944 | $132,700 | $36,909 | 11.2% |
| 2153 | Naugatuck Valley Planning RegionCT | $86,191 | $317,700 | $46,363 | 11.2% |
| 2154 | Essex CountyNY | $71,661 | $211,900 | $42,694 | 11.2% |
| 2155 | Clark CountyMO | $51,781 | $130,700 | $28,391 | 11.2% |
| 2156 | Haskell CountyKS | $66,162 | $165,100 | $32,721 | 11.2% |
| 2157 | Larimer CountyCO | $93,765 | $569,100 | $51,165 | 11.2% |
| 2158 | Panola CountyTX | $64,894 | $158,100 | $36,331 | 11.2% |
| 2159 | Tipton CountyIN | $76,156 | $174,600 | $37,496 | 11.2% |
| 2160 | Chouteau CountyMT | $58,218 | $207,800 | $31,122 | 11.2% |
| 2161 | Gilpin CountyCO | $95,361 | $573,900 | $59,765 | 11.2% |
| 2162 | Winnebago CountyIA | $67,642 | $135,000 | $38,034 | 11.2% |
| 2163 | Fulton CountyPA | $65,836 | $208,500 | $37,688 | 11.2% |
| 2164 | Coryell CountyTX | $71,301 | $195,300 | $30,066 | 11.2% |
| 2165 | Davison CountySD | $66,208 | $205,800 | $38,150 | 11.2% |
| 2166 | Madison CountyMS | $83,441 | $311,100 | $48,905 | 11.2% |
| 2167 | Stokes CountyNC | $62,969 | $196,700 | $33,945 | 11.2% |
| 2168 | Morgan CountyWV | $72,179 | $240,600 | $36,317 | 11.2% |
| 2169 | Boulder CountyCO | $103,994 | $756,300 | $62,436 | 11.2% |
| 2170 | Pennington CountySD | $74,517 | $302,200 | $42,302 | 11.2% |
| 2171 | Adams CountyIN | $65,289 | $178,400 | $28,631 | 11.2% |
| 2172 | Marshall CountyIA | $73,315 | $145,500 | $33,544 | 11.2% |
| 2173 | Grayson CountyTX | $72,182 | $248,400 | $38,174 | 11.2% |
| 2174 | San Francisco CountyCA | $140,970 | $1.4M | $92,289 | 11.2% |
| 2175 | Rush CountyKS | $59,970 | $83,600 | $48,000 | 11.1% |
| 2176 | Wyoming CountyNY | $69,110 | $162,300 | $36,783 | 11.1% |
| 2177 | Stevens CountyMN | $75,733 | $202,800 | $41,309 | 11.1% |
| 2178 | Pine CountyMN | $71,146 | $239,300 | $35,805 | 11.1% |
| 2179 | Shawano CountyWI | $66,479 | $194,000 | $36,614 | 11.1% |
| 2180 | Bonner CountyID | $66,979 | $487,900 | $40,813 | 11.1% |
| 2181 | Tom Green CountyTX | $68,370 | $197,000 | $35,866 | 11.1% |
| 2182 | Lexington CountySC | $77,408 | $234,500 | $39,667 | 11.1% |
| 2183 | Idaho CountyID | $66,325 | $310,200 | $33,585 | 11.1% |
| 2184 | Tarrant CountyTX | $84,207 | $323,900 | $42,755 | 11.1% |
| 2185 | Berkeley CountyWV | $80,815 | $266,300 | $38,914 | 11.1% |
| 2186 | Pinal CountyAZ | $80,266 | $349,000 | $36,067 | 11.1% |
| 2187 | Campbell CountyKY | $77,567 | $252,000 | $46,100 | 11.1% |
| 2188 | Van Zandt CountyTX | $69,475 | $222,100 | $34,236 | 11.1% |
| 2189 | Pasco CountyFL | $70,492 | $300,900 | $38,864 | 11.1% |
| 2190 | Jefferson CountyWA | $74,048 | $535,000 | $51,695 | 11.1% |
| 2191 | St. James ParishLA | $65,531 | $211,800 | $37,140 | 11.1% |
| 2192 | Wabash CountyIN | $66,806 | $157,200 | $35,845 | 11.1% |
| 2193 | Cass CountyIL | $68,125 | $97,100 | $32,954 | 11.1% |
| 2194 | Livingston CountyNY | $74,001 | $174,600 | $37,593 | 11.1% |
| 2195 | Finney CountyKS | $73,009 | $201,400 | $32,062 | 11.1% |
| 2196 | Logan CountyOH | $71,551 | $203,200 | $38,989 | 11.1% |
| 2197 | North Slope BoroughAK | $95,694 | $218,300 | $57,430 | 11.1% |
| 2198 | Washington CountyVA | $64,552 | $214,000 | $38,757 | 11.1% |
| 2199 | Vilas CountyWI | $68,431 | $300,000 | $43,101 | 11.1% |
| 2200 | Jasper CountyIL | $74,755 | $125,500 | $36,416 | 11.1% |
| 2201 | Houston CountyTN | $59,576 | $172,700 | $31,793 | 11.1% |
| 2202 | Madison CountyIL | $75,793 | $173,000 | $41,560 | 11.1% |
| 2203 | Houston CountyGA | $80,698 | $219,800 | $37,138 | 11.1% |
| 2204 | Indian River CountyFL | $73,491 | $351,500 | $48,370 | 11.1% |
| 2205 | Franklin CountyNC | $74,240 | $284,300 | $36,103 | 11.1% |
| 2206 | Stark CountyIL | $62,878 | $104,500 | $37,754 | 11.1% |
| 2207 | Douglas CountySD | $86,442 | $166,900 | $43,158 | 11.0% |
| 2208 | Chatham CountyNC | $94,317 | $446,200 | $59,363 | 11.0% |
| 2209 | Anderson CountyKS | $70,614 | $171,400 | $29,903 | 11.0% |
| 2210 | Major CountyOK | $71,266 | $149,600 | $36,305 | 11.0% |
| 2211 | Renville CountyMN | $70,625 | $163,200 | $37,576 | 11.0% |
| 2212 | Meade CountyKS | $71,852 | $148,900 | $44,251 | 11.0% |
| 2213 | Pasquotank CountyNC | $66,589 | $234,600 | $33,719 | 11.0% |
| 2214 | Darke CountyOH | $64,486 | $173,200 | $34,842 | 11.0% |
| 2215 | Hettinger CountyND | $73,026 | $117,300 | $47,360 | 11.0% |
| 2216 | Dodge CountyNE | $74,329 | $208,600 | $36,770 | 11.0% |
| 2217 | Sabine CountyTX | $66,585 | $153,100 | $38,857 | 11.0% |
| 2218 | Dubois CountyIN | $75,979 | $230,100 | $38,483 | 11.0% |
| 2219 | Nevada CountyCA | $89,882 | $621,800 | $53,364 | 11.0% |
| 2220 | Barron CountyWI | $65,933 | $216,600 | $37,913 | 11.0% |
| 2221 | Taylor CountyIA | $67,740 | $117,200 | $35,477 | 11.0% |
| 2222 | Cass CountyND | $75,555 | $298,000 | $45,643 | 11.0% |
| 2223 | Somerset CountyPA | $61,446 | $150,600 | $32,808 | 11.0% |
| 2224 | Benton CountyWA | $89,874 | $407,800 | $42,435 | 11.0% |
| 2225 | Runnels CountyTX | $62,632 | $109,300 | $31,622 | 11.0% |
| 2226 | Warren CountyIN | $82,425 | $182,500 | $39,993 | 11.0% |
| 2227 | Maricopa CountyAZ | $89,300 | $452,800 | $46,183 | 11.0% |
| 2228 | Hardin CountyIL | $54,271 | $103,800 | $29,650 | 11.0% |
| 2229 | Morrison CountyMN | $69,446 | $248,500 | $37,269 | 11.0% |
| 2230 | Travis CountyTX | $99,611 | $523,000 | $62,607 | 10.9% |
| 2231 | Waushara CountyWI | $67,107 | $203,100 | $41,552 | 10.9% |
| 2232 | Clayton CountyIA | $67,242 | $168,500 | $38,594 | 10.9% |
| 2233 | Union CountyGA | $66,176 | $307,400 | $41,194 | 10.9% |
| 2234 | Madison CountyTX | $74,596 | $176,200 | $28,258 | 10.9% |
| 2235 | Crane CountyTX | $62,212 | $129,400 | $29,133 | 10.9% |
| 2236 | Inyo CountyCA | $73,991 | $348,700 | $41,767 | 10.9% |
| 2237 | Bond CountyIL | $65,959 | $145,700 | $37,166 | 10.9% |
| 2238 | Sussex CountyDE | $81,497 | $382,600 | $46,684 | 10.9% |
| 2239 | Koochiching CountyMN | $66,940 | $156,600 | $42,268 | 10.9% |
| 2240 | Dickson CountyTN | $75,003 | $306,400 | $39,457 | 10.9% |
| 2241 | Douglas CountyGA | $82,984 | $296,900 | $36,042 | 10.9% |
| 2242 | Clark CountySD | $70,726 | $158,400 | $34,226 | 10.9% |
| 2243 | Cecil CountyMD | $92,007 | $343,400 | $43,250 | 10.8% |
| 2244 | Nelson CountyKY | $69,562 | $238,000 | $35,010 | 10.8% |
| 2245 | Prince George's CountyMD | $101,798 | $426,000 | $46,366 | 10.8% |
| 2246 | Greenville CountySC | $76,932 | $299,000 | $43,319 | 10.8% |
| 2247 | Rock CountyNE | $58,125 | $117,500 | $36,113 | 10.8% |
| 2248 | Dawson CountyNE | $69,880 | $166,200 | $39,285 | 10.8% |
| 2249 | Gwinnett CountyGA | $87,890 | $380,900 | $38,906 | 10.8% |
| 2250 | Campbell CountyVA | $66,165 | $211,600 | $34,966 | 10.8% |
| 2251 | Warren CountyPA | $60,480 | $127,500 | $33,371 | 10.8% |
| 2252 | Oneida CountyID | $74,954 | $272,000 | $32,848 | 10.8% |
| 2253 | Billings CountyND | $86,806 | $331,000 | $45,936 | 10.8% |
| 2254 | Pierce CountyND | $59,365 | $147,300 | $41,898 | 10.8% |
| 2255 | Gibson CountyIN | $67,573 | $180,000 | $34,681 | 10.8% |
| 2256 | Irion CountyTX | $70,357 | $204,400 | $39,533 | 10.8% |
| 2257 | Box Butte CountyNE | $68,892 | $166,600 | $32,060 | 10.8% |
| 2258 | Hubbard CountyMN | $71,995 | $282,600 | $39,508 | 10.8% |
| 2259 | Amherst CountyVA | $68,724 | $212,400 | $35,580 | 10.8% |
| 2260 | Wheeler CountyOR | $55,284 | $272,400 | $39,179 | 10.8% |
| 2261 | Wood CountyWI | $67,989 | $175,600 | $37,943 | 10.8% |
| 2262 | Madison CountyVA | $84,323 | $370,300 | $40,341 | 10.8% |
| 2263 | Bureau CountyIL | $69,257 | $126,900 | $37,423 | 10.8% |
| 2264 | Rockdale CountyGA | $77,247 | $292,900 | $36,897 | 10.8% |
| 2265 | Douglas CountyWI | $75,099 | $205,800 | $39,586 | 10.8% |
| 2266 | Poweshiek CountyIA | $67,391 | $209,300 | $38,109 | 10.7% |
| 2267 | Lander CountyNV | $89,014 | $213,800 | $38,167 | 10.7% |
| 2268 | Coffey CountyKS | $70,346 | $157,400 | $37,447 | 10.7% |
| 2269 | Midland CountyMI | $77,705 | $195,400 | $43,622 | 10.7% |
| 2270 | Washington CountyNY | $73,495 | $196,200 | $36,806 | 10.7% |
| 2271 | San Saba CountyTX | $55,819 | $168,700 | $30,349 | 10.7% |
| 2272 | Mesa CountyCO | $73,658 | $378,600 | $40,076 | 10.7% |
| 2273 | Lenawee CountyMI | $70,518 | $196,800 | $35,068 | 10.7% |
| 2274 | Collier CountyFL | $90,045 | $540,700 | $62,079 | 10.7% |
| 2275 | Monroe CountyPA | $83,565 | $267,600 | $38,861 | 10.7% |
| 2276 | Hardeman CountyTX | $63,333 | $81,900 | $31,927 | 10.7% |
| 2277 | Dunn CountyWI | $74,824 | $243,200 | $37,499 | 10.7% |
| 2278 | Pike CountyIN | $71,334 | $154,900 | $35,974 | 10.7% |
| 2279 | Colorado CountyTX | $66,377 | $209,800 | $36,990 | 10.7% |
| 2280 | Brule CountySD | $73,720 | $216,800 | $36,532 | 10.7% |
| 2281 | Mercer CountyKY | $64,824 | $202,300 | $33,683 | 10.7% |
| 2282 | Southeastern Connecticut Planning RegionCT | $86,586 | $323,400 | $47,133 | 10.7% |
| 2283 | Washoe CountyNV | $88,096 | $539,900 | $48,863 | 10.7% |
| 2284 | Monroe CountyFL | $87,738 | $780,600 | $59,543 | 10.6% |
| 2285 | Hickman CountyTN | $68,247 | $224,100 | $32,417 | 10.6% |
| 2286 | Genesee CountyNY | $73,314 | $170,500 | $37,602 | 10.6% |
| 2287 | Kent CountyDE | $74,477 | $316,600 | $36,191 | 10.6% |
| 2288 | Huntingdon CountyPA | $65,557 | $183,200 | $32,744 | 10.6% |
| 2289 | Sumner CountyKS | $63,951 | $135,100 | $34,307 | 10.6% |
| 2290 | Monona CountyIA | $68,377 | $142,900 | $35,795 | 10.6% |
| 2291 | Johnston CountyNC | $83,384 | $305,600 | $38,897 | 10.6% |
| 2292 | Republic CountyKS | $56,833 | $75,600 | $31,684 | 10.6% |
| 2293 | Humboldt CountyNV | $81,073 | $278,300 | $37,205 | 10.6% |
| 2294 | Freeborn CountyMN | $71,023 | $171,100 | $39,886 | 10.6% |
| 2295 | Ionia CountyMI | $75,611 | $198,500 | $33,289 | 10.6% |
| 2296 | Rock CountyMN | $71,295 | $224,300 | $38,826 | 10.6% |
| 2297 | Dane CountyWI | $89,975 | $394,800 | $53,181 | 10.6% |
| 2298 | Riverside CountyCA | $93,074 | $557,300 | $38,317 | 10.6% |
| 2299 | Noble CountyOH | $56,098 | $163,600 | $30,878 | 10.6% |
| 2300 | Aurora CountySD | $72,885 | $151,900 | $40,190 | 10.6% |
| 2301 | Plumas CountyCA | $66,031 | $360,200 | $43,235 | 10.6% |
| 2302 | Putnam CountyWV | $79,527 | $223,300 | $41,822 | 10.6% |
| 2303 | Jewell CountyKS | $52,634 | $64,600 | $33,461 | 10.6% |
| 2304 | Kingsbury CountySD | $74,000 | $169,500 | $37,027 | 10.6% |
| 2305 | Hamilton CountyNY | $68,835 | $260,200 | $43,752 | 10.6% |
| 2306 | Wayne CountyUT | $76,607 | $411,800 | $37,114 | 10.6% |
| 2307 | Clallam CountyWA | $70,370 | $421,800 | $42,433 | 10.6% |
| 2308 | Scott CountyKY | $85,158 | $288,500 | $41,521 | 10.6% |
| 2309 | Lincoln CountyWI | $68,164 | $192,700 | $39,326 | 10.6% |
| 2310 | Bon Homme CountySD | $64,435 | $134,100 | $30,525 | 10.6% |
| 2311 | Cerro Gordo CountyIA | $68,189 | $166,400 | $41,560 | 10.6% |
| 2312 | Converse CountyWY | $81,558 | $292,700 | $39,725 | 10.6% |
| 2313 | Dickinson CountyMI | $65,156 | $153,300 | $36,594 | 10.5% |
| 2314 | Monroe CountyMI | $77,335 | $228,900 | $40,470 | 10.5% |
| 2315 | Pipestone CountyMN | $69,628 | $140,200 | $37,956 | 10.5% |
| 2316 | Montgomery CountyIN | $71,479 | $171,800 | $36,354 | 10.5% |
| 2317 | Surry CountyVA | $78,041 | $238,800 | $41,994 | 10.5% |
| 2318 | Phillips CountyMT | $53,417 | $197,600 | $33,106 | 10.5% |
| 2319 | Woodford CountyKY | $83,788 | $299,700 | $43,877 | 10.5% |
| 2320 | Livingston CountyIL | $73,790 | $142,200 | $37,327 | 10.5% |
| 2321 | Canyon CountyID | $76,488 | $390,000 | $32,651 | 10.5% |
| 2322 | Ocean CountyNJ | $89,863 | $398,400 | $44,947 | 10.5% |
| 2323 | Kenosha CountyWI | $81,239 | $265,500 | $42,757 | 10.5% |
| 2324 | Elmore CountyID | $65,359 | $316,500 | $32,615 | 10.5% |
| 2325 | Stafford CountyKS | $64,226 | $97,600 | $34,613 | 10.5% |
| 2326 | Defiance CountyOH | $73,064 | $163,200 | $35,589 | 10.5% |
| 2327 | Warren CountyNY | $78,442 | $267,400 | $47,932 | 10.5% |
| 2328 | Bartholomew CountyIN | $79,901 | $232,800 | $41,608 | 10.5% |
| 2329 | Lincoln CountyID | $71,453 | $255,600 | $29,550 | 10.5% |
| 2330 | Pennington CountyMN | $77,325 | $195,500 | $41,551 | 10.5% |
| 2331 | Iron CountyWI | $60,625 | $165,900 | $38,274 | 10.5% |
| 2332 | Richardson CountyNE | $60,108 | $100,300 | $38,641 | 10.5% |
| 2333 | Tuolumne CountyCA | $77,404 | $433,200 | $44,142 | 10.4% |
| 2334 | Sheridan CountyMT | $70,147 | $124,000 | $40,043 | 10.4% |
| 2335 | Butts CountyGA | $69,241 | $240,600 | $29,546 | 10.4% |
| 2336 | Ottawa CountyKS | $74,018 | $166,000 | $36,666 | 10.4% |
| 2337 | Macomb CountyMI | $77,837 | $243,900 | $40,619 | 10.4% |
| 2338 | Lonoke CountyAR | $72,828 | $193,600 | $35,389 | 10.4% |
| 2339 | Waupaca CountyWI | $72,830 | $211,400 | $41,606 | 10.4% |
| 2340 | Mower CountyMN | $73,074 | $185,200 | $36,188 | 10.4% |
| 2341 | Mille Lacs CountyMN | $72,729 | $258,300 | $36,173 | 10.4% |
| 2342 | Keith CountyNE | $60,645 | $168,000 | $36,684 | 10.4% |
| 2343 | Ellsworth CountyKS | $65,560 | $114,900 | $38,244 | 10.4% |
| 2344 | Elk CountyKS | $64,609 | $68,500 | $31,216 | 10.4% |
| 2345 | Faribault CountyMN | $66,815 | $135,300 | $38,110 | 10.4% |
| 2346 | Robertson CountyTN | $83,047 | $335,000 | $38,646 | 10.4% |
| 2347 | Ransom CountyND | $75,736 | $193,000 | $40,691 | 10.4% |
| 2348 | Mecklenburg CountyNC | $87,005 | $406,800 | $53,295 | 10.4% |
| 2349 | Alger CountyMI | $61,286 | $176,200 | $29,895 | 10.4% |
| 2350 | Sherman CountyTX | $61,250 | $146,900 | $42,621 | 10.4% |
| 2351 | Grafton CountyNH | $88,261 | $344,500 | $52,790 | 10.4% |
| 2352 | Pacific CountyWA | $67,081 | $334,800 | $43,397 | 10.4% |
| 2353 | Floyd CountyIN | $79,704 | $251,000 | $41,658 | 10.3% |
| 2354 | Ascension ParishLA | $91,549 | $279,600 | $42,258 | 10.3% |
| 2355 | Carson CityNV | $72,355 | $453,000 | $39,432 | 10.3% |
| 2356 | Caldwell CountyMO | $64,806 | $166,500 | $33,593 | 10.3% |
| 2357 | Pocahontas CountyIA | $61,875 | $98,100 | $34,057 | 10.3% |
| 2358 | Kingman CountyKS | $59,842 | $111,100 | $34,559 | 10.3% |
| 2359 | Worcester CountyMA | $95,939 | $423,700 | $48,914 | 10.3% |
| 2360 | Bartow CountyGA | $82,243 | $289,000 | $36,075 | 10.3% |
| 2361 | Gosper CountyNE | $77,500 | $228,500 | $44,286 | 10.3% |
| 2362 | Elmore CountyAL | $78,243 | $223,900 | $37,457 | 10.3% |
| 2363 | Racine CountyWI | $78,096 | $251,400 | $41,162 | 10.3% |
| 2364 | Polk CountyIA | $83,576 | $262,100 | $45,622 | 10.3% |
| 2365 | Capitol Planning RegionCT | $93,394 | $323,700 | $51,016 | 10.3% |
| 2366 | Moniteau CountyMO | $65,715 | $181,900 | $29,785 | 10.3% |
| 2367 | San Diego CountyCA | $106,268 | $854,700 | $51,976 | 10.3% |
| 2368 | Mercer CountyNJ | $100,645 | $377,700 | $53,765 | 10.3% |
| 2369 | Fayette CountyTN | $88,456 | $340,800 | $43,490 | 10.3% |
| 2370 | Westmoreland CountyPA | $74,109 | $203,500 | $43,509 | 10.3% |
| 2371 | Lancaster CountyVA | $69,713 | $327,000 | $51,443 | 10.3% |
| 2372 | Flagler CountyFL | $77,363 | $364,900 | $45,065 | 10.3% |
| 2373 | Franklin CountyVT | $81,313 | $306,700 | $40,206 | 10.3% |
| 2374 | Rappahannock CountyVA | $83,380 | $506,400 | $56,313 | 10.3% |
| 2375 | Yamhill CountyOR | $90,063 | $471,700 | $41,339 | 10.3% |
| 2376 | Salem cityVA | $66,725 | $258,600 | $39,370 | 10.2% |
| 2377 | Brevard CountyFL | $78,476 | $339,600 | $44,108 | 10.2% |
| 2378 | Holt CountyMO | $61,187 | $138,200 | $35,363 | 10.2% |
| 2379 | Lincoln CountyMO | $89,278 | $244,300 | $36,965 | 10.2% |
| 2380 | Sheridan CountyWY | $71,388 | $394,900 | $41,122 | 10.2% |
| 2381 | Chippewa CountyWI | $74,680 | $257,900 | $38,156 | 10.2% |
| 2382 | Kidder CountyND | $65,610 | $156,600 | $39,686 | 10.2% |
| 2383 | Licking CountyOH | $84,426 | $275,200 | $42,609 | 10.2% |
| 2384 | Pepin CountyWI | $75,256 | $214,800 | $39,335 | 10.2% |
| 2385 | Rice CountyMN | $83,181 | $320,200 | $38,682 | 10.2% |
| 2386 | Clark CountyIN | $74,214 | $222,900 | $38,661 | 10.2% |
| 2387 | Decatur CountyIN | $69,783 | $199,100 | $37,115 | 10.2% |
| 2388 | Piute CountyUT | $48,393 | $264,800 | $23,372 | 10.2% |
| 2389 | Sherman CountyKS | $61,750 | $136,700 | $37,283 | 10.2% |
| 2390 | Payette CountyID | $67,673 | $341,800 | $31,280 | 10.2% |
| 2391 | Christian CountyIL | $62,611 | $115,500 | $34,875 | 10.2% |
| 2392 | White CountyIN | $67,303 | $175,900 | $34,585 | 10.2% |
| 2393 | Bastrop CountyTX | $86,226 | $314,800 | $36,637 | 10.2% |
| 2394 | Delaware CountyPA | $89,546 | $332,200 | $49,673 | 10.2% |
| 2395 | Cook CountyMN | $72,638 | $336,200 | $46,808 | 10.2% |
| 2396 | Granite CountyMT | $59,265 | $352,700 | $39,904 | 10.2% |
| 2397 | Calhoun CountyAR | $66,809 | $110,700 | $29,573 | 10.2% |
| 2398 | Parmer CountyTX | $69,735 | $146,700 | $30,288 | 10.2% |
| 2399 | Avery CountyNC | $61,428 | $265,800 | $35,831 | 10.2% |
| 2400 | Posey CountyIN | $78,129 | $222,900 | $40,307 | 10.1% |
| 2401 | Sheridan CountyND | $62,639 | $110,300 | $42,140 | 10.1% |
| 2402 | Wayne CountyIA | $61,964 | $111,300 | $36,445 | 10.1% |
| 2403 | New Castle CountyDE | $91,166 | $352,200 | $47,777 | 10.1% |
| 2404 | Jefferson CountyNE | $59,044 | $129,500 | $33,931 | 10.1% |
| 2405 | Madison CountyAL | $86,499 | $299,200 | $48,141 | 10.1% |
| 2406 | Missoula CountyMT | $75,598 | $472,100 | $45,868 | 10.1% |
| 2407 | Norman CountyMN | $72,260 | $147,100 | $37,402 | 10.1% |
| 2408 | Sullivan CountyNH | $80,858 | $268,700 | $44,514 | 10.1% |
| 2409 | Menard CountyIL | $82,176 | $185,500 | $41,446 | 10.1% |
| 2410 | Valley CountyMT | $71,695 | $198,400 | $34,795 | 10.1% |
| 2411 | Ripley CountyIN | $70,573 | $222,500 | $35,537 | 10.1% |
| 2412 | Effingham CountyIL | $80,404 | $189,500 | $40,117 | 10.1% |
| 2413 | Lebanon CountyPA | $78,425 | $242,000 | $39,628 | 10.1% |
| 2414 | Allamakee CountyIA | $70,694 | $172,300 | $35,863 | 10.1% |
| 2415 | Baldwin CountyAL | $78,775 | $316,900 | $42,357 | 10.1% |
| 2416 | Portage CountyWI | $76,070 | $243,100 | $40,191 | 10.1% |
| 2417 | Moore CountyNC | $86,080 | $351,400 | $45,505 | 10.1% |
| 2418 | Fremont CountyID | $72,683 | $314,200 | $32,810 | 10.1% |
| 2419 | Carteret CountyNC | $72,322 | $333,300 | $45,736 | 10.1% |
| 2420 | Spink CountySD | $70,139 | $123,300 | $38,078 | 10.1% |
| 2421 | Kent CountyMI | $82,631 | $289,900 | $42,992 | 10.1% |
| 2422 | Matanuska-Susitna BoroughAK | $94,031 | $346,600 | $42,386 | 10.0% |
| 2423 | Iredell CountyNC | $81,419 | $321,400 | $45,398 | 10.0% |
| 2424 | Louisa CountyVA | $86,689 | $315,300 | $44,158 | 10.0% |
| 2425 | Sagadahoc CountyME | $87,806 | $333,300 | $47,808 | 10.0% |
| 2426 | Smith CountyTN | $66,293 | $243,800 | $33,386 | 10.0% |
| 2427 | Kanabec CountyMN | $71,460 | $228,100 | $35,685 | 10.0% |
| 2428 | Madison CountyNY | $75,499 | $184,600 | $40,197 | 10.0% |
| 2429 | Mineral CountyCO | $56,250 | $430,500 | $47,304 | 10.0% |
| 2430 | Johnson CountyTX | $84,859 | $285,900 | $35,637 | 10.0% |
| 2431 | Solano CountyCA | $100,401 | $617,700 | $45,127 | 10.0% |
| 2432 | Rains CountyTX | $65,413 | $241,100 | $36,456 | 10.0% |
| 2433 | De Witt CountyIL | $71,678 | $130,300 | $38,005 | 10.0% |
| 2434 | Alpine CountyCA | $105,521 | $590,200 | $49,426 | 10.0% |
| 2435 | Sandoval CountyNM | $86,636 | $313,800 | $41,150 | 10.0% |
| 2436 | Limestone CountyAL | $83,629 | $281,000 | $40,982 | 10.0% |
| 2437 | Cloud CountyKS | $58,770 | $100,000 | $30,829 | 10.0% |
| 2438 | Hennepin CountyMN | $97,653 | $392,900 | $59,401 | 10.0% |
| 2439 | Emmet CountyIA | $63,730 | $114,100 | $36,351 | 9.9% |
| 2440 | Hancock CountyOH | $73,141 | $204,700 | $39,068 | 9.9% |
| 2441 | Worcester CountyMD | $81,745 | $374,700 | $53,274 | 9.9% |
| 2442 | Boone CountyIL | $84,571 | $216,900 | $39,818 | 9.9% |
| 2443 | Edmunds CountySD | $81,630 | $163,300 | $44,076 | 9.9% |
| 2444 | Schleicher CountyTX | $86,694 | $122,700 | $37,496 | 9.9% |
| 2445 | Whitley CountyIN | $78,083 | $219,400 | $38,313 | 9.9% |
| 2446 | Allen CountyKS | $60,689 | $107,600 | $31,357 | 9.9% |
| 2447 | Berkeley CountySC | $84,358 | $310,300 | $40,958 | 9.9% |
| 2448 | Trempealeau CountyWI | $76,313 | $216,700 | $37,226 | 9.9% |
| 2449 | Hancock CountyME | $72,744 | $310,400 | $44,241 | 9.9% |
| 2450 | Beaver CountyPA | $71,089 | $190,900 | $40,640 | 9.9% |
| 2451 | Guthrie CountyIA | $77,711 | $180,100 | $43,480 | 9.9% |
| 2452 | Greene CountyNY | $77,945 | $271,600 | $44,090 | 9.9% |
| 2453 | Buffalo CountyNE | $75,911 | $246,400 | $38,628 | 9.9% |
| 2454 | Antrim CountyMI | $72,054 | $255,500 | $42,806 | 9.9% |
| 2455 | Clark CountyKS | $63,043 | $87,600 | $33,821 | 9.9% |
| 2456 | Crow Wing CountyMN | $72,589 | $306,800 | $41,886 | 9.9% |
| 2457 | Benton CountyMN | $74,410 | $271,000 | $38,579 | 9.9% |
| 2458 | Huntington CountyIN | $66,301 | $161,600 | $34,854 | 9.9% |
| 2459 | Catoosa CountyGA | $74,639 | $240,900 | $36,562 | 9.9% |
| 2460 | Kent CountyTX | $72,889 | $122,200 | $38,774 | 9.9% |
| 2461 | Clinton CountyIN | $65,019 | $164,100 | $30,642 | 9.8% |
| 2462 | Kosciusko CountyIN | $75,317 | $216,000 | $36,792 | 9.8% |
| 2463 | Maury CountyTN | $76,130 | $355,700 | $38,025 | 9.8% |
| 2464 | Spencer CountyKY | $102,618 | $330,000 | $43,368 | 9.8% |
| 2465 | Floyd CountyVA | $62,191 | $225,400 | $37,791 | 9.8% |
| 2466 | Greene CountyOH | $87,309 | $252,200 | $45,142 | 9.8% |
| 2467 | Washington CountyUT | $80,632 | $510,700 | $39,171 | 9.8% |
| 2468 | Rankin CountyMS | $79,357 | $237,400 | $38,935 | 9.8% |
| 2469 | Elko CountyNV | $86,487 | $301,400 | $39,139 | 9.8% |
| 2470 | Orange CountyVA | $94,008 | $364,200 | $44,923 | 9.8% |
| 2471 | Perquimans CountyNC | $67,917 | $231,700 | $35,655 | 9.8% |
| 2472 | Kit Carson CountyCO | $70,259 | $239,500 | $41,926 | 9.8% |
| 2473 | Lincoln CountyCO | $62,861 | $246,500 | $29,111 | 9.8% |
| 2474 | Pike CountyPA | $81,323 | $272,600 | $42,753 | 9.8% |
| 2475 | Garfield CountyUT | $61,875 | $318,100 | $35,414 | 9.8% |
| 2476 | Adams CountyCO | $94,571 | $484,200 | $42,206 | 9.8% |
| 2477 | Greene CountyGA | $86,272 | $394,800 | $60,218 | 9.8% |
| 2478 | St. Louis CountyMO | $82,936 | $276,800 | $51,977 | 9.8% |
| 2479 | Rockingham CountyVA | $80,693 | $313,000 | $41,361 | 9.8% |
| 2480 | Baltimore CountyMD | $91,768 | $349,300 | $49,074 | 9.8% |
| 2481 | Pierce CountyWI | $92,109 | $333,700 | $45,908 | 9.8% |
| 2482 | Manatee CountyFL | $78,457 | $391,400 | $46,573 | 9.8% |
| 2483 | Louisa CountyIA | $77,354 | $150,100 | $36,126 | 9.8% |
| 2484 | Bayfield CountyWI | $71,151 | $240,800 | $41,199 | 9.8% |
| 2485 | Bonneville CountyID | $79,068 | $368,800 | $35,922 | 9.8% |
| 2486 | Platte CountyNE | $71,552 | $223,900 | $36,874 | 9.8% |
| 2487 | Marinette CountyWI | $63,809 | $158,600 | $36,118 | 9.8% |
| 2488 | Greene CountyIA | $63,409 | $155,400 | $38,146 | 9.8% |
| 2489 | Butler CountyNE | $79,268 | $184,200 | $44,083 | 9.7% |
| 2490 | Pender CountyNC | $80,396 | $299,000 | $40,192 | 9.7% |
| 2491 | Chittenden CountyVT | $96,759 | $439,200 | $52,322 | 9.7% |
| 2492 | Randall CountyTX | $83,864 | $238,800 | $43,287 | 9.7% |
| 2493 | Johnson CountyNE | $57,632 | $155,500 | $29,928 | 9.7% |
| 2494 | Clarke CountyIA | $71,641 | $161,100 | $37,883 | 9.7% |
| 2495 | Sumter CountyFL | $76,508 | $385,400 | $49,030 | 9.7% |
| 2496 | Osage CountyKS | $74,467 | $156,800 | $35,313 | 9.7% |
| 2497 | Lapeer CountyMI | $77,306 | $239,000 | $39,062 | 9.7% |
| 2498 | DeSoto CountyMS | $85,297 | $269,600 | $38,113 | 9.7% |
| 2499 | Amelia CountyVA | $76,717 | $282,400 | $35,492 | 9.7% |
| 2500 | Juniata CountyPA | $66,318 | $217,000 | $32,932 | 9.7% |
| 2501 | McHenry CountyND | $80,733 | $151,000 | $40,377 | 9.7% |
| 2502 | Shelby CountyKY | $82,604 | $304,800 | $39,890 | 9.7% |
| 2503 | Bullitt CountyKY | $80,558 | $247,200 | $38,684 | 9.7% |
| 2504 | Sevier CountyUT | $74,884 | $311,200 | $31,154 | 9.7% |
| 2505 | Kaufman CountyTX | $89,485 | $320,900 | $34,359 | 9.7% |
| 2506 | Clinton CountyMI | $88,210 | $259,500 | $45,810 | 9.7% |
| 2507 | Richland CountyND | $75,432 | $183,600 | $40,975 | 9.7% |
| 2508 | Nassau CountyFL | $89,804 | $382,800 | $47,685 | 9.7% |
| 2509 | Jefferson CountyID | $86,679 | $408,400 | $31,834 | 9.7% |
| 2510 | Hardin CountyIA | $65,069 | $122,500 | $36,477 | 9.7% |
| 2511 | Mercer CountyND | $80,946 | $198,500 | $41,590 | 9.7% |
| 2512 | Kent CountyMD | $80,147 | $330,900 | $47,492 | 9.7% |
| 2513 | Benzie CountyMI | $74,834 | $285,700 | $42,600 | 9.7% |
| 2514 | Boyd CountyNE | $67,045 | $104,000 | $38,675 | 9.7% |
| 2515 | Dubuque CountyIA | $77,630 | $237,300 | $41,404 | 9.7% |
| 2516 | Jackson CountyIA | $74,186 | $175,000 | $40,794 | 9.7% |
| 2517 | Doniphan CountyKS | $74,028 | $135,200 | $35,226 | 9.6% |
| 2518 | Boone CountyNE | $74,947 | $173,700 | $39,432 | 9.6% |
| 2519 | Grand Traverse CountyMI | $81,647 | $339,400 | $45,034 | 9.6% |
| 2520 | Medina CountyTX | $78,074 | $239,600 | $32,983 | 9.6% |
| 2521 | Beaufort CountySC | $86,573 | $455,600 | $53,951 | 9.6% |
| 2522 | Webster CountyNE | $64,347 | $117,600 | $35,431 | 9.6% |
| 2523 | Washington CountyPA | $78,958 | $228,500 | $45,022 | 9.6% |
| 2524 | Callahan CountyTX | $72,436 | $145,500 | $35,002 | 9.6% |
| 2525 | Natrona CountyWY | $72,156 | $273,000 | $42,188 | 9.6% |
| 2526 | Lamar CountyGA | $67,062 | $216,500 | $33,296 | 9.6% |
| 2527 | Porter CountyIN | $87,972 | $281,500 | $44,216 | 9.6% |
| 2528 | Weld CountyCO | $97,097 | $471,700 | $43,312 | 9.6% |
| 2529 | Taylor CountyWI | $69,350 | $197,100 | $35,571 | 9.6% |
| 2530 | Barrow CountyGA | $80,653 | $294,700 | $33,600 | 9.6% |
| 2531 | Manitowoc CountyWI | $69,148 | $186,900 | $38,222 | 9.6% |
| 2532 | Thurston CountyWA | $96,563 | $480,300 | $46,136 | 9.5% |
| 2533 | Highland CountyVA | $65,625 | $200,000 | $34,453 | 9.5% |
| 2534 | Lyon CountyKY | $65,066 | $189,500 | $34,672 | 9.5% |
| 2535 | Kane CountyUT | $77,092 | $410,900 | $39,226 | 9.5% |
| 2536 | Adair CountyIA | $68,092 | $160,400 | $41,750 | 9.5% |
| 2537 | Gregory CountySD | $62,917 | $139,900 | $35,917 | 9.5% |
| 2538 | Shackelford CountyTX | $73,047 | $174,800 | $35,110 | 9.5% |
| 2539 | Macon CountyMO | $62,357 | $149,100 | $30,350 | 9.5% |
| 2540 | Gallatin CountyMT | $93,528 | $667,600 | $54,482 | 9.5% |
| 2541 | DeKalb CountyIN | $74,331 | $194,100 | $35,553 | 9.5% |
| 2542 | Orange CountyCA | $116,289 | $962,600 | $54,557 | 9.5% |
| 2543 | Power CountyID | $61,146 | $212,900 | $26,209 | 9.5% |
| 2544 | Mitchell CountyIA | $71,365 | $175,100 | $41,197 | 9.5% |
| 2545 | McPherson CountyKS | $78,851 | $211,200 | $37,426 | 9.5% |
| 2546 | McLean CountyKY | $65,596 | $148,500 | $33,651 | 9.5% |
| 2547 | Charles City CountyVA | $75,417 | $241,400 | $44,626 | 9.4% |
| 2548 | Fulton CountyOH | $72,864 | $191,000 | $38,002 | 9.4% |
| 2549 | Campbell CountyWY | $89,869 | $279,100 | $40,799 | 9.4% |
| 2550 | Montgomery CountyTX | $97,701 | $346,200 | $49,479 | 9.4% |
| 2551 | Snyder CountyPA | $66,876 | $215,300 | $32,232 | 9.4% |
| 2552 | Pope CountyMN | $76,220 | $255,100 | $41,437 | 9.4% |
| 2553 | Chesapeake cityVA | $95,373 | $378,400 | $44,985 | 9.4% |
| 2554 | Deuel CountyNE | $70,096 | $100,200 | $43,755 | 9.4% |
| 2555 | Linn CountyIA | $77,649 | $214,300 | $43,820 | 9.4% |
| 2556 | Wayne CountyOH | $73,574 | $222,100 | $35,229 | 9.4% |
| 2557 | Gates CountyNC | $66,333 | $170,800 | $31,687 | 9.4% |
| 2558 | Davie CountyNC | $75,057 | $253,900 | $40,803 | 9.4% |
| 2559 | Suffolk cityVA | $92,666 | $347,400 | $45,819 | 9.4% |
| 2560 | Hartley CountyTX | $75,841 | $262,500 | $32,333 | 9.4% |
| 2561 | Essex CountyMA | $101,883 | $619,100 | $54,665 | 9.4% |
| 2562 | Stanton CountyNE | $80,687 | $195,400 | $38,752 | 9.4% |
| 2563 | Miami CountyOH | $76,817 | $229,100 | $40,297 | 9.4% |
| 2564 | Walworth CountyWI | $80,520 | $302,700 | $45,175 | 9.4% |
| 2565 | Giles CountyVA | $65,691 | $151,100 | $34,766 | 9.3% |
| 2566 | Ventura CountyCA | $109,797 | $822,700 | $49,748 | 9.3% |
| 2567 | Steuben CountyIN | $74,911 | $216,200 | $39,731 | 9.3% |
| 2568 | Talbot CountyMD | $84,811 | $409,700 | $56,059 | 9.3% |
| 2569 | Crockett CountyTX | $81,022 | — | $32,927 | 9.3% |
| 2570 | Turner CountySD | $75,771 | $222,900 | $36,868 | 9.3% |
| 2571 | Flathead CountyMT | $73,925 | $535,500 | $41,557 | 9.3% |
| 2572 | Murray CountyMN | $74,033 | $185,400 | $40,935 | 9.3% |
| 2573 | Okaloosa CountyFL | $81,998 | $351,200 | $44,070 | 9.3% |
| 2574 | Orange CountyVT | $82,232 | $271,300 | $43,536 | 9.3% |
| 2575 | Valley CountyNE | $61,852 | $154,600 | $39,614 | 9.3% |
| 2576 | Columbia CountyWA | $71,810 | $271,200 | $40,579 | 9.3% |
| 2577 | Guadalupe CountyTX | $92,375 | $304,400 | $40,669 | 9.3% |
| 2578 | Grant CountyKS | $66,476 | $110,300 | $36,400 | 9.3% |
| 2579 | Nemaha CountyKS | $77,348 | $217,200 | $40,243 | 9.3% |
| 2580 | Bosque CountyTX | $68,914 | $200,900 | $36,803 | 9.3% |
| 2581 | Lafayette CountyMO | $80,612 | $216,500 | $36,530 | 9.3% |
| 2582 | Morgan CountyIN | $79,429 | $237,600 | $40,144 | 9.3% |
| 2583 | Washington CountyKS | $65,482 | $117,100 | $35,692 | 9.3% |
| 2584 | Goodhue CountyMN | $84,171 | $285,100 | $43,250 | 9.3% |
| 2585 | Cabarrus CountyNC | $89,005 | $354,800 | $42,636 | 9.3% |
| 2586 | Rutherford CountyTN | $85,470 | $382,600 | $39,158 | 9.3% |
| 2587 | Calhoun CountyIA | $64,964 | $118,800 | $37,315 | 9.3% |
| 2588 | Holmes CountyOH | $76,140 | $267,700 | $31,481 | 9.3% |
| 2589 | Rock CountyWI | $75,673 | $231,600 | $38,536 | 9.3% |
| 2590 | San Miguel CountyCO | $79,024 | $720,700 | $76,078 | 9.3% |
| 2591 | Bristol Bay BoroughAK | $95,625 | $245,800 | $61,587 | 9.3% |
| 2592 | Divide CountyND | $91,852 | $167,600 | $49,863 | 9.3% |
| 2593 | Pike CountyGA | $86,719 | $305,600 | $35,851 | 9.3% |
| 2594 | Pembina CountyND | $68,393 | $119,200 | $42,318 | 9.2% |
| 2595 | Brown CountyIL | $67,917 | $150,300 | $26,202 | 9.2% |
| 2596 | Antelope CountyNE | $66,105 | $130,300 | $36,317 | 9.2% |
| 2597 | Fond du Lac CountyWI | $74,275 | $222,800 | $39,105 | 9.2% |
| 2598 | Brunswick CountyNC | $77,024 | $349,800 | $45,985 | 9.2% |
| 2599 | Honolulu CountyHI | $106,195 | $897,500 | $47,516 | 9.2% |
| 2600 | Gillespie CountyTX | $76,162 | $460,700 | $48,971 | 9.2% |
| 2601 | Comanche CountyKS | $54,545 | $69,600 | $34,007 | 9.2% |
| 2602 | Windsor CountyVT | $77,594 | $296,400 | $48,626 | 9.2% |
| 2603 | Clay CountyFL | $87,820 | $312,500 | $39,563 | 9.2% |
| 2604 | Butler CountyIA | $73,715 | $165,400 | $37,766 | 9.2% |
| 2605 | Alameda CountyCA | $129,367 | $1.1M | $65,862 | 9.2% |
| 2606 | Henry CountyGA | $83,146 | $313,900 | $36,804 | 9.2% |
| 2607 | Caribou CountyID | $68,782 | $241,500 | $32,018 | 9.2% |
| 2608 | Wagoner CountyOK | $81,207 | $234,800 | $37,833 | 9.2% |
| 2609 | Yellowstone CountyMT | $76,570 | $349,500 | $43,898 | 9.2% |
| 2610 | Monroe CountyIA | $70,996 | $156,300 | $35,132 | 9.2% |
| 2611 | Union CountyNJ | $103,202 | $529,200 | $52,874 | 9.2% |
| 2612 | Archer CountyTX | $72,159 | $189,100 | $40,274 | 9.2% |
| 2613 | Maui CountyHI | $97,161 | $904,700 | $45,622 | 9.2% |
| 2614 | York CountyNE | $77,757 | $189,400 | $38,176 | 9.2% |
| 2615 | Uinta CountyWY | $82,980 | $290,000 | $41,512 | 9.2% |
| 2616 | Sac CountyIA | $73,838 | $141,400 | $40,084 | 9.2% |
| 2617 | Hughes CountySD | $81,395 | $242,000 | $41,202 | 9.2% |
| 2618 | Moultrie CountyIL | $71,784 | $134,000 | $37,035 | 9.2% |
| 2619 | Marion CountyKS | $64,695 | $124,200 | $35,893 | 9.2% |
| 2620 | Noble CountyIN | $71,723 | $196,800 | $34,118 | 9.2% |
| 2621 | Shelby CountyIL | $72,095 | $137,100 | $34,820 | 9.2% |
| 2622 | Clark CountyIL | $72,927 | $132,400 | $37,528 | 9.1% |
| 2623 | Kittson CountyMN | $76,100 | $134,800 | $40,409 | 9.1% |
| 2624 | Wells CountyND | $66,114 | $114,500 | $44,681 | 9.1% |
| 2625 | Lampasas CountyTX | $81,736 | $250,400 | $38,395 | 9.1% |
| 2626 | Clermont CountyOH | $85,510 | $266,200 | $44,226 | 9.1% |
| 2627 | Teton CountyID | $99,805 | $690,500 | $52,000 | 9.1% |
| 2628 | Johnson CountyWY | $64,871 | $326,800 | $42,215 | 9.1% |
| 2629 | Kandiyohi CountyMN | $76,592 | $243,200 | $38,860 | 9.1% |
| 2630 | Fairfax cityVA | $132,348 | $722,600 | $63,647 | 9.1% |
| 2631 | Cumberland CountyIL | $73,327 | $126,000 | $36,140 | 9.1% |
| 2632 | Kauai CountyHI | $97,668 | $873,200 | $43,836 | 9.1% |
| 2633 | Adams CountyIA | $71,875 | $131,600 | $44,632 | 9.1% |
| 2634 | Otoe CountyNE | $82,188 | $201,600 | $43,433 | 9.1% |
| 2635 | Emmons CountyND | $66,538 | $117,200 | $39,008 | 9.1% |
| 2636 | Meeker CountyMN | $75,446 | $249,000 | $37,905 | 9.1% |
| 2637 | Renville CountyND | $74,301 | $166,000 | $38,418 | 9.1% |
| 2638 | Brown CountyWI | $79,649 | $266,000 | $42,366 | 9.1% |
| 2639 | Traill CountyND | $87,004 | $200,700 | $43,618 | 9.1% |
| 2640 | Cole CountyMO | $74,876 | $229,600 | $39,068 | 9.0% |
| 2641 | Kootenai CountyID | $81,861 | $518,700 | $40,981 | 9.0% |
| 2642 | Douglas CountyNV | $90,754 | $615,400 | $59,360 | 9.0% |
| 2643 | Seminole CountyFL | $85,761 | $386,900 | $45,458 | 9.0% |
| 2644 | Jefferson CountyMO | $82,851 | $237,200 | $39,160 | 9.0% |
| 2645 | Tazewell CountyIL | $77,982 | $167,500 | $41,190 | 9.0% |
| 2646 | Daggett CountyUT | $66,000 | $282,300 | $34,407 | 9.0% |
| 2647 | Weston CountyWY | $89,509 | $221,700 | $45,697 | 9.0% |
| 2648 | Thayer CountyNE | $66,213 | $122,800 | $35,611 | 9.0% |
| 2649 | Ontario CountyNY | $82,324 | $222,900 | $46,303 | 9.0% |
| 2650 | Westchester CountyNY | $118,976 | $663,200 | $72,705 | 9.0% |
| 2651 | Sibley CountyMN | $77,634 | $231,900 | $39,712 | 9.0% |
| 2652 | Blaine CountyNE | $69,583 | $116,900 | $43,334 | 9.0% |
| 2653 | Charlotte CountyFL | $69,952 | $328,900 | $42,592 | 9.0% |
| 2654 | Harris CountyGA | $97,302 | $302,800 | $44,650 | 9.0% |
| 2655 | Van Wert CountyOH | $67,917 | $152,000 | $34,583 | 9.0% |
| 2656 | Douglas CountyMN | $79,043 | $321,400 | $44,466 | 9.0% |
| 2657 | Custer CountySD | $84,112 | $372,100 | $52,898 | 9.0% |
| 2658 | Union CountyPA | $76,404 | $240,100 | $37,605 | 9.0% |
| 2659 | Anchorage MunicipalityAK | $103,284 | $395,900 | $51,144 | 8.9% |
| 2660 | Howard CountyIA | $67,446 | $147,800 | $35,150 | 8.9% |
| 2661 | Sheridan CountyKS | $73,750 | $167,200 | $45,230 | 8.9% |
| 2662 | Brewster CountyTX | $56,212 | $227,000 | $38,712 | 8.9% |
| 2663 | Mercer CountyIL | $74,182 | $146,700 | $39,391 | 8.9% |
| 2664 | Park CountyWY | $73,035 | $400,500 | $42,655 | 8.9% |
| 2665 | Henry CountyIL | $71,911 | $151,600 | $39,614 | 8.9% |
| 2666 | Juneau City and BoroughAK | $101,661 | $449,300 | $54,089 | 8.9% |
| 2667 | Paulding CountyOH | $67,731 | $140,800 | $36,594 | 8.9% |
| 2668 | Saline CountyNE | $79,910 | $197,400 | $33,639 | 8.9% |
| 2669 | Glasscock CountyTX | $101,250 | $245,200 | $52,781 | 8.9% |
| 2670 | Sonoma CountyCA | $104,674 | $815,500 | $56,640 | 8.9% |
| 2671 | Wise CountyTX | $93,421 | $304,900 | $38,827 | 8.9% |
| 2672 | Prince George CountyVA | $84,897 | $293,400 | $34,239 | 8.9% |
| 2673 | McLean CountyND | $83,583 | $227,100 | $45,317 | 8.9% |
| 2674 | Laramie CountyWY | $80,173 | $348,700 | $42,871 | 8.9% |
| 2675 | Columbia CountyOR | $87,458 | $421,600 | $39,867 | 8.9% |
| 2676 | Thomas CountyNE | $65,000 | $109,200 | $37,067 | 8.9% |
| 2677 | Rogers CountyOK | $80,067 | $240,500 | $39,930 | 8.9% |
| 2678 | Lake CountyFL | $73,161 | $318,400 | $38,577 | 8.9% |
| 2679 | Iowa CountyIA | $71,223 | $193,900 | $38,618 | 8.9% |
| 2680 | Montour CountyPA | $76,976 | $248,100 | $46,827 | 8.8% |
| 2681 | Codington CountySD | $72,727 | $237,700 | $39,825 | 8.8% |
| 2682 | Morgan CountyGA | $78,111 | $342,300 | $42,437 | 8.8% |
| 2683 | Jersey CountyIL | $80,361 | $171,900 | $38,634 | 8.8% |
| 2684 | Northwest Hills Planning RegionCT | $93,551 | $335,600 | $56,236 | 8.8% |
| 2685 | Fillmore CountyNE | $76,295 | $151,000 | $42,791 | 8.8% |
| 2686 | Saline CountyAR | $79,046 | $221,200 | $38,887 | 8.8% |
| 2687 | Minnehaha CountySD | $76,880 | $287,600 | $43,062 | 8.8% |
| 2688 | Chickasaw CountyIA | $75,675 | $182,600 | $38,184 | 8.8% |
| 2689 | Sumner CountyTN | $90,301 | $393,100 | $44,761 | 8.8% |
| 2690 | Washakie CountyWY | $65,714 | $206,000 | $37,441 | 8.8% |
| 2691 | Garfield CountyNE | $62,804 | $176,600 | $33,531 | 8.8% |
| 2692 | Pierce CountyWA | $99,564 | $526,600 | $47,648 | 8.8% |
| 2693 | Deschutes CountyOR | $92,758 | $650,900 | $53,083 | 8.8% |
| 2694 | Henrico CountyVA | $88,783 | $359,200 | $51,931 | 8.8% |
| 2695 | Chariton CountyMO | $71,520 | $160,900 | $32,928 | 8.8% |
| 2696 | Foster CountyND | $87,831 | $167,500 | $46,993 | 8.8% |
| 2697 | Ravalli CountyMT | $71,283 | $476,600 | $39,624 | 8.8% |
| 2698 | Leavenworth CountyKS | $89,218 | $282,900 | $40,555 | 8.8% |
| 2699 | Wyandot CountyOH | $69,768 | $163,400 | $35,837 | 8.8% |
| 2700 | Deuel CountySD | $83,112 | $205,900 | $37,252 | 8.8% |
| 2701 | Santa Rosa CountyFL | $91,922 | $329,800 | $42,760 | 8.8% |
| 2702 | Northampton CountyPA | $89,184 | $308,600 | $45,736 | 8.8% |
| 2703 | Ringgold CountyIA | $73,346 | $156,200 | $39,309 | 8.8% |
| 2704 | Carroll CountyIN | $65,645 | $180,900 | $35,594 | 8.8% |
| 2705 | Henry CountyOH | $80,099 | $168,600 | $41,771 | 8.7% |
| 2706 | Copper River Census AreaAK | $79,250 | $292,800 | $41,400 | 8.7% |
| 2707 | Cobb CountyGA | $102,738 | $407,200 | $52,646 | 8.7% |
| 2708 | Cape May CountyNJ | $91,128 | $434,600 | $55,694 | 8.7% |
| 2709 | Charlevoix CountyMI | $76,531 | $276,800 | $48,894 | 8.7% |
| 2710 | Otter Tail CountyMN | $72,255 | $273,000 | $39,580 | 8.7% |
| 2711 | Southampton CountyVA | $70,795 | $216,200 | $34,045 | 8.7% |
| 2712 | Dawson CountyMT | $71,334 | $185,300 | $37,820 | 8.7% |
| 2713 | Cheshire CountyNH | $83,329 | $280,100 | $43,485 | 8.7% |
| 2714 | LaMoure CountyND | $80,664 | $117,200 | $42,849 | 8.7% |
| 2715 | Marathon CountyWI | $77,884 | $219,600 | $41,413 | 8.7% |
| 2716 | Kodiak Island BoroughAK | $86,250 | $412,300 | $45,656 | 8.7% |
| 2717 | Elk CountyPA | $66,380 | $133,600 | $36,391 | 8.7% |
| 2718 | Ketchikan Gateway BoroughAK | $92,885 | $393,300 | $48,971 | 8.7% |
| 2719 | Putnam CountyIN | $78,378 | $218,900 | $34,784 | 8.7% |
| 2720 | Eagle CountyCO | $104,096 | $839,500 | $62,205 | 8.7% |
| 2721 | Utah CountyUT | $100,671 | $538,700 | $37,082 | 8.7% |
| 2722 | Jefferson CountyWV | $98,806 | $350,800 | $46,514 | 8.7% |
| 2723 | DeKalb CountyMO | $69,826 | $169,200 | $28,990 | 8.7% |
| 2724 | Franklin CountyKS | $77,207 | $198,700 | $34,973 | 8.7% |
| 2725 | McLeod CountyMN | $80,084 | $246,100 | $42,495 | 8.7% |
| 2726 | Strafford CountyNH | $88,570 | $362,800 | $46,304 | 8.7% |
| 2727 | Washington CountyVT | $83,449 | $315,000 | $47,977 | 8.7% |
| 2728 | Sherman CountyNE | $63,578 | $152,000 | $34,894 | 8.6% |
| 2729 | Williams CountyND | $85,595 | $284,800 | $44,320 | 8.6% |
| 2730 | Arapahoe CountyCO | $101,087 | $561,200 | $53,774 | 8.6% |
| 2731 | Butte CountySD | $75,652 | $244,600 | $38,718 | 8.6% |
| 2732 | Fayette CountyTX | $75,854 | $293,900 | $43,613 | 8.6% |
| 2733 | Osage CountyMO | $76,681 | $223,300 | $41,168 | 8.6% |
| 2734 | Buchanan CountyIA | $78,236 | $176,000 | $36,527 | 8.6% |
| 2735 | Jackson CountyMN | $75,743 | $157,100 | $43,301 | 8.6% |
| 2736 | Middlesex CountyNJ | $111,549 | $462,900 | $50,601 | 8.6% |
| 2737 | King CountyWA | $124,746 | $859,900 | $74,100 | 8.6% |
| 2738 | Virginia Beach cityVA | $92,968 | $382,500 | $48,736 | 8.6% |
| 2739 | Sarasota CountyFL | $83,416 | $411,800 | $57,835 | 8.6% |
| 2740 | Hansford CountyTX | $69,441 | $124,800 | $36,375 | 8.6% |
| 2741 | Ward CountyND | $78,238 | $267,100 | $43,089 | 8.6% |
| 2742 | Lake CountyMN | $75,541 | $241,300 | $41,362 | 8.6% |
| 2743 | Schuyler CountyMO | $61,205 | $137,500 | $26,190 | 8.6% |
| 2744 | Yellow Medicine CountyMN | $74,000 | $154,700 | $40,068 | 8.6% |
| 2745 | Mono CountyCA | $99,415 | $639,400 | $54,872 | 8.6% |
| 2746 | Butler CountyKS | $81,610 | $217,600 | $38,711 | 8.5% |
| 2747 | Oneida CountyWI | $69,371 | $238,400 | $42,684 | 8.5% |
| 2748 | Sheboygan CountyWI | $73,094 | $232,700 | $40,078 | 8.5% |
| 2749 | Cumberland CountyVA | $55,325 | $239,300 | $37,339 | 8.5% |
| 2750 | Sanborn CountySD | $78,750 | $135,600 | $36,781 | 8.5% |
| 2751 | Dawson CountyGA | $92,991 | $406,700 | $46,095 | 8.5% |
| 2752 | Emmet CountyMI | $78,112 | $315,700 | $48,447 | 8.5% |
| 2753 | El Paso CountyCO | $90,363 | $461,000 | $46,133 | 8.5% |
| 2754 | Gray CountyKS | $79,122 | $206,000 | $38,080 | 8.5% |
| 2755 | McClain CountyOK | $84,552 | $255,900 | $40,394 | 8.5% |
| 2756 | Lamoille CountyVT | $74,908 | $304,700 | $47,511 | 8.5% |
| 2757 | Cavalier CountyND | $69,531 | $125,800 | $47,476 | 8.5% |
| 2758 | Dodge CountyWI | $75,929 | $231,900 | $38,304 | 8.5% |
| 2759 | Towner CountyND | $67,350 | $134,800 | $39,318 | 8.5% |
| 2760 | Rio Blanco CountyCO | $65,473 | $274,400 | $34,099 | 8.5% |
| 2761 | Wabaunsee CountyKS | $76,908 | $177,300 | $37,237 | 8.5% |
| 2762 | Newport CountyRI | $103,514 | $609,700 | $61,596 | 8.5% |
| 2763 | Belknap CountyNH | $92,783 | $374,900 | $49,037 | 8.5% |
| 2764 | Franklin CountyPA | $77,003 | $249,800 | $39,977 | 8.5% |
| 2765 | Douglas CountyIL | $77,320 | $150,400 | $36,634 | 8.5% |
| 2766 | Union CountyIN | $76,424 | $173,500 | $37,741 | 8.5% |
| 2767 | Brown CountyMN | $69,378 | $191,200 | $37,653 | 8.5% |
| 2768 | Clay CountyMO | $88,468 | $275,600 | $43,986 | 8.5% |
| 2769 | Napa CountyCA | $111,471 | $869,500 | $61,040 | 8.5% |
| 2770 | Madison CountyOH | $87,045 | $250,100 | $38,124 | 8.5% |
| 2771 | Blanco CountyTX | $92,425 | $483,500 | $47,109 | 8.4% |
| 2772 | Osborne CountyKS | $63,011 | $86,400 | $36,950 | 8.4% |
| 2773 | Ottawa CountyOH | $76,101 | $219,900 | $49,306 | 8.4% |
| 2774 | Buffalo CountyWI | $70,479 | $213,300 | $38,280 | 8.4% |
| 2775 | Dutchess CountyNY | $99,478 | $400,600 | $53,683 | 8.4% |
| 2776 | Garza CountyTX | $46,314 | $77,800 | $23,966 | 8.4% |
| 2777 | Box Elder CountyUT | $84,550 | $403,600 | $33,231 | 8.4% |
| 2778 | Barry CountyMI | $77,500 | $264,100 | $40,828 | 8.4% |
| 2779 | Winneshiek CountyIA | $79,066 | $259,200 | $41,556 | 8.4% |
| 2780 | Linn CountyKS | $59,069 | $173,600 | $37,708 | 8.4% |
| 2781 | Jasper CountyIN | $77,314 | $221,500 | $36,348 | 8.4% |
| 2782 | Moffat CountyCO | $73,849 | $289,500 | $35,967 | 8.4% |
| 2783 | Kinney CountyTX | $70,000 | $82,000 | $30,926 | 8.4% |
| 2784 | Fillmore CountyMN | $77,512 | $221,100 | $38,354 | 8.4% |
| 2785 | Clay CountyTX | $80,114 | $171,500 | $40,172 | 8.4% |
| 2786 | Allegan CountyMI | $83,283 | $267,100 | $39,282 | 8.4% |
| 2787 | Blount CountyTN | $77,365 | $320,500 | $41,373 | 8.4% |
| 2788 | York CountySC | $89,095 | $361,300 | $45,199 | 8.4% |
| 2789 | York CountyPA | $84,829 | $248,600 | $41,601 | 8.4% |
| 2790 | Contra Costa CountyCA | $127,229 | $866,800 | $62,927 | 8.4% |
| 2791 | Lake CountySD | $76,808 | $247,600 | $45,963 | 8.4% |
| 2792 | Ogle CountyIL | $82,132 | $189,200 | $40,038 | 8.4% |
| 2793 | Chase CountyKS | $56,484 | $109,700 | $37,592 | 8.4% |
| 2794 | Warren CountyNJ | $100,869 | $346,500 | $48,600 | 8.3% |
| 2795 | Lake CountyOH | $80,925 | $214,100 | $45,279 | 8.3% |
| 2796 | Lake CountyIL | $110,416 | $345,700 | $57,153 | 8.3% |
| 2797 | Ada CountyID | $91,502 | $512,300 | $49,757 | 8.3% |
| 2798 | Steele CountyMN | $84,196 | $245,400 | $41,674 | 8.3% |
| 2799 | Eaton CountyMI | $79,597 | $216,900 | $41,090 | 8.3% |
| 2800 | Martin CountyTX | $93,734 | $174,800 | $43,083 | 8.3% |
| 2801 | Jerauld CountySD | $73,750 | $150,800 | $45,169 | 8.3% |
| 2802 | Ottawa CountyMI | $90,502 | $323,400 | $42,799 | 8.3% |
| 2803 | Marin CountyCA | $149,091 | $1.5M | $93,920 | 8.3% |
| 2804 | Marshall CountyMN | $72,543 | $164,500 | $37,984 | 8.3% |
| 2805 | Jasper CountyIA | $71,311 | $186,300 | $39,394 | 8.3% |
| 2806 | Cherry CountyNE | $66,270 | $152,200 | $34,567 | 8.3% |
| 2807 | Chaffee CountyCO | $84,132 | $665,700 | $48,535 | 8.3% |
| 2808 | Stillwater CountyMT | $84,732 | $405,800 | $50,603 | 8.3% |
| 2809 | Chelan CountyWA | $82,381 | $490,100 | $44,369 | 8.3% |
| 2810 | Douglas CountyWA | $80,363 | $432,500 | $39,767 | 8.3% |
| 2811 | Denali BoroughAK | $80,781 | $275,000 | $80,497 | 8.3% |
| 2812 | Kossuth CountyIA | $67,697 | $148,300 | $38,458 | 8.2% |
| 2813 | Harvey CountyKS | $74,368 | $180,300 | $35,470 | 8.2% |
| 2814 | Cheyenne CountyCO | $70,865 | $187,500 | $42,194 | 8.2% |
| 2815 | Mills CountyIA | $90,753 | $237,800 | $42,497 | 8.2% |
| 2816 | Garfield CountyCO | $91,131 | $527,800 | $44,160 | 8.2% |
| 2817 | Oconto CountyWI | $75,049 | $231,400 | $40,358 | 8.2% |
| 2818 | Washington CountyIA | $75,647 | $203,900 | $39,046 | 8.2% |
| 2819 | Lancaster CountyPA | $86,959 | $301,100 | $43,128 | 8.2% |
| 2820 | Adams CountyPA | $84,092 | $268,500 | $40,973 | 8.2% |
| 2821 | Kitsap CountyWA | $104,158 | $555,100 | $53,544 | 8.2% |
| 2822 | Greenlee CountyAZ | $71,164 | $158,600 | $32,045 | 8.2% |
| 2823 | Archuleta CountyCO | $83,065 | $478,100 | $45,172 | 8.2% |
| 2824 | Washington CountyRI | $106,638 | $510,800 | $56,069 | 8.2% |
| 2825 | Amador CountyCA | $88,044 | $449,800 | $44,320 | 8.2% |
| 2826 | White Pine CountyNV | $72,865 | $220,000 | $31,601 | 8.2% |
| 2827 | Knox CountyME | $74,096 | $324,900 | $44,763 | 8.2% |
| 2828 | Dade CountyGA | $64,568 | $198,500 | $34,347 | 8.2% |
| 2829 | Christian CountyMO | $83,437 | $274,900 | $39,805 | 8.2% |
| 2830 | Marion CountyIA | $78,680 | $233,000 | $40,274 | 8.2% |
| 2831 | Worth CountyIA | $78,008 | $145,800 | $39,261 | 8.2% |
| 2832 | Franklin CountyMO | $73,165 | $227,600 | $37,792 | 8.2% |
| 2833 | Polk CountyWI | $77,219 | $271,900 | $41,288 | 8.2% |
| 2834 | Ste. Genevieve CountyMO | $66,339 | $222,200 | $35,520 | 8.2% |
| 2835 | Butler CountyPA | $89,843 | $294,200 | $49,125 | 8.1% |
| 2836 | Churchill CountyNV | $79,163 | $329,900 | $37,686 | 8.1% |
| 2837 | Salt Lake CountyUT | $97,494 | $525,700 | $45,106 | 8.1% |
| 2838 | Dickinson CountyKS | $68,417 | $146,800 | $37,295 | 8.1% |
| 2839 | Lac qui Parle CountyMN | $74,432 | $157,600 | $44,004 | 8.1% |
| 2840 | Wake CountyNC | $105,768 | $461,300 | $55,448 | 8.1% |
| 2841 | Powder River CountyMT | $67,045 | $192,100 | $40,845 | 8.1% |
| 2842 | Jefferson CountyWI | $83,750 | $274,100 | $41,881 | 8.1% |
| 2843 | Ohio CountyIN | $70,392 | $213,100 | $37,188 | 8.1% |
| 2844 | Putnam CountyIL | $75,590 | $172,700 | $40,375 | 8.1% |
| 2845 | Weber CountyUT | $90,005 | $426,700 | $38,471 | 8.1% |
| 2846 | Washington CountyCO | $67,167 | $226,200 | $36,774 | 8.1% |
| 2847 | Skamania CountyWA | $93,265 | $529,500 | $47,949 | 8.1% |
| 2848 | Lewis and Clark CountyMT | $78,237 | $393,500 | $44,837 | 8.1% |
| 2849 | Bedford CountyVA | $78,937 | $297,400 | $42,461 | 8.1% |
| 2850 | Sauk CountyWI | $79,541 | $258,600 | $41,246 | 8.1% |
| 2851 | Washington CountyOR | $107,772 | $588,000 | $53,929 | 8.1% |
| 2852 | Petroleum CountyMT | $60,208 | $201,400 | $39,919 | 8.1% |
| 2853 | Moore CountyTN | $66,469 | $285,300 | $35,949 | 8.0% |
| 2854 | Morton CountyND | $79,382 | $263,900 | $46,235 | 8.0% |
| 2855 | Snohomish CountyWA | $111,246 | $696,000 | $54,628 | 8.0% |
| 2856 | Canadian CountyOK | $87,751 | $246,200 | $38,908 | 8.0% |
| 2857 | Otsego CountyMI | $68,183 | $219,700 | $38,321 | 8.0% |
| 2858 | Warren CountyMO | $81,209 | $260,400 | $37,271 | 8.0% |
| 2859 | Hood River CountyOR | $88,947 | $660,000 | $48,086 | 8.0% |
| 2860 | Fairfield CountyOH | $90,966 | $298,800 | $41,813 | 8.0% |
| 2861 | Nicollet CountyMN | $79,756 | $270,300 | $44,053 | 8.0% |
| 2862 | El Dorado CountyCA | $108,845 | $679,900 | $59,958 | 8.0% |
| 2863 | Perry CountyPA | $79,444 | $236,400 | $39,403 | 8.0% |
| 2864 | Clark CountyWA | $97,536 | $522,900 | $48,520 | 8.0% |
| 2865 | Parker CountyTX | $104,443 | $375,900 | $47,117 | 8.0% |
| 2866 | St. Mary's CountyMD | $119,446 | $407,600 | $53,417 | 8.0% |
| 2867 | Champaign CountyOH | $75,556 | $204,000 | $36,927 | 8.0% |
| 2868 | Wilson CountyTN | $95,839 | $428,000 | $46,888 | 8.0% |
| 2869 | Burnet CountyTX | $78,732 | $344,000 | $44,029 | 8.0% |
| 2870 | Alexandria cityVA | $119,681 | $735,100 | $79,474 | 7.9% |
| 2871 | Grand Isle CountyVT | $97,396 | $394,100 | $56,447 | 7.9% |
| 2872 | Carroll CountyIA | $72,930 | $176,000 | $40,939 | 7.9% |
| 2873 | Colonial Heights cityVA | $76,505 | $246,600 | $37,650 | 7.9% |
| 2874 | Lake CountyCO | $96,575 | $466,100 | $50,466 | 7.9% |
| 2875 | Burleigh CountyND | $86,851 | $324,000 | $45,977 | 7.9% |
| 2876 | Kane CountyIL | $103,163 | $327,000 | $47,482 | 7.9% |
| 2877 | Miami CountyKS | $89,000 | $287,700 | $42,073 | 7.9% |
| 2878 | Merrick CountyNE | $68,354 | $175,900 | $37,170 | 7.9% |
| 2879 | Lincoln CountyME | $76,875 | $332,700 | $45,631 | 7.9% |
| 2880 | Franklin CountyID | $71,950 | $372,600 | $31,818 | 7.9% |
| 2881 | Polk CountyNE | $69,768 | $189,900 | $37,673 | 7.9% |
| 2882 | Donley CountyTX | $58,750 | $96,400 | $28,379 | 7.9% |
| 2883 | Sweet Grass CountyMT | $77,000 | $330,100 | $44,275 | 7.9% |
| 2884 | Culpeper CountyVA | $100,049 | $409,200 | $42,359 | 7.9% |
| 2885 | Jo Daviess CountyIL | $73,993 | $209,900 | $44,251 | 7.8% |
| 2886 | Pitkin CountyCO | $102,645 | $1.1M | $105,496 | 7.8% |
| 2887 | Mathews CountyVA | $75,880 | $360,900 | $46,972 | 7.8% |
| 2888 | Wallowa CountyOR | $67,112 | $394,800 | $37,630 | 7.8% |
| 2889 | Carbon CountyMT | $80,261 | $420,800 | $45,872 | 7.8% |
| 2890 | Buena Vista CountyIA | $71,719 | $159,500 | $34,666 | 7.8% |
| 2891 | Brown CountyIN | $78,528 | $269,100 | $44,749 | 7.8% |
| 2892 | Delaware CountyIA | $74,989 | $177,900 | $41,445 | 7.8% |
| 2893 | Columbia CountyWI | $85,351 | $283,200 | $42,924 | 7.8% |
| 2894 | Middlesex CountyMA | $130,847 | $727,800 | $69,556 | 7.7% |
| 2895 | Rice CountyKS | $63,925 | $104,600 | $33,232 | 7.7% |
| 2896 | Platte CountyWY | $67,718 | $297,900 | $39,225 | 7.7% |
| 2897 | Manassas cityVA | $113,590 | $449,900 | $44,656 | 7.7% |
| 2898 | Oakland CountyMI | $97,760 | $343,600 | $56,696 | 7.7% |
| 2899 | Richmond CountyVA | $66,304 | $231,500 | $29,974 | 7.7% |
| 2900 | Haakon CountySD | $65,625 | $164,200 | $38,280 | 7.7% |
| 2901 | Boise CountyID | $78,774 | $476,100 | $38,748 | 7.7% |
| 2902 | Green CountyWI | $82,852 | $250,200 | $43,951 | 7.7% |
| 2903 | Clackamas CountyOR | $103,517 | $611,000 | $53,728 | 7.7% |
| 2904 | Gloucester CountyNJ | $105,115 | $310,400 | $48,631 | 7.7% |
| 2905 | Island CountyWA | $90,551 | $593,300 | $47,282 | 7.7% |
| 2906 | Summit CountyCO | $109,773 | $939,900 | $63,743 | 7.7% |
| 2907 | Fluvanna CountyVA | $96,768 | $314,100 | $44,367 | 7.7% |
| 2908 | Union CountyNC | $102,900 | $417,300 | $46,949 | 7.7% |
| 2909 | Banner CountyNE | $78,839 | $205,700 | $39,595 | 7.7% |
| 2910 | Millard CountyUT | $73,639 | $284,700 | $28,744 | 7.7% |
| 2911 | Fremont CountyIA | $71,621 | $154,400 | $42,556 | 7.7% |
| 2912 | Campbell CountySD | $68,929 | $115,900 | $46,377 | 7.7% |
| 2913 | Barnstable CountyMA | $95,241 | $629,000 | $62,086 | 7.7% |
| 2914 | Albemarle CountyVA | $104,392 | $495,400 | $59,653 | 7.7% |
| 2915 | Cheatham CountyTN | $89,852 | $338,700 | $42,536 | 7.7% |
| 2916 | Terrell CountyTX | $44,886 | $137,500 | $35,515 | 7.7% |
| 2917 | Calhoun CountyTX | $79,959 | $171,200 | $44,362 | 7.7% |
| 2918 | Hood CountyTX | $88,160 | $306,400 | $43,607 | 7.7% |
| 2919 | Door CountyWI | $74,795 | $342,600 | $51,577 | 7.7% |
| 2920 | York CountyME | $88,333 | $395,700 | $47,536 | 7.7% |
| 2921 | Dearborn CountyIN | $84,735 | $243,400 | $39,922 | 7.6% |
| 2922 | Merrimack CountyNH | $97,004 | $367,600 | $49,044 | 7.6% |
| 2923 | Shelby CountyIA | $72,738 | $164,000 | $40,510 | 7.6% |
| 2924 | Teller CountyCO | $85,361 | $479,900 | $50,784 | 7.6% |
| 2925 | Iowa CountyWI | $82,182 | $265,000 | $43,164 | 7.6% |
| 2926 | Bottineau CountyND | $85,000 | $193,200 | $48,474 | 7.6% |
| 2927 | Carroll CountyNH | $86,463 | $388,900 | $50,677 | 7.6% |
| 2928 | Addison CountyVT | $89,639 | $361,200 | $44,917 | 7.6% |
| 2929 | Fort Bend CountyTX | $114,041 | $374,500 | $47,992 | 7.6% |
| 2930 | Grand CountyCO | $88,612 | $601,500 | $51,664 | 7.6% |
| 2931 | Kewaunee CountyWI | $82,725 | $222,200 | $41,026 | 7.6% |
| 2932 | Dickinson CountyIA | $75,432 | $270,700 | $48,636 | 7.6% |
| 2933 | Benton CountyAR | $93,506 | $323,500 | $47,067 | 7.6% |
| 2934 | Pierce CountyNE | $72,357 | $196,000 | $34,799 | 7.6% |
| 2935 | Washington CountyIL | $78,224 | $155,700 | $40,841 | 7.5% |
| 2936 | Somervell CountyTX | $79,825 | $289,500 | $40,828 | 7.5% |
| 2937 | Rockbridge CountyVA | $65,469 | $248,800 | $38,899 | 7.5% |
| 2938 | Currituck CountyNC | $93,511 | $378,800 | $46,003 | 7.5% |
| 2939 | Waseca CountyMN | $76,261 | $220,800 | $36,326 | 7.5% |
| 2940 | Olmsted CountyMN | $95,406 | $331,700 | $54,393 | 7.5% |
| 2941 | Northeastern Connecticut Planning RegionCT | $90,589 | $307,600 | $47,072 | 7.5% |
| 2942 | Chase CountyNE | $68,173 | $165,900 | $39,624 | 7.5% |
| 2943 | King George CountyVA | $116,884 | $428,300 | $49,659 | 7.5% |
| 2944 | Cumberland CountyPA | $87,494 | $277,600 | $46,149 | 7.5% |
| 2945 | Sitka City and BoroughAK | $101,727 | $450,300 | $46,118 | 7.5% |
| 2946 | Columbia CountyGA | $95,592 | $305,300 | $43,717 | 7.5% |
| 2947 | Spencer CountyIN | $74,506 | $185,200 | $36,369 | 7.5% |
| 2948 | Kent CountyRI | $94,345 | $366,100 | $50,854 | 7.5% |
| 2949 | Lincoln CountyWY | $89,330 | $372,600 | $43,652 | 7.5% |
| 2950 | Western Connecticut Planning RegionCT | $128,188 | $652,900 | $82,266 | 7.5% |
| 2951 | Isanti CountyMN | $87,440 | $306,200 | $39,737 | 7.5% |
| 2952 | Montgomery CountyMD | $132,450 | $640,300 | $67,571 | 7.5% |
| 2953 | Cameron ParishLA | $75,278 | $202,500 | $35,609 | 7.4% |
| 2954 | Carson CountyTX | $85,231 | $143,000 | $42,049 | 7.4% |
| 2955 | Cimarron CountyOK | $62,188 | $98,600 | $36,280 | 7.4% |
| 2956 | Johnson CountyIN | $90,454 | $284,600 | $43,995 | 7.4% |
| 2957 | Borden CountyTX | $65,625 | $108,900 | $38,272 | 7.4% |
| 2958 | Coweta CountyGA | $95,548 | $357,500 | $44,463 | 7.4% |
| 2959 | Dunn CountyND | $97,689 | $275,000 | $54,172 | 7.4% |
| 2960 | Hamilton CountyIA | $72,432 | $156,400 | $40,191 | 7.4% |
| 2961 | Arlington CountyVA | $142,114 | $895,000 | $90,786 | 7.4% |
| 2962 | Brazoria CountyTX | $97,993 | $301,600 | $42,527 | 7.4% |
| 2963 | Benton CountyIA | $86,962 | $208,200 | $41,865 | 7.4% |
| 2964 | Seward CountyNE | $82,444 | $241,300 | $38,704 | 7.4% |
| 2965 | Clinton CountyIL | $86,588 | $192,400 | $42,658 | 7.4% |
| 2966 | Cumberland CountyME | $95,677 | $451,200 | $55,739 | 7.3% |
| 2967 | Cedar CountyIA | $80,602 | $211,300 | $41,417 | 7.3% |
| 2968 | Dixon CountyNE | $72,454 | $155,900 | $40,876 | 7.3% |
| 2969 | Will CountyIL | $109,984 | $319,600 | $47,516 | 7.3% |
| 2970 | Bremer CountyIA | $86,784 | $219,600 | $43,033 | 7.3% |
| 2971 | Middlesex CountyVA | $75,060 | $352,200 | $41,083 | 7.3% |
| 2972 | Scotland CountyMO | $68,913 | $158,800 | $28,924 | 7.3% |
| 2973 | Jackson CountyGA | $89,544 | $345,000 | $37,040 | 7.3% |
| 2974 | Florence CountyWI | $61,086 | $173,200 | $39,539 | 7.3% |
| 2975 | Mercer CountyOH | $76,782 | $210,600 | $35,761 | 7.3% |
| 2976 | Smith CountyKS | $59,135 | $94,100 | $36,266 | 7.3% |
| 2977 | Roanoke CountyVA | $83,709 | $286,000 | $45,801 | 7.3% |
| 2978 | Arthur CountyNE | $76,250 | $185,900 | $39,655 | 7.2% |
| 2979 | Kearney CountyNE | $78,631 | $223,400 | $42,943 | 7.2% |
| 2980 | Red Lake CountyMN | $77,188 | $162,000 | $37,741 | 7.2% |
| 2981 | Mills CountyTX | $67,620 | $223,700 | $37,094 | 7.2% |
| 2982 | Norton CountyKS | $54,050 | $101,500 | $27,666 | 7.2% |
| 2983 | Shelby CountyAL | $97,961 | $326,100 | $49,440 | 7.2% |
| 2984 | Keya Paha CountyNE | $64,000 | $108,800 | $35,626 | 7.2% |
| 2985 | Harrison CountyIN | $74,475 | $229,600 | $35,756 | 7.2% |
| 2986 | Wells CountyIN | $71,957 | $197,600 | $36,845 | 7.2% |
| 2987 | Davis CountyIA | $77,194 | $161,900 | $32,800 | 7.2% |
| 2988 | Nelson CountyND | $67,193 | $139,700 | $46,126 | 7.2% |
| 2989 | Perkins CountyNE | $72,778 | $157,200 | $37,437 | 7.2% |
| 2990 | Harford CountyMD | $112,265 | $386,400 | $51,717 | 7.1% |
| 2991 | Putnam CountyNY | $126,257 | $471,300 | $56,593 | 7.1% |
| 2992 | Greeley CountyKS | $80,565 | $115,200 | $36,079 | 7.1% |
| 2993 | Santa Clara CountyCA | $164,281 | $1.5M | $80,312 | 7.1% |
| 2994 | Plymouth CountyMA | $114,201 | $556,000 | $57,650 | 7.1% |
| 2995 | Spotsylvania CountyVA | $112,738 | $404,900 | $48,118 | 7.1% |
| 2996 | Meade CountySD | $74,790 | $310,900 | $38,550 | 7.1% |
| 2997 | Harrison CountyIA | $79,535 | $176,000 | $39,351 | 7.1% |
| 2998 | Auglaize CountyOH | $78,660 | $189,800 | $38,755 | 7.1% |
| 2999 | Denton CountyTX | $111,498 | $437,200 | $54,690 | 7.1% |
| 3000 | Wabasha CountyMN | $82,007 | $264,400 | $43,686 | 7.1% |
| 3001 | Cedar CountyNE | $73,578 | $185,000 | $39,183 | 7.1% |
| 3002 | Saratoga CountyNY | $100,787 | $348,600 | $57,380 | 7.1% |
| 3003 | Custer CountyNE | $67,906 | $157,800 | $36,967 | 7.1% |
| 3004 | Storey CountyNV | $93,409 | $426,400 | $49,702 | 7.1% |
| 3005 | Chesterfield CountyVA | $101,931 | $366,000 | $48,518 | 7.1% |
| 3006 | Dodge CountyMN | $95,739 | $287,700 | $43,583 | 7.0% |
| 3007 | Madison CountyIA | $90,855 | $245,100 | $43,167 | 7.0% |
| 3008 | Woodford CountyIL | $91,483 | $197,600 | $44,140 | 7.0% |
| 3009 | Hamilton CountyKS | $70,250 | $115,800 | $29,091 | 7.0% |
| 3010 | Hanson CountySD | $81,071 | $191,200 | $37,423 | 7.0% |
| 3011 | Platte CountyMO | $96,227 | $345,100 | $50,574 | 7.0% |
| 3012 | Anoka CountyMN | $101,869 | $346,500 | $45,484 | 7.0% |
| 3013 | Bear Lake CountyID | $75,260 | $275,000 | $34,260 | 7.0% |
| 3014 | Clarke CountyVA | $117,111 | $550,100 | $57,955 | 7.0% |
| 3015 | Warrick CountyIN | $89,844 | $242,500 | $47,213 | 7.0% |
| 3016 | Mason CountyTX | $74,180 | $293,600 | $34,261 | 7.0% |
| 3017 | Cherokee CountyGA | $108,115 | $435,100 | $48,727 | 7.0% |
| 3018 | Petersburg BoroughAK | $75,125 | $315,100 | $42,950 | 7.0% |
| 3019 | Lane CountyKS | $54,526 | $127,100 | $42,494 | 7.0% |
| 3020 | Loup CountyNE | $71,667 | $182,300 | $36,408 | 6.9% |
| 3021 | Juab CountyUT | $101,786 | $425,400 | $34,034 | 6.9% |
| 3022 | Plymouth CountyIA | $83,251 | $228,900 | $41,532 | 6.9% |
| 3023 | Ellis CountyTX | $99,595 | $348,600 | $40,925 | 6.9% |
| 3024 | Clay CountyNE | $78,986 | $155,600 | $39,221 | 6.9% |
| 3025 | Franklin CountyIN | $78,074 | $249,500 | $40,060 | 6.9% |
| 3026 | Sublette CountyWY | $83,597 | $376,200 | $59,783 | 6.9% |
| 3027 | Colfax CountyNE | $82,530 | $144,700 | $33,388 | 6.9% |
| 3028 | Sargent CountyND | $77,946 | $163,200 | $47,355 | 6.9% |
| 3029 | Charles CountyMD | $122,816 | $428,500 | $51,110 | 6.9% |
| 3030 | Hamlin CountySD | $87,101 | $208,600 | $39,106 | 6.9% |
| 3031 | Effingham CountyGA | $88,438 | $276,000 | $38,913 | 6.8% |
| 3032 | James City CountyVA | $109,985 | $447,200 | $54,983 | 6.8% |
| 3033 | Gaines CountyTX | $74,132 | $200,700 | $30,645 | 6.8% |
| 3034 | Frederick CountyVA | $97,606 | $386,000 | $47,711 | 6.8% |
| 3035 | McCook CountySD | $83,852 | $230,100 | $38,288 | 6.8% |
| 3036 | Lower Connecticut River Valley Planning RegionCT | $104,428 | $379,700 | $59,075 | 6.8% |
| 3037 | Bergen CountyNJ | $124,884 | $623,000 | $63,735 | 6.8% |
| 3038 | Fauquier CountyVA | $130,189 | $573,700 | $57,164 | 6.8% |
| 3039 | Placer CountyCA | $115,998 | $688,100 | $57,862 | 6.8% |
| 3040 | Isle of Wight CountyVA | $95,241 | $356,500 | $47,015 | 6.8% |
| 3041 | Rawlins CountyKS | $67,742 | $103,800 | $35,693 | 6.8% |
| 3042 | Hillsborough CountyNH | $103,545 | $421,100 | $54,111 | 6.7% |
| 3043 | Cuming CountyNE | $71,104 | $178,800 | $40,381 | 6.7% |
| 3044 | Harlan CountyNE | $70,625 | $145,800 | $44,768 | 6.7% |
| 3045 | San Mateo CountyCA | $158,855 | $1.6M | $84,288 | 6.7% |
| 3046 | Graham CountyNC | $49,684 | $170,600 | $30,648 | 6.7% |
| 3047 | Bryan CountyGA | $103,408 | $343,200 | $45,011 | 6.7% |
| 3048 | Wakulla CountyFL | $81,895 | $258,300 | $34,149 | 6.7% |
| 3049 | Norfolk CountyMA | $130,739 | $683,900 | $71,758 | 6.7% |
| 3050 | Jefferson CountyCO | $110,656 | $637,600 | $60,827 | 6.7% |
| 3051 | Sioux CountyIA | $86,098 | $250,100 | $37,166 | 6.7% |
| 3052 | San Benito CountyCA | $114,394 | $793,400 | $45,103 | 6.7% |
| 3053 | Pottawatomie CountyKS | $92,325 | $245,900 | $38,494 | 6.7% |
| 3054 | Burlington CountyNJ | $108,111 | $354,000 | $53,829 | 6.6% |
| 3055 | Paulding CountyGA | $98,031 | $326,300 | $38,871 | 6.6% |
| 3056 | Beaver CountyUT | $79,360 | $283,700 | $30,204 | 6.6% |
| 3057 | Augusta CountyVA | $82,049 | $306,100 | $40,342 | 6.6% |
| 3058 | Blaine CountyID | $92,566 | $735,300 | $57,942 | 6.6% |
| 3059 | Dare CountyNC | $88,994 | $460,400 | $56,589 | 6.6% |
| 3060 | St. Croix CountyWI | $103,046 | $377,700 | $50,302 | 6.6% |
| 3061 | Richland CountyMT | $73,084 | $263,000 | $41,554 | 6.6% |
| 3062 | Houston CountyMN | $79,825 | $239,000 | $44,963 | 6.6% |
| 3063 | DuPage CountyIL | $112,096 | $391,400 | $58,189 | 6.6% |
| 3064 | St. Johns CountyFL | $109,839 | $489,200 | $57,346 | 6.5% |
| 3065 | Leelanau CountyMI | $99,422 | $458,400 | $57,553 | 6.5% |
| 3066 | Bristol CountyRI | $114,490 | $513,800 | $61,409 | 6.5% |
| 3067 | Grundy CountyIA | $87,205 | $198,800 | $42,005 | 6.5% |
| 3068 | Montgomery CountyPA | $113,915 | $436,700 | $62,159 | 6.5% |
| 3069 | Thomas CountyKS | $71,325 | $172,700 | $39,446 | 6.5% |
| 3070 | Monmouth CountyNJ | $124,845 | $606,100 | $66,696 | 6.5% |
| 3071 | Comal CountyTX | $101,889 | $427,200 | $52,350 | 6.5% |
| 3072 | Scott CountyKS | $68,839 | $160,000 | $38,349 | 6.5% |
| 3073 | Le Sueur CountyMN | $94,968 | $316,500 | $45,340 | 6.4% |
| 3074 | Queen Anne's CountyMD | $112,826 | $462,700 | $55,382 | 6.4% |
| 3075 | Williamson CountyTX | $111,340 | $447,000 | $53,505 | 6.4% |
| 3076 | Davis CountyUT | $110,884 | $505,500 | $42,483 | 6.4% |
| 3077 | Suffolk CountyNY | $130,686 | $578,400 | $57,164 | 6.4% |
| 3078 | Washington CountyNE | $94,396 | $297,600 | $47,434 | 6.4% |
| 3079 | Clear Creek CountyCO | $94,577 | $608,500 | $66,540 | 6.4% |
| 3080 | Lake of the Woods CountyMN | $77,546 | $216,100 | $43,861 | 6.4% |
| 3081 | Harding CountySD | $80,441 | $166,100 | $45,756 | 6.3% |
| 3082 | Hodgeman CountyKS | $59,955 | $101,600 | $37,667 | 6.3% |
| 3083 | Sully CountySD | $72,578 | $205,400 | $46,134 | 6.3% |
| 3084 | Calhoun CountyIL | $93,203 | $190,900 | $35,142 | 6.3% |
| 3085 | Boone CountyKY | $99,414 | $277,300 | $46,264 | 6.3% |
| 3086 | Saunders CountyNE | $94,066 | $271,700 | $44,334 | 6.3% |
| 3087 | Outagamie CountyWI | $85,069 | $267,300 | $47,256 | 6.3% |
| 3088 | Medina CountyOH | $94,968 | $287,000 | $47,889 | 6.3% |
| 3089 | Dallas CountyIA | $102,379 | $355,600 | $54,385 | 6.3% |
| 3090 | Cass CountyMO | $87,535 | $292,400 | $42,789 | 6.2% |
| 3091 | Collin CountyTX | $121,600 | $475,600 | $57,056 | 6.2% |
| 3092 | Hooker CountyNE | $49,464 | $93,800 | $34,590 | 6.2% |
| 3093 | McHenry CountyIL | $104,802 | $308,100 | $49,388 | 6.2% |
| 3094 | Oconee CountyGA | $121,217 | $461,600 | $57,550 | 6.2% |
| 3095 | Union CountySD | $89,636 | $301,100 | $53,834 | 6.2% |
| 3096 | Andrew CountyMO | $75,625 | $215,400 | $36,964 | 6.2% |
| 3097 | Hemphill CountyTX | $61,563 | $205,700 | $37,488 | 6.2% |
| 3098 | Prince William CountyVA | $131,402 | $530,100 | $51,802 | 6.2% |
| 3099 | Potter CountySD | $72,045 | $121,300 | $39,966 | 6.2% |
| 3100 | Madison CountyMT | $75,250 | $470,100 | $43,428 | 6.2% |
| 3101 | Broomfield CountyCO | $123,874 | $664,500 | $64,288 | 6.2% |
| 3102 | Botetourt CountyVA | $81,213 | $289,200 | $41,217 | 6.2% |
| 3103 | Boone CountyIA | $83,531 | $212,400 | $42,125 | 6.2% |
| 3104 | Camden CountyNC | $91,078 | $337,100 | $41,301 | 6.1% |
| 3105 | Piatt CountyIL | $94,811 | $180,600 | $46,739 | 6.1% |
| 3106 | Fairbanks North Star BoroughAK | $88,267 | $298,200 | $45,905 | 6.1% |
| 3107 | Bucks CountyPA | $114,764 | $445,700 | $59,022 | 6.1% |
| 3108 | Jackson CountyKS | $75,215 | $207,300 | $35,049 | 6.1% |
| 3109 | Marshall CountySD | $78,156 | $156,500 | $43,791 | 6.1% |
| 3110 | Loving CountyTX | $51,250 | — | $53,812 | 6.1% |
| 3111 | Crook CountyWY | $79,637 | $285,800 | $38,009 | 6.0% |
| 3112 | Frederick CountyMD | $122,002 | $464,600 | $54,982 | 6.0% |
| 3113 | Grundy CountyIL | $92,235 | $271,700 | $43,656 | 6.0% |
| 3114 | Chester CountyPA | $127,208 | $485,600 | $64,325 | 6.0% |
| 3115 | Warren CountyOH | $110,132 | $349,400 | $53,621 | 6.0% |
| 3116 | Chisago CountyMN | $99,400 | $351,900 | $44,346 | 6.0% |
| 3117 | Fairfax CountyVA | $153,637 | $732,800 | $71,828 | 5.9% |
| 3118 | LaGrange CountyIN | $84,487 | $255,900 | $34,018 | 5.9% |
| 3119 | Burke CountyND | $91,591 | $158,100 | $51,797 | 5.9% |
| 3120 | Chugach Census AreaAK | $90,509 | $346,200 | $47,365 | 5.9% |
| 3121 | Calumet CountyWI | $88,810 | $274,200 | $44,798 | 5.9% |
| 3122 | Camas CountyID | $57,955 | $304,000 | $36,038 | 5.9% |
| 3123 | Skagway MunicipalityAK | $81,136 | $435,400 | $60,329 | 5.9% |
| 3124 | King William CountyVA | $86,056 | $315,700 | $39,260 | 5.9% |
| 3125 | Kiowa CountyKS | $75,539 | $155,300 | $39,829 | 5.9% |
| 3126 | Dakota CountyMN | $106,318 | $381,000 | $52,084 | 5.8% |
| 3127 | Washington CountyWI | $96,359 | $344,800 | $49,106 | 5.8% |
| 3128 | Teton CountyWY | $124,172 | $1.6M | $89,594 | 5.7% |
| 3129 | Jefferson CountyMT | $95,490 | $446,900 | $49,303 | 5.7% |
| 3130 | Nuckolls CountyNE | $73,976 | $96,500 | $40,896 | 5.7% |
| 3131 | Hanover CountyVA | $112,805 | $400,400 | $53,490 | 5.7% |
| 3132 | Lee CountyGA | $89,168 | $231,800 | $38,135 | 5.7% |
| 3133 | Hyde CountySD | $73,472 | $181,600 | $38,459 | 5.7% |
| 3134 | Roberts CountyTX | $67,868 | $161,500 | $31,964 | 5.6% |
| 3135 | Anne Arundel CountyMD | $124,911 | $467,900 | $59,733 | 5.6% |
| 3136 | Jefferson CountyKS | $81,278 | $216,900 | $41,568 | 5.6% |
| 3137 | Logan CountyNE | $74,271 | $175,000 | $39,654 | 5.6% |
| 3138 | Fayette CountyGA | $111,978 | $436,400 | $55,125 | 5.6% |
| 3139 | Lincoln CountySD | $99,166 | $348,300 | $52,585 | 5.6% |
| 3140 | Foard CountyTX | $61,563 | $70,700 | $34,100 | 5.6% |
| 3141 | Sarpy CountyNE | $103,321 | $314,100 | $47,364 | 5.6% |
| 3142 | Geauga CountyOH | $107,860 | $331,100 | $53,583 | 5.6% |
| 3143 | Powell CountyMT | $66,923 | $306,500 | $33,029 | 5.6% |
| 3144 | York CountyVA | $109,956 | $433,200 | $52,374 | 5.6% |
| 3145 | Sussex CountyNJ | $116,186 | $369,400 | $57,252 | 5.5% |
| 3146 | Rooks CountyKS | $62,500 | $89,000 | $34,120 | 5.5% |
| 3147 | Trego CountyKS | $81,528 | $120,900 | $45,287 | 5.5% |
| 3148 | Putnam CountyOH | $84,928 | $201,100 | $39,590 | 5.5% |
| 3149 | Haines BoroughAK | $86,927 | $293,300 | $42,605 | 5.4% |
| 3150 | Nassau CountyNY | $146,202 | $684,700 | $64,198 | 5.4% |
| 3151 | Kendall CountyIL | $111,601 | $322,400 | $44,141 | 5.4% |
| 3152 | Johnson CountyKS | $109,208 | $391,200 | $60,137 | 5.4% |
| 3153 | Somerset CountyNJ | $140,374 | $552,100 | $72,193 | 5.4% |
| 3154 | Hendricks CountyIN | $101,144 | $307,600 | $45,280 | 5.3% |
| 3155 | Lyon CountyIA | $76,746 | $230,000 | $36,117 | 5.3% |
| 3156 | Elbert CountyCO | $132,685 | $709,800 | $59,151 | 5.3% |
| 3157 | Howard CountyMD | $149,763 | $597,900 | $67,501 | 5.2% |
| 3158 | Waukesha CountyWI | $106,076 | $398,200 | $58,126 | 5.2% |
| 3159 | Cass CountyNE | $91,836 | $254,900 | $45,484 | 5.2% |
| 3160 | Oliver CountyND | $77,240 | $215,700 | $42,289 | 5.2% |
| 3161 | Hamilton CountyNE | $83,994 | $253,700 | $39,209 | 5.2% |
| 3162 | Carroll CountyMD | $118,211 | $434,000 | $53,124 | 5.2% |
| 3163 | St. Charles CountyMO | $104,692 | $320,800 | $51,051 | 5.2% |
| 3164 | Armstrong CountyTX | $72,750 | $171,500 | $35,686 | 5.2% |
| 3165 | Wheeler CountyNE | $70,250 | $146,500 | $43,809 | 5.2% |
| 3166 | Tooele CountyUT | $106,587 | $431,600 | $38,604 | 5.2% |
| 3167 | Wright CountyMN | $107,209 | $358,900 | $46,650 | 5.2% |
| 3168 | Gloucester CountyVA | $84,306 | $331,000 | $41,316 | 5.2% |
| 3169 | Routt CountyCO | $106,489 | $854,700 | $68,776 | 5.2% |
| 3170 | Hand CountySD | $74,635 | $159,300 | $45,342 | 5.2% |
| 3171 | Goochland CountyVA | $118,931 | $500,600 | $67,746 | 5.1% |
| 3172 | Warren CountyIA | $94,588 | $269,600 | $43,596 | 5.1% |
| 3173 | Washington CountyMN | $115,345 | $422,000 | $56,954 | 5.1% |
| 3174 | Manassas Park cityVA | $103,250 | $395,900 | $44,563 | 5.1% |
| 3175 | Sherburne CountyMN | $105,466 | $361,400 | $45,141 | 5.1% |
| 3176 | Livingston CountyMI | $103,039 | $356,800 | $51,721 | 5.1% |
| 3177 | Stanley CountySD | $87,712 | $203,500 | $43,482 | 5.1% |
| 3178 | Gove CountyKS | $66,029 | $118,400 | $36,884 | 5.1% |
| 3179 | McCone CountyMT | $69,375 | $211,600 | $39,105 | 5.0% |
| 3180 | Lincoln CountyNV | $72,307 | $219,500 | $37,860 | 5.0% |
| 3181 | Kendall CountyTX | $114,962 | $512,700 | $58,970 | 5.0% |
| 3182 | Monroe CountyIL | $102,880 | $282,100 | $49,605 | 5.0% |
| 3183 | Ozaukee CountyWI | $96,996 | $390,200 | $59,040 | 5.0% |
| 3184 | Union CountyOH | $112,322 | $344,900 | $50,711 | 5.0% |
| 3185 | Slope CountyND | $71,250 | $170,000 | $47,169 | 5.0% |
| 3186 | Park CountyCO | $103,670 | $532,100 | $64,157 | 5.0% |
| 3187 | Morris CountyNJ | $137,326 | $582,500 | $71,044 | 4.9% |
| 3188 | Summit CountyUT | $138,114 | $1.1M | $79,376 | 4.9% |
| 3189 | Howard CountyNE | $76,767 | $209,100 | $38,592 | 4.8% |
| 3190 | Rockingham CountyNH | $118,331 | $497,500 | $61,558 | 4.8% |
| 3191 | Wasatch CountyUT | $117,608 | $787,300 | $58,251 | 4.7% |
| 3192 | Hancock CountyIN | $93,186 | $274,800 | $47,372 | 4.7% |
| 3193 | New Kent CountyVA | $123,314 | $393,600 | $52,739 | 4.7% |
| 3194 | Stafford CountyVA | $137,807 | $485,100 | $53,157 | 4.7% |
| 3195 | Delaware CountyOH | $133,540 | $445,500 | $61,395 | 4.7% |
| 3196 | Williamson CountyTN | $135,594 | $751,900 | $66,219 | 4.6% |
| 3197 | Scott CountyMN | $119,314 | $419,400 | $54,014 | 4.6% |
| 3198 | Powhatan CountyVA | $110,537 | $416,000 | $49,923 | 4.6% |
| 3199 | Sutton CountyTX | $78,906 | $155,700 | $35,859 | 4.5% |
| 3200 | Boone CountyIN | $111,250 | $376,200 | $59,577 | 4.5% |
| 3201 | Kearny CountyKS | $89,135 | $200,900 | $34,273 | 4.5% |
| 3202 | Poquoson cityVA | $120,972 | $400,300 | $51,194 | 4.5% |
| 3203 | Sierra CountyCA | $63,355 | $331,900 | $37,843 | 4.4% |
| 3204 | Dukes CountyMA | $125,786 | $1.2M | $79,756 | 4.4% |
| 3205 | Carver CountyMN | $125,946 | $453,600 | $60,893 | 4.4% |
| 3206 | Hamilton CountyIN | $121,530 | $405,500 | $60,278 | 4.4% |
| 3207 | Forsyth CountyGA | $143,784 | $550,400 | $58,249 | 4.3% |
| 3208 | Sterling CountyTX | $64,954 | $147,000 | $29,196 | 4.3% |
| 3209 | Oldham CountyKY | $122,497 | $393,100 | $54,496 | 4.3% |
| 3210 | Ouray CountyCO | $91,020 | $739,800 | $54,268 | 4.3% |
| 3211 | Loudoun CountyVA | $181,765 | $743,800 | $71,986 | 4.2% |
| 3212 | Hinsdale CountyCO | $75,972 | $437,900 | $45,001 | 4.1% |
| 3213 | Rockwall CountyTX | $127,981 | $415,500 | $55,374 | 4.0% |
| 3214 | Falls Church cityVA | $143,262 | $1.1M | $88,790 | 4.0% |
| 3215 | Hunterdon CountyNJ | $141,715 | $517,200 | $72,227 | 4.0% |
| 3216 | Calvert CountyMD | $133,922 | $460,200 | $57,710 | 3.9% |
| 3217 | Rich CountyUT | $79,009 | $334,600 | $33,108 | 3.8% |
| 3218 | Douglas CountyCO | $149,594 | $713,600 | $69,608 | 3.8% |
| 3219 | Los Alamos CountyNM | $147,139 | $495,800 | $74,704 | 3.5% |
| 3220 | Nantucket CountyMA | $139,688 | $1.6M | $77,014 | 3.2% |
| 3221 | Stanton CountyKS | $71,700 | $67,800 | $51,802 | 1.5% |
| 3222 | Morgan CountyUT | $130,929 | $654,900 | $46,133 | 1.4% |
About This Data
All figures are estimates from the American Community Survey 2024 5-Year Estimates, published by the U.S. Census Bureau. Values are subject to sampling variability and margin of error.
Rankings are within the United States only and may differ from national rankings. For more information, see our methodology.